Name: Iker Camano Ortuzar

Nation: Spa
Career Statistics (2002 - 2014)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
22550.22616
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2014 Races
792014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 4: Škofja Loka - Novo mesto 153km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-06-222.1stageLink
422014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 8: Thousand Oaks 135.2km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-05-182.HCstageLink
632014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 5: Pismo Beach - Santa Barbara 173.8km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-05-152.HCstageLink
612014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 4: Monterey - Cambria 168.9km (William Routley, Can, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-05-142.HCstageLink
492014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 3: San Jose - Mount Diablo 177km (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-05-132.HCstageLink
DNF2014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 4: Val Daone - Monte Bondone (Trento) 175km (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-04-252.HCstageLink
982014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 3: Mori - Roncone (loc. Pozza) 184.4km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-04-242.HCstageLink
632014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 2: Limone sul Garda - San Giacomo di Brentonico 164.5km (Edoardo Zardini, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-04-232.HCstageLink
72014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 1: Riva del Garda - Arco 13.4km (Daniel Oss, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-04-222.HCstageLink
532014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l'Ospedale 176km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-03-302.HCstageLink
232014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio (ITT) 7km (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-03-292.HCstageLink
302014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio 89km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-03-292.HCstageLink
1032014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.1km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-03-18WorldTourstageLink
1192014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 6: Bucchianico - Porto Sant'Elpidio 189km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-03-17WorldTourstageLink
472014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 5: Amatrice - Guardiagrele 192km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
582014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 4: Indicatore (Arezzo) - Cittareale (Selva Rotonda) 244km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
612014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 3: Cascina - Arezzo 210km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
1322014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 3: Vila de Bispo - Sagres 13.6km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-02-212.1stageLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 Il Lombardia 2013 (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-10-06WorldTourRonedayLink
672013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 19: San Vicente de la Barquera - Alto Naranco 181km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-09-13WorldTourstageLink
522013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 18: Burgos - Peña Cabarga 186.5km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-09-12WorldTourstageLink
632013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 17: Calahorra - Burgos 189km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-09-11WorldTourstageLink
1182013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 12: Maella - Tarragona 164.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-09-05WorldTourstageLink
642013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 11: Tarazona (ITT) 38.8km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-09-04WorldTourstageLink
672013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 10: Torredelcampo - Alto Hazallanas 186.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-09-02WorldTourstageLink
892013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 7: Almendralejo - Mairena de Aljafare 205.9km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-08-30WorldTourstageLink
1532013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 5: Sober - Lago de Sanabria 174.3km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-08-28WorldTourstageLink
1452013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 3: Vigo - Mirador de Lobeira 184.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-08-26WorldTourstageLink
942013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 2: Pontevedra - Alto Do Monte Da Groba 177.7km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-08-25WorldTourstageLink
