Name: Wouter Mol

Nation: Ned
Birth Date: 1982-04-17
Age: 36
Career Statistics (2002 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
47161.13830
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
122015 Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2017-10-061.1onedayLink
202015 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Michal Golas, Pol, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2017-09-181.1onedayLink
82015 GP Stad Zottegem (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2017-08-181.1onedayLink
192015 Volta Limburg Classic (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke NED2017-04-041.1onedayLink
312015 Energiewacht Dwars door Drenthe (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2017-03-151.1onedayLink
92015 Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2017-03-141.1onedayLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Schaal Sels (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke Elites2016-08-281.1onedayLink
92016 GP Stad Zottegem (Tim Merlier, Bel, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2016-08-231.1onedayLink
792016 Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2016-06-25CNmultiLink
1032016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2016-06-192.1multiLink
1192016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2016-06-182.1multiLink
612016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2016-06-172.1multiLink
152016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Wesley Kreder, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2016-06-162.1multiLink
772016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2016-06-152.1multiLink
182016 Ronde van Limburg (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2016-06-121.1onedayLink
12016 An Post Ras Stage 5 An Post Ras Stage 5 (Wouter Mol, Ned, won)Join-S De Rijke2016-05-262.2multiLink
1072016 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 (Sondre Holst Enger, , won)Continental Team Join-S de Rijke2016-04-242.1multiLink
512016 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 (Riccardo Zoidl, Aut, won)Continental Team Join-S de Rijke2016-04-222.1multiLink
402016 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Continental Team Join-S de Rijke2016-04-212.1multiLink
792016 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Continental Team Join-S de Rijke2016-04-202.1multiLink
442016 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Continental Team Join-S de Rijke2016-04-192.1multiLink
782016 Volta Limburg Classic (Floris Gerts, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2016-04-021.1onedayLink
112016 Tour de Normandie Stage 6 Tour de Normandie Stage 6 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2016-03-272.2multiLink
192016 Tour de Normandie Stage 5 Tour de Normandie Stage 5 (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2016-03-262.2multiLink
582016 Tour de Normandie Stage 4 Tour de Normandie Stage 4 (Benoît Sinner, Fra, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2016-03-252.2multiLink
182016 Tour de Normandie Stage 3 Tour de Normandie Stage 3 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2016-03-242.2multiLink
472016 Tour de Normandie Stage 2 Tour de Normandie Stage 2 (Olivier Pardini, Bel, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2016-03-232.2multiLink
382016 Tour de Normandie Stage 1 Tour de Normandie Stage 1 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2016-03-222.2multiLink
142016 Tour de Normandie Prologue Tour de Normandie Prologue (Lukas Liss, Ger, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2016-03-212.2multiLink
122016 Energiewacht Ronde van Drenthe (Jesper Asselman, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2016-03-121.1onedayLink
2015 Races
362015 Netherlands Road Championships Netherlands Road Championships (Anna van der Breggen, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2015-06-24CNmultiLink
302015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (Matthew Brammeier, Bel, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2015-06-212.1multiLink
152015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2015-06-202.1multiLink
512015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2015-06-192.1multiLink
202015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2015-06-182.1multiLink
732015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue (Roger Kluge, Ger, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2015-06-172.1multiLink
592015 Tour des Fjords Stage 5 Tour des Fjords stage 5 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2015-05-312.1multiLink
532015 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2015-05-292.1multiLink
252015 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2015-05-282.1multiLink
432015 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2015-05-272.1multiLink
712015 World Ports Classic Stage 2 World Ports Classic Stage 2 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2015-05-242.1multiLink
662015 World Ports Classic Stage 1 World Ports Classic Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2015-05-232.1multiLink
2014 Races
DNF2014 Netherlands Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Ootmarsum 243km (Sebastian Langeveld, Ned, won)Veranclassic - Doltcini2014-06-29CNstageLink
702014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 5: Oreye - Oreye 178.7km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Veranclassic - Doltcini2014-06-012.HCstageLink
642014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 4: Les Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure - Les Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure 184km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Veranclassic - Doltcini2014-05-312.HCstageLink
382014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 3: Diksmuide - Diksmuide 16.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Veranclassic - Doltcini2014-05-302.HCstageLink
292014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 2: Lierde - Knokke-Heist 170.4km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Veranclassic - Doltcini2014-05-292.HCstageLink
352014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 1: Lochristi - Buggenhout 173.6km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Veranclassic - Doltcini2014-05-282.HCstageLink
42014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 5: Saint-Pol-sur-Mer - Dunkerque 177km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Veranclassic - Doltcini2014-05-112.HCstageLink
442014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 4: Ardres - Licques 188km (Thierry Hupond, Fra, won)Veranclassic - Doltcini2014-05-102.HCstageLink
662014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 2: Hazebrouck - Orchies 166km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Veranclassic - Doltcini2014-05-082.HCstageLink
242014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coudekerque-Banche 162km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Veranclassic - Doltcini2014-05-072.HCstageLink
892014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.3km (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Veranclassic - Doltcini2014-04-032.HCstageLink
282014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 3a: De Panne 109.7km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Veranclassic - Doltcini2014-04-032.HCstageLink
1482014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 2: Zotegem - Koksijde (Oostduinkerke) 206km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Veranclassic - Doltcini2014-04-022.HCstageLink
1052014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 1: De Panne - Zotegem 201km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Veranclassic - Doltcini2014-04-012.HCstageLink
DNF2014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 2: Nieuwport - Ichtegem 185.9km (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Veranclassic - Doltcini2014-03-092.1stageLink
1102014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 182.9km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Veranclassic - Doltcini2014-03-082.1stageLink
612014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Gert Joeäär, Est, won)Veranclassic - Doltcini2014-03-072.1stageLink
2013 Races
