Name: Fumiyuki Beppu

Nation: Jap
Birth Date: 1983-04-10
Age: 35
Career Statistics (2002 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
56071.71727
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
22017 Saitama Criterium (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Tour de France Japan Team2017-11-04CRTonedayLink
2015 Races
22015 Saitama Criterium (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-10-24CRTonedayLink
DNF2015 Japan Cup (Bauke Mollema, , won)Trek Factory Racing2017-10-181.HConedayLink
2017 Races
412017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-10-15WTmultiLink
462017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-10-14WTmultiLink
362017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-10-13WTmultiLink
542017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-10-12WTmultiLink
372017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-10-11WTmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-10-111.HConedayLink
2017 Races
482017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-10-10WTmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-10-081.1onedayLink
2017 Races
842017 Milano-Torino (Rigoberto Uran, Col, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-10-051.HConedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-09-191.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Michal Golas, Pol, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-09-181.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-09-161.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-09-10WTonedayLink
962017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-09-08WTonedayLink
2015 Races
342015 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-09-061.HConedayLink
1252015 Brussels Cycling Classic (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-09-051.HConedayLink
DNF2015 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-08-30WTonedayLink
2017 Races
992017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-252.1multiLink
122017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-242.1multiLink
372017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Mads Pedersen, , won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-242.1multiLink
862017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-232.1multiLink
2015 Races
1232015 Vattenfall Cyclassics (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-08-23WTonedayLink
2017 Races
152017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-222.1multiLink
1422017 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-20WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-04WTmultiLink
962017 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Jack Haig, , won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-03WTmultiLink
762017 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-02WTmultiLink
222017 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-01WTmultiLink
882017 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-07-31WTmultiLink
902017 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-07-30WTmultiLink
1212017 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-07-29WTmultiLink
1292017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-06-10WTmultiLink
1392017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Trek-Segafredo2017-06-09WTmultiLink
1052017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)Trek-Segafredo2017-06-08WTmultiLink
1222017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-06-07WTmultiLink
1662017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Koen Bouwman, , won)Trek-Segafredo2017-06-06WTmultiLink
1702017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-06-05WTmultiLink
1412017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-06-04WTmultiLink
732017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 5 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 5 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-05-282.HCmultiLink
732017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-05-272.HCmultiLink
602017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-05-262.HCmultiLink
882017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Mathieu Van Der Poel, Ned, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-05-252.HCmultiLink
562017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-05-242.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-04-26WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-04-23WTonedayLink
2015 Races
1262015 La Flèche Wallonne (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-04-22WTonedayLink
2017 Races
1532017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-04-19WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Amstel Gold Race (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-04-19WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-04-16WTonedayLink
2015 Races
732015 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-04-151.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Tour of Flanders (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-04-05WTonedayLink
2017 Races
432017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-03-292.HCmultiLink
692017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-03-282.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 E3 Harelbeke (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-03-24WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-03-22WTonedayLink
2015 Races
482015 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-03-181.1onedayLink
882015 La Drôme Classic (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-03-011.1onedayLink
1022015 Clasica de Almeria (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-02-151.1onedayLink
722015 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-02-141.1onedayLink
232015 Trofeo Playa de Palma (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-02-011.1onedayLink
1202015 Trofeo Andratx – Mirador d’Es Colomer (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-01-301.1onedayLink
2016 Races
332016 Japan Cup (Davide Villella, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-10-231.HConedayLink
132016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Trek-Segafredo2016-09-11WTmultiLink
672016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Pierre Latour, Fra, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-09-10WTmultiLink
1432016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-09-09WTmultiLink
1402016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Trek-Segafredo2016-09-08WTmultiLink
1012016 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-09-07WTmultiLink
1012016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-09-07WTmultiLink
152016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Trek-Segafredo2016-09-05WTmultiLink
902016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-09-04WTmultiLink
1132016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-09-03WTmultiLink
992016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Valerio Conti, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-09-02WTmultiLink
1242016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-09-01WTmultiLink
722016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-08-31WTmultiLink
862016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-08-29WTmultiLink
1112016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-08-28WTmultiLink
842016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-08-27WTmultiLink
202016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-08-26WTmultiLink
1252016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-08-25WTmultiLink
372016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-08-24WTmultiLink
862016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-08-23WTmultiLink
1122016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-08-22WTmultiLink
1032016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-08-21WTmultiLink
862016 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Trek-Segafredo2016-08-17WTmultiLink
962016 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-07-18WTmultiLink
672016 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Tim Wellens, , won)Trek-Segafredo2016-07-16WTmultiLink
1262016 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-07-15WTmultiLink
892016 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-07-14WTmultiLink
642016 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-07-13WTmultiLink
