Name: Bartlomiej Matysiak

Nation: Pol
Birth Date: 1984-09-11
Age: 34
Career Statistics (2002 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
32059.231053
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
822015 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-10-031.HConedayLink
502015 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-09-191.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Polish Road Championships Road Race - Men Polish Road Championships Road Race - Men (Adrian Kurek, Pol, won)Team Hurom2017-06-25NEmultiLink
2015 Races
902015 Amstel Gold Race (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-04-19WTonedayLink
822015 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-04-151.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Volta Limburg Classic (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-04-041.1onedayLink
992015 GP Nobili Rubinetterie-Coppa Papa Carlo-Coppa Città di Stresa (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-03-191.HConedayLink
972015 Clasica de Almeria (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-02-151.1onedayLink
2016 Races
922016 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-10-031.HConedayLink
442016 Brussels Cycling Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-09-031.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Dwars door het Hageland (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-08-051.1onedayLink
92016 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-05-011.HConedayLink
1002016 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Daniel McLay, , won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-04-141.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Gent - Wevelgem (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-03-27WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-03-231.HConedayLink
1062016 Milan-San Remo (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-03-19WTonedayLink
342016 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-03-161.HConedayLink
472016 Energiewacht Ronde van Drenthe (Jesper Asselman, Ned, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-03-121.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Le Samyn (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-03-021.1onedayLink
892016 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-02-271.HConedayLink
962016 Tour of Oman Stage 5 Tour of Oman Stage 5 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-02-202.HCmultiLink
1042016 Tour of Oman Stage 4 Tour of Oman Stage 4 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-02-192.HCmultiLink
252016 Tour of Oman Stage 3 Tour of Oman Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-02-182.HCmultiLink
492016 Tour of Oman Stage 2 Tour of Oman Stage 2 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-02-172.HCmultiLink
692016 Tour of Oman Stage 1 Tour of Oman Stage 1 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-02-162.HCmultiLink
172016 Clasica de Almeria (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-02-141.1onedayLink
1182016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-02-062.1multiLink
152016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-02-052.1multiLink
1192016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-02-042.1multiLink
1382016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 1 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 1 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-02-032.1multiLink
2015 Races
1292015 Tour of Austria Stage 8 Tour of Austria Stage 8 (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-07-122.HCmultiLink
1092015 Tour of Austria Stage 7 Tour of Austria Stage 7 (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-07-112.HCmultiLink
1042015 Tour of Austria Stage 6 Tour of Austria Stage 6 (Gonzalez Victo De La Parte, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-07-102.HCmultiLink
792015 Tour of Austria Stage 5 Tour of Austria Stage 5 (Johann Van Zyl, South Africa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-07-092.HCmultiLink
1242015 Tour of Austria Stage 4 Tour of Austria Stage 4 (Gonzalez Victo De La Parte, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-07-082.HCmultiLink
1292015 Tour of Austria Stage 3 Tour of Austria Stage 3 (Rick Zabel, Ger, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-07-072.HCmultiLink
662015 Tour of Austria Stage 2 Tour of Austria Stage 2 (David Tanner, Aus, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-07-062.HCmultiLink
512015 Tour of Austria Stage 1 Tour of Austria Stage 1 (Sondre Holst Enger, , won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-07-052.HCmultiLink
152015 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-31WTmultiLink
1012015 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-30WTmultiLink
1262015 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-29WTmultiLink
1222015 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-28WTmultiLink
1522015 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-27WTmultiLink
1162015 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-26WTmultiLink
1292015 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-24WTmultiLink
1452015 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-23WTmultiLink
242015 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-22WTmultiLink
1482015 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-21WTmultiLink
1162015 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-20WTmultiLink
292015 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Nicola Boem, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-19WTmultiLink
