Name: Perrig Quemeneur

Nation: Fra
Birth Date: 1984-04-26
Age: 34
Career Statistics (2002 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
60682.40419
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
DNF2015 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Europcar2017-10-111.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Direct Energie2017-10-07WTonedayLink
DNF2017 (Christophe Laporte, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-10-011.1onedayLink
2015 Races
1052015 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Europcar2017-09-201.1onedayLink
2017 Races
522017 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Benoit Cosnefroy, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-09-171.1onedayLink
882017 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Direct Energie2017-09-161.HConedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal (Tim Wellens, , won)Team Europcar2017-09-13WTonedayLink
DNF2015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Team Europcar2017-09-11WTonedayLink
1252015 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Team Europcar2017-09-061.HConedayLink
2017 Races
672017 Brussels Cycling Classic (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Direct Energie2017-09-021.HConedayLink
2015 Races
1132015 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Europcar2017-08-30WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Direct Energie2017-08-29WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Guillaume Martin, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-08-182.1multiLink
512017 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-08-172.1multiLink
512017 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-08-162.1multiLink
822017 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Elie Gesbert, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-08-152.1multiLink
772017 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Direct Energie2017-06-25CNmultiLink
962017 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Direct Energie2017-06-18WTmultiLink
542017 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Direct Energie2017-06-17WTmultiLink
332017 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Direct Energie2017-06-16WTmultiLink
502017 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Direct Energie2017-06-15WTmultiLink
902017 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Direct Energie2017-06-14WTmultiLink
472017 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Larry Warbasse, USA, won)Direct Energie2017-06-13WTmultiLink
1522017 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Direct Energie2017-06-12WTmultiLink
762017 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Direct Energie2017-06-11WTmultiLink
1602017 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Direct Energie2017-06-10WTmultiLink
2015 Races
602015 Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin (Alo Jakin, Est, won)Team Europcar2017-05-31onedayLink
2017 Races
872017 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 (Carlos Barbero Cuesta, , won)Direct Energie2017-05-212.1multiLink
892017 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 (Alexander Evtushenko, Rus, won)Direct Energie2017-05-192.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Europcar2017-04-26WTonedayLink
2017 Races
1222017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Direct Energie2017-04-23WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 La Flèche Wallonne (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Europcar2017-04-22WTonedayLink
2017 Races
902017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Direct Energie2017-04-19WTonedayLink
192017 (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-04-171.1onedayLink
632017 Tour du Finistère (Julien Loubet, , won)Direct Energie2017-04-151.1onedayLink
602017 Paris-Camembert (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-04-111.1onedayLink
732017 La Roue Tourangelle (Flavien Dassonville, , won)Direct Energie2017-04-021.1onedayLink
712017 Route Adélie de Vitré (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-03-311.1onedayLink
892017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-03-262.1multiLink
532017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Thomas Boudat, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-03-252.1multiLink
812017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Toms Skujins, Lat, won)Direct Energie2017-03-242.1multiLink
1182017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-03-232.1multiLink
722017 Classic Loire Atlantique (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-03-181.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Eduardo Sepulveda, Arg, won)Team Europcar2017-02-281.1onedayLink
612015 Trofeo Laigueglia (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Team Europcar2017-02-191.HConedayLink
2017 Races
692017 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-02-192.1multiLink
752017 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-02-182.1multiLink
2015 Races
782015 Clasica de Almeria (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Europcar2017-02-151.1onedayLink
602015 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Team Europcar2017-02-141.1onedayLink
2017 Races
592017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Direct Energie2017-02-111.1onedayLink
772017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-02-052.1multiLink
1262017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Direct Energie2017-02-042.1multiLink
662017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-02-032.1multiLink
1192017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Direct Energie2017-02-022.1multiLink
612017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Direct Energie2017-02-012.1multiLink
2015 Races
762015 Trofeo Andratx – Mirador d’Es Colomer (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Team Europcar2017-01-301.1onedayLink
2016 Races
762016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Direct Energie2016-09-11WTmultiLink
772016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Pierre Latour, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-09-10WTmultiLink
872016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Direct Energie2016-09-09WTmultiLink
792016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Direct Energie2016-09-08WTmultiLink
122016 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Direct Energie2016-09-07WTmultiLink
122016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Direct Energie2016-09-07WTmultiLink
1372016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Direct Energie2016-09-05WTmultiLink
892016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)Direct Energie2016-09-04WTmultiLink
462016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Direct Energie2016-09-03WTmultiLink
1342016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Valerio Conti, Ita, won)Direct Energie2016-09-02WTmultiLink
552016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-09-01WTmultiLink
1022016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Direct Energie2016-08-31WTmultiLink
492016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Direct Energie2016-08-29WTmultiLink
1162016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Direct Energie2016-08-28WTmultiLink
32016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)Direct Energie2016-08-27WTmultiLink
1282016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-08-26WTmultiLink
1222016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Direct Energie2016-08-25WTmultiLink
1572016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-08-24WTmultiLink
1152016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-08-23WTmultiLink
1002016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-08-22WTmultiLink
1552016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-08-21WTmultiLink
752016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-08-132.1multiLink
662016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (Sam Oomen, , won)Direct Energie2016-08-122.1multiLink
792016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-08-112.1multiLink
1132016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Direct Energie2016-08-102.1multiLink
702016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-07-272.HCmultiLink
682016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Direct Energie2016-07-262.HCmultiLink
472016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dmitri Claeys, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-07-252.HCmultiLink
632016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Boris Vallee, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-07-242.HCmultiLink
1232016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-07-232.HCmultiLink
722016 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-06-26CNmultiLink
862016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Direct Energie2016-06-12WTmultiLink
