Name: Robert Wagner

Nation: Ger
Birth Date: 1983-04-17
Age: 34
Career Statistics (2002 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
62677.1112678
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
862017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 4 Tour of Guangxi Stage 4 (Tim Wellens, , won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-10-22WTmultiLink
702017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 3 Tour of Guangxi Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-10-21WTmultiLink
1042017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 1 Tour of Guangxi Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-10-19WTmultiLink
1362017 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-10-081.HConedayLink
1072017 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-09-161.HConedayLink
602017 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-09-151.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Brussels Cycling Classic (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-09-051.HConedayLink
DNF2015 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-08-30WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-08-11WTmultiLink
1192017 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-08-10WTmultiLink
752017 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-08-09WTmultiLink
1042017 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-08-08WTmultiLink
1052017 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-08-07WTmultiLink
922017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-06-182.1multiLink
1012017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (José Gonçalves, Por, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-06-172.1multiLink
552017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-06-152.1multiLink
2015 Races
872015 Rund um Köln (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-06-141.1onedayLink
2017 Races
142017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-06-142.1multiLink
DNF2017 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-05-01WTonedayLink
2015 Races
1202015 Paris-Roubaix (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-04-12WTonedayLink
1402015 Scheldeprijs (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-04-081.HConedayLink
2017 Races
1202017 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-04-051.HConedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 E3 Harelbeke (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-03-27WTonedayLink
2017 Races
572017 Gent - Wevelgem (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-03-26WTonedayLink
DNF2017 E3 Harelbeke (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-03-24WTonedayLink
1452017 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-03-22WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Strade Bianche (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-03-071.HConedayLink
822015 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-03-011.1onedayLink
962015 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-02-281.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 5 (Amaro Antunes, Por, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-02-192.HCmultiLink
1672017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-02-182.HCmultiLink
442017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 3 (Jonathan Castroviejo, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-02-172.HCmultiLink
952017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-02-162.HCmultiLink
1172017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-02-152.HCmultiLink
892017 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-01-29WTonedayLink
122017 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Towards Zero Race Melbourne Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Towards Zero Race Melbourne Elite Men (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-01-26CRTmultiLink
2016 Races
672016 Tour of Britain Stage 8 Tour of Britain Stage 8 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-09-112.HCmultiLink
992016 Tour of Britain Stage 7a Tour of Britain Stage 7a (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-09-102.HCmultiLink
1082016 Tour of Britain Stage 7b Tour of Britain Stage 7b (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-09-102.HCmultiLink
862016 Tour of Britain Stage 6 Tour of Britain Stage 6 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-09-092.HCmultiLink
912016 Tour of Britain Stage 5 Tour of Britain Stage 5 (Jack Bauer, , won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-09-082.HCmultiLink
1022016 Tour of Britain Stage 4 Tour of Britain Stage 4 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-09-072.HCmultiLink
732016 Tour of Britain Stage 3 Tour of Britain Stage 3 (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-09-062.HCmultiLink
912016 Tour of Britain Stage 2 Tour of Britain Stage 2 (Julien Vermote, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-09-052.HCmultiLink
1192016 Tour of Britain Stage 1 Tour of Britain Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-09-042.HCmultiLink
722016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-08-262.1multiLink
872016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-08-252.1multiLink
402016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-08-252.1multiLink
942016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Tom Van Asbroeck, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-08-242.1multiLink
982016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-08-232.1multiLink
1552016 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-24WTmultiLink
1282016 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-23WTmultiLink
1182016 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-22WTmultiLink
1472016 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-21WTmultiLink
1272016 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-20WTmultiLink
1402016 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-18WTmultiLink
1262016 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Jarlinson Pantano, Colombia, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-17WTmultiLink
1142016 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-16WTmultiLink
1142016 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-15WTmultiLink
1562016 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-14WTmultiLink
942016 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-13WTmultiLink
1672016 Tour de France Tour de France (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-12WTmultiLink
1672016 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-12WTmultiLink
1262016 Tour de France Stage 9 Tour de France Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-10WTmultiLink
1512016 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-09WTmultiLink
1262016 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-08WTmultiLink
1682016 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-07WTmultiLink
1392016 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-06WTmultiLink
1792016 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-05WTmultiLink
1582016 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-04WTmultiLink
1372016 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-03WTmultiLink
312016 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-02WTmultiLink
632016 German Road Championships Road Race - Men German Road Championships Road Race - Men (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-06-26CNmultiLink
1012016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-06-192.1multiLink
932016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-06-182.1multiLink
972016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-06-172.1multiLink
932016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Wesley Kreder, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-06-162.1multiLink
182016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-06-152.1multiLink
242016 Rund um Köln (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-06-121.1onedayLink
452016 Tour of California Stage 8 Tour of California Stage 8 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-05-222.HCmultiLink
632016 Tour of California Stage 7 Tour of California Stage 7 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-05-212.HCmultiLink
1172016 Tour of California Stage 6 Tour of California Stage 6 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-05-202.HCmultiLink