1782015 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-17WTmultiLink
1322015 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Beñat Intxausti, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-16WTmultiLink
1302015 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-15WTmultiLink
1842015 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-14WTmultiLink
1632015 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-13WTmultiLink
1722015 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Davide Formolo, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-12WTmultiLink
1492015 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-11WTmultiLink
142015 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-10WTmultiLink
742015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Louis Meintjes, RSA, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-03-292.1multiLink
52015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Francesco Chicchi, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-03-282.1multiLink
722015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Ben Swift, GBr, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-03-272.1multiLink
322015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-03-262.1multiLink
2014 Races
602014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 5: Gjøvik - Hønefoss (Eggemoen) 166km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-05-252.HCstageLink
452014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 3: Årnes - Budor 177.8km (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-05-232.HCstageLink
112014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 2: Drøbak - Sarpsborg 193.5km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-05-222.HCstageLink
62014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 1: Larvik - Larvik 147.5km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-05-212.HCstageLink
872014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 4: Val Daone - Monte Bondone (Trento) 175km (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-04-252.HCstageLink
772014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 3: Mori - Roncone (loc. Pozza) 184.4km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-04-242.HCstageLink
732014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 2: Limone sul Garda - San Giacomo di Brentonico 164.5km (Edoardo Zardini, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-04-232.HCstageLink
552014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 1: Riva del Garda - Arco 13.4km (Daniel Oss, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-04-222.HCstageLink
802014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 4: Bandol - Toulon 192.7km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-02-162.1stageLink
1122014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3b: Saint Rémy de Provence (ITT) 18.2km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-02-152.1stageLink
132014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3a: Lambesc - Saint Rémy de Provence 63km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-02-152.1stageLink
822014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 2: Cadolive - Rousset 170.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-02-142.1stageLink
892014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 1: Argelès-sur-Mer - Montagnac 196.3km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-02-132.1stageLink
2013 Races
72013 Tour of Hainan 2013 Stage 8: Dongfang - Danzhou 172.4km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-10-272.HCstageLink
72013 Tour of Hainan 2013 Stage 6: Sanya - Wuzhishan 115.6km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-10-252.HCstageLink
72013 Tour of Hainan 2013 Stage 5: Wanning - Sanya 218.6km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-10-242.HCstageLink
82013 Tour of Hainan 2013 Stage 4: Qionghai - Wanning 183km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-10-232.HCstageLink
62013 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli 2013 (Leonardo Fabio Duque, Aguardiente Antioqueño Idea, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
1012013 Milano-Torino 2013 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-10-02RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Tre Valli Varesine 2013 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-08-23RacehomeonedayLink
162013 GP Banca di Legnano - Coppa Bernocchi 2013 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-08-22RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-08-21RacehomeonedayLink
772013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 7: Wieliczka - Kraków (ITT) 37km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-08-03WorldTourstageLink
722013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 192km (Darwin Atapuma Hurtado, Col, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-08-02WorldTourstageLink
242013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 5: Nowy Targ - Zakopane 160.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-08-01WorldTourstageLink
82013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 4: Tarnów - Katowice 231.5km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-07-31WorldTourstageLink
1262013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 3: Kraków - Rzeszów 226km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-07-30WorldTourstageLink
1092013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 2: Marilleva Val di Sole - Passo Pordoi Val di Fassa 206.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-07-28WorldTourstageLink