1482013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 1: Vilanova de Arousa - Sanxenxo (TTT) 27.4km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-08-24WorldTourstageLink
622013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 5: Comunero de Revenga - Lagunas de Neila 170km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-08-112.HCstageLink
1032013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 4: Doña Santos - Santo Domingo de Silos 162km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-08-102.HCstageLink
762013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 3: Villadiego - Ojo Guareña 175km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-08-092.HCstageLink
402013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 2: Ribera del Duero - Clunia 157km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-08-082.HCstageLink
402013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 1: Burgos 139km (Simone Ponzi, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-08-072.HCstageLink
642013 Prudential RideLondon - Surrey Classic 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-08-041.1RaceoveonedayLink
462013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 13: Lanzhou 77km (Jacob Keough, USA, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-07-202.HCstageLink
522013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 12: Zhongwei 119km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-07-192.HCstageLink
482013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 11: Yinchuan 121km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-07-182.HCstageLink
322013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 10: Wuwei - Jingtai 191km (Benjamin Giraud, , won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-07-172.HCstageLink
472013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 9: Zhangye 160km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-07-162.HCstageLink
522013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 8: Qilian - Zhangye 200km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-07-142.HCstageLink
362013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 7: Qilian - Mt. Dadongshu 72km (Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy, Kaz, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-07-132.HCstageLink
282013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 6: Xihaizhen - Qilian 205km (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-07-122.HCstageLink
422013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 5: Tianjun - Xihaizhen 205km (Oleksandr Polivoda, Ukr, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-07-112.HCstageLink
222013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 4: Qinghai Lake - Tianjun 227km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-07-102.HCstageLink
922013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 3: Guide - Qinghai Lake 158km (Pourseyedigolakhour Mirsamad, IRI, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-07-092.HCstageLink
442013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 2: Huzhu - Guide 154km (David De La Fuente Rasilla, Spa, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-07-082.HCstageLink
552013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 1: Xining 96.8km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-07-072.HCstageLink
392013 Volta Limburg Classic 2013 (Rüdiger Selig, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-03-30RacehomeonedayLink
552013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 5: Monticelli Terme - Fiorano Modenese 141.1km (Damiano Caruso, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-03-242.1stageLink
502013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 4: Crevalcore (ITT) 14.3km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-03-232.1stageLink
852013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 3: Zola Predosa - Piane di Mocogno 157km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-03-222.1stageLink
842013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 2: Gatteo - Sogliano al Rubicone 162.3km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-03-212.1stageLink
DNF2013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 1b: Sant'Angelo - Gatteo Mare (TTT) 11.2km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-03-202.1stageLink
1172013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 1a: Gatteo 99.5km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-03-202.1stageLink
782013 Clasica de Almeria 2013 (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-02-24RacehomeonedayLink
222013 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia 2013 (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-02-23RacehomeonedayLink
302013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 3: Lucena - Rincon de la Victoria 182.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-02-202.1stageLink
