Name: Haimar Zubeldia Agirre

Nation: Spa
Birth Date: 1977-04-01
Age: 40
Career Statistics (2002 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
39247.60428
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
432015 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-10-04WTonedayLink
302015 Milano-Torino (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-10-011.HConedayLink
2017 Races
752017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Trek-Segafredo2017-06-11WTmultiLink
352017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-06-10WTmultiLink
282017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Trek-Segafredo2017-06-09WTmultiLink
792017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)Trek-Segafredo2017-06-08WTmultiLink
652017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-06-07WTmultiLink
1002017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Koen Bouwman, , won)Trek-Segafredo2017-06-06WTmultiLink
962017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-06-05WTmultiLink
602017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-03-24WTmultiLink
842017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-03-23WTmultiLink
2016 Races
892016 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-09-251.HConedayLink
812016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-08-21WTmultiLink
1502016 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-04-24WTonedayLink
412016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-03-21WTmultiLink
282016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-02-212.1multiLink
492016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-02-202.1multiLink
2015 Races
772015 Vuelta a España Stage 21 Vuelta a España Stage 21 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-09-13WTmultiLink
172015 Vuelta a España Stage 20 Vuelta a España Stage 20 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-09-12WTmultiLink
202015 Vuelta a España Stage 15 Vuelta a España Stage 15 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-09-06WTmultiLink
602015 Vuelta a España Stage 14 Vuelta a España Stage 14 (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-09-05WTmultiLink
502015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-02-222.1multiLink
492015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-02-212.1multiLink
292015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-02-202.1multiLink
902015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-02-192.1multiLink
252015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1b Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1b (Javier Moreno, Spa, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-02-182.1multiLink
502015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1a Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1a (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-02-182.1multiLink
2014 Races
312014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 11: Besançon - Oyonnax 187.5km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-07-16WorldTourstageLink
152014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 10: Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles 161.5km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-07-14WorldTourstageLink
592014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 9: Gérardmer - Mulhouse 170km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-07-13WorldTourstageLink
402014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 8: Tomblaine - Gérardmer La Mauselaine 161km (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-07-12WorldTourstageLink
342014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 7: Épernay - Nancy 234.5km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-07-11WorldTourstageLink
452014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 6: Arras - Reims 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-07-10WorldTourstageLink
542014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 5: Ypres - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 155.5km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-07-09WorldTourstageLink
552014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 4: Le Touquet-Paris-Plage - Lille Métropole 163.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-07-08WorldTourstageLink
712014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 3: Cambridge - London 155km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-07-07WorldTourstageLink
152014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 2: York - Sheffield 201km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-07-06WorldTourstageLink
332014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 1: Leeds - Harrogate 190.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-07-05WorldTourstageLink
462014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 8: Megève - Courchevel 130.5km (Mikel Nieve Iturralde, Spa, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
212014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 7: Ville-la-Grand - Finaut-Émosson 161.5km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
492014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 6: Grenoble - Posiy 168km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-06-13WorldTourstageLink
232014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 5: Sisteron - La Mure 184km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-06-12WorldTourstageLink
502014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 4: Montélimar - Gap 169.5km (Yury Trofimov, Rus, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-06-11WorldTourstageLink
502014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 3: Ambert - La Teil 194km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-06-10WorldTourstageLink
112014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 2: Tarare - Pays d\'Olliergues-Col du Béal 158.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-06-09WorldTourstageLink
382014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 1: Lyon - Lyon 10km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-06-08WorldTourstageLink
302014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 8: Thousand Oaks 135.2km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-05-182.HCstageLink
372014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 5: Pismo Beach - Santa Barbara 173.8km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-05-152.HCstageLink
492014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 4: Monterey - Cambria 168.9km (William Routley, Can, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-05-142.HCstageLink
122014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 3: San Jose - Mount Diablo 177km (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-05-132.HCstageLink
862014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 6: Markina - Xemein 25.9km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-04-12WorldTourstageLink
652014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 5: Eibar - Xemein 160.2km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-04-11WorldTourstageLink
682014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 4: Vitoria - Arrate (Eibar) 151km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-04-10WorldTourstageLink
922014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 3: Urdazubi - Gasteiz 194.5km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-04-09WorldTourstageLink