1142013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 1: Rovereto - Madonna di Campiglio 184.5km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-07-27WorldTourstageLink
152013 Halle-Ingooigem 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-06-19RacehomeonedayLink
292013 Garmin ProRace Berlin 2013 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-06-09RacehomeonedayLink
122013 Tour of Estonia 2013 Stage 3: Tallinn - Tartu 185km (Angelo Furlan, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-05-312.1stageLink
212013 Tour of Estonia 2013 Stage 1a: Viimsi 125km (Leonid Krasnov, Rus, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-05-302.1stageLink
122013 Tour of Estonia 2013 Stage 1b: Tallinn (ITT) 3km (Gert Joeäär, Est, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-05-302.1stageLink
1012013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 4: Arco - Sega di Ala 166.8km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-04-192.HCstageLink
992013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 3: Pergine Valsugana - Condino (Valle delle Chiese) 176.1km (Ivan Santaromita, Swi, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-04-182.HCstageLink
1132013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 2: Sillian (Austria) - Vetriolo Terme 224.8km (Kanstantin Siutsou, Beloyrissia, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-04-172.HCstageLink
1302013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 1a: Lienz 128.5km (Maxime Bouet, Fra, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-04-162.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 1b: Lienz (TTT) 14.1km (Maxime Bouet, Fra, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-04-162.HCstageLink
832013 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-04-10RacehomeonedayLink
622013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 5: Monticelli Terme - Fiorano Modenese 141.1km (Damiano Caruso, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-03-242.1stageLink
772013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 4: Crevalcore (ITT) 14.3km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-03-232.1stageLink
1082013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 3: Zola Predosa - Piane di Mocogno 157km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-03-222.1stageLink
1542013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 2: Gatteo - Sogliano al Rubicone 162.3km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-03-212.1stageLink
DNF2013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 1b: Sant'Angelo - Gatteo Mare (TTT) 11.2km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-03-202.1stageLink
82013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 1a: Gatteo 99.5km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-03-202.1stageLink
72013 Clasica de Almeria 2013 (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-02-24RacehomeonedayLink
882013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 3: Lucena - Rincon de la Victoria 182.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-02-202.1stageLink
872013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 2: Trebujena - Montilla 194.2km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-02-192.1stageLink
842013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 1: San Fernando - Ubrique 163.9km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-02-182.1stageLink
842013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Prologue: San Fernando 6km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-02-172.1stageLink
2012 Races
192012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 1a: Sant’Agostino - Bondeno 83km (Enrico Rossi, Ita, won)CCC Polkowice2012-09-032.1stageLink
472012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 7: Kraków 131.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Polish National Team2012-07-16stageLink
1362012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 191.8km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Polish National Team2012-07-15stageLink
752012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 5: Rabka Zdrój - Zakopane 163.1km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Polish National Team2012-07-14stageLink
802012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 4: Bedzin - Katowice 127.8km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Polish National Team2012-07-13stageLink
1412012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 3: Kedzierzyn - Cieszyn 201.7km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Polish National Team2012-07-12stageLink
652012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 2: Walbrzych - Opole 239.4km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Polish National Team2012-07-11stageLink
1292012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 1: Golebiewski Karpacz - Jelenia Góra 179.5km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Polish National Team2012-07-10stageLink
472012 Tour of Malopolska 2012 Stage 3: 136km (Marek Rutkiewicz, Pol, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2012-05-12stageLink
532012 Tour of Malopolska 2012 Stage 2: 162km (Pawel Cieslik, Pol, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2012-05-11stageLink
32012 Tour of Malopolska 2012 Stage 1: 153km (Mariusz Wiesiak, Pol, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2012-05-10stageLink
872012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 3b: Charleville - Sedan (Stéphane Rossetto, Fra, won)CCC Polkowice2012-04-08stageLink
192012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 3a: Sedan - Charleville-Mézières (Andrey Solomennikov, Rus, won)CCC Polkowice2012-04-08stageLink