352016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-06-11WTmultiLink
1022016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Direct Energie2016-06-10WTmultiLink
1072016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Direct Energie2016-06-09WTmultiLink
1272016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Direct Energie2016-06-08WTmultiLink
482016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Direct Energie2016-06-07WTmultiLink
1362016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-06-06WTmultiLink
722016 Criterium du Dauphine Prologue Criterium du Dauphine Prologue (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Direct Energie2016-06-05WTmultiLink
852016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Zico Waeytens, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-05-292.HCmultiLink
1222016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-05-272.HCmultiLink
1442016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-05-262.HCmultiLink
1172016 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-05-252.HCmultiLink
982016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Direct Energie2016-05-082.HCmultiLink
442016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 (Xandro Meurisse, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-05-072.HCmultiLink
1222016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-05-062.HCmultiLink
1042016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-05-052.HCmultiLink
1252016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-05-042.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Direct Energie2016-04-24WTonedayLink
362016 Tro-Bro Léon (Martin Mortensen, Denmark, won)Direct Energie2016-04-171.1onedayLink
752016 Tour du Finistère (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-04-161.1onedayLink
1372016 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Daniel McLay, , won)Direct Energie2016-04-141.HConedayLink
1262016 (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Direct Energie2016-04-131.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Paris-Camembert (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-04-031.1onedayLink
832016 Route Adeie de Vitre (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-04-011.1onedayLink
282016 Criterium International Stage 3 Criterium International Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-03-272.HCmultiLink
1102016 Criterium International Stage 1 Criterium International Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Direct Energie2016-03-262.HCmultiLink
732016 Criterium International Stage 2 Criterium International Stage 2 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-03-262.HCmultiLink
832016 La Drome Classic (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Direct Energie2016-02-281.1onedayLink
662016 Classic Sud Ardeche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Direct Energie2016-02-271.1onedayLink
612016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Direct Energie2016-02-212.1multiLink
672016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Direct Energie2016-02-202.1multiLink
592016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Direct Energie2016-02-192.1multiLink
782016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-02-182.1multiLink
1442016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Direct Energie2016-02-172.1multiLink
852016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-02-072.1multiLink
1262016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Angel Madrazo Ruiz, Spain, won)Direct Energie2016-02-062.1multiLink
1102016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-02-052.1multiLink
1402016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-02-042.1multiLink
1422016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-02-032.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 2 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 2 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Team Europcar2015-09-272.1multiLink
612015 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 1 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 1 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Europcar2015-09-262.1multiLink
422015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Team Europcar2015-08-152.HCmultiLink
1082015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Team Europcar2015-08-142.HCmultiLink
1192015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Europcar2015-08-132.HCmultiLink
832015 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2015-07-26WTmultiLink
642015 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Europcar2015-07-25WTmultiLink
582015 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Europcar2015-07-24WTmultiLink
682015 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Team Europcar2015-07-23WTmultiLink
172015 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Simon Geschke, Ger, won)Team Europcar2015-07-22WTmultiLink
762015 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)Team Europcar2015-07-20WTmultiLink
1212015 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2015-07-19WTmultiLink
852015 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Team Europcar2015-07-18WTmultiLink
892015 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Europcar2015-07-17WTmultiLink
992015 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Team Europcar2015-07-16WTmultiLink
892015 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Team Europcar2015-07-15WTmultiLink
672015 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Europcar2015-07-14WTmultiLink
862015 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Team Europcar2015-07-11WTmultiLink
1632015 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Europcar2015-07-10WTmultiLink
1512015 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Team Europcar2015-07-09WTmultiLink
1442015 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2015-07-08WTmultiLink
1292015 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Europcar2015-07-07WTmultiLink
852015 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Team Europcar2015-07-06WTmultiLink
1732015 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2015-07-05WTmultiLink
1942015 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Team Europcar2015-07-04WTmultiLink
DNF2015 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Team Europcar2015-06-28CNmultiLink
392015 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 3 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 3 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Europcar2015-05-032.1multiLink
692015 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 2 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 2 (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Europcar2015-05-022.1multiLink
252015 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 1 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 1 (Lars Petter Nordhaug, Norway, won)Europcar2015-05-012.1multiLink
602015 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Team Europcar2015-04-192.1multiLink
362015 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 2 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 2 (Sergey Shilov, Rus, won)Team Europcar2015-04-182.1multiLink
732015 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 (Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia, Spa, won)Team Europcar2015-04-172.1multiLink
DNF2015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Team Europcar2015-03-26WTmultiLink
1462015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Team Europcar2015-03-25WTmultiLink
1472015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Europcar2015-03-24WTmultiLink
1692015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Maciej Paterski, Pol, won)Team Europcar2015-03-23WTmultiLink
1032015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Europcar2015-03-17WTmultiLink
862015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Europcar2015-03-16WTmultiLink
702015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Team Europcar2015-03-15WTmultiLink
1202015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Team Europcar2015-03-14WTmultiLink
1352015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Europcar2015-03-13WTmultiLink
1182015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Team Europcar2015-03-12WTmultiLink
1532015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Team Europcar2015-03-11WTmultiLink
652015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Team Europcar2015-02-222.1multiLink
1362015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 (Ben Gastauer, Lux, won)Team Europcar2015-02-212.1multiLink
2014 Races
892014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 11: Besançon - Oyonnax 187.5km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Team Europcar2014-07-16WorldTourstageLink