982014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 2: Ordizia - Dantxarinea (Urdazubi) 155.8km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-04-08WorldTourstageLink
752014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 1: Ordizia - Ordizia 153.4km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-04-07WorldTourstageLink
DNF2014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 2: Mataró - Girona 168km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-03-25WorldTourstageLink
1702014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 1: Calella 169.7km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-03-24WorldTourstageLink
222014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 2: La Guardia de Jaén - Cabra 197km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-02-212.1stageLink
132014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 1: Vélez Malaga - Jaén 186km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-02-202.1stageLink
432014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 4: Dubai - Burj-Khalifa 123km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-02-082.1stageLink
242014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 3: Dubai - Hatta 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-02-072.1stageLink
642014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 2: Dubai - Palm Jumeirah 122km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-02-062.1stageLink
252014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 1: Dubai - Dubai 9.9km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-02-052.1stageLink
712014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 7: San Luis - Terrazas del Portezuelo 148.1km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-01-262.1stageLink
262014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 6: Las Chacras - Mirador del Sol 184.4km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Trek Factory Racing2014-01-252.1stageLink
272014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 5: San Luis (ITT) 19.2km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-01-242.1stageLink
252014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 4: El Potrero de los Funes - Alto del Amago 168.7km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-01-232.1stageLink
462014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 3: Tilisarao - Juana Koslay 175.8km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-01-222.1stageLink
62014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 2: La Punta - Mirador del Potrero 170.6km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Trek Factory Racing2014-01-212.1stageLink
372014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 1: San Luis - Villa Mercedes 164km (Phillip Gaimon, CRCA / Sakonnet Technology, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-01-202.1stageLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 Il Lombardia 2013 (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Radioshack Leopard2013-10-06WorldTourRonedayLink
312013 Milano-Torino 2013 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-10-02RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 14: Baga - Collada de la Gallina 155.7km (Daniele Ratto, Ita, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-09-07WorldTourstageLink
512013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 13: Valls - Castelldefels 169km (Warren Barguil, , won)Radioshack Leopard2013-09-06WorldTourstageLink
1432013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 12: Maella - Tarragona 164.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-09-05WorldTourstageLink
702013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 11: Tarazona (ITT) 38.8km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-09-04WorldTourstageLink
732013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 10: Torredelcampo - Alto Hazallanas 186.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-09-02WorldTourstageLink
282013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 9: Antequera - Valdepeñas de Jaén 163.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-09-01WorldTourstageLink
142013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 8: Jerez de la Frontera - Alto Peñas Blancas (Estepona) 166.6km (Leopold König, Cze, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-08-31WorldTourstageLink
362013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 7: Almendralejo - Mairena de Aljafare 205.9km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-08-30WorldTourstageLink
682013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 6: Guijuelo - Caceres 175km (Michael Morkov, Den, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-08-29WorldTourstageLink
512013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 5: Sober - Lago de Sanabria 174.3km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-08-28WorldTourstageLink
342013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 4: Lain - Fisterra 189km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-08-27WorldTourstageLink
82013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 3: Vigo - Mirador de Lobeira 184.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-08-26WorldTourstageLink
152013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 2: Pontevedra - Alto Do Monte Da Groba 177.7km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-08-25WorldTourstageLink
82013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 1: Vilanova de Arousa - Sanxenxo (TTT) 27.4km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-08-24WorldTourstageLink
532013 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2013 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-07-27RacehomeonedayLink
712013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 21: Versailles - Paris - Champs-Elysées 133.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-07-21FrancestageLink
422013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 20: Annecy - Annecy-Semnoz 125km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-07-20FrancestageLink
522013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 19: Bourg d'Oisans - Le Grand Bornand 204.5km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-07-19FrancestageLink
462013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 18: Gap - l'Alpe d'Huez 172.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-07-18FrancestageLink
442013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 17: Embrun - Chorges (ITT) 32km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-07-17FrancestageLink
872013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 16: Vaison-la-Romaine - Gap 168km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-07-16FrancestageLink
322013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 15: Givors - Mont Ventoux 242.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-07-14FrancestageLink
842013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 14: Saint-Pourçain-sur-Sioule - Lyon 191km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-07-13FrancestageLink
732013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 13: Tours - Saint-Amand-Montrond 173km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-07-12FrancestageLink
872013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 12: Fougères - Tours 218km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-07-11FrancestageLink
