Name: Chris Anker Sorensen

Nation: Den
Career Statistics (2002 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
42860.831134
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
532017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Riwal Platform Cycling Team2017-09-152.HCmultiLink
142017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Mads Pedersen, , won)Riwal Platform Cycling Team2017-09-142.HCmultiLink
422017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Casper Pedersen, Den, won)Riwal Platform Cycling Team2017-09-122.HCmultiLink
342017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Max Walscheid, Ger, won)Riwal Platform Cycling Team2017-08-162.HCmultiLink
2016 Races
692016 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Fortuneo - VItalyl Concept2016-09-221.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-09-151.1onedayLink
812016 Coppa Bernocchi (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-09-141.1onedayLink
92016 Tour des Fjords Stage 5 Tour des Fjords Stage 5 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-09-042.1multiLink
182016 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 (Asbjřrn Andersen, Den, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-09-032.1multiLink
312016 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-09-022.1multiLink
242016 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-09-012.1multiLink
552016 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-312.1multiLink
492016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-132.1multiLink
302016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (Sam Oomen, , won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-122.1multiLink
572016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-112.1multiLink
922016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-102.1multiLink
702016 Tour de France Tour de France (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-12WTmultiLink
292016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-06-052.HCmultiLink
262016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-06-032.HCmultiLink
572016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-06-022.HCmultiLink
732016 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-04-24WTonedayLink
382016 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-04-20WTonedayLink
442016 (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-04-131.HConedayLink
292016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-04-072.1multiLink
562016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-04-062.1multiLink
402016 Criterium International Stage 3 Criterium International Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-03-272.HCmultiLink
472016 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 (Eduardo Sepulveda, Arg, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-01-212.1multiLink
752016 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-01-192.1multiLink
2015 Races
572015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 7 USA Pro Challenge Stage 7 (John Murphy, USA, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-08-232.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
692014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 9: Martigny - Saas-Fee 157km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-06-22WorldTourstageLink
772014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 8: Delémont - Verbier 219km (Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio, Col, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-06-21WorldTourstageLink
1392014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 7: Worb - Worb (ITT) 24.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-06-20WorldTourstageLink
1272014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 6: Büren A.D. Aare - Delémont 184km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-06-19WorldTourstageLink
1302014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 5: Ossingen - Büren A.D. Aare 184km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-06-18WorldTourstageLink
1372014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 4: Heiden - Ossingen 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-06-17WorldTourstageLink
1342014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 3: Sarnen - Heiden 203km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-06-16WorldTourstageLink
1122014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 2: Bellinzona - Sarnen 182km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
1592014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 1: Bellinzona - Bellinzona (ITT) 9.4km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
DNF2014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 12: Barbaresco - Barolo (ITT) 41.9km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-22WorldTourstageLink
592014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 11: Collecchio - Savona 249km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-21WorldTourstageLink
492014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 10: Modena - Salsomaggiore 173km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-20WorldTourstageLink
542014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 9: Lugo - Sestola 172km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-18WorldTourstageLink
332014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 8: Foligno - Montecopiolo 179km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-17WorldTourstageLink
782014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 7: Frosinone - Foligno 211km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-16WorldTourstageLink
532014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 6: Sassano - Montecassino 257km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-15WorldTourstageLink
682014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 5: Taranto - Viggiano 203km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-14WorldTourstageLink
1462014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 4: Giovinazzo - Bari 112km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-13WorldTourstageLink
1052014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 3: Armagh - Dublin 187km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-11WorldTourstageLink
1432014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 2: Belfast - Belfast 219km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-10WorldTourstageLink
292014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 1: Belfast - Belfast 21.7km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-09WorldTourstageLink
DNF2014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 7: Barcelona (Montjuic) 120.7km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-03-30WorldTourstageLink
1352014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 6: El Vendrell - Vilanova i la Geltru 172km (Stef Clement, Ned, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-03-29WorldTourstageLink
702014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 5: Llanars Vall de Camprodon - Valls 218.2km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-03-28WorldTourstageLink
582014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 4: Alp - Vallter 2000-Setcases 166.4km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-03-27WorldTourstageLink
902014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 3: Banyoles - La Molina 162.9km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-03-26WorldTourstageLink
1292014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 2: Mataró - Girona 168km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-03-25WorldTourstageLink
1282014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 1: Calella 169.7km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-03-24WorldTourstageLink
562014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 8: Nice - Nice 128km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
