Name: Jan Bárta

Nation: Cze
Career Statistics (2002 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
51862.221846
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
812017 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-10-07WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182017-10-04WTonedayLink
DNF2015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal (Tim Wellens, , won)Bora-Argon 182017-09-13WTonedayLink
602015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Bora-Argon 182017-09-11WTonedayLink
1102015 Vattenfall Cyclassics (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182017-08-23WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 RideLondon Classic (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-07-30WTonedayLink
232017 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-06-18WTmultiLink
612017 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-06-17WTmultiLink
912017 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-06-16WTmultiLink
762017 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-06-15WTmultiLink
962017 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-06-14WTmultiLink
952017 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Larry Warbasse, USA, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-06-13WTmultiLink
852017 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-06-12WTmultiLink
582017 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-06-11WTmultiLink
152017 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-06-10WTmultiLink
632017 Tour of the Alps Stage 5 Tour of the Alps Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-04-212.HCmultiLink
242017 Tour of the Alps Stage 4 Tour of the Alps Stage 4 (Matteo Montaguti, Ita, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-04-202.HCmultiLink
872017 Tour of the Alps Stage 3 Tour of the Alps Stage 3 (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-04-192.HCmultiLink
272017 Tour of the Alps Stage 2 Tour of the Alps Stage 2 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-04-182.HCmultiLink
872017 Tour of the Alps Stage 1 Tour of the Alps Stage 1 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-04-172.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
522015 Energiewacht Dwars door Drenthe (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182017-03-151.1onedayLink
952015 Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182017-03-141.1onedayLink
362015 Le Samyn (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182017-03-041.1onedayLink
902015 Clasica de Almeria (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bora-Argon 182017-02-151.1onedayLink
842015 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Bora-Argon 182017-02-141.1onedayLink
2017 Races
242017 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana -2017 (Tim Wellens, , won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-01-271.1onedayLink
822017 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Porreres – Felanitx – Ses Salines – Campos (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-01-261.1onedayLink
2016 Races
602016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182016-09-11WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bora-Argon 182016-09-09WTonedayLink
1042016 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182016-09-041.HConedayLink
612016 Brussels Cycling Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182016-09-031.HConedayLink
522016 Druivenkoers-Overijse (Jerome Baugnies, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182016-08-241.1onedayLink
332016 GP Stad Zottegem (Tim Merlier, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182016-08-231.1onedayLink
932016 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-24WTmultiLink
872016 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-23WTmultiLink
922016 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-22WTmultiLink
262016 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-21WTmultiLink
652016 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-20WTmultiLink
612016 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-18WTmultiLink
722016 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Jarlinson Pantano, Colombia, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-17WTmultiLink
1152016 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-16WTmultiLink
112016 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-15WTmultiLink
1242016 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-14WTmultiLink
1362016 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-13WTmultiLink
882016 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-12WTmultiLink
882016 Tour de France Tour de France (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-12WTmultiLink
1062016 Tour de France Stage 9 Tour de France Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-10WTmultiLink
852016 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-09WTmultiLink
862016 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-08WTmultiLink
1132016 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-07WTmultiLink
952016 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-06WTmultiLink
1412016 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-05WTmultiLink
1182016 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-04WTmultiLink
1592016 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-03WTmultiLink
1672016 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-02WTmultiLink
322016 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 (Alexander Porsev, , won)Bora-Argon 182016-06-192.1multiLink
62016 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182016-06-182.1multiLink
202016 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182016-06-162.1multiLink
432016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Zico Waeytens, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182016-05-292.HCmultiLink
62016 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2016-05-28WTmultiLink
1432016 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2016-05-27WTmultiLink
462016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182016-05-272.HCmultiLink
442016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182016-05-262.HCmultiLink
1322016 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2016-05-26WTmultiLink
742016 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2016-05-25WTmultiLink
132016 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182016-05-252.HCmultiLink
182016 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2016-05-24WTmultiLink
982016 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2016-05-23WTmultiLink
1502016 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2016-05-21WTmultiLink
1092016 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2016-05-20WTmultiLink
922016 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2016-05-19WTmultiLink
952016 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2016-05-18WTmultiLink
982016 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Omar Fraile, , won)Bora-Hansgrohe2016-05-17WTmultiLink
162016 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2016-05-16WTmultiLink
1502016 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2016-05-14WTmultiLink
1792016 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Gorka Izagirre, , won)Bora-Hansgrohe2016-05-13WTmultiLink
1412016 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2016-05-12WTmultiLink
1492016 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2016-05-11WTmultiLink
1412016 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2016-05-10WTmultiLink
1832016 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2016-05-09WTmultiLink
1102016 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2016-05-07WTmultiLink
1922016 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2016-05-06WTmultiLink
622016 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2016-05-05WTmultiLink
882016 Paris-Roubaix (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Bora-Argon 182016-04-10WTonedayLink
822016 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182016-04-061.HConedayLink
852016 Tour of Flanders (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bora-Argon 182016-04-03WTonedayLink
862016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182016-03-312.HCmultiLink
112016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Bora-Argon 182016-03-312.HCmultiLink
772016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182016-03-302.HCmultiLink
702016 Milan-San Remo (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bora-Argon 182016-03-19WTonedayLink
