Name: Reto Hollenstein

Nation: VC Fischingen-Girini
Career Statistics (2002 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
46252.10729
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
572015 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2017-10-111.HConedayLink
2017 Races
242017 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-10-081.HConedayLink
292017 Paris-Bourges (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-10-051.1onedayLink
2015 Races
442015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal (Tim Wellens, , won)IAM Cycling2017-09-13WTonedayLink
472015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)IAM Cycling2017-09-11WTonedayLink
2017 Races
292017 Tour of Britain Stage 8 Tour of Britain Stage 8 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-09-102.HCmultiLink
532017 Tour of Britain Stage 7 Tour of Britain Stage 7 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-09-092.HCmultiLink
452017 Tour of Britain Stage 6 Tour of Britain Stage 6 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-09-082.HCmultiLink
342017 Tour of Britain Stage 5 Tour of Britain Stage 5 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-09-072.HCmultiLink
582017 Tour of Britain Stage 4 Tour of Britain Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-09-062.HCmultiLink
452017 Tour of Britain Stage 3 Tour of Britain Stage 3 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-09-052.HCmultiLink
532017 Tour of Britain Stage 2 Tour of Britain Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-09-042.HCmultiLink
382017 Tour of Britain Stage 1 Tour of Britain Stage 1 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-09-032.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
722015 Vattenfall Cyclassics (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2017-08-23WTonedayLink
2017 Races
652017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-08-132.HCmultiLink
332017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (August Jensen, , won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-08-122.HCmultiLink
892017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-08-112.HCmultiLink
852017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-08-102.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 RideLondon Classic (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-07-30WTonedayLink
692017 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-06-18WTmultiLink
552017 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-06-17WTmultiLink
602017 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-06-16WTmultiLink
782017 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-06-15WTmultiLink
252017 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-06-14WTmultiLink
762017 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Larry Warbasse, USA, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-06-13WTmultiLink
1022017 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-06-12WTmultiLink
772017 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-06-11WTmultiLink
652017 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-06-10WTmultiLink
352017 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-06-081.HConedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Amstel Gold Race (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)IAM Cycling2017-04-19WTonedayLink
2017 Races
572017 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-04-051.HConedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Tour of Flanders (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)IAM Cycling2017-04-05WTonedayLink
2017 Races
602017 Tour of Flanders (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-04-02WTonedayLink
132017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Luke Durbridge, , won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
772017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Gent - Wevelgem (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2017-03-29WTonedayLink
2017 Races
782017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-03-292.HCmultiLink
282017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-03-282.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 E3 Harelbeke (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2017-03-27WTonedayLink
2017 Races
692017 E3 Harelbeke (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-03-24WTonedayLink
242017 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-03-22WTonedayLink
782017 Milan-San Remo (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-03-18WTonedayLink
272017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-02-052.1multiLink
242017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-02-042.1multiLink
102017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-02-032.1multiLink
132017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-02-022.1multiLink
472017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-02-012.1multiLink
2016 Races
382016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2016-09-11WTonedayLink
812016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)IAM Cycling2016-09-09WTonedayLink
522016 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2016-08-28WTonedayLink
142016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2016-08-142.HCmultiLink
142016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (Gianni Moscon, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2016-08-132.HCmultiLink
162016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2016-08-122.HCmultiLink
592016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)IAM Cycling2016-08-112.HCmultiLink
1582016 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-24WTmultiLink
422016 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-23WTmultiLink
942016 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-22WTmultiLink
602016 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-21WTmultiLink
562016 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-20WTmultiLink
562016 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-18WTmultiLink
1082016 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Jarlinson Pantano, Colombia, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-17WTmultiLink
1092016 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-16WTmultiLink
522016 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-15WTmultiLink
1022016 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-14WTmultiLink
1502016 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-13WTmultiLink
1332016 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-12WTmultiLink
1332016 Tour de France Tour de France (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-12WTmultiLink
1322016 Tour de France Stage 9 Tour de France Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-10WTmultiLink
962016 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-09WTmultiLink
1192016 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-08WTmultiLink
722016 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-07WTmultiLink
1282016 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-06WTmultiLink
792016 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-05WTmultiLink
472016 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-04WTmultiLink
872016 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-03WTmultiLink
522016 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-02WTmultiLink
92016 Swiss Road Championships Road Race - Men Swiss Road Championships Road Race - Men (Jonathan Fumeaux, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2016-06-26CNmultiLink
22016 Swiss Road Championships Time trial - Men Swiss Road Championships Time trial - Men (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2016-06-22CNmultiLink
232016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Zico Waeytens, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2016-05-292.HCmultiLink
82016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2016-05-272.HCmultiLink
82016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2016-05-262.HCmultiLink