352014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 7: Mougins - Biot Sophia Antipolis 195.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
512014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 6: Saint-Saturnin-lès-Avignon - Fayence 221.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
562014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 5: Crèche-sur-Saône - Rive-de-Gier 152.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
432014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 4: Nevers - Belleville 201.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-03-12WorldTourstageLink
1162014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 3: Toucy - Circuit de Nevers Magny-Cours 180km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-03-11WorldTourstageLink
942014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 2: Rambouillet - Saint-Georges-sur-Baulche 205km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-03-10WorldTourstageLink
1172014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 1: Mantes-la-Jolie - Mantes-la-Jolie 162.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-03-09WorldTourstageLink
1082014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 3: Vila de Bispo - Sagres 13.6km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-02-212.1stageLink
2013 Races
442013 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli 2013 (Leonardo Fabio Duque, Aguardiente Antioqueńo Idea, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
22013 Giro dell'Emilia 2013 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-10-12RacehomeonedayLink
402013 Il Lombardia 2013 (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-10-06WorldTourRonedayLink
152013 Milano-Torino 2013 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-10-02RacehomeonedayLink
322013 UCI Road World Championships 2013 Elite Men road race: Lucca - Florence 272.26km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Denmark2013-09-29CMstageLink
612013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 21: Leganés - Madrid 109.6km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-09-15WorldTourstageLink
252013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 20: Aviles - Alto de L´Angliru 142.2km (Kenny Elissonde, Fra, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-09-14WorldTourstageLink
272013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 19: San Vicente de la Barquera - Alto Naranco 181km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-09-13WorldTourstageLink
22013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 18: Burgos - Peña Cabarga 186.5km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-09-12WorldTourstageLink
442013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 17: Calahorra - Burgos 189km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-09-11WorldTourstageLink
102013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 16: Graus - Aramón Formigal 146.8km (Warren Barguil, , won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-09-09WorldTourstageLink
232013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 15: Andorra - Peyragudes 224.9km (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-09-08WorldTourstageLink
352013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 14: Baga - Collada de la Gallina 155.7km (Daniele Ratto, Ita, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-09-07WorldTourstageLink
372013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 13: Valls - Castelldefels 169km (Warren Barguil, , won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-09-06WorldTourstageLink
492013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 12: Maella - Tarragona 164.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-09-05WorldTourstageLink
632013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 11: Tarazona (ITT) 38.8km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-09-04WorldTourstageLink
222013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 10: Torredelcampo - Alto Hazallanas 186.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-09-02WorldTourstageLink
462013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 9: Antequera - Valdepeñas de Jaén 163.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-09-01WorldTourstageLink
342013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 8: Jerez de la Frontera - Alto Peñas Blancas (Estepona) 166.6km (Leopold König, Cze, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-08-31WorldTourstageLink
882013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 7: Almendralejo - Mairena de Aljafare 205.9km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-08-30WorldTourstageLink
1012013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 6: Guijuelo - Caceres 175km (Michael Morkov, Den, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-08-29WorldTourstageLink
662013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 5: Sober - Lago de Sanabria 174.3km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-08-28WorldTourstageLink
632013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 4: Lain - Fisterra 189km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-08-27WorldTourstageLink
332013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 3: Vigo - Mirador de Lobeira 184.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-08-26WorldTourstageLink
252013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 2: Pontevedra - Alto Do Monte Da Groba 177.7km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-08-25WorldTourstageLink
302013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 1: Vilanova de Arousa - Sanxenxo (TTT) 27.4km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-08-24WorldTourstageLink
442013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 7: Wieliczka - Kraków (ITT) 37km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-08-03WorldTourstageLink
192013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 192km (Darwin Atapuma Hurtado, Col, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-08-02WorldTourstageLink
252013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 5: Nowy Targ - Zakopane 160.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-08-01WorldTourstageLink
552013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 4: Tarnów - Katowice 231.5km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-07-31WorldTourstageLink
442013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 3: Kraków - Rzeszów 226km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-07-30WorldTourstageLink
72013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 2: Marilleva Val di Sole - Passo Pordoi Val di Fassa 206.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-07-28WorldTourstageLink
132013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 1: Rovereto - Madonna di Campiglio 184.5km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-07-27WorldTourstageLink
522013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 122.8km (Omar Bertazzo, Ita, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-07-072.HCstageLink
402013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 7: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See (ITT) 24.1km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-07-062.HCstageLink
652013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 6: Maria Taferl - Poysdorf 182km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-07-052.HCstageLink
112013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 5: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Sonntagberg 228.3km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-07-042.HCstageLink
22013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 4: Matrei/Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf 146km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-07-032.HCstageLink
702013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 3: Heiligenblut - Matrei/Osttirol 119.7km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-07-022.HCstageLink