642016 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182016-02-131.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Pollença-Port de Andratx (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182016-01-291.1onedayLink
2015 Races
182015 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182015-07-26WTmultiLink
502015 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Bora-Argon 182015-07-25WTmultiLink
242015 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182015-07-24WTmultiLink
302015 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Bora-Argon 182015-07-23WTmultiLink
262015 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Simon Geschke, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182015-07-22WTmultiLink
472015 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)Bora-Argon 182015-07-20WTmultiLink
222015 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182015-07-19WTmultiLink
452015 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Bora-Argon 182015-07-18WTmultiLink
552015 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182015-07-17WTmultiLink
62015 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Bora-Argon 182015-07-16WTmultiLink
422015 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Bora-Argon 182015-07-15WTmultiLink
982015 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Bora-Argon 182015-07-14WTmultiLink
652015 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Bora-Argon 182015-07-11WTmultiLink
1112015 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bora-Argon 182015-07-10WTmultiLink
622015 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Bora-Argon 182015-07-09WTmultiLink
1452015 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182015-07-08WTmultiLink
632015 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182015-07-07WTmultiLink
772015 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Bora-Argon 182015-07-06WTmultiLink
522015 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182015-07-05WTmultiLink
1482015 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Bora-Argon 182015-07-04WTmultiLink
342015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 5 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 5 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182015-05-172.HCmultiLink
32015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 4 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 4 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Bora-Argon 182015-05-162.HCmultiLink
242015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 3 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 3 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Bora-Argon 182015-05-152.HCmultiLink
352015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 2 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 2 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182015-05-142.HCmultiLink
382015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 1 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Bora-Argon 182015-05-132.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182015-05-102.HCmultiLink
422015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 (Omar Fraile, , won)Bora-Argon 182015-05-092.HCmultiLink
502015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Bora-Argon 182015-05-082.HCmultiLink
722015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Bora-Argon 182015-05-072.HCmultiLink
1132015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Bora-Argon 182015-05-062.HCmultiLink
192015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Bora-Argon 182015-03-082.1multiLink
232015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Bora-Argon 182015-03-072.1multiLink
32015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Bora-Argon 182015-03-062.1multiLink
1202015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182015-02-222.1multiLink
1472015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Bora-Argon 182015-02-212.1multiLink
132015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182015-02-202.1multiLink
1062015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Bora-Argon 182015-02-192.1multiLink
1152015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182015-02-182.1multiLink
2014 Races
1272014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 11: Besançon - Oyonnax 187.5km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-07-16WorldTourstageLink
632014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 10: Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles 161.5km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-07-14WorldTourstageLink
512014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 9: Gérardmer - Mulhouse 170km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-07-13WorldTourstageLink
1012014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 8: Tomblaine - Gérardmer La Mauselaine 161km (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-07-12WorldTourstageLink
812014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 7: Épernay - Nancy 234.5km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-07-11WorldTourstageLink
1502014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 6: Arras - Reims 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-07-10WorldTourstageLink
1472014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 5: Ypres - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 155.5km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-07-09WorldTourstageLink
1142014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 4: Le Touquet-Paris-Plage - Lille Métropole 163.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-07-08WorldTourstageLink
852014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 3: Cambridge - London 155km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-07-07WorldTourstageLink
912014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 2: York - Sheffield 201km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-07-06WorldTourstageLink
492014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 1: Leeds - Harrogate 190.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-07-05WorldTourstageLink
842014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 8: Megève - Courchevel 130.5km (Mikel Nieve Iturralde, Spa, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
872014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 7: Ville-la-Grand - Finaut-Émosson 161.5km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
902014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 6: Grenoble - Posiy 168km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-06-13WorldTourstageLink
1032014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 5: Sisteron - La Mure 184km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-06-12WorldTourstageLink
782014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 4: Montélimar - Gap 169.5km (Yury Trofimov, Rus, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-06-11WorldTourstageLink
702014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 3: Ambert - La Teil 194km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-06-10WorldTourstageLink
812014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 2: Tarare - Pays d\'Olliergues-Col du Béal 158.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-06-09WorldTourstageLink
112014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 1: Lyon - Lyon 10km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-06-08WorldTourstageLink
362014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 5: Wassertrüdingen - Nürnberg 159.6km (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-06-012.HCstageLink
22014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 4: Wassertrüdingen - Wassertrüdingen 25.5km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-05-312.HCstageLink
202014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 3: Grassau - Neusäß 232.7km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-05-302.HCstageLink
242014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 2: Freilassing - Reit im Winkl Winklmoos-Alm 164.7km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-05-292.HCstageLink
312014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 1: Vilshofen - Freilassing 201.6km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-05-282.HCstageLink
22014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.3km (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-04-032.HCstageLink
