Name: Sebastien Turgot

Nation: Fra
Birth Date: 1984-04-11
Age: 34
Career Statistics (2002 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
51455.141161
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
722015 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-10-111.HConedayLink
252015 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-10-081.1onedayLink
352015 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Michal Golas, Pol, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-09-181.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal (Tim Wellens, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-09-13WTonedayLink
1062015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-09-11WTonedayLink
752015 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-30WTonedayLink
622015 Vattenfall Cyclassics (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-23WTonedayLink
52015 Grand Prix Cerami (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-07-221.1onedayLink
652015 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-06-111.HConedayLink
862015 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-161.1onedayLink
DNF2015 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-151.HConedayLink
1192015 Paris-Roubaix (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-12WTonedayLink
DNF2015 Tour of Flanders (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-05WTonedayLink
DNF2015 Gent - Wevelgem (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-03-29WTonedayLink
DNF2015 E3 Harelbeke (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-03-27WTonedayLink
DNF2015 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-03-251.HConedayLink
962015 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-03-221.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-02-281.HConedayLink
1102015 Trofeo Laigueglia (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-02-191.HConedayLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Paris - Tours (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-10-091.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-10-061.1onedayLink
DNF2016 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-06-26CNmultiLink
292016 French Road Championships Time trial - Men French Road Championships Time trial - Men (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-06-23CNmultiLink
DNF2016 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-281.1multiLink
132016 Grand Prix de la Somme - Conseil General 80 (Daniel McLay, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-221.1onedayLink
442016 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-132.1multiLink
DNF2016 Tro-Bro Léon (Martin Mortensen, Denmark, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-04-171.1onedayLink
652016 Tour du Finistère (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-04-161.1onedayLink
622016 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Daniel McLay, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-04-141.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Paris-Roubaix (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-04-10WTonedayLink
522016 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-04-061.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Tour of Flanders (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-04-03WTonedayLink
692016 Gent - Wevelgem (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-03-27WTonedayLink
602016 E3 Harelbeke (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-03-25WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-03-201.1onedayLink
322016 Classic Loire Atlantique (Anthony Turgis, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-03-191.1onedayLink
332016 Strade Bianche (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-03-051.HConedayLink
482016 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-02-281.HConedayLink
222016 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-02-271.HConedayLink
972016 Tour of Oman Stage 5 Tour of Oman Stage 5 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-02-202.HCmultiLink
1292016 Tour of Oman Stage 4 Tour of Oman Stage 4 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-02-192.HCmultiLink
162016 Tour of Oman Stage 3 Tour of Oman Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-02-182.HCmultiLink
412016 Tour of Oman Stage 2 Tour of Oman Stage 2 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-02-172.HCmultiLink
892016 Tour of Oman Stage 1 Tour of Oman Stage 1 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-02-162.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
992015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-10-042.1multiLink
412015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-10-032.1multiLink
462015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-10-022.1multiLink
882015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-10-012.1multiLink
1232015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue (Alexis Gougeard, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-09-302.1multiLink
242015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-282.1multiLink
272015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-272.1multiLink
352015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-272.1multiLink
112015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-262.1multiLink
502015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Arnaud Gerard, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-252.1multiLink
1012015 Eneco Tour Stage 7 Eneco Tour Stage 7 (Manuel Quinziato, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-16WTmultiLink
672015 Eneco Tour Stage 6 Eneco Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-15WTmultiLink
1392015 Eneco Tour Stage 5 Eneco Tour Stage 5 (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-14WTmultiLink
932015 Eneco Tour Stage 4 Eneco Tour Stage 4 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-13WTmultiLink
342015 Eneco Tour Stage 3 Eneco Tour Stage 3 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-12WTmultiLink
92015 Eneco Tour Stage 2 Eneco Tour Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-11WTmultiLink
302015 Eneco Tour Stage 1 Eneco Tour Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-10WTmultiLink
972015 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Marcin Bialoblocki, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-08WTmultiLink
1122015 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Sergio Luis Henao, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-07WTmultiLink
102015 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-05WTmultiLink
152015 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-04WTmultiLink
102015 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-03WTmultiLink
52015 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-02WTmultiLink
182015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-292.HCmultiLink
202015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-282.HCmultiLink
332015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-272.HCmultiLink
232015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-262.HCmultiLink
62015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-252.HCmultiLink
282015 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-06-28CNmultiLink
122015 French Road Championships Time trial - Men French Road Championships Time trial - Men (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-06-25CNmultiLink
812015 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-06-21WTmultiLink
812015 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-06-20WTmultiLink
652015 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-06-19WTmultiLink
512015 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-06-18WTmultiLink
1042015 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-06-17WTmultiLink
1112015 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-06-16WTmultiLink
702015 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-06-15WTmultiLink
1022015 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-06-14WTmultiLink
562015 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-06-13WTmultiLink
422015 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-172.1multiLink
382015 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Andrea Guardini, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-162.1multiLink
372015 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-152.1multiLink
842015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-102.HCmultiLink
1062015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 (Omar Fraile, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-092.HCmultiLink
