Name: Andreas Schillinger

Nation: Ger
Career Statistics (2002 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
64575.341743
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
782015 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182017-10-111.HConedayLink
1122015 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Bora-Argon 182017-10-081.1onedayLink
752015 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182017-10-031.HConedayLink
722015 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bora-Argon 182017-09-201.1onedayLink
412015 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182017-09-191.HConedayLink
2017 Races
942017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-09-10WTmultiLink
1422017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-09-09WTmultiLink
1372017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-09-08WTmultiLink
1372017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Sander Armee, Bel, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-09-07WTmultiLink
1592017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Stefan Denifl, Aut, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-09-06WTmultiLink
2015 Races
1122015 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182017-09-061.HConedayLink
1362015 Brussels Cycling Classic (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Bora-Argon 182017-09-051.HConedayLink
2017 Races
1262017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-09-05WTmultiLink
1522017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-09-03WTmultiLink
1672017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-09-02WTmultiLink
742017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-09-01WTmultiLink
92017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-08-31WTmultiLink
1332017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-08-30WTmultiLink
1672017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-08-29WTmultiLink
1732017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-08-27WTmultiLink
1642017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-08-26WTmultiLink
1742017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Matej Mohoric, , won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-08-25WTmultiLink
1812017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-08-24WTmultiLink
2015 Races
492015 Vattenfall Cyclassics (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182017-08-23WTonedayLink
2017 Races
1512017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-08-23WTmultiLink
1252017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-08-22WTmultiLink
1752017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-08-21WTmultiLink
1162017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-08-20WTmultiLink
DNF2017 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-08-13WTmultiLink
1272017 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-08-12WTmultiLink
1372017 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-08-11WTmultiLink
1402017 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-08-10WTmultiLink
1422017 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-08-09WTmultiLink
1652017 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-08-08WTmultiLink
1292017 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-08-07WTmultiLink
742017 RideLondon Classic (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-07-30WTonedayLink
DNF2017 German Road Championships Road Race - Men German Road Championships Road Race - Men (Marcus Burghardt, Ger, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-06-25CNmultiLink
2015 Races
32015 Rund um Köln (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182017-06-141.1onedayLink
462015 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Bora-Argon 182017-06-111.HConedayLink
2017 Races
1342017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-06-10WTmultiLink
1272017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-06-09WTmultiLink
1582017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-06-08WTmultiLink
1582017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-06-07WTmultiLink
1402017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Koen Bouwman, , won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-06-06WTmultiLink
1132017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-06-05WTmultiLink
1492017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-06-04WTmultiLink
392017 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-05-01WTonedayLink
1102017 Tour of the Alps Stage 5 Tour of the Alps Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-04-212.HCmultiLink
1282017 Tour of the Alps Stage 4 Tour of the Alps Stage 4 (Matteo Montaguti, Ita, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-04-202.HCmultiLink
952017 Tour of the Alps Stage 3 Tour of the Alps Stage 3 (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-04-192.HCmultiLink
1272017 Tour of the Alps Stage 2 Tour of the Alps Stage 2 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-04-182.HCmultiLink
782017 Tour of the Alps Stage 1 Tour of the Alps Stage 1 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-04-172.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
162015 Paris-Roubaix (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182017-04-12WTonedayLink
1072015 Scheldeprijs (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Bora-Argon 182017-04-081.HConedayLink
412015 Tour of Flanders (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Bora-Argon 182017-04-05WTonedayLink
2017 Races
662017 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-04-051.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Tour of Flanders (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-04-02WTonedayLink
912017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Luke Durbridge, , won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
1462017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Gent - Wevelgem (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182017-03-29WTonedayLink
2017 Races
242017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-03-292.HCmultiLink
1052017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-03-282.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 Gent - Wevelgem (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-03-26WTonedayLink
2015 Races
1022015 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182017-03-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
952017 Milan-San Remo (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-03-18WTonedayLink
2015 Races
342015 Energiewacht Dwars door Drenthe (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182017-03-151.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1422017 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-03-151.HConedayLink
2015 Races
962015 Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182017-03-141.1onedayLink
2017 Races
662017 GP Industria & Artigianato (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-03-051.HConedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bora-Argon 182017-03-011.1onedayLink
1022015 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Bora-Argon 182017-02-281.HConedayLink
2017 Races
1072017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 5 (Amaro Antunes, Por, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-02-192.HCmultiLink
1462017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-02-182.HCmultiLink
752017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 3 (Jonathan Castroviejo, Spa, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-02-172.HCmultiLink
1242017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-02-162.HCmultiLink
1692017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-02-152.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
802015 Clasica de Almeria (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bora-Argon 182017-02-151.1onedayLink
1012015 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Bora-Argon 182017-02-141.1onedayLink
2017 Races
602017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-02-111.1onedayLink
2015 Races
842015 Trofeo Playa de Palma (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Bora-Argon 182017-02-011.1onedayLink
1042015 Trofeo Santanyi-SesSalines-Campos (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Bora-Argon 182017-01-291.1onedayLink