962016 Tour of California Stage 5 Tour of California Stage 5 (Toms Skujins, Lat, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-05-192.HCmultiLink
1122016 Tour of California Stage 4 Tour of California Stage 4 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-05-182.HCmultiLink
782016 Tour of California Stage 3 Tour of California Stage 3 (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-05-172.HCmultiLink
1112016 Tour of California Stage 2 Tour of California Stage 2 (Ben King, Aus, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-05-162.HCmultiLink
1232016 Tour of California Stage 1 Tour of California Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-05-152.HCmultiLink
522016 Paris-Roubaix (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-04-10WTonedayLink
692016 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-04-061.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Tour of Flanders (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-04-03WTonedayLink
662016 Gent - Wevelgem (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-03-27WTonedayLink
852016 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-03-231.HConedayLink
1042016 Handzame Classic (Erik Baska, Svk, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-03-181.1onedayLink
1322016 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-03-161.HConedayLink
482016 Energiewacht Ronde van Drenthe (Jesper Asselman, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-03-121.1onedayLink
792016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-03-062.1multiLink
1512016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-03-052.1multiLink
82016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Tom Bohli, , won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-03-042.1multiLink
DNF2016 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-02-281.HConedayLink
612016 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-02-271.HConedayLink
1162016 Tour of Oman Stage 5 Tour of Oman Stage 5 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-02-202.HCmultiLink
842016 Tour of Oman Stage 4 Tour of Oman Stage 4 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-02-192.HCmultiLink
982016 Tour of Oman Stage 3 Tour of Oman Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-02-182.HCmultiLink
1022016 Tour of Oman Stage 2 Tour of Oman Stage 2 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-02-172.HCmultiLink
1042016 Tour of Oman Stage 1 Tour of Oman Stage 1 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-02-162.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-08-282.1multiLink
1192015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-08-272.1multiLink
772015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-08-272.1multiLink
1272015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-08-262.1multiLink
1202015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Arnaud Gerard, Fra, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-08-252.1multiLink
DNF2015 Eneco Tour Stage 7 Eneco Tour Stage 7 (Manuel Quinziato, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-08-16WTmultiLink
1182015 Eneco Tour Stage 6 Eneco Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-08-15WTmultiLink
1352015 Eneco Tour Stage 5 Eneco Tour Stage 5 (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-08-14WTmultiLink
1172015 Eneco Tour Stage 4 Eneco Tour Stage 4 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-08-13WTmultiLink
1502015 Eneco Tour Stage 3 Eneco Tour Stage 3 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-08-12WTmultiLink
1422015 Eneco Tour Stage 2 Eneco Tour Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-08-11WTmultiLink
792015 Eneco Tour Stage 1 Eneco Tour Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-08-10WTmultiLink
1132015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (Matthew Brammeier, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-06-212.1multiLink
1062015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-06-202.1multiLink
1252015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-06-192.1multiLink
822015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-06-182.1multiLink
162015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue (Roger Kluge, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-06-172.1multiLink
DNF2015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-05-312.HCmultiLink
1192015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-05-302.HCmultiLink
1192015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-05-292.HCmultiLink
912015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-05-282.HCmultiLink
312015 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-05-272.HCmultiLink
702015 World Ports Classic Stage 1 World Ports Classic Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-05-232.1multiLink
DNF2015 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Davide Formolo, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-05-12WTmultiLink
1932015 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-05-11WTmultiLink
1452015 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-05-10WTmultiLink
1092015 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 3 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 3 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)LottoNL-Jumbo2015-05-032.1multiLink
482015 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 2 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 2 (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)LottoNL-Jumbo2015-05-022.1multiLink
902015 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 1 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 1 (Lars Petter Nordhaug, Norway, won)LottoNL-Jumbo2015-05-012.1multiLink
1582015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-03-13WTmultiLink
1542015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-03-12WTmultiLink
1642015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-03-11WTmultiLink
1462015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-02-222.1multiLink
902015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-02-212.1multiLink
462015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-02-202.1multiLink
1302015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-02-192.1multiLink
392015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-02-182.1multiLink
2014 Races
32014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 4: Gerwen - Boxtel 173.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-06-222.1stageLink
992014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 3: Hotel Verviers - La Gileppe 186.7km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-06-212.1stageLink
242014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 2: Buchten - Buchten 190.5km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-06-202.1stageLink
1102014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 1: Rucphen - Sint Willebrord 183.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-06-192.1stageLink
132014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Prologue: Bladel - Bladel 7.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-06-182.1stageLink
862014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 5: Oreye - Oreye 178.7km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-06-012.HCstageLink
1302014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 4: Les Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure - Les Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure 184km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-312.HCstageLink
142014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 3: Diksmuide - Diksmuide 16.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-302.HCstageLink
1432014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 2: Lierde - Knokke-Heist 170.4km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-292.HCstageLink
922014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 1: Lochristi - Buggenhout 173.6km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-282.HCstageLink
1052014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 2: Antwerp - Rotterdam 159km (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-252.1stageLink
222014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Antwerp 195km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-242.1stageLink
1252014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 8: Istanbul - Istanbul 121km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-042.HCstageLink