802016 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-07-12WTmultiLink
DNF2016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-06-11WTmultiLink
1572016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-06-10WTmultiLink
842016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-06-09WTmultiLink
1322016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-06-08WTmultiLink
1292016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-06-07WTmultiLink
1462016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-06-06WTmultiLink
1572016 Criterium du Dauphine Prologue Criterium du Dauphine Prologue (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-06-05WTmultiLink
502016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Zico Waeytens, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-05-292.HCmultiLink
1272016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-05-272.HCmultiLink
552016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-05-262.HCmultiLink
1412016 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-05-252.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-04-30WTmultiLink
1442016 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-04-29WTmultiLink
1002016 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-04-28WTmultiLink
1222016 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-04-27WTmultiLink
1302016 Tour de Romandie Prologue Tour de Romandie Prologue (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-04-26WTmultiLink
1342016 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-04-24WTonedayLink
1382016 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-04-20WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Amstel Gold Race (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-04-17WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Gent - Wevelgem (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-03-27WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-03-231.HConedayLink
1112016 La Drome Classic (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-02-281.1onedayLink
622016 Classic Sud Ardeche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-02-271.1onedayLink
452016 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 4 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 4 (Chris Froome, RSA, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-02-072.1multiLink
142016 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 3 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 3 (John Murphy, USA, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-02-062.1multiLink
102016 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 2 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 2 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-02-052.1multiLink
452016 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 1 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 1 (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-02-042.1multiLink
492016 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Prologue Jayco Herald Sun Tour Prologue (William Clarke, Praties, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-02-032.1multiLink
322016 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-01-311.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
762015 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Marcin Bialoblocki, GBr, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-08-08WTmultiLink
832015 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Sergio Luis Henao, Col, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-08-07WTmultiLink
912015 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Bart De Clercq, Bel, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-08-06WTmultiLink
332015 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-08-05WTmultiLink
952015 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-08-04WTmultiLink
1082015 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-08-03WTmultiLink
672015 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-08-02WTmultiLink
1592015 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)TrekRacing2015-05-31WTmultiLink
1592015 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)TrekRacing2015-05-30WTmultiLink
822015 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)TrekRacing2015-05-29WTmultiLink
1522015 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)TrekRacing2015-05-28WTmultiLink
572015 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)TrekRacing2015-05-27WTmultiLink
1442015 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)TrekRacing2015-05-26WTmultiLink
662015 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)TrekRacing2015-05-24WTmultiLink
972015 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)TrekRacing2015-05-23WTmultiLink
222015 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-05-22WTmultiLink
802015 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)TrekRacing2015-05-21WTmultiLink
822015 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)TrekRacing2015-05-20WTmultiLink
692015 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Nicola Boem, Ita, won)TrekRacing2015-05-19WTmultiLink
1632015 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)TrekRacing2015-05-17WTmultiLink
1662015 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Beñat Intxausti, Spa, won)TrekRacing2015-05-16WTmultiLink
1252015 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)TrekRacing2015-05-15WTmultiLink
472015 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)TrekRacing2015-05-14WTmultiLink
752015 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)TrekRacing2015-05-13WTmultiLink
832015 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Davide Formolo, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-05-12WTmultiLink
1022015 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-05-11WTmultiLink
732015 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-05-10WTmultiLink
1132015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-03-29WTmultiLink
1222015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Sergei Chernetski, , won)Trek Factory Racing2015-03-28WTmultiLink
1432015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-03-27WTmultiLink
1222015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-03-26WTmultiLink
1452015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-03-25WTmultiLink
1462015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-03-24WTmultiLink
1412015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Maciej Paterski, Pol, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-03-23WTmultiLink
862015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-03-082.1multiLink
292015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-03-072.1multiLink
892015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-03-062.1multiLink
2014 Races
DNF2014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 5: Sisteron - La Mure 184km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-06-12WorldTourstageLink
1232014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 4: Montélimar - Gap 169.5km (Yury Trofimov, Rus, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-06-11WorldTourstageLink
582014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 3: Ambert - La Teil 194km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-06-10WorldTourstageLink
832014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 2: Tarare - Pays d\'Olliergues-Col du Béal 158.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-06-09WorldTourstageLink
782014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 1: Lyon - Lyon 10km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-06-08WorldTourstageLink
792014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 21: Gemona - Trieste 172km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-06-01WorldTourstageLink
692014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 20: Maniago - Monte Zoncolan 167km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-05-31WorldTourstageLink
1092014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 19: Bassano del Grappa - Cima Grappa (ITT) 26.8km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-05-30WorldTourstageLink
712014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 18: Belluno - Rif. Panarotta 171km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Trek Factory Racing2014-05-29WorldTourstageLink
492014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 17: Sarnonico - Vittorio Veneto 208km (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-05-28WorldTourstageLink