32016 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2016-05-252.HCmultiLink
472016 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2016-05-01WTmultiLink
712016 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)IAM Cycling2016-04-30WTmultiLink
212016 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2016-04-29WTmultiLink
712016 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)IAM Cycling2016-04-28WTmultiLink
502016 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2016-04-27WTmultiLink
72016 Tour de Romandie Prologue Tour de Romandie Prologue (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2016-04-26WTmultiLink
562016 Paris-Roubaix (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)IAM Cycling2016-04-10WTonedayLink
682016 Tour of Flanders (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)IAM Cycling2016-04-03WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Gent - Wevelgem (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)IAM Cycling2016-03-27WTonedayLink
752016 E3 Harelbeke (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)IAM Cycling2016-03-25WTonedayLink
602016 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2016-03-231.HConedayLink
1612016 Milan-San Remo (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)IAM Cycling2016-03-19WTonedayLink
602016 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2016-02-271.HConedayLink
192016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2016-02-212.1multiLink
112016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)IAM Cycling2016-02-202.1multiLink
92016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2016-02-192.1multiLink
142016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2016-02-182.1multiLink
72016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2016-02-172.1multiLink
302016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 (Stijn Vandenbergh, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2016-02-072.1multiLink
172016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2016-02-062.1multiLink
362016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2016-02-052.1multiLink
272016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2016-02-042.1multiLink
92016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 1 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 1 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2016-02-032.1multiLink
212016 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2016-01-311.1onedayLink
2015 Races
482015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)IAM Cycling2015-10-042.1multiLink
252015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2015-10-032.1multiLink
562015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2015-10-022.1multiLink
772015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2015-10-012.1multiLink
52015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue (Alexis Gougeard, , won)IAM Cycling2015-09-302.1multiLink
252015 Eneco Tour Stage 7 Eneco Tour Stage 7 (Manuel Quinziato, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2015-08-16WTmultiLink
252015 Eneco Tour Stage 6 Eneco Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)IAM Cycling2015-08-15WTmultiLink
162015 Eneco Tour Stage 5 Eneco Tour Stage 5 (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2015-08-14WTmultiLink
172015 Eneco Tour Stage 4 Eneco Tour Stage 4 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2015-08-13WTmultiLink
932015 Eneco Tour Stage 3 Eneco Tour Stage 3 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2015-08-12WTmultiLink
1362015 Eneco Tour Stage 2 Eneco Tour Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2015-08-11WTmultiLink
1112015 Eneco Tour Stage 1 Eneco Tour Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2015-08-10WTmultiLink
272015 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-26WTmultiLink
632015 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-25WTmultiLink
402015 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-24WTmultiLink
712015 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-23WTmultiLink
742015 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Simon Geschke, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-22WTmultiLink
722015 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-20WTmultiLink
272015 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-19WTmultiLink
682015 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-18WTmultiLink
612015 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-17WTmultiLink
812015 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-16WTmultiLink
742015 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-15WTmultiLink
1282015 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-14WTmultiLink
852015 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-11WTmultiLink
662015 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-10WTmultiLink
352015 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-09WTmultiLink
1552015 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-08WTmultiLink
872015 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-07WTmultiLink
912015 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-06WTmultiLink
1532015 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-05WTmultiLink
722015 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-04WTmultiLink
22015 Swiss Road Championships Time trial - Men Swiss Road Championships Time trial - Men (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2015-06-24CNmultiLink
412015 Tour de Romandie Stage 6 Tour de Romandie Stage 6 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-03WTmultiLink
752015 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-01WTmultiLink
1332015 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2015-04-30WTmultiLink
1012015 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2015-04-29WTmultiLink
272015 Tour of Oman Tour of Oman (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2015-02-182.HCmultiLink
652015 Tour of Qatar Stage 6 Tour of Qatar Stage 6 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)IAM Cycling2015-02-132.HCmultiLink
462015 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)IAM Cycling2015-02-122.HCmultiLink
1292015 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)IAM Cycling2015-02-112.HCmultiLink
102015 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)IAM Cycling2015-02-102.HCmultiLink
732015 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)IAM Cycling2015-02-092.HCmultiLink
1162015 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 (Jose Joaquin Rojas, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2015-02-082.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
1752014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 11: Besançon - Oyonnax 187.5km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2014-07-16WorldTourstageLink
1272014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 10: Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles 161.5km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2014-07-14WorldTourstageLink
992014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 9: Gérardmer - Mulhouse 170km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2014-07-13WorldTourstageLink
1022014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 8: Tomblaine - Gérardmer La Mauselaine 161km (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2014-07-12WorldTourstageLink
522014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 7: Épernay - Nancy 234.5km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2014-07-11WorldTourstageLink
1192014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 6: Arras - Reims 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2014-07-10WorldTourstageLink
1482014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 5: Ypres - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 155.5km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2014-07-09WorldTourstageLink
292014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 4: Le Touquet-Paris-Plage - Lille Métropole 163.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2014-07-08WorldTourstageLink