412012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 2: Renwez (André Steensen, , won)CCC Polkowice2012-04-07stageLink
652012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 1: Boulzicourt - Signy l’Abbaye 179km (Russell Downing, GBr, won)CCC Polkowice2012-04-06stageLink
1202012 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia 2012 Stage 2 (ITT): Murcia 12.3km (Alexander Serov, Rus, won)CCC Polkowice2012-03-04stageLink
1102012 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia 2012 Stage 1: Balneario de Archena - Sierra de Espuña 198.2km (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)CCC Polkowice2012-03-03stageLink
2011 Races
962011 Tour of Hainan 2011 Stage 9: Sanya 88.2km (Kenny Van Hummel, Ned, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2011-10-28stageLink
462011 Tour of Hainan 2011 Stage 8: Dongfang - Sanya 184.7km (Valentin Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2011-10-27stageLink
942011 Tour of Hainan 2011 Stage 7: Danzhou - Dongfang 196km (Kenny Van Hummel, Ned, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2011-10-26stageLink
222011 Tour of Hainan 2011 Stage 6: Chengmai - Danzhou 201.8km (Kenny Van Hummel, Ned, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2011-10-25stageLink
322011 Tour of Hainan 2011 Stage 5: Haikou - Chengmai 151.6km (Anuar Manan, Mas, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2011-10-24stageLink
112011 Tour of Hainan 2011 Stage 4: Wenchang - Haikou 163.8km (Deon Locke, Aus, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2011-10-23stageLink
322011 Tour of Hainan 2011 Stage 3: Xinglong - Wenchang 161.6km (Tom Veelers, Ned, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2011-10-22stageLink
142011 Tour of Hainan 2011 Stage 2: Wuzhishan 88.6km (Nakajima Yasuharu, Jpn, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2011-10-21stageLink
512011 Tour of Hainan 2011 Stage 1: Sanya - Wuzhishan 163.5km (Justin Jules, Fra, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2011-10-20stageLink
1212011 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 2011 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2011-10-03onedayLink
292011 Duo Normand 2011 (Thomas Dekker, Ned, won)/ Blazej Janiaczyk (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice2011-09-18onedayLink
1252011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 4: Gorle - Bergamo 147.4km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2011-09-03stageLink
1052011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 3: Alzano Lombardo 162.5km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2011-09-02stageLink
352011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 2: Calcinato 199km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2011-09-01stageLink
1032011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 1: Nembro - Castione della Presolana 176.9km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2011-08-31stageLink
1412011 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2011 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2011-08-21onedayLink
112011 London-Surrey Cycle Classic 2011 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Poland2011-08-14onedayLink
802011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 7: Kraków 128km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2011-08-06stageLink
1132011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzańska 207.7km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2011-08-05stageLink
1372011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 5: Zakopane 201.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2011-08-04stageLink
1152011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 4: Oświęcim - Cieszyn 176.9km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2011-08-03stageLink
1082011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 3: Będzin - Katowice 135.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2011-08-02stageLink
1342011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 2: CzÄ™stochowa - DÄ…browa Górnicza 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2011-08-01stageLink
1582011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 1: Pruszków - Warszawa 101.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2011-07-31stageLink
272011 G.P. Nobili Rubinetterie, Coppa Papa' Carlo 2011 (Simone Ponzi, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2011-07-16onedayLink
92011 GP Nobili Rubinetterie - Coppa Citta di Stresa 2011 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2011-07-15onedayLink
442011 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques 2011 Stage 4: Radomsko - Lodz 169.6km (Steffen Radochla, Ger, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2011-07-02stageLink
762011 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques 2011 Stage 3: Jedrzejow - Kielce 166.8km (Marcin Sapa, Pol, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2011-07-01stageLink
342011 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques 2011 Stage 2: Jaslo - Kraków 159.1km (Andre Schulze, Ger, won)CCC Polsat Pokowice2011-06-30stageLink
452011 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques 2011 Stage 1: Nowy Sacz - Krosno 171.6km (Tomas Buchacek, Cze, won)CCC Polsat Pokowice2011-06-29stageLink
52011 Polish Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Zlotoryja 218km (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2011-06-26stageLink
472011 Neuseenclassics (rund um die braunkohle) 2011 (Andre Schulze, Ger, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2011-06-12onedayLink