2017 Races
682017 Mallorca Challenge: Trofeo Palma (Daniel McLay, , won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-01-291.1onedayLink
1122017 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Porreres – Felanitx – Ses Salines – Campos (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-01-261.1onedayLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182016-09-11WTonedayLink
882016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bora-Argon 182016-09-09WTonedayLink
1122016 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182016-09-041.HConedayLink
782016 Brussels Cycling Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182016-09-031.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Druivenkoers-Overijse (Jerome Baugnies, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182016-08-241.1onedayLink
522016 GP Stad Zottegem (Tim Merlier, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182016-08-231.1onedayLink
1162016 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Bora-Argon 182016-08-21WTonedayLink
1042016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182016-08-142.HCmultiLink
722016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (Gianni Moscon, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182016-08-132.HCmultiLink
752016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Bora-Argon 182016-08-122.HCmultiLink
812016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Bora-Argon 182016-08-112.HCmultiLink
1092016 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-24WTmultiLink
1672016 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-23WTmultiLink
1512016 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-22WTmultiLink
1622016 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-21WTmultiLink
842016 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-20WTmultiLink
1592016 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-18WTmultiLink
1712016 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Jarlinson Pantano, Colombia, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-17WTmultiLink
882016 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-16WTmultiLink
1102016 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-15WTmultiLink
1552016 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-14WTmultiLink
1872016 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-13WTmultiLink
1852016 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-12WTmultiLink
1852016 Tour de France Tour de France (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-12WTmultiLink
1042016 Tour de France Stage 9 Tour de France Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-10WTmultiLink
1142016 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-09WTmultiLink
1662016 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-08WTmultiLink
1842016 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-07WTmultiLink
1552016 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-06WTmultiLink
1782016 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-05WTmultiLink
1602016 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-04WTmultiLink
1802016 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-03WTmultiLink
1682016 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-02WTmultiLink
742016 German Road Championships Road Race - Men German Road Championships Road Race - Men (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182016-06-26CNmultiLink
702016 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 (Alexander Porsev, , won)Bora-Argon 182016-06-192.1multiLink
632016 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182016-06-182.1multiLink
552016 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182016-06-162.1multiLink
882016 Rund um Köln (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Bora-Argon 182016-06-121.1onedayLink
572016 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182016-06-091.HConedayLink
542016 Paris-Roubaix (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Bora-Argon 182016-04-10WTonedayLink
922016 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182016-04-061.HConedayLink
732016 Tour of Flanders (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bora-Argon 182016-04-03WTonedayLink
932016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182016-03-312.HCmultiLink
462016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Bora-Argon 182016-03-312.HCmultiLink
832016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182016-03-302.HCmultiLink
842016 E3 Harelbeke (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Bora-Argon 182016-03-25WTonedayLink
762016 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182016-03-231.HConedayLink
1102016 Handzame Classic (Erik Baska, Svk, won)Bora-Argon 182016-03-181.1onedayLink
1052016 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182016-03-161.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Le Samyn (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Bora-Argon 182016-03-021.1onedayLink
852016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Playa de Palma (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182016-01-311.1onedayLink
1542016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Campos-Santanyi-Ses Salines (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182016-01-281.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182015-07-07WTmultiLink
1752015 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Bora-Argon 182015-07-06WTmultiLink
712015 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182015-07-05WTmultiLink
1182015 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Bora-Argon 182015-07-04WTmultiLink
52015 German Road Championships Road Race - Men German Road Championships Road race - Men (Emanuel Buchmann, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182015-06-28CNmultiLink
812015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (Matthew Brammeier, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182015-06-212.1multiLink
542015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182015-06-202.1multiLink
1062015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182015-06-192.1multiLink
832015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182015-06-182.1multiLink
572015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue (Roger Kluge, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182015-06-172.1multiLink
412015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 5 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 5 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182015-05-172.HCmultiLink
272015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 4 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 4 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Bora-Argon 182015-05-162.HCmultiLink
722015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 3 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 3 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Bora-Argon 182015-05-152.HCmultiLink
762015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 2 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 2 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182015-05-142.HCmultiLink
852015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 1 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Bora-Argon 182015-05-132.HCmultiLink
342015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Bora-Argon 182015-04-022.HCmultiLink
1022015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Bora-Argon 182015-04-022.HCmultiLink
1022015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Bora-Argon 182015-04-012.HCmultiLink
672015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Bora-Argon 182015-03-312.HCmultiLink
692015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Bora-Argon 182015-03-082.1multiLink
852015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Bora-Argon 182015-03-072.1multiLink
282015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Bora-Argon 182015-03-062.1multiLink
1162015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182015-02-222.1multiLink
1332015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Bora-Argon 182015-02-212.1multiLink
622015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182015-02-202.1multiLink