462014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 3a: De Panne 109.7km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-04-032.HCstageLink
522014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 2: Zotegem - Koksijde (Oostduinkerke) 206km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-04-022.HCstageLink
382014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 1: De Panne - Zotegem 201km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-04-012.HCstageLink
192014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 2: Nieuwport - Ichtegem 185.9km (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-03-092.1stageLink
222014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 182.9km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-03-082.1stageLink
92014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Gert Joeäär, Est, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-03-072.1stageLink
962014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 5: Tavira - Vilamoura 155.8km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-02-232.1stageLink
712014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 4: Almodôvar - Alto do Malhão (Loulé) 164.5km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-02-222.1stageLink
62014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 3: Vila de Bispo - Sagres 13.6km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-02-212.1stageLink
432014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 2: Lagoa - Monchique 196km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-02-202.1stageLink
882014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 1: Faro - Albufeira 160km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-02-192.1stageLink
2013 Races
542013 UCI Road World Championships 2013 Elite Men road race: Lucca - Florence 272.26km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Czech Republic2013-09-29CMstageLink
112013 UCI Road World Championships 2013 Elite Men time trial: Montecatini Terme - Florence 56.8km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Czech Republic2013-09-25CMstageLink
712013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 21: Leganés - Madrid 109.6km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-09-15WorldTourstageLink
512013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 20: Aviles - Alto de L´Angliru 142.2km (Kenny Elissonde, Fra, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-09-14WorldTourstageLink
492013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 19: San Vicente de la Barquera - Alto Naranco 181km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-09-13WorldTourstageLink
1192013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 18: Burgos - Peña Cabarga 186.5km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-09-12WorldTourstageLink
772013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 17: Calahorra - Burgos 189km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-09-11WorldTourstageLink
922013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 16: Graus - Aramón Formigal 146.8km (Warren Barguil, , won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-09-09WorldTourstageLink
1232013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 15: Andorra - Peyragudes 224.9km (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-09-08WorldTourstageLink
1312013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 14: Baga - Collada de la Gallina 155.7km (Daniele Ratto, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-09-07WorldTourstageLink
612013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 13: Valls - Castelldefels 169km (Warren Barguil, , won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-09-06WorldTourstageLink
552013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 12: Maella - Tarragona 164.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-09-05WorldTourstageLink
192013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 11: Tarazona (ITT) 38.8km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-09-04WorldTourstageLink
1262013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 10: Torredelcampo - Alto Hazallanas 186.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-09-02WorldTourstageLink
1502013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 9: Antequera - Valdepeñas de Jaén 163.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-09-01WorldTourstageLink
1242013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 8: Jerez de la Frontera - Alto Peñas Blancas (Estepona) 166.6km (Leopold König, Cze, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-08-31WorldTourstageLink
1172013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 7: Almendralejo - Mairena de Aljafare 205.9km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-08-30WorldTourstageLink
1212013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 6: Guijuelo - Caceres 175km (Michael Morkov, Den, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-08-29WorldTourstageLink
1522013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 5: Sober - Lago de Sanabria 174.3km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-08-28WorldTourstageLink
1032013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 4: Lain - Fisterra 189km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-08-27WorldTourstageLink
712013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 3: Vigo - Mirador de Lobeira 184.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-08-26WorldTourstageLink
912013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 2: Pontevedra - Alto Do Monte Da Groba 177.7km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-08-25WorldTourstageLink
392013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 1: Vilanova de Arousa - Sanxenxo (TTT) 27.4km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-08-24WorldTourstageLink
582013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 5: Comunero de Revenga - Lagunas de Neila 170km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-08-112.HCstageLink
632013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 4: Doña Santos - Santo Domingo de Silos 162km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-08-102.HCstageLink
332013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 3: Villadiego - Ojo Guareña 175km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-08-092.HCstageLink
422013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 2: Ribera del Duero - Clunia 157km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-08-082.HCstageLink
582013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 1: Burgos 139km (Simone Ponzi, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-08-072.HCstageLink
772013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 8: Sisteron - Risoul 155.5km (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
892013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 7: Le Pont-de-Claix - Superdévoluy 187.5km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
972013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 6: La Léchère - Grenoble 143km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-06-07WorldTourstageLink
1102013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 5: Grésy-sur-Aix - Valmorel 139km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-06-06WorldTourstageLink
82013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 4 (ITT): Villars-les-Dombes - Parc des Oiseaux 32.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-06-05WorldTourstageLink
1282013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 3: Ambérieu-en-Bugey - Tarare 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-06-04WorldTourstageLink
1142013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 2: Châtel - Oyonnax 191km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-06-03WorldTourstageLink
1312013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 1: Champéry 121km (David Veilleux, Can, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-06-02WorldTourstageLink
222013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 5: Kelheim - Nürnberg 169.8km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-05-262.HCstageLink
32013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 4: Schierling (ITT) 31.2km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-05-252.HCstageLink
402013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 3: Viechtach - Kelheim 196.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-05-242.HCstageLink
232013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 2: Mühldorf a.Inn - Viechtach 192.6km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-05-232.HCstageLink