692013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 5: Tian an men Square - Bird’s Nest Piazza 117km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-10-15WorldTourstageLink
1262013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 4: Yanqing - Mentougou Miaofeng Mountain 150.5km (Benat Intxausti Elorriaga, Spain, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-10-14WorldTourstageLink
772013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 3: Yanqing - Qiandiajian 176km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-10-13WorldTourstageLink
172013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 2: Huairou Studio City - Yanqing 201.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-10-12WorldTourstageLink
152013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 1: Shunyi - Huairou Studio City 190.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-10-11WorldTourstageLink
52013 Tour de l'Eurométropole 2013 Stage 2: Poperinge 172.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-10-042.1stageLink
352013 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-09-22RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 GP Impanis - Van Petegem 2013 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-09-21RacehomeonedayLink
102013 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2013 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-09-20RacehomeonedayLink
112013 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2013 (Bert De Backer, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-09-15RacehomeonedayLink
1322013 Brussels Cycling Classic 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Schaal Sels 2013 (Pieter Jacobs, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-09-01RacehomeonedayLink
62013 World Ports Classic 2013 Stage 2: Rotterdam - Antwerpen 191km (Maarten Tjallingii, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-312.1stageLink
282013 World Ports Classic 2013 Stage 1: Antwerpen - Rotterdam 165km (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-302.1stageLink
1042013 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2013-08-24RacehomeonedayLink
592013 Dutch Food Valley Classic 2013 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-23RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2013 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-21RacehomeonedayLink
32013 GP Stad Zottegem 2013 (Blaz Jarc, Slo, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-20RacehomeonedayLink
992013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 4: Sortland - Harstad 155km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-112.1stageLink
462013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 3: Svolvær - Stokmarknes 201.5km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-102.1stageLink
472013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 2: Svolvær 156.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-092.1stageLink
452013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 1: Bodø 192.5km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-082.1stageLink
422013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 6: Roskilde - Frederikberg 165km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-042.HCstageLink
312013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 5: Holbæk (ITT) 12.1km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-032.HCstageLink
302013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 4: Høng - Asnæs 105km (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-032.HCstageLink
232013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 3: Sønderborg - Vejle 200km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-022.HCstageLink
152013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 2: Ribe - Sønderborg 175km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-012.HCstageLink
482013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 1: Silkeborg - Varde 180km (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-07-312.HCstageLink
202013 Netherlands Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: Kerkrade 228.8km (Johnny Hoogerland, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-06-23CNstageLink
662013 Halle-Ingooigem 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-06-19RacehomeonedayLink
392013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 5: Gerwen - Boxtel 176.2km (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2013-06-162.1stageLink
552013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 4: Verviers - La Gileppe 186km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2013-06-152.1stageLink
1012013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 3: Buchten 188.3km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2013-06-142.1stageLink
532013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 2: Breda 175.7km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2013-06-132.1stageLink
222013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 1: Goes (ITT) 8km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2013-06-122.1stageLink
412013 Ronde Van Zeeland Seaports 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-06-02RacehomeonedayLink
552013 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2013 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-25RacehomeonedayLink
712013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 3: Nanteuil-le-Haudouin - Soissons 171km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-122.1stageLink
412013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 2: Oisemont - Bailleul-sur-Thérain 171km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-112.1stageLink
262013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 1: Guise - Flixecourt 190km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-102.1stageLink
472013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 5: Estaires - Dunkerque 164.1km (Yannick Martinez, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-052.HCstageLink
1142013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 4: Louvre Lens - Parc Départemental d'Olhain 182.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-042.HCstageLink
912013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 3: Oignies - Liévin 179.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-032.HCstageLink
382013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 2: Lewarde - Douchy-les-Mines 178.2km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-022.HCstageLink
662013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Courrières 155.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-012.HCstageLink
282013 Tro-Bro Léon 2013 (Francis Mourey, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-04-14RacehomeonedayLink
1182013 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-04-11RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2013 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-04-04RacehomeonedayLink
492013 Scheldeprijs 2013 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-04-03RacehomeonedayLink
302013 Volta Limburg Classic 2013 (Rüdiger Selig, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-30RacehomeonedayLink
752013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.75km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-282.HCstageLink
1352013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.6km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-282.HCstageLink
772013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde (Marktplein) 204.2km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-272.HCstageLink
982013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 199.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-262.HCstageLink
DNF2013 E3 Harelbeke 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-22WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Dwars door Vlaanderen 2013 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-201.HCRaceovonedayLink
452013 Handzame Classic 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-15RacehomeonedayLink
692013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 181.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-032.1stageLink
1402013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 175.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-022.1stageLink
