Name: Lars Bak

Nation: Den
Career Statistics (2002 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
18453.23821
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
502017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2017-09-10WTonedayLink
402017 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2017-08-20WTonedayLink
2015 Races
262015 Tour of Denmark Stage 6 Tour of Denmark Stage 6 (Michael Morkov, Den, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-082.HCmultiLink
342015 Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Mads Würtz Schmidt, Denmark, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
202015 Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
42015 Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-062.HCmultiLink
302015 Tour of Denmark Stage 2 Tour of Denmark Stage 2 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-052.HCmultiLink
22015 Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-042.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
712014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 11: Besançon - Oyonnax 187.5km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-07-16WorldTourstageLink
762014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 10: Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles 161.5km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-07-14WorldTourstageLink
722014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 9: Gérardmer - Mulhouse 170km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-07-13WorldTourstageLink
1122014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 8: Tomblaine - Gérardmer La Mauselaine 161km (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-07-12WorldTourstageLink
1232014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 7: Épernay - Nancy 234.5km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-07-11WorldTourstageLink
642014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 6: Arras - Reims 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-07-10WorldTourstageLink
912014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 5: Ypres - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 155.5km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-07-09WorldTourstageLink
1292014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 4: Le Touquet-Paris-Plage - Lille Métropole 163.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-07-08WorldTourstageLink
1422014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 3: Cambridge - London 155km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-07-07WorldTourstageLink
1292014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 2: York - Sheffield 201km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-07-06WorldTourstageLink
1652014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 1: Leeds - Harrogate 190.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-07-05WorldTourstageLink
2013 Races
352013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 6: Roskilde - Frederikberg 165km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-042.HCstageLink
172013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 5: Holbæk (ITT) 12.1km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-032.HCstageLink
112013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 4: Høng - Asnæs 105km (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-032.HCstageLink
42013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 3: Sønderborg - Vejle 200km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-022.HCstageLink
32013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 1: Silkeborg - Varde 180km (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Lotto-Belisol2013-07-312.HCstageLink
2012 Races
292012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 6: Slagelse - Frederiksberg 165km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-262.HCstageLink
372012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 5: Kerteminde (ITT) 14.5km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-252.HCstageLink
212012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 4: Ringe - Odense 90km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-252.HCstageLink
202012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 3: Silkeborg - Vejle 185km (Lars Peter Nordhaug, Nor, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-242.HCstageLink
272012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 2: Løgstør - Aarhus 211km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-232.HCstageLink
272012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 1: Randers 191km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-222.HCstageLink
1122012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 5: Crans-Montana (ITT) 16.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-04-29stageLink
