Name: Mauro Finetto

Nation: Ita
Birth Date: 1985-05-10
Age: 33
Career Statistics (2002 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
43046.311878
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
252015 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2017-10-111.HConedayLink
32015 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Eduard Prades Reverte, Spa, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2017-10-081.1onedayLink
642015 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Southeast2017-10-04WTonedayLink
212015 GP Industria & Commercio di Prato (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Southeast2017-09-201.1onedayLink
402015 Memorial Marco Pantani (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Southeast2017-09-191.1onedayLink
22015 Coppa Bernocchi (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Southeast2017-09-171.1onedayLink
202015 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Southeast2017-09-161.1onedayLink
2017 Races
642017 Coppa Bernocchi (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-09-141.1onedayLink
92017 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-09-131.1onedayLink
2015 Races
392015 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2017-09-061.HConedayLink
922015 Brussels Cycling Classic (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2017-09-051.HConedayLink
2017 Races
342017 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-09-031.HConedayLink
382017 Brussels Cycling Classic (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-09-021.HConedayLink
2015 Races
292015 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2017-08-30WTonedayLink
2017 Races
352017 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-08-29WTonedayLink
282017 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Guillaume Martin, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-08-182.1multiLink
202017 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-08-172.1multiLink
162017 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-08-162.1multiLink
162017 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Elie Gesbert, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-08-152.1multiLink
232017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-08-052.HCmultiLink
42017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Carlos Barbero, , won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-08-042.HCmultiLink
612017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-08-032.HCmultiLink
692017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-08-022.HCmultiLink
102017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-08-012.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 Italian Road Championships Road race - Men Italian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-06-25CNmultiLink
302017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 (Thomas Scully, NZl, won)Delko Marseille Provence2017-06-182.1multiLink
192017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-06-172.1multiLink
542017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-06-162.1multiLink
32017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 (Julien Loubet, , won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-06-152.1multiLink
1172017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-06-10WTmultiLink
322017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-06-09WTmultiLink
832017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-06-08WTmultiLink
892017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-06-07WTmultiLink
852017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Koen Bouwman, , won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-06-06WTmultiLink
892017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-06-05WTmultiLink
162017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-06-04WTmultiLink
312017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-05-142.1multiLink
52017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Ignatas Konovalovas, Lithuania, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-05-132.1multiLink
42017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-05-122.1multiLink
572017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Benjamin Thomas, Ger, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-05-112.1multiLink
512017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-05-092.1multiLink
2015 Races
112015 Giro dell'Appennino (Omar Fraile, , won)Southeast2017-04-261.1onedayLink
2017 Races
122017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 5 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 5 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-04-072.1multiLink
92017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-04-062.1multiLink
472017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-04-052.1multiLink
222017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-04-052.1multiLink
222017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-04-042.1multiLink
2015 Races
232015 Volta Limburg Classic (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Southeast2017-04-041.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Gent - Wevelgem (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2017-03-29WTonedayLink
1092015 E3 Harelbeke (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2017-03-27WTonedayLink
2017 Races
132017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Italy2017-03-262.1multiLink
1052017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Thomas Boudat, Fra, won)Italy2017-03-252.1multiLink
2015 Races
672015 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2017-03-251.HConedayLink
2017 Races
102017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Toms Skujins, Lat, won)Italy2017-03-242.1multiLink
272017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Italy2017-03-232.1multiLink
2015 Races
292015 GP Nobili Rubinetterie-Coppa Papa Carlo-Coppa Città di Stresa (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Southeast2017-03-191.HConedayLink
272015 Energiewacht Dwars door Drenthe (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Yellow Fluo2017-03-151.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Yellow Fluo2017-03-141.1onedayLink
332015 Strade Bianche (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2017-03-071.HConedayLink
382015 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Southeast2017-03-011.1onedayLink
632015 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Yellow Fluo2017-02-281.HConedayLink
2017 Races
12017 Faun Environnement - Classic de l'Ardeche Rhone Crussol (Mauro Finetto, Ita, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-02-251.1onedayLink
112017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Mattia Cattaneo, Ita, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-02-232.1multiLink
462017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-02-222.1multiLink
532017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-02-212.1multiLink
2015 Races
132015 Trofeo Laigueglia (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Southeast2017-02-191.HConedayLink
2017 Races
42017 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-02-192.1multiLink
162017 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-02-182.1multiLink