832014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 10: Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles 161.5km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Europcar2014-07-14WorldTourstageLink
1152014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 9: Gérardmer - Mulhouse 170km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Europcar2014-07-13WorldTourstageLink
672014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 8: Tomblaine - Gérardmer La Mauselaine 161km (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)Team Europcar2014-07-12WorldTourstageLink
1482014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 7: Épernay - Nancy 234.5km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Europcar2014-07-11WorldTourstageLink
1662014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 6: Arras - Reims 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2014-07-10WorldTourstageLink
1202014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 5: Ypres - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 155.5km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team Europcar2014-07-09WorldTourstageLink
1592014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 4: Le Touquet-Paris-Plage - Lille Métropole 163.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2014-07-08WorldTourstageLink
1772014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 3: Cambridge - London 155km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2014-07-07WorldTourstageLink
1122014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 2: York - Sheffield 201km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Europcar2014-07-06WorldTourstageLink
1502014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 1: Leeds - Harrogate 190.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2014-07-05WorldTourstageLink
DNF2014 French Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Futuroscope 251.7km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Europcar2014-06-29CNstageLink
762014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 3: Saint-Gaudens - Castres 179.4km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Team Europcar2014-06-222.1stageLink
282014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 2: Bagnères de Bigorre - Val Louron 178.6km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Team Europcar2014-06-212.1stageLink
512014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 1: Lectoure - Payolle / Campan 171.7km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)Team Europcar2014-06-202.1stageLink
1272014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 21: Gemona - Trieste 172km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Team Europcar2014-06-01WorldTourstageLink
892014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 20: Maniago - Monte Zoncolan 167km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Team Europcar2014-05-31WorldTourstageLink
282014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 19: Bassano del Grappa - Cima Grappa (ITT) 26.8km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Team Europcar2014-05-30WorldTourstageLink
1032014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 18: Belluno - Rif. Panarotta 171km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Team Europcar2014-05-29WorldTourstageLink
1302014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 17: Sarnonico - Vittorio Veneto 208km (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)Team Europcar2014-05-28WorldTourstageLink
572014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 16: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello/Martelltal 139km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Team Europcar2014-05-27WorldTourstageLink
252014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 15: Valdengo - Montecampione 225km (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Team Europcar2014-05-25WorldTourstageLink
902014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 14: Agliè - Oropa 164km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Team Europcar2014-05-24WorldTourstageLink
1262014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 13: Fossano - Rivarolo Canavese 157km (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Team Europcar2014-05-23WorldTourstageLink
402014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 12: Barbaresco - Barolo (ITT) 41.9km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Team Europcar2014-05-22WorldTourstageLink
982014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 11: Collecchio - Savona 249km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Team Europcar2014-05-21WorldTourstageLink
1372014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 10: Modena - Salsomaggiore 173km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Europcar2014-05-20WorldTourstageLink
1212014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 9: Lugo - Sestola 172km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Team Europcar2014-05-18WorldTourstageLink
662014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 8: Foligno - Montecopiolo 179km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team Europcar2014-05-17WorldTourstageLink
1152014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 7: Frosinone - Foligno 211km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Europcar2014-05-16WorldTourstageLink
1572014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 6: Sassano - Montecassino 257km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Europcar2014-05-15WorldTourstageLink
1372014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 5: Taranto - Viggiano 203km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team Europcar2014-05-14WorldTourstageLink
922014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 4: Giovinazzo - Bari 112km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Europcar2014-05-13WorldTourstageLink
1662014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 3: Armagh - Dublin 187km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2014-05-11WorldTourstageLink
1882014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 2: Belfast - Belfast 219km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2014-05-10WorldTourstageLink
1462014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 1: Belfast - Belfast 21.7km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Team Europcar2014-05-09WorldTourstageLink
452014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 7: Barcelona (Montjuic) 120.7km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Team Europcar2014-03-30WorldTourstageLink
1092014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 6: El Vendrell - Vilanova i la Geltru 172km (Stef Clement, Ned, won)Team Europcar2014-03-29WorldTourstageLink
1402014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 5: Llanars Vall de Camprodon - Valls 218.2km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Team Europcar2014-03-28WorldTourstageLink
782014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 4: Alp - Vallter 2000-Setcases 166.4km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Team Europcar2014-03-27WorldTourstageLink
1472014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 3: Banyoles - La Molina 162.9km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Team Europcar2014-03-26WorldTourstageLink
1532014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 2: Mataró - Girona 168km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Team Europcar2014-03-25WorldTourstageLink
1622014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 1: Calella 169.7km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Team Europcar2014-03-24WorldTourstageLink
892014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 8: Nice - Nice 128km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Team Europcar2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
1082014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 7: Mougins - Biot Sophia Antipolis 195.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Team Europcar2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
1222014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 6: Saint-Saturnin-lès-Avignon - Fayence 221.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Team Europcar2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
1342014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 5: Crèche-sur-Saône - Rive-de-Gier 152.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Team Europcar2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
1252014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 4: Nevers - Belleville 201.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Team Europcar2014-03-12WorldTourstageLink
1482014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 3: Toucy - Circuit de Nevers Magny-Cours 180km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Europcar2014-03-11WorldTourstageLink