552013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 1: Pfaffenhofen - Mühldorf a.Inn 193.1km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-05-222.HCstageLink
542013 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2013 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-05-01RacehomeonedayLink
582013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 4: Arco - Sega di Ala 166.8km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-04-192.HCstageLink
522013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 3: Pergine Valsugana - Condino (Valle delle Chiese) 176.1km (Ivan Santaromita, Swi, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-04-182.HCstageLink
942013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 2: Sillian (Austria) - Vetriolo Terme 224.8km (Kanstantin Siutsou, Beloyrissia, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-04-172.HCstageLink
282013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 1a: Lienz 128.5km (Maxime Bouet, Fra, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-04-162.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 1b: Lienz (TTT) 14.1km (Maxime Bouet, Fra, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-04-162.HCstageLink
952013 Paris - Roubaix 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-04-07WorldTourRonedayLink
122013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 5: Abbaye de l'Epau (Le Mans) - St-Vincent-du-Loroüer 165.8km (Francis Mourey, Fra, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-04-052.1stageLink
42013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 4: Angers - Pré-en-Pail 188.7km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-04-042.1stageLink
362013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 2: Ligné - Angers 93.6km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-04-032.1stageLink
72013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 3: Angers (ITT) 6.8km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-04-032.1stageLink
412013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 1: Fontenay-Le-Comte - Ligné 179.4km (Matteo Palucchi, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-04-022.1stageLink
142013 Volta Limburg Classic 2013 (Rüdiger Selig, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-03-30RacehomeonedayLink
222013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 5: Monticelli Terme - Fiorano Modenese 141.1km (Damiano Caruso, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-03-242.1stageLink
72013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 4: Crevalcore (ITT) 14.3km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-03-232.1stageLink
262013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 3: Zola Predosa - Piane di Mocogno 157km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-03-222.1stageLink
232013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 2: Gatteo - Sogliano al Rubicone 162.3km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-03-212.1stageLink
DNF2013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 1b: Sant'Angelo - Gatteo Mare (TTT) 11.2km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-03-202.1stageLink
312013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 1a: Gatteo 99.5km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-03-202.1stageLink
192013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.2km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-03-12WorldTourstageLink
542013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 6: Porto Sant'Elpidio 209km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-03-11WorldTourstageLink
522013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 5: Ortona - Chieti 230km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-03-10WorldTourstageLink
1262013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 4: Narni - Prati di Tivo 173km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-03-09WorldTourstageLink
1002013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 3: Indicatore - Narni Scalo 190km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
912013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Indicatore 232km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
1022013 Clasica de Almeria 2013 (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-02-24RacehomeonedayLink
402013 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia 2013 (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-02-23RacehomeonedayLink
782013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 3: Lucena - Rincon de la Victoria 182.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-02-202.1stageLink
172013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 2: Trebujena - Montilla 194.2km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-02-192.1stageLink
482013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 1: San Fernando - Ubrique 163.9km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-02-182.1stageLink
112013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Prologue: San Fernando 6km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-02-172.1stageLink
2012 Races
442012 Sparkassen Munsterland Giro 2012 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Netapp2012-10-031.1onedayLink
592012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 Elite Men road race: 261km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Czech Republic2012-09-23CMstageLink
72012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 Elite Men time trial: 45.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Czech Republic2012-09-19CMstageLink
262012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 8: Reigate - Guildford (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Netapp2012-09-162.1stageLink
152012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 7: Barnstaple - Dartmouth (Pablo Urtasun, Spa, won)Team Netapp2012-09-152.1stageLink
272012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 6: Welshpool - Caerphilly (Leopold König, Cze, won)Team Netapp2012-09-142.1stageLink
402012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 5: The Stoke on Trent stage (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Team Netapp2012-09-132.1stageLink
412012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 4: Carlisle - Blackpool (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Netapp2012-09-122.1stageLink
492012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 3: Jedburgh - Dumfries (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Netapp2012-09-112.1stageLink
552012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 2: Nottingham - Knowsley (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Team Netapp2012-09-102.1stageLink
372012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 1: Ipswich - Norfolk Showground (Luke Rowe, GBr, won)Team Netapp2012-09-092.1stageLink
1052012 World Ports Classic 2012 Stage 2: Antwerpen - Rotterdam 161.5km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Netapp2012-09-012.1stageLink
682012 World Ports Classic 2012 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Antwerpen 201km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Netapp2012-08-312.1stageLink
372012 Schaal Sels 2012 (Niko Eeckhout, , won)Team Netapp2012-08-26RacehomeonedayLink
712012 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2012 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Team Netapp2012-08-22RacehomeonedayLink
502012 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Netapp2012-08-19RacehomeonedayLink
182012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 5: Saint-Claude - Lelex-Monts-Jura 132.4km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Netapp2012-08-112.1stageLink
892012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 4: Nantua - Septmoncel 156.7km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Team Netapp2012-08-102.1stageLink
402012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 3: Bellay - Montreal-la-Cluse 154.5km (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)Team Netapp2012-08-092.1stageLink
752012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 2a: Lagnieu - Amberieu-en-Bugey 83.5km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Team Netapp2012-08-082.1stageLink
512012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 1: Montmerle-sur-Saône - Trévoux 157.4km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Team Netapp2012-08-072.1stageLink
732012 2012 Olympic Games 2012 Olympic Men's Road Race: London 250km (Alexandr Vinokurov, , won)Czech Republic2012-07-28LondonstageLink