242013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 2: Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn 157.4km (Kevin Seeldraeyers, Bel, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-07-012.HCstageLink
112013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 1: Innsbruck - Kühtai 134.9km (Kevin Seeldraeyers, Bel, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-06-302.HCstageLink
142013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 143.6km (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-06-162.HCstageLink
242013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Diekirch 178.8km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-06-152.HCstageLink
262013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 2: Shifflange - Walferdange 173.1km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-06-142.HCstageLink
1022013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hautcharage 193.8km (Alexander Porsev, , won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-06-132.HCstageLink
1102013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Prologue: Luxembourg (ITT) 2.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-06-122.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 3: Ambérieu-en-Bugey - Tarare 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-06-04WorldTourstageLink
702013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 2: Châtel - Oyonnax 191km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-06-03WorldTourstageLink
842013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 1: Champéry 121km (David Veilleux, Can, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-06-02WorldTourstageLink
822013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 5: Geneva (ITT) 18.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-04-28WorldTourstageLink
402013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 4: Marly - Les Diablerets 188.5km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-04-27WorldTourstageLink
762013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 3: Payerne 181km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-04-26WorldTourstageLink
552013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 2: Prilly - Granges 190.3km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-04-25WorldTourstageLink
1252013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 1: St-Maurice - Renens 176.4km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-04-24WorldTourstageLink
902013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Prologue: Le Châble - Bruson (ITT) 7km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-04-23WorldTourstageLink
392013 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2013 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-04-21WorldTourRonedayLink
382013 La Flèche Wallonne 2013 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-04-17WorldTourRonedayLink
382013 Amstel Gold Race 2013 (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-04-14WorldTourRonedayLink
692013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 6: Beasain (ITT) 24km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-04-06WorldTourstageLink
262013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 5: Eibar - Beasain 166km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-04-05WorldTourstageLink
792013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 4: Trapagaran - Eibar (Arrate) 151km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-04-04WorldTourstageLink
662013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 3: Vitoria (Gasteiz) - Trapagaran 164km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-04-03WorldTourstageLink
1152013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 2: Elgoibar - Vitoria (Gasteiz) 170km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-04-02WorldTourstageLink
132013 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain 2013 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-03-30RacehomeonedayLink
572013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 7: El Vendrell - Barcelona (Montjuïc) 122.2km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-03-24WorldTourstageLink
482013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 6: Almacelles - Valls 178.7km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-03-23WorldTourstageLink
992013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 5: Rialp - Lleid 156.5km (François Parisien, Fra, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-03-22WorldTourstageLink
272013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 4: Llanars-Vall de Camprodon - Port Ainé-Rialp 217.7km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-03-21WorldTourstageLink
412013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 3: Vidreres - Vallter 2000-Setcases 180.1km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-03-20WorldTourstageLink
1072013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 2: Girona - Banyole 160.7km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-03-19WorldTourstageLink
1142013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 1: Calella 159.3km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-03-18WorldTourstageLink
362013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 2: Draguignan 207km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-02-172.1stageLink
282013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 1: Le Cannet des Maures - La Croix Valmer 152.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-02-162.1stageLink
832013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 6: Adelaide 90km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-01-27WorldTourstageLink
272013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 5: McLaren Vale - Old Willunga Hill 151.5km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Saxo-Tinkoff2013-01-26WorldTourstageLink
522013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 4: Modbury - Tanunda 126.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Saxo-Tinkoff2013-01-25WorldTourstageLink
252013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 3: Unley - Stirling 139km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Saxo-Tinkoff2013-01-24WorldTourstageLink
212013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 2: Mount Barker - Rostrevor 116.5km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Saxo-Tinkoff2013-01-23WorldTourstageLink
772013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 1: Prospect - Lobethal 135km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Saxo-Tinkoff2013-01-22WorldTourstageLink
1052013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 People's Choice Classic: East End, Adelaide 51km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Saxo-Tinkoff2013-01-20WorldTourstageLink
2012 Races
272012 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli 2012 (Nicki Sorensen, Den, won)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank2012-10-071.1onedayLink
52012 Giro dell'Emilia 2012 (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-10-061.HConedayLink
452012 Giro di Lombardia 2012 (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-09-29WorldTourRonedayLink
82012 Milano-Torino 2012 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-09-26RacehomeonedayLink
522012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 Elite Men road race: 261km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Denmark2012-09-23CMstageLink
172012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2012 (Lars Petter Nordhaug, Norway, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
202012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
772012 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2012 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-08-26WorldTourRonedayLink