502014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 3: Cambridge - London 155km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2014-07-07WorldTourstageLink
1352014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 2: York - Sheffield 201km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2014-07-06WorldTourstageLink
1192014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 1: Leeds - Harrogate 190.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2014-07-05WorldTourstageLink
152014 Swiss Road Championships 2014 Road Race - Men: Roggliswil 198km (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2014-06-29CNstageLink
DNF2014 Swiss Road Championships 2014 Time trial: Roggliswil 44.7km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2014-06-25CNstageLink
592014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 9: Martigny - Saas-Fee 157km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)IAM Cycling2014-06-22WorldTourstageLink
602014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 8: Delémont - Verbier 219km (Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio, Col, won)IAM Cycling2014-06-21WorldTourstageLink
322014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 7: Worb - Worb (ITT) 24.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2014-06-20WorldTourstageLink
392014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 6: Büren A.D. Aare - Delémont 184km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2014-06-19WorldTourstageLink
332014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 5: Ossingen - Büren A.D. Aare 184km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2014-06-18WorldTourstageLink
702014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 4: Heiden - Ossingen 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2014-06-17WorldTourstageLink
492014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 3: Sarnen - Heiden 203km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)IAM Cycling2014-06-16WorldTourstageLink
622014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 2: Bellinzona - Sarnen 182km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)IAM Cycling2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
392014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 1: Bellinzona - Bellinzona (ITT) 9.4km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
522014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 5: Oreye - Oreye 178.7km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2014-06-012.HCstageLink
462014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 4: Les Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure - Les Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure 184km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2014-05-312.HCstageLink
102014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 3: Diksmuide - Diksmuide 16.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2014-05-302.HCstageLink
612014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 2: Lierde - Knokke-Heist 170.4km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2014-05-292.HCstageLink
832014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 1: Lochristi - Buggenhout 173.6km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2014-05-282.HCstageLink
592014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 2: Antwerp - Rotterdam 159km (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2014-05-252.1stageLink
1322014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Antwerp 195km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2014-05-242.1stageLink
272014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 5: Neuchâtel (ITT) - Neuchâtel 18.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)IAM Cycling2014-05-04WorldTourstageLink
272014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 4: Fribourg - Fribourg 174km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2014-05-03WorldTourstageLink
972014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 3: Le Bouveret - Aigle 180.2km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)IAM Cycling2014-05-02WorldTourstageLink
382014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 2: Sion - Montreux 166.5km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2014-05-01WorldTourstageLink
802014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 1: Ascona - Sion 203km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2014-04-30WorldTourstageLink
262014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Prologue: Ascona (ITT) - Ascona 5.57km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)IAM Cycling2014-04-29WorldTourstageLink
422014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 5: Aabbaye de L'Epau - La-Ferte-Bernard 184km (Axel Domont, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2014-04-112.1stageLink
552014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 4 : Angers - Pre-en-Pail 196km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)IAM Cycling2014-04-102.1stageLink
122014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 3: Angers - Angers 6.8km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2014-04-092.1stageLink
532014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 2: COMPA-Ancenis - Angers 88km (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)IAM Cycling2014-04-092.1stageLink
142014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 1 : St-Jean-des-Monts - St-Gereon 197km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2014-04-082.1stageLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 Il Lombardia 2013 (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)IAM Cycling2013-10-06WorldTourRonedayLink
452013 Milano-Torino 2013 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2013-10-02RacehomeonedayLink
512013 UCI Road World Championships 2013 Elite Men time trial: Montecatini Terme - Florence 56.8km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Switzerland2013-09-25CMstageLink
542013 Brussels Cycling Classic 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2013-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2013-08-31RacehomeonedayLink
102013 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2013 Stage 9: Sabugal - Guarda 35.5km (Alejandro Marque, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2013-08-172.1stageLink
102013 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2013 Stage 1: Bombarral - Aveiro 203.3km (Alexander Serov, Rus, won)IAM Cycling2013-08-082.1stageLink
172013 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2013 Prologue: Lisboa 5km (Christoph Pfingsten, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2013-08-072.1stageLink
42013 Swiss Road Championships 2013 Elite Men - Road Race: Satigny 192km (Michael Schär, Switzerland, won)IAM Cycling2013-06-23CNstageLink
32013 Swiss Road Championships 2013 Time Trial: Satigny (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2013-06-19CNstageLink
572013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 9: Bad Ragaz - Flumserberg 26.8km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)IAM Cycling2013-06-16WorldTourstageLink
1282013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 8: Zernez - Bad Ragaz 180.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)IAM Cycling2013-06-15WorldTourstageLink
842013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 7: Meilen - La Punt 206km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)IAM Cycling2013-06-14WorldTourstageLink
512013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 6 : Leuggern - Meilen 186.1km (Grégory Rast, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2013-06-13WorldTourstageLink
482013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 5: Buochs - Leuggern 176.4km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)IAM Cycling2013-06-12WorldTourstageLink
1072013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 4: Innertkirchen - Buochs 161km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)IAM Cycling2013-06-11WorldTourstageLink
