Name: Florian Vachon

Nation: Fra
Career Statistics (2002 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
53654.882268
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
382015 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-10-081.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1312017 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-10-081.HConedayLink
512017 Paris-Bourges (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-10-051.1onedayLink
132017 (Christophe Laporte, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-10-011.1onedayLink
782017 Gran Premio Citta di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Team Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-09-281.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 (Guillaume Martin, Fra, won)Team Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-09-272.1multiLink
362017 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Team Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-09-262.1multiLink
2015 Races
402015 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-09-191.HConedayLink
42015 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Michal Golas, Pol, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-09-181.1onedayLink
272015 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-09-161.1onedayLink
2017 Races
492017 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-09-161.HConedayLink
862017 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-09-151.1onedayLink
732017 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Tim Wellens, , won)Team Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-09-131.1onedayLink
2015 Races
882015 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-09-061.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Brussels Cycling Classic (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-09-021.HConedayLink
2015 Races
382015 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-08-30WTonedayLink
2017 Races
752017 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-08-29WTonedayLink
302017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)Team Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-08-252.1multiLink
272017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Mads Pedersen, , won)Team Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-08-242.1multiLink
462017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-08-242.1multiLink
262017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-08-232.1multiLink
512017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-08-222.1multiLink
DNF2017 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Guillaume Martin, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-08-182.1multiLink
642017 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-08-172.1multiLink
572017 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-08-162.1multiLink
432017 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Elie Gesbert, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-08-152.1multiLink
602017 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-06-25CNmultiLink
2015 Races
432015 Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin (Alo Jakin, Est, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-05-31onedayLink
742015 La Flèche Wallonne (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-04-22WTonedayLink
62015 Tro-Bro Léon (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-04-191.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-04-171.1onedayLink
2015 Races
1012015 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-04-161.1onedayLink
862015 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-04-151.HConedayLink
2017 Races
782017 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-04-131.HConedayLink
1062017 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-04-121.HConedayLink
232017 Paris-Camembert (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-04-111.1onedayLink
2015 Races
392015 Paris-Camembert (Julien Loubet, , won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-04-051.1onedayLink
2017 Races
682017 La Roue Tourangelle (Flavien Dassonville, , won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-04-021.1onedayLink
332017 Route Adélie de Vitré (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-03-311.1onedayLink
32017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-03-262.1multiLink
112017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Thomas Boudat, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-03-252.1multiLink
162017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Toms Skujins, Lat, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-03-242.1multiLink
192017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-03-232.1multiLink
132017 Classic Loire Atlantique (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-03-181.1onedayLink
862017 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-03-151.HConedayLink
142017 Dwars door West-Vlaanderen Johan Museeuw Classic (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-03-051.1onedayLink
2015 Races
172015 Le Samyn (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-03-041.1onedayLink
2017 Races
232017 Le Samyn (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-03-011.1onedayLink
2015 Races
352015 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-02-281.HConedayLink
2017 Races
402017 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-02-192.1multiLink
2015 Races
412015 Trofeo Laigueglia (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-02-191.HConedayLink
2017 Races
772017 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-02-182.1multiLink
722017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-02-052.1multiLink
642017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-02-042.1multiLink
962017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-02-032.1multiLink
862017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-02-022.1multiLink
1142017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-02-012.1multiLink
2015 Races
362015 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-02-011.1onedayLink
2017 Races
502017 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-01-291.1onedayLink
2016 Races
672016 Binche-Chimay-Binche - Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-10-041.1onedayLink
512016 Tour de Vendée (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-10-021.1onedayLink
512016 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Fortuneo - VItalyl Concept2016-09-221.1onedayLink
832016 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Fortuneo - VItalyl Concept2016-09-212.1multiLink
692016 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Fortuneo - VItalyl Concept2016-09-202.1multiLink
552016 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-09-041.HConedayLink
DNF2016 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-28WTonedayLink
612016 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-192.1multiLink
192016 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-182.1multiLink
472016 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Roman Maykin, Rus, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-172.1multiLink
502016 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Joseph Rosskopf, , won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-162.1multiLink
742016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-132.1multiLink
632016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (Sam Oomen, , won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-122.1multiLink
322016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-112.1multiLink
1122016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-102.1multiLink
762016 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-24WTmultiLink
1372016 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-23WTmultiLink
1062016 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-22WTmultiLink
1012016 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-21WTmultiLink
1122016 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-20WTmultiLink