822012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 20: Rambouillet - Paris Champs-Élysées 120km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-07-22stageLink
782012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 19: Bonneval - Chartres (ITT) 53.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-07-21stageLink
542012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 18: Blagnac - Brive-la-Gaillarde 222.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-07-20stageLink
242012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 17: Bagnères-de-Luchon - Peyragudes 143.5km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-07-19stageLink
22012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 16: Pau - Bagnères-de-Luchon 197km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-07-18stageLink
572012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 15: Samatan - Pau 158.5km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-07-16stageLink
242012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 14: Limoux - Foix 191km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-07-15stageLink
252012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 13: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Le Cap d’Agde 217km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-07-14stageLink
292012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 12: Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne - Annonay Davézieux 226km (David Millar, GBr, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-07-13stageLink
72012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 11: Albertville - La Toussuire - Les Sybelles 148km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-07-12stageLink
382012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 10: Mâcon - Bellegarde-sur-Valserine 194.5km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-07-11stageLink
412012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 9: Arc-et-Senans - Besançon (ITT) 41.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-07-09stageLink
142012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 8: Belfort - Porrentruy 157.5km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-07-08stageLink
502012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 7: Tomblaine - La Planche des Belles Filles 199km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-07-07stageLink
912012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 6: Épernay - Metz 207.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-07-06stageLink
932012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 5: Rouen - Saint-Quentin 196.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-07-05stageLink
842012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 4: Abbeville - Rouen 214.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-07-04stageLink
762012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 3: Orchies - Boulogne-sur-Mer 197km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-07-03stageLink
1032012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 2: Vise - Tournai 207.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-07-02stageLink
1032012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 2: Visé - Tournai 207.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-07-02stageLink
592012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 1: Liege - Seraing 198km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-07-01stageLink
592012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 1: Liège - Seraing 198km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-07-01stageLink
1382012 Tour de France 2012 Prologue: Liège (ITT) 6.4km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-06-30stageLink
1382012 Tour de France 2012 Prologue: Liege (ITT) 6.4km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-06-30stageLink
52012 Danish Road Championships 2012 Elite Men Road Race: hammel (Sebastian Lander, Denmark, won)Team Saxobank2012-06-24stageLink
72012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 9: Näfels-Lintharena - Sörenberg 215.8km (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Team Saxobank2012-06-17stageLink
162012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 8: Bischofszell - Arosa 148.2km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Saxobank2012-06-16stageLink
362012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 7: Gossau (ITT) 34.3km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)Team Saxobank2012-06-15stageLink
412012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 6: Wittnau - Bischofszell 198.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Saxobank2012-06-14stageLink
422012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 5: Trimbach/Olten - Gansingen 192.7km (Vladimir Isaichev, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2012-06-13stageLink
452012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 4: Aarberg - Trimbach/Olten 188.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Saxobank2012-06-12stageLink
432012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 3: Martigny - Aarberg 194.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Saxobank2012-06-11stageLink
72012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 2: Verbania - Verbier 218.3km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Team Saxobank2012-06-10stageLink
862012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 1: Lugano (ITT) 7.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Saxobank2012-06-09stageLink
512012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 5: Crans-Montana (ITT) 16.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Team Saxobank2012-04-29stageLink
412012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 4: Bulle - Sion 184km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2012-04-28stageLink
362012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 3: La Neuveville - Charmey 157.6km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2012-04-27stageLink
482012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 2: Montb - Moutier 149.1km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Team Saxobank2012-04-26stageLink
262012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 1: Morges - La Chaux-de-Fonds 184.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Team Saxobank2012-04-25stageLink
1282012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Prologue: Lausanne (ITT) 3.34km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Team Saxobank2012-04-24stageLink
312012 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2012 (Maxim Iglinsky, Kazakhstan, won)Team Saxobank2012-04-22onedayLink
682012 La Flèche Wallonne 2012 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2012-04-18onedayLink
342012 Amstel Gold Race 2012 (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Team Saxobank2012-04-15onedayLink
562012 Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta 2012 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Team Saxobank2012-04-08onedayLink
1052012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 6: Oñati (ITT) 18.9km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2012-04-07stageLink
782012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 5: Bera - Oñati 183km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2012-04-06stageLink
872012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 4: Eibar - Bera-Ibardin 151km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2012-04-05stageLink
442012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 3: Vitoria-Gasteiz - Eibar-Arrate 164km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2012-04-04stageLink
1522012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 2: Güeñes - Vitoria-Gasteiz 165.7km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Team Saxobank2012-04-03stageLink
1252012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 1: Güeñes 153km (josč Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2012-04-02stageLink