862014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 16: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello/Martelltal 139km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-05-27WorldTourstageLink
762014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 15: Valdengo - Montecampione 225km (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-05-25WorldTourstageLink
1162014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 14: Agliè - Oropa 164km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-05-24WorldTourstageLink
372014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 13: Fossano - Rivarolo Canavese 157km (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-05-23WorldTourstageLink
922014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 12: Barbaresco - Barolo (ITT) 41.9km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-05-22WorldTourstageLink
932014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 11: Collecchio - Savona 249km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-05-21WorldTourstageLink
792014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 10: Modena - Salsomaggiore 173km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-05-20WorldTourstageLink
572014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 9: Lugo - Sestola 172km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-05-18WorldTourstageLink
802014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 8: Foligno - Montecopiolo 179km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-05-17WorldTourstageLink
532014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 7: Frosinone - Foligno 211km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-05-16WorldTourstageLink
1322014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 6: Sassano - Montecassino 257km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-05-15WorldTourstageLink
1052014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 5: Taranto - Viggiano 203km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-05-14WorldTourstageLink
252014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 4: Giovinazzo - Bari 112km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-05-13WorldTourstageLink
302014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 3: Armagh - Dublin 187km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-05-11WorldTourstageLink
452014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 2: Belfast - Belfast 219km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-05-10WorldTourstageLink
752014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 1: Belfast - Belfast 21.7km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-05-09WorldTourstageLink
282014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 5: Aabbaye de L'Epau - La-Ferte-Bernard 184km (Axel Domont, Fra, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-04-112.1stageLink
662014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 4 : Angers - Pre-en-Pail 196km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-04-102.1stageLink
562014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 3: Angers - Angers 6.8km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-04-092.1stageLink
182014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 2: COMPA-Ancenis - Angers 88km (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-04-092.1stageLink
472014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 1 : St-Jean-des-Monts - St-Gereon 197km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-04-082.1stageLink
812014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 7: Barcelona (Montjuic) 120.7km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-03-30WorldTourstageLink
272014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 6: El Vendrell - Vilanova i la Geltru 172km (Stef Clement, Ned, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-03-29WorldTourstageLink
1072014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 5: Llanars Vall de Camprodon - Valls 218.2km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-03-28WorldTourstageLink
1112014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 4: Alp - Vallter 2000-Setcases 166.4km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-03-27WorldTourstageLink
972014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 3: Banyoles - La Molina 162.9km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-03-26WorldTourstageLink
332014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 2: Mataró - Girona 168km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-03-25WorldTourstageLink
242014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 1: Calella 169.7km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-03-24WorldTourstageLink
DNF2014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 2: Nieuwport - Ichtegem 185.9km (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-03-092.1stageLink
622014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 182.9km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-03-082.1stageLink
1002014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Gert Joeäär, Est, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-03-072.1stageLink
632014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 4: Bandol - Toulon 192.7km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-02-162.1stageLink
1042014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3a: Lambesc - Saint Rémy de Provence 63km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-02-152.1stageLink
1222014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3b: Saint Rémy de Provence (ITT) 18.2km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-02-152.1stageLink
1292014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 2: Cadolive - Rousset 170.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-02-142.1stageLink
1052014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 1: Argelès-sur-Mer - Montagnac 196.3km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-02-132.1stageLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-09-15WorldTourRonedayLink
242013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec 2013 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-09-13WorldTourRonedayLink
402013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 5: Okotoks - Calgary 129.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-09-082.1stageLink
372013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 4: Black Diamond 169.6km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-09-072.1stageLink
802013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 3: Strathmore - Drumheller 169.8km (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-09-062.1stageLink
182013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 2: Devon - Red Deer 174.8km (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-09-052.1stageLink
242013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 1: Strathcona County - Camrose 158.1km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-09-042.1stageLink
602013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 5: Ruelle Sur Touvre - Poitiers 193.6km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-302.1stageLink
792013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 4: Charroux - Civray (ITT) 22.8km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-292.1stageLink
872013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 2: Saintes - Angouleme 182km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-282.1stageLink
212013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 1: Saint Maixent l'Ecole - Saintes 197.9km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-272.1stageLink
472013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 4: Doña Santos - Santo Domingo de Silos 162km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-102.HCstageLink
542013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 3: Villadiego - Ojo Guareña 175km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-092.HCstageLink
372013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 2: Ribera del Duero - Clunia 157km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-082.HCstageLink
952013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 1: Burgos 139km (Simone Ponzi, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-072.HCstageLink
732013 Prudential RideLondon - Surrey Classic 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-041.1RaceoveonedayLink
