Name: Eduard Vorganov

Nation: Rus
Birth Date: 1982-12-07
Age: 35
Career Statistics (2002 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
68150.021570
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
572015 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Katusha2017-10-04WTonedayLink
262015 Gran Piemonte (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Team Katusha2017-10-021.HConedayLink
622015 Milano-Torino (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)Team Katusha2017-10-011.HConedayLink
2017 Races
912017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Minsk Cycling Club2017-03-262.1multiLink
972017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Thomas Boudat, Fra, won)Minsk Cycling Club2017-03-252.1multiLink
572017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Toms Skujins, Lat, won)Minsk Cycling Club2017-03-242.1multiLink
122017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Minsk Cycling Club2017-03-232.1multiLink
2015 Races
342015 GP Nobili Rubinetterie-Coppa Papa Carlo-Coppa Città di Stresa (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Team Katusha2017-03-191.HConedayLink
232015 Strade Bianche (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Team Katusha2017-03-071.HConedayLink
402015 Trofeo Laigueglia (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Team Katusha2017-02-191.HConedayLink
2017 Races
332017 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Minsk Cycling Club2017-02-051.1onedayLink
2016 Races
292016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Team Katusha2016-02-052.1multiLink
842016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Team Katusha2016-02-042.1multiLink
1112016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 1 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 1 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Team Katusha2016-02-032.1multiLink
2015 Races
432015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Katusha2015-10-112.1multiLink
252015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 (Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio, , won)Team Katusha2015-10-102.1multiLink
252015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Katusha2015-10-092.1multiLink
242015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Katusha2015-10-082.1multiLink
262015 Vuelta a España Stage 21 Vuelta a España Stage 21 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Katusha2015-09-13WTmultiLink
512015 Vuelta a España Stage 20 Vuelta a España Stage 20 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)Team Katusha2015-09-12WTmultiLink
142015 Vuelta a España Stage 19 Vuelta a España Stage 19 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Team Katusha2015-09-11WTmultiLink
252015 Vuelta a España Stage 18 Vuelta a España Stage 18 (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Team Katusha2015-09-10WTmultiLink
792015 Vuelta a España Stage 17 Vuelta a España Stage 17 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team Katusha2015-09-09WTmultiLink
632015 Vuelta a España Stage 16 Vuelta a España Stage 16 (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Team Katusha2015-09-07WTmultiLink
472015 Vuelta a España Stage 15 Vuelta a España Stage 15 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Team Katusha2015-09-06WTmultiLink
562015 Vuelta a España Stage 14 Vuelta a España Stage 14 (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Team Katusha2015-09-05WTmultiLink
462015 Vuelta a España Stage 13 Vuelta a España Stage 13 (Nelson Oliveira, Por, won)Team Katusha2015-09-04WTmultiLink
212015 Vuelta a España Stage 12 Vuelta a España Stage 12 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Team Katusha2015-09-03WTmultiLink
762015 Vuelta a España Stage 11 Vuelta a España Stage 11 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Team Katusha2015-09-02WTmultiLink
192015 Vuelta a España Stage 10 Vuelta a España Stage 10 (Kristian Sbaragli, Ita, won)Team Katusha2015-08-31WTmultiLink
452015 Vuelta a España Stage 9 Vuelta a España Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team Katusha2015-08-30WTmultiLink
142015 Vuelta a España Stage 8 Vuelta a España Stage 8 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Team Katusha2015-08-29WTmultiLink
862015 Vuelta a España Stage 7 Vuelta a España Stage 7 (Bertjan Lindeman, , won)Team Katusha2015-08-28WTmultiLink
632015 Vuelta a España Stage 6 Vuelta a España Stage 6 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Team Katusha2015-08-27WTmultiLink
452015 Vuelta a España Stage 5 Vuelta a España Stage 5 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Team Katusha2015-08-26WTmultiLink
452015 Vuelta a España Stage 4 Vuelta a España Stage 4 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Katusha2015-08-25WTmultiLink
612015 Vuelta a España Stage 3 Vuelta a España Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Katusha2015-08-24WTmultiLink
1582015 Vuelta a España Stage 2 Vuelta a España Stage 2 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Team Katusha2015-08-23WTmultiLink
402015 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Marcin Bialoblocki, GBr, won)Team Katusha2015-08-08WTmultiLink
282015 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Sergio Luis Henao, Col, won)Team Katusha2015-08-07WTmultiLink
152015 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Bart De Clercq, Bel, won)Team Katusha2015-08-06WTmultiLink
312015 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Team Katusha2015-08-05WTmultiLink
252015 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Team Katusha2015-08-04WTmultiLink
182015 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Team Katusha2015-08-03WTmultiLink
452015 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2015-08-02WTmultiLink
192015 Tour of Austria Stage 8 Tour of Austria Stage 8 (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Team Katusha2015-07-122.HCmultiLink
22015 Tour of Austria Stage 7 Tour of Austria Stage 7 (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)Team Katusha2015-07-112.HCmultiLink
342015 Tour of Austria Stage 6 Tour of Austria Stage 6 (Gonzalez Victo De La Parte, Spa, won)Team Katusha2015-07-102.HCmultiLink
342015 Tour of Austria Stage 5 Tour of Austria Stage 5 (Johann Van Zyl, South Africa, won)Team Katusha2015-07-092.HCmultiLink
312015 Tour of Austria Stage 4 Tour of Austria Stage 4 (Gonzalez Victo De La Parte, Spa, won)Team Katusha2015-07-082.HCmultiLink
122015 Tour of Austria Stage 3 Tour of Austria Stage 3 (Rick Zabel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2015-07-072.HCmultiLink
182015 Tour of Austria Stage 2 Tour of Austria Stage 2 (David Tanner, Aus, won)Team Katusha2015-07-062.HCmultiLink
402015 Tour of Austria Stage 1 Tour of Austria Stage 1 (Sondre Holst Enger, , won)Team Katusha2015-07-052.HCmultiLink
222015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 (Marko Kump, Slo, won)Team Katusha2015-06-212.1multiLink
472015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Team Katusha2015-06-202.1multiLink
192015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 2 Tour de Slovénie Stage 2 (Pier Paolo De Negri, Malé, won)Team Katusha2015-06-192.1multiLink
592015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 (Artem Ovechkin, Rus, won)Team Katusha2015-06-182.1multiLink
DNF2015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Katusha2015-05-312.HCmultiLink
352015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Katusha2015-05-302.HCmultiLink
352015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Katusha2015-05-292.HCmultiLink
402015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Katusha2015-05-282.HCmultiLink
942015 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Team Katusha2015-05-272.HCmultiLink
442015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 5 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 5 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Katusha2015-05-172.HCmultiLink
302015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 4 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 4 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Team Katusha2015-05-162.HCmultiLink
162015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 3 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 3 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Team Katusha2015-05-152.HCmultiLink
162015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 2 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 2 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Katusha2015-05-142.HCmultiLink
332015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 1 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Team Katusha2015-05-132.HCmultiLink
462015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Katusha2015-03-29WTmultiLink
152015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Sergei Chernetski, , won)Team Katusha2015-03-28WTmultiLink
542015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Katusha2015-03-27WTmultiLink
1002015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Team Katusha2015-03-26WTmultiLink
562015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Team Katusha2015-03-25WTmultiLink
742015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Katusha2015-03-24WTmultiLink
182015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Maciej Paterski, Pol, won)Team Katusha2015-03-23WTmultiLink
742015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Team Katusha2015-02-222.1multiLink