872012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 122.8km (Daniele Colli, Italy, won)Team Netapp2012-07-08stageLink
52012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 7 (ITT): Podersdorf am Neusiedler See 24.1km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-07-07stageLink
542012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 6: Waidhofen/Ybbs - Melk 185.2km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-07-06stageLink
462012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 5: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Sonntagberg 228.3km (Fabio Taborre, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-07-05stageLink
302012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 4: Lienz - St. Johann/Alpendorf 141.3km (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Team Netapp2012-07-04stageLink
462012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 3: Kitzbühel - LIenz 141.8km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-07-03stageLink
242012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 2: Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn 157.4km (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-07-02stageLink
402012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 1: Innsbruck 153km (Alessandro Bazzana, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-07-01stageLink
632012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 21: Milan (ITT) 31.5km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-05-27stageLink
822012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 20: Caldes/Val di Sole - Passo dello Stelvio 218km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Team Netapp2012-05-26stageLink
1012012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 19: Treviso - Alpe di Pampeago 197km (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Team Netapp2012-05-25stageLink
1292012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 18: San Vito di Cadore - Vedelago 139km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Netapp2012-05-24stageLink
1012012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 17: Falzes/Pfalzen - Cortina d'Ampezzo 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Team Netapp2012-05-23stageLink
1002012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 16: Limone sul Garda - Falzes/Pfalzen 174km (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Team Netapp2012-05-22stageLink
1482012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 15: Busto Arsizio - Lecco/Pian dei Resinelli 172km (Matteo Rabottini, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-05-20stageLink
22012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 14: Cherasco - Cervinia 205km (Andrey Amador Bikkazakova, CRc, won)Team Netapp2012-05-19stageLink
1302012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 13: Savona - Cervere 121km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Netapp2012-05-18stageLink
142012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 12: Seravezza - Sestri Levante 157km (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Team Netapp2012-05-17stageLink
582012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 11: Assisi - Montecatini Terme 243km (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-05-16stageLink
1402012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 10: Civitavecchia - Assisi 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Team Netapp2012-05-15stageLink
1252012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 9: San Giorgio nel Sannio - Frosinone 171km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Team Netapp2012-05-14stageLink
632012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 8: Sulmona - Lago Laceno 229km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Team Netapp2012-05-13stageLink
492012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 7: Recanati - Rocca di Cambio 202km (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-05-12stageLink
312012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 6: Urbino - Porto Sant'Elpidio 207km (Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez, Colombia, won)Team Netapp2012-05-11stageLink
842012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 5: Modena - Fano 199km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Netapp2012-05-10stageLink
722012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 3: Horsens 190km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Team Netapp2012-05-07stageLink
692012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 2: Herning 206km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Netapp2012-05-06stageLink
272012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 1: Herning (ITT) 8.7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Team Netapp2012-05-05stageLink
882012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 4: Castelletto Di Brenzone - Passo Pordoi 177.5km (Darwin Atapuma Hurtado, Col, won)Team Netapp2012-04-20stageLink
622012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 3: Piccoli Frutti - Brenzone 167.8km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Team Netapp2012-04-19stageLink
842012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 2: Mori - Sant'Orsola Terme 152km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-04-18stageLink
442012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 1: Riva Del Garda - Arco (TTT) 14.3km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Team Netapp2012-04-17stageLink
12012 Rund um Köln 2012 (Jan Bárta, Cze, won)Team Netapp2012-04-09onedayLink
632012 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2012 (Gaetan Bille, Bel, won)Team Netapp2012-04-05onedayLink
DNF2012 Volta Limburg Classic 2012 (Pavel Brutt, Rus, won)Team Netapp2012-03-31onedayLink
12012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 5 (ITT): Crevalcore 14.3km (Jan Bárta, Cze, won)Team Netapp2012-03-24stageLink
122012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 4: Pavullo 159km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-03-23stageLink
402012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 3: Fiorano Modenese - Levizzano 151km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-03-22stageLink
402012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 2a: Gatteo 99.5km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-03-21stageLink
322012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 1: Misano Adriatico - Riccione 140.8km (Andrea Palini, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-03-20stageLink
52012 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia 2012 Stage 2 (ITT): Murcia 12.3km (Alexander Serov, Rus, won)Team Netapp2012-03-04stageLink
942012 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia 2012 Stage 1: Balneario de Archena - Sierra de Espuña 198.2km (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Team Netapp2012-03-03stageLink
862012 Clasica de Almeria 2012 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Netapp2012-02-26onedayLink
1012012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 4: Jaén - La Guardia de Jaén 135.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Team Netapp2012-02-23stageLink
942012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 3: Montemayor - Las Gabias 157.1km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Team Netapp2012-02-22stageLink
922012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 2: Málaga - Alto Santuario ntra. sra. De Araceli 150.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Team Netapp2012-02-21stageLink
982012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 1: Zahara de los Atunes - Benalmádena 197.9km (Javier Ramirez, Spa, won)Team Netapp2012-02-20stageLink
672012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Prologue - (ITT): San Fernando 6km (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)Team Netapp2012-02-19stageLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 Elite Men road race: Rudersdal 266km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Czech Republic2011-09-25stageLink
262011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 8b: London 80km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Netapp2011-09-18stageLink
142011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 8a: London 10km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Team Netapp2011-09-18stageLink
172011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 7: Bury St Edmunds - Sandringham 200km (Gediminas Bagdonas, Ltu, won)Team Netapp2011-09-17stageLink