282011 Memorial Andrzeja Trochanowskiego 2011 (Andre Schulze, Ger, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2011-05-01onedayLink
322011 Grand Prix Herning 2011 (Troels Ronning Vinther, Denmark, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2011-04-23onedayLink
DNF2011 Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe 2011 Stage 2: Hoogeveen 180.8km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2011-04-16stageLink
312011 Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe 2011 Stage 1: Coevorden - Hoogeveen 180.1km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2011-04-15stageLink
DNF2011 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2011 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2011-03-26onedayLink
DNF2011 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre 2011 (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2011-03-23onedayLink
742011 Handzame Classic 2011 (Steve Schets, Bel, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2011-03-18onedayLink
872011 Nokere-Koerse 2011 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2011-03-16onedayLink
52011 Clasica de Almeria 2011 (Matteo Palucchi, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2011-02-27onedayLink
1192011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 5: Lagoa - Portimão (ITT) 17.2km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2011-02-20stageLink
952011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 4: Albufeira - Tavira 167.3km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2011-02-19stageLink
1492011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 3: Tavira - Malhao (Loule) 196km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2011-02-18stageLink
642011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 2: Lagoa - Lagos 186.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2011-02-17stageLink
1202011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 1: Estadio Algarve - Albufeira 157.5km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2011-02-16stageLink
802011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 10 : UITM Shah Alam - Kuala Lumpur Loop 104.6km (Andrea Guardini, , won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2011-02-01stageLink
872011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 9 : Melaka - Nilai 151.7km (Boris Shpilevsky, Rus, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2011-01-31stageLink
842011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 8 : Kuala Pilah - Jasin 156.5km (Robert Forster, Ger, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2011-01-30stageLink
672011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 7 : Banting - Tampin 149.5km (Andrea Guardini, , won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2011-01-29stageLink
1172011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 6 : Rawang - Putrajaya 107km (Andrea Guardini, , won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2011-01-28stageLink
862011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 5 : Tapah - Genting Highlands 124.3km (Jonathan Monsalve, Ven, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2011-01-27stageLink
732011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 4 : Aer Tawar - Cameron Highlands 137.6km (Takeaki Ayabe, Jpn, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2011-01-26stageLink
702011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 3 : Taiping - Sitiawan 144.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2011-01-25stageLink
1212011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 2 : Kangar - Butterworth 145km (Andrea Guardini, , won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2011-01-24stageLink
1102011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 1 : Dataran Helang - Pekan Kuah 94.3km (Andrea Guardini, , won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2011-01-23stageLink
2010 Races
292010 Tour de Seoul 2010 Stage 3: 98.8km (Grischa Janorschke, Ger, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2010-10-24stageLink
112010 Tour de Seoul 2010 Stage 2: 176.3km (Grischa Janorschke, Ger, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2010-10-23stageLink
52010 Tour de Seoul 2010 Stage 1: Seoul 174.4km (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2010-10-22stageLink
852010 Tour of Hainan 2010 Stage 3 : Wuzhishan - Xinglong 146.4km (Charles Bradley Huff, USA, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2010-10-13stageLink
712010 Tour of Hainan 2010 Stage 2: Sanya - Wuzhishan 167.5km (Valentin Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2010-10-12stageLink
262010 Tour of Hainan 2010 Stage 1: Sanya 85.2km (Yuriy Metluschenko, Ukr, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2010-10-11stageLink
592010 Dutch Food Valley Classic 2010 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2010-08-13onedayLink
452010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 7: Nowy Targ - Kraków 163.9km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Poland BGZ2010-08-07stageLink
1342010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 6: Oswiecim - Terma Bukowina Tatrz 228.5km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Poland BGZ2010-08-06stageLink
872010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 5: Astrzebie Zdrój - Ustron 149km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Poland BGZ2010-08-05stageLink
862010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 4: Tychy - Cieszyn 177.9km (Mirco Lorenzetto, , won)Poland BGZ2010-08-04stageLink
1452010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 3: Sosnowiec - Katowice 122.1km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Poland BGZ2010-08-03stageLink