172015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 (Ben Gastauer, Lux, won)Team Katusha2015-02-212.1multiLink
382015 Dubai Tour Stage 4 Dubai Tour Stage 4 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Katusha2015-02-072.HCmultiLink
202015 Dubai Tour Stage 3 Dubai Tour Stage 3 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Katusha2015-02-062.HCmultiLink
352015 Dubai Tour Stage 2 Dubai Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Katusha2015-02-052.HCmultiLink
412015 Dubai Tour Stage 1 Dubai Tour Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Katusha2015-02-042.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
1092014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 8: Podersdorf - Vienna 122.8km (Marco Haller, Aut, won)Team Katusha2014-07-132.HCstageLink
362014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 7: Podersdorf at Neusiedler See (ITT) 24.1km (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)Team Katusha2014-07-122.HCstageLink
332014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 6: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Villach-Dobratsch 182.6km (Evgeni Petrov, Rus, won)Team Katusha2014-07-112.HCstageLink
572014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 5: Matrei/Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf 146.4km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Team Katusha2014-07-102.HCstageLink
752014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 4: Kitzbühel - Matrei/Osttirol 171.9km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Team Katusha2014-07-092.HCstageLink
562014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 3: Bad Ischl - Kitzbüheler Horn 206km (Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Team Katusha2014-07-082.HCstageLink
502014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 2: Waidhofen/Ybbs - Bad Ischl 180.9km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Team Katusha2014-07-072.HCstageLink
812014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 1: Tulln - Sonntagberg 182km (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Team Katusha2014-07-062.HCstageLink
502014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 21: Gemona - Trieste 172km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Team Katusha2014-06-01WorldTourstageLink
592014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 20: Maniago - Monte Zoncolan 167km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Team Katusha2014-05-31WorldTourstageLink
982014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 19: Bassano del Grappa - Cima Grappa (ITT) 26.8km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Team Katusha2014-05-30WorldTourstageLink
642014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 18: Belluno - Rif. Panarotta 171km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Team Katusha2014-05-29WorldTourstageLink
262014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 17: Sarnonico - Vittorio Veneto 208km (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)Team Katusha2014-05-28WorldTourstageLink
982014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 16: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello/Martelltal 139km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Team Katusha2014-05-27WorldTourstageLink
382014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 15: Valdengo - Montecampione 225km (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Team Katusha2014-05-25WorldTourstageLink
612014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 14: Agliè - Oropa 164km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Team Katusha2014-05-24WorldTourstageLink
282014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 13: Fossano - Rivarolo Canavese 157km (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Team Katusha2014-05-23WorldTourstageLink
1222014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 12: Barbaresco - Barolo (ITT) 41.9km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Team Katusha2014-05-22WorldTourstageLink
782014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 11: Collecchio - Savona 249km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Team Katusha2014-05-21WorldTourstageLink
252014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 10: Modena - Salsomaggiore 173km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Katusha2014-05-20WorldTourstageLink
442014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 9: Lugo - Sestola 172km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Team Katusha2014-05-18WorldTourstageLink
572014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 8: Foligno - Montecopiolo 179km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team Katusha2014-05-17WorldTourstageLink
902014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 7: Frosinone - Foligno 211km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Katusha2014-05-16WorldTourstageLink
1272014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 6: Sassano - Montecassino 257km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Katusha2014-05-15WorldTourstageLink
1152014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 5: Taranto - Viggiano 203km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team Katusha2014-05-14WorldTourstageLink
1342014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 4: Giovinazzo - Bari 112km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Katusha2014-05-13WorldTourstageLink
1172014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 3: Armagh - Dublin 187km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2014-05-11WorldTourstageLink
1312014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 2: Belfast - Belfast 219km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2014-05-10WorldTourstageLink
1912014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 1: Belfast - Belfast 21.7km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Team Katusha2014-05-09WorldTourstageLink
892014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 7: Barcelona (Montjuic) 120.7km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Team Katusha2014-03-30WorldTourstageLink
532014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 6: El Vendrell - Vilanova i la Geltru 172km (Stef Clement, Ned, won)Team Katusha2014-03-29WorldTourstageLink
1412014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 5: Llanars Vall de Camprodon - Valls 218.2km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Team Katusha2014-03-28WorldTourstageLink
932014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 4: Alp - Vallter 2000-Setcases 166.4km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Team Katusha2014-03-27WorldTourstageLink
1152014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 3: Banyoles - La Molina 162.9km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Team Katusha2014-03-26WorldTourstageLink
982014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 2: Mataró - Girona 168km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Team Katusha2014-03-25WorldTourstageLink
1032014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 1: Calella 169.7km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Team Katusha2014-03-24WorldTourstageLink
392014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 5: Tavira - Vilamoura 155.8km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Katusha2014-02-232.1stageLink
362014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 4: Almodôvar - Alto do Malhão (Loulé) 164.5km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Team Katusha2014-02-222.1stageLink
1022014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 3: Vila de Bispo - Sagres 13.6km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team Katusha2014-02-212.1stageLink
612014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 2: Lagoa - Monchique 196km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team Katusha2014-02-202.1stageLink
322014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 1: Faro - Albufeira 160km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Katusha2014-02-192.1stageLink
532014 Santos Tour Down Under 2014 Stage 1: Nuriootpa - Angaston 135km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Katusha2014-01-21WorldTourstageLink
382014 Santos Tour Down Under 2014 People's Choice Classic: Adelaide - Adelaide 50km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Katusha2014-01-19WorldTourstageLink
2013 Races
332013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Katusha2013-09-15WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec 2013 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Katusha2013-09-13WorldTourRonedayLink
382013 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2013 Stage 3: Gorle - Bergamo 159.1km (Alexey Tsatevitch, Rus, won)Katusha2013-09-072.1stageLink
652013 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2013 Stage 2: Boltiere - Foppolo 153.3km (Patrik Sinkewitz, Ger, won)Katusha2013-09-062.1stageLink
1062013 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2013 Stage 1: Brembate di Sopra - Valtorta 168.4km (Patrik Sinkewitz, Ger, won)Katusha2013-09-052.1stageLink
392013 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Katusha2013-08-31RacehomeonedayLink
32013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 5: Ruelle Sur Touvre - Poitiers 193.6km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)Katusha Team2013-08-302.1stageLink
652013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 4: Charroux - Civray (ITT) 22.8km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Katusha2013-08-292.1stageLink