1002013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 3: Montreux - Meiringen 203.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)IAM Cycling2013-06-10WorldTourstageLink
1112013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 2: Quinto - Crans-Montano 170.7km (Bauke Mollema, , won)IAM Cycling2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
62013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 1: Quinto 8.1km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)IAM Cycling2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
102013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 5: Gjøvik - Hønefoss 173km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)IAM Cycling2013-05-192.1stageLink
92013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 4: Brumunddal - Lillehammer 195km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)IAM Cycling2013-05-182.1stageLink
782013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 3: Tønsberg - Drammen 163km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)IAM Cycling2013-05-172.1stageLink
592013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 2: Kongsberg - Skien 179km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)IAM Cycling2013-05-162.1stageLink
432013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 1: Fredrikstad - Sarpsborg 190km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)IAM Cycling2013-05-152.1stageLink
182013 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2013 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)IAM Cycling2013-05-01RacehomeonedayLink
382013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 5: Geneva (ITT) 18.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2013-04-28WorldTourstageLink
392013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 4: Marly - Les Diablerets 188.5km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)IAM Cycling2013-04-27WorldTourstageLink
242013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 3: Payerne 181km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2013-04-26WorldTourstageLink
182013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 2: Prilly - Granges 190.3km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)IAM Cycling2013-04-25WorldTourstageLink
162013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 1: St-Maurice - Renens 176.4km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2013-04-24WorldTourstageLink
362013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Prologue: Le Châble - Bruson (ITT) 7km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)IAM Cycling2013-04-23WorldTourstageLink
1002013 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2013 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2013-04-21WorldTourRonedayLink
642013 Amstel Gold Race 2013 (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)IAM Cycling2013-04-14WorldTourRonedayLink
572013 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)IAM Cycling2013-04-11RacehomeonedayLink
492013 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)IAM Cycling2013-04-10RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 E3 Harelbeke 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2013-03-22WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Dwars door Vlaanderen 2013 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2013-03-201.HCRaceovonedayLink
472013 Strade Bianche 2013 (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2013-03-02RacehomeonedayLink
702013 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2013 (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2013-02-231.HCRaceovonedayLink
492013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 6: Hawit Nagam Park - Matrah Corniche 144km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2013-02-162.HCstageLink
252013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 5: Al Alam Palace - Ministry of Housing in Boshar 144km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)IAM Cycling2013-02-152.HCstageLink
402013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 4: Al Saltiyah in Samail - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 143.5km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)IAM Cycling2013-02-142.HCstageLink
552013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 3: Nakhal Fort - Wadi Dayqah Dam 190km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)IAM Cycling2013-02-132.HCstageLink
532013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 2: Fanja in Bidbid - Al Bustan 146km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)IAM Cycling2013-02-122.HCstageLink
932013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 1: Al Musannah - Sultan Qaboos University 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2013-02-112.HCstageLink
522013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 116km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2013-02-082.HCstageLink
732013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 5: Al Zubara Fort - Madinat Al Shamal 154km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2013-02-072.HCstageLink
482013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 4: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2013-02-062.HCstageLink
792013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 3: Al Wakra - Masaieed 143km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2013-02-052.HCstageLink
452013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 1: Katara Cultural Village - Dukhan Beach 145.2km (Brent Bookwalter, BMC Racing Team, won)IAM Cycling2013-02-032.HCstageLink
2012 Races
972012 Paris-Bourges 2012 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Team Netapp2012-10-041.1onedayLink
1772012 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Netapp2012-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
852012 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2012 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Netapp2012-09-05RacehomeonedayLink
282012 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2012 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Team Netapp2012-08-22RacehomeonedayLink
322012 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Netapp2012-08-19RacehomeonedayLink
312012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 6: Park City 121.3km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Team Netapp2012-08-122.1stageLink
392012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 5: Park City - Snowbird 165km (Johann Tschopp, Jacques Du Manoir, won)Team Netapp2012-08-112.1stageLink
562012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 4: Lehi - Salt Lake City 215.6km (Jacob Keough, USA, won)Team Netapp2012-08-102.1stageLink
732012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 3: Ogden - Salt Lake City 138km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Netapp2012-08-092.1stageLink
592012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 2: Miller Motorsports Park (TTT) 21.75km (Christian Vande Velde, United States Of America, won)Team Netapp2012-08-082.1stageLink
792012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 1: Ogden 211km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Team Netapp2012-08-072.1stageLink
DNF2012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 13: Savona - Cervere 121km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Netapp2012-05-18stageLink
1462012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 12: Seravezza - Sestri Levante 157km (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Team Netapp2012-05-17stageLink
1462012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 11: Assisi - Montecatini Terme 243km (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-05-16stageLink
1222012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 10: Civitavecchia - Assisi 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Team Netapp2012-05-15stageLink
1262012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 9: San Giorgio nel Sannio - Frosinone 171km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Team Netapp2012-05-14stageLink