1122012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 4: Bulle - Sion 184km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-04-28stageLink
1112012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 3: La Neuveville - Charmey 157.6km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-04-27stageLink
1262012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 2: Montb - Moutier 149.1km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-04-26stageLink
1232012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 1: Morges - La Chaux-de-Fonds 184.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-04-25stageLink
502012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Prologue: Lausanne (ITT) 3.34km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-04-24stageLink
682012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 6: Al Khawd - Matrah Corniche 130.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-02-19stageLink
282012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 5: Royal Opera House, Muscat - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 158km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-02-18stageLink
382012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 4: Bidbid (Nafa’a) - Al Wadi Al Kabir 142.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-02-17stageLink
492012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 3: Al Awabi (Al Alya) - Muscat Heights (Bank Muscat HQ) 144.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-02-16stageLink
232012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 2: Sur - Wadi Dayqah Dam 140.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-02-15stageLink
832012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 1: Al Alam Royal Palace - Wadi Al Hoqay 159km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-02-14stageLink
622012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 120km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-02-10stageLink
652012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 5: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-02-09stageLink
602012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 4: Al Thakhira - Madinat Al Shamal 144km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-02-08stageLink
942012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 3: Dukhan - Al Gharafa Stadium 146.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-02-07stageLink
202012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 1: Barzan Towers - Doha Golf Club 142.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-02-05stageLink
2011 Races
732011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 6: Taunton - Wells 150km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)HTC-Highroad2011-09-16stageLink
742011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 1: Peebles - Dumfries 170km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)HTC-Highroad2011-09-11stageLink
2010 Races
12010 Designa Grand Prix 2010 (Lars Bak, Den, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-07-30onedayLink
22010 Danish Road Championships Elite men's road race: 199km (Nicki Sørensen, , won)Team HTC Colombia2010-06-27NEstageLink
862010 Tour of Qatar Stage 6: Al Wakra - Doha Corniche 123.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-02-122.1stageLink
1102010 Tour of Qatar Stage 5: Lusail - Madinat Al Shamal 142km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-02-112.1stageLink
1112010 Tour of Qatar Stage 4: The Pearl - Al Khor Corniche 146.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-02-102.1stageLink
1042010 Tour of Qatar Stage 3: Dukhan - Mesaieed 136.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-02-092.1stageLink
782010 Tour of Qatar Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Qatar Foundation 147km (Geert Steurs, Bel, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-02-082.1stageLink
242010 Tour of Qatar Stage 1: West Bay Lagoon (TTT) 8.2km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-02-072.1stageLink
2009 Races
452009 Paris - Roubaix (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Saxobank2009-04-12HISonedayLink
2008 Races
132008 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 6 Melbourne Criterium (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)CSC-Saxo Bank2008-10-182.1stageLink
42008 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 5 Yarra Valley (ITT) (Stuart O'Grady, Aus, won)CSC-Saxo Bank2008-10-172.1stageLink
32008 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 4 Alexandra to Mt Buller (Chris Jongewaard, Aus, won)CSC-Saxo Bank2008-10-162.1stageLink
112008 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 3 Warragul to Marysville (Baden Cooke, Aus, won)CSC-Saxo Bank2008-10-152.1stageLink