1402014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 2: Rambouillet - Saint-Georges-sur-Baulche 205km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Team Europcar2014-03-10WorldTourstageLink
1552014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 1: Mantes-la-Jolie - Mantes-la-Jolie 162.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Europcar2014-03-09WorldTourstageLink
1322014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 5: Tavira - Vilamoura 155.8km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Europcar2014-02-232.1stageLink
672014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 4: Almodôvar - Alto do Malhão (Loulé) 164.5km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Team Europcar2014-02-222.1stageLink
1132014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 3: Vila de Bispo - Sagres 13.6km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team Europcar2014-02-212.1stageLink
642014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 2: Lagoa - Monchique 196km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team Europcar2014-02-202.1stageLink
1462014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 1: Faro - Albufeira 160km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Europcar2014-02-192.1stageLink
392014 Santos Tour Down Under 2014 Stage 1: Nuriootpa - Angaston 135km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Europcar2014-01-21WorldTourstageLink
792014 Santos Tour Down Under 2014 People's Choice Classic: Adelaide - Adelaide 50km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Europcar2014-01-19WorldTourstageLink
2013 Races
1032013 Paris-Bourges 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-10-10RacehomeonedayLink
642013 Tour de Vendée 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-10-06RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Europcar2013-09-22RacehomeonedayLink
1222013 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2013 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Team Europcar2013-09-18RacehomeonedayLink
1522013 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
1242013 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Team Europcar2013-08-31RacehomeonedayLink
752013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 4: Bourganeuf - Limoges 178.8km (Stéphane Rossetto, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-08-232.1stageLink
1152013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 3: Ussac - Chamboulive 182.9km (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Team Europcar2013-08-222.1stageLink
1152013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 2: Rochechouart - Ambazac 185.7km (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Team Europcar2013-08-212.1stageLink
1022013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 1: Limoges - Rochechouart 168km (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Team Europcar2013-08-202.1stageLink
472013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 4: Nantua - Belley 134.3km (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Team Europcar2013-08-132.1stageLink
752013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 3: Izernore - Lélex Monts-Jura 137.9km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Team Europcar2013-08-122.1stageLink
1052013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 2: Ferme-Musée de la Forêt - Oyonnax 147.6km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Team Europcar2013-08-112.1stageLink
982013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 1: Lagnieu - Bourg-en-Bresse 156.2km (Leonardo Fabio Duque, Aguardiente Antioqueño Idea, won)Team Europcar2013-08-102.1stageLink
942013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Prologue: Trevoux (ITT) 3.3km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Team Europcar2013-08-092.1stageLink
832013 French Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: 251.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-06-23CNstageLink
DNF2013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 143.6km (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Team Europcar2013-06-162.HCstageLink
962013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Diekirch 178.8km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Team Europcar2013-06-152.HCstageLink
502013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 2: Shifflange - Walferdange 173.1km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Team Europcar2013-06-142.HCstageLink
862013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hautcharage 193.8km (Alexander Porsev, , won)Team Europcar2013-06-132.HCstageLink
1022013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Prologue: Luxembourg (ITT) 2.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-06-122.HCstageLink
742013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 8: Sisteron - Risoul 155.5km (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Team Europcar2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
942013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 7: Le Pont-de-Claix - Superdévoluy 187.5km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Team Europcar2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
1162013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 6: La Léchère - Grenoble 143km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-06-07WorldTourstageLink
1022013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 5: Grésy-sur-Aix - Valmorel 139km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Europcar2013-06-06WorldTourstageLink
1182013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 4 (ITT): Villars-les-Dombes - Parc des Oiseaux 32.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-06-05WorldTourstageLink
1572013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 3: Ambérieu-en-Bugey - Tarare 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Europcar2013-06-04WorldTourstageLink
1702013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 2: Châtel - Oyonnax 191km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Europcar2013-06-03WorldTourstageLink
1212013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 1: Champéry 121km (David Veilleux, Can, won)Team Europcar2013-06-02WorldTourstageLink
742013 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2013 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-05-25RacehomeonedayLink
522013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 5: Estaires - Dunkerque 164.1km (Yannick Martinez, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-05-052.HCstageLink
112013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 4: Louvre Lens - Parc Départemental d'Olhain 182.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Team Europcar2013-05-042.HCstageLink
752013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 3: Oignies - Liévin 179.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Europcar2013-05-032.HCstageLink
962013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 2: Lewarde - Douchy-les-Mines 178.2km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Europcar2013-05-022.HCstageLink
1192013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Courrières 155.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Europcar2013-05-012.HCstageLink
1072013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 5: Geneva (ITT) 18.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-04-28WorldTourstageLink
1052013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 4: Marly - Les Diablerets 188.5km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Team Europcar2013-04-27WorldTourstageLink
1172013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 3: Payerne 181km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Team Europcar2013-04-26WorldTourstageLink
1442013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 2: Prilly - Granges 190.3km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Team Europcar2013-04-25WorldTourstageLink
1342013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 1: St-Maurice - Renens 176.4km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Team Europcar2013-04-24WorldTourstageLink
1142013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Prologue: Le Châble - Bruson (ITT) 7km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Europcar2013-04-23WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Tro-Bro Léon 2013 (Francis Mourey, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-04-14RacehomeonedayLink
592013 Paris-Camembert 2013 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-04-09RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Route Adélie de Vitré 2013 (Alessandro Malaguti, , won)Team Europcar2013-03-29RacehomeonedayLink
572013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 6: Bagnoles-de-l"Orne - Caen 137km (Tino Thömel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-03-242.2stageLink
402013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 5: Gouville-sur--Mer - Bagnoles-de-l"Orne 183km (Rick Zabel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-03-232.2stageLink