582013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-012.1stageLink
1042013 Le Samyn 2013 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-02-27RacehomeonedayLink
932013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 6: Hawit Nagam Park - Matrah Corniche 144km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-02-162.HCstageLink
982013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 5: Al Alam Palace - Ministry of Housing in Boshar 144km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-02-152.HCstageLink
952013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 4: Al Saltiyah in Samail - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 143.5km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-02-142.HCstageLink
1362013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 3: Nakhal Fort - Wadi Dayqah Dam 190km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-02-132.HCstageLink
812013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 2: Fanja in Bidbid - Al Bustan 146km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-02-122.HCstageLink
692013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 1: Al Musannah - Sultan Qaboos University 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-02-112.HCstageLink
332013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 116km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-02-082.HCstageLink
982013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 5: Al Zubara Fort - Madinat Al Shamal 154km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-02-072.HCstageLink
382013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 4: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-02-062.HCstageLink
242013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 3: Al Wakra - Masaieed 143km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-02-052.HCstageLink
1352013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 1: Katara Cultural Village - Dukhan Beach 145.2km (Brent Bookwalter, BMC Racing Team, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-02-032.HCstageLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2012 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-09-16RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2012 (Ronan Van Zandbeek, Ned, won)Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling2012-09-14RacehomeonedayLink
1542012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 20: La Faisanera (Golf Segovia) - Bola del Mundo 170.7km (Denis Menchov, Rus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-09-08WorldTourstageLink
562012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 19: Peñafiel - La Lastrilla 178.4km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-09-07WorldTourstageLink
1092012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 18: Aguilar de Campoo - Valladolid 204.5km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-09-06WorldTourstageLink
1152012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 17: Santander - Fuente Dé 187.3km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-09-05WorldTourstageLink
1612012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 16: Gijón - Valgrande-Pajares (Cuitu Negru) 183.5km (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-09-03WorldTourstageLink
1642012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 15: La Robla - Lagos de Covadonga 186.5km (Antonio Piedra Perez, , won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-09-02WorldTourstageLink
1442012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 14: Palas de Rei - Puerto de Ancares 149.2km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-09-01WorldTourstageLink
1392012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 13: Santiago de Compostela - Ferrol 172.8km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-31WorldTourstageLink
1082012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 12: Vilagarcía de Arousa - Mirador de Ézaro 190.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-30WorldTourstageLink
1372012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 11: Cambados - Pontevedra (ITT) 39.4km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-29WorldTourstageLink
272012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 10: Ponteareas - Sanxenxo 190km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-28WorldTourstageLink
1202012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 9: Andorra - Barcelona 196.3km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-26WorldTourstageLink
1632012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 8: Lleida - Andorra (Collada de la Gallina) 174.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-25WorldTourstageLink
482012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 7: Huesca - Alcañiz (Motorland Aragón) 164.2km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-24WorldTourstageLink
1162012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 6: Tarazona - Jaca 175.4km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-23WorldTourstageLink
262012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 5: Logroño 168km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-22WorldTourstageLink
1702012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 4: Baracaldo - Estación de Valdezcaray 160.6km (Simon Clarke, Aus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-21WorldTourstageLink
1882012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 3: Faustino V - Arrate (Eibar) 155.3km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-20WorldTourstageLink
642012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 2: Pamplona - Viana 181.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-19WorldTourstageLink
722012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 1: Pamplona (TTT) 16.5km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-18WorldTourstageLink
632012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 7: Maldegem - Geraardsbergen 207.7km (Alessandro Ballan, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-12WorldTourstageLink
1092012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 6 (ITT): Ardooie 17.4km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-11WorldTourstageLink
312012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 5: Hoogerheide - Aalter 184.6km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-10WorldTourstageLink
272012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 4: Heers - Bergen op Zoom 213.3km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-09WorldTourstageLink
562012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 3: Riemst - Genk 188km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-08WorldTourstageLink
1282012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 2 (TTT): Sittard 18.9km (Jens Mouris, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-07WorldTourstageLink
742012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 1: Waalwijk - Middelburg 203.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-06WorldTourstageLink
1462012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 7: Kraków 131.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-07-16stageLink
1242012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 191.8km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-07-15stageLink
1392012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 5: Rabka Zdrój - Zakopane 163.1km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-07-14stageLink
932012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 4: Bedzin - Katowice 127.8km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-07-13stageLink
1932012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 3: Kedzierzyn - Cieszyn 201.7km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-07-12stageLink
202012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 2: Walbrzych - Opole 239.4km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-07-11stageLink
1632012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 1: Golebiewski Karpacz - Jelenia Góra 179.5km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-07-10stageLink
1052012 Halle-Ingooigem 2012 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-06-20onedayLink