32017 Trofeo Laigueglia (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-02-121.HConedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Southeast2017-02-081.1onedayLink
2017 Races
142017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-02-052.1multiLink
232017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-02-042.1multiLink
32017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-02-032.1multiLink
452017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-02-022.1multiLink
212017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-02-012.1multiLink
72017 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-01-291.1onedayLink
2016 Races
202016 Tre Valli Varesine (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Unieuro Wilier2016-09-271.HConedayLink
322016 Giro dell'Emilia (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Unieuro Wilier2016-09-241.HConedayLink
512016 Memorial Marco Pantani (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Unieuro Wilier2016-09-171.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Unieuro Wilier2016-09-151.1onedayLink
642016 Coppa Bernocchi (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Unieuro Wilier2016-09-141.1onedayLink
92016 Trofeo Matteotti (Vincenzo Albanese, Italy, won)Unieuro Wilier2016-07-171.1onedayLink
212016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Unieuro Wilier2016-05-012.HCmultiLink
142016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Unieuro Wilier2016-04-302.HCmultiLink
72016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Jaime Roson, Spa, won)Unieuro Wilier2016-04-292.HCmultiLink
192016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Unieuro Wilier2016-04-282.HCmultiLink
212016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Unieuro Wilier2016-04-272.HCmultiLink
502016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Unieuro Wilier2016-04-262.HCmultiLink
32016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Pello Bilbao, Spa, won)Unieuro Wilier2016-04-252.HCmultiLink
42016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Przemyslaw Niemiec, , won)Unieuro Wilier2016-04-242.HCmultiLink
742016 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Italian National Team2016-04-222.HCmultiLink
132016 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Italian National Team2016-04-212.HCmultiLink
482016 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Italian National Team2016-04-202.HCmultiLink
32016 Giro dell'Appennino (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)Unieuro Wilier2016-04-171.1onedayLink
32016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)Unieuro Wilier2016-03-272.1multiLink
462016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Unieuro Wilier2016-03-262.1multiLink
22016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)Unieuro Wilier2016-03-252.1multiLink
252016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Unieuro Wilier2016-03-242.1multiLink
82016 GP Industria & Artigianato (Simon Clarke, Aus, won)Italy2016-03-061.1onedayLink
132016 SuisseGas Gran Premio Città di Lugano (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Unieuro Wilier2016-02-281.HConedayLink
232016 Trofeo Laigueglia (Andrea Fedi, Ita, won)Unieuro Wilier2016-02-141.HConedayLink
2015 Races
82015 Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-10-101.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-08-282.1multiLink
542015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-08-272.1multiLink
502015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-08-272.1multiLink
472015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-08-262.1multiLink
362015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Arnaud Gerard, Fra, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-08-252.1multiLink
242015 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)Southeast2015-08-212.1multiLink
362015 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Rudy Molard, Fra, won)Southeast2015-08-202.1multiLink
132015 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Southeast2015-08-192.1multiLink
832015 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Southeast2015-08-182.1multiLink
182015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-08-082.HCmultiLink
142015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
632015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Vladimir Isaychev, , won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-08-062.HCmultiLink
382015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-08-052.HCmultiLink
112015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Carlos Barbero Cuesta, , won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-08-042.HCmultiLink
92015 Italian Road Championships Road race - Men Italian Road Championships Road race - Men (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-06-27CNmultiLink
292015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 (Marko Kump, Slo, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-06-212.1multiLink
42015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-06-202.1multiLink
92015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 2 Tour de Slovénie Stage 2 (Pier Paolo De Negri, Malé, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-06-192.1multiLink
102015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 (Artem Ovechkin, Rus, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-06-182.1multiLink
362015 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-05-31WTmultiLink
1182015 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-05-30WTmultiLink
802015 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-05-29WTmultiLink
322015 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-05-28WTmultiLink
542015 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-05-27WTmultiLink
612015 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-05-26WTmultiLink
372015 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-05-24WTmultiLink
582015 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-05-23WTmultiLink
1112015 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-05-22WTmultiLink
422015 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-05-21WTmultiLink
1192015 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-05-20WTmultiLink
572015 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Nicola Boem, Ita, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-05-19WTmultiLink
332015 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-05-17WTmultiLink
452015 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Beñat Intxausti, Spa, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-05-16WTmultiLink
562015 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-05-15WTmultiLink
1622015 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-05-14WTmultiLink
1122015 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-05-13WTmultiLink
342015 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Davide Formolo, Ita, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-05-12WTmultiLink
552015 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-05-11WTmultiLink
1292015 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-05-10WTmultiLink
132015 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-04-242.1multiLink
942015 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-04-232.1multiLink