312013 Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika 2013 (Daniel Teklehaimanot, Eri, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-25RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 7: Le Pont-de-Claix - Superdévoluy 187.5km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
1362013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 6: La Léchère - Grenoble 143km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-07WorldTourstageLink
1332013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 5: Grésy-sur-Aix - Valmorel 139km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-06WorldTourstageLink
1382013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 4 (ITT): Villars-les-Dombes - Parc des Oiseaux 32.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-05WorldTourstageLink
1592013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 3: Ambérieu-en-Bugey - Tarare 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-04WorldTourstageLink
1292013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 2: Châtel - Oyonnax 191km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-03WorldTourstageLink
1622013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 1: Champéry 121km (David Veilleux, Can, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-02WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 1: Escondido 165.1km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-122.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 4: Göcek - Marmaris 164km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-242.HCstageLink
802013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Natnael Berhane, Eri, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-232.HCstageLink
412013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-222.HCstageLink
282013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 1: Alanya 126km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-212.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Paris - Roubaix 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-07WorldTourRonedayLink
832013 E3 Harelbeke 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-22WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Dwars door Vlaanderen 2013 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-201.HCRaceovonedayLink
1282013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 7: Nice - Col d’Èze 9.6km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-10WorldTourstageLink
1122013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 6: Manosque - Nice 220km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-09WorldTourstageLink
1242013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 5: Châteauneuf-du-Pape - La Montagne de Lure 176km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
942013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 4: Brioude - Saint-Vallier 199.5km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
742013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 3: Châtel-Guyon - Brioude 170.5km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-06WorldTourstageLink
482013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 2: Vimory - Cérilly 200.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-05WorldTourstageLink
452013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 1: Saint-Germain-en-Laye - Nemours 195km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-04WorldTourstageLink
1232013 Paris - Nice 2013 Prologue: Houilles 2.9km (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-03WorldTourstageLink
1292013 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2013 (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-02-231.HCRaceovonedayLink
972013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 6: Hawit Nagam Park - Matrah Corniche 144km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-02-162.HCstageLink
682013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 5: Al Alam Palace - Ministry of Housing in Boshar 144km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-02-152.HCstageLink
502013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 4: Al Saltiyah in Samail - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 143.5km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Orica GreenEdge2013-02-142.HCstageLink
372013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 3: Nakhal Fort - Wadi Dayqah Dam 190km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-02-132.HCstageLink
712013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 2: Fanja in Bidbid - Al Bustan 146km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-02-122.HCstageLink
1162013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 1: Al Musannah - Sultan Qaboos University 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-02-112.HCstageLink
572013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 116km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-02-082.HCstageLink
882013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 5: Al Zubara Fort - Madinat Al Shamal 154km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-02-072.HCstageLink
1312013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 4: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-02-062.HCstageLink
602013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 3: Al Wakra - Masaieed 143km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-02-052.HCstageLink
1042013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 1: Katara Cultural Village - Dukhan Beach 145.2km (Brent Bookwalter, BMC Racing Team, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-02-032.HCstageLink
2012 Races
162012 Japan Cup 2012 (Ivan Basso, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-10-211.HConedayLink
292012 Paris - Tours 2012 (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-10-071.HCRaceovonedayLink
642012 Paris-Bourges 2012 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-10-041.1onedayLink
DNF2012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 Elite Men road race: 261km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Japan2012-09-23CMstageLink
DNF2012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2012 (Lars Petter Nordhaug, Norway, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
852012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
932012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 5: Melle - Poitiers 188.8km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-08-242.1stageLink
1112012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 4: La Roche Posay (ITT) 22.1km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-08-232.1stageLink
1222012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 3: Pleumartin - La Roche Posay 99.4km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-08-232.1stageLink
762012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 2: Royan - Melle 199.2km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-08-222.1stageLink
452012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 1: Villebois Lavalette - Royan 182km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-08-212.1stageLink
952012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 7: Maldegem - Geraardsbergen 207.7km (Alessandro Ballan, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-08-12WorldTourstageLink
792012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 6 (ITT): Ardooie 17.4km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-08-11WorldTourstageLink
322012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 5: Hoogerheide - Aalter 184.6km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-08-10WorldTourstageLink
142012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 4: Heers - Bergen op Zoom 213.3km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-08-09WorldTourstageLink
1532012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 3: Riemst - Genk 188km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-08-08WorldTourstageLink
1382012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 2 (TTT): Sittard 18.9km (Jens Mouris, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-08-07WorldTourstageLink
592012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 1: Waalwijk - Middelburg 203.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-08-06WorldTourstageLink
242012 2012 Olympic Games 2012 Olympic Men's Individual Time Trial: London 44km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Japan2012-08-01LondonstageLink