582014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Izmir 132km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-032.HCstageLink
872014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selcuk 182km (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-022.HCstageLink
1152014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum (Turgutreis) 183km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-012.HCstageLink
1342014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 4: Fethiye - Marmaris 132km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-04-302.HCstageLink
1142014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 3: Finike - Elmali 185km (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-04-292.HCstageLink
1412014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 2: Alanya - Kemer 175km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-04-282.HCstageLink
1092014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 1: Alanya - Alanya 141km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-04-272.HCstageLink
322014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.1km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-03-18WorldTourstageLink
62014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 6: Bucchianico - Porto Sant'Elpidio 189km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-03-17WorldTourstageLink
1282014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 5: Amatrice - Guardiagrele 192km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
1142014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 4: Indicatore (Arezzo) - Cittareale (Selva Rotonda) 244km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
1432014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 3: Cascina - Arezzo 210km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
112014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Cascina 166km (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
322014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 6: As Sifah - Matrah Corniche 146.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-02-232.HCstageLink
652014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 5: BidBid - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 147.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-02-222.HCstageLink
1092014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 4: Wadi Al Abiyad - Ministry of Housing (Boshar) 173km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Belkin Pro Cycling2014-02-212.HCstageLink
1162014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 3: Bank Muscat - Al Bustan 145km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling2014-02-202.HCstageLink
1392014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 2: Al Bustan - Quriyat 139km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-02-192.HCstageLink
1302014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 1: As Suwayq Castle - Naseem Garden 150km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-02-182.HCstageLink
1212014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 113.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-02-142.HCstageLink
1382014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 5: Al Zubara Fort - Madinat ash-Shamal 159km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-02-132.HCstageLink
692014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 4: Dukhan - Mesaieed 135km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-02-122.HCstageLink
652014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 3: Lusail Circuit (ITT) 10.9km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-02-112.HCstageLink
302014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-02-102.HCstageLink
652014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 1: Al Wakra - Dukhan Beach 135.5km (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-02-092.HCstageLink
2013 Races
632013 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 2013 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Belkin Pro Cycling2013-10-03RacehomeonedayLink
102013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 21: Leganés - Madrid 109.6km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-09-15WorldTourstageLink
1062013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 20: Aviles - Alto de L´Angliru 142.2km (Kenny Elissonde, Fra, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-09-14WorldTourstageLink
1182013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 19: San Vicente de la Barquera - Alto Naranco 181km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-09-13WorldTourstageLink
1112013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 18: Burgos - Peña Cabarga 186.5km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-09-12WorldTourstageLink
662013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 17: Calahorra - Burgos 189km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-09-11WorldTourstageLink
1112013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 16: Graus - Aramón Formigal 146.8km (Warren Barguil, , won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-09-09WorldTourstageLink
1292013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 15: Andorra - Peyragudes 224.9km (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-09-08WorldTourstageLink
1062013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 14: Baga - Collada de la Gallina 155.7km (Daniele Ratto, Ita, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-09-07WorldTourstageLink
1382013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 13: Valls - Castelldefels 169km (Warren Barguil, , won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-09-06WorldTourstageLink
132013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 12: Maella - Tarragona 164.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-09-05WorldTourstageLink
1222013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 11: Tarazona (ITT) 38.8km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-09-04WorldTourstageLink
1322013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 10: Torredelcampo - Alto Hazallanas 186.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-09-02WorldTourstageLink
1492013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 9: Antequera - Valdepeñas de Jaén 163.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-09-01WorldTourstageLink
1292013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 8: Jerez de la Frontera - Alto Peñas Blancas (Estepona) 166.6km (Leopold König, Cze, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-08-31WorldTourstageLink
32013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 7: Almendralejo - Mairena de Aljafare 205.9km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-08-30WorldTourstageLink
1332013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 6: Guijuelo - Caceres 175km (Michael Morkov, Den, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-08-29WorldTourstageLink
1442013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 5: Sober - Lago de Sanabria 174.3km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-08-28WorldTourstageLink
1322013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 4: Lain - Fisterra 189km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-08-27WorldTourstageLink
1432013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 3: Vigo - Mirador de Lobeira 184.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-08-26WorldTourstageLink
1792013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 2: Pontevedra - Alto Do Monte Da Groba 177.7km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-08-25WorldTourstageLink
582013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 1: Vilanova de Arousa - Sanxenxo (TTT) 27.4km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-08-24WorldTourstageLink
152013 Tour des Fjords 2013 Stage 4: Egersund - Stavanger 187.7km (Angelo Tulik, Fra, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-08-182.1stageLink
22013 Tour des Fjords 2013 Stage 2: Hjelmeland - Forsand 103km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-08-172.1stageLink
392013 Tour des Fjords 2013 Stage 1: Valle - Stavanger 205km (Sergei Chernetski, , won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-08-162.1stageLink
852013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 7: Wieliczka - Kraków (ITT) 37km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-08-03WorldTourstageLink
1002013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 192km (Darwin Atapuma Hurtado, Col, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-08-02WorldTourstageLink