172012 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain 2012 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2012-03-31onedayLink
552012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 7: Badalona Centre Comercial Màgic - Barcelona 119.8km (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Team Saxobank2012-03-25stageLink
692012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 6: Sant Fruitós de Bages - Badalona Centre Comercial Màgic 169.4km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2012-03-24stageLink
252012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 5: Ascó - Manresa 207.1km (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Team Saxobank2012-03-23stageLink
352012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 4: Tremp - Ascó 199km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Team Saxobank2012-03-22stageLink
52012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 3: La Vall d'en Bas (Sant Esteve d'en Bas) - Port-Ainé 210.9km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Team Saxobank2012-03-21stageLink
522012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 2: Girona 161km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Saxobank2012-03-20stageLink
1212012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 1: Calella 138.9km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Saxobank2012-03-19stageLink
392012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 4: La Ciotat - Col du Corps de Garde 77km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)Team Saxobank2012-02-12stageLink
1062012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 3: La Londe les Maures 110km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Team Saxobank2012-02-11stageLink
892012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 2: Salon de Provence - Martigues 136km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Team Saxobank2012-02-10stageLink
952012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 1: Pertuis - Meyreuil 135km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)Team Saxobank2012-02-09stageLink
2011 Races
1002011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 5: Tian An Men Square - Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium 118km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-10-09stageLink
1092011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 4: Yan Qing Gui Chuan Square - Shunyi Olympic Rowing/Canoeing Centre 189.5km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-10-08stageLink
1292011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 Elite Men road race: Rudersdal 266km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Denmark2011-09-25stageLink
332011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 16: Villa Romana La Olmeda (Palencia) - Haro 180km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-09-06stageLink
212011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 15: Avilés - Anglirú 144km (Juan Josč Cobo Acebo, Spa, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-09-04stageLink
192011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 14: Astorga - La Farrapona. Lagos de Somiedo 173.2km (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-09-03stageLink
152011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 13: Sarria - Ponferradaa 150km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-09-02stageLink
302011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 12: Ponteareas - Pontevedra 160km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-09-01stageLink
202011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 11: Verín - Estación de Montaña Manzaneda 171km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-08-31stageLink
352011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 10: Salamanca 47km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-08-29stageLink
152011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 9: Villacastín - Sierra de Bejar. La Covatilla 179.5km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-08-28stageLink
222011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 8: Talavera de la Reina - San Lorenzo de El Escorial 183km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-08-27stageLink
452011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 7: Almadén - Talavera de la Reina 185km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-08-26stageLink
432011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 6: Úbeda - Córdoba 185.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-08-25stageLink
182011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 5: Sierra Nevada - Valdepeñas de Jaén 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-08-24stageLink
22011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 4: Baza - Sierra Nevada 172km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-08-23stageLink
482011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 2: La Nucía - Playas de Orihuela 171.5km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-08-21stageLink
842011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 1: Benidorm 13.5km (Jacob Fuglsang, Den, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-08-20stageLink
612011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 6: Hillerød - Frederiksberg 162.4km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-08-07stageLink
582011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 4: Sorø - Frederiksværk 111km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-08-06stageLink
362011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 5: Helsingør (ITT) 13.2km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-08-06stageLink
632011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 3: Århus - Vejle 181km (Jacob Fuglsang, Den, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-08-05stageLink
1012011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 2: Grindsted - Århus 189km (Rémi Cusin, Fra, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-08-04stageLink
792011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 1: Esbjerg 175km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-08-03stageLink
1232011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 21: Créteil - Paris Champs-Élysées 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-07-24stageLink
372011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 20: Grenoble (ITT) 42.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-07-23stageLink
522011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 19: Modane - Alpe-d’Huez 109km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-07-22stageLink
372011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 18: Pinerolo - Galibier Serre-Chevalier 200.5km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-07-21stageLink
502011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 17: Gap - Pinerolo 179km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-07-20stageLink
962011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 16: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Gap 163km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-07-19stageLink
1292011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 15: Limoux - Montpellier 187km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-07-17stageLink
202011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 14: Saint-Gaudens - Plateau de Beille 168km (Jelle Vanendert, Bel, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-07-16stageLink
702011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 13: Pau - Lourdes 156km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-07-15stageLink
222011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 12: Cugnaux - Luz-Ardiden 209km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-07-14stageLink
1462011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 11: Blaye-les-Mines - Lavaur 168km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-07-13stageLink