1172012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 8: Sulmona - Lago Laceno 229km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Team Netapp2012-05-13stageLink
1152012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 7: Recanati - Rocca di Cambio 202km (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-05-12stageLink
742012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 6: Urbino - Porto Sant'Elpidio 207km (Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez, Colombia, won)Team Netapp2012-05-11stageLink
732012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 5: Modena - Fano 199km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Netapp2012-05-10stageLink
1152012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 3: Horsens 190km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Team Netapp2012-05-07stageLink
482012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 2: Herning 206km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Netapp2012-05-06stageLink
702012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 1: Herning (ITT) 8.7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Team Netapp2012-05-05stageLink
402012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 4: Castelletto Di Brenzone - Passo Pordoi 177.5km (Darwin Atapuma Hurtado, Col, won)Team Netapp2012-04-20stageLink
452012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 3: Piccoli Frutti - Brenzone 167.8km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Team Netapp2012-04-19stageLink
492012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 2: Mori - Sant'Orsola Terme 152km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-04-18stageLink
432012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 1: Riva Del Garda - Arco (TTT) 14.3km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Team Netapp2012-04-17stageLink
592012 Giro dell'Appennino 2012 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-04-15onedayLink
DNF2012 Paris - Roubaix 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Netapp2012-04-08onedayLink
412012 Scheldeprijs 2012 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Netapp2012-04-04onedayLink
302012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.7km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Team Netapp2012-03-29stageLink
452012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.1km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Netapp2012-03-29stageLink
902012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 2: Zottegem - Koksijde 216.1km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Netapp2012-03-28stageLink
362012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 201.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Netapp2012-03-27stageLink
DNF2012 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia 2012 Stage 2 (ITT): Murcia 12.3km (Alexander Serov, Rus, won)Team Netapp2012-03-04stageLink
302012 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia 2012 Stage 1: Balneario de Archena - Sierra de Espuña 198.2km (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Team Netapp2012-03-03stageLink
392012 Clasica de Almeria 2012 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Netapp2012-02-26onedayLink
962012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 4: Jaén - La Guardia de Jaén 135.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Team Netapp2012-02-23stageLink
662012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 3: Montemayor - Las Gabias 157.1km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Team Netapp2012-02-22stageLink
472012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 2: Málaga - Alto Santuario ntra. sra. De Araceli 150.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Team Netapp2012-02-21stageLink
422012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 1: Zahara de los Atunes - Benalmádena 197.9km (Javier Ramirez, Spa, won)Team Netapp2012-02-20stageLink
182012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Prologue - (ITT): San Fernando 6km (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)Team Netapp2012-02-19stageLink
2011 Races
212011 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli 2011 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Team Vorarlberg2011-10-09onedayLink
172011 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 2011 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Vorarlberg2011-10-03onedayLink
32011 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2011 Stage 2: Mende 162.4km (Guillaume Levarlet, Fra, won)Team Vorarlberg2011-09-25stageLink
202011 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2011 Stage 1: La Grand Combe - Langogne 149km (Guillaume Levarlet, Fra, won)Team Voralberg2011-09-24stageLink
302011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 5: Rovereto - Montecchio Maggiore 170km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Vorarlberg2011-09-10stageLink
352011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 3: Malpensa Lonate Pozzolo - Salsomaggiore Terme 198km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Vorarlberg2011-09-08stageLink
592011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 2: Loano - Vigevano 187km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Vorarlberg2011-09-07stageLink
612011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 1: Paesana - Laigueglia 170km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Vorarlberg2011-09-06stageLink
292011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 4: Gorle - Bergamo 147.4km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Team Vorarlberg2011-09-03stageLink
202011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 3: Alzano Lombardo 162.5km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Vorarlberg2011-09-02stageLink
392011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 2: Calcinato 199km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Vorarlberg2011-09-01stageLink
222011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 1: Nembro - Castione della Presolana 176.9km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Vorarlberg2011-08-31stageLink
22011 Ljubljana - Zagreb 2011 (Kristjan Fajt, Slovenia, won)Team Vorarlberg2011-08-28onedayLink
322011 GP Industria e Commercio Artigianato Carnaghese 2011 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Team Vorarlberg2011-08-25onedayLink
312011 Trofeo Melinda - val di Non 2011 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Team Varalberg2011-08-20onedayLink
332011 G.P. Camaiore 2011 (Fabio Taborre, Ita, won)Team Vorarlberg2011-08-06onedayLink
152011 G.P. Nobili Rubinetterie, Coppa Papa' Carlo 2011 (Simone Ponzi, Ita, won)Team Vorarlberg2011-07-16onedayLink
752011 GP Nobili Rubinetterie - Coppa Citta di Stresa 2011 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Vorarlberg2011-07-15onedayLink
422011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 133.8km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Team Vorarlberg2011-07-10stageLink
682011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 7: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See (ITT) 30.1km (Bert Grabsch, Ger, won)Team Vorarlberg2011-07-09stageLink
302011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 6: Hainburg an der Donau - Bruck an der Leitha 155km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Vorarlberg2011-07-08stageLink
292011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 5: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Schladming 157.2km (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Team Vorarlberg2011-07-07stageLink
202011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 4: Matrei in Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf 199.3km (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Team Vorarlberg2011-07-06stageLink
152011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 3: Kitzbühel - Prägraten am Großvenediger 174.5km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Team Vorarlberg2011-07-05stageLink