572013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 2: Saintes - Angouleme 182km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Katusha Team2013-08-282.1stageLink
122013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 1: Saint Maixent l'Ecole - Saintes 197.9km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Katusha Team2013-08-272.1stageLink
262013 Tre Valli Varesine 2013 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Katusha2013-08-23RacehomeonedayLink
452013 GP Banca di Legnano - Coppa Bernocchi 2013 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Katusha2013-08-22RacehomeonedayLink
692013 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Katusha2013-08-21RacehomeonedayLink
612013 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2013 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Katusha2013-07-27RacehomeonedayLink
382013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 21: Versailles - Paris - Champs-Elysées 133.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Katusha2013-07-21FrancestageLink
522013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 20: Annecy - Annecy-Semnoz 125km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Katusha2013-07-20FrancestageLink
912013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 19: Bourg d'Oisans - Le Grand Bornand 204.5km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Katusha2013-07-19FrancestageLink
622013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 18: Gap - l'Alpe d'Huez 172.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Katusha2013-07-18FrancestageLink
1382013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 17: Embrun - Chorges (ITT) 32km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Katusha2013-07-17FrancestageLink
682013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 16: Vaison-la-Romaine - Gap 168km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Katusha2013-07-16FrancestageLink
362013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 15: Givors - Mont Ventoux 242.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Katusha2013-07-14FrancestageLink
902013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 14: Saint-Pourçain-sur-Sioule - Lyon 191km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Katusha2013-07-13FrancestageLink
1452013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 13: Tours - Saint-Amand-Montrond 173km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Katusha2013-07-12FrancestageLink
1172013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 12: Fougères - Tours 218km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Katusha2013-07-11FrancestageLink
832013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 11: Avranches - Mont-Saint-Michel (ITT) 33km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Katusha2013-07-10FrancestageLink
772013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 10: St-Gildas-des-Bois - Saint Malo 197km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Katusha2013-07-09FrancestageLink
572013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 9: Saint-Girons - Bagnères-de-Bigorre 168.5km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Katusha2013-07-07FrancestageLink
402013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 8: Castres - Ax 3 Domaines 195km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Katusha2013-07-06FrancestageLink
512013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 7: Montpellier - Albi 205.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Katusha2013-07-05FrancestageLink
382013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 6: Aix-en-Provence - Montpellier 176.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Katusha2013-07-04FrancestageLink
592013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 5: Cagnes-sur-mer - Marseille 228.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Katusha2013-07-03FrancestageLink
212013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 3: Ajaccio - Calvi 145.5km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Katusha2013-07-01FrancestageLink
202013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 2: Bastia - Ajaccio 156km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Team Katusha2013-06-30FrancestageLink
712013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Bastia 213km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Katusha2013-06-29FrancestageLink
602013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 9: Bad Ragaz - Flumserberg 26.8km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Katusha2013-06-16WorldTourstageLink
282013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 8: Zernez - Bad Ragaz 180.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Katusha2013-06-15WorldTourstageLink
332013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 7: Meilen - La Punt 206km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Katusha2013-06-14WorldTourstageLink
722013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 6 : Leuggern - Meilen 186.1km (Grégory Rast, Swi, won)Katusha2013-06-13WorldTourstageLink
542013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 5: Buochs - Leuggern 176.4km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Katusha2013-06-12WorldTourstageLink
1052013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 4: Innertkirchen - Buochs 161km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Katusha2013-06-11WorldTourstageLink
422013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 3: Montreux - Meiringen 203.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Katusha2013-06-10WorldTourstageLink
412013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 2: Quinto - Crans-Montano 170.7km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Katusha2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
1432013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 1: Quinto 8.1km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Katusha2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
322013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 5: Banneux 175.6km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Katusha2013-05-262.HCstageLink
722013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 4: Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure 164.3km (Maxim Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Katusha2013-05-252.HCstageLink
1332013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 3: Beveren 15km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Katusha2013-05-242.HCstageLink
522013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 2: Knokke-Heist - Ninove 181km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Katusha2013-05-232.HCstageLink
932013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 1: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 194.2km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Katusha2013-05-222.HCstageLink
1012013 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2013 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Katusha2013-04-21WorldTourRonedayLink
532013 La Flèche Wallonne 2013 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Katusha2013-04-17WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 5: Eibar - Beasain 166km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Katusha2013-04-05WorldTourstageLink
782013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 4: Trapagaran - Eibar (Arrate) 151km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Katusha2013-04-04WorldTourstageLink
532013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 3: Vitoria (Gasteiz) - Trapagaran 164km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)Katusha2013-04-03WorldTourstageLink
362013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 2: Elgoibar - Vitoria (Gasteiz) 170km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Katusha2013-04-02WorldTourstageLink
572013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 1: Elgoibar 156km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Katusha2013-04-01WorldTourstageLink
112013 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain 2013 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Katusha2013-03-30RacehomeonedayLink
432013 Milan-San Remo 2013 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Katusha2013-03-17WorldTourRonedayLink
672013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 7: Nice - Col d’Èze 9.6km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Katusha2013-03-10WorldTourstageLink
282013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 6: Manosque - Nice 220km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Katusha2013-03-09WorldTourstageLink
272013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 5: Châteauneuf-du-Pape - La Montagne de Lure 176km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team Katusha2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
222013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 4: Brioude - Saint-Vallier 199.5km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Katusha2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
592013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 3: Châtel-Guyon - Brioude 170.5km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Team Katusha2013-03-06WorldTourstageLink
862013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 2: Vimory - Cérilly 200.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2013-03-05WorldTourstageLink