1212013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 5: Nowy Targ - Zakopane 160.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-08-01WorldTourstageLink
712013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 4: Tarnów - Katowice 231.5km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-07-31WorldTourstageLink
1012013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 3: Kraków - Rzeszów 226km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-07-30WorldTourstageLink
712013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 2: Marilleva Val di Sole - Passo Pordoi Val di Fassa 206.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-07-28WorldTourstageLink
1122013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 1: Rovereto - Madonna di Campiglio 184.5km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-07-27WorldTourstageLink
382013 German Road Championships 2013 Elite Men - Road Race: Allgäu 225km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-06-23CNstageLink
722013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 5: Gerwen - Boxtel 176.2km (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-06-162.1stageLink
692013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 4: Verviers - La Gileppe 186km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-06-152.1stageLink
262013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 3: Buchten 188.3km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-06-142.1stageLink
152013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 2: Breda 175.7km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-06-132.1stageLink
12013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 1: Goes (ITT) 8km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-06-122.1stageLink
DNF2013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 7: Le Pont-de-Claix - Superdévoluy 187.5km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
1452013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 6: La Léchère - Grenoble 143km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-06-07WorldTourstageLink
1502013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 5: Grésy-sur-Aix - Valmorel 139km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-06-06WorldTourstageLink
642013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 4 (ITT): Villars-les-Dombes - Parc des Oiseaux 32.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-06-05WorldTourstageLink
1422013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 3: Ambérieu-en-Bugey - Tarare 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-06-04WorldTourstageLink
1532013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 2: Châtel - Oyonnax 191km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-06-03WorldTourstageLink
1602013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 1: Champéry 121km (David Veilleux, Can, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-06-02WorldTourstageLink
42013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 5: Kelheim - Nürnberg 169.8km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-262.HCstageLink
452013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 4: Schierling (ITT) 31.2km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-252.HCstageLink
82013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 3: Viechtach - Kelheim 196.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-242.HCstageLink
912013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 2: Mühldorf a.Inn - Viechtach 192.6km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-232.HCstageLink
322013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 1: Pfaffenhofen - Mühldorf a.Inn 193.1km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-222.HCstageLink
872013 Rund um Köln 2013 (Sébastien Delfosse, Bel, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-12RacehomeonedayLink
1632013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-04-282.HCstageLink
1102013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Ismir 124km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-04-272.HCstageLink
782013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selçuk 182km (Mustafa Sayar, Tur, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-04-262.HCstageLink
1592013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum 182km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-04-252.HCstageLink
1112013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 4: Göcek - Marmaris 164km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-04-242.HCstageLink
982013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Natnael Berhane, Eri, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-04-232.HCstageLink
1822013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-04-222.HCstageLink
1862013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 1: Alanya 126km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-04-212.HCstageLink
302013 Paris - Roubaix 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-04-07WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 4: Llanars-Vall de Camprodon - Port Ainé-Rialp 217.7km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-03-21WorldTourstageLink
1602013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 3: Vidreres - Vallter 2000-Setcases 180.1km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-03-20WorldTourstageLink
52013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 2: Girona - Banyole 160.7km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-03-19WorldTourstageLink
432013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 1: Calella 159.3km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-03-18WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe 2013 (Alexander Wetterhall, Swe, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-03-09RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Volta ao Algarve 2013 Stage 3: Portimão - Alto do Malhão (Loulé) 193km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-02-162.1stageLink
1382013 Volta ao Algarve 2013 Stage 2: Lagoa 195km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-02-152.1stageLink
1462013 Volta ao Algarve 2013 Stage 1: Faro - Albufeira 198.8km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-02-142.1stageLink
932013 Trofeo Platja de Muro 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-02-06RacehomeonedayLink
742013 Trofeo Migjorn 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Blanco Cycling Team2013-02-04RacehomeonedayLink
712013 Trofeo Palma 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Blanco Cycling Team2013-02-03RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
1052012 Paris - Tours 2012 (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-10-071.HCRaceovonedayLink
DNF2012 Paris-Bourges 2012 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-10-041.1onedayLink
342012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 153.8km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-09-302.1stageLink
1042012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 3: Peruwelz - Ichtegem 173.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-09-292.1stageLink
782012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 2: Antoing - Poperinge 178.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-09-282.1stageLink
92012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 1: La Louvière - Menin 165.8km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-09-272.1stageLink
DNF2012 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-09-12RacehomeonedayLink
242012 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2012 (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
1152012 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2012 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-08-26WorldTourRonedayLink
702012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 5: Melle - Poitiers 188.8km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-08-242.1stageLink
352012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 4: La Roche Posay (ITT) 22.1km (Luke Durbridge, , won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-08-232.1stageLink
1422012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 3: Pleumartin - La Roche Posay 99.4km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-08-232.1stageLink
372012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 2: Royan - Melle 199.2km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-08-222.1stageLink