932013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 11: Avranches - Mont-Saint-Michel (ITT) 33km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-07-10FrancestageLink
702013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 10: St-Gildas-des-Bois - Saint Malo 197km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-07-09FrancestageLink
872013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 9: Saint-Girons - Bagnères-de-Bigorre 168.5km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-07-07FrancestageLink
192013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 8: Castres - Ax 3 Domaines 195km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-07-06FrancestageLink
732013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 7: Montpellier - Albi 205.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-07-05FrancestageLink
922013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 6: Aix-en-Provence - Montpellier 176.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-07-04FrancestageLink
1222013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 5: Cagnes-sur-mer - Marseille 228.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-07-03FrancestageLink
572013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 3: Ajaccio - Calvi 145.5km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-07-01FrancestageLink
722013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 2: Bastia - Ajaccio 156km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-06-30FrancestageLink
672013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Bastia 213km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-06-29FrancestageLink
212013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 8: Sisteron - Risoul 155.5km (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
242013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 7: Le Pont-de-Claix - Superdévoluy 187.5km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
462013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 6: La Léchère - Grenoble 143km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-06-07WorldTourstageLink
202013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 5: Grésy-sur-Aix - Valmorel 139km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-06-06WorldTourstageLink
242013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 4 (ITT): Villars-les-Dombes - Parc des Oiseaux 32.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-06-05WorldTourstageLink
682013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 3: Ambérieu-en-Bugey - Tarare 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-06-04WorldTourstageLink
422013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 2: Châtel - Oyonnax 191km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-06-03WorldTourstageLink
512013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 1: Champéry 121km (David Veilleux, Can, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-06-02WorldTourstageLink
472013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 8: San Francisco - Santa Rosa 130.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-05-192.HCstageLink
192013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 7: Livermore - Mt. Diablo 147.1km (Leopold König, Cze, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-05-182.HCstageLink
322013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 6: San Jose (ITT) 31.6km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-05-172.HCstageLink
502013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 5: Santa Barbara - Avila Beach 186km (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-05-162.HCstageLink
522013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 4: Santa Clarita - Santa Barbara 134.5km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-05-152.HCstageLink
522013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 3: Palmdale - Santa Clarita 177.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-05-142.HCstageLink
262013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 2: Murrieta - Greater Palm Springs 200km (Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle, Col, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-05-132.HCstageLink
342013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 1: Escondido 165.1km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-05-122.HCstageLink
432013 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2013 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-04-21WorldTourRonedayLink
262013 La Flèche Wallonne 2013 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-04-17WorldTourRonedayLink
472013 Amstel Gold Race 2013 (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-04-14WorldTourRonedayLink
522013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 6: Beasain (ITT) 24km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-04-06WorldTourstageLink
442013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 5: Eibar - Beasain 166km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-04-05WorldTourstageLink
412013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 4: Trapagaran - Eibar (Arrate) 151km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-04-04WorldTourstageLink
512013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 3: Vitoria (Gasteiz) - Trapagaran 164km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-04-03WorldTourstageLink
1012013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 2: Elgoibar - Vitoria (Gasteiz) 170km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-04-02WorldTourstageLink
492013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 1: Elgoibar 156km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-04-01WorldTourstageLink
522013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 7: El Vendrell - Barcelona (Montjuïc) 122.2km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-03-24WorldTourstageLink
452013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 6: Almacelles - Valls 178.7km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-03-23WorldTourstageLink
532013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 5: Rialp - Lleid 156.5km (François Parisien, Fra, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-03-22WorldTourstageLink
322013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 4: Llanars-Vall de Camprodon - Port Ainé-Rialp 217.7km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-03-21WorldTourstageLink
382013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 3: Vidreres - Vallter 2000-Setcases 180.1km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-03-20WorldTourstageLink
822013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 2: Girona - Banyole 160.7km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-03-19WorldTourstageLink
612013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 1: Calella 159.3km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-03-18WorldTourstageLink
502013 Volta ao Algarve 2013 Stage 4: Castro Marim - Tavira (ITT) 34.8km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-02-172.1stageLink
702013 Volta ao Algarve 2013 Stage 3: Portimão - Alto do Malhão (Loulé) 193km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-02-162.1stageLink
1372013 Volta ao Algarve 2013 Stage 2: Lagoa 195km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-02-152.1stageLink
392013 Volta ao Algarve 2013 Stage 1: Faro - Albufeira 198.8km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-02-142.1stageLink