42011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 6: Taunton - Wells 150km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team Netapp2011-09-16stageLink
442011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 5: Exeter - Exmouth 180km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Team Netapp2011-09-15stageLink
62011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 4: Welshpool - Caerphilly 180km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Netapp2011-09-14stageLink
172011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 3: Stoke-on-Trent - Trentham Gardens 150km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team Netapp2011-09-13stageLink
362011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 1: Peebles - Dumfries 170km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Netapp2011-09-11stageLink
1252011 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2011 (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Team Netapp2011-09-07onedayLink
802011 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2011 (Jerome Pineau, Fra, won)Team Netapp2011-09-04onedayLink
1372011 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2011 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Netapp2011-08-21onedayLink
272011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 4: Belley - Le Grand Colombier 134.8km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Netapp2011-08-13stageLink
312011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 3: Nantua - Lélex 129.1km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Team Netapp2011-08-12stageLink
332011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 2: Parc des Oiseaux - Bellignat 153.6km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Netapp2011-08-11stageLink
302011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 1: Meximieux - Saint-Vulbas 139.6km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Team Netapp2011-08-10stageLink
22011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Prologue: Bourg-en-Bresse (ITT) 3.7km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Team Netapp2011-08-09stageLink
562011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 133.8km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Team Netapp2011-07-10stageLink
62011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 7: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See (ITT) 30.1km (Bert Grabsch, Ger, won)Team Netapp2011-07-09stageLink
542011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 6: Hainburg an der Donau - Bruck an der Leitha 155km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Netapp2011-07-08stageLink
392011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 5: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Schladming 157.2km (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Team Netapp2011-07-07stageLink
232011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 4: Matrei in Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf 199.3km (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Team Netapp2011-07-06stageLink
232011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 3: Kitzbühel - Prägraten am Großvenediger 174.5km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Team Netapp2011-07-05stageLink
202011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 2: Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn 158.3km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)Team Netapp2011-07-04stageLink
562011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 1: Dornbirn - Götzis 139.7km (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Team Netapp2011-07-03stageLink
92011 Czech and Slovakian Road Championships 2011 Elite & U23 Men's Road Race: Olomouc, CZE 183.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Netapp2011-06-26stageLink
22011 Czech and Slovakian Road Championships 2011 Elite & U23 Men's Time Trial: Olomouc, CZE 44km (Jirí Hudecek, Cze, won)Team Netapp2011-06-23stageLink
1062011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 9: Schaffhausen (ITT) 32.1km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Netapp2011-06-19stageLink
1092011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 8: Tübach - Schaffhausen 167.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Netapp2011-06-18stageLink
1082011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 7: Vaduz (FL) - Serfaus-Fiss-Ladis 222.8km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Team Netapp2011-06-17stageLink
1252011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 6: Tobel-Tägerschen - Triesenberg/Malbun 157.7km (Steven Kruijswijk, Ned, won)Team Netapp2011-06-16stageLink
1422011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 5: Huttwil - Tobel-Tägerschen 204.2km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Team Netapp2011-06-15stageLink
1162011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 4: Grindelwald - Huttwil 198.4km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Netapp2011-06-14stageLink
1282011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 3: Brig-Glis - Grindelwald 107.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Netapp2011-06-13stageLink
742011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 2: Airolo - Crans-Montana 149km (Juan Mauricio Soler, Col, won)Team Netapp2011-06-12stageLink
592011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 1: Lugano (ITT) 7.1km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Netapp2011-06-11stageLink
992011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 8: Santa Clarita - Thousand Oaks 132.4km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Team Netapp2011-05-22stageLink
762011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 7: Claremont - Mt. Baldy 121.9km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Team Netapp2011-05-21stageLink
432011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 6: Solvang (ITT) - Solvang 24km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Team Netapp2011-05-20stageLink
1132011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 5: Seaside - Paso Robles 217.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Netapp2011-05-19stageLink
752011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 4: Livermore - San Jose 131.6km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Team Netapp2011-05-18stageLink
1262011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 3: Auburn - Modesto 196.2km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Team Netapp2011-05-17stageLink
952011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 2: Nevada City - Sacramento 122.8km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Team Netapp2011-05-16stageLink
DNF2011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 8: Side - Alanya 157.8km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Team Netapp2011-05-01stageLink
1182011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 7: Tekirova - Manangat 138km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Netapp2011-04-30stageLink
1302011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 6: Fethiye - Finike 184km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Netapp2011-04-29stageLink
1242011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 5: Denizli - Fethiye 218.6km (Matteo Rabottini, Ita, won)Team Netapp2011-04-28stageLink
432011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 4: Marmaris - Pamukkale 207km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team Netapp2011-04-27stageLink
992011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 3: Bodrum - Marmaris 166km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Team Netapp2011-04-26stageLink
792011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 2: Kusadasi - Turgutreis 178km (Valentin Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Team Netapp2011-04-25stageLink
1002011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 1: Istanbul 114.1km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Netapp2011-04-24stageLink
1532011 Scheldeprijs 2011 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Netapp2011-04-06onedayLink
342011 Hel van het Mergelland 2011 (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Team Netapp2011-04-02onedayLink
682011 Le Samyn 2011 (Dominic Klemme, Germany, won)Team Netapp2011-03-02onedayLink
1042011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 5: Córdoba - Antequera 162.7km (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Team Netapp2011-02-24stageLink