122013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 2: Trebujena - Montilla 194.2km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-02-192.1stageLink
452013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 1: San Fernando - Ubrique 163.9km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-02-182.1stageLink
2012 Races
252012 Paris-Corrèze 2012 Stage 1: Contres - Sassay 168.1km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Endura Racing2012-08-012.1stageLink
DNF2012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 3: Trie-Sur-Baïse - Arras-En-Lavedan 204.6km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Endura Racing2012-06-16stageLink
422012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 2: Castres - Saint Michel 197.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Endura Racing2012-06-15stageLink
192012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 1: Lacaune Les Bains - Albi 183km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Endura Racing2012-06-14stageLink
462012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 5: Gjøvik - Hønefoss 165km (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Endura Racing2012-05-20stageLink
322012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 4: Hamar - Lillehammer 205km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Endura Racing2012-05-19stageLink
292012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 3: Lillestrøm - Elverum 185km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Endura Racing2012-05-18stageLink
1292012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 2: Oslo - Drammen 155km (Raymond Kreder, Ned, won)Endura Racing2012-05-17stageLink
312012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 1: Sandefjord - Tønsberg 185km (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Endura Racing2012-05-16stageLink
252012 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2012 Stage 2: Colmenar Viejo - Alto la Morcuera 182km (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)Endura Racing2012-05-06stageLink
112012 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2012 Stage 1: Madrid (ITT) 7.8km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Endura Racing2012-05-05stageLink
482012 Route Adélie de Vitré 2012 (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Endura Racing2012-03-30onedayLink
212012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 5 (ITT): Crevalcore 14.3km (Jan Bárta, Cze, won)Endura Racing2012-03-24stageLink
562012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 4: Pavullo 159km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Endura Racing2012-03-23stageLink
272012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 3: Fiorano Modenese - Levizzano 151km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Endura Racing2012-03-22stageLink
242012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 2a: Gatteo 99.5km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Endura Racing2012-03-21stageLink
412012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 1: Misano Adriatico - Riccione 140.8km (Andrea Palini, Ita, won)Endura Racing2012-03-20stageLink
DNF2012 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2012 (Remi Pauriol, Fra, won)Endura Racing2012-02-26onedayLink
762012 Trofeo Migjorn 2012 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Endura Racing2012-02-06onedayLink
2011 Races
122011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 8a: London 10km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Endura Racing2011-09-18stageLink
142011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 8b: London 80km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Endura Racing2011-09-18stageLink
142011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 7: Bury St Edmunds - Sandringham 200km (Gediminas Bagdonas, Ltu, won)Endura Racing2011-09-17stageLink
262011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 5: Exeter - Exmouth 180km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Endura Racing2011-09-15stageLink
92011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 4: Welshpool - Caerphilly 180km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Endura Racing2011-09-14stageLink
142011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 3: Stoke-on-Trent - Trentham Gardens 150km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Endura Racing2011-09-13stageLink
272011 Tour of Utah 2011 Stage 5: Park City - Snowbird 160.8km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)Endura Racing2011-08-14stageLink
322011 Tour of Utah 2011 Stage 4: Salt Lake City 129km (Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle, Col, won)Endura Racing2011-08-13stageLink
222011 Tour of Utah 2011 Stage 3: Miller Motorsports Park (ITT) 14.5km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Endura Racing2011-08-12stageLink
162011 Tour of Utah 2011 Stage 2: Lehi - Provo 159.6km (Jack Bauer, , won)Endura Racing2011-08-11stageLink
172011 Tour of Utah 2011 Stage 1: Ogden 182.9km (Jesse Anthony, USA, won)Endura Racing2011-08-10stageLink