402011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 10: Aurillac - Carmaux 161km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-07-12stageLink
742011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 9: Issoire - Saint-Flour 208km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-07-10stageLink
512011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 8: Aigurande - Super-Besse Sancy 190km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-07-09stageLink
1352011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 7: Le Mans - Châteauroux 215km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-07-08stageLink
1622011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 6: Dinan - Lisieux 226km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-07-07stageLink
1612011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 5: Carhaix - Cap Fréhel 158km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-07-06stageLink
1082011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 4: Lorient - Mûr-de-Bretagne 172km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-07-05stageLink
1932011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 3: Olonne-sur-Mer - Redon 198km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-07-04stageLink
1622011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 1: Passage du Gois La Barre-de-Monts - Mont des Alouettes Les Herbiers 191km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-07-02stageLink
62011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 7: Pontcharra - La Toussuire 117.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-06-12stageLink
72011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 6: Les Gets - Le Collet d’Allevard 192.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-06-11stageLink
22011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 5: Parc des Oiseaux - Villars-les-Dombes - Les Gets 210km (Christophe Kern, Fra, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-06-10stageLink
692011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 4: La Motte-Servolex - Mâcon 173.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-06-09stageLink
662011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 3: Grenoble 42.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-06-08stageLink
512011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 2: Voiron - Lyon 179km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-06-07stageLink
172011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 1: Albertville - Saint-Pierre-de-Chartreuse 144km (Jurgen Van Den Broéck, Bel, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-06-06stageLink
1242011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Prologue: Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne 5.4km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-06-05stageLink
462011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 5: Champagne - Geneva 164.6km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-05-01stageLink
552011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 3: Thierrens - Neuchatel 165.7km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-04-29stageLink
922011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 2: Romont 171.8km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-04-28stageLink
1052011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 1: Martigny - Leysin 172.6km (Pavel Brutt, Rus, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-04-27stageLink
1412011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Prologue: Martigny (ITT) 3.5km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-04-26stageLink
402011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 6: Zalla (ITT) 24km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-04-09stageLink
282011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 5: Eibar - Zalla 177km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-04-08stageLink
122011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 4: Amurrio - Eibar (Arrate) 179km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-04-07stageLink
282011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 3: Villatuerta - Zuia - Murgia 180km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-04-06stageLink
42011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 2: Zumarraga - Lekunberri 163km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-04-05stageLink
432011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 1: Zumarraga 151.2km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-04-04stageLink
1012011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 7: Parets del Valles - Barcelona (Pla de Palau) 124.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-03-27stageLink
532011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 6: Tarragona - Mollet-del-Valles 195km (josč Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-03-26stageLink
1002011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 5: El Vendrell - Tarragona 213.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-03-25stageLink
602011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 4: La Seu D'Urgell - El Vendrell 195km (Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso, Por, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-03-24stageLink
212011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 3: La Vall d'En Bas - Andorra-Vallnord 183.9km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-03-23stageLink
992011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 2: Santa Coloma de Farners - Banyoles 169.3km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-03-22stageLink
612011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 1: Lloret de Mar 166.9km (Gatis Smukulis, Bel, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-03-21stageLink
452011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 6: Rognes - Aix-en-Provence (ITT) 27km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-03-11stageLink
112011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 5: Saint-Symphorien-sur-Coise - Vernoux-en-Vivarais 193km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-03-10stageLink
802011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 4: Crêches-sur-Saône - Belleville 191km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-03-09stageLink
1152011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 3: Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire - Nuits-Saint-Georges 202km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-03-08stageLink
1302011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 2: Montfort l’Amaury - Amilly 199km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-03-07stageLink
1412011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 1: Houdan - Houdan 154.5km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-03-06stageLink
82011 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2011 Stage 2: Draguignan 207km (Julien Antomarchi, Fra, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-02-20stageLink
512011 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2011 Stage 1: La Croix Valmer - Grimaud 168.8km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-02-19stageLink
2010 Races
112010 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2010 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Team Saxobank2010-09-12onedayLink
232010 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2010 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Team Saxobank2010-09-10onedayLink
232010 Tour De Slovénie 2010 Stage 4: Brezice - Novo Mesto 157km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Team Saxobank2010-06-20stageLink
32010 Tour De Slovénie 2010 Stage 3: Bled - Krvavec 171km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Saxobank2010-06-19stageLink
302010 Tour De Slovénie 2010 Stage 2: Ljubljana - Beljak Villach 166km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Team Saxobank2010-06-18stageLink