1242016 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-18WTmultiLink
812016 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Jarlinson Pantano, Colombia, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-17WTmultiLink
1062016 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-16WTmultiLink
672016 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-15WTmultiLink
482016 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-14WTmultiLink
1252016 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-13WTmultiLink
1312016 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-12WTmultiLink
1312016 Tour de France Tour de France (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-12WTmultiLink
1102016 Tour de France Stage 9 Tour de France Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-10WTmultiLink
1722016 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-09WTmultiLink
1062016 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-08WTmultiLink
1632016 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-07WTmultiLink
512016 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-06WTmultiLink
1652016 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-05WTmultiLink
1192016 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-04WTmultiLink
1522016 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-03WTmultiLink
572016 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-02WTmultiLink
302016 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-06-26CNmultiLink
152016 French Road Championships Time trial - Men French Road Championships Time trial - Men (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-06-23CNmultiLink
432016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-06-052.HCmultiLink
532016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Anthony Turgis, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-06-042.HCmultiLink
392016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-06-032.HCmultiLink
632016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-06-022.HCmultiLink
412016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-06-012.HCmultiLink
182016 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-05-281.1multiLink
652016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-05-082.HCmultiLink
352016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 (Xandro Meurisse, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-05-072.HCmultiLink
162016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-05-062.HCmultiLink
422016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-05-052.HCmultiLink
462016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-05-042.HCmultiLink
882016 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-04-24WTonedayLink
402016 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-04-20WTonedayLink
32016 Tro-Bro Léon (Martin Mortensen, Denmark, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-04-171.1onedayLink
1322016 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Daniel McLay, , won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-04-141.HConedayLink
182016 (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-04-131.HConedayLink
422016 Paris-Camembert (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-04-031.1onedayLink
522016 Route Adeie de Vitre (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-04-011.1onedayLink
892016 E3 Harelbeke (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-03-25WTonedayLink
272016 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-271.HConedayLink
502016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-212.1multiLink
552016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-202.1multiLink
72016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 4 La Mediterraneenne Stage 4 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-142.1multiLink
92016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 3 La Mediterraneenne Stage 3 (Andriy Grivko, Ukr, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-132.1multiLink
242016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 2 La Mediterraneenne Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-122.1multiLink
592016 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-01-311.1onedayLink
2015 Races
512015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-10-042.1multiLink
722015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2015-10-032.1multiLink
402015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-10-022.1multiLink
1172015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-10-012.1multiLink
882015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-09-302.1multiLink
262015 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-212.1multiLink
22015 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Rudy Molard, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-202.1multiLink
72015 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-192.1multiLink
372015 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-182.1multiLink
32015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Pierre-Roger Latour, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-152.1multiLink
22015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-142.1multiLink
412015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-132.1multiLink
282015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-122.1multiLink
112015 Tour de l'Ain Prologue Tour de l'Ain Prologue (Mike Teunissen, Ned, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-112.1multiLink
1472015 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-26WTmultiLink
1172015 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-25WTmultiLink
1272015 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-24WTmultiLink
312015 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-23WTmultiLink
682015 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Simon Geschke, Ger, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-22WTmultiLink
682015 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-20WTmultiLink
102015 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-19WTmultiLink
1132015 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-18WTmultiLink
1122015 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-17WTmultiLink
1042015 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-16WTmultiLink
1322015 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-15WTmultiLink
1102015 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-14WTmultiLink
1042015 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-11WTmultiLink
132015 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-10WTmultiLink
392015 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-09WTmultiLink
1842015 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-08WTmultiLink
1282015 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-07WTmultiLink
722015 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-06WTmultiLink
622015 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-05WTmultiLink
1072015 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-04WTmultiLink
DNF2015 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-06-28CNmultiLink
132015 French Road Championships Time trial - Men French Road Championships Time trial - Men (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-06-25CNmultiLink
102015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-06-072.HCmultiLink
222015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-06-062.HCmultiLink
92015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-06-052.HCmultiLink
472015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-06-042.HCmultiLink
292015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-06-032.HCmultiLink
462015 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-05-301.1multiLink
302015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-05-102.HCmultiLink
92015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 (Omar Fraile, , won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-05-092.HCmultiLink
472015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-05-082.HCmultiLink