2012 Races
312012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 5: Chang Ping Stadium - Ping Gu Centenary Square 182.5km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-10-13WorldTourstageLink
822012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 4: Yan Qing Gui Chuan Square - Chang Ping Stadium 165.5km (Marco Haller, Aut, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-10-12WorldTourstageLink
242012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 3: Green Sea Forest Park - Yan Qing Ba Da Ling Great Wall 162.5km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-10-11WorldTourstageLink
232012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 2: Bird’s Nest Piazza - Men Tou Gou Yong Ding River Cultural Square 126km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-10-10WorldTourstageLink
962012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 1: Tiananmen Square - Bird’s Nest Olympic Piazza 117km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-10-09WorldTourstageLink
432012 Giro del Piemonte 2012 (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-09-271.HCRaceovonedayLink
332012 Milano-Torino 2012 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-09-26RacehomeonedayLink
242012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
742012 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2012 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-08-26WorldTourRonedayLink
712012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 5: Melle - Poitiers 188.8km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-08-242.1stageLink
142012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 4: La Roche Posay (ITT) 22.1km (Luke Durbridge, , won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-08-232.1stageLink
832012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 3: Pleumartin - La Roche Posay 99.4km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-08-232.1stageLink
972012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 2: Royan - Melle 199.2km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-08-222.1stageLink
792012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 1: Villebois Lavalette - Royan 182km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-08-212.1stageLink
142012 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2012 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-08-14RacehomeonedayLink
282012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 20: Rambouillet - Paris Champs-Élysées 120km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-07-22stageLink
422012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 19: Bonneval - Chartres (ITT) 53.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-07-21stageLink
332012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 18: Blagnac - Brive-la-Gaillarde 222.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-07-20stageLink
222012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 17: Bagnères-de-Luchon - Peyragudes 143.5km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-07-19stageLink
172012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 16: Pau - Bagnères-de-Luchon 197km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-07-18stageLink
302012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 15: Samatan - Pau 158.5km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-07-16stageLink
272012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 14: Limoux - Foix 191km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-07-15stageLink
222012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 13: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Le Cap d’Agde 217km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-07-14stageLink
342012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 12: Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne - Annonay Davézieux 226km (David Millar, GBr, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-07-13stageLink
162012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 11: Albertville - La Toussuire - Les Sybelles 148km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-07-12stageLink
232012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 10: Mâcon - Bellegarde-sur-Valserine 194.5km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-07-11stageLink
132012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 9: Arc-et-Senans - Besançon (ITT) 41.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-07-09stageLink
92012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 8: Belfort - Porrentruy 157.5km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-07-08stageLink
62012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 7: Tomblaine - La Planche des Belles Filles 199km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-07-07stageLink
502012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 6: Épernay - Metz 207.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-07-06stageLink
312012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 5: Rouen - Saint-Quentin 196.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-07-05stageLink
1522012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 4: Abbeville - Rouen 214.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-07-04stageLink
322012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 3: Orchies - Boulogne-sur-Mer 197km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-07-03stageLink
762012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 2: Visé - Tournai 207.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-07-02stageLink
762012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 2: Vise - Tournai 207.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-07-02stageLink
382012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 1: Liège - Seraing 198km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-07-01stageLink
382012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 1: Liege - Seraing 198km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-07-01stageLink
502012 Tour de France 2012 Prologue: Liège (ITT) 6.4km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-06-30stageLink
502012 Tour de France 2012 Prologue: Liege (ITT) 6.4km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-06-30stageLink
542012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 5: Feuchtwangen - Bamberg 167.8km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-05-27stageLink
172012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Feuchtwangen 26.4km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-05-26stageLink
362012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 3: Kempten - Treuchtlingen 196.4km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-05-25stageLink
42012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 2: Penzberg - Kempten 195.6km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-05-24stageLink
372012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 1: Traunstein - Penzberg 215.7km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-05-23stageLink
132012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 4: Jaén - La Guardia de Jaén 135.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-02-23stageLink
162012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 2: Málaga - Alto Santuario ntra. sra. De Araceli 150.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-02-21stageLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Giro di Lombardia 2011 (Oliver Zaugg, Swi, won)Team RadioShack2011-10-15onedayLink