392012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 4 : Schijndel - Boxtel 182km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-06-17stageLink
382012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 3: Verviers - La Gileppe (Jalhay) 184km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-06-16stageLink
232012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 2: Nuth (Schimmert) 167km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-06-15stageLink
532012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 1: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 151km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-06-14stageLink
222012 Ronde Van Zeeland Seaports 2012 (Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg, , won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-06-09onedayLink
892012 Boucles de l'Aulne 2012 (Sébastien Hinault, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-05-27onedayLink
672012 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-05-26onedayLink
372012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 3: Fressenneville - Maignelay-Montigny 171km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2012-05-13stageLink
382012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 2: Tergnier - Villers-Bocage 178.5km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2012-05-12stageLink
542012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 1: Clermont - Braine 166.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2012-05-11stageLink
1232012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 4: Gravelines - Cassel 183.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-05-07stageLink
1342012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 3: Poperinge centre - Poperinge Reningelst 178.3km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-05-06stageLink
932012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 2: Berck sur Mer - Montreuil sur Mer 180.2km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-05-05stageLink
1312012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coquelles 169.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-05-04stageLink
DNF2012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.7km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-03-29stageLink
472012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.1km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-03-29stageLink
772012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 2: Zottegem - Koksijde 216.1km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-03-28stageLink
1572012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 201.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-03-27stageLink
512012 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-03-23onedayLink
522012 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-03-18onedayLink
102012 Classic Loire Atlantique 2012 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-03-17onedayLink
572012 Handzame Classic 2012 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-03-16onedayLink
412012 Nokere-Koerse 2012 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2012-03-14onedayLink
272012 Albert Achterhes Ronde van Drenthe 2012 (Bert-Jan Lindeman, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-03-10onedayLink
552012 Dwars door Drenthe 2012 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-03-09onedayLink
1152012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Stage 1: Brugge - Kortrijk-Bellegem 181.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-03-03stageLink
582012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Middelkerke 7km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling2012-03-02stageLink
512012 Le Samyn 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-02-29onedayLink
1192012 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne 2012 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-02-26onedayLink
292012 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2012 Stage 2: Fréjus - Fayence 205.4km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-02-19stageLink
542012 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2012 Stage 1: Draguignan - La Croix Valmer 189.2km (Romain Hardy, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-02-18stageLink
552012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 4: La Ciotat - Col du Corps de Garde 77km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-02-12stageLink
312012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 3: La Londe les Maures 110km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-02-11stageLink
1232012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 2: Salon de Provence - Martigues 136km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-02-10stageLink
762012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 1: Pertuis - Meyreuil 135km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-02-09stageLink
1142012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 6: Adelaide City Council Street Circuit 90km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2012-01-22stageLink
1122012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 5: McLaren Vale - Old Willunga Hill 151.5km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2012-01-21stageLink
682012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 4: Norwood - Tanunda 130km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2012-01-20stageLink
302012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 3: Unley - Victor Harbour 134.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2012-01-19stageLink
732012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 2: Lobethal - Stirling 148km (William Clarke, Praties, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2012-01-18stageLink
1302012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 1: Prospect - Clare 149km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2012-01-17stageLink
382012 Cancer Council Classic 2012 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2012-01-15onedayLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Giro di Lombardia 2011 (Oliver Zaugg, Swi, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-10-15onedayLink
192011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 5: Tian An Men Square - Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium 118km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-10-09stageLink
162011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 4: Yan Qing Gui Chuan Square - Shunyi Olympic Rowing/Canoeing Centre 189.5km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-10-08stageLink
732011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 3: Men Tou Gou - Yong Ning Town 162km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-10-07stageLink
182011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 2: Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium - Men Tou Gou 137km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-10-06stageLink
952011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 1: Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium - Water Cube (ITT) 11.3km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-10-05stageLink
DNF2011 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2011 (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-09-11onedayLink
472011 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-09-09onedayLink
292011 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2011 (Jerome Pineau, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-09-04onedayLink
142011 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2011 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-28onedayLink
92011 GP Stad Zottegem 2011 (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-23onedayLink
1402011 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2011 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-21onedayLink
942011 Dutch Food Valley Classic 2011 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-19onedayLink
802011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 4: Belley - Le Grand Colombier 134.8km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-13stageLink
482011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 3: Nantua - Lélex 129.1km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-12stageLink