922015 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-04-222.1multiLink
342015 Giro del Trentino Stage 1 Giro del Trentino Stage 1 (Cesare Benedetti, Ita, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-04-212.1multiLink
DNF2015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Southeast2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
662015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Southeast2015-04-012.HCmultiLink
532015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Southeast2015-03-312.HCmultiLink
752015 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Italy2015-01-252.1multiLink
242015 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 (Kleber Ramos, Bra, won)Italy2015-01-242.1multiLink
422015 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Italy2015-01-232.1multiLink
892015 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 (Daniel Diaz, Arg, won)Italy2015-01-222.1multiLink
1272015 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Italy2015-01-212.1multiLink
492015 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 (Daniel Diaz, Arg, won)Italy2015-01-202.1multiLink
352015 Tour de San Luis Stage 1 Tour de San Luis Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Italy2015-01-192.1multiLink
2014 Races
92014 Italian Road Championships 2014 Road Race: Malé - Centro 220.5km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Neri Sottoli2014-06-28CNstageLink
462014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 4: Škofja Loka - Novo mesto 153km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo2014-06-222.1stageLink
182014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 3: Rogaška Slatina - Trije Kralji 192km (Francesco Manuel Bongiorno, Ita, won)Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo2014-06-212.1stageLink
192014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 2: Ribnica - Kočevje 160.7km (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo2014-06-202.1stageLink
122014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 1: Ljubljana - Ljubljana 8.8km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo2014-06-192.1stageLink
DNF2014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 16: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello/Martelltal 139km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo2014-05-27WorldTourstageLink
1162014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 15: Valdengo - Montecampione 225km (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo2014-05-25WorldTourstageLink
1122014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 14: Agliè - Oropa 164km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo2014-05-24WorldTourstageLink
962014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 13: Fossano - Rivarolo Canavese 157km (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo2014-05-23WorldTourstageLink
822014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 12: Barbaresco - Barolo (ITT) 41.9km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo2014-05-22WorldTourstageLink
642014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 11: Collecchio - Savona 249km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo2014-05-21WorldTourstageLink
102014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 10: Modena - Salsomaggiore 173km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo2014-05-20WorldTourstageLink
532014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 9: Lugo - Sestola 172km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo2014-05-18WorldTourstageLink
382014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 8: Foligno - Montecopiolo 179km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo2014-05-17WorldTourstageLink
652014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 7: Frosinone - Foligno 211km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo2014-05-16WorldTourstageLink
82014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 6: Sassano - Montecassino 257km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo2014-05-15WorldTourstageLink
532014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 5: Taranto - Viggiano 203km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo2014-05-14WorldTourstageLink
112014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 4: Giovinazzo - Bari 112km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo2014-05-13WorldTourstageLink
1292014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 3: Armagh - Dublin 187km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo2014-05-11WorldTourstageLink
502014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 2: Belfast - Belfast 219km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo2014-05-10WorldTourstageLink
792014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 1: Belfast - Belfast 21.7km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo2014-05-09WorldTourstageLink
202014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 4: Val Daone - Monte Bondone (Trento) 175km (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Neri Sottoli2014-04-252.HCstageLink
222014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 3: Mori - Roncone (loc. Pozza) 184.4km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Neri Sottoli2014-04-242.HCstageLink
212014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 2: Limone sul Garda - San Giacomo di Brentonico 164.5km (Edoardo Zardini, Ita, won)Neri Sottoli2014-04-232.HCstageLink
612014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 1: Riva del Garda - Arco 13.4km (Daniel Oss, Ita, won)Neri Sottoli2014-04-222.HCstageLink
252014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.3km (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Neri Sottoli2014-04-032.HCstageLink
332014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 3a: De Panne 109.7km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Neri Sottoli2014-04-032.HCstageLink
132014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 2: Zotegem - Koksijde (Oostduinkerke) 206km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Neri Sottoli2014-04-022.HCstageLink
62014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 1: De Panne - Zotegem 201km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Neri Sottoli2014-04-012.HCstageLink
202014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 4: Pavullo - Montecuccolo (ITT) 10km (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo2014-03-302.1stageLink
712014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 3: Crevalcore 158.4km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo2014-03-292.1stageLink
372014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 2: Sant’Angelo di Gatteo - Sogliano al Rubicone 160.2km (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo2014-03-282.1stageLink
282014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 1a: Gatteo 99.5km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo2014-03-272.1stageLink
2013 Races
72013 Giro dell'Emilia 2013 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-10-12RacehomeonedayLink
52013 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini 2013 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-10-10RacehomeonedayLink
72013 Milano-Torino 2013 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-10-02RacehomeonedayLink