62008 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 2 Inverloch to Warragul (Stuart O'Grady, Aus, won)CSC-Saxo Bank2008-10-142.1stageLink
192008 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 1 Traralgon to Inverloch (Matthew Goss, Aus, won)CSC-Saxo Bank2008-10-132.1stageLink
102008 Hessel.dk Classic Criterium (Michaël Blaudzun, Den, won)Team CSC - Saxo Bank2008-08-08NEonedayLink
322008 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team CSC - Saxo Bank2008-07-312.HCstageLink
102008 (Dmitriy Fofonov, Kaz, won)Team CSC2008-06-15ProTstageLink
232008 (Chris Anker Sorensen, Den, won)Team CSC2008-06-14ProTstageLink
182008 (Ioury Trofimov, Rus, won)Team CSC2008-06-13ProTstageLink
52008 (Cyril Dessel, Fra, won)Team CSC2008-06-12ProTstageLink
132008 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team CSC2008-06-11ProTstageLink
862008 (George Hincapie, USA, won)Team CSC2008-06-10ProTstageLink
112008 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team CSC2008-06-09ProTstageLink
212008 (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Team CSC2008-06-08ProTstageLink
212008 (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Team CSC2008-06-08ProTstageLink
122008 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen (Kurt-Asle Arvesen, Nor, won)Team CSC2008-03-291.HConedayLink
602008 Monte Paschi Eroica (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team CSC2008-03-081.1onedayLink
762008 Omloop Het Volk / Circuit Het Volk (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team CSC2008-03-011.HConedayLink
2007 Races
572007 Tour of Britain Tour of Britain (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team CSC2007-09-092.1stageLink
802007 (Michael Hümbert, Ger, won)Team DCR Junior2007-08-252.1stageLink
822007 (Thomas Opdebeeck, Bel, won)Team DCR Junior2007-08-252.1stageLink
412007 (Thiany De Clercq, Bel, won)Team DCR Junior2007-08-242.1stageLink
742007 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Remi Pauriol, Fra, won)Team CSC2007-07-312.HCstageLink
212007 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Giuseppe Palumbo, Ita, won)Team CSC2007-07-302.HCstageLink
192007 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team CSC2007-07-292.HCstageLink
52007 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Luis Pasamontes, Spa, won)Team CSC2007-07-282.HCstageLink
1782007 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Volta Ciclista a Catalunya (Vladimir Karpets, Rus, won)Team CSC2007-05-21ProTstageLink
192007 GP Buchholz (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)Team CSC2007-05-17NEonedayLink
482007 Colliers Classic (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Team CSC2007-05-061.1onedayLink
1452007 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Team CSC2007-04-12ProTstageLink
1542007 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Angel Vicioso, Spa, won)Team CSC2007-04-11ProTstageLink
1692007 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Manuel Beltran, Spa, won)Team CSC2007-04-10ProTstageLink
1742007 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Juan José Cobo, Sau-Sunier Dubal, won)Team CSC2007-04-09ProTstageLink
1482007 (Olaf Pollack, Ger, won)Team CSC2007-03-312.HCstageLink
1332007 Tirreno - Adriatico Tirreno - Adriatico (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Team CSC2007-03-14ProTstageLink
722007 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia - Costa Calida Stage 5 (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Team CSC2007-03-112.1stageLink
382007 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia - Costa Calida Stage 4 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team CSC2007-03-102.1stageLink
412007 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia - Costa Calida Stage 3 (Graeme Brown, Aus, won)Team CSC2007-03-092.1stageLink
72007 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia - Costa Calida Stage 1 (Jose Joaquin Rojas, Spa, won)Team CSC2007-03-072.1stageLink
292007 Omloop Het Volk / Circuit Het Volk (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Team CSC2007-03-031.HConedayLink
2006 Races
502006 Paris-Tours "Espoirs" (Frédéric Guesdon, Fra, won)Team CSC2006-10-081.2UonedayLink
502006 Paris - Tours (Frédéric Guesdon, Fra, won)Team CSC2006-10-08ProTonedayLink
542006 (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Team CSC2006-10-01ProTonedayLink
622006 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 6 (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Team CSC2006-08-062.HCstageLink
182006 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 5 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team CSC2006-08-052.HCstageLink
642006 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 4 (Olaf Pollack, Ger, won)Team CSC2006-08-052.HCstageLink