1132015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Bora-Argon 182015-02-192.1multiLink
1492015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182015-02-182.1multiLink
2014 Races
1342014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 11: Besançon - Oyonnax 187.5km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-07-16WorldTourstageLink
1792014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 10: Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles 161.5km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-07-14WorldTourstageLink
1722014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 9: Gérardmer - Mulhouse 170km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-07-13WorldTourstageLink
1542014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 8: Tomblaine - Gérardmer La Mauselaine 161km (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-07-12WorldTourstageLink
1102014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 7: Épernay - Nancy 234.5km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-07-11WorldTourstageLink
1302014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 6: Arras - Reims 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-07-10WorldTourstageLink
952014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 5: Ypres - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 155.5km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-07-09WorldTourstageLink
1532014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 4: Le Touquet-Paris-Plage - Lille Métropole 163.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-07-08WorldTourstageLink
692014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 3: Cambridge - London 155km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-07-07WorldTourstageLink
1682014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 2: York - Sheffield 201km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-07-06WorldTourstageLink
1492014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 1: Leeds - Harrogate 190.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-07-05WorldTourstageLink
432014 German Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Baunatal-Edermünde 206.4km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-06-29CNstageLink
1112014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 4: Škofja Loka - Novo mesto 153km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-06-222.1stageLink
752014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 3: Rogaška Slatina - Trije Kralji 192km (Francesco Manuel Bongiorno, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-06-212.1stageLink
822014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 2: Ribnica - Kočevje 160.7km (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-06-202.1stageLink
602014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 1: Ljubljana - Ljubljana 8.8km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-06-192.1stageLink
242014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 8: Thousand Oaks 135.2km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-05-182.HCstageLink
682014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 5: Pismo Beach - Santa Barbara 173.8km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-05-152.HCstageLink
292014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 4: Monterey - Cambria 168.9km (William Routley, Can, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-05-142.HCstageLink
672014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 3: San Jose - Mount Diablo 177km (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-05-132.HCstageLink
1232014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 2: Folsom (ITT) 20.1km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-05-122.HCstageLink
862014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 1: Sacramento 198km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-05-112.HCstageLink
732014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.3km (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-04-032.HCstageLink
912014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 3a: De Panne 109.7km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-04-032.HCstageLink
1032014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 2: Zotegem - Koksijde (Oostduinkerke) 206km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-04-022.HCstageLink
1602014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 1: De Panne - Zotegem 201km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-04-012.HCstageLink
712014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 2: Nieuwport - Ichtegem 185.9km (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-03-092.1stageLink
1112014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 182.9km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-03-082.1stageLink
1212014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Gert Joeäär, Est, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-03-072.1stageLink
1142014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 6: As Sifah - Matrah Corniche 146.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-02-232.HCstageLink
962014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 5: BidBid - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 147.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-02-222.HCstageLink
832014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 4: Wadi Al Abiyad - Ministry of Housing (Boshar) 173km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-02-212.HCstageLink
762014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 3: Bank Muscat - Al Bustan 145km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-02-202.HCstageLink
1192014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 2: Al Bustan - Quriyat 139km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-02-192.HCstageLink
852014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 1: As Suwayq Castle - Naseem Garden 150km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-02-182.HCstageLink
1242014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 113.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-02-142.HCstageLink
922014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 5: Al Zubara Fort - Madinat ash-Shamal 159km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-02-132.HCstageLink
1342014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 4: Dukhan - Mesaieed 135km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-02-122.HCstageLink
982014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 3: Lusail Circuit (ITT) 10.9km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-02-112.HCstageLink
352014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-02-102.HCstageLink
1232014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 1: Al Wakra - Dukhan Beach 135.5km (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-02-092.HCstageLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 Il Lombardia 2013 (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-10-06WorldTourRonedayLink
872013 Milano-Torino 2013 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-10-02RacehomeonedayLink
632013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 8: London 88km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-09-222.1stageLink
952013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 7: Epsom - Guildford 150.4km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-09-212.1stageLink
522013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 6: Sidmouth - Haytor 137km (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-09-202.1stageLink
702013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 5: Machynlleth - Caerphilly 177.1km (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-09-192.1stageLink
982013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 4: Stoke-on-Trent - Llanberis 190.9km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-09-182.1stageLink
742013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 3: Knowsley (ITT) 16km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-09-172.1stageLink
602013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 2: Carlisle - Kendal 225km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-09-162.1stageLink