702011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 5: Tian An Men Square - Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium 118km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Team RadioShack2011-10-09stageLink
752011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 4: Yan Qing Gui Chuan Square - Shunyi Olympic Rowing/Canoeing Centre 189.5km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team RadioShack2011-10-08stageLink
792011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 16: Villa Romana La Olmeda (Palencia) - Haro 180km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Team RadioShack2011-09-06stageLink
502011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 15: Avilés - Anglirú 144km (Juan Josè Cobo Acebo, Spa, won)Team RadioShack2011-09-04stageLink
552011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 14: Astorga - La Farrapona. Lagos de Somiedo 173.2km (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Team RadioShack2011-09-03stageLink
412011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 13: Sarria - Ponferradaa 150km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team RadioShack2011-09-02stageLink
362011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 12: Ponteareas - Pontevedra 160km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team RadioShack2011-09-01stageLink
242011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 11: Verín - Estación de Montaña Manzaneda 171km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Team RadioShack2011-08-31stageLink
332011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 10: Salamanca 47km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team RadioShack2011-08-29stageLink
92011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 9: Villacastín - Sierra de Bejar. La Covatilla 179.5km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Team RadioShack2011-08-28stageLink
112011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 8: Talavera de la Reina - San Lorenzo de El Escorial 183km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Team RadioShack2011-08-27stageLink
502011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 7: Almadén - Talavera de la Reina 185km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team RadioShack2011-08-26stageLink
232011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 6: Úbeda - Córdoba 185.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team RadioShack2011-08-25stageLink
62011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 5: Sierra Nevada - Valdepeñas de Jaén 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Team RadioShack2011-08-24stageLink
152011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 4: Baza - Sierra Nevada 172km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Team RadioShack2011-08-23stageLink
392011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 3: Petrer - Totana 164km (Pablo Lastras Garcia, Spa, won)Team RadioShack2011-08-22stageLink
532011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 2: La Nucía - Playas de Orihuela 171.5km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Team RadioShack2011-08-21stageLink
862011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 1: Benidorm 13.5km (Jacob Fuglsang, Den, won)Team RadioShack2011-08-20stageLink
72011 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team RadioShack2011-07-30onedayLink
822011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 21: Créteil - Paris Champs-Élysées 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team RadioShack2011-07-24stageLink
412011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 20: Grenoble (ITT) 42.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team RadioShack2011-07-23stageLink
492011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 19: Modane - Alpe-d’Huez 109km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Team RadioShack2011-07-22stageLink
132011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 18: Pinerolo - Galibier Serre-Chevalier 200.5km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Team RadioShack2011-07-21stageLink
292011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 17: Gap - Pinerolo 179km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team RadioShack2011-07-20stageLink
372011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 16: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Gap 163km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team RadioShack2011-07-19stageLink
672011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 15: Limoux - Montpellier 187km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team RadioShack2011-07-17stageLink
182011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 14: Saint-Gaudens - Plateau de Beille 168km (Jelle Vanendert, Bel, won)Team RadioShack2011-07-16stageLink
532011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 13: Pau - Lourdes 156km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team RadioShack2011-07-15stageLink
202011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 12: Cugnaux - Luz-Ardiden 209km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Team RadioShack2011-07-14stageLink
722011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 11: Blaye-les-Mines - Lavaur 168km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team RadioShack2011-07-13stageLink
692011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 10: Aurillac - Carmaux 161km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team RadioShack2011-07-12stageLink
252011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 9: Issoire - Saint-Flour 208km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Team RadioShack2011-07-10stageLink
252011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 8: Aigurande - Super-Besse Sancy 190km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Team RadioShack2011-07-09stageLink
622011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 7: Le Mans - Châteauroux 215km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team RadioShack2011-07-08stageLink
542011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 6: Dinan - Lisieux 226km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team RadioShack2011-07-07stageLink
462011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 5: Carhaix - Cap Fréhel 158km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team RadioShack2011-07-06stageLink
612011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 4: Lorient - Mûr-de-Bretagne 172km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Team RadioShack2011-07-05stageLink
1052011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 3: Olonne-sur-Mer - Redon 198km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Team RadioShack2011-07-04stageLink
952011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 1: Passage du Gois La Barre-de-Monts - Mont des Alouettes Les Herbiers 191km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team RadioShack2011-07-02stageLink
602011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 7: Pontcharra - La Toussuire 117.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Team RadioShack2011-06-12stageLink
262011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 6: Les Gets - Le Collet d’Allevard 192.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Team RadioShack2011-06-11stageLink