732015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-082.HCmultiLink
142015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-072.HCmultiLink
622015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-062.HCmultiLink
602015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-04-082.1multiLink
472015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-04-082.1multiLink
392015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-04-072.1multiLink
1062015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-02-222.1multiLink
1182015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 (Ben Gastauer, Lux, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-02-212.1multiLink
2014 Races
272014 French Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Futuroscope 251.7km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-06-29CNstageLink
192014 French Road Championships 2014 Time trial: Futuroscope 47.8km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-06-26CNstageLink
1142014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 9: Martigny - Saas-Fee 157km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-06-22WorldTourstageLink
1182014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 8: Delémont - Verbier 219km (Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-06-21WorldTourstageLink
952014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 7: Worb - Worb (ITT) 24.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-06-20WorldTourstageLink
1052014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 6: Büren A.D. Aare - Delémont 184km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-06-19WorldTourstageLink
502014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 5: Ossingen - Büren A.D. Aare 184km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-06-18WorldTourstageLink
272014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 4: Heiden - Ossingen 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-06-17WorldTourstageLink
1542014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 3: Sarnen - Heiden 203km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-06-16WorldTourstageLink
1432014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 2: Bellinzona - Sarnen 182km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
1752014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 1: Bellinzona - Bellinzona (ITT) 9.4km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
1322014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 2: Antwerp - Rotterdam 159km (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-252.1stageLink
122014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Antwerp 195km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-242.1stageLink
452014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 3: Cap'Aisne - Chamouille - Bray-sur-Somme 170.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-182.1stageLink
402014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 2: Mouy - Beaurieux - Chemin des Dames 176.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-172.1stageLink
452014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 1: Fort-Mahon-Plage - Estrées-Saint-Denis 191km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-162.1stageLink
DNF2014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 8: Nice - Nice 128km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
1332014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 7: Mougins - Biot Sophia Antipolis 195.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
1292014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 6: Saint-Saturnin-lès-Avignon - Fayence 221.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
1372014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 5: Crèche-sur-Saône - Rive-de-Gier 152.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
1092014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 4: Nevers - Belleville 201.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-03-12WorldTourstageLink
312014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 3: Toucy - Circuit de Nevers Magny-Cours 180km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-03-11WorldTourstageLink
702014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 2: Rambouillet - Saint-Georges-sur-Baulche 205km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-03-10WorldTourstageLink
1142014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 1: Mantes-la-Jolie - Mantes-la-Jolie 162.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-03-09WorldTourstageLink
472014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 6: As Sifah - Matrah Corniche 146.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-02-232.HCstageLink
1072014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 5: BidBid - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 147.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-02-222.HCstageLink
1262014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 4: Wadi Al Abiyad - Ministry of Housing (Boshar) 173km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-02-212.HCstageLink
1272014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 3: Bank Muscat - Al Bustan 145km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-02-202.HCstageLink
612014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 2: Al Bustan - Quriyat 139km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-02-192.HCstageLink
192014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 1: As Suwayq Castle - Naseem Garden 150km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-02-182.HCstageLink
682014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 113.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-02-142.HCstageLink
852014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 5: Al Zubara Fort - Madinat ash-Shamal 159km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-02-132.HCstageLink
192014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 4: Dukhan - Mesaieed 135km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-02-122.HCstageLink
822014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 3: Lusail Circuit (ITT) 10.9km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-02-112.HCstageLink
1142014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-02-102.HCstageLink
452014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 1: Al Wakra - Dukhan Beach 135.5km (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-02-092.HCstageLink
792014 Santos Tour Down Under 2014 Stage 1: Nuriootpa - Angaston 135km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-01-21WorldTourstageLink
132014 Santos Tour Down Under 2014 People's Choice Classic: Adelaide - Adelaide 50km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-01-19WorldTourstageLink
2013 Races
1322013 GP Impanis - Van Petegem 2013 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Team Europcar2013-09-21RacehomeonedayLink
352013 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2013 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Team Europcar2013-09-20RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2013 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-08-25RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Tour des Fjords 2013 Stage 1: Valle - Stavanger 205km (Sergei Chernetski, , won)Team Europcar2013-08-162.1stageLink
732013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 4: Sortland - Harstad 155km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Europcar2013-08-112.1stageLink
342013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 3: Svolvær - Stokmarknes 201.5km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-08-102.1stageLink
112013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 1: Bodø 192.5km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Team Europcar2013-08-082.1stageLink
912013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 6: Roskilde - Frederikberg 165km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Europcar2013-08-042.HCstageLink
642013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 5: Holbæk (ITT) 12.1km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Team Europcar2013-08-032.HCstageLink
1262013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 4: Høng - Asnæs 105km (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Team Europcar2013-08-032.HCstageLink
1082013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 3: Sønderborg - Vejle 200km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team Europcar2013-08-022.HCstageLink
632013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 2: Ribe - Sønderborg 175km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team Europcar2013-08-012.HCstageLink