1092013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 1: Saint-Germain-en-Laye - Nemours 195km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Katusha2013-03-04WorldTourstageLink
1472013 Paris - Nice 2013 Prologue: Houilles 2.9km (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Team Katusha2013-03-03WorldTourstageLink
602013 Volta ao Algarve 2013 Stage 4: Castro Marim - Tavira (ITT) 34.8km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Katusha2013-02-172.1stageLink
592013 Volta ao Algarve 2013 Stage 3: Portimão - Alto do Malhão (Loulé) 193km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)Katusha2013-02-162.1stageLink
362013 Volta ao Algarve 2013 Stage 2: Lagoa 195km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Katusha2013-02-152.1stageLink
1312013 Volta ao Algarve 2013 Stage 1: Faro - Albufeira 198.8km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Katusha2013-02-142.1stageLink
902013 Trofeo Platja de Muro 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Katusha2013-02-06RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Trofeo Deià 2013 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Katusha2013-02-05RacehomeonedayLink
342013 Trofeo Migjorn 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Katusha Team2013-02-04RacehomeonedayLink
592013 Trofeo Palma 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Katusha Team2013-02-03RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
862012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 Elite Men road race: 261km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Russian Federation2012-09-23CMstageLink
872012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2012 (Lars Petter Nordhaug, Norway, won)Katusha Team2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
492012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Katusha Team2012-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
592012 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2012 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Katusha Team2012-08-26WorldTourRonedayLink
82012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 5: Melle - Poitiers 188.8km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Katusha Team2012-08-242.1stageLink
362012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 4: La Roche Posay (ITT) 22.1km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Katusha Team2012-08-232.1stageLink
322012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 3: Pleumartin - La Roche Posay 99.4km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Katusha Team2012-08-232.1stageLink
342012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 2: Royan - Melle 199.2km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Katusha Team2012-08-222.1stageLink
482012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 1: Villebois Lavalette - Royan 182km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Katusha Team2012-08-212.1stageLink
512012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 20: Rambouillet - Paris Champs-Élysées 120km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Katusha Team2012-07-22stageLink
362012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 19: Bonneval - Chartres (ITT) 53.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Katusha Team2012-07-21stageLink
362012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 18: Blagnac - Brive-la-Gaillarde 222.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Katusha Team2012-07-20stageLink
352012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 17: Bagnères-de-Luchon - Peyragudes 143.5km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Katusha Team2012-07-19stageLink
292012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 16: Pau - Bagnères-de-Luchon 197km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Katusha Team2012-07-18stageLink
792012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 15: Samatan - Pau 158.5km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Katusha Team2012-07-16stageLink
92012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 14: Limoux - Foix 191km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Katusha Team2012-07-15stageLink
292012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 13: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Le Cap d’Agde 217km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Katusha Team2012-07-14stageLink
372012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 12: Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne - Annonay Davézieux 226km (David Millar, GBr, won)Katusha Team2012-07-13stageLink
432012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 11: Albertville - La Toussuire - Les Sybelles 148km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Katusha Team2012-07-12stageLink
532012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 10: Mâcon - Bellegarde-sur-Valserine 194.5km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Katusha Team2012-07-11stageLink
402012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 9: Arc-et-Senans - Besançon (ITT) 41.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Katusha Team2012-07-09stageLink
612012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 8: Belfort - Porrentruy 157.5km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Katusha Team2012-07-08stageLink
382012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 7: Tomblaine - La Planche des Belles Filles 199km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Katusha Team2012-07-07stageLink
562012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 6: Épernay - Metz 207.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Katusha Team2012-07-06stageLink
1852012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 5: Rouen - Saint-Quentin 196.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Katusha Team2012-07-05stageLink
1472012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 4: Abbeville - Rouen 214.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Katusha Team2012-07-04stageLink
662012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 3: Orchies - Boulogne-sur-Mer 197km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Katusha Team2012-07-03stageLink
712012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 2: Vise - Tournai 207.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Katusha Team2012-07-02stageLink
712012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 2: Visé - Tournai 207.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Katusha Team2012-07-02stageLink
482012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 1: Liege - Seraing 198km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Katusha Team2012-07-01stageLink
482012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 1: Liège - Seraing 198km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Katusha Team2012-07-01stageLink
1192012 Tour de France 2012 Prologue: Liege (ITT) 6.4km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Katusha Team2012-06-30stageLink
1192012 Tour de France 2012 Prologue: Liège (ITT) 6.4km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Katusha Team2012-06-30stageLink
12012 Russian Road Championships 2012 Elite Men - Road Race: Voronezh (Eduard Vorganov, Rus, won)Katusha Team2012-06-24stageLink
1092012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 7: Morzine - Châtel 126km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Katusha Team2012-06-10stageLink
1092012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 6: Saint-Alban-Leysse - Morzine 166.5km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Katusha Team2012-06-09stageLink
912012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 5: Saint-Trivier-sur-Moignans - Rumilly 186.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Katusha Team2012-06-08stageLink
732012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 4 - (ITT): Villié-Morgon - Bourg-en-Bresse 53km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Katusha Team2012-06-07stageLink
892012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 3: Givors - La Clayette 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Katusha Team2012-06-06stageLink
592012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 2: Lamastre - Saint-Félicien 160km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Katusha Team2012-06-05stageLink
702012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 1: Seyssins - Saint-Vallier 187km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Katusha Team2012-06-04stageLink
1292012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Grenoble 5.7km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Katusha Team2012-06-03stageLink
1022012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 5: Crans-Montana (ITT) 16.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Katusha Team2012-04-29stageLink
1022012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 4: Bulle - Sion 184km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Katusha Team2012-04-28stageLink
332012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 3: La Neuveville - Charmey 157.6km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Katusha Team2012-04-27stageLink
82012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 2: Montb - Moutier 149.1km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Katusha Team2012-04-26stageLink
822012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 1: Morges - La Chaux-de-Fonds 184.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Katusha Team2012-04-25stageLink