372011 Tour of Utah 2011 Prologue: Park City (ITT) 2km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)Endura Racing2011-08-09stageLink
372011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 5: Ribeauville - Ballon d'Alsace 156.6km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Endura Racing2011-07-31stageLink
272011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 4: Illzach - Mulhouse 169.9km (Alexey Tsatevitch, Rus, won)Endura Racing2011-07-30stageLink
362011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 3: Colmar - Carspach 146km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Endura Racing2011-07-29stageLink
402011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 2: Strasbourg - Bischoff Sheim 153.8km (Niels Albert, Bel, won)Endura Racing2011-07-28stageLink
612011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 1: Bale - Huningue 142.7km (Geoffrey Soupe, Fra, won)Endura Racing2011-07-27stageLink
672011 Czech Cycling Tour 2011 Stage 4: Olomouc 174km (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)Endura Racing2011-07-10stageLink
792011 Czech Cycling Tour 2011 Stage 3: Sternberk - Sumperk 198km (Dariusz Baranowski, Pol, won)Endura Racing2011-07-09stageLink
1322011 Czech Cycling Tour 2011 Stage 2: Olomouc - Prostejov 148km (Emiljano Stojku, Alb, won)Endura Racing2011-07-08stageLink
32011 Czech Cycling Tour 2011 Stage 1: Unicov (TTT) 24km (John Anderson, Aus, won)Endura Racing2011-07-07stageLink
422011 SEB Tartu Grand Prix 2011 (Jean Eudes Demaret, Fra, won)Endura Racing2011-05-28onedayLink
612011 Tallinn-Tartu Grand Prix 2011 (Angelo Furlan, Ita, won)Endura Racing2011-05-27onedayLink
332011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 6: Reuver - Buchten 223.4km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Endura Racing2011-05-21stageLink
672011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 4: Elst (Gld) - Reuver 108.8km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Endura Racing2011-05-20stageLink
342011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 3: Ulft - Gendringen 162.7km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Endura Racing2011-05-19stageLink
582011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 2: Noordwijk - Olst 202.4km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Endura Racing2011-05-18stageLink
32011 Szlakiem Grodòw Piastowskich 2011 Stage 4: Swidnica - Dzierzoniow 167.8km (Marek Rutkiewicz, Pol, won)Endura Racing2011-05-08stageLink
62011 Szlakiem Grodòw Piastowskich 2011 Stage 2: Polkowice (ITT) 26.7km (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)Endura Racing2011-05-07stageLink
472011 Szlakiem Grodòw Piastowskich 2011 Stage 3: Lubin 72.3km (Tino Thömel, Ger, won)Endura Racing2011-05-07stageLink
142011 Szlakiem Grodòw Piastowskich 2011 Stage 1: Jawor - Legnica 191.3km (Jirí Hochmann, Cze, won)Endura Racing2011-05-06stageLink
DNF2011 Tro-Bro Léon 2011 (Vincent Jerome, Fra, won)Endura Racing2011-04-17onedayLink
242011 Tour du Finistère 2011 (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Endura Racing2011-04-16onedayLink
72011 Paris-Camembert 2011 (Sandy Casar, Fra, won)Endura Racing2011-04-12onedayLink
292011 Cinturón Ciclista Internacional a Mallorca 2011 Stage 4: Playa de Palma 144km (Stefan Schafer, Ger, won)Endura Racing2011-04-09stageLink
72011 Cinturón Ciclista Internacional a Mallorca 2011 Stage 3: Playa de Muro 147.9km (Ian Bibby, GBr, won)Endura Racing2011-04-08stageLink
12011 Cinturón Ciclista Internacional a Mallorca 2011 Stage 2: Port d'Alcúdia - Port de Pollença 148.5km (Iker Camano Ortuzar, Spa, won)Endura Racing2011-04-07stageLink
42011 Cinturón Ciclista Internacional a Mallorca 2011 Stage 1: S'Arenal de Llucmajor (ITT) 7.1km (José Belda Mira, Spa, won)Endura Racing2011-04-06stageLink
422011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 5: Fiorano Modenese - Sassuolo 173km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Endura Racing2011-03-26stageLink
152011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 4: Crevalcore 14.3km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Endura Racing2011-03-25stageLink
432011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 3: Casalecchio de Reno - Gaggio Montano 155.5km (Emanuele Sella, Ita, won)Endura Racing2011-03-24stageLink
912011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 2: Rovigo 194km (Claudio Corioni, Ita, won)Endura Racing2011-03-23stageLink
792011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 1b: Riccione 15.6km (Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez, Col, won)Endura Racing2011-03-22stageLink
462011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 1a: Riccione 81km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Endura Racing2011-03-22stageLink
122011 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia 2011 Stage 3 (ITT): Murcia 12.4km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Endura Racing2011-03-06stageLink