372013 GP Industria & Commercio di Prato 2013 (Gianfranco Zilioli, Ita, won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-09-22RacehomeonedayLink
82013 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi 2013 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-09-21RacehomeonedayLink
22013 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2013 Stage 3: Gorle - Bergamo 159.1km (Alexey Tsatevitch, Rus, won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-09-072.1stageLink
162013 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2013 Stage 2: Boltiere - Foppolo 153.3km (Patrik Sinkewitz, Ger, won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-09-062.1stageLink
52013 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2013 Stage 1: Brembate di Sopra - Valtorta 168.4km (Patrik Sinkewitz, Ger, won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-09-052.1stageLink
142013 Memorial Marco Pantani 2013 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-08-31RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Tre Valli Varesine 2013 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-08-23RacehomeonedayLink
562013 GP Banca di Legnano - Coppa Bernocchi 2013 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-08-22RacehomeonedayLink
172013 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-08-21RacehomeonedayLink
242013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 5: Comunero de Revenga - Lagunas de Neila 170km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-08-112.HCstageLink
452013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 4: Doña Santos - Santo Domingo de Silos 162km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-08-102.HCstageLink
162013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 3: Villadiego - Ojo Guareña 175km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-08-092.HCstageLink
82013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 2: Ribera del Duero - Clunia 157km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-08-082.HCstageLink
82013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 1: Burgos 139km (Simone Ponzi, Ita, won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-08-072.HCstageLink
52013 Trofeo Matteotti 2013 (Sébastien Reichenbach, Swi, won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-07-28RacehomeonedayLink
942013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 13: Lanzhou 77km (Jacob Keough, USA, won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-07-202.HCstageLink
502013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 12: Zhongwei 119km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-07-192.HCstageLink
392013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 11: Yinchuan 121km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-07-182.HCstageLink
142013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 10: Wuwei - Jingtai 191km (Benjamin Giraud, , won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-07-172.HCstageLink
432013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 9: Zhangye 160km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-07-162.HCstageLink
122013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 8: Qilian - Zhangye 200km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-07-142.HCstageLink
152013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 7: Qilian - Mt. Dadongshu 72km (Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy, Kaz, won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-07-132.HCstageLink
232013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 6: Xihaizhen - Qilian 205km (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-07-122.HCstageLink
122013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 5: Tianjun - Xihaizhen 205km (Oleksandr Polivoda, Ukr, won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-07-112.HCstageLink
122013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 4: Qinghai Lake - Tianjun 227km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-07-102.HCstageLink
32013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 3: Guide - Qinghai Lake 158km (Pourseyedigolakhour Mirsamad, IRI, won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-07-092.HCstageLink
92013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 2: Huzhu - Guide 154km (David De La Fuente Rasilla, Spa, won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-07-082.HCstageLink
452013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 1: Xining 96.8km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-07-072.HCstageLink
162013 Italian Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: 228km (Ivan Santaromita, Swi, won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-06-22CNstageLink
342013 Tour de Slovénie 2013 Stage 4: Brežice - Novo mesto 155.8km (Brett Lancaster, Aus, won)Fantini Vini By Farnese - Selle Italia2013-06-162.1stageLink
762013 Tour de Slovénie 2013 Stage 3: Škofja Loka - Vršič 170km (Radoslav Rogina, Slo, won)Fantini Vini By Farnese - Selle Italia2013-06-152.1stageLink
242013 Tour de Slovénie 2013 Stage 2: Kočevje - Višnja Gora 168.5km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Fantini Vini By Farnese - Selle Italia2013-06-142.1stageLink
332013 Tour de Slovénie 2013 Stage 1 (ITT): Ljubljana 8.8km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Fantini Vini By Farnese - Selle Italia2013-06-132.1stageLink
572013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-04-282.HCstageLink
562013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Ismir 124km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-04-272.HCstageLink
552013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selçuk 182km (Mustafa Sayar, Tur, won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-04-262.HCstageLink
632013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum 182km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-04-252.HCstageLink
312013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 4: Göcek - Marmaris 164km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-04-242.HCstageLink
762013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Natnael Berhane, Eri, won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-04-232.HCstageLink
142013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-04-222.HCstageLink
572013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 1: Alanya 126km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-04-212.HCstageLink
DNF2013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde (Marktplein) 204.2km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-03-272.HCstageLink
1502013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 199.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-03-262.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Dwars door Vlaanderen 2013 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-03-201.HCRaceovonedayLink
612013 Milan-San Remo 2013 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-03-17WorldTourRonedayLink
772013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.2km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-03-12WorldTourstageLink
522013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 6: Porto Sant'Elpidio 209km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-03-11WorldTourstageLink