562013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 1: Silkeborg - Varde 180km (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Team Europcar2013-07-312.HCstageLink
362013 French Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: 251.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-06-23CNstageLink
102013 French Road Championships 2013 Elite Men TT: 45.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-06-20CNstageLink
552013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 143.6km (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Team Europcar2013-06-162.HCstageLink
782013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Diekirch 178.8km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Team Europcar2013-06-152.HCstageLink
732013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 2: Shifflange - Walferdange 173.1km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Team Europcar2013-06-142.HCstageLink
1262013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hautcharage 193.8km (Alexander Porsev, , won)Team Europcar2013-06-132.HCstageLink
1032013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Prologue: Luxembourg (ITT) 2.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-06-122.HCstageLink
792013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 5: Banneux 175.6km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Team Europcar2013-05-262.HCstageLink
702013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 4: Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure 164.3km (Maxim Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Team Europcar2013-05-252.HCstageLink
262013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 3: Beveren 15km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-05-242.HCstageLink
622013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 2: Knokke-Heist - Ninove 181km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-05-232.HCstageLink
1212013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 1: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 194.2km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-05-222.HCstageLink
1132013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 5: Estaires - Dunkerque 164.1km (Yannick Martinez, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-05-052.HCstageLink
452013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 4: Louvre Lens - Parc Départemental d'Olhain 182.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Team Europcar2013-05-042.HCstageLink
272013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 3: Oignies - Liévin 179.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Europcar2013-05-032.HCstageLink
262013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 2: Lewarde - Douchy-les-Mines 178.2km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Europcar2013-05-022.HCstageLink
92013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Courrières 155.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Europcar2013-05-012.HCstageLink
172013 Tro-Bro Léon 2013 (Francis Mourey, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-04-14RacehomeonedayLink
362013 Tour du Finistère 2013 (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-04-13RacehomeonedayLink
102013 Paris - Roubaix 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Europcar2013-04-07WorldTourRonedayLink
122013 Scheldeprijs 2013 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-04-03RacehomeonedayLink
262013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.75km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-03-282.HCstageLink
712013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.6km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Europcar2013-03-282.HCstageLink
1482013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde (Marktplein) 204.2km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Europcar2013-03-272.HCstageLink
172013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 199.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Europcar2013-03-262.HCstageLink
102013 E3 Harelbeke 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Europcar2013-03-22WorldTourRonedayLink
122013 Dwars door Vlaanderen 2013 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Team Europcar2013-03-201.HCRaceovonedayLink
152013 Milan-San Remo 2013 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-03-17WorldTourRonedayLink
1352013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 7: Nice - Col d’Èze 9.6km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team Europcar2013-03-10WorldTourstageLink
1402013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 6: Manosque - Nice 220km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-03-09WorldTourstageLink
1302013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 5: Châteauneuf-du-Pape - La Montagne de Lure 176km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team Europcar2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
772013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 4: Brioude - Saint-Vallier 199.5km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Europcar2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
762013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 3: Châtel-Guyon - Brioude 170.5km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Team Europcar2013-03-06WorldTourstageLink
132013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 2: Vimory - Cérilly 200.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-03-05WorldTourstageLink
142013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 1: Saint-Germain-en-Laye - Nemours 195km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-03-04WorldTourstageLink
92013 Paris - Nice 2013 Prologue: Houilles 2.9km (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-03-03WorldTourstageLink
182013 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2013 (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Team Europcar2013-02-231.HCRaceovonedayLink
612013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 2: Draguignan 207km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team Europcar2013-02-172.1stageLink
362013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 1: Le Cannet des Maures - La Croix Valmer 152.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Europcar2013-02-162.1stageLink
DNF2013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 5 : Bandol - Grasse 192km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Team Europcar2013-02-102.1stageLink
852013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 4: Rousset - Mount Faron 145km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-02-092.1stageLink
222013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 2: Cap d'Agde - Sète (ITT) 24km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team Europcar2013-02-072.1stageLink
112013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 1: Limoux - Gruissan 146.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-02-062.1stageLink
2012 Races
202012 Tour de Vende 2012 (Wesley Kreder, Ned, won)Team Europcar2012-10-141.HConedayLink
112012 Paris - Tours 2012 (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Team Europcar2012-10-071.HCRaceovonedayLink
592012 Paris-Bourges 2012 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-10-041.1onedayLink
762012 Binche-Tournai-Binche/Memorial Frank Vandenbroucke 2012 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Team Argos-Shimano2012-10-021.1onedayLink
292012 GP Impanis - Van Petegem 2012 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2012-09-15RacehomeonedayLink
382012 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2012 (Ronan Van Zandbeek, Ned, won)Europcar2012-09-14RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2012 (Lars Petter Nordhaug, Norway, won)Team Europcar2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Team Europcar2012-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
282012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 6: Slagelse - Frederiksberg 165km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Europcar2012-08-262.HCstageLink
502012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 5: Kerteminde (ITT) 14.5km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Team Europcar2012-08-252.HCstageLink
282012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 4: Ringe - Odense 90km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Europcar2012-08-252.HCstageLink
472012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 3: Silkeborg - Vejle 185km (Lars Peter Nordhaug, Nor, won)Team Europcar2012-08-242.HCstageLink