212011 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia 2011 Stage 2: Estrella de Levante (Murcia) - entro de Interpretación de Sierra Espuña 183.2km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Endura Racing2011-03-05stageLink
502011 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia 2011 Stage 1: San Pedro del Pinatar - Alhama de Murcia 178.7km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Endura Racing2011-03-04stageLink
292011 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2011 Stage 2: Draguignan 207km (Julien Antomarchi, Fra, won)Endura Racing2011-02-20stageLink
172011 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2011 Stage 1: La Croix Valmer - Grimaud 168.8km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Endura Racing2011-02-19stageLink
202011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 5: Biot - Toulon, Mont-Faron 165km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Endura Racing2011-02-13stageLink
312011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 4: La Londe Les Maures - Biot 155km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Endura Racing2011-02-12stageLink
872011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 3: Carnoux-en-Provence - La Farlede 130km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Endura Racing2011-02-11stageLink
472011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 2: Saint Cannat - Rousset 120km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Endura Racing2011-02-10stageLink
812011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 1: Maubec-Coustellet - Pertuis 120km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Endura Racing2011-02-09stageLink
2010 Races
662010 Paris-Corrèze 2010 Stage 2: Malemort - Chaumeil 157.3km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Endura Racing2010-08-05stageLink
712010 Paris-Corrèze 2010 Stage 1: Contres - St Léonard de Noblat 206.5km (Mickael Buffaz, Fra, won)Endura Racing2010-08-04stageLink
2009 Races
892009 Tour de Romandie Prologue Lausanne (ITT) (Frantisek Rabon, Cze, won)Fuji-Servetto2009-04-28UPTstageLink
1022009 Milan-Sanremo (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fuji-Servetto2009-03-19HIS(HistoronedayLink
2008 Races
272008 Vuelta Chihuahua Internacional Stage 7 (Javier Benítez Pomares, Spa, won)Scott - American Beef2008-10-122.2stageLink
192008 Vuelta Chihuahua Internacional Stage 6 (Luis Fernando Macias Hernandez, Mex, won)Scott - American Beef2008-10-112.2stageLink
202008 Vuelta Chihuahua Internacional Stage 5 (Luis Fernando Macias Hernandez, Mex, won)Scott - American Beef2008-10-102.2stageLink
12008 Vuelta Chihuahua Internacional Stage 4 (Iker Camano Ortuzar, Spa, won)Scott - American Beef2008-10-092.2stageLink
172008 Vuelta Chihuahua Internacional Stage 3 (Byron Guama, Equador, won)Scott - American Beef2008-10-082.2stageLink
152008 Vuelta Chihuahua Internacional Stage 2 (Gregorio Ladino, Col, won)Scott - American Beef2008-10-072.2stageLink
62008 Vuelta Chihuahua Internacional Stage 1 (Gregorio Ladino, Col, won)Scott - American Beef2008-10-062.2stageLink
82008 Vuelta Mexico Stage 8 (José Valdez, Mex, won)Scott - American Beef2008-09-202.2stageLink
202008 Vuelta Mexico Stage 7 (Marco Rios, Mex, won)Scott - American Beef2008-09-192.2stageLink
22008 Vuelta Mexico Stage 6 (Antonio Aldape, Mex, won)Scott - American Beef2008-09-182.2stageLink
552008 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Scott - American Beef2008-08-25ProTonedayLink
572008 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Juan Josè Cobo Acebo, Spa, won)Scott - American Beef2008-08-092.HCstageLink
422008 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Scott - American Beef2008-08-082.HCstageLink
292008 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Koldo Fdez.De Larrea, Spa, won)Scott - American Beef2008-08-072.HCstageLink
402008 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Scott - American Beef2008-08-062.HCstageLink
742008 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Andrei Kunitski, WitRus, won)Scott - American Beef2008-08-052.HCstageLink
632008 Urkiola Igoera - Subida Urkiola (David Arroyo Duran, Spa, won)Scott - American Beef2008-08-031.1onedayLink
392008 Klasika Primavera (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Saunier Duval - Scott2008-04-131.1onedayLink
542008 GP Miguel Indurain (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)Saunier Duval - Scott2008-04-051.HConedayLink
502008 Amgen Tour of California Stage 7 Santa Clarita - Pasadena (George Hincapie, USA, won)Saunier Duval - Scott2008-02-242.HCstageLink
282008 Amgen Tour of California Stage 6 Santa Barbara - Santa Clarita (Luciano André Pagliarini Mendonca, Bra, won)Saunier Duval - Scott2008-02-232.HCstageLink
332008 Amgen Tour of California Stage 5 Solvang - Solvang (ITT) (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Saunier Duval - Scott2008-02-222.HCstageLink
32008 Amgen Tour of California Stage 4 Seaside - San Luis Obispo (Dominique Rollin, Can, won)Saunier Duval - Scott2008-02-212.HCstageLink