712011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 2: Parc des Oiseaux - Bellignat 153.6km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-11stageLink
372011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 1: Meximieux - Saint-Vulbas 139.6km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-10stageLink
942011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Prologue: Bourg-en-Bresse (ITT) 3.7km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-09stageLink
362011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 6: Hillerød - Frederiksberg 162.4km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-07stageLink
482011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 4: Sorø - Frederiksværk 111km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-06stageLink
452011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 5: Helsingør (ITT) 13.2km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-06stageLink
302011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 3: Århus - Vejle 181km (Jacob Fuglsang, Den, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-05stageLink
312011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 2: Grindsted - Århus 189km (Rémi Cusin, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-04stageLink
182011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 1: Esbjerg 175km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-03stageLink
122011 Netherlands National Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Ootmarsum 243km (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2011-06-26stageLink
862011 DELTA Tour Zeeland 2011 Stage 2: Terneuzen 195.8km (Steven Caethoven, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-06-12stageLink
572011 DELTA Tour Zeeland 2011 Stage 1: Middelburg - Goes 192.8km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-06-11stageLink
992011 DELTA Tour Zeeland 2011 Prologue: Vlissingen 3.8km (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-06-10stageLink
DNF2011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 3: Bertem - Eupen 202km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-05-28stageLink
1462011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 2: Knokke-Heist 187.8km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-05-27stageLink
992011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 1: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 162.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-05-26stageLink
752011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Prologue: Buggenhout 5.6km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-05-25stageLink
DNF2011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 3: Thierrens - Neuchatel 165.7km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-04-29stageLink
1132011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 2: Romont 171.8km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-04-28stageLink
1272011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 1: Martigny - Leysin 172.6km (Pavel Brutt, Rus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-04-27stageLink
952011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Prologue: Martigny (ITT) 3.5km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-04-26stageLink
142011 Grand Prix Herning 2011 (Troels Ronning Vinther, Denmark, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-04-23onedayLink
632011 Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe 2011 Stage 2: Hoogeveen 180.8km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-04-16stageLink
262011 Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe 2011 Stage 1: Coevorden - Hoogeveen 180.1km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-04-15stageLink
742011 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2011 (Bert Scheirlinckx, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-04-07onedayLink
DNF2011 Hel van het Mergelland 2011 (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-04-02onedayLink
1302011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 7: Parets del Valles - Barcelona (Pla de Palau) 124.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-03-27stageLink
1432011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 6: Tarragona - Mollet-del-Valles 195km (josč Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-03-26stageLink
412011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 5: El Vendrell - Tarragona 213.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-03-25stageLink
402011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 4: La Seu D'Urgell - El Vendrell 195km (Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso, Por, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-03-24stageLink
1672011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 3: La Vall d'En Bas - Andorra-Vallnord 183.9km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-03-23stageLink
1202011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 2: Santa Coloma de Farners - Banyoles 169.3km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-03-22stageLink
1492011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 1: Lloret de Mar 166.9km (Gatis Smukulis, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-03-21stageLink
1042011 Nokere-Koerse 2011 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-03-16onedayLink
182011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 195.5km (Niko Eeckhout, , won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-03-06stageLink
1092011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 1: Brugge - Bellegem 174.9km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-03-05stageLink
1112011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-03-04stageLink
1352011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 5: Lagoa - Portimão (ITT) 17.2km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-02-20stageLink
1302011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 4: Albufeira - Tavira 167.3km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-02-19stageLink
1512011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 3: Tavira - Malhao (Loule) 196km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-02-18stageLink
1342011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 2: Lagoa - Lagos 186.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-02-17stageLink
1072011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 1: Estadio Algarve - Albufeira 157.5km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-02-16stageLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 Dutch Road Championships 2010 Elite men's road race: Oudenbosch (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-06-27stageLink
DNF2010 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 3: Verviers - La Gileppe 194km (Adam Hansen, Aus, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-06-192.1stageLink
DNF2010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Stage 3: Verviers - La Gileppe 194km (Adam Hansen, Aus, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-06-19stageLink
1162010 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 2: Nuth (Schimmert) 178km (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-06-182.1stageLink
1162010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Stage 2: Nuth (Schimmert) 178km (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-06-18stageLink
742010 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 1: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 146km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-06-172.1stageLink
742010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Stage 1: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 146km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-06-17stageLink
542010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Prologue: Gemert (ITT) 6.8km (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-06-16stageLink
542010 Ster Elektrotoer Prologue: Gemert (ITT) 6.8km (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-06-162.1stageLink
1162010 Delta Tour Zeeland Stage 2: Terneuzen 195.8km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-06-132.1stageLink
872010 Delta Tour Zeeland Stage 1: Middelburg - Goes 191.3km (Mitchell Docker, Aus, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-06-122.1stageLink