402013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 4: Domfront - Villers-Bocage 155km (Anthony Charteau, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-03-222.2stageLink
1052013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 3: Thuit-Signol - Argentan 159km (Alexandre Blain, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-03-212.2stageLink
752013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 2: Forges-les-Eaux - Elbeuf-sur-Seine 161km (Martin Mortensen, Denmark, won)Team Europcar2013-03-202.2stageLink
662013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 1: Colombelle - Forges-les-Eaux 201km (Fabio Silvestre, Por, won)Team Europcar2013-03-192.2stageLink
972013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Prologue: Saint-Lo 3.4km (Thomas Scully, NZl, won)Team Europcar2013-03-182.2stageLink
432013 Classic Loire Atlantique 2013 (Edwig Cammaerts, Bel, won)Team Europcar2013-03-16RacehomeonedayLink
862013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 10: Tasik Kenyir - Kuala Terengganu Loop 114.8km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Team Europcar2013-03-022.HCstageLink
632013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 9: Pasir Puteh - Kuala Berang 123.6km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-03-012.HCstageLink
1122013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 8: Kuala Terengganu - Tanah Merah 164.5km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-02-282.HCstageLink
882013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 7: Kuantan - Dungun 149.8km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Europcar2013-02-272.HCstageLink
1162013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 6: Mentakab - Kuantan 212.8km (Thomas Leezer, Ned, won)Team Europcar2013-02-262.HCstageLink
792013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 5: Proton - Genting 110.3km (Julian Da Arredondo Moreno, Col, won)Team Europcar2013-02-252.HCstageLink
1142013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 4: Tapah - Kapar 168km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Team Europcar2013-02-242.HCstageLink
702013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 3: Sungai Siput - Cameron Highlands 145.4km (Meiyin Wang, Chn, won)Team Europcar2013-02-232.HCstageLink
912013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 2: Serdang - Kuala Kangsar 116km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Europcar2013-02-222.HCstageLink
982013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 1: Kangar - Kulim 162.7km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Europcar2013-02-212.HCstageLink
792013 Trofeo Platja de Muro 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Team Europcar2013-02-06RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Trofeo Deià 2013 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Team Europcar2013-02-05RacehomeonedayLink
1372013 Trofeo Migjorn 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Team Europcar2013-02-04RacehomeonedayLink
1372013 Trofeo Palma 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Team Europcar2013-02-03RacehomeonedayLink
622013 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2013 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-01-27RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 Tour de Vende 2012 (Wesley Kreder, Ned, won)Team Europcar2012-10-141.HConedayLink
632012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 153.8km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-09-302.1stageLink
1312012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 3: Peruwelz - Ichtegem 173.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2012-09-292.1stageLink
1442012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 2: Antoing - Poperinge 178.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2012-09-282.1stageLink
1202012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 1: La Louvière - Menin 165.8km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Team Europcar2012-09-272.1stageLink
DNF2012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2012 (Lars Petter Nordhaug, Norway, won)Team Europcar2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Team Europcar2012-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Tre Valli Varesine 2012 (David Veilleux, Can, won)Team Europcar2012-08-18RacehomeonedayLink
532012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 5: Saint-Claude - Lelex-Monts-Jura 132.4km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-08-112.1stageLink
442012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 4: Nantua - Septmoncel 156.7km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Team Europcar2012-08-102.1stageLink
212012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 3: Bellay - Montreal-la-Cluse 154.5km (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)Team Europcar2012-08-092.1stageLink
1212012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 2a: Lagnieu - Amberieu-en-Bugey 83.5km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Team Europcar2012-08-082.1stageLink
762012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 1: Montmerle-sur-Saône - Trévoux 157.4km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Team Europcar2012-08-072.1stageLink
722012 Paris-Corrèze 2012 Stage 2: Objat - Chaumeil 170.2km (Kenny Elissonde, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-08-022.1stageLink
942012 Paris-Corrèze 2012 Stage 1: Contres - Sassay 168.1km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Team Europcar2012-08-012.1stageLink
242012 La Poly Normande 2012 (Tony Hurel, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-07-29RacehomeonedayLink
612012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 5: Welkenraedt - Perwez 179.2km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Team Europcar2012-07-252.HCstageLink
632012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 4: Huy - Oreye 207km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Team Europcar2012-07-242.HCstageLink
352012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 3: Marche en Famenne - Beaufays 185.9km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Team Europcar2012-07-232.HCstageLink
322012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 2: Binche - Mettet 205.5km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Team Europcar2012-07-222.HCstageLink
952012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 1: Tournai - Lessines 159.7km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-07-212.HCstageLink
1032012 French Road Championships 2012 Elite Men Road Race: (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-06-24stageLink
622012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 5: Thionville - Hayange 158.5km (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Team Europcar2012-05-20stageLink
912012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 4: Briey - Metz 157.5km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Team Europcar2012-05-19stageLink
672012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 3: Pompey - Neufchâteau 200.5km (Sébastien Hinault, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-05-18stageLink
1002012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 2: Etain - L'Hopital 176.5km (Francesco Lasca, Ita, won)Team Europcar2012-05-17stageLink
882012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 1: Rombas - Neuves-Maisons 159.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-05-16stageLink
382012 Rhone-Alpes Isre Tour 2012 Stage 4: Charvieu-Chavagneux 154.4km (Angelo Tulik, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-05-13stageLink
262012 Rhone-Alpes Isre Tour 2012 Stage 3: Saint-Maurice L'Exil 166.2km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-05-12stageLink
492012 Rhone-Alpes Isre Tour 2012 Stage 2: Vaulx-Milieu - Montanay 181.8km (Fréderic Talpin, , won)Team Europcar2012-05-11stageLink
632012 Rhone-Alpes Isre Tour 2012 Stage 1: Domarin - Ruy-Montceau 141.2km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-05-10stageLink
DNF2012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 2: Mori - Sant'Orsola Terme 152km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Team Europcar2012-04-18stageLink
1072012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 1: Riva Del Garda - Arco (TTT) 14.3km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Team Europcar2012-04-17stageLink
602012 Tro-Bro Léon 2012 (Ryan Roth, Can, won)Team Europcar2012-04-15onedayLink
642012 Tour du Finistère 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-04-14onedayLink
622012 Paris-Camembert 2012 (Pierre Luc Perichon, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-04-10onedayLink
DNF2012 Volta Limburg Classic 2012 (Pavel Brutt, Rus, won)Team Europcar2012-03-31onedayLink
DNF2012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 179km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-03-25stageLink