222012 2012 Olympic Games 2012 Olympic Men's Road Race: London 250km (Alexandr Vinokurov, , won)Japan2012-07-28LondonstageLink
DNF2012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 7: Kraków 131.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-16stageLink
782012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 191.8km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-15stageLink
532012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 5: Rabka Zdrój - Zakopane 163.1km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-14stageLink
332012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 4: Bedzin - Katowice 127.8km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-13stageLink
1552012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 3: Kedzierzyn - Cieszyn 201.7km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-12stageLink
322012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 2: Walbrzych - Opole 239.4km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-11stageLink
902012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 1: Golebiewski Karpacz - Jelenia Góra 179.5km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-10stageLink
712012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 21: Milan (ITT) 31.5km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-27stageLink
1492012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 20: Caldes/Val di Sole - Passo dello Stelvio 218km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-26stageLink
1342012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 19: Treviso - Alpe di Pampeago 197km (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-25stageLink
132012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 18: San Vito di Cadore - Vedelago 139km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-24stageLink
1242012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 17: Falzes/Pfalzen - Cortina d'Ampezzo 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-23stageLink
622012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 16: Limone sul Garda - Falzes/Pfalzen 174km (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-22stageLink
1412012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 15: Busto Arsizio - Lecco/Pian dei Resinelli 172km (Matteo Rabottini, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-20stageLink
1052012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 14: Cherasco - Cervinia 205km (Andrey Amador Bikkazakova, CRc, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-19stageLink
1622012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 13: Savona - Cervere 121km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-18stageLink
842012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 12: Seravezza - Sestri Levante 157km (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-17stageLink
972012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 11: Assisi - Montecatini Terme 243km (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-16stageLink
602012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 10: Civitavecchia - Assisi 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-15stageLink
1432012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 9: San Giorgio nel Sannio - Frosinone 171km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-14stageLink
782012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 8: Sulmona - Lago Laceno 229km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-13stageLink
1112012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 7: Recanati - Rocca di Cambio 202km (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-12stageLink
1362012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 6: Urbino - Porto Sant'Elpidio 207km (Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez, Colombia, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-11stageLink
362012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 5: Modena - Fano 199km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-10stageLink
92012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 3: Horsens 190km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-07stageLink
192012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 2: Herning 206km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-06stageLink
1452012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 1: Herning (ITT) 8.7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-05stageLink
1182012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 5: Crans-Montana (ITT) 16.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-04-29stageLink
752012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 4: Bulle - Sion 184km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-04-28stageLink
832012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 3: La Neuveville - Charmey 157.6km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-04-27stageLink
1142012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 2: Montb - Moutier 149.1km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-04-26stageLink
1302012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 1: Morges - La Chaux-de-Fonds 184.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-04-25stageLink
702012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Prologue: Lausanne (ITT) 3.34km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-04-24stageLink
DNF2012 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2012 (Maxim Iglinsky, Kazakhstan, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-04-22onedayLink
1172012 La Flèche Wallonne 2012 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-04-18onedayLink
1042012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 7: Badalona Centre Comercial Màgic - Barcelona 119.8km (Julien Simon, Fra, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-25stageLink
322012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 6: Sant Fruitós de Bages - Badalona Centre Comercial Màgic 169.4km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-24stageLink
1172012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 5: Ascó - Manresa 207.1km (Julien Simon, Fra, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-23stageLink
1092012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 4: Tremp - Ascó 199km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-22stageLink
942012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 3: La Vall d'en Bas (Sant Esteve d'en Bas) - Port-Ainé 210.9km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-21stageLink
782012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 2: Girona 161km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-20stageLink
262012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 1: Calella 138.9km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-19stageLink
1672012 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2012 Stage 1: Draguignan - La Croix Valmer 189.2km (Romain Hardy, Fra, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-02-18stageLink
132012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 120km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-02-10stageLink
332012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 5: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-02-09stageLink
512012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 4: Al Thakhira - Madinat Al Shamal 144km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-02-08stageLink
532012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 3: Dukhan - Al Gharafa Stadium 146.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-02-07stageLink
412012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 1: Barzan Towers - Doha Golf Club 142.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-02-05stageLink
2011 Races
1202011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 Elite Men road race: Rudersdal 266km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Japan2011-09-25stageLink
62011 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2011 (Aaen Jonas Jörgensen, Den, won)Team RadioShack2011-09-18onedayLink
1182011 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2011 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team RadioShack2011-09-16onedayLink
962011 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team RadioShack2011-09-14onedayLink
82011 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2011 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Team RadioShack2011-08-28onedayLink