1322012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Prologue: Lausanne (ITT) 3.34km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Katusha Team2012-04-24stageLink
DNF2012 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2012 (Maxim Iglinsky, Kazakhstan, won)Katusha Team2012-04-22onedayLink
882012 La Flèche Wallonne 2012 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Katusha Team2012-04-18onedayLink
482012 Amstel Gold Race 2012 (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Katusha Team2012-04-15onedayLink
632012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 6: Oñati (ITT) 18.9km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Katusha Team2012-04-07stageLink
622012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 5: Bera - Oñati 183km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Katusha Team2012-04-06stageLink
302012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 4: Eibar - Bera-Ibardin 151km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Katusha Team2012-04-05stageLink
342012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 3: Vitoria-Gasteiz - Eibar-Arrate 164km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Katusha Team2012-04-04stageLink
252012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 2: Güeñes - Vitoria-Gasteiz 165.7km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Katusha Team2012-04-03stageLink
322012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 1: Güeñes 153km (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Katusha Team2012-04-02stageLink
1002012 Milan-San Remo 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Katusha Team2012-03-17onedayLink
522012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 8: Nice - Col d'Èze 9.6km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Katusha Team2012-03-11stageLink
362012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 7: Sisteron - Nice 220km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Katusha Team2012-03-10stageLink
772012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 6: Suze-la-Rousse - Sisteron 176.5km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Katusha Team2012-03-09stageLink
602012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 5: Onet-le-Chateau - Mende 178km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Katusha Team2012-03-08stageLink
312012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 4: Brive-la-Gaillarde - Rodez 183km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Katusha Team2012-03-07stageLink
172012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 3: Vierzon - Lac de Vassivière 194km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Katusha Team2012-03-06stageLink
1512012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 2: Mantes-la-Jolie - Orléans 185km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Katusha Team2012-03-05stageLink
1312012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 1: Dampierre-en-Yvelines - Saint-Rémy-lès-Chevreuse 9.4km (Gustav Larsson, Swe, won)Katusha Team2012-03-04stageLink
242012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 4: Jaén - La Guardia de Jaén 135.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Katusha Team2012-02-23stageLink
502012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 3: Montemayor - Las Gabias 157.1km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Katusha Team2012-02-22stageLink
122012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 2: Málaga - Alto Santuario ntra. sra. De Araceli 150.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Katusha Team2012-02-21stageLink
222012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 1: Zahara de los Atunes - Benalmádena 197.9km (Javier Ramirez, Spa, won)Katusha Team2012-02-20stageLink
542012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Prologue - (ITT): San Fernando 6km (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)Katusha Team2012-02-19stageLink
312012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 6: Adelaide City Council Street Circuit 90km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Katusha2012-01-22stageLink
102012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 5: McLaren Vale - Old Willunga Hill 151.5km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Katusha2012-01-21stageLink
262012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 4: Norwood - Tanunda 130km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Katusha2012-01-20stageLink
412012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 3: Unley - Victor Harbour 134.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Katusha (Rus) Katusha2012-01-19stageLink
222012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 2: Lobethal - Stirling 148km (William Clarke, Praties, won)Katusha2012-01-18stageLink
532012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 1: Prospect - Clare 149km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Katusha2012-01-17stageLink
322012 Cancer Council Classic 2012 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Katusha2012-01-15onedayLink
2011 Races
962011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 16: Villa Romana La Olmeda (Palencia) - Haro 180km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Katusha Team2011-09-06stageLink
442011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 15: Avilés - Anglirú 144km (Juan Josè Cobo Acebo, Spa, won)Katusha Team2011-09-04stageLink
452011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 14: Astorga - La Farrapona. Lagos de Somiedo 173.2km (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Katusha Team2011-09-03stageLink
1382011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 13: Sarria - Ponferradaa 150km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Katusha Team2011-09-02stageLink
582011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 12: Ponteareas - Pontevedra 160km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Katusha Team2011-09-01stageLink
822011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 11: Verín - Estación de Montaña Manzaneda 171km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Katusha Team2011-08-31stageLink
602011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 10: Salamanca 47km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Katusha Team2011-08-29stageLink
592011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 9: Villacastín - Sierra de Bejar. La Covatilla 179.5km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Katusha Team2011-08-28stageLink
532011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 8: Talavera de la Reina - San Lorenzo de El Escorial 183km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Katusha Team2011-08-27stageLink
572011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 7: Almadén - Talavera de la Reina 185km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Katusha Team2011-08-26stageLink
372011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 6: Úbeda - Córdoba 185.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Katusha Team2011-08-25stageLink
862011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 5: Sierra Nevada - Valdepeñas de Jaén 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Katusha Team2011-08-24stageLink
412011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 4: Baza - Sierra Nevada 172km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Katusha Team2011-08-23stageLink
962011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 3: Petrer - Totana 164km (Pablo Lastras Garcia, Spa, won)Katusha Team2011-08-22stageLink
402011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 2: La Nucía - Playas de Orihuela 171.5km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Katusha Team2011-08-21stageLink
1722011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 1: Benidorm 13.5km (Jacob Fuglsang, Den, won)Katusha Team2011-08-20stageLink
222011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 5: Areniscas de los Pinares 155km (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Katusha Team2011-08-07stageLink
372011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 4: Roa de Duero - Ciudad Romana de Clunia 168km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Katusha Team2011-08-06stageLink
262011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 2: Burgos 144km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Katusha Team2011-08-04stageLink
372011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 1: Villarcayo - Miranda de Ebro/San Juan del Monte 168km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Katusha Team2011-08-03stageLink
212011 Circuito de Getxo "Memorial Ricardo Otxoa" 2011 (Juan Lobato, Spa, won)Katusha Team2011-07-31onedayLink
262011 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Katusha Team2011-07-30onedayLink
202011 Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika 2011 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Katusha Team2011-07-25onedayLink
22011 Russian Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Ufa 190km (Pavel Brutt, Rus, won)Katusha Team2011-06-26stageLink
1002011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 21: Milan 26km (David Millar, GBr, won)Katusha Team2011-05-29stageLink
292011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 20: Verbania - Sestriere 242km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Katusha Team2011-05-28stageLink