972012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio 6.5km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Team Europcar2012-03-24stageLink
1092012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio 89.5km (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-03-24stageLink
502012 La Roue Tourangelle Region Centre - Classic Loire Touraine Vignobles & Chateaux 2012 (Vyacheslav Kuznetcov, Rus, won)Team Europcar2012-03-18onedayLink
DNF2012 Classic Loire Atlantique 2012 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-03-17onedayLink
1182012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Stage 1: Brugge - Kortrijk-Bellegem 181.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Team Europcar2012-03-03stageLink
1212012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Middelkerke 7km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team Europcar2012-03-02stageLink
DNF2012 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2012 (Remi Pauriol, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-02-26onedayLink
1442012 Trofeo Deia 2012 (Lars Peter Nordhaug, Nor, won)Team Europcar2012-02-07onedayLink
1472012 Trofeo Migjorn 2012 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Team Europcar2012-02-06onedayLink
2011 Races
72011 Tour de Vendée 2011 (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Team Europcar2011-10-02onedayLink
142011 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2011 Stage 2: Mende 162.4km (Guillaume Levarlet, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-09-25stageLink
42011 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2011 Stage 1: La Grand Combe - Langogne 149km (Guillaume Levarlet, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-09-24stageLink
872011 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2011 (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Team Europcar2011-09-11onedayLink
DNF2011 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Europcar2011-09-09onedayLink
1292011 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2011 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Team Europcar2011-08-28onedayLink
DNF2011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 4: Lacs de Haute Charente - Limoges 180km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)Team Europcar2011-08-19stageLink
722011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 3: Lanouaille - St Yrieix La Perche 181km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)Team Europcar2011-08-18stageLink
782011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 2: St Hilaire Peyroux - Allassac 184km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-08-17stageLink
822011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 1: Limoges - Guéret 165km (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Team Europcar2011-08-16stageLink
942011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 21: Créteil - Paris Champs-Élysées 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Europcar2011-07-24stageLink
802011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 20: Grenoble (ITT) 42.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Europcar2011-07-23stageLink
612011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 19: Modane - Alpe-d’Huez 109km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Team Europcar2011-07-22stageLink
982011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 18: Pinerolo - Galibier Serre-Chevalier 200.5km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Team Europcar2011-07-21stageLink
1122011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 17: Gap - Pinerolo 179km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Europcar2011-07-20stageLink
1522011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 16: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Gap 163km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Europcar2011-07-19stageLink
1472011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 15: Limoux - Montpellier 187km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Europcar2011-07-17stageLink
1042011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 14: Saint-Gaudens - Plateau de Beille 168km (Jelle Vanendert, Bel, won)Team Europcar2011-07-16stageLink
1152011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 13: Pau - Lourdes 156km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Europcar2011-07-15stageLink
1092011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 12: Cugnaux - Luz-Ardiden 209km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Team Europcar2011-07-14stageLink
1522011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 11: Blaye-les-Mines - Lavaur 168km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Europcar2011-07-13stageLink
1592011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 10: Aurillac - Carmaux 161km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2011-07-12stageLink
942011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 9: Issoire - Saint-Flour 208km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Team Europcar2011-07-10stageLink
1482011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 8: Aigurande - Super-Besse Sancy 190km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Team Europcar2011-07-09stageLink
1032011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 7: Le Mans - Châteauroux 215km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Europcar2011-07-08stageLink
1852011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 6: Dinan - Lisieux 226km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Europcar2011-07-07stageLink
1332011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 5: Carhaix - Cap Fréhel 158km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Europcar2011-07-06stageLink
1662011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 4: Lorient - Mûr-de-Bretagne 172km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Team Europcar2011-07-05stageLink
1762011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 3: Olonne-sur-Mer - Redon 198km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Team Europcar2011-07-04stageLink
1782011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 1: Passage du Gois La Barre-de-Monts - Mont des Alouettes Les Herbiers 191km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Europcar2011-07-02stageLink
DNF2011 French Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Boulogne 234.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-06-26stageLink
872011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 7: Pontcharra - La Toussuire 117.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Team Europcar2011-06-12stageLink
782011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 6: Les Gets - Le Collet d’Allevard 192.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Team Europcar2011-06-11stageLink
1272011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 5: Parc des Oiseaux - Villars-les-Dombes - Les Gets 210km (Christophe Kern, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-06-10stageLink
1462011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 4: La Motte-Servolex - Mâcon 173.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Europcar2011-06-09stageLink
652011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 3: Grenoble 42.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Europcar2011-06-08stageLink
1472011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 2: Voiron - Lyon 179km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Europcar2011-06-07stageLink
672011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 1: Albertville - Saint-Pierre-de-Chartreuse 144km (Jurgen Van Den Broéck, Bel, won)Team Europcar2011-06-06stageLink
1222011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Prologue: Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne 5.4km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team Europcar2011-06-05stageLink
962011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 5: Friedberg - Moosburg 162.1km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Team Europcar2011-05-29stageLink
702011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 4: Friedberg 26km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Team Europcar2011-05-28stageLink
782011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 3: Bad Gögging - Aichach 180.8km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Europcar2011-05-27stageLink
852011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 2: Freystadt - Bad Gögging 206.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Europcar2011-05-26stageLink
952011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 1: Pfarrkirchen - Freystadt 223.2km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Europcar2011-05-25stageLink
112011 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2011 Stage 4: St.Maurice-l'Exil - Charvieu-Chavagneux 180km (Thomas Vedel Kvist, Denmark, won)Team Europcar2011-05-15stageLink