1522010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 2: Rawa Mazowiecka - Dabrowa Górnicza 240km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Poland BGZ2010-08-02stageLink
192010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 1: Sochaczew - Warszawa 175.1km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Poland BGZ2010-08-01stageLink
DNF2010 Dookola Mazowsza 2010 Stage 3: Nowe Miasto n. Pilica - Warszawa Wesola 133.8km (Sebastian Forke, , won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2010-07-30stageLink
882010 Dookola Mazowsza 2010 Stage 2: Zwole - Szydlowiec 162km (Sebastian Forke, , won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2010-07-29stageLink
42010 Dookola Mazowsza 2010 Stage 1: Siedlce - Kozienice 180.2km (Sebastian Forke, , won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2010-07-28stageLink
642010 Pomerania Tour 2010 (Dirk Muller, Ger, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2010-07-23onedayLink
152010 Polish Road Championships 2010 Elite men's road race: (Jacek Morajko, Por, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2010-06-27stageLink
752010 GP Nobili Rubinetterie Coppa Citta di Stresa 2010 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2010-06-20onedayLink
452010 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Kristof Van de Walle, Bel, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2010-06-061.HConedayLink
162010 Memorial Andrzeja Trochanowskiego (Andre Schulze, Ger, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2010-05-011.2onedayLink
722010 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8: Antalya - Alanya 166km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2010-04-182.HCstageLink
252010 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7: Finike - Antalya 114km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2010-04-172.HCstageLink
542010 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6: Fethiye - Finike 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2010-04-162.HCstageLink
412010 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5: Denizli - Fethiye 221km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2010-04-152.HCstageLink
842010 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4: Marmaris - Pamukkale 209km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2010-04-142.HCstageLink
782010 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3: Bodrum - Marmaris 166km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2010-04-132.HCstageLink
852010 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2: Kusadasi - Turgutreis 181km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2010-04-122.HCstageLink
652010 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1: Istanbul 5.8km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2010-04-112.HCstageLink
332010 Tour de Taiwan Stage 2: Chiayi City - Hsingang Fongtian Temple 136km (Miyataka Shimizu, Jpn, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2010-03-152.2stageLink
622010 Tour de Taiwan Stage 1: Kaohsiung City - Chukou 134km (David Mccann, Irl, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2010-03-142.2stageLink
132010 Clasica de Almeria (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2010-02-281.1onedayLink
DNF2010 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5: Torrox - Antequera 161.4km (Francisco Ventoso, Spa, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2010-02-252.1stageLink
532010 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4: Málaga - Málaga (ITT) 10.9km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2010-02-242.1stageLink
772010 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3: Marbella - Benahavis 162.5km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2010-02-232.1stageLink
132010 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2: Otura - Córdoba 182.2km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2010-02-222.1stageLink
622010 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1: Jaén - Puerto de La Guardia 159.2km (Sergio Pardilla Bellón, Spa, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2010-02-212.1stageLink
2008 Races
272008 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Naleczow - Rzeszow (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Polish National Team2008-09-18ProTstageLink
172008 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Mikolajki - Bialystok (Angelo Furlan, Ita, won)Polish National Team2008-09-16ProTstageLink
942008 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Plock - Olsztyn (Allan Davis, Aus, won)Polish National Team2008-09-15ProTstageLink
1052008 Tour de Pologne Tour de Pologne (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Polish National Team2008-09-14ProTstageLink
1052008 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Warszawa - Warszawa (TTT) (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Polish National Team2008-09-14ProTstageLink
122008 Memorial Henryka Lasaka (Krzysztof Jezowski, Pol, won)Legia2008-08-161.1onedayLink
12008 Puchar Ministra Obrony Narodowej (Bartlomiej Matysiak, Pol, won)Legia2008-08-141.2onedayLink
92008 Dookola Mazowsza Stage 3 (Marek Wesoly, Pol, won)Legia2008-07-312.2stageLink
72008 Dookola Mazowsza Stage 2 (Piotr Zaradny, Pol, won)Legia2008-07-302.2stageLink
72008 Dookola Mazowsza Stage 1 (Adam Wadecki, Pol, won)Legia2008-07-292.2stageLink
362008 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques Stage 7 (Mateusz Mroz, Pol, won)Legia2008-07-062.1stageLink
192008 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques Stage 6 (Andre Schulze, Ger, won)Legia2008-07-052.1stageLink