302010 Tour De Slovénie Stage 2: Ljubljana - Beljak Villach 166km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Team Saxobank2010-06-182.1stageLink
672010 Tour De Slovénie 2010 Stage 1: Koper - Medvode 173km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Team Saxobank2010-06-17stageLink
672010 Tour De Slovénie Stage 1: Koper - Medvode 173km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Team Saxobank2010-06-172.1stageLink
2009 Races
1532009 Tour de France Stage 3: Marseille - La Grande-Motte 196.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Saxobank2009-07-06GTstageLink
1592009 Tour de France Stage 2: Monaco - Brignoles 187km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Saxobank2009-07-05GTstageLink
1302009 Tour de France Stage 1: Monaco - Monaco (ITT) 15.5km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Saxobank2009-07-04GTstageLink
562009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 9: Bern - Bern (ITT) 39km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Saxobank2009-06-21UPTstageLink
162009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 8: Le Sentier - Crans-Montana 182km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Saxobank2009-06-20UPTstageLink
102009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 7: Bad Zurzach - Vallorbe Juraparc 204km (Kim Kirchen, Lux, won)Team Saxobank2009-06-19UPTstageLink
632009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 6: Oberriet - Bad Zurzach 177km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Saxobank2009-06-18UPTstageLink
142009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 5: Stäfa - Serfaus 202km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Saxobank2009-06-17UPTstageLink
482009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 4: Biasca - Stäfa 195km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team Saxobank2009-06-16UPTstageLink
852009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 3: Davos - Lumino 198km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Saxobank2009-06-15UPTstageLink
912009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 2: Davos 150km (Bernhard Eisel, Aut, won)Team Saxobank2009-06-14UPTstageLink
1082009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 1: Mauren - Ruggell (ITT) 7.8km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Saxobank2009-06-13UPTstageLink
302009 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team Saxobank2009-06-072.HCstageLink
62009 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Team Saxobank2009-06-062.HCstageLink
532009 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Team Saxobank2009-06-052.HCstageLink
952009 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Team Saxobank2009-06-042.HCstageLink
962009 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Grégory Rast, Swi, won)Team Saxobank2009-06-032.HCstageLink
1412009 Tour de Romandie Prologue Lausanne (ITT) (Frantisek Rabon, Cze, won)Team Saxobank2009-04-28UPTstageLink
342009 Amstel Gold Race (Serguei Ivanov, Rus, won)Team Saxobank2009-04-19UPTonedayLink
72009 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain (David De La Fuente, Sau-Saunier Duval, won)Team Saxobank2009-04-041.HConedayLink
272009 (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Team Saxobank2009-03-292.HCstageLink
722009 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Saxobank2009-03-292.HCstageLink
972009 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Team Saxobank2009-03-282.HCstageLink
212009 Paris - Nice Stage 7 Manosque - Fayence (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2009-03-14HISstageLink
102009 (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2009-03-13HISstageLink
2008 Races
702008 Giro di Lombardia (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Team CSC - Saxo Bank2008-10-18MEonedayLink
DNF2008 (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Team CSC - Saxo Bank2008-10-052.1stageLink
772008 Circuit Franco-Belge Stage 3 Mouscron - Mouscron (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Team CSC - Saxo Bank2008-10-042.1stageLink
1112008 Circuit Franco-Belge Stage 2 Bray Dunes - Poperinge (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Team CSC - Saxo Bank2008-10-032.1stageLink
892008 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team CSC - Saxo Bank2008-10-022.1stageLink
32008 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (William Bonnet, Fra, won)Team CSC - Saxo Bank2008-09-211.1onedayLink
262008 Tour of Britain Stage 7 Glasgow - Drumlanrig Castle (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team CSC - Saxo Bank2008-09-132.1stageLink
732008 Tour of Britain Stage 6 Darlington - Gateshead (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team CSC - Saxo Bank2008-09-122.1stageLink
302008 Tour of Britain Stage 5 Kingston upon Hull - Dalby Forest (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team CSC - Saxo Bank2008-09-112.1stageLink
202008 Tour of Britain Stage 4 Worcester - Stoke-on-Trent (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team CSC - Saxo Bank2008-09-102.1stageLink
592008 Tour of Britain Stage 3 Chard - Burnham-on-Sea (Emilien Berges, Fra, won)Team CSC - Saxo Bank2008-09-092.1stageLink
592008 Tour of Britain Stage 2 Milton Keynes - Newbury (Matthew Goss, Aus, won)Team CSC - Saxo Bank2008-09-082.1stageLink
742008 Tour of Britain Tour of Britain (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team CSC - Saxo Bank2008-09-072.1stageLink
742008 Tour of Britain Stage 1 London - London (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team CSC - Saxo Bank2008-09-072.1stageLink
122008 Jeux Olympiques - en ligne / Olympic Games - ind. RR (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)35.36.432008-08-09JOonedayLink
482008 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team CSC - Saxo Bank2008-07-312.HCstageLink
992008 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Holstebro-Holstebro (Ruben Bongiorno, Ita, won)Team CSC - Saxo Bank2008-07-302.HCstageLink
992008 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark (Ruben Bongiorno, Ita, won)Team CSC - Saxo Bank2008-07-302.HCstageLink
582008 Sachsen-Tour International um den Sparkassen-Cup Stage 5 (Karsten Kroon, Ned, won)Team CSC - Saxo Bank2008-07-272.1stageLink
572008 Sachsen-Tour International um den Sparkassen-Cup Stage 4 (Bert Grabsch, Ger, won)Team CSC - Saxo Bank2008-07-262.1stageLink
302008 Sachsen-Tour International um den Sparkassen-Cup Stage 3 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team CSC - Saxo Bank2008-07-252.1stageLink
812008 Sachsen-Tour International um den Sparkassen-Cup Stage 2 (Dean Downing, Gbr, won)Team CSC - Saxo Bank2008-07-242.1stageLink
1032008 Sachsen-Tour International um den Sparkassen-Cup Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team CSC - Saxo Bank2008-07-232.1stageLink
732008 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team CSC - Saxo Bank2008-07-132.HCstageLink
442008 (Bert Grabsch, Ger, won)Team CSC - Saxo Bank2008-07-122.HCstageLink
382008 (Rene Haselbacher, Aut, won)Team CSC2008-07-112.HCstageLink
392008 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team CSC2008-07-102.HCstageLink
102008 (Ruslan Pidgorny, Ukr, won)Team CSC2008-07-092.HCstageLink
12008 (Chris Anker Sorensen, Den, won)Team CSC2008-07-082.HCstageLink
192008 (Paolo Bettini, Ita, won)Team CSC2008-07-072.HCstageLink
592008 (Dmitriy Fofonov, Kaz, won)Team CSC2008-06-15ProTstageLink
12008 (Chris Anker Sorensen, Den, won)Team CSC2008-06-14ProTstageLink
722008 (Ioury Trofimov, Rus, won)Team CSC2008-06-13ProTstageLink
802008 (Cyril Dessel, Fra, won)Team CSC2008-06-12ProTstageLink
1132008 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team CSC2008-06-11ProTstageLink
1102008 (George Hincapie, USA, won)Team CSC2008-06-10ProTstageLink
462008 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team CSC2008-06-09ProTstageLink