982013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 1: Peebles - Drumlanrig Castle 201km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-09-152.1stageLink
732013 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-08-24RacehomeonedayLink
152013 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2013 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-08-21RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 GP Stad Zottegem 2013 (Blaz Jarc, Slo, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-08-20RacehomeonedayLink
792013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 7: Wieliczka - Kraków (ITT) 37km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-08-03WorldTourstageLink
932013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 192km (Darwin Atapuma Hurtado, Col, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-08-02WorldTourstageLink
1202013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 5: Nowy Targ - Zakopane 160.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-08-01WorldTourstageLink
832013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 4: Tarnów - Katowice 231.5km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-07-31WorldTourstageLink
582013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 3: Kraków - Rzeszów 226km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-07-30WorldTourstageLink
952013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 2: Marilleva Val di Sole - Passo Pordoi Val di Fassa 206.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-07-28WorldTourstageLink
832013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 1: Rovereto - Madonna di Campiglio 184.5km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-07-27WorldTourstageLink
162013 German Road Championships 2013 Elite Men - Road Race: Allgäu 225km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-06-23CNstageLink
762013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 8: Sisteron - Risoul 155.5km (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
1142013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 7: Le Pont-de-Claix - Superdévoluy 187.5km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
1412013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 6: La Léchère - Grenoble 143km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-06-07WorldTourstageLink
1112013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 5: Grésy-sur-Aix - Valmorel 139km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-06-06WorldTourstageLink
1352013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 4 (ITT): Villars-les-Dombes - Parc des Oiseaux 32.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-06-05WorldTourstageLink
1542013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 3: Ambérieu-en-Bugey - Tarare 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-06-04WorldTourstageLink
1662013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 2: Châtel - Oyonnax 191km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-06-03WorldTourstageLink
1432013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 1: Champéry 121km (David Veilleux, Can, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-06-02WorldTourstageLink
512013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 5: Kelheim - Nürnberg 169.8km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-05-262.HCstageLink
532013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 4: Schierling (ITT) 31.2km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-05-252.HCstageLink
572013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 3: Viechtach - Kelheim 196.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-05-242.HCstageLink
382013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 2: Mühldorf a.Inn - Viechtach 192.6km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-05-232.HCstageLink
72013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 1: Pfaffenhofen - Mühldorf a.Inn 193.1km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-05-222.HCstageLink
152013 Rund um Köln 2013 (Sébastien Delfosse, Bel, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-05-12RacehomeonedayLink
372013 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2013 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-05-01RacehomeonedayLink
1332013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-04-282.HCstageLink
962013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Ismir 124km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-04-272.HCstageLink
762013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selçuk 182km (Mustafa Sayar, Tur, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-04-262.HCstageLink
552013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum 182km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-04-252.HCstageLink
452013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 4: Göcek - Marmaris 164km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-04-242.HCstageLink
622013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Natnael Berhane, Eri, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-04-232.HCstageLink
692013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-04-222.HCstageLink
1812013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 1: Alanya 126km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-04-212.HCstageLink
1072013 Paris - Roubaix 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-04-07WorldTourRonedayLink
1022013 Scheldeprijs 2013 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-04-03RacehomeonedayLink
682013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.75km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-03-282.HCstageLink
1112013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.6km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-03-282.HCstageLink
1072013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde (Marktplein) 204.2km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-03-272.HCstageLink
1002013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 199.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-03-262.HCstageLink
32013 Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe 2013 (Alexander Wetterhall, Swe, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-03-09RacehomeonedayLink
1152013 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2013 (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-02-231.HCRaceovonedayLink
1012013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 6: Hawit Nagam Park - Matrah Corniche 144km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-02-162.HCstageLink
392013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 5: Al Alam Palace - Ministry of Housing in Boshar 144km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-02-152.HCstageLink
922013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 4: Al Saltiyah in Samail - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 143.5km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-02-142.HCstageLink
482013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 3: Nakhal Fort - Wadi Dayqah Dam 190km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-02-132.HCstageLink
502013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 2: Fanja in Bidbid - Al Bustan 146km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-02-122.HCstageLink
1372013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 1: Al Musannah - Sultan Qaboos University 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-02-112.HCstageLink
1192013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 116km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-02-082.HCstageLink
1332013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 5: Al Zubara Fort - Madinat Al Shamal 154km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-02-072.HCstageLink
912013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 4: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-02-062.HCstageLink
1342013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 3: Al Wakra - Masaieed 143km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-02-052.HCstageLink
612013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 1: Katara Cultural Village - Dukhan Beach 145.2km (Brent Bookwalter, BMC Racing Team, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-02-032.HCstageLink
2012 Races