732013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 5: Ortona - Chieti 230km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-03-10WorldTourstageLink
672013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 4: Narni - Prati di Tivo 173km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-03-09WorldTourstageLink
692013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 3: Indicatore - Narni Scalo 190km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
852013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Indicatore 232km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
412013 Strade Bianche 2013 (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-03-02RacehomeonedayLink
152013 G.P. Camaiore 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-02-28RacehomeonedayLink
762013 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2013 (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-02-231.HCRaceovonedayLink
242013 Trofeo Laigueglia 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-02-16RacehomeonedayLink
922013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 7: San Luis - Juana Koslay 154.7km (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-01-272.1stageLink
1512013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 6: Quines - Merlo (Mirador del Sol) 156.6km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-01-262.1stageLink
682013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 5: Juana Koslay - Carolina 169.8km (Emanuel Guevara, Arg, won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-01-252.1stageLink
602013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 4: San Luis (ITT) 19.2km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-01-242.1stageLink
842013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 3: La Punta - Mirador del Potrero 173.1km (Alex Diniz, Bra, won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-01-232.1stageLink
302013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 2: Tilisarao - Terraza del Portezuelo 171.4km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-01-222.1stageLink
282013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 1: San Luis - Villa Mercedes 164km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-01-212.1stageLink
2011 Races
422011 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2011 (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-09-11onedayLink
DNF2011 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-09-09onedayLink
982011 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2011 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-08-28onedayLink
192011 GP Industria e Commercio Artigianato Carnaghese 2011 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-08-25onedayLink
192011 Trofeo Melinda - val di Non 2011 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-08-20onedayLink
482011 Tre Valli Varesine 2011 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-08-16onedayLink
562011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 6: Sittard-Geleen 201.2km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-08-14stageLink
772011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 5: Genk 189.2km (Matteo Bono, Ita, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-08-13stageLink
1012011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 4: Roermond 14.7km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-08-12stageLink
192011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 3: Heers - Andenne 191.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-08-11stageLink
612011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 2: Aalter - Ardooie 173.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-08-10stageLink
302011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 1: Oosterhout - Sint Willebrord 192.1km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-08-09stageLink
962011 Eneco Tour 2011 Prologue: Amersfoort 5.7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-08-08stageLink
312011 G.P. Camaiore 2011 (Fabio Taborre, Ita, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-08-06onedayLink
112011 G.P. Nobili Rubinetterie, Coppa Papa' Carlo 2011 (Simone Ponzi, Ita, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-07-16onedayLink
1062011 GP Nobili Rubinetterie - Coppa Citta di Stresa 2011 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-07-15onedayLink
422011 GP Kranj 2011 (Simone Ponzi, Ita, won)Liquigas2011-07-02onedayLink
142011 Italian Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Aci Catena 209km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-06-25stageLink
DNF2011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 7: Pontcharra - La Toussuire 117.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-06-12stageLink
1242011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 6: Les Gets - Le Collet d’Allevard 192.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-06-11stageLink
482011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 5: Parc des Oiseaux - Villars-les-Dombes - Les Gets 210km (Christophe Kern, Fra, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-06-10stageLink
222011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 4: La Motte-Servolex - Mâcon 173.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-06-09stageLink
792011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 3: Grenoble 42.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-06-08stageLink
562011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 2: Voiron - Lyon 179km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-06-07stageLink
642011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 1: Albertville - Saint-Pierre-de-Chartreuse 144km (Jurgen Van Den Broéck, Bel, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-06-06stageLink
812011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Prologue: Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne 5.4km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-06-05stageLink
32011 GP Industria & Artigianato - Larciano 2011 (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-04-30onedayLink
1552011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 2: Zumarraga - Lekunberri 163km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-04-05stageLink
1002011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 1: Zumarraga 151.2km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-04-04stageLink
522011 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain 2011 (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-04-02onedayLink
602011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 5: Fiorano Modenese - Sassuolo 173km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-03-26stageLink
212011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 4: Crevalcore 14.3km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-03-25stageLink
82011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 3: Casalecchio de Reno - Gaggio Montano 155.5km (Emanuele Sella, Ita, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-03-24stageLink
1042011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 2: Rovigo 194km (Claudio Corioni, Ita, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-03-23stageLink
1472011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 1b: Riccione 15.6km (Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez, Col, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-03-22stageLink
