Name: Martin Gilbert

Nation: Can
Career Statistics (2002 - 2012)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
24451.6112260
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2012 Races
1112012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
982012 World Ports Classic 2012 Stage 2: Antwerpen - Rotterdam 161.5km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-09-012.1stageLink
1262012 World Ports Classic 2012 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Antwerpen 201km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-08-312.1stageLink
312012 Schaal Sels 2012 (Niko Eeckhout, , won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-08-26RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2012 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-08-22RacehomeonedayLink
1102012 GP Stad Zottegem 2012 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-08-21RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Tre Valli Varesine 2012 (David Veilleux, Can, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-08-18RacehomeonedayLink
52012 Tour of Elk Grove 2012 Stage 3: 120km (Ken Hanson, USA, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102012-08-052.1stageLink
52012 Tour of Elk Grove 2012 Stage 2: 155km (Ken Hanson, USA, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102012-08-042.1stageLink
612012 Tour of Elk Grove 2012 Stage 1 (ITT): 7.2km (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102012-08-032.1stageLink
72012 Canadian Road Championships 2012 Elite/U23 Men - Road Race: 180.2km (Ryan Roth, Can, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-06-23stageLink
522012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 6: Circuit Ville de St-Georges 125km (Bruno Langlois, Can, won)Spider Tech p/b C102012-06-17stageLink
612012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 5: Circuit Ville de Québec 125km (Vegard Stake Laengen, Nor, won)Spider Tech p/b C102012-06-16stageLink
702012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 4: St-Benoît-Labre (ITT) 21.4km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Spider Tech p/b C102012-06-15stageLink
702012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 3: St-Georges - Mont-Mégantic 164km (Matthew Cooke, Health Net p/b Maxxis, won)Spider Tech p/b C102012-06-14stageLink
62012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 2: Thetford-Mines 160km (Craig Lewis, Bel, won)Spider Tech p/b C102012-06-13stageLink
652012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 1: Lac-Etchemin 162km (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Spider Tech p/b C102012-06-12stageLink
882012 TD Bank Philadelphia International Cycling Championship 2012 (Alexander Vrychev, Rus, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-06-03onedayLink
1632012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-04-29stageLink
562012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Izmir 124km (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-04-28stageLink
1662012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 6: Bodrum - Kusadasi 179km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-04-27stageLink
1202012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 5: Marmaris - Turgutreis 178km (Andrea Di Corrado, , won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-04-26stageLink
1802012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 4: Fethiye - Marmaris 132km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-04-25stageLink
1532012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Ivaïlo Gabrovski, Bul, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-04-24stageLink
1472012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-04-23stageLink
1902012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 1: Alanya 135km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-04-22stageLink
442012 Tro-Bro Léon 2012 (Ryan Roth, Can, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102012-04-15onedayLink
352012 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2012 (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102012-04-12onedayLink
DNF2012 Paris-Camembert 2012 (Pierre Luc Perichon, Fra, won)Spider Tech p/b C102012-04-10onedayLink
342012 Scheldeprijs 2012 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Spider Tech p/b C102012-04-04onedayLink
622012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.1km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-03-29stageLink
992012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.7km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-03-29stageLink
432012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 2: Zottegem - Koksijde 216.1km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-03-28stageLink
1732012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 201.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-03-27stageLink
582012 Handzame Classic 2012 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-03-16onedayLink
342012 Albert Achterhes Ronde van Drenthe 2012 (Bert-Jan Lindeman, Ned, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-03-10onedayLink
1502012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Stage 1: Brugge - Kortrijk-Bellegem 181.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-03-03stageLink
1722012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Middelkerke 7km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-03-02stageLink
302012 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne 2012 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Spider Tech p/b C102012-02-26onedayLink
1472012 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2012 Stage 1: Draguignan - La Croix Valmer 189.2km (Romain Hardy, Fra, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-02-18stageLink
2011 Races
62011 Univest Grand Prix 2011 Road Race: Souderton 161km (Ryan Roth, Can, won)Team SpiderTech p/b C102011-09-17stageLink
DNF2011 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-09-09onedayLink
122011 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2011 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-08-24onedayLink
352011 GP Stad Zottegem 2011 (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-08-23onedayLink
42011 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2011 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-08-21onedayLink
DNF2011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 3: Lanouaille - St Yrieix La Perche 181km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-08-18stageLink
1082011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 2: St Hilaire Peyroux - Allassac 184km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-08-17stageLink