132012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 2: Løgstør - Aarhus 211km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2012-08-232.HCstageLink
112012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 1: Randers 191km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2012-08-222.HCstageLink
352012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 4: Varetz - Limoges 173.9km (Jeremy Roy, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-08-172.HCstageLink
62012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 3: Jumilhac Le Grand - Trélissac 189.1km (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)Team Europcar2012-08-162.HCstageLink
352012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 2: Oradour sur Glane - Saint Junien 186km (Evaldas Siskevicius, Lithuania, won)Team Europcar2012-08-152.HCstageLink
222012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 1: Limoges - La Souterraine 162.1km (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)Team Europcar2012-08-142.HCstageLink
762012 Paris-Corrèze 2012 Stage 2: Objat - Chaumeil 170.2km (Kenny Elissonde, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-08-022.1stageLink
1072012 Paris-Corrèze 2012 Stage 1: Contres - Sassay 168.1km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Team Europcar2012-08-012.1stageLink
42012 La Poly Normande 2012 (Tony Hurel, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-07-29RacehomeonedayLink
152012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 5: Welkenraedt - Perwez 179.2km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Team Europcar2012-07-252.HCstageLink
192012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 4: Huy - Oreye 207km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Team Europcar2012-07-242.HCstageLink
612012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 3: Marche en Famenne - Beaufays 185.9km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Team Europcar2012-07-232.HCstageLink
142012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 2: Binche - Mettet 205.5km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Team Europcar2012-07-222.HCstageLink
702012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 1: Tournai - Lessines 159.7km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-07-212.HCstageLink
52012 French Road Championships 2012 Elite Men Road Race: (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-06-24stageLink
202012 French Road Championships 2012 Time Trials: (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-06-21stageLink
762012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Stage 3: Montsûrs - Laval 166km (Morgan Kneisky, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-06-17stageLink
722012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Stage 2: Villaines-la-Juhel 173km (Nico Sijmens, Bel, won)Team Europcar2012-06-16stageLink
972012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Stage 1: Renault Saint-Berthevin - Lassay-les-Châteaux 187km (Pirmin Lang, Swi, won)Team Europcar2012-06-15stageLink
532012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Laval 4.5km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-06-14stageLink
192012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 3: Fressenneville - Maignelay-Montigny 171km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Europcar2012-05-13stageLink
232012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 2: Tergnier - Villers-Bocage 178.5km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Team Europcar2012-05-12stageLink
382012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 1: Clermont - Braine 166.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Europcar2012-05-11stageLink
1002012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Europcar2012-04-29stageLink
512012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Izmir 124km (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)Team Europcar2012-04-28stageLink
922012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 6: Bodrum - Kusadasi 179km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Europcar2012-04-27stageLink
482012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 5: Marmaris - Turgutreis 178km (Andrea Di Corrado, , won)Team Europcar2012-04-26stageLink
102012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 4: Fethiye - Marmaris 132km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Team Europcar2012-04-25stageLink
552012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Ivaďlo Gabrovski, Bul, won)Team Europcar2012-04-24stageLink
142012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2012-04-23stageLink
282012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 1: Alanya 135km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Europcar2012-04-22stageLink
222012 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne 2012 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-04-11onedayLink
22012 Paris - Roubaix 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Europcar2012-04-08onedayLink
82012 Scheldeprijs 2012 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2012-04-04onedayLink
192012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.7km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-03-29stageLink
312012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.1km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Europcar2012-03-29stageLink
72012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 2: Zottegem - Koksijde 216.1km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2012-03-28stageLink
102012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 201.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Europcar2012-03-27stageLink
102012 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Europcar2012-03-23onedayLink
322012 Dwars door Vlaanderen 2012 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Team Europcar2012-03-21onedayLink
372012 Classic Loire Atlantique 2012 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-03-17onedayLink
452012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 186.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Europcar2012-03-04stageLink
92012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Stage 1: Brugge - Kortrijk-Bellegem 181.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Team Europcar2012-03-03stageLink
382012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Middelkerke 7km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team Europcar2012-03-02stageLink
1142012 Le Samyn 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Europcar2012-02-29onedayLink
462012 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne 2012 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Europcar2012-02-26onedayLink
162012 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2012 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Team Europcar2012-02-25onedayLink
592012 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2012 Stage 2: Fréjus - Fayence 205.4km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)Team Europcar2012-02-19stageLink
582012 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2012 Stage 1: Draguignan - La Croix Valmer 189.2km (Romain Hardy, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-02-18stageLink
532012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 4: La Ciotat - Col du Corps de Garde 77km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)Team Europcar2012-02-12stageLink
832012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 3: La Londe les Maures 110km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Team Europcar2012-02-11stageLink
372012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 2: Salon de Provence - Martigues 136km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Team Europcar2012-02-10stageLink
72012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 1: Pertuis - Meyreuil 135km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)Team Europcar2012-02-09stageLink
2011 Races
252011 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2011 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-08-21onedayLink
362011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 4: Lacs de Haute Charente - Limoges 180km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)Team Europcar2011-08-19stageLink
262011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 3: Lanouaille - St Yrieix La Perche 181km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)Team Europcar2011-08-18stageLink
42011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 2: St Hilaire Peyroux - Allassac 184km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-08-17stageLink