272012 Sparkassen Munsterland Giro 2012 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Netapp2012-10-031.1onedayLink
1262012 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Netapp2012-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
952012 World Ports Classic 2012 Stage 2: Antwerpen - Rotterdam 161.5km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Netapp2012-09-012.1stageLink
782012 World Ports Classic 2012 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Antwerpen 201km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Netapp2012-08-312.1stageLink
1192012 GP Stad Zottegem 2012 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Team Netapp2012-08-21RacehomeonedayLink
172012 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Netapp2012-08-19RacehomeonedayLink
732012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 6: Park City 121.3km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Team Netapp2012-08-122.1stageLink
762012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 5: Park City - Snowbird 165km (Johann Tschopp, Jacques Du Manoir, won)Team Netapp2012-08-112.1stageLink
162012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 4: Lehi - Salt Lake City 215.6km (Jacob Keough, USA, won)Team Netapp2012-08-102.1stageLink
612012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 3: Ogden - Salt Lake City 138km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Netapp2012-08-092.1stageLink
572012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 2: Miller Motorsports Park (TTT) 21.75km (Christian Vande Velde, United States Of America, won)Team Netapp2012-08-082.1stageLink
912012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 1: Ogden 211km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Team Netapp2012-08-072.1stageLink
1092012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 122.8km (Daniele Colli, Italy, won)Team Netapp2012-07-08stageLink
742012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 7 (ITT): Podersdorf am Neusiedler See 24.1km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-07-07stageLink
982012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 6: Waidhofen/Ybbs - Melk 185.2km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-07-06stageLink
1282012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 5: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Sonntagberg 228.3km (Fabio Taborre, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-07-05stageLink
682012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 4: Lienz - St. Johann/Alpendorf 141.3km (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Team Netapp2012-07-04stageLink
882012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 3: Kitzbühel - LIenz 141.8km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-07-03stageLink
1192012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 2: Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn 157.4km (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-07-02stageLink
1002012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 1: Innsbruck 153km (Alessandro Bazzana, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-07-01stageLink
242012 German Road Championships 2012 Elite/U23 Men - Road Race: (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)Team Netapp2012-06-24stageLink
1072012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 21: Milan (ITT) 31.5km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-05-27stageLink
1372012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 20: Caldes/Val di Sole - Passo dello Stelvio 218km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Team Netapp2012-05-26stageLink
1182012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 19: Treviso - Alpe di Pampeago 197km (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Team Netapp2012-05-25stageLink
1602012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 18: San Vito di Cadore - Vedelago 139km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Netapp2012-05-24stageLink
1502012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 17: Falzes/Pfalzen - Cortina d'Ampezzo 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Team Netapp2012-05-23stageLink
1552012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 16: Limone sul Garda - Falzes/Pfalzen 174km (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Team Netapp2012-05-22stageLink
1472012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 15: Busto Arsizio - Lecco/Pian dei Resinelli 172km (Matteo Rabottini, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-05-20stageLink
1602012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 14: Cherasco - Cervinia 205km (Andrey Amador Bikkazakova, CRc, won)Team Netapp2012-05-19stageLink
1652012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 13: Savona - Cervere 121km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Netapp2012-05-18stageLink
1682012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 12: Seravezza - Sestri Levante 157km (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Team Netapp2012-05-17stageLink
1772012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 11: Assisi - Montecatini Terme 243km (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-05-16stageLink
1642012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 10: Civitavecchia - Assisi 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Team Netapp2012-05-15stageLink
1792012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 9: San Giorgio nel Sannio - Frosinone 171km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Team Netapp2012-05-14stageLink
1742012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 8: Sulmona - Lago Laceno 229km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Team Netapp2012-05-13stageLink
1362012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 7: Recanati - Rocca di Cambio 202km (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-05-12stageLink
1662012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 6: Urbino - Porto Sant'Elpidio 207km (Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez, Colombia, won)Team Netapp2012-05-11stageLink
1862012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 5: Modena - Fano 199km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Netapp2012-05-10stageLink
1452012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 3: Horsens 190km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Team Netapp2012-05-07stageLink
1552012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 2: Herning 206km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Netapp2012-05-06stageLink
1282012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 1: Herning (ITT) 8.7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Team Netapp2012-05-05stageLink
912012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Netapp2012-04-29stageLink
1512012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Izmir 124km (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)Team Netapp2012-04-28stageLink
1182012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 6: Bodrum - Kusadasi 179km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-04-27stageLink
1292012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 5: Marmaris - Turgutreis 178km (Andrea Di Corrado, , won)Team Netapp2012-04-26stageLink
342012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 4: Fethiye - Marmaris 132km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Team Netapp2012-04-25stageLink
662012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Ivaďlo Gabrovski, Bul, won)Team Netapp2012-04-24stageLink
1432012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Netapp2012-04-23stageLink
1502012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 1: Alanya 135km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Netapp2012-04-22stageLink
712012 Paris - Roubaix 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Netapp2012-04-08onedayLink
512012 Scheldeprijs 2012 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Netapp2012-04-04onedayLink
DNF2012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.7km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Team Netapp2012-03-29stageLink
1322012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.1km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Netapp2012-03-29stageLink