302015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-05-072.HCmultiLink
192015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-05-062.HCmultiLink
1082015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-29WTmultiLink
162015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Sergei Chernetski, , won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-28WTmultiLink
822015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-27WTmultiLink
1302015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-26WTmultiLink
972015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-25WTmultiLink
1632015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-24WTmultiLink
302015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Maciej Paterski, Pol, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-23WTmultiLink
742015 Paris - Nice Stage 7 Paris - Nice Stage 7 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-15WTmultiLink
772015 Paris - Nice Stage 6 Paris - Nice Stage 6 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-14WTmultiLink
902015 Paris - Nice Stage 5 Paris - Nice Stage 5 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-13WTmultiLink
982015 Paris - Nice Stage 4 Paris - Nice Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-12WTmultiLink
1482015 Paris - Nice Stage 3 Paris - Nice Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-11WTmultiLink
842015 Paris - Nice Stage 2 Paris - Nice Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-10WTmultiLink
832015 Paris - Nice Stage 1 Paris - Nice Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-09WTmultiLink
452015 Paris - Nice Prologue Paris - Nice Prologue (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-08WTmultiLink
1052015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-02-222.1multiLink
932015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 (Ben Gastauer, Lux, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-02-212.1multiLink
DNF2015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-02-052.1multiLink
752015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-02-042.1multiLink
2014 Races
842014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 11: Besançon - Oyonnax 187.5km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-07-16WorldTourstageLink
1242014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 10: Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles 161.5km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-07-14WorldTourstageLink
1342014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 9: Gérardmer - Mulhouse 170km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-07-13WorldTourstageLink
1112014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 8: Tomblaine - Gérardmer La Mauselaine 161km (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-07-12WorldTourstageLink
892014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 7: Épernay - Nancy 234.5km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-07-11WorldTourstageLink
662014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 6: Arras - Reims 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-07-10WorldTourstageLink
1292014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 5: Ypres - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 155.5km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-07-09WorldTourstageLink
1202014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 4: Le Touquet-Paris-Plage - Lille Métropole 163.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-07-08WorldTourstageLink
1692014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 3: Cambridge - London 155km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-07-07WorldTourstageLink
1242014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 2: York - Sheffield 201km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-07-06WorldTourstageLink
1442014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 1: Leeds - Harrogate 190.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-07-05WorldTourstageLink
702014 French Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Futuroscope 251.7km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2014-06-29CNstageLink
642014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 3: Saint-Gaudens - Castres 179.4km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-06-222.1stageLink
632014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 2: Bagnères de Bigorre - Val Louron 178.6km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-06-212.1stageLink
562014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 1: Lectoure - Payolle / Campan 171.7km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-06-202.1stageLink
682014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 5: Wassertrüdingen - Nürnberg 159.6km (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-06-012.HCstageLink
452014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 4: Wassertrüdingen - Wassertrüdingen 25.5km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-05-312.HCstageLink
292014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 3: Grassau - Neusäß 232.7km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-05-302.HCstageLink
652014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 2: Freilassing - Reit im Winkl Winklmoos-Alm 164.7km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-05-292.HCstageLink
652014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 1: Vilshofen - Freilassing 201.6km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-05-282.HCstageLink
DNF2014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l'Ospedale 176km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-03-302.HCstageLink
502014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio (ITT) 7km (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-03-292.HCstageLink
732014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio 89km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-03-292.HCstageLink
1092014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 8: Nice - Nice 128km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
252014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 7: Mougins - Biot Sophia Antipolis 195.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
1122014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 6: Saint-Saturnin-lès-Avignon - Fayence 221.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
402014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 5: Crèche-sur-Saône - Rive-de-Gier 152.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
422014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 4: Nevers - Belleville 201.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-03-12WorldTourstageLink
322014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 3: Toucy - Circuit de Nevers Magny-Cours 180km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-03-11WorldTourstageLink
1062014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 2: Rambouillet - Saint-Georges-sur-Baulche 205km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-03-10WorldTourstageLink
552014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 1: Mantes-la-Jolie - Mantes-la-Jolie 162.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-03-09WorldTourstageLink
962014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 2: Draguignan - Draguignan 203.4km (Amael Moinard, VC Rouen 76, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-02-232.1stageLink
522014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 1: Les Cannets des Maures - La Croix Valmer 149.1km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-02-222.1stageLink
1362014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 4: Bandol - Toulon 192.7km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-02-162.1stageLink
422014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3b: Saint Rémy de Provence (ITT) 18.2km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-02-152.1stageLink
1092014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3a: Lambesc - Saint Rémy de Provence 63km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-02-152.1stageLink