DNF2011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 5: Saint-Jacques de Thouars - Poitiers 171.4km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Team RadioShack2011-08-26stageLink
652011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 4: Chatellerault 20.5km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Team RadioShack2011-08-25stageLink
632011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 3: Bressuire - Chatellerault 104.8km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Team RadioShack2011-08-25stageLink
872011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 2: Cognac - Bressuire 175.2km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Team RadioShack2011-08-24stageLink
312011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 1: Sugeres - Cognac 184.2km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Team RadioShack2011-08-23stageLink
1092011 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2011 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team RadioShack2011-08-21onedayLink
452011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 6: Sittard-Geleen 201.2km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team RadioShack2011-08-14stageLink
252011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 5: Genk 189.2km (Matteo Bono, Ita, won)Team RadioShack2011-08-13stageLink
842011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 4: Roermond 14.7km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Team RadioShack2011-08-12stageLink
412011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 3: Heers - Andenne 191.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team RadioShack2011-08-11stageLink
952011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 2: Aalter - Ardooie 173.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team RadioShack2011-08-10stageLink
132011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 1: Oosterhout - Sint Willebrord 192.1km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team RadioShack2011-08-09stageLink
732011 Eneco Tour 2011 Prologue: Amersfoort 5.7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Team RadioShack2011-08-08stageLink
642011 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team RadioShack2011-07-30onedayLink
882011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 5: Charleroi - Thuin 163.3km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team RadioShack2011-07-27stageLink
192011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 4: Enghien - Mouscron 151.6km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Team RadioShack2011-07-26stageLink
232011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 3: Sombreville - Perwez 224.4km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Team RadioShack2011-07-25stageLink
622011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 2: Wanze - Houffalize 194.4km (Joost van Leijen, Ned, won)Team RadioShack2011-07-24stageLink
172011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 1: Amay - Banneux 152.1km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)Team RadioShack2011-07-23stageLink
12011 Japanese Road Championships 2011 Time trials: Akita (Fumiyuki Beppu, Jap, won)Team RadioShack2011-06-12stageLink
362011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 21: Milan 26km (David Millar, GBr, won)Team RadioShack2011-05-29stageLink
882011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 20: Verbania - Sestriere 242km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Team RadioShack2011-05-28stageLink
392011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 19: Bergamo - Macugnaga 209km (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Team RadioShack2011-05-27stageLink
352011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 18: Morbegno - San Pellegrino Terme 151km (Eros Capecchi, Italy, won)Team RadioShack2011-05-26stageLink
232011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 17: Feltre - Tirano 230km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team RadioShack2011-05-25stageLink
1272011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 16: Belluno - Nevegal 12.7km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team RadioShack2011-05-24stageLink
1382011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 15: Conegliano - Gardeccia-Val di Fassa 229km (Mikel Nieve Iturralde, Spa, won)Team RadioShack2011-05-22stageLink
572011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 14: Lienz - Monte Zoncolan 210km (Igor Anton Hernandez, Spa, won)Team RadioShack2011-05-21stageLink
672011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 13: Spilimbergo - Grossglockner 167km (José Rujano Guillen, Ven, won)Team RadioShack2011-05-20stageLink
192011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 12: Castelfidardo - Ravenna 184km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team RadioShack2011-05-19stageLink
692011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 11: Tortoreto - Castelfidardo 142km (John Gadret, Fra, won)Team RadioShack2011-05-18stageLink
802011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 10: Termoli - Teramo 159km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team RadioShack2011-05-17stageLink
1472011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 9: Messina - Etna 169km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team RadioShack2011-05-15stageLink
212011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 8: Sapri - Tropea 217km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Team RadioShack2011-05-14stageLink
862011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 7 : Maddaloni - Montevergine di Mercogliano 110km (Bart De Clercq, Bel, won)Team RadioShack2011-05-13stageLink
572011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 6: Orvieto - Fiuggi 216km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Team RadioShack2011-05-12stageLink
772011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 5: Piombino - Orvieto 191km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Team RadioShack2011-05-11stageLink
92011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 4: Genova Quarto dei Mille - Livorno 216km (Oliver Zaugg, Swi, won)Team RadioShack2011-05-10stageLink
1232011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 3: Reggio Emilia - Rapallo 173km (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)Team RadioShack2011-05-09stageLink
302011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 2: Alba - Parma 244km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team RadioShack2011-05-08stageLink
62011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 5: Champagne - Geneva 164.6km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Team RadioShack2011-05-01stageLink
922011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 4: Aubonne - Signal-de-Bougy (ITT) 20.1km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Team RadioShack2011-04-30stageLink
962011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 3: Thierrens - Neuchatel 165.7km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Team RadioShack2011-04-29stageLink
572011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 2: Romont 171.8km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Team RadioShack2011-04-28stageLink
672011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 1: Martigny - Leysin 172.6km (Pavel Brutt, Rus, won)Team RadioShack2011-04-27stageLink
332011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Prologue: Martigny (ITT) 3.5km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Team RadioShack2011-04-26stageLink
262011 Scheldeprijs 2011 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team RadioShack2011-04-06onedayLink
1202011 Tour of Flanders 2011 (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Team RadioShack2011-04-03onedayLink
162011 Tirreno-Adriatico 2011 Stage 3: Terranuova Bracciolini - Perugia 189km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Team RadioShack2011-03-11stageLink
1032011 Tirreno-Adriatico 2011 Stage 2: Carrara - Indicatore (Arezzo) 202km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Team RadioShack2011-03-10stageLink
272011 Giro di Sardegna 2011 Stage 3: Orani - Lanusei 173km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team RadioShack2011-02-24stageLink
352011 Giro di Sardegna 2011 Stage 2: Porto Rotondo - Nuoro / Monte Ortobene 197.5km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Team RadioShack2011-02-23stageLink