122011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 1a: Riccione 81km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-03-22stageLink
682011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 6: Rognes - Aix-en-Provence (ITT) 27km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-03-11stageLink
462011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 5: Saint-Symphorien-sur-Coise - Vernoux-en-Vivarais 193km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-03-10stageLink
832011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 4: Crêches-sur-Saône - Belleville 191km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-03-09stageLink
662011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 3: Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire - Nuits-Saint-Georges 202km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-03-08stageLink
1512011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 2: Montfort l’Amaury - Amilly 199km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-03-07stageLink
1712011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 1: Houdan - Houdan 154.5km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-03-06stageLink
92011 GP di Lugano 2011 (Ivan Basso, Ita, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-02-27onedayLink
92011 Gran Premio Regio Insubrica 2011 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-02-26onedayLink
292011 Trofeo Laigueglia 2011 (Daniele Pietropolli, Ita, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-02-19onedayLink
682011 Tour de Mumbai II 2011 (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-02-13onedayLink
452011 Tour de Mumbai I 2011 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-02-11onedayLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 Giro di Lombardia 2010 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-10-16onedayLink
62010 Giro del Piemonte 2010 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-10-14onedayLink
272010 Giro dell'Emilia 2010 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-10-09onedayLink
142010 Giro della Toscana 2010 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-09-26onedayLink
1222010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 12: Andorra la Vella - Lleida 172.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-09-09stageLink
962010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 11: Vilanova i la Geltrú - Andorra 208.4km (Igor Anton, Spa, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-09-08stageLink
42010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 10: Tarragona - Vilanova i la Geltrú 175.7km (Imanol Erviti, Spa, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-09-07stageLink
1192010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 9: Calpe - Alcoy 187.7km (David Lopez, Spa, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-09-05stageLink
952010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 8: Villena - Xorret del Catí 190km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-09-04stageLink
1232010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 7: Murcia - Orihuela 187.1km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-09-03stageLink
462010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 6: Caravaca de Cruz - Murcia 151km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-09-02stageLink
1202010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 5: Guadix - Lorca 198.8km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-09-01stageLink
1032010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 4: Málaga - Valdepeñas de Jaén 183.8km (Igor Anton, Spa, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-08-31stageLink
762010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 3: Marbella - Málaga 157.3km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-08-30stageLink
1322010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 2: Alcalá de Guadaíra - Marbella 173.7km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-08-29stageLink
1202010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 1: Sevilla 13km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-08-28stageLink
DNF2010 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2010 (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-08-22onedayLink
102010 Tre Valli Varesine 2010 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-08-17onedayLink
422010 Vuelta a Burgos 2010 Stage 5: Vilviestre del Pinar - Lagunas de Neila 155km (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-08-08stageLink
372010 Vuelta a Burgos 2010 Stage 4: Vivar del Cid - Salas de los Infantes 173km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-08-07stageLink
122010 Vuelta a Burgos 2010 Stage 2: Burgos - Miranda de Ebro 165km (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-08-05stageLink
112010 Vuelta a Burgos 2010 Stage 1: Villasana de Mena - Medina de Pomar 143km (Koldo Fernandez, Spa, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-08-04stageLink
842010 Circuito de Getxo "Memorial Ricardo Otxoa" 2010 (Francisco José Pacheco, Spa, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-08-01onedayLink
1752010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 1: Evian-les-Bains - Saint-Laurent-du-Pont 191km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-06-07UPTstageLink
342010 Critérium du Dauphiné Prologue: Evian-les-Bains (ITT) 6.8km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-06-06UPTstageLink
302010 GP Kranj (Matej Gnezda, Slo, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-05-291.1onedayLink
DNF2010 La Fléche Wallonne (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-04-21HISonedayLink
1172010 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-04-18UPTonedayLink
62010 Klasika Primavera (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-04-111.1onedayLink
782010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6: Orio (ITT) 22km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-04-10UPTstageLink
1092010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5: Eibar - Orio 170km (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-04-09UPTstageLink
452010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4: Murguia Zuia - Eibar (Arrate) 160km (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-04-08UPTstageLink
182010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3: Viana - Amurrio 187km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-04-07UPTstageLink
602010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2: Zierbena - Viana 217km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-04-06UPTstageLink
612010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1: Zierbena 152km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-04-05UPTstageLink
72010 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-04-031.HConedayLink
512010 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 5: Fiorano Modenese - Sassuolo 178.3km (Bartosz Huzarski, Pol, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-03-272.1stageLink
102010 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4: Rovigo - Finale Emilia 183.8km (Marko Kump, Slo, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-03-262.1stageLink