782011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 4: La Guardia de Jaén - Córdoba 174km (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Team Netapp2011-02-23stageLink
992011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 3: Otura - Jaén 175.3km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Team Netapp2011-02-22stageLink
782011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 2: Almuñécar - Adra 161.8km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Team Netapp2011-02-21stageLink
122011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 1: Benahavís 6.8km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Team Netapp2011-02-20stageLink
DNF2011 Trofeo Magaluf-Palmanova 2011 (Murilo Antonio Fischer, Bra, won)Team Netapp2011-02-10onedayLink
842011 Trofeo Deià 2011 (josč Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Team Netapp2011-02-09onedayLink
852011 Trofeo Inca-Inca 2011 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Team Netapp2011-02-08onedayLink
1432011 Trofeo Palma de Mallorca 2011 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Team Netapp2011-02-06onedayLink
2010 Races
732010 Paris-Bourges 2010 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Team Netapp2010-10-07onedayLink
802010 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 2010 (Joost van Leijen, Ned, won)Team Netapp2010-10-03onedayLink
42010 Praha - Karlovy Vary - Praha 2010 (Andreas Schillinger, Ger, won)Team Netapp2010-09-25onedayLink
392010 Tour de Slovaquie 2010 Stage 7: Jaslovské Bohunice 148.7km (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)Team Netapp2010-09-07stageLink
322010 Tour de Slovaquie 2010 Stage 6: Cadca - Jaslovské Bohunice 193.4km (Daniel Schorn, Aut, won)Team Netapp2010-09-06stageLink
32010 Tour de Slovaquie 2010 Stage 5: Mosty U Jablunkova - Cadca (ITT) 19.9km (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)Team Netapp2010-09-05stageLink
282010 Tour de Slovaquie 2010 Stage 4: Liptovský Mikuláš - Cadca 161.5km (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)Team Netapp2010-09-04stageLink
342010 Tour de Slovaquie 2010 Stage 3: Velký Krtíš - Liptovský Mikuláš 197.1km (Alexander Vrychev, Rus, won)Team Netapp2010-09-03stageLink
472010 Tour de Slovaquie 2010 Stage 2: Nitra - Velký Krtíš 178.5km (Daniel Schorn, Aut, won)Team Netapp2010-09-02stageLink
292010 Tour de Slovaquie 2010 Stage 1: Nitra 176.8km (Alexander Vrychev, Rus, won)Team Netapp2010-09-01stageLink
32010 Tour de Slovaquie 2010 Prologue: Nitra (ITT) 1.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Team Netapp2010-08-31stageLink
662010 Grand Prix des Marbriers 2010 (Keven Lacombe, Canada, won)Team Netapp2010-08-24onedayLink
662010 GP Stad Zottegem 2010 (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Team Netapp2010-08-17onedayLink
352010 Sparkassen Giro 2010 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Team Netapp2010-08-08onedayLink
312010 Tour Alsace 2010 Stage 5: Ribeauvillé - Ballon d'Alsace 146.3km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Team Netapp2010-08-01stageLink
632010 Tour Alsace 2010 Stage 4: Bioscope - Carspach 153.9km (Frédéric Finot, Fra, won)Team Netapp2010-07-31stageLink
662010 Tour Alsace 2010 Stage 3: Illzach - Huningue 171.1km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Netapp2010-07-30stageLink
142010 Tour Alsace 2010 Stage 2: Strasbourg - Bischoffsheim 152.8km (Alex Meenhorst, Auckland, won)Team Netapp2010-07-29stageLink
502010 Tour Alsace 2010 Stage 1: Colmar - Cernay 145.6km (Cyril Bessy, Fra, won)Team Netapp2010-07-28stageLink
582010 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques 2010 Stage 6: Lesko - Jaroslaw 158.3km (Andre Schulze, Ger, won)Team Netapp2010-07-04stageLink
472010 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques 2010 Stage 5: Jaslo - Krosno 183.7km (Jacek Morajko, Por, won)Team Netapp2010-07-03stageLink
552010 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques 2010 Stage 4: Radom - Kielce 188.2km (Jacek Morajko, Por, won)Team Netapp2010-07-02stageLink
782010 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques 2010 Stage 3: Piotrków Trybunalski - Skarzysko-Kamienna 157.2km (Andre Schulze, Ger, won)Team Netapp2010-07-01stageLink
852010 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques 2010 Stage 1: Lódz - Kleszczów 138.4km (Adam Wadecki, Pol, won)Team Netapp2010-06-30stageLink
702010 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques 2010 Stage 2: Radomsko - Belchatów 78km (Andre Schulze, Ger, won)Team Netapp2010-06-30stageLink
62010 Czech Road Championships 2010 Elite men road race: Kyjov (Petr Bencik, Cze, won)NETAPP2010-06-27stageLink
22010 Czech Road Championships 2010 Elite men time trial: Holic (Frantisek Rabon, Cze, won)Team Netapp2010-06-24stageLink
702010 Delta Tour Zeeland Stage 2: Terneuzen 195.8km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Team Netapp2010-06-132.1stageLink
462010 Delta Tour Zeeland Stage 1: Middelburg - Goes 191.3km (Mitchell Docker, Aus, won)Team Netapp2010-06-122.1stageLink
442010 Delta Tour Zeeland Prologue: Holly 2.7km (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Team Netapp2010-06-112.1stageLink
512010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 5: Berching - Fürstenfeldbruck 156.6km (Marcin Sapa, Pol, won)Team Netapp2010-05-302.HCstageLink
492010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 4 (ITT): Berching 27.8km (Maxime Monfort, Bel, won)Team Netapp2010-05-292.HCstageLink
132010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 3: Bayreuth - Hersbruck 177.3km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Team Netapp2010-05-282.HCstageLink
502010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 2: Viechtach - Bayreuth 200.5km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Team Netapp2010-05-272.HCstageLink
322010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 1: Erding - Viechtach 189.8km (Rubén Pérez Moreno, Spa, won)Team Netapp2010-05-262.HCstageLink
DNF2010 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)Team Netapp2010-05-011.2UonedayLink
DNF2010 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2010 (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)Team Netapp2010-05-01RacehomeonedayLink
572010 Giro del Trentino Stage 4: Arco - Alpe di Pampeago (Tesero) 172.1km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Team Netapp2010-04-232.1stageLink
492010 Giro del Trentino Stage 3: Fiera di Primiero - Trento 164km (Alessandro Bertolini, Ita, won)Team Netapp2010-04-222.1stageLink
642010 Giro del Trentino Stage 2: Dro - San Martino di Castrozza 172.5km (Riccardo Ricco', Ita, won)Team Netapp2010-04-212.1stageLink
1252010 Giro del Trentino Stage 1: Riva del Garda - Torbole sul Garda 12.5km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Team Netapp2010-04-202.1stageLink
252010 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Team Netapp2010-04-141.1onedayLink
DNF2010 Dwars door Drenthe (Enrico Rossi, Ita, won)Team Netapp2010-04-111.1onedayLink
342010 Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe (Alberto Ongarato, Ita, won)Team Netapp2010-04-101.1onedayLink
702010 Rund um Köln (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Team Netapp2010-04-051.1onedayLink
252010 Tour de Normandie Stage 8: Bagnoles de l'Orne - Caen 142km (Sven Godts, Bel, won)Team Netapp2010-03-282.2stageLink
122010 Tour de Normandie Stage 7: Ducey - Bagnoles de l'Orne 172km (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Team Netapp2010-03-272.2stageLink
212010 Tour de Normandie Stage 6: Domfront - Avranches 171km (Alexandre Mironov, Rus, won)Team Netapp2010-03-262.2stageLink
32010 Tour de Normandie Stage 5: Elbeuf sur Seine - Flers 188km (Sven Vandousselaere, Belgium, won)Team Netapp2010-03-252.2stageLink
332010 Tour de Normandie Stage 4: Grand Couronne - Elbeuf sur Seine 72km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Team Netapp2010-03-242.2stageLink
522010 Tour de Normandie Stage 3: Forges les Eaux - Grand Couronne 84km (Daniel Schorn, Aut, won)Team Netapp2010-03-242.2stageLink
562010 Tour de Normandie Stage 2: Colombelles - Forges les Eaux 198km (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Team Netapp2010-03-232.2stageLink
42010 Tour de Normandie Stage 1: Mondeville (ITT) 4.8km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Team Netapp2010-03-222.2stageLink
612010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia Stage 5: Redyser (Murcia) - Murcia 121.1km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Netapp2010-03-072.1stageLink
232010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia Stage 4: Alhama de Murcia - Alhama de Murcia (ITT) 22km (Frantisek Rabon, Cze, won)Team Netapp2010-03-062.1stageLink