372011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 19: Bergamo - Macugnaga 209km (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Katusha Team2011-05-27stageLink
512011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 18: Morbegno - San Pellegrino Terme 151km (Eros Capecchi, Italy, won)Katusha Team2011-05-26stageLink
62011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 17: Feltre - Tirano 230km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Katusha Team2011-05-25stageLink
682011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 16: Belluno - Nevegal 12.7km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Katusha Team2011-05-24stageLink
422011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 15: Conegliano - Gardeccia-Val di Fassa 229km (Mikel Nieve Iturralde, Spa, won)Katusha Team2011-05-22stageLink
392011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 14: Lienz - Monte Zoncolan 210km (Igor Anton Hernandez, Spa, won)Katusha Team2011-05-21stageLink
512011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 13: Spilimbergo - Grossglockner 167km (José Rujano Guillen, Ven, won)Katusha Team2011-05-20stageLink
922011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 12: Castelfidardo - Ravenna 184km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Katusha Team2011-05-19stageLink
312011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 11: Tortoreto - Castelfidardo 142km (John Gadret, Fra, won)Katusha Team2011-05-18stageLink
622011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 10: Termoli - Teramo 159km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Katusha Team2011-05-17stageLink
802011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 9: Messina - Etna 169km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Katusha Team2011-05-15stageLink
822011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 8: Sapri - Tropea 217km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Katusha Team2011-05-14stageLink
1152011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 7 : Maddaloni - Montevergine di Mercogliano 110km (Bart De Clercq, Bel, won)Katusha Team2011-05-13stageLink
452011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 6: Orvieto - Fiuggi 216km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Katusha Team2011-05-12stageLink
792011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 5: Piombino - Orvieto 191km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Katusha Team2011-05-11stageLink
92011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 4: Genova Quarto dei Mille - Livorno 216km (Oliver Zaugg, Swi, won)Katusha Team2011-05-10stageLink
662011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 3: Reggio Emilia - Rapallo 173km (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)Katusha Team2011-05-09stageLink
2012011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 2: Alba - Parma 244km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Katusha Team2011-05-08stageLink
362011 La Flèche Wallonne 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Katusha Team2011-04-20onedayLink
852011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 6: Zalla (ITT) 24km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Katusha Team2011-04-09stageLink
302011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 5: Eibar - Zalla 177km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Katusha Team2011-04-08stageLink
902011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 4: Amurrio - Eibar (Arrate) 179km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Katusha Team2011-04-07stageLink
252011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 3: Villatuerta - Zuia - Murgia 180km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Katusha Team2011-04-06stageLink
652011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 2: Zumarraga - Lekunberri 163km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Katusha Team2011-04-05stageLink
932011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 1: Zumarraga 151.2km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Katusha Team2011-04-04stageLink
312011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 7: Parets del Valles - Barcelona (Pla de Palau) 124.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Katusha Team2011-03-27stageLink
492011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 6: Tarragona - Mollet-del-Valles 195km (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Katusha Team2011-03-26stageLink
192011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 5: El Vendrell - Tarragona 213.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Katusha Team2011-03-25stageLink
412011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 4: La Seu D'Urgell - El Vendrell 195km (Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso, Por, won)Katusha Team2011-03-24stageLink
522011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 3: La Vall d'En Bas - Andorra-Vallnord 183.9km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Katusha Team2011-03-23stageLink
152011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 2: Santa Coloma de Farners - Banyoles 169.3km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Katusha Team2011-03-22stageLink
872011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 1: Lloret de Mar 166.9km (Gatis Smukulis, Bel, won)Katusha Team2011-03-21stageLink
812011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 6: Rognes - Aix-en-Provence (ITT) 27km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Katusha Team2011-03-11stageLink
452011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 5: Saint-Symphorien-sur-Coise - Vernoux-en-Vivarais 193km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Katusha Team2011-03-10stageLink
682011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 4: Crêches-sur-Saône - Belleville 191km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Katusha Team2011-03-09stageLink
742011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 3: Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire - Nuits-Saint-Georges 202km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Katusha Team2011-03-08stageLink
1042011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 2: Montfort l’Amaury - Amilly 199km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Katusha Team2011-03-07stageLink
692011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 1: Houdan - Houdan 154.5km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Katusha Team2011-03-06stageLink
242011 Trofeo Magaluf-Palmanova 2011 (Murilo Antonio Fischer, Bra, won)Katusha Team2011-02-10onedayLink
652011 Trofeo Inca-Inca 2011 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Katusha Team2011-02-08onedayLink
612011 Trofeo Cala Millor-Cala Millor 2011 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Katusha Team2011-02-07onedayLink
552011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 6: Adelaide 90km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Katusha Team2011-01-23stageLink
242011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 5: McLaren Vale - Willunga 131km (Francisco Ventoso, Spa, won)Katusha Team2011-01-22stageLink
742011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 4: Norwood - Strathalbyn 124km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Katusha Team2011-01-21stageLink
1262011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 3 : Unley - Stirling 129km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Katusha Team2011-01-20stageLink
182011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 1: Mawson Lakes - Angaston 138km (Matthew Goss, Aus, won)Katusha Team2011-01-18stageLink
462011 Cancer Council Classic 2011 (Matthew Goss, Aus, won)Katusha Team2011-01-16onedayLink
2010 Races
612010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Elite Men road race: Geelong 262.7km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Russian Federation2010-10-03stageLink
542010 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2010 (Aleksejs Saramotins, Lat, won)Team Katusha2010-09-19onedayLink
192010 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2010 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Team Katusha2010-09-12onedayLink
502010 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2010 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Team Katusha2010-09-10onedayLink
622010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 20: Longjumeau - Paris 102.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Katusha2010-07-25stageLink
1082010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 19: Bordeaux - Pauillac 52km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Katusha2010-07-24stageLink
982010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 18: Salies-de-Bearn - Bordeaux 198km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Katusha2010-07-23stageLink
662010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 17: Pau - Col du Tourmalet 174km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Team Katusha2010-07-22stageLink
1242010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 16: Bagneres-de-Luchon - Pau 199.5km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Team Katusha2010-07-20stageLink
522010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 15: Pamiers - Bagneres-de-Luchon 187.5km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Team Katusha2010-07-19stageLink
632010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 14: Revel - Ax-3 Domaines 184.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Team Katusha2010-07-18stageLink