782010 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3: Pavullo 185.3km (Przemyslaw Niemec, Pol, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-03-252.1stageLink
242010 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2: San Lazzaro di Savena - Faenza 175.1km (Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez, Col, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-03-242.1stageLink
242010 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a: Riccione 81.2km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-03-232.1stageLink
DNF2010 Paris - Nice Stage 7: Nice 119km (Amael Moinard, VC Rouen 76, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-03-14HISstageLink
982010 Paris - Nice Stage 6: Peynier - Tourrettes-sur-Loup 220km (Xavier Tondo, Spa, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-03-13HISstageLink
1262010 Paris - Nice Stage 5: Pernes-les-Fontaines - Aix-en-Provence 157km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-03-12HISstageLink
562010 Paris - Nice Stage 4: Maurs - Mende 208km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-03-11HISstageLink
812010 Paris - Nice Stage 3: Saint-Junien - Aurillac 208km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-03-10HISstageLink
1662010 Paris - Nice Stage 2: Contres - Limoges 201.5km (William Bonnet, Fra, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-03-09HISstageLink
1282010 Paris - Nice Stage 1: Saint-Arnoult-en-Yvelines - Contres 203.5km (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-03-08HISstageLink
412010 Paris - Nice Prologue: Montfort-l’Amaury 8km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-03-07HISstageLink
222010 Giro del Friuli (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-03-031.1onedayLink
382010 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad (Juan Antonio Flecha, Spa, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-02-271.HConedayLink
612010 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-02-061.1onedayLink
582010 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria Stage 4: Soverato - Reggio di Calabria 165.7km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-02-022.1stageLink
62010 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria Stage 3: Crotone - Catanzaro 171.4km (Giuseppe Muraglia, Ita, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-02-012.1stageLink
822010 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria Stage 2: Cosenza - Crotone 178.7km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-01-312.1stageLink
462010 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria Stage 1: Palmi - Cosenza 183.1km (Matteo Montaguti, Ita, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-01-302.1stageLink
602010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 6: Adelaide 90km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-01-24UPTstageLink
902010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 5: Snapper Point - Willunga 149km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-01-23UPTstageLink
1052010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 4: Norwood - Goolwa 149.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-01-22UPTstageLink
52010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 3: Unley - Stirling 132.5km (Manuel Cardoso, Por, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-01-21UPTstageLink
172010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 2: Gawler - Hahndorf 133.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-01-20UPTstageLink
532010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 1: Clare - Tanunda 141km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-01-19UPTstageLink
722010 Cancer Council Helpline Classic, Adelaide (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Liquigas2010-01-17[none]onedayLink
2009 Races
172009 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)CSF Group Navigare2009-06-072.HCstageLink
352009 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)CSF Group Navigare2009-06-062.HCstageLink
462009 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)CSF Group Navigare2009-06-052.HCstageLink
702009 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)CSF Group Navigare2009-06-042.HCstageLink
522009 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Grégory Rast, Swi, won)CSF Group Navigare2009-06-032.HCstageLink
2008 Races
62008 Giro di Lombardia (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-10-18MEonedayLink
302008 G.P. Beghelli (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-10-121.1onedayLink
122008 Giro dell'Emilia (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-10-111.HConedayLink
42008 Coppa Sabatini (Mikhaylo Khalilov, Colombia Selle Italia, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-10-091.1onedayLink
82008 Giro del Lazio (Francesco Masciarelli, Ita, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-10-051.HConedayLink
52008 Memorial Cimurri (Mykhaylo Khalilov, Ukr, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-10-041.1onedayLink
472008 GP Industria & Commercio di Prato (Mikhaylo Khalilov, Colombia Selle Italia, won)CSF Groupe Navigare2008-09-211.1onedayLink
92008 Giro della Romagna (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-09-071.1onedayLink
492008 Giro del Veneto (Francesco Ginanni, Ita, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-08-311.HConedayLink
32008 Trofeo Melinda (Leonardo Bertagnolli, Ita, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-08-231.1onedayLink
42008 Tre Valli Varesine (Francesco Ginanni, Ita, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-08-191.HConedayLink
872008 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-07-312.HCstageLink
622008 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Holstebro-Holstebro (Ruben Bongiorno, Ita, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-07-302.HCstageLink
622008 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark (Ruben Bongiorno, Ita, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-07-302.HCstageLink
1062008 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-07-132.HCstageLink
562008 (Bert Grabsch, Ger, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-07-122.HCstageLink
172008 (Rene Haselbacher, Aut, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-07-112.HCstageLink
242008 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-07-102.HCstageLink
1112008 (Ruslan Pidgorny, Ukr, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-07-092.HCstageLink
642008 (Chris Anker Sorensen, Den, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-07-082.HCstageLink
702008 (Paolo Bettini, Ita, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-07-072.HCstageLink
502008 Delta Tour Zeeland Stage 2 (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-06-152.1stageLink
262008 Delta Tour Zeeland Stage 1 (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-06-142.1stageLink
812008 Delta Tour Zeeland Prologue (Jens Mouris, Bel, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-06-132.1stageLink
692008 Dutch Food Valley Classic (Robert Forster, Ger, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-06-111.HConedayLink
292008 Memorial Marco Pantani (Enrico Rossi, Ita, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-06-071.1onedayLink
DNF2008 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-04-252.1stageLink