402010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia Stage 3: Las Torres de Cotillas - Alhama de Murcia 166.5km (Luke Roberts, Aus, won)Team Netapp2010-03-052.1stageLink
232010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia Stage 2: Calasparra - Caravaca de la Cruz 169.8km (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Team Netapp2010-03-042.1stageLink
592010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia Stage 1: San Pedro del Pinatar 166.5km (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Team Netapp2010-03-032.1stageLink
2009 Races
522009 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 8 (Jaan Kirsipuu, Est, won)ARBÖ - KTM - Junkers2009-05-242.2stageLink
262009 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 7 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)ARBÖ - KTM - Junkers2009-05-232.2stageLink
262009 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 6 (Paul Healion, Ire, won)ARBÖ - KTM - Junkers2009-05-222.2stageLink
292009 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 5 (Nicholas Walker, Aus, won)ARBÖ - KTM - Junkers2009-05-212.2stageLink
22009 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 4 (Nicholas Walker, Aus, won)ARBÖ - KTM - Junkers2009-05-202.2stageLink
92009 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 3 (Jaan Kirsipuu, Est, won)ARBÖ - KTM - Junkers2009-05-192.2stageLink
52009 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 2 (Ian Wilkinson, GBr, won)ARBÖ - KTM - Junkers2009-05-182.2stageLink
652009 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 1 (Nico Eeckhout, Bel, won)ARBÖ - KTM - Junkers2009-05-172.2stageLink
2008 Races
502008 Praha - Karlovy Vary - Praha (Eric Baumann, Ger, won)ARBÖ - KTM - Junkers2008-09-201.2onedayLink
762008 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)ARBÖ - KTM - Junkers2008-07-132.HCstageLink
592008 (Bert Grabsch, Ger, won)ARBÖ - KTM - Junkers2008-07-122.HCstageLink
752008 (Rene Haselbacher, Aut, won)ARBÖ - KTM - Junkers2008-07-112.HCstageLink
802008 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)ARBÖ - KTM - Junkers2008-07-102.HCstageLink
422008 (Ruslan Pidgorny, Ukr, won)ARBÖ - KTM - Junkers2008-07-092.HCstageLink
302008 (Chris Anker Sorensen, Den, won)ARBÖ - KTM - Junkers2008-07-082.HCstageLink
532008 (Paolo Bettini, Ita, won)ARBÖ - KTM - Junkers2008-07-072.HCstageLink
22008 (Matej Stare, Slo, won)ARBÖ - KTM - Junkers2008-05-181.2onedayLink
2007 Races
92007 Praha - Karlovy Vary (Stanislav Kozubek, Cze, won)Dt - Specialized Mix Team2007-09-151.2onedayLink
62007 Tour de Hongrie Stage 6 (Petar Panayotov, Bul, won)DT-Specialized Mix2007-07-282.2stageLink
62007 Tour de Hongrie Stage 5 (Martin Riska, Svk, won)DT-Specialized Mix2007-07-282.2stageLink
22007 Tour de Hongrie Stage 4 (Tomasz Lesniak, Pol, won)DT-Specialized Mix2007-07-272.2stageLink
22007 Tour de Hongrie Stage 3 (Robert Nagy, Svk, won)DT-Specialized Mix2007-07-262.2stageLink
92007 Tour de Hongrie Stage 2 (Petar Panayotov, Bul, won)DT-Specialized Mix2007-07-252.2stageLink
222007 Tour de Hongrie Stage 1 (Andrew Bradley, Aut, won)DT-Specialized Mix2007-07-242.2stageLink
262007 (Martin Riska, Svk, won)Regionalteam Niederösterreich2007-06-241.2onedayLink
42007 Giro di Festina (Markus Eibegger, Aut, won)UNION RC IVP / RCA Tyrolia2007-05-261.2onedayLink
2006 Races
712006 (Karsten Kroon, Ned, won)Elk HSouthAustralia.com-AIS-Simplon2006-09-172.1stageLink
522006 (Luke Roberts, Aus, won)Elk HSouthAustralia.com-AIS-Simplon2006-09-162.1stageLink
452006 (Sebastian Lang, Ger, won)Elk HSouthAustralia.com-AIS-Simplon2006-09-152.1stageLink
462006 (Karsten Kroon, Ned, won)Elk Haus-Simplon2006-09-142.1stageLink
132006 (Patrik Sinkewitz, Ger, won)Elk Haus-Simplon2006-09-132.1stageLink
482006 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta EDP Stage 10 (David Blanco, Spa, won)Elk Haus-Simplon2006-08-152.HCstageLink
942006 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta EDP Stage 9 (Krassimir Vasilev, Por, won)Elk Haus-Simplon2006-08-142.HCstageLink
662006 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta EDP Stage 8 (David Blanco, Spa, won)Elk Haus-Simplon2006-08-132.HCstageLink
812006 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta EDP Stage 7 (Joăo Cabreira, Por, won)Elk Haus-Simplon2006-08-122.HCstageLink
942006 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta EDP Stage 6 (Ricardo Mestre, Por, won)Elk Haus-Simplon2006-08-102.HCstageLink
922006 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta EDP Stage 5 (Gustavo Cesar, Spa, won)Elk Haus-Simplon2006-08-092.HCstageLink
752006 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta EDP Stage 4 (Carlos Nozal, Spa, won)Elk Haus-Simplon2006-08-082.HCstageLink
1012006 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta EDP Stage 3 (Martin Garrido, Arg, won)Elk Haus-Simplon2006-08-072.HCstageLink
1192006 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta EDP Stage 2 (Manuel Cardoso, Por, won)Elk Haus-Simplon2006-08-062.HCstageLink
932006 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta EDP Stage 1 (Candido Barbosa, Por, won)Elk Haus-Simplon2006-08-052.HCstageLink
362006 Route du Sud Stage 4 (Patrice Halgand, Fra, won)Elk Haus-Simplon2006-06-182.1stageLink
442006 Route du Sud Stage 3 (Przemyslaw Niemec, Pol, won)Elk Haus-Simplon2006-06-172.1stageLink
352006 Route du Sud Stage 2 (Jean-Patrick Nazon, Fra, won)Elk Haus-Simplon2006-06-162.1stageLink
522006 Route du Sud Stage 1 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Elk Haus-Simplon2006-06-152.1stageLink
472006 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Kim Kirchen, Lux, won)Elk Haus-Simplon2006-05-312.HCstageLink
42006 Course de la Paix Stage 8 (Torsten Schmidt, Ger, won)Elk Haus-Simplon2006-05-202.HCstageLink
262006 Course de la Paix Stage 7 (Lubor Tesar, Cze, won)Elk Haus-Simplon2006-05-192.HCstageLink
522006 Course de la Paix Stage 6 (Erwin Thijs, Bel, won)Elk Haus-Simplon2006-05-182.HCstageLink
212006 Course de la Paix Stage 5 (Kanstantsin Siutsou, Belarus, won)Elk Haus-Simplon2006-05-172.HCstageLink
362006 Course de la Paix Stage 4 (Marco Serpellini, Ita, won)Elk Haus-Simplon2006-05-162.HCstageLink
862006 Course de la Paix Stage 3 (Danilo Hondo, Ger, won)Elk Haus-Simplon2006-05-152.HCstageLink
882006 Course de la Paix Stage 2 (Danilo Hondo, Ger, won)Elk Haus-Simplon2006-05-142.HCstageLink
1092006 Course de la Paix Stage 1 (Baden Cooke, Aus, won)Elk Haus-Simplon2006-05-132.HCstageLink
212006 Salzkammergut-Giro (Markus Eibegger, Aut, won)C.T. Elk Haus Simplon Radteam2006-04-151.1onedayLink
2005 Races
722005 (Guillermo Bongiorno, Arg, won)Elk Haus-Simplon2005-09-171.1onedayLink
282005 Int. Raiffeisen GP (Krzysztof Ciesielski, Pol, won)Elk Haus-Simplon2005-06-191.2onedayLink
682005 Int. UNIQA Classic Stage 3 (Kjell Carlstrom, Fin, won)Elk Haus-Simplon2005-05-052.1stageLink
612005 Int. UNIQA Classic Stage 2 (Murilo Fischer, Bra, won)Elk Haus-Simplon2005-05-042.1stageLink
732005 Int. UNIQA Classic Stage 1 (Murilo Fischer, Bra, won)Elk Haus-Simplon2005-05-032.1stageLink
412005 Int. UNIQA Classic Prologue (Ondrej Sosenka, Cze, won)Elk Haus-Simplon2005-05-022.1stageLink
432005 Istrian Spring Trophy - Jadranska Magistrala Stage 3 (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Elk Haus-Simplon2005-03-202.2stageLink
1082005 Istrian Spring Trophy - Jadranska Magistrala Stage 2 (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Elk Haus-Simplon2005-03-192.2stageLink
342005 Istrian Spring Trophy - Jadranska Magistrala Stage 1 (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)Elk Haus-Simplon2005-03-182.2stageLink
612005 Istrian Spring Trophy - Jadranska Magistrala Prologue (Bostjan Mervar, Slo, won)Elk Haus-Simplon2005-03-172.2stageLink
742005 Porec Trophy (Jochen Summer, Aut, won)Elk Haus-Simplon2005-03-131.2onedayLink
2004 Races
272004 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 10 (Thomas Lovkvist, Sweden, won)Czech Republic National Team2004-09-112.5stageLink
632004 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 9 (Theo Eltink, Ned, won)Czech Republic National Team2004-09-102.5stageLink
572004 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 8 (Martin Mares, Cze, won)Czech Republic National Team2004-09-092.5stageLink
1002004 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 7 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Czech Republic National Team2004-09-082.5stageLink
752004 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 6 (Christophe Kern, Fra, won)Czech Republic National Team2004-09-072.5stageLink

Google results:

Loading...