382008 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques Stage 4 (Lukasz Bodnar, Cze, won)Legia2008-07-042.1stageLink
382008 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques Stage 5 (Marek Wesoly, Pol, won)Legia2008-07-042.1stageLink
62008 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques Stage 3 (Marek Wesoly, Pol, won)Legia2008-07-032.1stageLink
52008 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques Stage 2 (Marek Wesoly, Pol, won)Legia2008-07-022.1stageLink
412008 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques Stage 1 (Marek Wesoly, Pol, won)Legia2008-07-022.1stageLink
232008 (Tomasz Kiendys, Pol, won)Legia2008-05-112.1stageLink
42008 (Clemens Radochla, Ger, won)Legia2008-05-112.1stageLink
62008 (Krzysztof Jezowski, Pol, won)Legia2008-05-102.1stageLink
522008 (Andre Schulze, Ger, won)Legia2008-05-092.1stageLink
152008 (Bartosz Huzarski, Pol, won)Legia2008-05-082.1stageLink
DNF2008 Majowy Wyscig Klasyczny - Lublin (Mateusz Mroz, Pol, won)Legia2008-05-031.2onedayLink
82008 Memorial Andrzeja Trochanowskiego (Tomasz Kiendys, Pol, won)Legia2008-05-011.2onedayLink
52008 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' Stage 5 (Jos Pronk, Ned, won)Legia2008-04-202.2stageLink
412008 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' Stage 4 (Niels Scheuneman, Ned, won)Legia2008-04-192.2stageLink
142008 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' Stage 3 (Brian Vandborg, Den, won)Legia2008-04-182.2stageLink
32008 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' Stage 1 (Jos Pronk, Ned, won)Legia2008-04-162.2stageLink
162008 Tour de Normandie Stage 7 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Legia2008-03-302.2stageLink
482008 Tour de Normandie Stage 6 (Danil Komkov, Rus, won)Legia2008-03-292.2stageLink
152008 Tour de Normandie Stage 5 (Steven Caethoven, Bel, won)Legia2008-03-282.2stageLink
622008 Tour de Normandie Stage 4 (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Legia2008-03-272.2stageLink
332008 Tour de Normandie Stage 3 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Legia2008-03-262.2stageLink
232008 Tour de Normandie Stage 2 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Legia2008-03-262.2stageLink
592008 Tour de Normandie Stage 1 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Legia2008-03-252.2stageLink
1062008 Tour de Normandie Prologue (Maxime Bouet, Fra, won)Legia2008-03-242.2stageLink
2007 Races
262007 (Robert Radosz, Pol, won)Legia2007-05-062.1stageLink
62007 (Philip Metzke, Ger, won)Legia2007-05-052.1stageLink
442007 (Tomasz Kiendys, Pol, won)Legia2007-05-052.1stageLink
592007 (Tomasz Kiendys, Pol, won)Legia2007-05-042.1stageLink
102007 Memorial Andrzeja Trochanowskiego (Tomasz Lisowicz, Pol, won)Legia2007-05-011.2onedayLink
942007 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda-Memorial Adriano Rodoni Stage 4 (Alessandro Vanotti, Ita, won)Legia2007-04-092.1stageLink
162007 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda-Memorial Adriano Rodoni Stage 3 (Ivan Quaranta, Ita, won)Legia2007-04-082.1stageLink
1442007 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda-Memorial Adriano Rodoni Stage 2 (Alexander Efimkin, Rus, won)Legia2007-04-072.1stageLink
1272007 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda-Memorial Adriano Rodoni Stage 1 (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Legia2007-04-062.1stageLink
542007 Istrian Spring Trophy Stage 3 (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Legia POL2007-03-182.2stageLink
292007 Istrian Spring Trophy Stage 2 (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Legia POL2007-03-172.2stageLink
942007 Istrian Spring Trophy Stage 1 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Legia POL2007-03-162.2stageLink
382007 Istrian Spring Trophy Prologue (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Legia POL2007-03-152.2stageLink
82007 Porec Trophy (Marko Kump, Slo, won)Legia POL2007-03-111.2onedayLink
2006 Races
142006 Giro Del Canavese (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Polish National Team2006-09-161.2UonedayLink
32006 Memorial Henryka Lasaka (Petr Bencik, Cze, won)Legia Bazyliszek2006-08-131.1onedayLink
DNF2006 Grand Prix Cristal Energie (Carlos Torrent Tarres, Spa, won)Legia Bazyliszek2006-07-221.2onedayLink
762006 Giro della Valsesia 2 (Piotr Ziblinski, Pol, won)Polish National Team2006-07-091.2onedayLink
582006 Giro della Valsesia 1 (Francesco Tizza, Sin-Sintofarm, won)Polish National Team2006-07-081.2onedayLink
92006 Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour Stage 7 (Marcin Sapa, Pol, won)Legia Bazyliszek2006-06-112.2stageLink
132006 Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour Stage 6 (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)Legia Bazyliszek2006-06-112.2stageLink
102006 Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour Stage 5 (Denys Kostyuk, Ukr, won)Legia Bazyliszek2006-06-102.2stageLink
232006 Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour Stage 4 (Pawel Szaniawski, Pol, won)Legia Bazyliszek2006-06-092.2stageLink
72006 Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour Stage 3 (Piotr Zaradny, Pol, won)Legia Bazyliszek2006-06-082.2stageLink
12006 Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour Stage 2 (Bartlomiej Matysiak, Pol, won)Legia Bazyliszek2006-06-072.2stageLink
102006 Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour Stage 1 (Michal Pawlyta, Pol, won)Legia Bazyliszek2006-06-062.2stageLink
32006 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 9 (Morten Hegreberg, Nor, won)Legia Bazylisek2006-05-282.2stageLink