1072008 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-04-242.1stageLink
22008 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-04-232.1stageLink
72008 Giro del Trentino Stage 1 (Volodymyr Zagorodny, Ukr, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-04-222.1stageLink
242008 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda-Memorial Adriano Rodoni Stage 6 (Francesco Failli, Ita, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-04-062.1stageLink
492008 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda-Memorial Adriano Rodoni Stage 5 (Branislau Samoilau, Blr, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-04-052.1stageLink
1232008 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda-Memorial Adriano Rodoni Stage 4 (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-04-042.1stageLink
522008 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda-Memorial Adriano Rodoni Stage 3 (Gabriele Balducci, Ita, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-04-032.1stageLink
752008 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda-Memorial Adriano Rodoni Stage 2 (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-04-022.1stageLink
302008 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda-Memorial Adriano Rodoni Stage 1 (Alberto Loddo, Ita, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-04-012.1stageLink
522008 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Stage 5 (Emanuele Sella, Ita, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-03-292.1stageLink
1092008 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Stage 4 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-03-282.1stageLink
572008 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Stage 3 (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-03-272.1stageLink
1012008 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Stage 2 (Niklas Axelsson, Sve, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-03-262.1stageLink
592008 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Stage 1b (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-03-252.1stageLink
1042008 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Stage 1a (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-03-252.1stageLink
712008 Trofeo Laigueglia (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-02-231.1onedayLink
912008 Giro della Provincia di Grosseto Stage 3 (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-02-172.1stageLink
112008 Giro della Provincia di Grosseto Stage 1 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-02-152.1stageLink
232008 Giro di Reggio Calabria Stage 3 (Daniele Pietropolli, Ita, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-02-132.1stageLink
132008 Giro di Reggio Calabria Stage 2 (Steve Cummings, GBr, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-02-122.1stageLink
302008 Giro di Reggio Calabria Stage 1 (Gabriele Balducci, Ita, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-02-112.1stageLink
532008 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi - Ouverture Nobili Rubinetterie (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-02-091.1onedayLink
2007 Races
92007 Giro Del Canavese (Marco Frapporti, Ita, won)Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Parolin2007-09-221.2UonedayLink
82007 Giro della Toscana Stage 4 (Federico Canuti, Ita, won)Italy2007-09-092.2stageLink
132007 Giro della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 3 (Ardila Alex Norberto Cano, Ita, won)Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Parolin2007-08-302.2stageLink
242007 Giro della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Parolin2007-08-292.2stageLink
22007 Giro della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 1 (Marco Bandiera, Ita, won)Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Parolin2007-08-282.2stageLink
82007 Gara Ciclistica Milionaria - Tr. Marini Silvano Cappelli Spo (Tomislav Danculovic, Cro, won)Filmop Parolin Sorelle Raimonda2007-08-171.2onedayLink
942007 Championnat d'Europe U23 / U23 European Championship MJ Day 4 (Andrey Klyuev, Rus, won)35.36.432007-07-22CCstageLink
942007 Championnat d'Europe U23 / U23 European Championship WE Day 4 (Andrey Klyuev, Rus, won)35.36.432007-07-22CCstageLink
942007 Championnat d'Europe U23 / U23 European Championship MU Day 4 (Andrey Klyuev, Rus, won)35.36.432007-07-22CCstageLink
942007 Championnat d'Europe U23 / U23 European Championship WJ Day 4 (Andrey Klyuev, Rus, won)35.36.432007-07-22CCstageLink
382007 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 5 (Rafael Infantino, Aguard. Antioqueño Idea, won)Filmop Sorelle Ramonda2007-05-132.2stageLink
862007 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 4 (Vladimir Kerkez, Slo, won)Filmop Sorelle Ramonda2007-05-122.2stageLink
102007 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 3 (Ivan Mauricio Casas Buitrago, Col, won)Filmop Sorelle Ramonda2007-05-112.2stageLink
1392007 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 2a (Alberto Curtolo, Ita, won)Filmop Sorelle Ramonda2007-05-102.2stageLink
52007 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 1 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Filmop Sorelle Ramonda2007-05-092.2stageLink
22007 Gran Premio della Liberazione (Manuele Boaro, Ita, won)Filmop Parolin Ramonda2007-04-251.2UonedayLink
2006 Races
42006 Ruota d'Oro - GP Festa del Perdono (Sergei Kolesnikov, Rus, won)Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Parolin2006-09-261.2onedayLink
92006 Giro Del Canavese (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Italian National Team2006-09-161.2UonedayLink
552006 Giro della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 3 (Alexei Chtchebelin, Rus, won)Team Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Parol2006-08-312.2stageLink
382006 Giro della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 2 (Kevin Seeldraeyvers, Bel, won)Team Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Parol2006-08-302.2stageLink
602006 Giro della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 1 (Yauhen Sobal, Blr, won)Team Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Parol2006-08-292.2stageLink
152006 Circuito Belvedere di Villa di Cordignano (Fabrizio Galeazzi, Ita, won)Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Parolin2006-04-171.2onedayLink
72006 Mem. Danilo Furlan (Filippo Savini, Ita, won)Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Parolin2006-04-09NEonedayLink
2004 Races
202004 Univest GP Criterium (Chad Hartley, USA, won)Italy/Doylestown Hospital2004-09-19NEonedayLink
42004 Trofeo Citta' di Brescia Memorial Rino Fiori (Claudio Corioni, Ita, won)Egidio Unidelta2004-06-291.6onedayLink
2003 Races
22003 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 4 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Veneto2003-09-07SCstageLink
892003 (Igor Klak, Pol, won)Italy2003-07-05SCstageLink
162003 (Eros Cepecchi, Ita, won)Italy2003-07-05SCstageLink
122003 (Sebastian Langeveld, Ned, won)Italy2003-07-04SCstageLink
72003 GP Dell'Arno (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Verdellese Dielle Telmec2003-06-011.8onedayLink
2002 Races
92002 GP Dell'Arno (Stefano Faini, Ita, won)S.C Verdellese Dielle Telmec2002-06-021.8onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...