582006 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 3 (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Team CSC2006-08-042.HCstageLink
442006 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 2 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team CSC2006-08-032.HCstageLink
232006 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 1 (Aitor Galdós Alonso, Spa, won)Team CSC2006-08-022.HCstageLink
682006 (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Team CSC2006-06-04ProTstageLink
DNF2006 (Erik Dekker, Ned, won)Team CSC2006-03-252.HCstageLink
2005 Races
242005 Paris - Tours (Erik Zabel, Ger, won)Team CSC2005-10-09ProTonedayLink
242005 Paris-Tours "Espoirs" (Erik Zabel, Ger, won)Team CSC2005-10-091.2onedayLink
242005 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 9 (Carl Naibo, Fra, won)Team CSC2005-09-092.1stageLink
132005 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 8 (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Team CSC2005-09-082.1stageLink
272005 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 7 (Alexander Gottfried, Ger, won)Team CSC2005-09-072.1stageLink
82005 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 6 (Jesus Del Nero, Spa, won)Team CSC2005-09-062.1stageLink
42005 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 5 (Christian Muller, Ger, won)Team CSC2005-09-052.1stageLink
212005 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 4 (Koen De Kort, Ned, won)Team CSC2005-09-042.1stageLink
182005 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 3 (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Team CSC2005-09-032.1stageLink
342005 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 2 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Team CSC2005-09-022.1stageLink
12005 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 1 (Lars Bak, Den, won)Team CSC2005-09-012.1stageLink
292005 GP Ouest France-Plouay (George Hincapie, USA, won)Team CSC2005-08-28ProTonedayLink
542005 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team CSC2005-08-072.HCstageLink
62005 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 5 (Ivan Basso, Ita, won)Team CSC2005-08-062.HCstageLink
722005 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 4 (Paride Grillo, Ita, won)Team CSC2005-08-062.HCstageLink
402005 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 3 (Ivan Basso, Ita, won)Team CSC2005-08-052.HCstageLink
522005 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 2 (Ivan Basso, Ita, won)Team CSC2005-08-042.HCstageLink
482005 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 1 (Ivan Basso, Ita, won)Team CSC2005-08-032.HCstageLink
632005 Sachsen-Tour International Stage 5 (Christian Muller, Ger, won)Team CSC2005-07-242.1stageLink
502005 Sachsen-Tour International Stage 4 (Allan Johansen, Den, won)Team CSC2005-07-232.1stageLink
462005 Sachsen-Tour International Stage 3 (Bjorn Schroder, Ger, won)Team CSC2005-07-222.1stageLink
842005 Sachsen-Tour International Stage 2 (Thomas Ziegler, Fra, won)Team CSC2005-07-212.1stageLink
1102005 Sachsen-Tour International Stage 1 (Steven Caethoven, Bel, won)Team CSC2005-07-202.1stageLink
202005 Wachovia USPRO Championships (Chris Wherry, USA, won)Team CSC2005-06-051.HConedayLink
602005 Wachovia Classic - Trenton (Gordon Fraser, Can, won)Team CSC2005-06-021.1onedayLink
142005 Wachovia Invitational - Lancaster (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Team CSC2005-05-311.1onedayLink
382005 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team CSC2005-01-312.1stageLink
392005 Doha International GP (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Team CSC2005-01-291.1onedayLink
2004 Races
332004 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 10 (Thomas Lovkvist, Sweden, won)Bankgiroloterij2004-09-112.5stageLink
162004 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 9 (Theo Eltink, Ned, won)Bankgiroloterij2004-09-102.5stageLink
252004 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 8 (Martin Mares, Cze, won)Bankgiroloterij2004-09-092.5stageLink
302004 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 7 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Bankgiroloterij2004-09-082.5stageLink
282004 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 6 (Christophe Kern, Fra, won)Bankgiroloterij2004-09-072.5stageLink
232004 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 5 (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangère, won)Bankgiroloterij2004-09-062.5stageLink
812004 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 4 (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangère, won)Bankgiroloterij2004-09-052.5stageLink
482004 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 3 (Steven Caethoven, Bel, won)Bankgiroloterij2004-09-042.5stageLink