992014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 2: Cadolive - Rousset 170.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-02-142.1stageLink
1172014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 1: Argelès-sur-Mer - Montagnac 196.3km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-02-132.1stageLink
2013 Races
1402013 Paris-Tours 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
282013 Paris-Bourges 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-10-10RacehomeonedayLink
262013 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-09-22RacehomeonedayLink
42013 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2013 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-09-18RacehomeonedayLink
582013 Brussels Cycling Classic 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
332013 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-08-31RacehomeonedayLink
382013 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2013 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-08-25RacehomeonedayLink
692013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 4: Bourganeuf - Limoges 178.8km (Stéphane Rossetto, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-08-232.1stageLink
562013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 3: Ussac - Chamboulive 182.9km (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-08-222.1stageLink
562013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 2: Rochechouart - Ambazac 185.7km (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-08-212.1stageLink
782013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 1: Limoges - Rochechouart 168km (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-08-202.1stageLink
DNF2013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 2: Ferme-Musée de la Forêt - Oyonnax 147.6km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-08-112.1stageLink
662013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 1: Lagnieu - Bourg-en-Bresse 156.2km (Leonardo Fabio Duque, Aguardiente Antioqueño Idea, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-08-102.1stageLink
382013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Prologue: Trevoux (ITT) 3.3km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-08-092.1stageLink
112013 Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika 2013 (Daniel Teklehaimanot, Eri, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-07-25RacehomeonedayLink
112013 French Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: 251.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2013-06-23CNstageLink
72013 Boucles de la Mayenne 2013 Stage 2: Laval (Crédit Mutuel) - Évron 180km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-06-152.2stageLink
52013 Boucles de la Mayenne 2013 Prologue: Laval (ITT) 4.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-06-132.2stageLink
842013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 8: Sisteron - Risoul 155.5km (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
442013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 7: Le Pont-de-Claix - Superdévoluy 187.5km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
1462013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 6: La Léchère - Grenoble 143km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-06-07WorldTourstageLink
892013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 5: Grésy-sur-Aix - Valmorel 139km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-06-06WorldTourstageLink
1212013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 4 (ITT): Villars-les-Dombes - Parc des Oiseaux 32.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-06-05WorldTourstageLink
122013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 3: Ambérieu-en-Bugey - Tarare 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-06-04WorldTourstageLink
842013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 2: Châtel - Oyonnax 191km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-06-03WorldTourstageLink
1202013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 1: Champéry 121km (David Veilleux, Can, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-06-02WorldTourstageLink
682013 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2013 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-05-25RacehomeonedayLink
342013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 5: Estaires - Dunkerque 164.1km (Yannick Martinez, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2013-05-052.HCstageLink
22013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 4: Louvre Lens - Parc Départemental d'Olhain 182.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2013-05-042.HCstageLink
202013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 3: Oignies - Liévin 179.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2013-05-032.HCstageLink
582013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 2: Lewarde - Douchy-les-Mines 178.2km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2013-05-022.HCstageLink
252013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Courrières 155.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2013-05-012.HCstageLink
92013 Tro-Bro Léon 2013 (Francis Mourey, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-04-14RacehomeonedayLink
292013 Tour du Finistère 2013 (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-04-13RacehomeonedayLink
452013 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-04-11RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Paris - Roubaix 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-04-07WorldTourRonedayLink
412013 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2013 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-04-04RacehomeonedayLink
112013 Route Adélie de Vitré 2013 (Alessandro Malaguti, , won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-03-29RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 176km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-03-242.HCstageLink
162013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 1: Porto - Vecchio 89km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-03-232.HCstageLink
672013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 2: Porto - Vecchio 7km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-03-232.HCstageLink
442013 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2013 (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-03-17RacehomeonedayLink
322013 Classic Loire Atlantique 2013 (Edwig Cammaerts, Bel, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-03-16RacehomeonedayLink
122013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 181.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-03-032.1stageLink
652013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 175.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-03-022.1stageLink
1152013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-03-012.1stageLink
642013 Le Samyn 2013 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-02-27RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2013 (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-02-231.HCRaceovonedayLink
572013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 2: Draguignan 207km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-02-172.1stageLink
972013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 1: Le Cannet des Maures - La Croix Valmer 152.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-02-162.1stageLink
692013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 5b: Ales (ITT) 9.7km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2013-02-032.1stageLink
732013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 5a: Ales 69km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2013-02-032.1stageLink
1262013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 4: Sabran - Pont Saint Esprit 154km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2013-02-022.1stageLink