352011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 1: Limoges - Guéret 165km (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Team Europcar2011-08-16stageLink
82011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 6: Hillerød - Frederiksberg 162.4km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Europcar2011-08-07stageLink
422011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 4: Sorø - Frederiksværk 111km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Europcar2011-08-06stageLink
212011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 5: Helsingør (ITT) 13.2km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team Europcar2011-08-06stageLink
222011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 3: Århus - Vejle 181km (Jacob Fuglsang, Den, won)Team Europcar2011-08-05stageLink
122011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 2: Grindsted - Århus 189km (Rémi Cusin, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-08-04stageLink
332011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 1: Esbjerg 175km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Europcar2011-08-03stageLink
182011 Post-Tour Criteriums 2011 Ronde des Korrigans à Camors: France (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Europcar2011-07-27stageLink
202011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 21: Créteil - Paris Champs-Élysées 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Europcar2011-07-24stageLink
1032011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 20: Grenoble (ITT) 42.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Europcar2011-07-23stageLink
942011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 19: Modane - Alpe-d’Huez 109km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Team Europcar2011-07-22stageLink
922011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 18: Pinerolo - Galibier Serre-Chevalier 200.5km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Team Europcar2011-07-21stageLink
802011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 17: Gap - Pinerolo 179km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Europcar2011-07-20stageLink
1132011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 16: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Gap 163km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Europcar2011-07-19stageLink
352011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 15: Limoux - Montpellier 187km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Europcar2011-07-17stageLink
1672011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 14: Saint-Gaudens - Plateau de Beille 168km (Jelle Vanendert, Bel, won)Team Europcar2011-07-16stageLink
1372011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 13: Pau - Lourdes 156km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Europcar2011-07-15stageLink
1002011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 12: Cugnaux - Luz-Ardiden 209km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Team Europcar2011-07-14stageLink
82011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 11: Blaye-les-Mines - Lavaur 168km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Europcar2011-07-13stageLink
1612011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 10: Aurillac - Carmaux 161km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2011-07-12stageLink
1012011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 9: Issoire - Saint-Flour 208km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Team Europcar2011-07-10stageLink
1132011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 8: Aigurande - Super-Besse Sancy 190km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Team Europcar2011-07-09stageLink
82011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 7: Le Mans - Châteauroux 215km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Europcar2011-07-08stageLink
772011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 6: Dinan - Lisieux 226km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Europcar2011-07-07stageLink
502011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 5: Carhaix - Cap Fréhel 158km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Europcar2011-07-06stageLink
1072011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 4: Lorient - Mûr-de-Bretagne 172km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Team Europcar2011-07-05stageLink
122011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 3: Olonne-sur-Mer - Redon 198km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Team Europcar2011-07-04stageLink
962011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 1: Passage du Gois La Barre-de-Monts - Mont des Alouettes Les Herbiers 191km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Europcar2011-07-02stageLink
642011 French Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Boulogne 234.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-06-26stageLink
372011 French Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Time Trial: Boulogne 45.2km (Christophe Kern, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-06-23stageLink
42011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Stage 3: Renazé - Laval 172km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-06-19stageLink
42011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Stage 2: Saint-Denis-du-Maine - Evron 184km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-06-18stageLink
182011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Stage 1: Saint-Berthevin - Sainte-Suzanne 180km (Eric Berthou, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-06-17stageLink
12011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Prologue: Laval 4.5km (Sebastien Turgot, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-06-16stageLink
532011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 152.1km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-06-05stageLink
282011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Roost 186km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Team Europcar2011-06-04stageLink
572011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 2: Schifflange - Differdange 200.7km (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Team Europcar2011-06-03stageLink
132011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Bascharage 192.8km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Team Europcar2011-06-02stageLink
702011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Prologue: Luxembourg - Ville 2.6km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Europcar2011-06-01stageLink
642011 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2011 (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-05-28onedayLink
332011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 3: Charly-sur-Marne - Péronne 189.5km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-05-15stageLink
142011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 2: Villers-Saint-Paul - Château-Thierry 166.5km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-05-14stageLink
1352011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 1: Abbeville - La Neuville-en-Hez 162km (Egidijus Juodvalkis, Ltu, won)Team Europcar2011-05-13stageLink
452011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 5: Grande-Synthe - Dunkerque 175km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2011-05-08stageLink
432011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 4: Hazebrouck - Cassel 189.6km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-05-07stageLink
162011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 3: Caudry - Le Cateau 171.2km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2011-05-06stageLink
782011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 2: Douaisis - Iwuy 166km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2011-05-05stageLink
142011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Orchies 180km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2011-05-04stageLink
662011 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Europcar2011-04-13onedayLink
112011 Scheldeprijs 2011 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Europcar2011-04-06onedayLink
812011 Tour of Flanders 2011 (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Team Europcar2011-04-03onedayLink
DNF2011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 3a: De Panne 111km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Team Europcar2011-03-31stageLink
792011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde 219km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Team Europcar2011-03-30stageLink
1712011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2011-03-29stageLink