652004 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 2 (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangère, won)Bankgiroloterij2004-09-032.5stageLink
402004 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 1 (Thomas Dekker, Ned, won)Bankgiroloterij2004-09-022.5stageLink
232004 GP Eddy Merckx (Thomas Dekker/Koen De Kort, Ned, won)Bankgiroloterij2004-08-291.2onedayLink
682004 Trofeo Alcudia (Allan Davis, Aus, won)Bankgiroloterij2004-02-041.3onedayLink
1472004 Trofeo Manacor (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Bankgiroloterij2004-02-031.3onedayLink
692004 Trofeo Cala Millor - Cala Rajada (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Bankgiroloterij2004-02-021.3onedayLink
1662004 Trofeo Mallorca (Allan Davis, Aus, won)Bankgiroloterij2004-02-011.3onedayLink
2003 Races
62003 Druivenkoers - Overijse (Matthe Pronk, Ned, won)Fakta2003-08-261.3onedayLink
312003 ENECO Tour Stage 6 (Bradley Mcgee, Aus, won)Team Fakta2003-08-232.1stageLink
702003 ENECO Tour Stage 5 (Rik Reinerink, Ned, won)Team Fakta2003-08-222.1stageLink
512003 ENECO Tour Stage 4 (Vjatceslav Ekimov, Rus, won)Team Fakta2003-08-212.1stageLink
262003 ENECO Tour Stage 3 (Erik Zabel, Ger, won)Team Fakta2003-08-212.1stageLink
202003 ENECO Tour Stage 2 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team Fakta2003-08-202.1stageLink
502003 ENECO Tour Stage 1 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team Fakta2003-08-192.1stageLink
1002003 Dwars door Gendringen (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team Fakta2003-08-171.3onedayLink
22003 Fyn Rundt (Jakob Moe Rasmussen, Den, won)Team Fakta2003-08-101.5onedayLink
132003 Grand Prix CSC Scandihealth (Jakob Moe Rasmussen, Den, won)Team Fakta2003-07-31NEonedayLink
12003 GP SATS (Richard Slabbekoorn, Ned, won)Team Fakta2003-05-031.3onedayLink
652003 GP E3 - Harelbeke (Steven De Jongh, Ned, won)Team Fakta2003-03-291.1onedayLink
602003 Paris - Nice Stage 7 Stage 7 (David Bernabeu, Spa, won)Team Fakta2003-03-162.HCstageLink
442003 Paris - Nice Stage 6 Stage 6 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Team Fakta2003-03-152.HCstageLink
1272003 Paris - Nice Stage 5 Stage 5 (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Team Fakta2003-03-142.HCstageLink
882003 Paris - Nice Stage 4 Stage 4 (Dario Frigo, Ita, won)Team Fakta2003-03-132.HCstageLink
1072003 Paris - Nice Stage 2 Stage 2 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Team Fakta2003-03-112.HCstageLink
112003 Paris - Nice Stage 1 Stage 1 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team Fakta2003-03-102.HCstageLink
1542003 Paris - Nice Prologue Prologue (Nico Mattan, Bel, won)Team Fakta2003-03-092.HCstageLink
472003 Omloop Het Volk (Johan Museeuw, Bel, won)Team Fakta2003-03-011.1onedayLink
2002 Races
212002 Int. Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt Stage 5 (Allan Johansen, Den, won)Team EDS-fakta2002-09-222.3stageLink
152002 Int. Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt Stage 4 (Sebastian Lang, Ger, won)Team EDS-fakta2002-09-212.3stageLink
922002 Int. Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt Stage 3 (Geert Van Bondt, Bel, won)Team EDS-fakta2002-09-202.3stageLink
142002 Int. Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt Stage 2 (Danilo Hondo, Ger, won)Team EDS-fakta2002-09-192.3stageLink
172002 Int. Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt Stage 1 (Sebastian Lang, Ger, won)Team EDS-fakta2002-09-182.3stageLink
232002 Tour Beneden-Maas (Roger Hammond, GBr, won)EDS-fakta2002-08-311.3onedayLink
DNF2002 Ronde van Nederland -Tour de Hollande Stage 6 (Michael Boogerd, Ned, won)EDS-fakta2002-08-242.1stageLink
942002 Ronde van Nederland -Tour de Hollande Stage 5 (Serguei Ivanov, Rus, won)EDS-fakta2002-08-232.1stageLink
882002 Ronde van Nederland -Tour de Hollande Stage 3 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)EDS-fakta2002-08-222.1stageLink
762002 Ronde van Nederland -Tour de Hollande Stage 4 (Victor Hugo Pena Grisales, Col, won)EDS-fakta2002-08-222.1stageLink
992002 Ronde van Nederland -Tour de Hollande Stage 2 (Steven De Jongh, Ned, won)EDS-fakta2002-08-212.1stageLink
912002 Ronde van Nederland -Tour de Hollande Stage 1 (Erik Zabel, Ger, won)EDS-fakta2002-08-202.1stageLink
112002 GP Scandihealth (Tyler Hamilton, USA, won)EDS-fakta2002-08-01NEonedayLink
662002 Henk Vos Memorial (Steffen Radochla, Ger, won)EDS-fakta2002-07-191.3onedayLink
112002 Schynberg-Rundfahrt (Kurt-Asle Arvesen, Nor, won)EDS-fakta2002-06-091.3onedayLink
DNF2002 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Aurelien Clerc, Swi, won)EDS-fakta2002-05-192.2stageLink
1142002 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Aurelien Clerc, Swi, won)EDS-fakta2002-05-182.2stageLink
462002 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Michael Sandstod, Den, won)EDS-fakta2002-05-172.2stageLink

Google results:

Loading...