1552012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 2: Zottegem - Koksijde 216.1km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Netapp2012-03-28stageLink
1532012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 201.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Netapp2012-03-27stageLink
392012 Dwars door Vlaanderen 2012 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Team Netapp2012-03-21onedayLink
872012 Handzame Classic 2012 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-03-16onedayLink
1562012 Nokere-Koerse 2012 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-03-14onedayLink
782012 Dwars door Drenthe 2012 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Netapp2012-03-09onedayLink
722012 Le Samyn 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Netapp2012-02-29onedayLink
932012 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2012 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Team Netapp2012-02-25onedayLink
702012 Trofeo Deia 2012 (Lars Peter Nordhaug, Nor, won)Team Netapp2012-02-07onedayLink
1122012 Trofeo Palma 2012 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Team Netapp2012-02-05onedayLink
782012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 7: San Luis 167.1km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Netapp2012-01-29stageLink
942012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 6: Lujan - Quines 201km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-01-28stageLink
1222012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 5: La Toma - Merlo (Mirador del Sol) 160.6km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team Netapp2012-01-27stageLink
1402012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 4: San Luis (ITT) 19.5km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Team Netapp2012-01-26stageLink
852012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 3: Estancia Grande - Mirador del Potrero 168.2km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team Netapp2012-01-25stageLink
1422012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 2: Fraga - Juana Koslay 145.3km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-01-24stageLink
1582012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 1: San Luis - Villa Mercedes 189.3km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-01-23stageLink
2011 Races
602011 Paris-Bourges 2011 (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Team Netapp2011-10-06onedayLink
562011 Binche - Tournai - Binche 2011 (Rüdiger Selig, Ger, won)Team Netapp2011-10-04onedayLink
442011 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 2011 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Netapp2011-10-03onedayLink
502011 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde 2011 (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Team Netapp2011-09-21onedayLink
612011 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2011 (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Team Netapp2011-09-07onedayLink
1172011 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2011 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Netapp2011-08-21onedayLink
502011 Dutch Food Valley Classic 2011 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Netapp2011-08-19onedayLink
522011 Paris-Corrèze 2011 Stage 2: Objat - Chaumeil 178.7km (Bert De Waele, , won)Team Netapp2011-08-04stageLink
742011 Paris-Corrèze 2011 Stage 1: Contres - Bellac 181.8km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Team Netapp2011-08-03stageLink
362011 Sparkassen Giro 2011 (Pieter Van Speybroeck, Bel, won)Team Netapp2011-07-31onedayLink
122011 Post-Tour Criteriums 2011 Nacht von Hannover: Germany (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Netapp2011-07-29stageLink
672011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 133.8km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Team Netapp2011-07-10stageLink
662011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 7: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See (ITT) 30.1km (Bert Grabsch, Ger, won)Team Netapp2011-07-09stageLink
902011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 6: Hainburg an der Donau - Bruck an der Leitha 155km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Netapp2011-07-08stageLink
1142011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 5: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Schladming 157.2km (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Team Netapp2011-07-07stageLink
1012011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 4: Matrei in Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf 199.3km (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Team Netapp2011-07-06stageLink
1122011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 3: Kitzbühel - Prägraten am Großvenediger 174.5km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Team Netapp2011-07-05stageLink
1042011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 2: Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn 158.3km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)Team Netapp2011-07-04stageLink
1242011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 1: Dornbirn - Götzis 139.7km (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Team Netapp2011-07-03stageLink
212011 German Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Neuwied 208km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Team Netapp2011-06-26stageLink
892011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 5: Etten-Leur 191km (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Team Netapp2011-06-19stageLink
682011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 4: Verviers - La Gileppe 184km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Netapp2011-06-18stageLink
142011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 3: Nuth (Schimmert) 202km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Team Netapp2011-06-17stageLink
322011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 2: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 177km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Team Netapp2011-06-16stageLink
542011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 1: Alblasserdam 7km (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)Team Netapp2011-06-15stageLink
382011 Neuseenclassics (rund um die braunkohle) 2011 (Andre Schulze, Ger, won)Team Netapp2011-06-12onedayLink
DNF2011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 7: Claremont - Mt. Baldy 121.9km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Team Netapp2011-05-21stageLink
1262011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 6: Solvang (ITT) - Solvang 24km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Team Netapp2011-05-20stageLink
1122011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 5: Seaside - Paso Robles 217.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Netapp2011-05-19stageLink
1252011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 4: Livermore - San Jose 131.6km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Team Netapp2011-05-18stageLink
1332011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 3: Auburn - Modesto 196.2km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Team Netapp2011-05-17stageLink
172011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 2: Nevada City - Sacramento 122.8km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Team Netapp2011-05-16stageLink
802011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 8: Side - Alanya 157.8km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Team Netapp2011-05-01stageLink
1072011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 7: Tekirova - Manangat 138km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Netapp2011-04-30stageLink
1102011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 6: Fethiye - Finike 184km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Netapp2011-04-29stageLink
1162011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 5: Denizli - Fethiye 218.6km (Matteo Rabottini, Ita, won)Team Netapp2011-04-28stageLink
1002011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 4: Marmaris - Pamukkale 207km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team Netapp2011-04-27stageLink