172012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 1: Villebois Lavalette - Royan 182km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-08-212.1stageLink
712012 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-08-19RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 7: Maldegem - Geraardsbergen 207.7km (Alessandro Ballan, Ita, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-08-12WorldTourstageLink
492012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 6 (ITT): Ardooie 17.4km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-08-11WorldTourstageLink
1192012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 5: Hoogerheide - Aalter 184.6km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-08-10WorldTourstageLink
892012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 4: Heers - Bergen op Zoom 213.3km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-08-09WorldTourstageLink
272012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 3: Riemst - Genk 188km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-08-08WorldTourstageLink
332012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 2 (TTT): Sittard 18.9km (Jens Mouris, Bel, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-08-07WorldTourstageLink
682012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 1: Waalwijk - Middelburg 203.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-08-06WorldTourstageLink
1422012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 7: Kraków 131.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-07-16stageLink
1302012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 191.8km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-07-15stageLink
1602012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 5: Rabka Zdrój - Zakopane 163.1km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-07-14stageLink
1412012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 4: Bedzin - Katowice 127.8km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-07-13stageLink
1602012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 3: Kedzierzyn - Cieszyn 201.7km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-07-12stageLink
1762012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 2: Walbrzych - Opole 239.4km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-07-11stageLink
1492012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 1: Golebiewski Karpacz - Jelenia Góra 179.5km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-07-10stageLink
1172012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 4 : Schijndel - Boxtel 182km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-06-17stageLink
1162012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 3: Verviers - La Gileppe (Jalhay) 184km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-06-16stageLink
1222012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 2: Nuth (Schimmert) 167km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-06-15stageLink
1162012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 1: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 151km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-06-14stageLink
1092012 ProRace Berlin 2012 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Deutsche Nationalmanns2012-06-10onedayLink
DNF2012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 201.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-03-27stageLink
1102012 Milan-San Remo 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-03-17onedayLink
1342012 Le Samyn 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-02-29onedayLink
1032012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 6: Al Khawd - Matrah Corniche 130.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-02-19stageLink
662012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 5: Royal Opera House, Muscat - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 158km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-02-18stageLink
1052012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 4: Bidbid (Nafa’a) - Al Wadi Al Kabir 142.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-02-17stageLink
622012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 3: Al Awabi (Al Alya) - Muscat Heights (Bank Muscat HQ) 144.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-02-16stageLink
1152012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 2: Sur - Wadi Dayqah Dam 140.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-02-15stageLink
562012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 1: Al Alam Royal Palace - Wadi Al Hoqay 159km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-02-14stageLink
1072012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 120km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-02-10stageLink
1142012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 5: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-02-09stageLink
1192012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 4: Al Thakhira - Madinat Al Shamal 144km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-02-08stageLink
92012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 3: Dukhan - Al Gharafa Stadium 146.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-02-07stageLink
102012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 1: Barzan Towers - Doha Golf Club 142.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-02-05stageLink
2011 Races
1302011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 5: Tian An Men Square - Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium 118km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Leopard Trek2011-10-09stageLink
1362011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 4: Yan Qing Gui Chuan Square - Shunyi Olympic Rowing/Canoeing Centre 189.5km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Leopard Trek2011-10-08stageLink
1052011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 3: Men Tou Gou - Yong Ning Town 162km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Team Leopard-Trek2011-10-07stageLink
712011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 2: Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium - Men Tou Gou 137km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Team Leopard-Trek2011-10-06stageLink
922011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 1: Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium - Water Cube (ITT) 11.3km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Leopard-Trek2011-10-05stageLink
32011 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2011 (Aaen Jonas Jörgensen, Den, won)Team Leopard-Trek2011-09-18onedayLink
1182011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 16: Villa Romana La Olmeda (Palencia) - Haro 180km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Leopard Trek2011-09-06stageLink
1362011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 15: Avilés - Anglirú 144km (Juan Josč Cobo Acebo, Spa, won)Leopard Trek2011-09-04stageLink
1352011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 14: Astorga - La Farrapona. Lagos de Somiedo 173.2km (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Leopard Trek2011-09-03stageLink
1662011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 13: Sarria - Ponferradaa 150km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Leopard Trek2011-09-02stageLink
1392011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 12: Ponteareas - Pontevedra 160km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Leopard Trek2011-09-01stageLink
1512011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 11: Verín - Estación de Montaña Manzaneda 171km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-31stageLink
1552011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 10: Salamanca 47km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-29stageLink
1572011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 9: Villacastín - Sierra de Bejar. La Covatilla 179.5km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-28stageLink
1652011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 8: Talavera de la Reina - San Lorenzo de El Escorial 183km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-27stageLink
1592011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 7: Almadén - Talavera de la Reina 185km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-26stageLink
1852011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 6: Úbeda - Córdoba 185.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-25stageLink