422010 Delta Tour Zeeland Prologue: Holly 2.7km (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-06-112.1stageLink
682010 Gullegem Koerse (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Vacansoleil2010-06-01NEonedayLink
902010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 5: Berching - Fürstenfeldbruck 156.6km (Marcin Sapa, Pol, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-05-302.HCstageLink
772010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 4 (ITT): Berching 27.8km (Maxime Monfort, Bel, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-05-292.HCstageLink
1112010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 3: Bayreuth - Hersbruck 177.3km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-05-282.HCstageLink
982010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 2: Viechtach - Bayreuth 200.5km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-05-272.HCstageLink
1022010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 1: Erding - Viechtach 189.8km (Rubén Pérez Moreno, Spa, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-05-262.HCstageLink
32010 Batavus Pro Race (Markus Eichler, Ger, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-05-121.1onedayLink
1092010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5: Ardres - Dunkerque 179.5km (Benoit Vaugrenard, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-05-092.HCstageLink
1042010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4: Merville - Cassel 181.3km (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-05-082.HCstageLink
1102010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3: Menin - Ypres 189km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-05-072.HCstageLink
882010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2: Coulogne - Auby 196.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-05-062.HCstageLink
592010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1: Dunkerque - Bray-Dunes 143.8km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-05-052.HCstageLink
62010 Grand Prix Herning (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-05-011.1onedayLink
742010 Int. Ronde van Noord-Holland (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-04-251.2onedayLink
92010 Arno Wallaard Memorial (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycl Tm2010-04-241.2onedayLink
DNF2010 Tro-Bro Léon (Jeremy Roy, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-04-181.1onedayLink
1032010 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Denis Flahaut, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-04-151.1onedayLink
DNF2010 Paris - Roubaix (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-04-11HISonedayLink
DNF2010 Ronde van Vlaanderen (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-04-04UPTonedayLink
922010 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-03-271.HConedayLink
72010 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-03-241.1onedayLink
602010 Eneco Ronde van het Groene Hart (Jens Mouris, Bel, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-03-211.1onedayLink
212010 Nokere-Koerse (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-03-171.1onedayLink
112010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 3: Middelkerke - Ichtegem 194.5km (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-03-072.1stageLink
622010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2: Torhout - Handzame 176.6km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-03-062.1stageLink
452010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1: Kortrijk - Bellegem 183.5km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-03-052.1stageLink
642010 Tour of Oman Stage 6: Al Jissah - Muscat Corniche (ITT) 18.6km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-02-192.1stageLink
602010 Tour of Oman Stage 5: Wattayat - Sultan Qaboos Stadium 148km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-02-182.1stageLink
442010 Tour of Oman Stage 4: Ibri - Nakhal 187km (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-02-172.1stageLink
632010 Tour of Oman Stage 3: Saifat Ash Shiekh - Qurayyat 124km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-02-162.1stageLink
452010 Tour of Oman Stage 2: Nizwa - Samail 148.5km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-02-152.1stageLink
552010 Tour of Oman Stage 1: Muscat Corniche Circuit 61km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-02-142.1stageLink
202010 Tour of Qatar Stage 6: Al Wakra - Doha Corniche 123.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-02-122.1stageLink
222010 Tour of Qatar Stage 5: Lusail - Madinat Al Shamal 142km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-02-112.1stageLink
202010 Tour of Qatar Stage 4: The Pearl - Al Khor Corniche 146.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-02-102.1stageLink
192010 Tour of Qatar Stage 3: Dukhan - Mesaieed 136.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-02-092.1stageLink
22010 Tour of Qatar Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Qatar Foundation 147km (Geert Steurs, Bel, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-02-082.1stageLink
572010 Tour of Qatar Stage 1: West Bay Lagoon (TTT) 8.2km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-02-072.1stageLink
2009 Races
212009 GP du canton d'Argovie, Gippingen (Peter Velits, Svk, won)Vacansoleil2009-06-071.HConedayLink
282009 Dutch Food Valley Classic (Kenny Van Hummel, Ned, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2009-05-161.HConedayLink
302009 Arno Wallaard Memorial (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2009-04-251.2onedayLink
592009 (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2009-03-292.HCstageLink
652009 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2009-03-292.HCstageLink
1292009 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2009-03-282.HCstageLink
2008 Races
82008 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen (Hans Dekkers, Ned, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-10-141.1onedayLink
1262008 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-10-031.1onedayLink
212008 Omloop van de Vlaamse Scheldeboorden (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-09-301.1onedayLink
942008 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde (Martin Pedersen, Denmark, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-09-241.1onedayLink
122008 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-09-191.1onedayLink
502008 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-09-141.1onedayLink
12008 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven (Wouter Mol, Ned, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-09-071.1onedayLink
802008 Tour de Rijke (Steven De Jongh, Ned, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-08-311.1onedayLink
982008 Druivenkoers - Overijse (Dominik Klemme, Ger, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-08-271.1onedayLink
602008 GP Stad Zottegem (Roy Sentjes, Ned, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-08-191.1onedayLink
892008 Vlaamse Havenpijl (Jimmy Hasen, Den, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-08-171.2onedayLink
312008 Goulden Pijl, Emmen (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-08-12NEonedayLink
482008 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-08-092.2stageLink
732008 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-08-082.2stageLink
712008 (Jonas Ljungblad, Sve, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-08-072.2stageLink
632008 (Jorge Martin Montenegro, Argentina, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-08-062.2stageLink
592008 (Valery Kaykov, Rus, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-08-052.2stageLink
DNF2008 Urkiola Igoera - Subida Urkiola (David Arroyo Duran, Spa, won)P3 Transfer - Batavu2008-08-031.1onedayLink
842008 Circuito de Getxo "Memorial Ricardo Otxoa" (Reinier Honig, Ned, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-07-311.1onedayLink
172008 Profronde van Stiphout (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-07-30NEonedayLink
872008 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho Stage 4 (Richard Faltus, Cze, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-07-122.2stageLink