602011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 5: Parc des Oiseaux - Villars-les-Dombes - Les Gets 210km (Christophe Kern, Fra, won)Team RadioShack2011-06-10stageLink
1052011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 4: La Motte-Servolex - Mâcon 173.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team RadioShack2011-06-09stageLink
1252011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 3: Grenoble 42.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team RadioShack2011-06-08stageLink
1402011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 2: Voiron - Lyon 179km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team RadioShack2011-06-07stageLink
1022011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 1: Albertville - Saint-Pierre-de-Chartreuse 144km (Jurgen Van Den Broéck, Bel, won)Team RadioShack2011-06-06stageLink
282011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Prologue: Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne 5.4km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team RadioShack2011-06-05stageLink
622011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 8: Santa Clarita - Thousand Oaks 132.4km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Team RadioShack2011-05-22stageLink
432011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 7: Claremont - Mt. Baldy 121.9km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Team RadioShack2011-05-21stageLink
462011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 6: Solvang (ITT) - Solvang 24km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Team RadioShack2011-05-20stageLink
422011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 5: Seaside - Paso Robles 217.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team RadioShack2011-05-19stageLink
432011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 4: Livermore - San Jose 131.6km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Team RadioShack2011-05-18stageLink
752011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 3: Auburn - Modesto 196.2km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Team RadioShack2011-05-17stageLink
1052011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 2: Nevada City - Sacramento 122.8km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Team RadioShack2011-05-16stageLink
662011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 5: Champagne - Geneva 164.6km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Team RadioShack2011-05-01stageLink
522011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 4: Aubonne - Signal-de-Bougy (ITT) 20.1km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Team RadioShack2011-04-30stageLink
492011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 3: Thierrens - Neuchatel 165.7km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Team RadioShack2011-04-29stageLink
382011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 2: Romont 171.8km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Team RadioShack2011-04-28stageLink
492011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 1: Martigny - Leysin 172.6km (Pavel Brutt, Rus, won)Team RadioShack2011-04-27stageLink
202011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Prologue: Martigny (ITT) 3.5km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Team RadioShack2011-04-26stageLink
592011 La Flèche Wallonne 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team RadioShack2011-04-20onedayLink
632011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 7: Parets del Valles - Barcelona (Pla de Palau) 124.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Team RadioShack2011-03-27stageLink
342011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 6: Tarragona - Mollet-del-Valles 195km (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Team RadioShack2011-03-26stageLink
692011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 5: El Vendrell - Tarragona 213.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Team RadioShack2011-03-25stageLink
872011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 4: La Seu D'Urgell - El Vendrell 195km (Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso, Por, won)Team RadioShack2011-03-24stageLink
162011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 3: La Vall d'En Bas - Andorra-Vallnord 183.9km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team RadioShack2011-03-23stageLink
942011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 2: Santa Coloma de Farners - Banyoles 169.3km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team RadioShack2011-03-22stageLink
522011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 1: Lloret de Mar 166.9km (Gatis Smukulis, Bel, won)Team RadioShack2011-03-21stageLink
252011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 5: Córdoba - Antequera 162.7km (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Team RadioShack2011-02-24stageLink
302011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 4: La Guardia de Jaén - Córdoba 174km (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Team RadioShack2011-02-23stageLink
372011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 3: Otura - Jaén 175.3km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Team RadioShack2011-02-22stageLink
202011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 2: Almuñécar - Adra 161.8km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Team RadioShack2011-02-21stageLink
132011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 1: Benahavís 6.8km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Team RadioShack2011-02-20stageLink
422011 Trofeo Magaluf-Palmanova 2011 (Murilo Antonio Fischer, Bra, won)Team RadioShack2011-02-10onedayLink
312011 Trofeo Deià 2011 (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Team RadioShack2011-02-09onedayLink
562011 Trofeo Inca-Inca 2011 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Team RadioShack2011-02-08onedayLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 Giro di Lombardia 2010 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team RadioShack2010-10-16onedayLink
392010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Elite Men road race: Geelong 262.7km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Spain2010-10-03stageLink
42010 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2010 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Team RadioShack2010-09-12onedayLink
112010 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2010 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Team RadioShack2010-09-10onedayLink
672010 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2010 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Team RadioShack2010-08-29onedayLink
122010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 5: Niort - Poitiers 197.6km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Team RadioShack2010-08-27stageLink
32010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 4: Latille - Vouille (ITT) 22.1km (Markel Irizar Aramburu, Spa, won)Team RadioShack2010-08-26stageLink
742010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 3: Quincay - Vouille 95.7km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Team RadioShack2010-08-26stageLink
402010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 2: Saint Georges De Didonne - Niort 178.5km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Team RadioShack2010-08-25stageLink