12006 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 8 (Bartlomiej Matysiak, Pol, won)Legia Bazylisek2006-05-272.2stageLink
132006 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 7 (Ciaran Power, Irl, won)Legia Bazylisek2006-05-262.2stageLink
292006 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 6 (Chris Newton, GBr, won)Legia Bazylisek2006-05-262.2stageLink
22006 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 5 (Jaroslaw Welniak, Pol, won)Legia Bazylisek2006-05-252.2stageLink
592006 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 4 (Ciaran Power, Irl, won)Legia Bazylisek2006-05-242.2stageLink
652006 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 3 (Joshua Marden, Aus, won)Legia Bazylisek2006-05-232.2stageLink
82006 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 2 (Danny Pate, USA, won)Legia Bazylisek2006-05-222.2stageLink
42006 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 1 (Chris Newton, GBr, won)Legia Bazylisek2006-05-212.2stageLink
312006 (Tomasz Kiendys, Pol, won)Legia Bazyliszek2006-04-302.1stageLink
42006 (Krzysztof Jezowski, Pol, won)Legia Bazyliszek2006-04-292.1stageLink
622006 Settimana Ciclista Lombarda Stage 5 (Eddy Ratti, Ita, won)Legia Bazyliszek2006-04-092.2stageLink
932006 Settimana Ciclista Lombarda Stage 4 (Graziano Gasparre, Ita, won)Legia Bazyliszek2006-04-082.2stageLink
642006 Settimana Ciclista Lombarda Stage 3 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Legia Bazyliszek2006-04-072.2stageLink
242006 Settimana Ciclista Lombarda Stage 2 (Gabriele Balducci, Ita, won)Legia Bazyliszek2006-04-062.2stageLink
1082006 Settimana Ciclista Lombarda Stage 1 (Tom Stamsnijder, Ned, won)Legia Bazyliszek2006-04-052.2stageLink
302006 The Paths of King Nikola Stage 4 (Mitja Mahoric, Slo, won)Legia Bazyliszek2006-03-262.2stageLink
92006 The Paths of King Nikola Stage 3 (Radoslav Rogina, Slo, won)Legia Bazyliszek2006-03-252.2stageLink
102006 The Paths of King Nikola Stage 2 (Matej Stare, Slo, won)Legia Bazyliszek2006-03-242.2stageLink
22006 The Paths of King Nikola Stage 1 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Legia Bazyliszek2006-03-232.2stageLink
122006 Istrian Spring Trophy - Istarsko proljece Stage 3 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Legia Bazyliszek2006-03-192.2stageLink
132006 Istrian Spring Trophy - Istarsko proljece Stage 2 (Martin Riska, Svk, won)Legia Bazyliszek2006-03-182.2stageLink
632006 Istrian Spring Trophy - Istarsko proljece Stage 1 (Jan Faltynek, Cze, won)Legia Bazyliszek2006-03-172.2stageLink
62006 Istrian Spring Trophy - Istarsko proljece Prologue (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Legia Bazyliszek2006-03-162.2stageLink
2005 Races
1012005 (Adam Wadecki, Pol, won)Kadra Polski Torowa2005-06-302.1stageLink
312005 (Piotr Wadecki, Pol, won)Kadra Polski Torowa2005-06-292.1stageLink
162005 (Adam Wadecki, Pol, won)Kadra Polski Torowa2005-06-292.1stageLink
412005 Olympia's Tour Stage 9 (Piet Rooyakkers, Ned, won)Polish National Team2005-05-222.2stageLink
352005 Olympia's Tour Stage 8 (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Polish National Team2005-05-212.2stageLink
42005 Olympia's Tour Stage 7 (Sebastian Langeveld, Ned, won)Polish National Team2005-05-202.2stageLink
252005 Olympia's Tour Stage 6 (Marvin Van der Pluijm, Ned, won)Polish National Team2005-05-192.2stageLink
422005 Olympia's Tour Stage 5 (Jos Pronk, Ned, won)Polish National Team2005-05-182.2stageLink
62005 Olympia's Tour Stage 3 (Martin Pedersen, Denmark, won)Polish National Team2005-05-172.2stageLink
32005 Olympia's Tour Stage 2 (Martin Pedersen, Denmark, won)Polish National Team2005-05-162.2stageLink
722005 Olympia's Tour Stage 1 (Hans Dekkers, Ned, won)Polish National Team2005-05-152.2stageLink
682005 Olympia's Tour Prologue (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Polish National Team2005-05-142.2stageLink
332005 Miedzynarodowy 3-cio Majow Wyscig Kolarski (Cezary Zamana, Poland, won)Polska Tor2005-05-031.2onedayLink
82005 Memorial Andrzeja Trochnowskiego (Frantisek Rabon, Cze, won)Polska Tor2005-05-011.2onedayLink
DNF2005 (Pawel Szaniawski, Pol, won)Kadra Narodowa Tor Polska2005-04-232.2stageLink
1092005 (Zbigniew Piatek, Pol, won)Kadra Narodowa Tor Polska2005-04-222.2stageLink
392005 (Artur Krzeszowiec, Pol, won)Kadra Narodowa Tor Polska2005-04-212.2stageLink
2004 Races
422004 Paris-Tours "Espoirs" (Vincent Jerome, Fra, won)Saint-Cyr Touraine Val De Loire2004-10-101.7.1onedayLink
62004 Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour Stage 3 (Marcin Sapa, Pol, won)Reprezentacja Mlodziezowa2004-06-102.5stageLink
2002 Races
392002 Course de la Paix "Juniors" Stage 5 (Patryk Bonda, Pol, won)Poland2002-06-09SCstageLink
262002 Course de la Paix "Juniors" Stage 4b (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Poland2002-06-08SCstageLink
382002 Course de la Paix "Juniors" Stage 4a (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Poland2002-06-08SCstageLink
942002 Course de la Paix "Juniors" Stage 3 (Jukka Vastaranta, Fin, won)Poland2002-06-07SCstageLink
452002 Course de la Paix "Juniors" Stage 1 (Peter Velits, Svk, won)Poland2002-06-05SCstageLink
222002 Int. 3-Etappen-Rundfahrt der Rad-Junioren Stage 3 (Norman Meerkerk, Ned, won)Polish National Team2002-05-20SCstageLink
392002 Int. 3-Etappen-Rundfahrt der Rad-Junioren Stage 2b (Emanuele Rizza, Ita, won)Polish National Team2002-05-19SCstageLink
92002 Int. 3-Etappen-Rundfahrt der Rad-Junioren Stage 2a (Marcel Lamberts, Ned, won)Polish National Team2002-05-19SCstageLink
292002 Int. 3-Etappen-Rundfahrt der Rad-Junioren Stage 1 (Markus Eibegger, Aut, won)Polish National Team2002-05-18SCstageLink

Google results:

Loading...