662010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 13: Rodez - Revel 196km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Team Katusha2010-07-17stageLink
372010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 12: Bourg-de-Peage - Mende 210.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Team Katusha2010-07-16stageLink
592010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 11: Sisteron - Bourg-les-Valence 184.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Katusha2010-07-15stageLink
602010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 10: Chambery - Gap 179km (Sergio Paulinho, Por, won)Team Katusha2010-07-14stageLink
1612010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 9: Morzine-Avoriaz - Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne 204.5km (Sandy Casar, Fra, won)Team Katusha2010-07-13stageLink
842010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 8: Station des Rousses - Morzine-Avoriaz 189km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Team Katusha2010-07-11stageLink
842010 Tour de France Stage 8: Station des Rousses - Morzine-Avoriaz 189km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Team Katusha2010-07-11GTstageLink
1252010 Tour de France Stage 7: Tournus - Station des Rousses 165.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Team Katusha2010-07-10GTstageLink
1252010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 7: Tournus - Station des Rousses 165.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Team Katusha2010-07-10stageLink
932010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 6: Montargis - Gueugnon 227.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Katusha2010-07-09stageLink
932010 Tour de France Stage 6: Montargis - Gueugnon 227.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Katusha2010-07-09GTstageLink
672010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 5: Epernay - Montargis 187.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Katusha2010-07-08stageLink
672010 Tour de France Stage 5: Epernay - Montargis 187.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Katusha2010-07-08GTstageLink
652010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 4: Cambrai - Reims 153.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team Katusha2010-07-07stageLink
652010 Tour de France Stage 4: Cambrai - Reims 153.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team Katusha2010-07-07GTstageLink
492010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 3: Wanze - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 213km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Katusha2010-07-06stageLink
492010 Tour de France Stage 3: Wanze - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 213km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Katusha2010-07-06GTstageLink
382010 Tour de France Stage 2: Brussels - Spa 201km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Team Katusha2010-07-05GTstageLink
382010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 2: Brussels - Spa 201km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Team Katusha2010-07-05stageLink
252010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Brussels 223.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team Katusha2010-07-04stageLink
252010 Tour de France Stage 1: Rotterdam - Brussels 223.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team Katusha2010-07-04GTstageLink
1862010 Tour de France 2010 Prologue: Rotterdam 8.9km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Katusha2010-07-03stageLink
1862010 Tour de France Prologue: Rotterdam 8.9km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Katusha2010-07-03GTstageLink
42010 Russian Road Championships 2010 Elite men's road race: 198km (Alexandr Kolobnev, Russia, won)Team Katusha2010-06-27stageLink
692010 Tour de Suisse Stage 9: Liestal (ITT) 26.9km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Katusha2010-06-20UPTstageLink
262010 Tour de Suisse Stage 8: Wetzikon - Liestal 172.4km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Team Katusha2010-06-19UPTstageLink
572010 Tour de Suisse Stage 7: Savognin - Wetzikon 204.1km (Marcus Burghardt, Ger, won)Team Katusha2010-06-18UPTstageLink
1262010 Tour de Suisse Stage 6: Meiringen - La Punt 213.3km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Team Katusha2010-06-17UPTstageLink
172010 Tour de Suisse Stage 5: Wettingen - Frutigen 172.5km (Marcus Burghardt, Ger, won)Team Katusha2010-06-16UPTstageLink
1182010 Tour de Suisse Stage 4: Schwarzenburg - Wettingen 192.2km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team Katusha2010-06-15UPTstageLink
482010 Tour de Suisse Stage 3: Sierre - Schwarzenburg 196.6km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Team Katusha2010-06-14UPTstageLink
1262010 Tour de Suisse Stage 2: Ascona - Sierre 167.5km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Team Katusha2010-06-13UPTstageLink
1202010 Tour de Suisse Stage 1: Lugano (ITT) 7.6km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Katusha2010-06-12UPTstageLink
92010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 149.5km (Gorka Izaguirre, Spa, won)Team Katusha2010-06-062.HCstageLink
82010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3: Eschweiler - Diekirch 191.5km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Team Katusha2010-06-052.HCstageLink
192010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2: Schifflange - Differdange 202.7km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Team Katusha2010-06-042.HCstageLink
132010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hesperange 179.7km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Team Katusha2010-06-032.HCstageLink
722010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue: Luxembourg-Ville 2.659km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Team Katusha2010-06-022.HCstageLink
312010 La Fléche Wallonne (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Team Katusha2010-04-21HISonedayLink
152010 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Katusha2010-04-18UPTonedayLink
482010 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Team Katusha2010-04-171.2UonedayLink
302010 Klasika Primavera (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Team Katusha2010-04-111.1onedayLink
322010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6: Orio (ITT) 22km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Team Katusha2010-04-10UPTstageLink
252010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5: Eibar - Orio 170km (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Team Katusha2010-04-09UPTstageLink
792010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4: Murguia Zuia - Eibar (Arrate) 160km (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Team Katusha2010-04-08UPTstageLink
362010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3: Viana - Amurrio 187km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Team Katusha2010-04-07UPTstageLink
332010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2: Zierbena - Viana 217km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Katusha2010-04-06UPTstageLink
272010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1: Zierbena 152km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Team Katusha2010-04-05UPTstageLink
382010 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Team Katusha2010-04-031.HConedayLink
482010 Milano-Sanremo (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Team Katusha2010-03-20HISonedayLink
282010 Paris - Nice Stage 7: Nice 119km (Amael Moinard, VC Rouen 76, won)Team Katusha2010-03-14HISstageLink
182010 Paris - Nice Stage 6: Peynier - Tourrettes-sur-Loup 220km (Xavier Tondo, Spa, won)Team Katusha2010-03-13HISstageLink
132010 Paris - Nice Stage 5: Pernes-les-Fontaines - Aix-en-Provence 157km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Katusha2010-03-12HISstageLink
582010 Paris - Nice Stage 4: Maurs - Mende 208km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Team Katusha2010-03-11HISstageLink
132010 Paris - Nice Stage 3: Saint-Junien - Aurillac 208km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Katusha2010-03-10HISstageLink
82010 Paris - Nice Stage 2: Contres - Limoges 201.5km (William Bonnet, Fra, won)Team Katusha2010-03-09HISstageLink
242010 Paris - Nice Stage 1: Saint-Arnoult-en-Yvelines - Contres 203.5km (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Team Katusha2010-03-08HISstageLink
1042010 Paris - Nice Prologue: Montfort-l’Amaury 8km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team Katusha2010-03-07HISstageLink
432010 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 (ITT): Laguna - Portimão 17.2km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Team Katusha2010-02-212.1stageLink
122010 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4: Cacela - Tavira 169km (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Team Katusha2010-02-202.1stageLink
292010 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3: Castro Marim - Malhão 173.7km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Team Katusha2010-02-192.1stageLink
342010 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2: Sagres - Lagos 207.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2010-02-182.1stageLink
272010 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1: Algarve Stadium - Albufeira 157.5km (Benoit Vaugrenard, Fra, won)Team Katusha2010-02-172.1stageLink