972008 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho Stage 3 (Koldo Gil Perez, Spa, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-07-112.2stageLink
982008 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho Stage 2 (Jonas Ljungblad, Sve, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-07-102.2stageLink
932008 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho Stage 1 (Daniel Petrov, Bul, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-07-092.2stageLink
392008 Halle-Ingooigem (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-06-251.1onedayLink
262008 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 5 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-06-212.1stageLink
582008 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 4 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-06-202.1stageLink
572008 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 3 (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-06-192.1stageLink
272008 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 2 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-06-182.1stageLink
532008 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 1 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-06-172.1stageLink
422008 (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-05-312.1stageLink
322008 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-05-302.1stageLink
702008 (Boris Shpilevsky, Rus, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-05-292.1stageLink
652008 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-05-282.1stageLink
652008 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-05-282.1stageLink
152008 Olympia's Tour Stage 9 (Jeroen Boelen, Ned, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-05-252.2stageLink
182008 Olympia's Tour Stage 8 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-05-242.2stageLink
262008 Olympia's Tour Stage 7 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-05-232.2stageLink
822008 Olympia's Tour Stage 6 (Jeroen Boelen, Ned, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-05-232.2stageLink
312008 Olympia's Tour Stage 5 (Jos Pronk, Ned, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-05-222.2stageLink
262008 Olympia's Tour Stage 4 (Bobbie Traksel, Ned, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-05-212.2stageLink
262008 Olympia's Tour Stage 3 (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-05-202.2stageLink
252008 Olympia's Tour Stage 2 (Joachim Bohler, Nor, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-05-192.2stageLink
262008 Olympia's Tour Stage 1 (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-05-182.2stageLink
512008 Olympia's Tour Prologue (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-05-172.2stageLink
542008 Profronde van Fryslan (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-05-141.1onedayLink
212008 Omloop der Kempen (Job Vissers, Ned, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-05-111.2onedayLink
882008 Volta da Ascension Stage 3 (José Banos, Spa, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-05-032.2stageLink
332008 Volta da Ascension Stage 2 (Pablo De Pedro, Spa, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-05-022.2stageLink
262008 Volta da Ascension Stage 1 (Jonas Ljungblad, Sve, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-05-012.2stageLink
632008 Int. Ronde van Noord-Holland (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-04-271.1onedayLink
DNF2008 Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-04-121.1onedayLink
132008 Hel van het Mergelland (Tony Martin, Ger, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-04-051.1onedayLink
412008 Omloop van het Waasland - Kemzeke (Nico Eeckhout, Bel, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-03-161.2onedayLink
522008 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-03-082.1stageLink
332008 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Aurelien Clerc, Swi, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-03-072.1stageLink
812008 Le Samyn (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-03-051.1onedayLink
492008 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Steven De Jongh, Ned, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-03-021.1onedayLink
2007 Races
62007 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde (Steven De Jongh, Ned, won)Fondas P3 Transfer Team2007-09-261.1onedayLink
1062007 Schaal J.C. Sels Merksem (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Fondas P3 Transfer Team2007-09-041.1onedayLink
922007 GP Stad Zottegem (Jimmy Hasen, Den, won)Fondas P3 Transfer Team2007-08-211.1onedayLink
312007 (Jorge Martin Montenegro, Argentina, won)Fondas P3 Transfer Team2007-08-052.2stageLink
352007 (Carlos Torrent Tarres, Spa, won)Fondas P3 Transfer Team2007-08-042.2stageLink
552007 (Ger Soepenberg, Ned, won)Fondas P3 Transfer Team2007-08-032.2stageLink
222007 (Victor Manuel Gomes Colinas, Spa, won)Fondas P3 Transfer Team2007-08-022.2stageLink
322007 (Miyataka Shimizu, Jpn, won)Fondas P3 Transfer Team2007-08-012.2stageLink
42007 (Martin Mortensen, Denmark, won)P3 Transfer - Fondas Team2007-07-151.2onedayLink
472007 Profronde van Friesland (Maarten Den Bakker, Ned, won)Fondas P3 Transfer Team2007-06-271.1onedayLink
92007 Olympia's Tour Stage 9 (Paul van Schalen, Ned, won)Fondas P3 Transfer Team2007-05-202.2stageLink
802007 Olympia's Tour Stage 8 (Roy Curvers, Ned, won)Fondas P3 Transfer Team2007-05-192.2stageLink
382007 Olympia's Tour Stage 7 (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Fondas P3 Transfer Team2007-05-182.2stageLink
292007 Olympia's Tour Stage 6 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Fondas P3 Transfer Team2007-05-172.2stageLink
1192007 Olympia's Tour Stage 5 (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Fondas P3 Transfer Team2007-05-172.2stageLink
472007 Olympia's Tour Stage 4 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Fondas P3 Transfer Team2007-05-162.2stageLink
472007 Olympia's Tour Stage 3 (Jos Pronk, Ned, won)Fondas P3 Transfer Team2007-05-152.2stageLink
962007 Olympia's Tour Stage 2 (Tom Leezer, Ned, won)Fondas P3 Transfer Team2007-05-142.2stageLink
692007 Olympia's Tour Stage 1 (Martyn Maaskant, Ned, won)Fondas P3 Transfer Team2007-05-132.2stageLink
262007 Olympia's Tour Prologue (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Fondas P3 Transfer Team2007-05-122.2stageLink
72007 Ronde van Overijssel (Marco Bos, Ned, won)P3 Transfer - Fondas Team2007-05-051.2onedayLink
12007 1 meiprijs - Ereprijs Victor De Bruyne (Wouter Mol, Ned, won)Fondas - P3 Transfer2007-05-011.2onedayLink
932007 Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a Extremadura Stage 5 (Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso, Por, won)P3 Transfer - Fondas Team2007-04-292.2stageLink
652007 Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a Extremadura Stage 4 (Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso, Por, won)P3 Transfer - Fondas Team2007-04-282.2stageLink
312007 Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a Extremadura Stage 3 (Nuno Marta Duarte, Por, won)P3 Transfer - Fondas Team2007-04-272.2stageLink
722007 Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a Extremadura Stage 2 (Joaquim Alberto Campos Sampaio, Por, won)P3 Transfer - Fondas Team2007-04-262.2stageLink
562007 Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a Extremadura Stage 1 (Andre Vital, Por, won)P3 Transfer - Fondas Team2007-04-252.2stageLink
DNF2007 Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe (Martijn Maaskant, Bel, won)P3 Transfer - Fondas Team2007-04-141.1onedayLink
422007 Hel van het Mergelland (Nico Sijmens, Bel, won)Fondas P3 Transfer Team2007-04-071.1onedayLink
152007 Le Samyn (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Fondas P3 Transfer Team2007-03-071.1onedayLink
2006 Races
372006 Delta Profronde (Steven De Jongh, Ned, won)Fondas P3 Transfer Team2006-09-231.1onedayLink
212006 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven (Marcel Sieberg, Ger, won)Fondas P3 Transfer Team2006-09-031.1onedayLink
32006 Tour de la Martinique Stage 8 (Patrice Denays Candau, Guyane, won)Hollande2006-07-16NEstageLink
102006 Tour de la Martinique Stage 7a (Herve Arcade, Fra, won)Hollande2006-07-15NEstageLink