502011 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre 2011 (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Team Europcar2011-03-23onedayLink
782011 Classic Loire Atlantique 2011 (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Team Europcar2011-03-19onedayLink
1352011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 6: Rognes - Aix-en-Provence (ITT) 27km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Europcar2011-03-11stageLink
1352011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 5: Saint-Symphorien-sur-Coise - Vernoux-en-Vivarais 193km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Team Europcar2011-03-10stageLink
1412011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 4: Crêches-sur-Saône - Belleville 191km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-03-09stageLink
1612011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 3: Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire - Nuits-Saint-Georges 202km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Team Europcar2011-03-08stageLink
202011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 2: Montfort l’Amaury - Amilly 199km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Team Europcar2011-03-07stageLink
1612011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 1: Houdan - Houdan 154.5km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Team Europcar2011-03-06stageLink
302011 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne 2011 (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Team Europcar2011-02-27onedayLink
312011 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2011 (Sebastian Langeveld, Ned, won)Team Europcar2011-02-26onedayLink
1292011 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2011 Stage 1: La Croix Valmer - Grimaud 168.8km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-02-19stageLink
1142011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 5: Biot - Toulon, Mont-Faron 165km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-02-13stageLink
1062011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 4: La Londe Les Maures - Biot 155km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-02-12stageLink
192011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 3: Carnoux-en-Provence - La Farlede 130km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-02-11stageLink
122011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 2: Saint Cannat - Rousset 120km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-02-10stageLink
232011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 1: Maubec-Coustellet - Pertuis 120km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-02-09stageLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 Tour de Vendée 2010 (Koldo Fdez.De Larrea, Spa, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-09-26onedayLink
462010 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2010 (Aleksejs Saramotins, Lat, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-09-19onedayLink
162010 Grand Prix de la Somme - Prix du Conseil Général 2010 (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-09-17onedayLink
DNF2010 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2010 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-09-12onedayLink
DNF2010 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2010 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-09-10onedayLink
82010 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2010 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-08-29onedayLink
1362010 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2010 (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-08-22onedayLink
42010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 4: Ambazac - Limoges 180.8km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-08-20stageLink
762010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 3: Uzerche - Mansac 191.5km (Alexandre Botcharov, Rus, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-08-19stageLink
422010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 2 (ITT): Saint Amand Montrond 45.1km (Gustav Larsson, Swe, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-08-18stageLink
732010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 1: Limoges - Boussac 193.1km (Jérémie Galland, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-08-17stageLink
132010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 20: Longjumeau - Paris 102.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-07-25stageLink
242010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 19: Bordeaux - Pauillac 52km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-07-24stageLink
112010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 18: Salies-de-Bearn - Bordeaux 198km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-07-23stageLink
1332010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 17: Pau - Col du Tourmalet 174km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-07-22stageLink
1042010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 16: Bagneres-de-Luchon - Pau 199.5km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-07-20stageLink
512010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 15: Pamiers - Bagneres-de-Luchon 187.5km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-07-19stageLink
1242010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 14: Revel - Ax-3 Domaines 184.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-07-18stageLink
1172010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 13: Rodez - Revel 196km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-07-17stageLink
692010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 12: Bourg-de-Peage - Mende 210.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-07-16stageLink
112010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 11: Sisteron - Bourg-les-Valence 184.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-07-15stageLink
142010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 10: Chambery - Gap 179km (Sergio Paulinho, Por, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-07-14stageLink
1462010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 9: Morzine-Avoriaz - Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne 204.5km (Sandy Casar, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-07-13stageLink
1122010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 8: Station des Rousses - Morzine-Avoriaz 189km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-07-11stageLink
1122010 Tour de France Stage 8: Station des Rousses - Morzine-Avoriaz 189km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-07-11GTstageLink
1462010 Tour de France Stage 7: Tournus - Station des Rousses 165.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-07-10GTstageLink
1462010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 7: Tournus - Station des Rousses 165.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-07-10stageLink
62010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 6: Montargis - Gueugnon 227.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-07-09stageLink
62010 Tour de France Stage 6: Montargis - Gueugnon 227.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-07-09GTstageLink
62010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 5: Epernay - Montargis 187.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-07-08stageLink
62010 Tour de France Stage 5: Epernay - Montargis 187.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-07-08GTstageLink
62010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 4: Cambrai - Reims 153.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-07-07stageLink
62010 Tour de France Stage 4: Cambrai - Reims 153.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-07-07GTstageLink
342010 Tour de France Stage 3: Wanze - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 213km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-07-06GTstageLink
342010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 3: Wanze - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 213km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-07-06stageLink
1322010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 2: Brussels - Spa 201km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-07-05stageLink
1322010 Tour de France Stage 2: Brussels - Spa 201km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-07-05GTstageLink
112010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Brussels 223.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-07-04stageLink
112010 Tour de France Stage 1: Rotterdam - Brussels 223.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-07-04GTstageLink