122011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 2: Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn 158.3km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)Team Vorarlberg2011-07-04stageLink
702011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 1: Dornbirn - Götzis 139.7km (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Team Vorarlberg2011-07-03stageLink
142011 Swiss Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Kirchdorf 193.6km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Vorarlberg2011-06-26stageLink
92011 Swiss Road Championships 2011 Time Trial: (Martin Kohler, GS Wetzikon-Schumacher-Swissbroke, won)Team Vorarlberg / VC Fischingen2011-06-23stageLink
92011 Internationale Oberösterreichrundfahrt 2011 Stage 3: Vöcklabruck - St. Georgen 149.8km (Markus Eibegger, Aut, won)Team Vorarlberg2011-06-19stageLink
412011 Internationale Oberösterreichrundfahrt 2011 Stage 2: Wels - Altheim 191.5km (Tino Thömel, Ger, won)Team Vorarlberg2011-06-18stageLink
32011 Internationale Oberösterreichrundfahrt 2011 Stage 1: Linz/Donau Stahlwelt - Traun 135.1km (Petr Bencik, Cze, won)Team Vorarlberg2011-06-17stageLink
322011 International Raiffeisen Grand Prix 2011 (Tomislav Danculovic, Cro, won)Team Vorarlberg2011-06-12onedayLink
252011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 7: Hémonstoir - Loudéac 151.9km (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Team Vorarlberg2011-05-01stageLink
552011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 6: Morlaix - Plaintel 155km (Anthony Vignes, Fra, won)Team Vorarlberg2011-04-30stageLink
272011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 5: Fouesnant - Morlaix 175.1km (Maxime Mederel, Fra, won)Team Vorarlberg2011-04-29stageLink
312011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 4: Saint Avé - Fouesnant 158.9km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)Team Vorarlberg2011-04-28stageLink
702011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 3: Guérande - Saint Avé 151km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Team Vorarlberg2011-04-27stageLink
552011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 2: Rennes - Guérande 193.1km (Rene Mandri, Est, won)Team Vorarlberg2011-04-26stageLink
592011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 1: Argentré du Plessis 150.3km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Team Vorarlberg2011-04-25stageLink
DNF2011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 5: Fiorano Modenese - Sassuolo 173km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Team Vorarlberg2011-03-26stageLink
422011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 4: Crevalcore 14.3km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Team Vorarlberg2011-03-25stageLink
282011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 3: Casalecchio de Reno - Gaggio Montano 155.5km (Emanuele Sella, Ita, won)Team Vorarlberg2011-03-24stageLink
902011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 2: Rovigo 194km (Claudio Corioni, Ita, won)Team Vorarlberg2011-03-23stageLink
1032011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 1b: Riccione 15.6km (Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez, Col, won)Team Vorarlberg2011-03-22stageLink
112011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 1a: Riccione 81km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Team Vorarlberg2011-03-22stageLink
242011 GP di Lugano 2011 (Ivan Basso, Ita, won)Team Vorarlberg2011-02-27onedayLink
292011 Gran Premio Regio Insubrica 2011 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Team Vorarlberg2011-02-26onedayLink
392011 Trofeo Laigueglia 2011 (Daniele Pietropolli, Ita, won)Team Vorarlberg2011-02-19onedayLink
592011 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi 2011 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Vorarlberg2011-02-05onedayLink
2010 Races
232010 Tour de Seoul 2010 Stage 3: 98.8km (Grischa Janorschke, Ger, won)Vorarlberg - Corratec2010-10-24stageLink
162010 Tour de Seoul 2010 Stage 2: 176.3km (Grischa Janorschke, Ger, won)Vorarlberg - Corratec2010-10-23stageLink
72010 Tour de Seoul 2010 Stage 1: Seoul 174.4km (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Vorarlberg - Corratec2010-10-22stageLink
432010 G.P. Beghelli 2010 (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Vorarlberg - Corratec2010-10-10onedayLink
902010 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 2010 (Joost van Leijen, Ned, won)Vorarlberg - Corratec2010-10-03onedayLink
242010 Giro della Toscana 2010 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Vorarlberg - Corratec2010-09-26onedayLink
342010 Gran Premio Industria e Commercio di Prato 2010 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Vorarlberg - Corratec2010-09-19onedayLink
482010 Gran Premio Città di Modena - Memorial Viviana Manservisi 2010 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Vorarlberg - Corratec2010-09-18onedayLink
312010 Giro della Romagna 2010 (Patrik Sinkewitz, Ger, won)Vorarlberg - Corratec2010-09-05onedayLink
162010 Ljubljana - Zagreb 2010 (Patrik Sinkewitz, Ger, won)Vorarlberg - Corratec2010-08-29onedayLink
302010 Trofeo Melinda - val di Non 2010 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Vorarlberg - Corratec2010-08-21onedayLink
262010 Sparkassen Giro 2010 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Vorarlberg - Corratec2010-08-08onedayLink
272010 Gran Premio Industria Commercio Artigianato Carnaghese 2010 (Ivan Basso, Ita, won)Vorarlberg - Corratec2010-08-05onedayLink
292010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 122.8km (Graeme Brown, Aus, won)Vorarlberg - Corratec2010-07-11stageLink
592010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 7: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See (ITT) 26.3km (Joost Posthuma, Ned, won)Vorarlberg - Corratec2010-07-10stageLink
612010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 6: Deutschlandsberg - Laxenburg 231.8km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vorarlberg - Corratec2010-07-09stageLink
202010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 5: Bleiburg - Deutschlandsberg 150.3km (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Vorarlberg - Corratec2010-07-08stageLink
132010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 4: Lienz - Großglockner 146.2km (Riccardo Riccò, Ita, won)Vorarlberg - Corratec2010-07-07stageLink
232010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 3: Kitzbühel - Lienz 135.5km (Leonardo Bertagnolli, Ita, won)Vorarlberg - Corratec2010-07-06stageLink
142010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 2: Landeck - Kitzbüheler Horn 173.9km (Riccardo Riccò, Ita, won)Vorarlberg - Corratec2010-07-05stageLink
612010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 1: Dornbirn - Bludenz 157.9km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vorarlberg - Corratec2010-07-04stageLink
92010 Swiss Road Championships 2010 Road race: Elite men, Junior men: Kriegstetten (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)NET Cycle-CUORE2010-06-27stageLink
182010 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Kristof Van de Walle, Bel, won)Vorarlberg - Corratec2010-06-061.HConedayLink
552010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 5: Berching - Fürstenfeldbruck 156.6km (Marcin Sapa, Pol, won)Vorarlberg - Corratec2010-05-302.HCstageLink
362010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 4 (ITT): Berching 27.8km (Maxime Monfort, Bel, won)Vorarlberg - Corratec2010-05-292.HCstageLink
112010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 3: Bayreuth - Hersbruck 177.3km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Vorarlberg - Corratec2010-05-282.HCstageLink
282010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 2: Viechtach - Bayreuth 200.5km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Vorarlberg - Corratec2010-05-272.HCstageLink
192010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 1: Erding - Viechtach 189.8km (Rubén Pérez Moreno, Spa, won)Vorarlberg - Corratec2010-05-262.HCstageLink