82006 Tour de la Martinique Stage 7b (Jonathan Dayus, GBr, won)Hollande2006-07-15NEstageLink
22006 Tour de la Martinique Stage 6 (J. Ismael Sanchez, , won)Hollande2006-07-14NEstageLink
62006 Tour de la Martinique Stage 5 (Jonathan De Souza, Fra, won)Hollande2006-07-13NEstageLink
42006 Tour de la Martinique Stage 4 (Christian Eminger, Swi, won)Hollande2006-07-12NEstageLink
132006 Tour de la Martinique Stage 1 (Regis Marechaux, Gua, won)Netherlands2006-07-09NEstageLink
802006 Circuito Montanes Stage 7 (Vidal Celis Zabala, Spa, won)Fondas P3 Transfer Team2006-06-202.2stageLink
842006 Circuito Montanes Stage 6 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Fondas P3 Transfer Team2006-06-192.2stageLink
1002006 Circuito Montanes Stage 5 (Pavel Brutt, Rus, won)Fondas P3 Transfer Team2006-06-182.2stageLink
492006 Circuito Montanes Stage 4 (Israel Pérez Rodríguez, Spa, won)Fondas P3 Transfer Team2006-06-172.2stageLink
1102006 Circuito Montanes Stage 3 (Danilo Hondo, Ger, won)Fondas P3 Transfer Team2006-06-162.2stageLink
132006 Circuito Montanes Stage 2 (Danilo Hondo, Ger, won)Fondas P3 Transfer Team2006-06-152.2stageLink
842006 Circuito Montanes Stage 1 (Hannes Blank, Ger, won)Fondas P3 Transfer Team2006-06-142.2stageLink
532006 OZ Wielerweekend Stage 3 (René Obst, Ger, won)Fondas - P3 Transfer2006-06-112.2stageLink
142006 OZ Wielerweekend Stage 2 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Fondas - P3 Transfer2006-06-102.2stageLink
342006 OZ Wielerweekend Stage 1 (Wolfram Wiese, Ger, won)Fondas - P3 Transfer2006-06-102.2stageLink
692006 Veenendaal-Veenendaal (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Fondas P3 Transfer Team2006-06-071.HConedayLink
902006 Tour de Gironde Stage 2 (Jérôme Bonnace, Fra, won)Fondas P3 - Tranfer2006-05-262.2stageLink
DNF2006 Olympia's Tour Stage 7 (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Fondas P3 Transfer Team2006-05-202.2stageLink
1082006 Olympia's Tour Stage 6 (Tom Veelers, Ned, won)Fondas P3 Transfer Team2006-05-192.2stageLink
1222006 Olympia's Tour Stage 5 (Tom Veelers, Ned, won)Fondas P3 Transfer Team2006-05-182.2stageLink
752006 Olympia's Tour Stage 4 (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Fondas P3 Transfer Team2006-05-172.2stageLink
1132006 Olympia's Tour Stage 3 (Marco Bos, Ned, won)Fondas P3 Transfer Team2006-05-162.2stageLink
272006 Olympia's Tour Stage 2 (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Fondas P3 Transfer Team2006-05-152.2stageLink
412006 Olympia's Tour Stage 1 (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Fondas P3 Transfer Team2006-05-142.2stageLink
242006 Olympia's Tour Prologue (Rick Flens, Bel, won)Fondas P3 Transfer Team2006-05-132.2stageLink
DNF2006 (Christian Knees, Ger, won)Fondas P3 Transfer Team2006-04-171.1onedayLink
332006 Grand Prix Pino Cerami (Sebastian Langeveld, Ned, won)Fondas P3 Transfer Team2006-04-061.1onedayLink
DNF2006 Hel van het Mergelland (Mihaylo Khalilov, Ukr, won)Fondas - P3 Transfer2006-04-011.1onedayLink
52006 Nokere-Koerse (Bert Roesems, Bel, won)Fondas - P3 Transfer2006-03-151.1onedayLink
902006 Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Fondas P3 Transfer Team2006-02-261.1onedayLink
2005 Races
262005 Omloop van de Vlaamse Scheldeboorden (Nico Eeckhout, Bel, won)Skil Moser2005-09-271.1onedayLink
772005 Delta Profronde (Bram De Groot, Ned, won)Team Skil Moser2005-09-241.1onedayLink
662005 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde (Kevin Van Impe, Bel, won)Skil Moser2005-09-211.2onedayLink
DNF2005 Univest Grand Prix (Melito Heredia, , won)Holland/Yum Yum Bake Shops-Wolf2005-09-171.2onedayLink
162005 (Ivan Basso, Ita, won)Skil Moser2005-08-27NEonedayLink
372005 Tour de Rijke (Stefan Van Dyck, Ned, won)Team Skil Moser2005-08-201.1onedayLink
142005 Profronde van Oostvoorne (Leon Van Bon, Ned, won)Skil Moser2005-08-04NEonedayLink
282005 Bavariaronde van Maastricht (Bram Tankink, Ned, won)Skil Moser2005-08-03NEonedayLink
DNF2005 Wyscig Dookola Mazowska Stage 5 (Krzysztof Jezowski, Pol, won)Team Skil Moser2005-07-302.1stageLink
402005 Wyscig Dookola Mazowska Stage 4a (Robert Radosz, Pol, won)Team Skil Moser2005-07-292.1stageLink
652005 Wyscig Dookola Mazowska Stage 3 (Piotr Zaradny, Pol, won)Team Skil Moser2005-07-282.1stageLink
802005 Wyscig Dookola Mazowska Stage 2 (Dariusz Rudnicki, Pol, won)Team Skil Moser2005-07-272.1stageLink
522005 Wyscig Dookola Mazowska Stage 1 (Jan Faltynek, Cze, won)Team Skil Moser2005-07-262.1stageLink
132005 Olympia's Tour Stage 9 (Piet Rooyakkers, Ned, won)Skil Moser2005-05-222.2stageLink
712005 Olympia's Tour Stage 8 (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Skil Moser2005-05-212.2stageLink
422005 Olympia's Tour Stage 7 (Sebastian Langeveld, Ned, won)Skil Moser2005-05-202.2stageLink
882005 Olympia's Tour Stage 6 (Marvin Van der Pluijm, Ned, won)Skil Moser2005-05-192.2stageLink
482005 Olympia's Tour Stage 5 (Jos Pronk, Ned, won)Skil Moser2005-05-182.2stageLink
182005 Olympia's Tour Stage 4 (Hans Dekkers, Ned, won)Skil Moser2005-05-182.2stageLink
1062005 Olympia's Tour Stage 3 (Martin Pedersen, Denmark, won)Skil Moser2005-05-172.2stageLink
1112005 Olympia's Tour Stage 2 (Martin Pedersen, Denmark, won)Skil Moser2005-05-162.2stageLink
992005 Olympia's Tour Stage 1 (Hans Dekkers, Ned, won)Skil Moser2005-05-152.2stageLink
172005 Olympia's Tour Prologue (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Skil Moser2005-05-142.2stageLink
462005 Omloop der Kempen (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Team Skil Moser2005-05-081.2onedayLink
432005 (Robert Retschke, Ger, won)Team Skil Moser2005-04-171.2onedayLink
DNF2005 Hel van het Mergelland (Nico Sijmens, Bel, won)Team Skil Moser2005-04-021.1onedayLink
542005 GP Rudy Dhaenens (Koen Barbé, Bel, won)Team Skil Moser2005-03-201.1onedayLink
872005 Nokere-Koerse (Steven De Jongh, Ned, won)Skil Moser2005-03-161.1onedayLink
2004 Races
762004 Olympia's Tour Stage 9 (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Moser - Albert Heijn2004-05-232.5stageLink
222004 Olympia's Tour Stage 8 (Peter Mohlmann, Ned, won)Moser - Albert Heijn2004-05-222.5stageLink
682004 Olympia's Tour Stage 7 (Peter Mohlmann, Ned, won)Moser - Albert Heijn2004-05-212.5stageLink
952004 Olympia's Tour Stage 6 (Aldo Ino Ilesic, Slo, won)Moser - Albert Heijn2004-05-202.5stageLink
362004 Olympia's Tour Stage 5 (Thomas Dekker, Ned, won)Moser - Albert Heijn2004-05-192.5stageLink
672004 Olympia's Tour Stage 4 (Arno Wallaard, Bel, won)Moser - Albert Heijn2004-05-192.5stageLink
692004 Olympia's Tour Stage 3 (Jukka Vastaranta, Fin, won)Moser - Albert Heijn2004-05-182.5stageLink
982004 Olympia's Tour Stage 2 (Dmitri Kozontchouk, Rus, won)Moser - Albert Heijn2004-05-172.5stageLink
312004 Olympia's Tour Stage 1 (Marvin Van der Pluijm, Ned, won)Moser - Albert Heijn2004-05-162.5stageLink
302004 Olympia's Tour Prologue (Thomas Dekker, Ned, won)Moser - Albert Heijn2004-05-152.5stageLink
752004 (Peter Mohlmann, Ned, won)Team Moser AH.nl2004-05-092.5stageLink
662004 (Tomaz Nose, Slovenia, won)Team Moser AH.nl2004-05-082.5stageLink
212004 (Mitja Mahoric, Slo, won)Team Moser AH.nl2004-05-072.5stageLink
372004 (Jonas Ljungblad, Sve, won)Team Moser AH.nl2004-05-062.5stageLink
932004 (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Team Moser AH.nl2004-05-052.5stageLink
942004 (Aliaksandr Kuchinski, Blr, won)Team Moser AH.nl2004-05-042.5stageLink
802004 (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Team Moser AH.nl2004-05-042.5stageLink
342004 (Joost van Leijen, Ned, won)Team Moser AH.nl2004-03-211.6onedayLink
132004 Ster van Zwolle (Marvin Van der Pluijm, Ned, won)Team Moser AH.nl2004-03-06NEonedayLink
2003 Races
112003 Tour de la Guadeloupe Stage 8 (Daniel Musial, Ger, won)Netherlands2003-08-092.6stageLink
392003 (Mathieu Sprick, Fra, won)Team Moes - DTS2003-05-252.7.1stageLink
142003 (Jean Zen, Fra, won)Team Moes - DTS2003-05-242.7.1stageLink
222003 (Marcus Burghardt, Ger, won)Team Moes - DTS2003-05-242.7.1stageLink
542003 (Jonathan McCarthy, USA, won)Team Moes - DTS2003-05-232.7.1stageLink
642003 (Michael Creed, USA, won)Team Moes - DTS2003-05-222.7.1stageLink
152003 Ronde van Overyssel (Alain Van Katwijk, Ned, won)Team Moes - DTS2003-05-031.5onedayLink
DNF2003 Hel van het Mergelland (Wim Van Huffel, Vla-Vlaanderen-Tin, won)Team Moes - DTS2003-04-051.5onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...