642010 Tour de France 2010 Prologue: Rotterdam 8.9km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-07-03stageLink
642010 Tour de France Prologue: Rotterdam 8.9km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-07-03GTstageLink
492010 French Road Championships 2010 Elite men's road race: Chantonnay 239.7km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-06-27stageLink
82010 French Road Championships 2010 Elite men's time trial: Chantonnay 49.9km (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-06-24stageLink
22010 Boucles de la Mayenne 2010 Stage 3: Craon - Laval 171km (Jean Luc Delpech, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-06-20stageLink
22010 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 3: Craon - Laval 171km (Jean Luc Delpech, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-06-202.2stageLink
882010 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 2: Charchigne - Change 184km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-06-192.2stageLink
882010 Boucles de la Mayenne 2010 Stage 2: Charchigne - Change 184km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-06-19stageLink
132010 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 1: Renault/St Berthevin - Le Horps 184km (Laurent Mangel, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-06-182.2stageLink
132010 Boucles de la Mayenne 2010 Stage 1: Renault/St Berthevin - Le Horps 184km (Laurent Mangel, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-06-18stageLink
232010 Boucles de la Mayenne Prologue: Laval (ITT) 4.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-06-172.2stageLink
232010 Boucles de la Mayenne 2010 Prologue: Laval (ITT) 4.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-06-17stageLink
592010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 149.5km (Gorka Izaguirre, Spa, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-06-062.HCstageLink
542010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3: Eschweiler - Diekirch 191.5km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-06-052.HCstageLink
572010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2: Schifflange - Differdange 202.7km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-06-042.HCstageLink
162010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hesperange 179.7km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-06-032.HCstageLink
542010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue: Luxembourg-Ville 2.659km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-06-022.HCstageLink
302010 Tro-Bro Léon (Jeremy Roy, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-04-181.1onedayLink
DNF2010 Paris - Roubaix (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-04-11HISonedayLink
302010 Scheldeprijs (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-04-071.HConedayLink
792010 Ronde van Vlaanderen (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-04-04UPTonedayLink
402010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b: De Panne 14.75km (David Millar, GBr, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-04-012.HCstageLink
332010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a: De Panne 112km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-04-012.HCstageLink
12010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2: Zottegem - Sint Idesbald 188km (Sebastien Turgot, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-03-312.HCstageLink
422010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 198km (Steve Chainel, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-03-302.HCstageLink
422010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 198km (Steve Chainel, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-03-302.HCstageLink
322010 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-03-271.HConedayLink
752010 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-03-241.1onedayLink
1092010 Milano-Sanremo (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-03-20HISonedayLink
DNF2010 Paris - Nice Stage 7: Nice 119km (Amael Moinard, VC Rouen 76, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-03-14HISstageLink
1482010 Paris - Nice Stage 6: Peynier - Tourrettes-sur-Loup 220km (Xavier Tondo, Spa, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-03-13HISstageLink
1212010 Paris - Nice Stage 5: Pernes-les-Fontaines - Aix-en-Provence 157km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-03-12HISstageLink
1052010 Paris - Nice Stage 4: Maurs - Mende 208km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-03-11HISstageLink
1262010 Paris - Nice Stage 3: Saint-Junien - Aurillac 208km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-03-10HISstageLink
822010 Paris - Nice Stage 2: Contres - Limoges 201.5km (William Bonnet, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-03-09HISstageLink
442010 Paris - Nice Stage 1: Saint-Arnoult-en-Yvelines - Contres 203.5km (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-03-08HISstageLink
742010 Paris - Nice Prologue: Montfort-l’Amaury 8km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-03-07HISstageLink
72010 Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne (Bobbie Traksel, Ned, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-02-281.1onedayLink
222010 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad (Juan Antonio Flecha, Spa, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-02-271.HConedayLink
662010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 5: La Ciotat - Toulon (Mt. Faron) 126km (Francesco Masciarelli, Ita, won)Bouygues Telecom2010-02-142.1stageLink
252010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 4: La Londe les Maures - Biot 160km (Julien El Fares, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-02-132.1stageLink
442010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 3: Greasque - Six Fours 115km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-02-122.1stageLink
832010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 2: Peynier - Trets 170km (Jussi Veikkanen, Fin, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-02-112.1stageLink
172010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 1: Carcassone - Souvain 95km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-02-102.1stageLink
2009 Races
DNF2009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 3: Davos - Lumino 198km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-06-15UPTstageLink
1062009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 2: Davos 150km (Bernhard Eisel, Aut, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-06-14UPTstageLink
1102009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 1: Mauren - Ruggell (ITT) 7.8km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-06-13UPTstageLink
DNF2009 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-06-072.HCstageLink
892009 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-06-062.HCstageLink
782009 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-06-052.HCstageLink
1052009 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-06-042.HCstageLink
402009 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Grégory Rast, Swi, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-06-032.HCstageLink
DNF2009 Paris - Roubaix (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-04-12HISonedayLink
1272009 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-03-312.HCstageLink
1442009 Milano-Sanremo (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-03-21HISonedayLink
1442009 Milan-Sanremo (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-03-19HIS(HistoronedayLink
DNF2009 Paris - Nice Stage 8 Nice - Nice (Antonio Colom, Spa, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-03-15HISstageLink
972009 Paris - Nice Stage 7 Manosque - Fayence (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-03-14HISstageLink
1162009 (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-03-13HISstageLink
442009 Paris - Nice Stage 5 Annonay - Vallon-Pont-d'Arc (Jeremy Roy, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-03-12HISstageLink
802009 (Christian Vande Velde, United States Of America, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-03-11HISstageLink
102009 Paris - Nice Stage 3 Orval - Vichy (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-03-10HISstageLink
122009 Paris - Nice Stage 2 Saint-Brisson-sur-Loire - La Chapelle-Saint-Ursin (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-03-09HISstageLink
402009 Paris - Nice Stage 1 Amilly - Amilly (ITT) (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-03-08HISstageLink