802011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 3: Bodrum - Marmaris 166km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Team Netapp2011-04-26stageLink
832011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 2: Kusadasi - Turgutreis 178km (Valentin Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Team Netapp2011-04-25stageLink
702011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 1: Istanbul 114.1km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Netapp2011-04-24stageLink
1342011 Scheldeprijs 2011 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Netapp2011-04-06onedayLink
332011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.7km (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Team Netapp2011-03-31stageLink
142011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 3a: De Panne 111km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Team Netapp2011-03-31stageLink
862011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde 219km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Team Netapp2011-03-30stageLink
1272011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Netapp2011-03-29stageLink
DNF2011 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2011 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Netapp2011-03-26onedayLink
892011 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre 2011 (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Team Netapp2011-03-23onedayLink
292011 Handzame Classic 2011 (Steve Schets, Bel, won)Team Netapp2011-03-18onedayLink
522011 Nokere-Koerse 2011 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Team Netapp2011-03-16onedayLink
DNF2011 Trofeo Magaluf-Palmanova 2011 (Murilo Antonio Fischer, Bra, won)Team Netapp2011-02-10onedayLink
1812011 Trofeo Cala Millor-Cala Millor 2011 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Team Netapp2011-02-07onedayLink
1302011 Trofeo Palma de Mallorca 2011 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Team Netapp2011-02-06onedayLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 Paris-Bourges 2010 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Team Netapp2010-10-07onedayLink
822010 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 2010 (Joost van Leijen, Ned, won)Team Netapp2010-10-03onedayLink
12010 Praha - Karlovy Vary - Praha 2010 (Andreas Schillinger, Ger, won)Team Netapp2010-09-25onedayLink
1362010 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde 2010 (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Team Netapp2010-09-22onedayLink
32010 GP Paul Borremans 2010 (Johnny Hoogerland, Ned, won)Team Netapp2010-09-20onedayLink
152010 Tour de Slovaquie 2010 Stage 7: Jaslovské Bohunice 148.7km (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)Team Netapp2010-09-07stageLink
162010 Tour de Slovaquie 2010 Stage 6: Cadca - Jaslovské Bohunice 193.4km (Daniel Schorn, Aut, won)Team Netapp2010-09-06stageLink
312010 Tour de Slovaquie 2010 Stage 5: Mosty U Jablunkova - Cadca (ITT) 19.9km (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)Team Netapp2010-09-05stageLink
362010 Tour de Slovaquie 2010 Stage 4: Liptovský Mikuláš - Cadca 161.5km (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)Team Netapp2010-09-04stageLink
292010 Tour de Slovaquie 2010 Stage 3: Velký Krtíš - Liptovský Mikuláš 197.1km (Alexander Vrychev, Rus, won)Team Netapp2010-09-03stageLink
252010 Tour de Slovaquie 2010 Stage 2: Nitra - Velký Krtíš 178.5km (Daniel Schorn, Aut, won)Team Netapp2010-09-02stageLink
492010 Tour de Slovaquie 2010 Stage 1: Nitra 176.8km (Alexander Vrychev, Rus, won)Team Netapp2010-09-01stageLink
132010 Tour de Slovaquie 2010 Prologue: Nitra (ITT) 1.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Team Netapp2010-08-31stageLink
622010 GP Stad Zottegem 2010 (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Team Netapp2010-08-17onedayLink
DNF2010 Paris-Corrèze 2010 Stage 2: Malemort - Chaumeil 157.3km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Team Netapp2010-08-05stageLink
382010 Paris-Corrèze 2010 Stage 1: Contres - St Léonard de Noblat 206.5km (Mickael Buffaz, Fra, won)Team Netapp2010-08-04stageLink
792010 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques 2010 Stage 6: Lesko - Jaroslaw 158.3km (Andre Schulze, Ger, won)Team Netapp2010-07-04stageLink
512010 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques 2010 Stage 5: Jaslo - Krosno 183.7km (Jacek Morajko, Por, won)Team Netapp2010-07-03stageLink
532010 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques 2010 Stage 4: Radom - Kielce 188.2km (Jacek Morajko, Por, won)Team Netapp2010-07-02stageLink
1172010 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques 2010 Stage 3: Piotrków Trybunalski - Skarzysko-Kamienna 157.2km (Andre Schulze, Ger, won)Team Netapp2010-07-01stageLink
332010 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques 2010 Stage 1: Lódz - Kleszczów 138.4km (Adam Wadecki, Pol, won)Team Netapp2010-06-30stageLink
392010 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques 2010 Stage 2: Radomsko - Belchatów 78km (Andre Schulze, Ger, won)Team Netapp2010-06-30stageLink
32010 German Road Championships Elite men's road race: Sangerhausen 204.5km (Christian Knees, Ger, won)Team Netapp2010-06-27CNstageLink
232010 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2010 Stage 3: Lavaur - Castre 189.3km (Mitchell Docker, Aus, won)Team Netapp2010-06-20stageLink
872010 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2010 Stage 2b: Loudenvielle - Peyragudes (ITT) 16.2km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Team Netapp2010-06-19stageLink
122010 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2010 Stage 2a: Izaourt - St. Gaudens 82.8km (Biel Kadri, Fra, won)Team Netapp2010-06-19stageLink
662010 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2010 Stage 1: Carmaux - St. Gaudens 211.6km (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Team Netapp2010-06-18stageLink
132010 Delta Tour Zeeland Stage 2: Terneuzen 195.8km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Team Netapp2010-06-132.1stageLink
1032010 Delta Tour Zeeland Stage 1: Middelburg - Goes 191.3km (Mitchell Docker, Aus, won)Team Netapp2010-06-122.1stageLink
402010 Delta Tour Zeeland Prologue: Holly 2.7km (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Team Netapp2010-06-112.1stageLink
132010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 5: Berching - Fürstenfeldbruck 156.6km (Marcin Sapa, Pol, won)Team Netapp2010-05-302.HCstageLink
832010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 4 (ITT): Berching 27.8km (Maxime Monfort, Bel, won)Team Netapp2010-05-292.HCstageLink
672010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 3: Bayreuth - Hersbruck 177.3km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Team Netapp2010-05-282.HCstageLink
822010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 2: Viechtach - Bayreuth 200.5km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Team Netapp2010-05-272.HCstageLink
162010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 1: Erding - Viechtach 189.8km (Rubén Pérez Moreno, Spa, won)Team Netapp2010-05-262.HCstageLink
222010 Neuseenclassics -rund um die braunkohle- (Roger Kluge, Ger, won)Team Netapp2010-05-231.1onedayLink
172010 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2010 (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)Team Netapp2010-05-01RacehomeonedayLink
172010 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)Team Netapp2010-05-011.2UonedayLink
972010 Giro del Trentino Stage 4: Arco - Alpe di Pampeago (Tesero) 172.1km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Team Netapp2010-04-232.1stageLink
1002010 Giro del Trentino Stage 3: Fiera di Primiero - Trento 164km (Alessandro Bertolini, Ita, won)Team Netapp2010-04-222.1stageLink
562010 Giro del Trentino Stage 2: Dro - San Martino di Castrozza 172.5km (Riccardo Ricco', Ita, won)Team Netapp2010-04-212.1stageLink
442010 Giro del Trentino Stage 1: Riva del Garda - Torbole sul Garda 12.5km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Team Netapp2010-04-202.1stageLink
DNF2010 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Team Netapp2010-04-141.1onedayLink
182010 Dwars door Drenthe (Enrico Rossi, Ita, won)Team Netapp2010-04-111.1onedayLink
352010 Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe (Alberto Ongarato, Ita, won)Team Netapp2010-04-101.1onedayLink