212008 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Saunier Duval - Scott2008-02-202.HCstageLink
502008 Amgen Tour of California Stage 2 Santa Rosa - Sacramento (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Saunier Duval - Scott2008-02-192.HCstageLink
422008 Amgen Tour of California Stage 1 Sausalito - Santa Rosa (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Saunier Duval - Scott2008-02-182.HCstageLink
832008 Amgen Tour of California Amgen Tour of California (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Saunier Duval - Scott2008-02-172.HCstageLink
832008 Amgen Tour of California Prologue Palo Alto ITT (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Saunier Duval - Scott2008-02-172.HCstageLink
2007 Races
442007 Urkiola Igoera - Subida Urkiola (José A. Gómez Marchante, Spa, won)Saunier Duval-Prodir2007-08-051.1onedayLink
1012007 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Saunier Duval-Prodir2007-07-29ProTstageLink
512007 (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Saunier Duval-Prodir2007-07-28ProTstageLink
872007 (Sandy Casar, Fra, won)Saunier Duval-Prodir2007-07-27ProTstageLink
932007 Tour de France Stage 17 Pau - Castelsarrasin (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Saunier Duval-Prodir2007-07-26ProTstageLink
522007 (Michael Rasmussen, Den, won)Saunier Duval-Prodir2007-07-25ProTstageLink
772007 Tour de France Stage 15 Foix - Loudenvielle - Le Louron (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Saunier Duval-Prodir2007-07-23ProTstageLink
602007 Tour de France Stage 14 Mazamet - Plateau-de-Beille (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Saunier Duval-Prodir2007-07-22ProTstageLink
772007 Tour de France Stage 13 Albi - Albi (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Saunier Duval-Prodir2007-07-21ProTstageLink
972007 Tour de France Stage 12 Montpellier - Castres (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Saunier Duval-Prodir2007-07-20ProTstageLink
792007 Tour de France Stage 11 Marseille - Montpellier (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Saunier Duval-Prodir2007-07-19ProTstageLink
482007 Tour de France Stage 10 Tallard - Marseille (Cédric Vasseur, Fra, won)Saunier Duval-Prodir2007-07-18ProTstageLink
702007 (Mauricio Soler, Boyacá Chocolate Sol, won)Saunier Duval-Prodir2007-07-17ProTstageLink
842007 Tour de France Stage 8 Le-Grand-Bornand - Tignes (Michael Rasmussen, Den, won)Saunier Duval-Prodir2007-07-15ProTstageLink
832007 Tour de France Stage 7 Bourg-en-Bresse - Le-Grand-Bornand (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Saunier Duval-Prodir2007-07-14ProTstageLink
952007 Tour de France Stage 6 Semur-en-Auxois - Bourg-en-Bresse (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Saunier Duval-Prodir2007-07-13ProTstageLink
932007 Tour de France Stage 5 Chablis - Autun (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Saunier Duval-Prodir2007-07-12ProTstageLink
302007 (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Saunier Duval-Prodir2007-07-11ProTstageLink
302007 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Saunier Duval-Prodir2007-07-10ProTstageLink
362007 Tour de France Stage 2 Dunkirk - Gent (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Saunier Duval-Prodir2007-07-09ProTstageLink
1052007 Tour de France Stage 1 London - Canterbury (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Saunier Duval-Prodir2007-07-08ProTstageLink
902007 Tour de France Prologue London - London (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Saunier Duval-Prodir2007-07-07ProTstageLink
732007 (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)Saunier Duval-Prodir2007-04-29ProTonedayLink
122007 Klasika Primavera (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Saunier Duval-Prodir2007-04-151.1onedayLink
2006 Races
182006 Urkiola Igoera - Subida Urkiola (Iban Mayo Diez, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2006-08-131.1onedayLink
392006 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Jose Ivan Gutierrez, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2006-08-102.HCstageLink
602006 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Iban Mayo Diez, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2006-08-092.HCstageLink
262006 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Jose Ivan Gutierrez, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2006-08-082.HCstageLink
372006 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Carlos Torrent Tarres, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2006-08-072.HCstageLink
482006 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Aaron Kemps, Aus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2006-08-062.HCstageLink
362006 Tour de Romandie Tour de Romandie (Paolo Savoldelli, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2006-04-25ProTstageLink
832006 Amstel Gold Race (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2006-04-16ProTonedayLink