462011 Giro di Sardegna 2011 Stage 1: Olbia - Porto Cervo 138km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team RadioShack2011-02-22stageLink
452011 Trofeo Deià 2011 (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Team RadioShack2011-02-09onedayLink
842011 Trofeo Inca-Inca 2011 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Team RadioShack2011-02-08onedayLink
982011 Trofeo Palma de Mallorca 2011 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Team RadioShack2011-02-06onedayLink
2010 Races
312010 Paris - Tours 2010 (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Team RadioShack2010-10-10onedayLink
302010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Elite Men road race: Geelong 262.7km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Japan2010-10-03stageLink
202010 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2010 (Aleksejs Saramotins, Lat, won)Team RadioShack2010-09-19onedayLink
552010 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2010 (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Team RadioShack2010-09-15onedayLink
1132010 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2010 (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Team RadioShack2010-09-11onedayLink
152010 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2010 (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Team RadioShack2010-09-08onedayLink
42010 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2010 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Team RadioShack2010-08-29onedayLink
452010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 5: Niort - Poitiers 197.6km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Team RadioShack2010-08-27stageLink
112010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 4: Latille - Vouille (ITT) 22.1km (Markel Irizar Aramburu, Spa, won)Team RadioShack2010-08-26stageLink
472010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 3: Quincay - Vouille 95.7km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Team RadioShack2010-08-26stageLink
1232010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 2: Saint Georges De Didonne - Niort 178.5km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Team RadioShack2010-08-25stageLink
132010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 1: Chalais - Royan 186.3km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Team RadioShack2010-08-24stageLink
362010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 4: Culoz - Belley 126.1km (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Team RadioShack2010-08-14stageLink
542010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 3: Montmerle-Sur-Saone - Arbent 164.5km (Maxime Bouet, Fra, won)Team RadioShack2010-08-13stageLink
82010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 2: Le Parc Des Oiseaux - Trevoux 138.8km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Team RadioShack2010-08-12stageLink
972010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 1: Lagnieu - Saint-Vulbas 144.4km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Team RadioShack2010-08-11stageLink
332010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Prologue: Amberieu-En-Bugey 3km (Haimar Zubeldia, Spa, won)Team RadioShack2010-08-10stageLink
232010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 7: Nowy Targ - Kraków 163.9km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team RadioShack2010-08-07stageLink
622010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 6: Oswiecim - Terma Bukowina Tatrz 228.5km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Team RadioShack2010-08-06stageLink
692010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 5: Astrzebie Zdrój - Ustron 149km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Team RadioShack2010-08-05stageLink
462010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 4: Tychy - Cieszyn 177.9km (Mirco Lorenzetto, , won)Team RadioShack2010-08-04stageLink
152010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 3: Sosnowiec - Katowice 122.1km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Team RadioShack2010-08-03stageLink
202010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 2: Rawa Mazowiecka - Dabrowa Górnicza 240km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team RadioShack2010-08-02stageLink
132010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 1: Sochaczew - Warszawa 175.1km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Team RadioShack2010-08-01stageLink
92010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 122.8km (Graeme Brown, Aus, won)Team RadioShack2010-07-11stageLink
382010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 7: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See (ITT) 26.3km (Joost Posthuma, Ned, won)Team RadioShack2010-07-10stageLink
252010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 6: Deutschlandsberg - Laxenburg 231.8km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team RadioShack2010-07-09stageLink
412010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 5: Bleiburg - Deutschlandsberg 150.3km (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Team RadioShack2010-07-08stageLink
772010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 4: Lienz - Großglockner 146.2km (Riccardo Riccò, Ita, won)Team RadioShack2010-07-07stageLink
582010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 3: Kitzbühel - Lienz 135.5km (Leonardo Bertagnolli, Ita, won)Team RadioShack2010-07-06stageLink
672010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 2: Landeck - Kitzbüheler Horn 173.9km (Riccardo Riccò, Ita, won)Team RadioShack2010-07-05stageLink
122010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 1: Dornbirn - Bludenz 157.9km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team RadioShack2010-07-04stageLink
552010 Tour of Belgium Stage 5: Herstal 173.7km (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Team RadioShack2010-05-302.HCstageLink
212010 Tour of Belgium Stage 4 (ITT): Tijdrit Herzele 16.7km (Dominique Cornu, Bel, won)Team RadioShack2010-05-292.HCstageLink
742010 Tour of Belgium Stage 3: Knokke-Heist - Mechelen 192.2km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Team RadioShack2010-05-282.HCstageLink
342010 Tour of Belgium Stage 2: Eeklo - Knokke-Heist 162.7km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Team RadioShack2010-05-272.HCstageLink
372010 Tour of Belgium Stage 1: Eeklo 156.6km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team RadioShack2010-05-262.HCstageLink
262010 Tour de Picardie Stage 3: Crépy-en-Valois - Sissonne 174km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Team RadioShack2010-05-162.1stageLink
1262010 Tour de Picardie Stage 2: Friville-Escarbotin-Belloy - Cires-lès-Mello 186km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Team RadioShack2010-05-152.1stageLink
582010 Tour de Picardie Stage 1: Boué - Doullens 181km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Team RadioShack2010-05-142.1stageLink
352010 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 5: Samos - Santiago de Compostela 171.6km (Sergio Ribeiro, Por, won)Team RadioShack2010-04-182.1stageLink
782010 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 4 (ITT): Ponferrada 15.1km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Team RadioShack2010-04-172.1stageLink
442010 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3: León - Ponferrada 158.8km (Igor Anton, Spa, won)Team RadioShack2010-04-162.1stageLink
432010 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 2: Burgos - Palencia 209.9km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team RadioShack2010-04-152.1stageLink
182010 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1: Burgos 157.7km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team RadioShack2010-04-142.1stageLink
DNF2010 Paris - Roubaix (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team RadioShack2010-04-11HISonedayLink
752010 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team RadioShack2010-03-271.HConedayLink
572010 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team RadioShack2010-03-241.1onedayLink
1132010 Milano-Sanremo (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Team RadioShack2010-03-20HISonedayLink
502010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 3: Middelkerke - Ichtegem 194.5km (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Team RadioShack2010-03-072.1stageLink