552010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 1: Chalais - Royan 186.3km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Team RadioShack2010-08-24stageLink
392010 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2010 (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Team RadioShack2010-08-22onedayLink
1642010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 1: Evian-les-Bains - Saint-Laurent-du-Pont 191km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Team RadioShack2010-06-07UPTstageLink
232010 Critérium du Dauphiné Prologue: Evian-les-Bains (ITT) 6.8km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team RadioShack2010-06-06UPTstageLink
362010 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (ITT): Moudon 23.4km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team RadioShack2010-04-30UPTstageLink
552010 Tour de Romandie Stage 2: Fribourg 171.8km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team RadioShack2010-04-29UPTstageLink
102010 Tour de Romandie Prologue: Porrentruy 4.3km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)Team RadioShack2010-04-27UPTstageLink
252010 La Fléche Wallonne (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Team RadioShack2010-04-21HISonedayLink
172010 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team RadioShack2010-04-18UPTonedayLink
72010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1: Zierbena 152km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Team RadioShack2010-04-05UPTstageLink
2009 Races
932009 Tour de France Stage 21: Montereau-Fault-Yonne - Paris Champs-Élysées 164km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Astana2009-07-26GTstageLink
552009 Tour de France Stage 20: Montélimar - Mont Ventoux 167km (Juan Manuel Garate Cepa, Spa, won)Astana2009-07-25GTstageLink
742009 Tour de France Stage 19: Bourgoin-Jallieu - Aubenas 178km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Astana2009-07-24GTstageLink
512009 Tour de France Stage 18: Annecy - Annecy (ITT) 40.5km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Astana2009-07-23GTstageLink
552009 Tour de France Stage 17: Bourg-Saint-Maurice - Le Grand-Bornand 169.5km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Astana2009-07-22GTstageLink
472009 Tour de France Stage 16: Martigny - Bourg-Saint-Maurice 159km (Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau, Spa, won)Astana2009-07-21GTstageLink
592009 Tour de France Stage 15: Pontarlier - Verbier 207.5km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Astana2009-07-19GTstageLink
762009 Tour de France Stage 14: Colmar - Besançon 199km (Serguei Ivanov, Rus, won)Astana2009-07-18GTstageLink
562009 Tour de France Stage 13: Vittel - Colmar 200km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Astana2009-07-17GTstageLink
312009 Tour de France Stage 12: Tonnerre - Vittel 211.5km (Nicki Sorensen, Den, won)Astana2009-07-16GTstageLink
942009 Tour de France Stage 11: Vatan - Saint-Fargeau 192km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Astana2009-07-15GTstageLink
712009 Tour de France Stage 10: Limoges - Issoudun 194.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Astana2009-07-14GTstageLink
442009 Tour de France Stage 9: Saint-Gaudens - Tarbes 160.5km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Astana2009-07-12GTstageLink
502009 Tour de France Stage 8: Andorre-la-Vieille - Saint-Girons 176.5km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Astana2009-07-11GTstageLink
472009 Tour de France Stage 7: Barcelone - Andorre Arcalis 224km (Brice Feillu, Fra, won)Astana2009-07-10GTstageLink
652009 Tour de France Stage 6: Gérone - Barcelone 181.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Astana2009-07-09GTstageLink
522009 Tour de France Stage 5: Le Cap d'Agde - Perpignan 196.5km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Astana2009-07-08GTstageLink
52009 Tour de France Stage 4: Montpellier - Montpellier (TTT) 39km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Astana2009-07-07GTstageLink
242009 Tour de France Stage 3: Marseille - La Grande-Motte 196.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Astana2009-07-06GTstageLink
1242009 Tour de France Stage 2: Monaco - Brignoles 187km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Astana2009-07-05GTstageLink
542009 Tour de France Stage 1: Monaco - Monaco (ITT) 15.5km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Astana2009-07-04GTstageLink
292009 (Stef Clement, Ned, won)Astana2009-06-14UPTstageLink
132009 (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Astana2009-06-13UPTstageLink
232009 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Astana2009-06-12UPTstageLink
32009 (Sylvester Szmyd, Pol, won)Astana2009-06-11UPTstageLink
252009 (Bert Grabsch, Ger, won)Astana2009-06-10UPTstageLink
602009 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Astana2009-06-09UPTstageLink
772009 (Angelo Furlan, Ita, won)Astana2009-06-08UPTstageLink
202009 (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Astana2009-06-07UPTstageLink
52009 (Ricardo Serrano González, Spa, won)Astana2009-04-29UPTstageLink
462009 Tour de Romandie Prologue Lausanne (ITT) (Frantisek Rabon, Cze, won)Astana2009-04-28UPTstageLink
2008 Races
142008 (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2008-08-30ProTstageLink
722008 (Brett Lancaster, Aus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2008-08-29ProTstageLink
722008 Deutschland Tour Deutschland Tour (Brett Lancaster, Aus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2008-08-29ProTstageLink
312008 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2008-08-25ProTonedayLink
92008 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2008-08-02ProTonedayLink
442008 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2008-07-27MEstageLink
572008 (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2008-07-26MEstageLink
602008 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2008-07-25MEstageLink
582008 (Marcus Burghardt, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2008-07-24MEstageLink
582008 Tour de France Stage 17 Embrun - L'Alpe d'Huez (Carlos Sastre, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2008-07-23MEstageLink
752008 Tour de France Stage 16 Cuneo - Jausiers (Cyril Dessel, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2008-07-22MEstageLink
512008 Tour de France Stage 15 Embrun - Prato Nevoso (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2008-07-20MEstageLink
692008 (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2008-07-19MEstageLink
682008 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2008-07-18MEstageLink
782008 Tour de France Stage 12 Lavelanet - Narbonne (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2008-07-17MEstageLink
582008 Tour de France Stage 11 Lannemezan - Foix (Kurt-Asle Arvesen, Nor, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2008-07-16MEstageLink
712008 Tour de France Stage 10 Pau - Hautacam (Leonardo Piepoli, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2008-07-14MEstageLink
722008 (Riccardo Riccò, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2008-07-13MEstageLink
592008 Tour de France Stage 8 Figeac - Toulouse (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2008-07-12MEstageLink
462008 Tour de France Stage 7 Brioude - Aurillac (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2008-07-11MEstageLink