792013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 3: Bessèges 152km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2013-02-012.1stageLink
862013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 2: Nîmes - Les Fumades 157km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-01-312.1stageLink
582013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2013-01-302.1stageLink
2012 Races
612012 Paris - Tours 2012 (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-10-071.HCRaceovonedayLink
12012 Paris-Bourges 2012 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-10-041.1onedayLink
222012 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2012 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-09-16RacehomeonedayLink
742012 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-09-12RacehomeonedayLink
802012 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
322012 World Ports Classic 2012 Stage 2: Antwerpen - Rotterdam 161.5km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-09-012.1stageLink
162012 World Ports Classic 2012 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Antwerpen 201km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-08-312.1stageLink
312012 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2012 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-08-26WorldTourRonedayLink
402012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 5: Melle - Poitiers 188.8km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-08-242.1stageLink
1522012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 3: Pleumartin - La Roche Posay 99.4km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-08-232.1stageLink
1122012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 4: La Roche Posay (ITT) 22.1km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-08-232.1stageLink
1522012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 2: Royan - Melle 199.2km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-08-222.1stageLink
572012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 1: Villebois Lavalette - Royan 182km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-08-212.1stageLink
DNF2012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 4: Varetz - Limoges 173.9km (Jeremy Roy, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-08-172.HCstageLink
792012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 3: Jumilhac Le Grand - Trélissac 189.1km (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-08-162.HCstageLink
382012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 2: Oradour sur Glane - Saint Junien 186km (Evaldas Siskevicius, Lithuania, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-08-152.HCstageLink
462012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 1: Limoges - La Souterraine 162.1km (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-08-142.HCstageLink
92012 Paris-Corrèze 2012 Stage 2: Objat - Chaumeil 170.2km (Kenny Elissonde, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-08-022.1stageLink
772012 Paris-Corrèze 2012 Stage 1: Contres - Sassay 168.1km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-08-012.1stageLink
782012 La Poly Normande 2012 (Tony Hurel, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-07-29RacehomeonedayLink
182012 French Road Championships 2012 Elite Men Road Race: (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-06-24stageLink
872012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Stage 3: Montsûrs - Laval 166km (Morgan Kneisky, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-06-17stageLink
702012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Stage 2: Villaines-la-Juhel 173km (Nico Sijmens, Bel, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-06-16stageLink
342012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Stage 1: Renault Saint-Berthevin - Lassay-les-Châteaux 187km (Pirmin Lang, Swi, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-06-15stageLink
232012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Laval 4.5km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-06-14stageLink
812012 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-05-26onedayLink
792012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 3: Fressenneville - Maignelay-Montigny 171km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-05-13stageLink
492012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 2: Tergnier - Villers-Bocage 178.5km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-05-12stageLink
982012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 1: Clermont - Braine 166.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-05-11stageLink
112012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 4: Gravelines - Cassel 183.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-05-07stageLink
432012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 3: Poperinge centre - Poperinge Reningelst 178.3km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-05-06stageLink
222012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 2: Berck sur Mer - Montreuil sur Mer 180.2km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-05-05stageLink
262012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coquelles 169.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-05-04stageLink
262012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-04-29stageLink
462012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Izmir 124km (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-04-28stageLink
182012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 6: Bodrum - Kusadasi 179km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-04-27stageLink
412012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 5: Marmaris - Turgutreis 178km (Andrea Di Corrado, , won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-04-26stageLink
72012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 4: Fethiye - Marmaris 132km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-04-25stageLink
792012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Ivaïlo Gabrovski, Bul, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-04-24stageLink
552012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-04-23stageLink
432012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 1: Alanya 135km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-04-22stageLink
452012 Tro-Bro Léon 2012 (Ryan Roth, Can, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-04-15onedayLink
252012 Tour du Finistère 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-04-14onedayLink
772012 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2012 (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-04-12onedayLink
DNF2012 Paris - Roubaix 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-04-08onedayLink
72012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 4: Le Mans - Sablé-sur-Sarthe 166.6km (Thomas Dekker, Ned, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-04-06stageLink
52012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 3: Angers - Pré-en-Pail 181.8km (Francisco Ventoso, Spa, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-04-05stageLink
492012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 2b (ITT): Angers 6.8km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-04-04stageLink
472012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 2a: Riaillé - Angers 87.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-04-04stageLink
202012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 1: Saint-Gilles-Croix-de-Vie - Riaillé 192.8km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-04-03stageLink
802012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 179km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-03-25stageLink
492012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio 6.5km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-03-24stageLink
12012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio 89.5km (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-03-24stageLink
222012 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-03-18onedayLink