292010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2: Torhout - Handzame 176.6km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Team RadioShack2010-03-062.1stageLink
322010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1: Kortrijk - Bellegem 183.5km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Team RadioShack2010-03-052.1stageLink
1272010 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad (Juan Antonio Flecha, Spa, won)Team RadioShack2010-02-271.HConedayLink
2009 Races
1342009 Tour de France Stage 21: Montereau-Fault-Yonne - Paris Champs-Élysées 164km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Skil-Shimano2009-07-26GTstageLink
922009 Tour de France Stage 20: Montélimar - Mont Ventoux 167km (Juan Manuel Garate Cepa, Spa, won)Skil-Shimano2009-07-25GTstageLink
72009 Tour de France Stage 19: Bourgoin-Jallieu - Aubenas 178km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Skil-Shimano2009-07-24GTstageLink
782009 Tour de France Stage 18: Annecy - Annecy (ITT) 40.5km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Skil-Shimano2009-07-23GTstageLink
772009 Tour de France Stage 17: Bourg-Saint-Maurice - Le Grand-Bornand 169.5km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Skil-Shimano2009-07-22GTstageLink
1422009 Tour de France Stage 16: Martigny - Bourg-Saint-Maurice 159km (Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau, Spa, won)Skil-Shimano2009-07-21GTstageLink
572009 Tour de France Stage 15: Pontarlier - Verbier 207.5km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Skil-Shimano2009-07-19GTstageLink
862009 Tour de France Stage 14: Colmar - Besançon 199km (Serguei Ivanov, Rus, won)Skil-Shimano2009-07-18GTstageLink
862009 Tour de France Stage 13: Vittel - Colmar 200km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2009-07-17GTstageLink
742009 Tour de France Stage 12: Tonnerre - Vittel 211.5km (Nicki Sorensen, Den, won)Skil-Shimano2009-07-16GTstageLink
272009 Tour de France Stage 11: Vatan - Saint-Fargeau 192km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Skil-Shimano2009-07-15GTstageLink
352009 Tour de France Stage 10: Limoges - Issoudun 194.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Skil-Shimano2009-07-14GTstageLink
1402009 Tour de France Stage 9: Saint-Gaudens - Tarbes 160.5km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2009-07-12GTstageLink
1252009 Tour de France Stage 8: Andorre-la-Vieille - Saint-Girons 176.5km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Skil-Shimano2009-07-11GTstageLink
1082009 Tour de France Stage 7: Barcelone - Andorre Arcalis 224km (Brice Feillu, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2009-07-10GTstageLink
1732009 Tour de France Stage 6: Gérone - Barcelone 181.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Skil-Shimano2009-07-09GTstageLink
722009 Tour de France Stage 5: Le Cap d'Agde - Perpignan 196.5km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2009-07-08GTstageLink
1622009 Tour de France Stage 4: Montpellier - Montpellier (TTT) 39km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2009-07-07GTstageLink
82009 Tour de France Stage 3: Marseille - La Grande-Motte 196.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Skil-Shimano2009-07-06GTstageLink
352009 Tour de France Stage 2: Monaco - Brignoles 187km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Skil-Shimano2009-07-05GTstageLink
1742009 Tour de France Stage 1: Monaco - Monaco (ITT) 15.5km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Skil-Shimano2009-07-04GTstageLink
272009 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2009-05-312.HCstageLink
522009 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 4 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2009-05-302.HCstageLink
832009 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 3 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2009-05-292.HCstageLink
462009 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 2 (Markus Eibegger, Aut, won)Skil-Shimano2009-05-282.HCstageLink
252009 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2009-05-272.HCstageLink
DNF2009 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Skil-Shimano2009-04-22HISonedayLink
202009 Scheldeprijs (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Skil-Shimano2009-04-151.HConedayLink
DNF2009 Paris - Roubaix (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2009-04-12HISonedayLink
642009 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad / Het Volk Men (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Skil-Shimano2009-01-281.HConedayLink
2008 Races
642008 Paris - Tours (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2008-10-12HConedayLink
DNF2008 (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2008-10-052.1stageLink
922008 Circuit Franco-Belge Stage 3 Mouscron - Mouscron (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2008-10-042.1stageLink
922008 Circuit Franco-Belge Stage 2 Bray Dunes - Poperinge (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Skil-Shimano2008-10-032.1stageLink
962008 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2008-10-022.1stageLink
372008 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2008-09-191.1onedayLink
872008 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Skil-Shimano2008-09-131.HConedayLink
692008 (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2008-08-30ProTstageLink
742008 (Brett Lancaster, Aus, won)Skil-Shimano2008-08-29ProTstageLink
742008 Deutschland Tour Deutschland Tour (Brett Lancaster, Aus, won)Skil-Shimano2008-08-29ProTstageLink
462008 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 10 XN Circuit Race (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Skil-Shimano2008-07-202.HCstageLink
482008 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 9 Menyuan - Huzhu (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)Skil-Shimano2008-07-192.HCstageLink
932008 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 8 Xining - Menyuan (Tyler Hamilton, USA, won)Skil-Shimano2008-07-182.HCstageLink
432008 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 7 Xining - Minhe-Ledu-Pingan - Xining (Tom Veelers, Ned, won)Skil-Shimano2008-07-172.HCstageLink
372008 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 6 Guide - Xining (Marek Rutkiewicz, Pol, won)Skil-Shimano2008-07-162.HCstageLink
402008 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 5 Xihaizhen - Guide County (Volodymyr Zagorodny, Ukr, won)Skil-Shimano2008-07-152.HCstageLink
452008 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 4 Bird Island - Xihaizhen (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Skil-Shimano2008-07-142.HCstageLink
262008 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 3 Qinghai Lake Hotel - Bird Island (Kristjan Fajt, Slovenia, won)Skil-Shimano2008-07-132.HCstageLink
442008 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 2 Xining - Qinghai Lake Hotel (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Skil-Shimano2008-07-122.HCstageLink
392008 Tour of Qinghai Lake Tour of Qinghai Lake (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Skil-Shimano2008-07-112.HCstageLink
392008 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 1 Xining prologue (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Skil-Shimano2008-07-112.HCstageLink
672008 Ruddervoorde Koerse / St. Elooisprijs (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2008-06-24NEonedayLink
242008 Delta Tour Zeeland Stage 2 (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Skil-Shimano2008-06-152.1stageLink
452008 Delta Tour Zeeland Stage 1 (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2008-06-142.1stageLink
392008 Delta Tour Zeeland Prologue (Jens Mouris, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2008-06-132.1stageLink
532008 Dutch Food Valley Classic (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2008-06-111.HConedayLink
1012008 Tour de Picardie Stage 4 (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangère, won)Skil-Shimano2008-05-182.1stageLink
372008 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Jean Eudes Demaret, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2008-05-182.1stageLink
752008 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Skil-Shimano2008-05-172.1stageLink
232008 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Sebastien Siedler, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2008-05-162.1stageLink
DNF2008 (Kim Kirchen, Lux, won)Skil-Shimano2008-04-23HConedayLink

Google results:

Loading...