262011 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2011 Stage 3: Chaponnay - St.Maurice-l'Exil 150km (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-05-14stageLink
132011 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2011 Stage 2: Charvieu-Chavagneux - Toussieu 159km (Gaetan Bille, Bel, won)Team Europcar2011-05-13stageLink
152011 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2011 Stage 1: Vaulx-Milieu - St.-Savin 156km (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-05-12stageLink
672011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 5: Champagne - Geneva 164.6km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Team Europcar2011-05-01stageLink
1072011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 4: Aubonne - Signal-de-Bougy (ITT) 20.1km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Team Europcar2011-04-30stageLink
982011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 3: Thierrens - Neuchatel 165.7km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Team Europcar2011-04-29stageLink
842011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 2: Romont 171.8km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Team Europcar2011-04-28stageLink
722011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 1: Martigny - Leysin 172.6km (Pavel Brutt, Rus, won)Team Europcar2011-04-27stageLink
1092011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Prologue: Martigny (ITT) 3.5km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Team Europcar2011-04-26stageLink
132011 Tro-Bro Léon 2011 (Vincent Jerome, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-04-17onedayLink
492011 Paris-Camembert 2011 (Sandy Casar, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-04-12onedayLink
862011 Flèche d'Emeraude - Saint Malo 2011 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-04-03onedayLink
572011 Route Adélie de Vitré 2011 (Renaud Dion, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-04-01onedayLink
842011 Critérium International 2011 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio 7km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Europcar2011-03-27stageLink
862011 Critérium International 2011 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio 75km (Simon Geschke, Ger, won)Europcar2011-03-27stageLink
872011 Critérium International 2011 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 198km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Europcar2011-03-26stageLink
872011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 6: Rognes - Aix-en-Provence (ITT) 27km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Europcar2011-03-11stageLink
1182011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 5: Saint-Symphorien-sur-Coise - Vernoux-en-Vivarais 193km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Team Europcar2011-03-10stageLink
372011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 4: Crêches-sur-Saône - Belleville 191km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-03-09stageLink
692011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 3: Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire - Nuits-Saint-Georges 202km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Team Europcar2011-03-08stageLink
1632011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 2: Montfort l’Amaury - Amilly 199km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Team Europcar2011-03-07stageLink
1362011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 1: Houdan - Houdan 154.5km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Team Europcar2011-03-06stageLink
412011 Tour of South Africa 2011 Stage 5: Oudtshoorn - Barrydale 175km (Bernardo Riccio, Ita, won)Team Europcar2011-02-24stageLink
122011 Tour of South Africa 2011 Stage 4: Bloukrans Bridge - George 153km (Davide Torosantucci, Ita, won)Team Europcar2011-02-23stageLink
102011 Tour of South Africa 2011 Stage 3: Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium - Summer Strand 177km (Yohann Gene, , won)Team Europcar2011-02-22stageLink
372011 Tour of South Africa 2011 Stage 1: Menlyn Park Shopping Centre - Montecasino 154km (Kristian House, GBr, won)Team Europcar2011-02-19stageLink
302011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 10 : UITM Shah Alam - Kuala Lumpur Loop 104.6km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Europcar2011-02-01stageLink
22011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 9 : Melaka - Nilai 151.7km (Boris Shpilevsky, Rus, won)Team Europcar2011-01-31stageLink
442011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 8 : Kuala Pilah - Jasin 156.5km (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Team Europcar2011-01-30stageLink
692011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 7 : Banting - Tampin 149.5km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Europcar2011-01-29stageLink
502011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 6 : Rawang - Putrajaya 107km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Europcar2011-01-28stageLink
202011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 5 : Tapah - Genting Highlands 124.3km (Jonathan Monsalve, Ven, won)Team Europcar2011-01-27stageLink
272011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 4 : Aer Tawar - Cameron Highlands 137.6km (Takeaki Ayabe, Jpn, won)Team Europcar2011-01-26stageLink
292011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 3 : Taiping - Sitiawan 144.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2011-01-25stageLink
582011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 2 : Kangar - Butterworth 145km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Europcar2011-01-24stageLink
1122011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 1 : Dataran Helang - Pekan Kuah 94.3km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Europcar2011-01-23stageLink
2010 Races
312010 Japan Cup Cycle Road Race 2010 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-10-24onedayLink
282010 Chrono des Nations 2010 (David Millar, GBr, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-10-17onedayLink
1522010 Paris - Tours 2010 (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-10-10onedayLink
812010 Paris-Bourges 2010 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-10-07onedayLink
752010 Tour de Vendée 2010 (Koldo Fdez.De Larrea, Spa, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-09-26onedayLink
1482010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 12: Andorra la Vella - Lleida 172.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-09-09stageLink
1452010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 11: Vilanova i la Geltrú - Andorra 208.4km (Igor Anton, Spa, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-09-08stageLink
1242010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 10: Tarragona - Vilanova i la Geltrú 175.7km (Imanol Erviti, Spa, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-09-07stageLink
142010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 9: Calpe - Alcoy 187.7km (David Lopez, Spa, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-09-05stageLink
1062010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 8: Villena - Xorret del Catí 190km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-09-04stageLink
1502010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 7: Murcia - Orihuela 187.1km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-09-03stageLink
252010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 6: Caravaca de Cruz - Murcia 151km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-09-02stageLink
1432010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 5: Guadix - Lorca 198.8km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-09-01stageLink
1302010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 4: Málaga - Valdepeñas de Jaén 183.8km (Igor Anton, Spa, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-08-31stageLink
1102010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 3: Marbella - Málaga 157.3km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-08-30stageLink
1582010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 2: Alcalá de Guadaíra - Marbella 173.7km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-08-29stageLink
1362010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 1: Sevilla 13km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-08-28stageLink
802010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 10: Sintra - Lisboa 154.2km (Candido Barbosa, Por, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-08-15stageLink
562010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 9: Pedrógão - Leiria (ITT) 32.6km (David Bernabeu, Spa, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-08-14stageLink
1112010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 8: Oliveira Hospital - Oliveira do Bairro 169.9km (Sergio Ribeiro, Por, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-08-13stageLink