202010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 6: Adelaide 90km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Katyusha2010-01-24UPTstageLink
302010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 5: Snapper Point - Willunga 149km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Katyusha2010-01-23UPTstageLink
422010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 4: Norwood - Goolwa 149.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Katyusha2010-01-22UPTstageLink
102010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 3: Unley - Stirling 132.5km (Manuel Cardoso, Por, won)Katyusha2010-01-21UPTstageLink
162010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 2: Gawler - Hahndorf 133.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Katyusha2010-01-20UPTstageLink
262010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 1: Clare - Tanunda 141km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Katyusha2010-01-19UPTstageLink
532010 Cancer Council Helpline Classic, Adelaide (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Katusha2010-01-17[none]onedayLink
2009 Races
142009 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Grado - Valdobbiadene (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Xacobeo Galicia2009-05-11HISstageLink
212009 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Jesolo - Trieste (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Xacobeo Galicia2009-05-10HISstageLink
2008 Races
422008 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Juan Josè Cobo Acebo, Spa, won)Karpin-Galicia2008-08-092.HCstageLink
202008 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Karpin-Galicia2008-08-082.HCstageLink
332008 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Koldo Fdez.De Larrea, Spa, won)Karpin-Galicia2008-08-072.HCstageLink
322008 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Karpin-Galicia2008-08-062.HCstageLink
352008 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Andrei Kunitski, WitRus, won)Karpin-Galicia2008-08-052.HCstageLink
232008 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Karpin-Galicia2008-08-02ProTonedayLink
592008 Circuito de Getxo "Memorial Ricardo Otxoa" (Reinier Honig, Ned, won)Karpin-Galicia2008-07-311.1onedayLink
282008 Euskal Bizikleta Stage 3 (Eros Capecchi, Italy, won)Karpin-Galicia2008-06-082.HCstageLink
432008 Euskal Bizikleta Stage 2 (Koldo Fdez.De Larrea, Spa, won)Karpin-Galicia2008-06-072.HCstageLink
422008 Euskal Bizikleta Stage 1 (Daniel Moreno, Spa, won)Karpin-Galicia2008-06-062.HCstageLink
212008 (José L Carrasco Gamiz, Spa, won)Karpin-Galicia2008-05-25ProTstageLink
272008 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Karpin-Galicia2008-05-24ProTstageLink
172008 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Karpin-Galicia2008-05-23ProTstageLink
212008 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Karpin-Galicia2008-05-22ProTstageLink
722008 Volta a Catalunya Stage 2 Banyoles - La Seu d'Urgell (Cyril Dessel, Fra, won)Karpin-Galicia2008-05-21ProTstageLink
632008 Volta a Catalunya Stage 1 Riudellots de la Selva - Banyoles (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Karpin-Galicia2008-05-20ProTstageLink
882008 Volta a Catalunya Volta a Catalunya (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Karpin-Galicia2008-05-19ProTstageLink
882008 Volta a Catalunya Prologue Lloret de Mar - Lloret de Mar (ITT) (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Karpin-Galicia2008-05-19ProTstageLink
142008 Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja Stage 3 (Sergio Pardilla, Spa, won)Karpin-Galicia2008-04-272.1stageLink
92008 Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja Stage 2 (Diego Milan, Spa, won)Karpin-Galicia2008-04-262.1stageLink
172008 Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja Stage 1 (José Ventoso, Spa, won)Karpin-Galicia2008-04-252.1stageLink
342008 Klasika Primavera (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Karpin-Galicia2008-04-131.1onedayLink
502008 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Orio - Aia - Orio (ITT) (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Karpin-Galicia2008-04-12ProTstageLink
672008 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vitoria - Gasteiz - Orio (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Karpin-Galicia2008-04-11ProTstageLink
192008 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Viana - Vitoria - Gasteiz (Kim Kirchen, Lux, won)Karpin-Galicia2008-04-10ProTstageLink
492008 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Erandio - Viana (David Herrero Llorente, Spa, won)Karpin-Galicia2008-04-09ProTstageLink
532008 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Legazpi - Erandio (Kim Kirchen, Lux, won)Karpin-Galicia2008-04-08ProTstageLink
422008 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Karpin-Galicia2008-04-07ProTstageLink
422008 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Legazpi - Legazpi (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Karpin-Galicia2008-04-07ProTstageLink
872008 GP Miguel Indurain (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)Karpin-Galicia2008-04-051.HConedayLink
392008 GP Llodio (Hector Guerra, Spa, won)Karpin-Galicia2008-03-301.1onedayLink
182008 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 5 (Koldo Fernandez, Spa, won)Karpin-Galicia2008-03-282.1stageLink
442008 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 4 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Karpin-Galicia2008-03-272.1stageLink
182008 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Karpin-Galicia2008-03-262.1stageLink
342008 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 2 (Karsten Kroon, Ned, won)Karpin-Galicia2008-03-252.1stageLink
802008 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Karpin-Galicia2008-03-242.1stageLink
272008 (Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso, Por, won)Karpin-Galicia2008-03-162.1stageLink
242008 (Maurizio Biondo, Ita, won)Karpin-Galicia2008-03-152.1stageLink
342008 (Angelo Furlan, Ita, won)Karpin-Galicia2008-03-142.1stageLink
122008 (Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso, Por, won)Karpin-Galicia2008-03-132.1stageLink
652008 Clasica de Almeria (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Karpin-Galicia2008-03-021.1onedayLink
272008 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Karpin-Galicia2008-02-212.1stageLink
142008 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Karpin-Galicia2008-02-202.1stageLink
382008 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Karpin-Galicia2008-02-192.1stageLink
152008 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Karpin-Galicia2008-02-182.1stageLink
242008 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 (José Antonio López Gil, Spa, won)Karpin-Galicia2008-02-172.1stageLink
272008 Trofeo Calvia (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Karpin-Galicia2008-02-141.1onedayLink
242008 Trofeo Soller (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Karpin-Galicia2008-02-131.1onedayLink
842008 (Jose Joaquin Rojas, Spa, won)Karpin-Galicia2008-02-121.1onedayLink
372008 Trofeo Cala Millor-Cala Bona (Graeme Brown, Aus, won)Karpin-Galicia2008-02-111.1onedayLink
642008 Trofeo Mallorca (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Karpin-Galicia2008-02-101.1onedayLink
2007 Races
732007 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Karpin-Galicia2007-09-01ProTstageLink
722007 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Vasil Kiryenka, Ita, won)Karpin-Galicia2007-08-182.HCstageLink
462007 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Karpin-Galicia2007-08-172.HCstageLink
722007 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (AurŽlien Passeron, Fra, won)Karpin-Galicia2007-08-162.HCstageLink
442007 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Juan Mauricio Soler, Col, won)Karpin-Galicia2007-08-152.HCstageLink
202007 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Mikhail Ignatiev, Lokomotiv, won)Karpin-Galicia2007-08-142.HCstageLink
DNF2007 Urkiola Igoera - Subida Urkiola (José A. Gómez Marchante, Spa, won)Karpin-Galicia2007-08-051.1onedayLink
1132007 (Leonardo Bertagnolli, Ita, won)Karpin-Galicia2007-08-04ProTonedayLink
852007 Circuito de Getxo "Memorial Ricardo Otxoa" (Vicente Reynes Mimo, Spa, won)Karpin-Galicia2007-07-311.1onedayLink
562007 GP Internacional CTT Correios de Portugal Stage 4 (Jose Azevedo, Por, won)Karpin-Galicia2007-06-172.1stageLink
752007 GP Internacional CTT Correios de Portugal Stage 3 (Andre Vital, Por, won)Karpin-Galicia2007-06-162.1stageLink
1152007 GP Internacional CTT Correios de Portugal Stage 2 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Karpin-Galicia2007-06-152.1stageLink
472007 GP Internacional CTT Correios de Portugal Stage 1 (Enrico Degano, Ita, won)Karpin-Galicia2007-06-142.1stageLink
722007 GP Llodio (David De La Fuente, Sau-Saunier Duval, won)Karpin-Galicia2007-06-031.1onedayLink
662007 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Volta Ciclista a Catalunya (Vladimir Karpets, Rus, won)Karpin-Galicia2007-05-21ProTstageLink
142007 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Karpin-Galicia2007-05-132.1stageLink
652007 (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Karpin-Galicia2007-05-132.1stageLink
782007 (Luis Perez Rodriguez, Spa, won)Karpin-Galicia2007-05-122.1stageLink
422007 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 5 (Rodrigo García Rena, Spa, won)Karpin-Galicia2007-05-072.1stageLink

Google results:

Loading...