242006 Klasika Primavera (Carlos Sastre Candil, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2006-04-091.1onedayLink
2005 Races
202005 Deutschland Tour Deutschland Tour (Bram Tankink, Ned, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2005-08-15ProTstageLink
172005 Klasika Primavera (David Etxebarria Alkorta, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2005-04-101.1onedayLink
2004 Races
182004 Classique des Alpes (Oscar Pereiro Sio, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2004-06-051.1onedayLink
2003 Races
262003 Int. Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt Stage 1 (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Phonak Hearing Systems2003-09-172.3stageLink
452003 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 5 (Karsten Kroon, Ned, won)Phonak Hearing Systems2003-08-292.3stageLink
92003 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 4 (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Phonak Hearing Systems2003-08-292.3stageLink
632003 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 3 (Jaan Kirsipuu, Est, won)Phonak Hearing Systems2003-08-282.3stageLink
872003 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 2 (Robert Sassone, Fra, won)Phonak Hearing Systems2003-08-272.3stageLink
482003 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 1 (Yuri Mitlushenko, Bel, won)Phonak Hearing Systems2003-08-262.3stageLink
DNF2003 Urkiola Igoera - Subida Urkiola (Leonardo Piepoli, Ita, won)Phonak Hearing Systems2003-08-101.3onedayLink
712003 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian - San Sebastian (Paolo Bettini, Ita, won)Phonak Hearing Systems2003-08-09CDMonedayLink
82003 Circuito de Getxo "Memorial Ricardo Otxoa" (Roberto Lozano Montero, Spa, won)Phonak Hearing Systems2003-07-311.3onedayLink
422003 Prueba Villafranca de Ordizia - Clasica de Ordizia (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Phonak Hearing Systems2003-07-251.2onedayLink
DNF2003 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 5 (Laurent Brochard, Fra, won)Phonak Hearing Systems2003-05-242.3stageLink
1112003 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 4 (Félix Rafael Cardenas Ravalo, Col, won)Phonak Hearing Systems2003-05-232.3stageLink
812003 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 (Miguel Martin Perdiguero, Spa, won)Phonak Hearing Systems2003-05-222.3stageLink
982003 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Phonak Hearing Systems2003-05-202.3stageLink
DNF2003 Subida al Naranco (Leonardo Piepoli, Ita, won)Phonak Hearing Systems2003-05-181.3onedayLink
DNF2003 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 5 (Angel Edo Alsina, Spa, won)Phonak Hearing Systems2003-05-172.2stageLink
1032003 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 4 (Fabian Jeker, Swi, won)Phonak Hearing Systems2003-05-162.2stageLink
1022003 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 3 (Ricardo Valdés Prieto, Spa, won)Phonak Hearing Systems2003-05-152.2stageLink
1302003 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 2 (Gian Matteo Fagnini, Ita, won)Phonak Hearing Systems2003-05-142.2stageLink
1032003 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 1 (Jose-Manuel Maestre Rodriguez, Spa, won)Phonak Hearing Systems2003-05-132.2stageLink
2002 Races
402002 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 5 (Olaf Pollack, Ger, won)Phonak Hearing Systems2002-08-172.2stageLink
262002 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 4b (Laszlo Bodrogi, Hun, won)Phonak Hearing Systems2002-08-162.2stageLink
332002 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 4a (Elio Aggiano, Ita, won)Phonak Hearing Systems2002-08-162.2stageLink
202002 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 3 (Kurt-Asle Arvesen, Nor, won)Phonak Hearing Systems2002-08-152.2stageLink
432002 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 2 (Stefan Van Dyck, Ned, won)Phonak Hearing Systems2002-08-142.2stageLink
222002 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 1 (Jakob Storm Piil, Den, won)Phonak Hearing Systems2002-08-132.2stageLink
312002 Circuito de Getxo "Memorial Ricardo Otxoa" (Mikel Artetxe, Spa, won)Phonak Hearing Systems2002-07-311.3onedayLink
482002 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 5 (Pedro M Lopes Goncalves, Por, won)Phonak Hearing Systems2002-05-192.3stageLink
182002 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 4 (Leonardo Piepoli, Ita, won)Phonak Hearing Systems2002-05-182.3stageLink
232002 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 3 (Miguel Martin Perdiguero, Spa, won)Phonak Hearing Systems2002-05-172.3stageLink
302002 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 2 (Andrei Zintchenko, Rus, won)Phonak Hearing Systems2002-05-162.3stageLink
1132002 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 1 (José L Arrieta Lujambio, Spa, won)Phonak Hearing Systems2002-05-152.3stageLink
122002 Subida al Naranco (Gonzalo Bayarri Esteve, Spa, won)Phonak Hearing Systems2002-05-141.3onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...