122010 Rund um Köln (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Team Netapp2010-04-051.1onedayLink
DNF2010 Tour de Normandie Stage 8: Bagnoles de l'Orne - Caen 142km (Sven Godts, Bel, won)Team Netapp2010-03-282.2stageLink
302010 Tour de Normandie Stage 7: Ducey - Bagnoles de l'Orne 172km (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Team Netapp2010-03-272.2stageLink
772010 Tour de Normandie Stage 6: Domfront - Avranches 171km (Alexandre Mironov, Rus, won)Team Netapp2010-03-262.2stageLink
52010 Tour de Normandie Stage 5: Elbeuf sur Seine - Flers 188km (Sven Vandousselaere, Belgium, won)Team Netapp2010-03-252.2stageLink
1062010 Tour de Normandie Stage 4: Grand Couronne - Elbeuf sur Seine 72km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Team Netapp2010-03-242.2stageLink
182010 Tour de Normandie Stage 3: Forges les Eaux - Grand Couronne 84km (Daniel Schorn, Aut, won)Team Netapp2010-03-242.2stageLink
832010 Tour de Normandie Stage 2: Colombelles - Forges les Eaux 198km (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Team Netapp2010-03-232.2stageLink
912010 Tour de Normandie Stage 1: Mondeville (ITT) 4.8km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Team Netapp2010-03-222.2stageLink
82010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia Stage 5: Redyser (Murcia) - Murcia 121.1km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Netapp2010-03-072.1stageLink
862010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia Stage 4: Alhama de Murcia - Alhama de Murcia (ITT) 22km (Frantisek Rabon, Cze, won)Team Netapp2010-03-062.1stageLink
642010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia Stage 3: Las Torres de Cotillas - Alhama de Murcia 166.5km (Luke Roberts, Aus, won)Team Netapp2010-03-052.1stageLink
302010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia Stage 2: Calasparra - Caravaca de la Cruz 169.8km (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Team Netapp2010-03-042.1stageLink
522010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia Stage 1: San Pedro del Pinatar 166.5km (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Team Netapp2010-03-032.1stageLink
2009 Races
642009 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse2009-05-312.HCstageLink
402009 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 4 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse2009-05-302.HCstageLink
342009 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 3 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse2009-05-292.HCstageLink
452009 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 2 (Markus Eibegger, Aut, won)Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse2009-05-282.HCstageLink
92009 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse2009-05-272.HCstageLink
222009 Five rings of Moscow Stage 3 (Alexandre Khatuntsev, Rus, won)Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse2009-05-082.2stageLink
52009 Five rings of Moscow Stage 2 (Eric Baumann, Ger, won)Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse2009-05-072.2stageLink
82009 Five rings of Moscow Stage 1 (Eric Baumann, Ger, won)Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse2009-05-062.2stageLink
52009 Five rings of Moscow Prologue (Timofey Kritskiy, Rus, won)Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse2009-05-062.2stageLink
182009 Ronde van Overijssel (Kenny Van Hummel, Ned, won)Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse2009-05-021.2onedayLink
122009 Arno Wallaard Memorial (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse2009-04-251.2onedayLink
302009 (Manuel Lloret Zaragoza, Spa, won)Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse2009-04-022.2stageLink
52009 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy Stage 3 (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse2009-03-152.2stageLink
622009 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy Stage 2 (Markus Eibegger, Aut, won)Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse2009-03-142.2stageLink
862009 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy Stage 1 (Marko Kump, Slo, won)Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse2009-03-132.2stageLink
612009 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy Prologue (Dennis Vanwinden, Ned, won)Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse2009-03-122.2stageLink
12009 Beverbeek Classic (Andreas Schillinger, Ger, won)Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse2009-02-281.2onedayLink
2008 Races
452008 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Sparkasse2008-10-031.1onedayLink
42008 Praha - Karlovy Vary - Praha (Eric Baumann, Ger, won)Team Sparkasse2008-09-201.2onedayLink
492008 Tour of Missouri Stage 7 St. Louis Criterium (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Team Sparkasse2008-09-142.1stageLink
262008 Tour of Missouri Stage 6 Hermann - St. Charles (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Sparkasse2008-09-132.1stageLink
712008 Tour of Missouri Stage 5 St. James - Jefferson City (Boy van Poppel, Ned, won)Team Sparkasse2008-09-122.1stageLink
202008 Tour of Missouri Stage 4 Lebanon - Rolla (Michael Barry, Can, won)Team Sparkasse2008-09-112.1stageLink
622008 Tour of Missouri Stage 3 Branson (ITT) (Christian Vande Velde, United States Of America, won)Team Sparkasse2008-09-102.1stageLink
642008 Tour of Missouri Stage 2 Clinton - Springfield (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Sparkasse2008-09-092.1stageLink
452008 Tour of Missouri Stage 1 St. Joseph - Kansas City (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Sparkasse2008-09-082.1stageLink
452008 Tour of Missouri Tour of Missouri (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Sparkasse2008-09-082.1stageLink
362008 Sparkassen Giro Bochum (Eric Baumann, Ger, won)Team Sparkasse2008-08-031.1onedayLink
132008 (Matt Wilson, Team Type 1, won)Team Sparkasse2008-06-152.2stageLink
12008 Tour de Beauce Stage 5 Circuit Urbain Saint-Georges (Andreas Schillinger, Ger, won)Team Sparkasse2008-06-142.2stageLink
292008 Tour de Beauce Stage 4a St-Georges (ITT) (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Team Sparkasse2008-06-132.2stageLink
272008 Tour de Beauce Stage 4b St-Georges crit (Evan Elken, USA, won)Team Sparkasse2008-06-132.2stageLink
202008 (Miguel Martinez, Fra, won)Team Sparkasse2008-06-122.2stageLink
102008 (Yuriy Metluschenko, Ukr, won)Team Sparkasse2008-06-112.2stageLink
62008 Tour de Beauce Tour de Beauce (Bernardo Colex Tepoz, Mex, won)Team Sparkasse2008-06-102.2stageLink
62008 Tour de Beauce Stage 1 Lac-Etchemin / Lac-Etchemin (Bernardo Colex Tepoz, Mex, won)Team Sparkasse2008-06-102.2stageLink
392008 Commerce Bank International Championship (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team Sparkasse2008-06-081.HConedayLink
692008 Commerce Bank Reading Classic (Oscar Sevilla, Spa, won)Team Sparkasse2008-06-051.1onedayLink
642008 Commerce Bank Lehigh Valley Classic (Yuriy Metluschenko, Ukr, won)Team Sparkasse2008-06-031.1onedayLink
402008 Neuseenclassics - Rund um die Braunkohle (Maros Kovac, Svk, won)Team Sparkasse2008-05-121.1onedayLink
352008 (Clemens Radochla, Ger, won)Team Sparkasse2008-05-112.1stageLink
262008 (Tomasz Kiendys, Pol, won)Team Sparkasse2008-05-112.1stageLink
202008 (Krzysztof Jezowski, Pol, won)Team Sparkasse2008-05-102.1stageLink
232008 (Andre Schulze, Ger, won)Team Sparkasse2008-05-092.1stageLink
22008 (Bartosz Huzarski, Pol, won)Team Sparkasse2008-05-082.1stageLink
692008 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 4 (Gregor Gazvoda, Slo, won)Team Sparkasse2008-04-132.2stageLink
472008 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 3 (Jonas Ljungblad, Sve, won)Team Sparkasse2008-04-132.2stageLink
92008 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 2 (Jonas Ljungblad, Sve, won)Team Sparkasse2008-04-122.2stageLink
202008 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 1 (Jonas Ljungblad, Sve, won)Team Sparkasse2008-04-112.2stageLink
72008 (Dirk Muller, Ger, won)Team Sparkasse2008-04-062.2stageLink
202008 (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Team Sparkasse2008-04-052.2stageLink
132008 (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Team Sparkasse2008-04-042.2stageLink
182008 (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Team Sparkasse2008-04-032.2stageLink

Google results:

Loading...