212008 Tour de France Stage 6 Aigurande - Super Besse (Riccardo Riccò, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2008-07-10MEstageLink
1172008 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2008-07-09MEstageLink
1002008 Tour de France Stage 4 Cholet - Cholet (ITT) (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2008-07-08MEstageLink
542008 Tour de France Stage 3 Saint-Malo - Nantes (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2008-07-07MEstageLink
582008 Tour de France Stage 2 Auray - Saint Brieuc (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2008-07-06MEstageLink
472008 Tour de France Tour de France (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2008-07-05MEstageLink
472008 Tour de France Stage 1 Brest - Plumelec (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2008-07-05MEstageLink
382008 (José L Carrasco Gamiz, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2008-05-25ProTstageLink
262008 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2008-05-24ProTstageLink
232008 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2008-05-23ProTstageLink
322008 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2008-05-22ProTstageLink
62008 Volta a Catalunya Stage 2 Banyoles - La Seu d'Urgell (Cyril Dessel, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2008-05-21ProTstageLink
412008 Volta a Catalunya Stage 1 Riudellots de la Selva - Banyoles (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2008-05-20ProTstageLink
162008 Volta a Catalunya Prologue Lloret de Mar - Lloret de Mar (ITT) (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2008-05-19ProTstageLink
162008 Volta a Catalunya Volta a Catalunya (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2008-05-19ProTstageLink
242008 (Maxim Iglinsky, Kazakhstan, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2008-04-30ProTstageLink
412008 Tour de Romandie Tour de Romandie (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2008-04-29ProTstageLink
412008 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2008-04-29ProTstageLink
2007 Races
402007 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2007-07-29ProTstageLink
202007 (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2007-07-28ProTstageLink
222007 (Sandy Casar, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2007-07-27ProTstageLink
322007 Tour de France Stage 17 Pau - Castelsarrasin (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2007-07-26ProTstageLink
62007 (Michael Rasmussen, Den, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2007-07-25ProTstageLink
32007 Tour de France Stage 15 Foix - Loudenvielle - Le Louron (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2007-07-23ProTstageLink
152007 Tour de France Stage 14 Mazamet - Plateau-de-Beille (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2007-07-22ProTstageLink
322007 Tour de France Stage 13 Albi - Albi (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2007-07-21ProTstageLink
602007 Tour de France Stage 12 Montpellier - Castres (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2007-07-20ProTstageLink
342007 Tour de France Stage 11 Marseille - Montpellier (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2007-07-19ProTstageLink
542007 Tour de France Stage 10 Tallard - Marseille (Cédric Vasseur, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2007-07-18ProTstageLink
212007 (Mauricio Soler, Boyacá Chocolate Sol, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2007-07-17ProTstageLink
112007 Tour de France Stage 8 Le-Grand-Bornand - Tignes (Michael Rasmussen, Den, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2007-07-15ProTstageLink
262007 Tour de France Stage 7 Bourg-en-Bresse - Le-Grand-Bornand (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2007-07-14ProTstageLink
812007 Tour de France Stage 6 Semur-en-Auxois - Bourg-en-Bresse (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2007-07-13ProTstageLink
312007 Tour de France Stage 5 Chablis - Autun (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2007-07-12ProTstageLink
1062007 (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2007-07-11ProTstageLink
682007 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2007-07-10ProTstageLink
732007 Tour de France Stage 2 Dunkirk - Gent (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2007-07-09ProTstageLink
752007 Tour de France Stage 1 London - Canterbury (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2007-07-08ProTstageLink
962007 Tour de France Prologue London - London (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2007-07-07ProTstageLink
62007 (Bruno Pires, Por, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2007-05-202.1stageLink
82007 (David Blanco Rodiguez, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2007-05-192.1stageLink
82007 (David Blanco Rodiguez, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2007-05-182.2stageLink
182007 (Candido Barbosa, Por, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2007-05-182.1stageLink
332007 (Mikel Gaztañaga Etxeberria, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2007-05-172.1stageLink
522007 Tour de Romandie Tour de Romandie (Paolo Savoldelli, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2007-05-01ProTstageLink
2006 Races
72006 Tour de Romandie Tour de Romandie (Paolo Savoldelli, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2006-04-25ProTstageLink
772006 Klasika Primavera (Carlos Sastre Candil, Spa, won)Saunier Duval-Prodir2006-04-091.1onedayLink
2005 Races
662005 Giro d'Italia Giro d'Italia (Brett Lancaster, Aus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2005-05-07ProTstageLink
2004 Races
392004 Urkiola Igoera - Subida Urkiola (Leonardo Piepoli, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2004-08-081.3onedayLink
1042004 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian - San Sebastian (Miguel Martin Perdiguero, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2004-08-07CDMonedayLink
212004 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 5 (Miguel Martin Perdiguero, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2004-05-162.2stageLink
72004 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 4 (Jonathan González Rios, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2004-05-152.2stageLink
262004 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 3 (Carlos Barredo Llamazales, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2004-05-142.2stageLink
132004 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 2 (David Herrero Llorente, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2004-05-132.2stageLink
62004 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 1 (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2004-05-122.2stageLink
DNF2004 Subida al Naranco (Iban Mayo Diez, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2004-05-111.3onedayLink
2003 Races
32003 Urkiola Igoera - Subida Urkiola (Leonardo Piepoli, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2003-08-101.3onedayLink
2002 Races
552002 Giro di Lombardia (Michele Bartoli, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2002-10-19CDMonedayLink
472002 Giro del Piemonte (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2002-10-171.1onedayLink
242002 Classique des Alpes (Santiago Botero Echeverry, Col, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2002-06-081.1onedayLink
62002 (Rik Verbrugghe, Bel, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2002-04-302.HCstageLink

Google results:

Loading...