332010 Neuseenclassics -rund um die braunkohle- (Roger Kluge, Ger, won)Vorarlberg - Corratec2010-05-231.1onedayLink
DNF2010 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2010 (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)Vorarlberg - Corratec2010-05-01RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2010 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)Vorarlberg - Corratec2010-05-011.2UonedayLink
82010 Giro dell'Appennino (Robert Kiserlovski, Cro, won)Vorarlberg - Corratec2010-04-251.1onedayLink
232010 Giro del Trentino Stage 4: Arco - Alpe di Pampeago (Tesero) 172.1km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Vorarlberg - Corratec2010-04-232.1stageLink
392010 Giro del Trentino Stage 3: Fiera di Primiero - Trento 164km (Alessandro Bertolini, Ita, won)Vorarlberg - Corratec2010-04-222.1stageLink
272010 Giro del Trentino Stage 2: Dro - San Martino di Castrozza 172.5km (Riccardo Ricco', Ita, won)Vorarlberg - Corratec2010-04-212.1stageLink
762010 Giro del Trentino Stage 1: Riva del Garda - Torbole sul Garda 12.5km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Vorarlberg - Corratec2010-04-202.1stageLink
372010 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Denis Flahaut, Fra, won)Vorarlberg - Corratec2010-04-151.1onedayLink
382010 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Vorarlberg - Corratec2010-04-141.1onedayLink
832010 Dwars door Drenthe (Enrico Rossi, Ita, won)Vorarlberg - Corratec2010-04-111.1onedayLink
192010 Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe (Alberto Ongarato, Ita, won)Vorarlberg - Corratec2010-04-101.1onedayLink
462010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Stage 5: Montello - Bergamo 153km (Riccardo Ricco', Ita, won)Vorarlberg - Corratec2010-04-052.1stageLink
372010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Stage 4: Grumello del Monte 152.8km (Matteo Carrara, Ita, won)Vorarlberg - Corratec2010-04-042.1stageLink
222010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Stage 3: Lumezzane 125.5km (Riccardo Ricco', Ita, won)Vorarlberg - Corratec2010-04-032.1stageLink
292010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Stage 2: Dalmine 174.4km (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Vorarlberg - Corratec2010-04-022.1stageLink
212010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Stage 1: Calcinato 156.8km (Bartosz Huzarski, Pol, won)Vorarlberg - Corratec2010-04-012.1stageLink
562010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Prologue: Colle Gallo (ITT) 6.6km (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Vorarlberg - Corratec2010-03-312.1stageLink
212010 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 5: Fiorano Modenese - Sassuolo 178.3km (Bartosz Huzarski, Pol, won)Vorarlberg - Corratec2010-03-272.1stageLink
442010 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4: Rovigo - Finale Emilia 183.8km (Marko Kump, Slo, won)Vorarlberg - Corratec2010-03-262.1stageLink
122010 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3: Pavullo 185.3km (Przemyslaw Niemec, Pol, won)Vorarlberg - Corratec2010-03-252.1stageLink
152010 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2: San Lazzaro di Savena - Faenza 175.1km (Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez, Col, won)Vorarlberg - Corratec2010-03-242.1stageLink
272010 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a: Riccione 81.2km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Vorarlberg - Corratec2010-03-232.1stageLink
152010 GP di Lugano (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Vorarlberg - Corratec2010-02-281.1onedayLink
562010 GP dell'Insubria-Lugano (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Vorarlberg - Corratec2010-02-271.1onedayLink
652010 Trofeo Laigueglia (Francesco Ginanni, Ita, won)Vorarlberg - Corratec2010-02-201.1onedayLink
472010 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Vorarlberg - Corratec2010-02-061.1onedayLink
332010 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria Stage 4: Soverato - Reggio di Calabria 165.7km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Vorarlberg - Corratec2010-02-022.1stageLink
212010 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria Stage 3: Crotone - Catanzaro 171.4km (Giuseppe Muraglia, Ita, won)Vorarlberg - Corratec2010-02-012.1stageLink
712010 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria Stage 2: Cosenza - Crotone 178.7km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Vorarlberg - Corratec2010-01-312.1stageLink
232010 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria Stage 1: Palmi - Cosenza 183.1km (Matteo Montaguti, Ita, won)Vorarlberg - Corratec2010-01-302.1stageLink
2009 Races
952009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 9: Bern - Bern (ITT) 39km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Vorarlberg - Corratec2009-06-21UPTstageLink
682009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 8: Le Sentier - Crans-Montana 182km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Vorarlberg - Corratec2009-06-20UPTstageLink
632009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 7: Bad Zurzach - Vallorbe Juraparc 204km (Kim Kirchen, Lux, won)Vorarlberg - Corratec2009-06-19UPTstageLink
1282009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 6: Oberriet - Bad Zurzach 177km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vorarlberg - Corratec2009-06-18UPTstageLink
512009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 5: Stäfa - Serfaus 202km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Vorarlberg - Corratec2009-06-17UPTstageLink
202009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 4: Biasca - Stäfa 195km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Vorarlberg - Corratec2009-06-16UPTstageLink
582009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 3: Davos - Lumino 198km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vorarlberg - Corratec2009-06-15UPTstageLink
202009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 2: Davos 150km (Bernhard Eisel, Aut, won)Vorarlberg - Corratec2009-06-14UPTstageLink
1452009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 1: Mauren - Ruggell (ITT) 7.8km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Vorarlberg - Corratec2009-06-13UPTstageLink
502009 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Voralrberg - Corratec2009-06-072.HCstageLink
442009 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Voralrberg - Corratec2009-06-062.HCstageLink
362009 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Vorarlberg - Corratec2009-06-052.HCstageLink
202009 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Vorarlberg - Corratec2009-06-042.HCstageLink
832009 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Grégory Rast, Swi, won)Vorarlberg - Corratec2009-06-032.HCstageLink
532009 Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Vorarlberg - Corratec2009-04-05UPTonedayLink
572009 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Vorarlberg - Corratec2009-03-312.HCstageLink
152009 Giro del Mendrisiotto (Ignatas Konovalovas, Lithuania, won)Swiss National Team2009-03-151.2onedayLink
2008 Races
272008 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen (Hans Dekkers, Ned, won)Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei2008-10-141.1onedayLink
622008 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei2008-10-031.1onedayLink
152008 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Atlas - Romer´S2008-09-141.1onedayLink
152008 Chrono Champenois Masculin (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Atlas - Romer´S2008-09-141.2onedayLink
152008 Tour de Slovaquie Stage 5 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei2008-09-072.2stageLink
862008 Tour de Slovaquie Stage 4b (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei2008-09-062.2stageLink
152008 Tour de Slovaquie Stage 4a (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei2008-09-062.2stageLink
242008 Tour de Slovaquie Stage 3 (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei2008-09-052.2stageLink