1932011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 5: Sierra Nevada - Valdepeñas de Jaén 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-24stageLink
1772011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 4: Baza - Sierra Nevada 172km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-23stageLink
1662011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 3: Petrer - Totana 164km (Pablo Lastras Garcia, Spa, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-22stageLink
1592011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 2: La Nucía - Playas de Orihuela 171.5km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-21stageLink
1822011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 1: Benidorm 13.5km (Jacob Fuglsang, Den, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-20stageLink
DNF2011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 6: Sittard-Geleen 201.2km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-14stageLink
1422011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 5: Genk 189.2km (Matteo Bono, Ita, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-13stageLink
1582011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 4: Roermond 14.7km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-12stageLink
1272011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 3: Heers - Andenne 191.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-11stageLink
382011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 2: Aalter - Ardooie 173.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-10stageLink
1312011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 1: Oosterhout - Sint Willebrord 192.1km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-09stageLink
102011 Eneco Tour 2011 Prologue: Amersfoort 5.7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-08stageLink
32011 Post-Tour Criteriums 2011 Sparkassen Giro Bochum Derny Race : Germany (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Leopard Trek2011-07-30stageLink
32011 Post-Tour Criteriums 2011 Nacht von Hannover: Germany (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Leopard-Trek2011-07-29stageLink
782011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 5: Charleroi - Thuin 163.3km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Leopard Trek2011-07-27stageLink
1132011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 4: Enghien - Mouscron 151.6km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Leopard Trek2011-07-26stageLink
132011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 3: Sombreville - Perwez 224.4km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Leopard Trek2011-07-25stageLink
912011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 2: Wanze - Houffalize 194.4km (Joost van Leijen, Ned, won)Leopard Trek2011-07-24stageLink
442011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 1: Amay - Banneux 152.1km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)Leopard Trek2011-07-23stageLink
212011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 133.8km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Leopard Trek2011-07-10stageLink
322011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 7: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See (ITT) 30.1km (Bert Grabsch, Ger, won)Leopard Trek2011-07-09stageLink
912011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 6: Hainburg an der Donau - Bruck an der Leitha 155km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Leopard Trek2011-07-08stageLink
432011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 5: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Schladming 157.2km (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Leopard Trek2011-07-07stageLink
1182011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 4: Matrei in Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf 199.3km (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Leopard Trek2011-07-06stageLink
1272011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 3: Kitzbühel - Prägraten am Großvenediger 174.5km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Leopard Trek2011-07-05stageLink
1302011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 2: Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn 158.3km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)Leopard Trek2011-07-04stageLink
72011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 1: Dornbirn - Götzis 139.7km (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Leopard Trek2011-07-03stageLink
12011 German Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Neuwied 208km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Leopard Trek2011-06-26stageLink
442011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 5: Etten-Leur 191km (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Leopard Trek2011-06-19stageLink
672011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 4: Verviers - La Gileppe 184km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Leopard Trek2011-06-18stageLink
1202011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 3: Nuth (Schimmert) 202km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Leopard Trek2011-06-17stageLink
1232011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 2: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 177km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Leopard Trek2011-06-16stageLink
942011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 1: Alblasserdam 7km (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)Leopard Trek2011-06-15stageLink
822011 DELTA Tour Zeeland 2011 Stage 2: Terneuzen 195.8km (Steven Caethoven, Bel, won)Leopard Trek2011-06-12stageLink
312011 DELTA Tour Zeeland 2011 Stage 1: Middelburg - Goes 192.8km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Leopard Trek2011-06-11stageLink
242011 DELTA Tour Zeeland 2011 Prologue: Vlissingen 3.8km (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Leopard Trek2011-06-10stageLink
582011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 4: Friedberg 26km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Leopard Trek2011-05-28stageLink
852011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 3: Bad Gögging - Aichach 180.8km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Leopard Trek2011-05-27stageLink
1152011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 2: Freystadt - Bad Gögging 206.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Leopard Trek2011-05-26stageLink
582011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 1: Pfarrkirchen - Freystadt 223.2km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Leopard Trek2011-05-25stageLink
442011 ProRace Berlin 2011 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Leopard Trek2011-05-22onedayLink
DNF2011 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2011 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Leopard Trek2011-03-26onedayLink
732011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 195.5km (Niko Eeckhout, , won)Leopard Trek2011-03-06stageLink
22011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 1: Brugge - Bellegem 174.9km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Leopard Trek2011-03-05stageLink
92011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Leopard Trek2011-03-04stageLink
32011 Le Samyn 2011 (Dominic Klemme, Germany, won)Leopard Trek2011-03-02onedayLink
1152011 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne 2011 (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Leopard Trek2011-02-27onedayLink
282011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 5: Lagoa - Portimão (ITT) 17.2km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Leopard Trek2011-02-20stageLink
112011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 4: Albufeira - Tavira 167.3km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Leopard Trek2011-02-19stageLink
1312011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 3: Tavira - Malhao (Loule) 196km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Leopard Trek2011-02-18stageLink
1412011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 2: Lagoa - Lagos 186.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Leopard Trek2011-02-17stageLink
962011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 1: Estadio Algarve - Albufeira 157.5km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Leopard Trek2011-02-16stageLink