12012 Classic Loire Atlantique 2012 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-03-17onedayLink
492012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 186.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-03-04stageLink
322012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Stage 1: Brugge - Kortrijk-Bellegem 181.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-03-03stageLink
1042012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Middelkerke 7km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-03-02stageLink
172012 Le Samyn 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-02-29onedayLink
1042012 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2012 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-02-25onedayLink
902012 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2012 Stage 2: Fréjus - Fayence 205.4km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-02-19stageLink
282012 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2012 Stage 1: Draguignan - La Croix Valmer 189.2km (Romain Hardy, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-02-18stageLink
932012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 4: La Ciotat - Col du Corps de Garde 77km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-02-12stageLink
1262012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 3: La Londe les Maures 110km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-02-11stageLink
362012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 2: Salon de Provence - Martigues 136km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-02-10stageLink
152012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 1: Pertuis - Meyreuil 135km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-02-09stageLink
342012 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2012 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-01-29onedayLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 3: Lanouaille - St Yrieix La Perche 181km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-08-18stageLink
762011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 2: St Hilaire Peyroux - Allassac 184km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-08-17stageLink
292011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 1: Limoges - Guéret 165km (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-08-16stageLink
DNF2011 La Mi-Août en Bretagne 2011 Stage 3: Poullaouen 170km (Philipp Walsleben, , won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-08-13stageLink
112011 La Mi-Août en Bretagne 2011 Stage 2: Pont Scor - Cléguer 165.6km (David Vazquez Garcia, Spa, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-08-12stageLink
22011 La Mi-Août en Bretagne 2011 Stage 1: Plouec du Trieux - Pontrieux 171km (Kai Reus, Ned, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-08-11stageLink
42011 La Poly Normande 2011 (Anthony Delaplace, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-07-31onedayLink
212011 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2011 Stage 4: Carhaix - Rostrenen 169.1km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-07-25stageLink
592011 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2011 Stage 3: Plouguernervel - Ploerdut 102.4km (Kevin Pauwels, Bel, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-07-24stageLink
142011 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2011 Stage 2: Cleden Poher - Carhaix 96.1km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-07-24stageLink
102011 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2011 Stage 1: Calanhel - Plouray 174.4km (Clinton Avery, New Zealand, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-07-23stageLink
512011 French Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Boulogne 234.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-06-26stageLink
242011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 4: Izaourt - Pau 143km (Luis Angel Mate Mardones, Spa, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-06-19stageLink
742011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 3: Pierrefitte-Nestalas - Bagneres-De-Luchon 197km (Jurgen Van Goolen, Bel, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-06-18stageLink
482011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 2: St Gaudens - Cauterets 177km (Anthony Charteau, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-06-17stageLink
212011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 1: Castres - Samartan 203km (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-06-16stageLink
412011 Ronde de l'Oise 2011 Stage 4: Balleuil S - Liancourt 172.2km (Gert Joeäär, Est, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-06-12stageLink
212011 Ronde de l'Oise 2011 Stage 3: Bailleval - Verneuil en Halatte 178.9km (Gaetan Bille, Bel, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-06-11stageLink
42011 Ronde de l'Oise 2011 Stage 2: Pierrefonds - Le Pleissis Belleville 186.2km (Gediminas Bagdonas, Ltu, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-06-10stageLink
22011 Ronde de l'Oise 2011 Stage 1: Avrechy - Remoy 121.2km (Zakkari Dempster, Aus, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-06-09stageLink
112011 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2011 (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-05-28onedayLink
52011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 3: Charly-sur-Marne - Péronne 189.5km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-05-15stageLink
422011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 2: Villers-Saint-Paul - Château-Thierry 166.5km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-05-14stageLink
252011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 1: Abbeville - La Neuville-en-Hez 162km (Egidijus Juodvalkis, Ltu, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-05-13stageLink
352011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 5: Grande-Synthe - Dunkerque 175km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-05-08stageLink
422011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 4: Hazebrouck - Cassel 189.6km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-05-07stageLink
442011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 3: Caudry - Le Cateau 171.2km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-05-06stageLink
302011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 2: Douaisis - Iwuy 166km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-05-05stageLink
402011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Orchies 180km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-05-04stageLink
692011 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2011 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-05-01onedayLink
DNF2011 Tro-Bro Léon 2011 (Vincent Jerome, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-04-17onedayLink
DNF2011 Tour du Finistère 2011 (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-04-16onedayLink
282011 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2011 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-04-14onedayLink
302011 Paris-Camembert 2011 (Sandy Casar, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-04-12onedayLink
92011 Flèche d'Emeraude - Saint Malo 2011 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-04-03onedayLink
302011 Route Adélie de Vitré 2011 (Renaud Dion, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-04-01onedayLink
742011 Critérium International 2011 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio 7km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-03-27stageLink
42011 Critérium International 2011 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio 75km (Simon Geschke, Ger, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-03-27stageLink
632011 Critérium International 2011 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 198km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-03-26stageLink
682011 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2011 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-03-20onedayLink