282008 Tour de Slovaquie Stage 2 (Fabio Terrenzio, Ita, won)Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei2008-09-042.2stageLink
112008 Tour de Slovaquie Stage 1 (Fabio Terrenzio, Ita, won)Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei2008-09-032.2stageLink
292008 Rothaus Regio-Tour Stage 5 (Markus Fothen, Ned, won)Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei2008-08-242.1stageLink
392008 Rothaus Regio-Tour Stage 4 (Markus Fothen, Ned, won)Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei2008-08-232.1stageLink
372008 Rothaus Regio-Tour Stage 3 (Robert Retschke, Ger, won)Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei2008-08-222.1stageLink
342008 Rothaus Regio-Tour Stage 2 (Dominik Klemme, Ger, won)Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei2008-08-212.1stageLink
302008 Rothaus Regio-Tour Stage 1 (Manuel Vázquez Hueso, Spa, won)Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei2008-08-202.1stageLink
392008 Tour Alsace Stage 2 (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei2008-07-312.2stageLink
422008 Tour Alsace Stage 1 (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei2008-07-302.2stageLink
182008 Tour du Jura (Massimiliano Maisto, Ita, won)Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei2008-07-051.2onedayLink
522008 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Lloyd Mondory, Fra, won)Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei2008-06-081.HConedayLink
312008 Olympia's Tour Stage 9 (Jeroen Boelen, Ned, won)Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei2008-05-252.2stageLink
852008 Olympia's Tour Stage 8 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei2008-05-242.2stageLink
352008 Olympia's Tour Stage 7 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei2008-05-232.2stageLink
902008 Olympia's Tour Stage 6 (Jeroen Boelen, Ned, won)Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei2008-05-232.2stageLink
322008 Olympia's Tour Stage 5 (Jos Pronk, Ned, won)Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei2008-05-222.2stageLink
362008 Olympia's Tour Stage 4 (Bobbie Traksel, Ned, won)Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei2008-05-212.2stageLink
602008 Olympia's Tour Stage 3 (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei2008-05-202.2stageLink
922008 Olympia's Tour Stage 2 (Joachim Bohler, Nor, won)Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei2008-05-192.2stageLink
452008 Olympia's Tour Stage 1 (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei2008-05-182.2stageLink
602008 Olympia's Tour Prologue (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei2008-05-172.2stageLink
172008 (Alexandre Mironov, Rus, won)Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei2008-04-202.2stageLink
332008 (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei2008-04-192.2stageLink
592008 (Jérémie Derangere, Fra, won)Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei2008-04-182.2stageLink
302008 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei2008-04-172.2stageLink
552008 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 4 (Gregor Gazvoda, Slo, won)Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei2008-04-132.2stageLink
192008 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 3 (Jonas Ljungblad, Sve, won)Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei2008-04-132.2stageLink
602008 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 2 (Jonas Ljungblad, Sve, won)Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei2008-04-122.2stageLink
122008 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 1 (Jonas Ljungblad, Sve, won)Team Atlas Romer´s Hausbäckerei2008-04-112.2stageLink
682008 Giro del Mendrisiotto (Eddy Serri, Fra, won)Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei2008-03-161.2onedayLink
642008 Les 3 Jours de Vaucluse Stage 1 (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei2008-02-292.2stageLink
2007 Races
412007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 10 (Oleh Oprishko, Ukr, won)Swiss National Team2007-09-152.NcupstageLink
332007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 9 (Ivan Rovny, Rus, won)Swiss National Team2007-09-142.NcupstageLink
372007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 8 (Nicolas Hartman, Fra, won)Swiss National Team2007-09-132.NcupstageLink
912007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 7 (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Swiss National Team2007-09-122.NcupstageLink
162007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 6 (Jose Herrada, Spa, won)Swiss National Team2007-09-112.NcupstageLink
572007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 5 (Rafaa Chtioui, Équipe Centre Mondial UCI, won)Swiss National Team2007-09-102.NcupstageLink
432007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 4 (Martin Kohler, GS Wetzikon-Schumacher-Swissbroke, won)Swiss National Team2007-09-092.NcupstageLink
682007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 2 (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Swiss National Team2007-09-072.NcupstageLink
992007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 1 (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Switzerland2007-09-062.NcupstageLink
412007 GP Tell Prologue (Casper Jorgensen, Den, won)Switzerland national team2007-08-222.NcupstageLink
432007 Tour du Jura (Guillaume Levarlet, Fra, won)RUN2007-07-071.2onedayLink
112007 Giro Belvedere di Villa di Cordignano (Simone Stortoni, Ita, won)Nazionale Svizzera2007-04-091.2onedayLink
302007 Giro del Mendrisiotto (Andreas Dietziker, Swi, won)GS Rufalex Rollladen2007-03-181.2onedayLink
2006 Races
DNF2006 Tour du Jura (Andreas Schillinger, Ger, won)Team GS Rufalex2006-07-011.2onedayLink
462006 Giro del Mendrisiotto (Daniele de Paoli, Ita, won)GS Rufalex Rolladen2006-03-261.2onedayLink
2005 Races
DNF2005 Tour du Jura (Glen Chadwick, Giant Asia, won)RUN2005-07-021.2onedayLink
2003 Races
442003 (Martin Velits, Svk, won)GS Schumacher Wetzikon2003-07-06SCstageLink
502003 (Igor Klak, Pol, won)GS Schumacher Wetzikon2003-07-05SCstageLink
822003 (Eros Cepecchi, Ita, won)GS Schumacher Wetzikon2003-07-05SCstageLink
312003 (Sebastian Langeveld, Ned, won)GS Schumacher Wetzikon2003-07-04SCstageLink
562003 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 3 (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Suisse-Orientale2003-06-152.8stageLink
602003 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 2b (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Suisse-Orientale2003-06-142.8stageLink
342003 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 2a (Pavel Kalinin, Rus, won)Suisse-Orientale2003-06-142.8stageLink
512003 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 1 (Viktor Panaev, Rus, won)Suisse-Orientale2003-06-132.8stageLink
522003 Tour du Pays de Vaud Prologue (Kai Reus, Ned, won)Suisse-Orientale2003-06-122.8stageLink
2002 Races
592002 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 3 (Valeriy Dmitriyev, Kaz, won)Thurgau-Schaffhausen2002-06-162.8stageLink
732002 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 2b (Dmitri Kozontchouk, Rus, won)Thurgau-Schaffhausen2002-06-152.8stageLink
332002 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 2a (Steve Bovay, Swi, won)Thurgau-Schaffhausen2002-06-152.8stageLink
522002 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 1 (Dmitri Kozontchouk, Rus, won)Thurgau-Schaffhausen2002-06-142.8stageLink
962002 Tour du Pays de Vaud Prologue (Manuel Ryhn, Swi, won)Thurgau-Schaffhausen2002-06-132.8stageLink
992002 Course de la Paix "Juniors" Stage 5 (Patryk Bonda, Pol, won)Zurich2002-06-09SCstageLink
782002 Course de la Paix "Juniors" Stage 4b (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Zurich2002-06-08SCstageLink
622002 Course de la Paix "Juniors" Stage 4a (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Zurich2002-06-08SCstageLink
982002 Course de la Paix "Juniors" Stage 3 (Jukka Vastaranta, Fin, won)Zurich2002-06-07SCstageLink
1142002 Course de la Paix "Juniors" Stage 1 (Peter Velits, Svk, won)Zurich2002-06-05SCstageLink

Google results:

Loading...