902011 Trofeo Magaluf-Palmanova 2011 (Murilo Antonio Fischer, Bra, won)Leopard Trek2011-02-10onedayLink
DNF2011 Trofeo Inca-Inca 2011 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Leopard Trek2011-02-08onedayLink
82011 Trofeo Cala Millor-Cala Millor 2011 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Leopard Trek2011-02-07onedayLink
182011 Trofeo Palma de Mallorca 2011 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Leopard Trek2011-02-06onedayLink
2010 Races
552010 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2010 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Skil-Shimano2010-10-12onedayLink
1512010 Paris - Tours 2010 (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Skil-Shimano2010-10-10onedayLink
DNF2010 Paris-Bourges 2010 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2010-10-07onedayLink
32010 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 2010 (Joost van Leijen, Ned, won)Skil-Shimano2010-10-03onedayLink
1002010 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde 2010 (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Skil-Shimano2010-09-22onedayLink
62010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 8: London 100km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2010-09-18stageLink
682010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 7: Bury St Edmunds - Colchester 152.3km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Skil-Shimano2010-09-17stageLink
92010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 6: King's Lynn - Great Yarmouth 190km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2010-09-16stageLink
722010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 5: Tavistock - Glastonbury 176km (Marco Frapporti, Ita, won)Skil-Shimano2010-09-15stageLink
702010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 4: Minehead - Teignmouth 171.3km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Skil-Shimano2010-09-14stageLink
832010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 3: Newtown - Swansea 149.7km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Skil-Shimano2010-09-13stageLink
802010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 2: Stoke-on-Trent 160.5km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Skil-Shimano2010-09-12stageLink
62010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 1: Rochdale - Blackpool 132.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2010-09-11stageLink
82010 GP Stad Zottegem 2010 (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Skil-Shimano2010-08-17onedayLink
962010 Dutch Food Valley Classic 2010 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Skil-Shimano2010-08-13onedayLink
DNF2010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 7: Nowy Targ - Kraków 163.9km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2010-08-07stageLink
1662010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 6: Oswiecim - Terma Bukowina Tatrz 228.5km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Skil-Shimano2010-08-06stageLink
1452010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 5: Astrzebie Zdrój - Ustron 149km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Skil-Shimano2010-08-05stageLink
1662010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 4: Tychy - Cieszyn 177.9km (Mirco Lorenzetto, , won)Skil-Shimano2010-08-04stageLink
1232010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 3: Sosnowiec - Katowice 122.1km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Skil-Shimano2010-08-03stageLink
142010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 2: Rawa Mazowiecka - Dabrowa Górnicza 240km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2010-08-02stageLink
1442010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 1: Sochaczew - Warszawa 175.1km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Skil-Shimano2010-08-01stageLink
732010 German Road Championships Elite men's road race: Sangerhausen 204.5km (Christian Knees, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2010-06-27CNstageLink
12010 Delta Tour Zeeland Stage 2: Terneuzen 195.8km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2010-06-132.1stageLink
132010 Delta Tour Zeeland Stage 1: Middelburg - Goes 191.3km (Mitchell Docker, Aus, won)Skil-Shimano2010-06-122.1stageLink
82010 Delta Tour Zeeland Prologue: Holly 2.7km (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Skil-Shimano2010-06-112.1stageLink
112010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 5: Berching - Fürstenfeldbruck 156.6km (Marcin Sapa, Pol, won)Skil-Shimano2010-05-302.HCstageLink
962010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 4 (ITT): Berching 27.8km (Maxime Monfort, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2010-05-292.HCstageLink
1072010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 3: Bayreuth - Hersbruck 177.3km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2010-05-282.HCstageLink
12010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 2: Viechtach - Bayreuth 200.5km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2010-05-272.HCstageLink
1042010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 1: Erding - Viechtach 189.8km (Rubén Pérez Moreno, Spa, won)Skil-Shimano2010-05-262.HCstageLink
802010 Tour de Picardie Stage 3: Crépy-en-Valois - Sissonne 174km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2010-05-162.1stageLink
1182010 Tour de Picardie Stage 2: Friville-Escarbotin-Belloy - Cires-lès-Mello 186km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Skil-Shimano2010-05-152.1stageLink
52010 Tour de Picardie Stage 1: Boué - Doullens 181km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Skil-Shimano2010-05-142.1stageLink
652010 Ronde van Overijssel (Job Vissers, Ned, won)Skil-Shimano2010-05-011.2onedayLink
12010 Int. Ronde van Noord-Holland (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2010-04-251.2onedayLink
DNF2010 Paris-Camembert (Sebastien Minard, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2010-04-131.1onedayLink
442010 Paris - Roubaix (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Skil-Shimano2010-04-11HISonedayLink
722010 Scheldeprijs (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Skil-Shimano2010-04-071.HConedayLink
762010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b: De Panne 14.75km (David Millar, GBr, won)Skil-Shimano2010-04-012.HCstageLink
22010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a: De Panne 112km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Skil-Shimano2010-04-012.HCstageLink
592010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2: Zottegem - Sint Idesbald 188km (Sebastien Turgot, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2010-03-312.HCstageLink
722010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 198km (Steve Chainel, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2010-03-302.HCstageLink
722010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 198km (Steve Chainel, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2010-03-302.HCstageLink
682010 Eneco Ronde van het Groene Hart (Jens Mouris, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2010-03-211.1onedayLink
42010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 3: Middelkerke - Ichtegem 194.5km (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2010-03-072.1stageLink
12010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2: Torhout - Handzame 176.6km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2010-03-062.1stageLink
52010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1: Kortrijk - Bellegem 183.5km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2010-03-052.1stageLink
DNF2010 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5: Torrox - Antequera 161.4km (Francisco Ventoso, Spa, won)Skil-Shimano2010-02-252.1stageLink
562010 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4: Málaga - Málaga (ITT) 10.9km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Skil-Shimano2010-02-242.1stageLink
812010 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3: Marbella - Benahavis 162.5km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Skil-Shimano2010-02-232.1stageLink
22010 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2: Otura - Córdoba 182.2km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Skil-Shimano2010-02-222.1stageLink
872010 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1: Jaén - Puerto de La Guardia 159.2km (Sergio Pardilla Bellón, Spa, won)Skil-Shimano2010-02-212.1stageLink
2009 Races
532009 (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2009-05-312.HCstageLink