412010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 7: Idanha-a-Nova - Seia (Torre) 168km (David Blanco, Spa, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-08-12stageLink
1162010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 6: Moimenta da Beira - Castelo Branco 221.1km (Joaquin Ortega, Spa, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-08-11stageLink
1172010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 5: Fafe - Lamego 172.4km (Jose Herrada, Spa, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-08-10stageLink
872010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 4: Barcelos - Sra. da Gra 175.8km (David Blanco, Spa, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-08-08stageLink
712010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 3: Santo Tirso - Viana do Castelo 173.7km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-08-07stageLink
492010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 2: Aveiro - Santo Tirso (N. Sra. Assunção) 152.4km (Sergio Ribeiro, Por, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-08-06stageLink
942010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 1: Gouveia - Oliveira de Azem 188km (Oleg Chuzhda, Ukr, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-08-05stageLink
772010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Prologue: Viseu - Viseu (ITT) 5.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-08-04stageLink
602010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 5: Chaudfontaine - Lontzen 164.7km (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-07-28stageLink
402010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 4: Vielsalm - Villers-le-Bouillet 168km (Laurent Mangel, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-07-27stageLink
612010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 3: Andenne - Hotton 180.2km (Kristof Goddaert, Bel, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-07-26stageLink
682010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 2: Braine-le-Comte - Saintes 201.9km (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-07-25stageLink
822010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 1: Mouscron - Lessines 184.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-07-24stageLink
852010 Val d'Ille U Classic 35 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-06-131.2onedayLink
642010 Boucles de l'Aulne (Jean Luc Delpech, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-05-301.1onedayLink
902010 Tour de Picardie Stage 3: Crépy-en-Valois - Sissonne 174km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-05-162.1stageLink
652010 Tour de Picardie Stage 2: Friville-Escarbotin-Belloy - Cires-lès-Mello 186km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-05-152.1stageLink
1092010 Tour de Picardie Stage 1: Boué - Doullens 181km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-05-142.1stageLink
592010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 7: Iffendic - Dinan 148.4km (Gaël Malacarne, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-05-012.2stageLink
472010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 6: Huelgoat - Iffendic 190.5km (Cédric Pineau, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-04-302.2stageLink
362010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 5: Mauron - Huelgoat 176.3km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-04-292.2stageLink
532010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 4: Saint Gildas des Bois - Mauron 153.1km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-04-282.2stageLink
402010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 3: Saint Malo - Saint Gildas des Bois 185.5km (Benoit Daeninck, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-04-272.2stageLink
242010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 2: Saint Ouen - Saint Ouen (ITT) 10km (Martijn Keizer, Ned, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-04-262.2stageLink
82010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 1: Gorey 142km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-04-252.2stageLink
82010 Tro-Bro Léon (Jeremy Roy, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-04-181.1onedayLink
1042010 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Denis Flahaut, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-04-151.1onedayLink
DNF2010 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-04-141.1onedayLink
752010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Stage 5: Montello - Bergamo 153km (Riccardo Ricco', Ita, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-04-052.1stageLink
1492010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Stage 4: Grumello del Monte 152.8km (Matteo Carrara, Ita, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-04-042.1stageLink
1332010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Stage 3: Lumezzane 125.5km (Riccardo Ricco', Ita, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-04-032.1stageLink
1332010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Stage 2: Dalmine 174.4km (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-04-022.1stageLink
912010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Stage 1: Calcinato 156.8km (Bartosz Huzarski, Pol, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-04-012.1stageLink
722010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Prologue: Colle Gallo (ITT) 6.6km (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-03-312.1stageLink
DNF2010 Tour de Normandie Stage 8: Bagnoles de l'Orne - Caen 142km (Sven Godts, Bel, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-03-282.2stageLink
812010 Tour de Normandie Stage 7: Ducey - Bagnoles de l'Orne 172km (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-03-272.2stageLink
992010 Tour de Normandie Stage 6: Domfront - Avranches 171km (Alexandre Mironov, Rus, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-03-262.2stageLink
472010 Tour de Normandie Stage 5: Elbeuf sur Seine - Flers 188km (Sven Vandousselaere, Belgium, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-03-252.2stageLink
712010 Tour de Normandie Stage 4: Grand Couronne - Elbeuf sur Seine 72km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-03-242.2stageLink
592010 Tour de Normandie Stage 3: Forges les Eaux - Grand Couronne 84km (Daniel Schorn, Aut, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-03-242.2stageLink
362010 Tour de Normandie Stage 2: Colombelles - Forges les Eaux 198km (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-03-232.2stageLink
222010 Tour de Normandie Stage 1: Mondeville (ITT) 4.8km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-03-222.2stageLink
322010 Classic Loire Atlantique (Laurent Mangel, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-03-201.2onedayLink
702010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 3: Middelkerke - Ichtegem 194.5km (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-03-072.1stageLink
1392010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2: Torhout - Handzame 176.6km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-03-062.1stageLink
992010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1: Kortrijk - Bellegem 183.5km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-03-052.1stageLink
782010 Le Samyn (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-03-031.1onedayLink
982010 Tour cycliste international du Haut Var Stage 2: Draguignan - Montauroux 200.7km (Christophe Le Mevel, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-02-212.1stageLink
1342010 Tour cycliste international du Haut Var Stage 1: La Croix Valmer - Grimaud 175.6km (Rinaldo Nocentini, Ita, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-02-202.1stageLink
DNF2010 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2010-01-311.1onedayLink
672010 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) Stage 6: Owendo - Libreville 130km (Michael Reihs, Den, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-01-242.1stageLink
712010 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) Stage 5: Lambarene - Kango 149km (Yohan Gene, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-01-232.1stageLink
782010 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) Stage 4: Ndjole - Lambarene 133km (Anthony Charteau, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-01-222.1stageLink
292010 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) Stage 3: Ngouoni - Moanda 101km (Nicolas Rousseau, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-01-212.1stageLink
232010 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) Stage 2: Kabala - Franceville 125km (Julian Laubet, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-01-202.1stageLink
172010 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) Stage 1: Bongoville - Akieni 81km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-01-192.1stageLink

Google results:

Loading...