1372011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 6: Rognes - Aix-en-Provence (ITT) 27km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-03-11stageLink
1552011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 5: Saint-Symphorien-sur-Coise - Vernoux-en-Vivarais 193km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-03-10stageLink
1352011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 4: Crêches-sur-Saône - Belleville 191km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-03-09stageLink
972011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 3: Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire - Nuits-Saint-Georges 202km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-03-08stageLink
182011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 2: Montfort l’Amaury - Amilly 199km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-03-07stageLink
152011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 1: Houdan - Houdan 154.5km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-03-06stageLink
442011 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2011 Stage 2: Draguignan 207km (Julien Antomarchi, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-02-20stageLink
92011 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2011 Stage 1: La Croix Valmer - Grimaud 168.8km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-02-19stageLink
842011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 5: Biot - Toulon, Mont-Faron 165km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-02-13stageLink
752011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 4: La Londe Les Maures - Biot 155km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-02-12stageLink
402011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 3: Carnoux-en-Provence - La Farlede 130km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-02-11stageLink
642011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 2: Saint Cannat - Rousset 120km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-02-10stageLink
682011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 1: Maubec-Coustellet - Pertuis 120km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-02-09stageLink
2010 Races
1192010 Paris - Tours 2010 (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-10-10onedayLink
DNF2010 Paris-Bourges 2010 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-10-07onedayLink
72010 Tour de Vendée 2010 (Koldo Fdez.De Larrea, Spa, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-09-26onedayLink
252010 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2010 (Aleksejs Saramotins, Lat, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-09-19onedayLink
82010 Grand Prix de la Somme - Prix du Conseil Général 2010 (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-09-17onedayLink
522010 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2010 (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-09-15onedayLink
152010 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2010 (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-09-12onedayLink
292010 Tour du Doubs - Conseil Général 2010 (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-09-05onedayLink
92010 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2010 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-08-29onedayLink
DNF2010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 5: Niort - Poitiers 197.6km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-08-27stageLink
452010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 4: Latille - Vouille (ITT) 22.1km (Markel Irizar Aramburu, Spa, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-08-26stageLink
202010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 3: Quincay - Vouille 95.7km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-08-26stageLink
332010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 2: Saint Georges De Didonne - Niort 178.5km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-08-25stageLink
42010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 1: Chalais - Royan 186.3km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-08-24stageLink
DNF2010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 4: Ambazac - Limoges 180.8km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-08-20stageLink
1032010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 3: Uzerche - Mansac 191.5km (Alexandre Botcharov, Rus, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-08-19stageLink
1102010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 2 (ITT): Saint Amand Montrond 45.1km (Gustav Larsson, Swe, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-08-18stageLink
1052010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 1: Limoges - Boussac 193.1km (Jérémie Galland, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-08-17stageLink
DNF2010 Paris-Corrèze 2010 Stage 2: Malemort - Chaumeil 157.3km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-08-05stageLink
322010 Paris-Corrèze 2010 Stage 1: Contres - St Léonard de Noblat 206.5km (Mickael Buffaz, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-08-04stageLink
372010 La Poly Normande 2010 (Andy Cappelle, Bel, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-08-01onedayLink
102010 Post-Tour Criteriums 2010 Critérium de Cournon: France (Christophe Moreau, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-07-30stageLink
482010 Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika 2010 (Gorka Izaguirre, Spa, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-07-25onedayLink
DNF2010 French Road Championships 2010 Elite men's road race: Chantonnay 239.7km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-06-27stageLink
252010 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2010 Stage 3: Lavaur - Castre 189.3km (Mitchell Docker, Aus, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-06-20stageLink
882010 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2010 Stage 2b: Loudenvielle - Peyragudes (ITT) 16.2km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-06-19stageLink
262010 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2010 Stage 2a: Izaourt - St. Gaudens 82.8km (Biel Kadri, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-06-19stageLink
12010 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2010 Stage 1: Carmaux - St. Gaudens 211.6km (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-06-18stageLink
DNF2010 Circuito Montañes Stage 5: Polanco - Torrelavega 173.3km (Gaël Malacarne, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-06-132.2stageLink
512010 Circuito Montañes Stage 4: Agua De Solares - Fuente Del Chivo 163.6km (Fabio Duarte, Colombia, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-06-122.2stageLink
612010 Circuito Montañes Stage 3: Miengo - El Astillero 178.1km (Lilian Jegou, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-06-112.2stageLink
1192010 Circuito Montañes Stage 2: Santoña - Ramales De La Victoria 175.5km (Noan Lelarge, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-06-102.2stageLink
1082010 Circuito Montañes Stage 1: Santander - Maliaño 172km (Carlos I Oyarzun Guinez, , won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-06-092.2stageLink
802010 Circuito Montañes Prologue: Santander (ITT) 5.8km (Martijn Keizer, Ned, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-06-082.2stageLink
662010 Boucles de l'Aulne (Jean Luc Delpech, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-05-301.1onedayLink
142010 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan (Wesley Sulzberger, Australia, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-05-291.1onedayLink
DNF2010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 5: Metz - Hayange (Antony Roux, France, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-05-232.1stageLink
1042010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 4: Walygator - Belleville (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-05-222.1stageLink
832010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 3: Raon l'Etape - Saint-Avold (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-05-212.1stageLink