1212009 (Bert Dewaele, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2009-05-302.HCstageLink
442009 (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Skil-Shimano2009-05-292.HCstageLink
262009 (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Skil-Shimano2009-05-282.HCstageLink
302009 (Serguei Ivanov, Rus, won)Skil-Shimano2009-05-272.HCstageLink
552009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2009-05-102.HCstageLink
682009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2009-05-092.HCstageLink
752009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2009-05-082.HCstageLink
952009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Sebastien Duret, Jean Floc'h-Moréac 56, won)Skil-Shimano2009-05-072.HCstageLink
962009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2009-05-062.HCstageLink
742009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Skil-Shimano2009-05-052.HCstageLink
72009 Ronde van Overijssel (Kenny Van Hummel, Ned, won)Skil-Shimano2009-05-021.2onedayLink
372009 Arno Wallaard Memorial (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Skil-Shimano2009-04-251.2onedayLink
2008 Races
162008 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2008-10-031.1onedayLink
752008 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde (Martin Pedersen, Denmark, won)Skil-Shimano2008-09-241.1onedayLink
42008 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2008-09-191.1onedayLink
642008 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Skil-Shimano2008-09-131.HConedayLink
1422008 (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2008-08-30ProTstageLink
612008 (Brett Lancaster, Aus, won)Skil-Shimano2008-08-29ProTstageLink
612008 Deutschland Tour Deutschland Tour (Brett Lancaster, Aus, won)Skil-Shimano2008-08-29ProTstageLink
932008 ENECO Tour Stage 7 Mechelen (B) (Raivis Belohvosciks, Lat, won)Skil-Shimano2008-08-27ProTstageLink
1092008 ENECO Tour Stage 6 Maldegem (B) - Brussel (B) (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Skil-Shimano2008-08-26ProTstageLink
102008 ENECO Tour Stage 5 Ardooie (B) - Oostende (B) (Carlo Westphal, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2008-08-25ProTstageLink
1032008 ENECO Tour Stage 4 Terneuzen (NL) - Ardooie (B) (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2008-08-24ProTstageLink
142008 ENECO Tour Stage 3 Nieuwegein (NL) - Terneuzen (NL) (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Skil-Shimano2008-08-23ProTstageLink
672008 ENECO Tour Stage 2 Roermond (NL) - Nieuwegein (NL) (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2008-08-22ProTstageLink
1472008 ENECO Tour Stage 1 Beek (NL) - Roermond (NL) (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2008-08-21ProTstageLink
1112008 ENECO Tour Eneco Tour (José Iván Gutiérrez Palacios, Spa, won)Skil-Shimano2008-08-20ProTstageLink
1112008 ENECO Tour Prologue Sittard-Geleen (NL) (José Iván Gutiérrez Palacios, Spa, won)Skil-Shimano2008-08-20ProTstageLink
302008 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Skil-Shimano2008-07-312.HCstageLink
1032008 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Holstebro-Holstebro (Ruben Bongiorno, Ita, won)Skil-Shimano2008-07-302.HCstageLink
1032008 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark (Ruben Bongiorno, Ita, won)Skil-Shimano2008-07-302.HCstageLink
182008 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 10 XN Circuit Race (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Skil-Shimano2008-07-202.HCstageLink
782008 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 9 Menyuan - Huzhu (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)Skil-Shimano2008-07-192.HCstageLink
892008 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 8 Xining - Menyuan (Tyler Hamilton, USA, won)Skil-Shimano2008-07-182.HCstageLink
712008 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 7 Xining - Minhe-Ledu-Pingan - Xining (Tom Veelers, Ned, won)Skil-Shimano2008-07-172.HCstageLink
1132008 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 6 Guide - Xining (Marek Rutkiewicz, Pol, won)Skil-Shimano2008-07-162.HCstageLink
1092008 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 5 Xihaizhen - Guide County (Volodymyr Zagorodny, Ukr, won)Skil-Shimano2008-07-152.HCstageLink
912008 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 4 Bird Island - Xihaizhen (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Skil-Shimano2008-07-142.HCstageLink
582008 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 3 Qinghai Lake Hotel - Bird Island (Kristjan Fajt, Slovenia, won)Skil-Shimano2008-07-132.HCstageLink
52008 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 2 Xining - Qinghai Lake Hotel (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Skil-Shimano2008-07-122.HCstageLink
302008 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 1 Xining prologue (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Skil-Shimano2008-07-112.HCstageLink
302008 Tour of Qinghai Lake Tour of Qinghai Lake (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Skil-Shimano2008-07-112.HCstageLink
592008 Halle-Ingooigem (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2008-06-251.1onedayLink
1082008 Ruddervoorde Koerse / St. Elooisprijs (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2008-06-24NEonedayLink
32008 Delta Tour Zeeland Stage 2 (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Skil-Shimano2008-06-152.1stageLink
12008 Delta Tour Zeeland Stage 1 (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2008-06-142.1stageLink
222008 Delta Tour Zeeland Prologue (Jens Mouris, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2008-06-132.1stageLink
222008 Dutch Food Valley Classic (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2008-06-111.HConedayLink
522008 (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2008-05-312.1stageLink
672008 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2008-05-302.1stageLink
482008 (Boris Shpilevsky, Rus, won)Skil-Shimano2008-05-292.1stageLink
792008 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2008-05-282.1stageLink
792008 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2008-05-282.1stageLink
1032008 Tour de Picardie Stage 4 (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangčre, won)Skil-Shimano2008-05-182.1stageLink
462008 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Jean Eudes Demaret, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2008-05-182.1stageLink
732008 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Skil-Shimano2008-05-172.1stageLink
732008 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Sebastien Siedler, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2008-05-162.1stageLink
112008 Profronde van Fryslan (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2008-05-141.1onedayLink
12008 Int. Ronde van Noord-Holland (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2008-04-271.1onedayLink
DNF2008 (Kim Kirchen, Lux, won)Skil-Shimano2008-04-23HConedayLink
DNF2008 Amstel Gold Race (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Skil-Shimano2008-04-20ProTonedayLink
562008 Paris - Roubaix (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2008-04-13MEonedayLink
762008 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Joost Posthuma, Ned, won)Skil-Shimano2008-04-032.HCstageLink
482008 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Skil-Shimano2008-04-032.HCstageLink
1582008 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Skil-Shimano2008-04-022.HCstageLink
862008 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Skil-Shimano2008-04-012.HCstageLink
122008 Campina Ronde van het Groene Hart (Anders Lund, Den, won)Skil-Shimano2008-03-231.1onedayLink
DNF2008 (Kjell Carlstrom, Fin, won)Skil-Shimano2008-03-12HCstageLink
1512008 Paris - Nice Stage 2 Nevers - Belleville (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2008-03-11HCstageLink
562008 Paris - Nice Stage 1 Amilly - Nevers (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2008-03-10HCstageLink
622008 Paris - Nice Paris - Nice (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Skil-Shimano2008-03-09HCstageLink
622008 Paris - Nice Prologue Amilly - Amilly (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Skil-Shimano2008-03-09HCstageLink
652008 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Steven De Jongh, Ned, won)Skil-Shimano2008-03-021.1onedayLink
1022008 Omloop Het Volk / Circuit Het Volk (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2008-03-011.HConedayLink

Google results:

Loading...