592009 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad / Het Volk Men (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-01-281.HConedayLink
2008 Races
32008 Paris - Tours (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-10-12HConedayLink
262008 Paris-Bourges (Bernhard Eisel, Aut, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-10-091.1onedayLink
362008 (Koldo Fdez.De Larrea, Spa, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-10-051.1onedayLink
292008 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 5 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-09-272.1stageLink
102008 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 4 (Florian Morizot, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-09-272.1stageLink
62008 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 3 (Benoit Vaugrenard, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-09-262.1stageLink
222008 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 2 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-09-252.1stageLink
152008 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 1 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-09-242.1stageLink
DNF2008 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (William Bonnet, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-09-211.1onedayLink
32008 (William Bonnet, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-09-191.1onedayLink
332008 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-09-141.HConedayLink
122008 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-09-131.HConedayLink
222008 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-08-311.1onedayLink
212008 ENECO Tour Stage 7 Mechelen (B) (Raivis Belohvosciks, Lat, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-08-27ProTstageLink
192008 ENECO Tour Stage 6 Maldegem (B) - Brussel (B) (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-08-26ProTstageLink
72008 ENECO Tour Stage 5 Ardooie (B) - Oostende (B) (Carlo Westphal, Ger, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-08-25ProTstageLink
692008 ENECO Tour Stage 4 Terneuzen (NL) - Ardooie (B) (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-08-24ProTstageLink
262008 ENECO Tour Stage 3 Nieuwegein (NL) - Terneuzen (NL) (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-08-23ProTstageLink
1202008 ENECO Tour Stage 2 Roermond (NL) - Nieuwegein (NL) (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-08-22ProTstageLink
122008 ENECO Tour Stage 1 Beek (NL) - Roermond (NL) (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-08-21ProTstageLink
422008 ENECO Tour Eneco Tour (José Iván Gutiérrez Palacios, Spa, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-08-20ProTstageLink
422008 ENECO Tour Prologue Sittard-Geleen (NL) (José Iván Gutiérrez Palacios, Spa, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-08-20ProTstageLink
632008 (José Iván Gutiérrez Palacios, Spa, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-08-072.1stageLink
542008 (Luis Pasamontes, Spa, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-08-062.1stageLink
702008 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Patrice Halgand, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-07-302.HCstageLink
562008 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-07-292.HCstageLink
542008 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-07-282.HCstageLink
682008 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Paolo Bettini, Ita, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-07-272.HCstageLink
802008 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-07-262.HCstageLink
1022008 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 5 (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-05-252.1stageLink
932008 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 4 (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-05-242.1stageLink
682008 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 3 (Eladio Jimenez Sanchez, Spa, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-05-232.1stageLink
1142008 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 2 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-05-222.1stageLink
1032008 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 1 (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-05-212.1stageLink
242008 Tour de Picardie Stage 4 (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangčre, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-05-182.1stageLink
712008 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Jean Eudes Demaret, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-05-182.1stageLink
1082008 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-05-172.1stageLink
192008 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Sebastien Siedler, Ger, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-05-162.1stageLink
632008 Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja Stage 3 (Sergio Pardilla, Spa, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-04-272.1stageLink
512008 Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja Stage 2 (Diego Milan, Spa, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-04-262.1stageLink
222008 Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja Stage 1 (José Ventoso, Spa, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-04-252.1stageLink
DNF2008 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Ariel Maximiliano Richeze, Argentina, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-04-112.1stageLink
932008 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Mikhaylo Khalilov, Colombia Selle Italia, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-04-102.1stageLink
532008 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b (Christian Vandevelde, USA, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-04-092.1stageLink
122008 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-04-092.1stageLink
122008 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-04-082.1stageLink
422008 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Joost Posthuma, Ned, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-04-032.HCstageLink
1312008 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-04-032.HCstageLink
552008 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-04-022.HCstageLink
742008 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-04-012.HCstageLink
22008 Tour Ivoirien de la Paix Stage 6 (Rony Martias, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-03-122.1stageLink
122008 Tour Ivoirien de la Paix Stage 5 (Stefan Rucker, Aut, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-03-112.1stageLink
162008 Tour Ivoirien de la Paix Stage 4 (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-03-102.1stageLink
102008 Tour Ivoirien de la Paix Stage 3 (Walter Proch, Ita, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-03-092.1stageLink
182008 Tour Ivoirien de la Paix Stage 2 (Sergio Laganŕ, Ita, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-03-082.1stageLink
12008 Tour Ivoirien de la Paix Stage 1 (Sebastien Turgot, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-03-072.1stageLink
752008 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Steven De Jongh, Ned, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-03-021.1onedayLink
202008 Amgen Tour of California Stage 7 Santa Clarita - Pasadena (George Hincapie, USA, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-02-242.HCstageLink
142008 Amgen Tour of California Stage 6 Santa Barbara - Santa Clarita (Luciano André Pagliarini Mendonca, Bra, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-02-232.HCstageLink
952008 Amgen Tour of California Stage 5 Solvang - Solvang (ITT) (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-02-222.HCstageLink
92008 Amgen Tour of California Stage 4 Seaside - San Luis Obispo (Dominique Rollin, Can, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-02-212.HCstageLink
602008 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-02-202.HCstageLink
1052008 Amgen Tour of California Stage 2 Santa Rosa - Sacramento (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-02-192.HCstageLink
1022008 Amgen Tour of California Stage 1 Sausalito - Santa Rosa (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-02-182.HCstageLink
752008 Amgen Tour of California Amgen Tour of California (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-02-172.HCstageLink
752008 Amgen Tour of California Prologue Palo Alto ITT (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-02-172.HCstageLink
32008 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) Stage 5 (Jean Luc Delpech, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-01-202.1stageLink

Google results:

Loading...