882010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 2: Pagny sur Moselle - Chantraine (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-05-202.1stageLink
82010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 1: Thionville - Jarny (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-05-192.1stageLink
762010 Tour de Picardie Stage 3: Crépy-en-Valois - Sissonne 174km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-05-162.1stageLink
222010 Tour de Picardie Stage 2: Friville-Escarbotin-Belloy - Cires-lès-Mello 186km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-05-152.1stageLink
622010 Tour de Picardie Stage 1: Boué - Doullens 181km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-05-142.1stageLink
602010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5: Ardres - Dunkerque 179.5km (Benoit Vaugrenard, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-05-092.HCstageLink
1002010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4: Merville - Cassel 181.3km (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-05-082.HCstageLink
1192010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3: Menin - Ypres 189km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-05-072.HCstageLink
152010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2: Coulogne - Auby 196.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-05-062.HCstageLink
572010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1: Dunkerque - Bray-Dunes 143.8km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-05-052.HCstageLink
52010 Tro-Bro Léon (Jeremy Roy, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-04-181.1onedayLink
12010 Tour du Finistère (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-04-171.1onedayLink
22010 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Denis Flahaut, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-04-151.1onedayLink
DNF2010 Paris-Camembert (Sebastien Minard, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-04-131.1onedayLink
462010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 3: Charleville-Mézières - Charleville-Mézières (ITT) 14km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-04-112.2stageLink
12010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 4: Revin 110km (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-04-112.2stageLink
482010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 2: Rimogne - Signy le Petit 165.3km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-04-102.2stageLink
522010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 1: Juniville 176km (Mikhail Antonov, Rus, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-04-092.2stageLink
302010 Route Adélie de Vitré (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-04-021.1onedayLink
52010 Critérium International Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio 75km (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-03-282.HCstageLink
512010 Critérium International Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio 7.7km (David Millar, GBr, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-03-282.HCstageLink
412010 Critérium International Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l'Ospedale 176km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-03-272.HCstageLink
72010 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Leonardo Duque, Valle EPM Indeportes Ant., won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-03-211.1onedayLink
452010 Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers Souvenir Bruno Comini (Benoit Daeninck, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-03-071.2onedayLink
522010 Tour cycliste international du Haut Var Stage 2: Draguignan - Montauroux 200.7km (Christophe Le Mevel, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-02-212.1stageLink
1242010 Tour cycliste international du Haut Var Stage 1: La Croix Valmer - Grimaud 175.6km (Rinaldo Nocentini, Ita, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-02-202.1stageLink
382010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5: Gran Prix de Bessèges 145km (Niko Eeckhout, , won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-02-072.1stageLink
142010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4: Gran Prix d'Ales en Cevennes 140km (Arnaud Molmy, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-02-062.1stageLink
1272010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3: Gran Prix du CC Rhone - Ceze-Languedoc 148km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-02-052.1stageLink
632010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2: Nimes - St. Ambroix 141km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-02-042.1stageLink
132010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1: Aigues Mortes - Le Grau du Roi 146km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-02-032.1stageLink
192010 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-01-311.1onedayLink
2009 Races
432009 Memorial Ph. Van Coningsloo (Gediminas Bagdonas, Ltu, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2009-06-071.2onedayLink
DNF2009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2009-05-102.HCstageLink
862009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2009-05-092.HCstageLink
812009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2009-05-082.HCstageLink
142009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Sebastien Duret, Jean Floc'h-Moréac 56, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2009-05-072.HCstageLink
322009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2009-05-062.HCstageLink
962009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2009-05-052.HCstageLink
212009 (Julien Fouchard, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2009-04-262.2stageLink
22009 (Dennis Vanwinden, Ned, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2009-04-252.2stageLink
332009 Tour de Normandie Stage 7 (Benoit Daeninck, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2009-03-292.2stageLink
432009 Tour de Normandie Stage 6 (Alexis Bodiot, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2009-03-282.2stageLink
172009 Tour de Normandie Stage 5 (Lars Petter Nordhaug, Norway, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2009-03-272.2stageLink
312009 Tour de Normandie Stage 4 (Freddy Bichot, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2009-03-262.2stageLink
392009 Tour de Normandie Stage 3 (Fabien Bacquet, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2009-03-252.2stageLink
192009 Tour de Normandie Stage 2 (Boy van Poppel, Ned, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2009-03-252.2stageLink
62009 Tour de Normandie Stage 1 (Steven Caethoven, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2009-03-242.2stageLink
852009 Tour de Normandie Prologue (Morgan Chedhomme, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2009-03-232.2stageLink
62009 Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers Souvenir Bruno Comini (Aleksejs Saramotins, Lat, won)Roubaix-Lille Métropole2009-03-081.2onedayLink
2008 Races
142008 Paris-Bourges (Bernhard Eisel, Aut, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-10-091.1onedayLink
62008 (Koldo Fdez.De Larrea, Spa, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-10-051.1onedayLink
32008 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 5 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-09-272.1stageLink
852008 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 4 (Florian Morizot, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-09-272.1stageLink
212008 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 3 (Benoit Vaugrenard, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-09-262.1stageLink
82008 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 2 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-09-252.1stageLink
252008 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 1 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-09-242.1stageLink

Google results:

Loading...