1072008 (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Team CSC2008-06-08ProTstageLink
1072008 (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Team CSC2008-06-08ProTstageLink
522008 (Maxim Iglinsky, Kazakhstan, won)Team CSC2008-04-30ProTstageLink
1422008 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team CSC2008-04-29ProTstageLink
1422008 Tour de Romandie Tour de Romandie (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team CSC2008-04-29ProTstageLink
822008 (Kim Kirchen, Lux, won)Team CSC2008-04-23HConedayLink
452008 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Orio - Aia - Orio (ITT) (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team CSC2008-04-12ProTstageLink
472008 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vitoria - Gasteiz - Orio (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Team CSC2008-04-11ProTstageLink
1212008 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Viana - Vitoria - Gasteiz (Kim Kirchen, Lux, won)Team CSC2008-04-10ProTstageLink
932008 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Erandio - Viana (David Herrero Llorente, Spa, won)Team CSC2008-04-09ProTstageLink
832008 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Legazpi - Erandio (Kim Kirchen, Lux, won)Team CSC2008-04-08ProTstageLink
1392008 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team CSC2008-04-07ProTstageLink
1392008 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Legazpi - Legazpi (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team CSC2008-04-07ProTstageLink
202008 GP Miguel Indurain (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)Team CSC2008-04-051.HConedayLink
312008 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 5 (Koldo Fernandez, Spa, won)Team CSC2008-03-282.1stageLink
72008 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 4 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team CSC2008-03-272.1stageLink
542008 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Team CSC2008-03-262.1stageLink
372008 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 2 (Karsten Kroon, Ned, won)Team CSC2008-03-252.1stageLink
752008 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team CSC2008-03-242.1stageLink
382008 Paris - Nice Stage 7 Nice - Nice (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Team CSC2008-03-16HCstageLink
302008 Paris - Nice Stage 6 Sisteron - Cannes (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Team CSC2008-03-15HCstageLink
862008 Paris - Nice Stage 5 Althen-des-Paluds - Sisteron (Carlos Barredo, Spa, won)Team CSC2008-03-14HCstageLink
132008 (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Team CSC2008-03-13HCstageLink
1082008 (Kjell Carlstrom, Fin, won)Team CSC2008-03-12HCstageLink
992008 Paris - Nice Stage 2 Nevers - Belleville (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Team CSC2008-03-11HCstageLink
1372008 Paris - Nice Stage 1 Amilly - Nevers (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Team CSC2008-03-10HCstageLink
1582008 Paris - Nice Prologue Amilly - Amilly (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team CSC2008-03-09HCstageLink
1582008 Paris - Nice Paris - Nice (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team CSC2008-03-09HCstageLink
132008 Tour du Haut Var (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Team CSC2008-02-241.1onedayLink
2007 Races
692007 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Team CSC2007-10-031.1onedayLink
1382007 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Team CSC2007-09-01ProTstageLink
1682007 Deutschland-Tour Deutschland-Tour (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Team CSC2007-08-10ProTstageLink
692007 Sachsen-Tour International Stage 5 (Stephan Schreck, Germany, won)Team CSC2007-07-292.1stageLink
402007 Sachsen-Tour International Stage 4 (Joost Posthuma, Ned, won)Team CSC2007-07-282.1stageLink
172007 Sachsen-Tour International Stage 3 (Eric Baumann, Ger, won)Team CSC2007-07-272.1stageLink
272007 Sachsen-Tour International Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team CSC2007-07-262.1stageLink
1082007 Sachsen-Tour International Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team CSC2007-07-252.1stageLink
1122007 (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Team CSC2007-06-10ProTstageLink
112007 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Volta Ciclista a Catalunya (Vladimir Karpets, Rus, won)Team CSC2007-05-21ProTstageLink
922007 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 6 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team CSC2007-05-132.HCstageLink
102007 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 (Mathieu Ladagnous, Fra, won)Team CSC2007-05-122.HCstageLink
1172007 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Team CSC2007-05-112.HCstageLink
1032007 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team CSC2007-05-102.HCstageLink
652007 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 (Piotr Ziblinski, Pol, won)Team CSC2007-05-092.HCstageLink
1202007 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Team CSC2007-05-082.HCstageLink
1582007 Tour de Romandie Tour de Romandie (Paolo Savoldelli, Ita, won)Team CSC2007-05-01ProTstageLink
1072007 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Team CSC2007-04-25ProTonedayLink
132007 Hel van het Mergelland (Nico Sijmens, Bel, won)Team CSC2007-04-071.1onedayLink
1472007 (Olaf Pollack, Ger, won)Team CSC2007-03-312.HCstageLink
2006 Races
452006 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 6 (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Team Designa Kokken2006-08-062.HCstageLink
522006 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 4 (Olaf Pollack, Ger, won)Team Designa Kokken2006-08-052.HCstageLink
462006 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 5 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Designa Kokken2006-08-052.HCstageLink
332006 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 3 (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Team Designa Kokken2006-08-042.HCstageLink
102006 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 2 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Designa Kokken2006-08-032.HCstageLink
672006 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 1 (Aitor Galdós Alonso, Spa, won)Team Designa Kokken2006-08-022.HCstageLink
162006 Scandinavian Open Road Race (Evald Boasson Hagen, Nor, won)Team Designa Křkken2006-07-301.2onedayLink
82006 Grand Prix Cristal Energie (Carlos Torrent Tarres, Spa, won)Team Designa Kokken2006-07-221.2onedayLink
2005 Races
402005 (Ronny Scholz, Ger, won)Team CSC2005-09-111.1onedayLink
412005 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 2 (Ivan Basso, Ita, won)Team Designa Kokken2005-08-042.HCstageLink
272005 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 1 (Ivan Basso, Ita, won)Team Designa Kokken2005-08-032.HCstageLink
242005 Ringerike GP Stage 5 (Roy Hegreberg, Nor, won)Team Designa Křkken2005-06-122.2stageLink
272005 Ringerike GP Stage 4 (Martin Pedersen, Denmark, won)Team Designa Křkken2005-06-112.2stageLink
12005 Ringerike GP Stage 3 (Chris Anker Sorensen, Den, won)Team Designa Křkken2005-06-102.2stageLink
892005 Ringerike GP Stage 2 (Martin Pedersen, Denmark, won)Team Designa Křkken2005-06-092.2stageLink
492005 Ringerike GP Stage 1 (Martin Pedersen, Denmark, won)Team Designa Køkken2005-06-082.2stageLink
2002 Races
DNF2002 Course de la Paix "Juniors" Stage 5 (Patryk Bonda, Pol, won)Team PH Cycling2002-06-09SCstageLink
492002 Course de la Paix "Juniors" Stage 4b (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team PH Cycling2002-06-08SCstageLink
482002 Course de la Paix "Juniors" Stage 4a (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Team PH Cycling2002-06-08SCstageLink
632002 Course de la Paix "Juniors" Stage 3 (Jukka Vastaranta, Fin, won)Team PH Cycling2002-06-07SCstageLink
652002 Course de la Paix "Juniors" Stage 1 (Peter Velits, Svk, won)Team PH Cycling2002-06-05SCstageLink

Google results:

Loading...