1082011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 1: Limoges - Guéret 165km (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-08-16stageLink
862011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 4: Belley - Le Grand Colombier 134.8km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-08-13stageLink
832011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 3: Nantua - Lélex 129.1km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-08-12stageLink
812011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 2: Parc des Oiseaux - Bellignat 153.6km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-08-11stageLink
112011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 1: Meximieux - Saint-Vulbas 139.6km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-08-10stageLink
602011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Prologue: Bourg-en-Bresse (ITT) 3.7km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-08-09stageLink
382011 Sparkassen Giro 2011 (Pieter Van Speybroeck, Bel, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-07-31onedayLink
DNF2011 Canadian Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Toronto, Ontario 180km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-06-25stageLink
512011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 8: Santa Clarita - Thousand Oaks 132.4km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-05-22stageLink
1062011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 7: Claremont - Mt. Baldy 121.9km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-05-21stageLink
1192011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 6: Solvang (ITT) - Solvang 24km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-05-20stageLink
1292011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 5: Seaside - Paso Robles 217.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-05-19stageLink
1372011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 4: Livermore - San Jose 131.6km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-05-18stageLink
372011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 3: Auburn - Modesto 196.2km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-05-17stageLink
372011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 2: Nevada City - Sacramento 122.8km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-05-16stageLink
DNF2011 Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe 2011 Stage 2: Hoogeveen 180.8km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-04-16stageLink
772011 Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe 2011 Stage 1: Coevorden - Hoogeveen 180.1km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-04-15stageLink
DNF2011 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2011 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-03-26onedayLink
1042011 Handzame Classic 2011 (Steve Schets, Bel, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-03-18onedayLink
1472011 Nokere-Koerse 2011 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-03-16onedayLink
1622011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 1: Brugge - Bellegem 174.9km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-03-05stageLink
932011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-03-04stageLink
DNF2011 Giro di Sardegna 2011 Stage 3: Orani - Lanusei 173km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-02-24stageLink
942011 Giro di Sardegna 2011 Stage 2: Porto Rotondo - Nuoro / Monte Ortobene 197.5km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-02-23stageLink
992011 Giro di Sardegna 2011 Stage 1: Olbia - Porto Cervo 138km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-02-22stageLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 Mi Août Bretonne 2010 Stage 1: Plouec du Trieux - Pontrieux 170km (Guillaume Boivin, Can, won)SPIDERTECH powered by PLANET ENERGY2010-08-12stageLink
DNF2010 Paris-Corrèze 2010 Stage 2: Malemort - Chaumeil 157.3km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)SPIDERTECH powered by PLANET ENERGY2010-08-05stageLink
1202010 Paris-Corrèze 2010 Stage 1: Contres - St Léonard de Noblat 206.5km (Mickael Buffaz, Fra, won)SPIDERTECH powered by PLANET ENERGY2010-08-04stageLink
542010 Canadian Road Championships 2010 Elite/U23 men road race: Edmonton 180km (Will Routley, Can, won)SPIDERTECH powered by PLANET ENERGY2010-06-27stageLink
72010 Philadelphia International Championship (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)SPIDERTECH powered by PLANET ENERGY2010-06-061.HConedayLink
DNF2010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 6: Pasadena - Big Bear Lake 213.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)SPIDERTECH powered by PLANET ENERGY2010-05-212.HCstageLink
1022010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 5: Visalia - Bakersfield 195.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)SPIDERTECH powered by PLANET ENERGY2010-05-202.HCstageLink
182010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 4: San Jose - Modesto 195.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)SPIDERTECH powered by PLANET ENERGY2010-05-192.HCstageLink
1122010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 3: San Francisco - Santa Cruz 182.9km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)SPIDERTECH powered by PLANET ENERGY2010-05-182.HCstageLink
1092010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 2: Davis - Santa Rosa 176.2km (Brett Lancaster, Aus, won)SPIDERTECH powered by PLANET ENERGY2010-05-172.HCstageLink
142010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 1: Nevada City - Sacramento 167.8km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)SPIDERTECH powered by PLANET ENERGY2010-05-162.HCstageLink
42010 Vuelta Mexico Telmex Stage 8: Mexico City circuit 105km (Philip Nicholas Nielsen, Den, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-04-252.2stageLink
812010 Vuelta Mexico Telmex Stage 7: Ajusco (ITT) 12km (Rodolfo Andre Torres, Col, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-04-242.2stageLink
812010 Vuelta Mexico Telmex Stage 6: Cuernavaca - Metepec 180km (Rodolfo Andre Torres, Col, won)SPIDERTECH powered by PLANET ENERGY2010-04-232.2stageLink
1082010 Vuelta Mexico Telmex Stage 5: Tlaxcala - Cuautla 175km (Flavio De Luna, Mex, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-04-222.2stageLink
1122010 Vuelta Mexico Telmex Stage 4: Orizaba - Tlaxcala 220km (Luis Fernando Macias, , won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-04-212.2stageLink
982010 Vuelta Mexico Telmex Stage 3: Xalapa - Orizaba 173km (Ignacio Sarabia, Mexico, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-04-202.2stageLink
32010 Vuelta Mexico Telmex Stage 1: Veracruz circuit 110km (Aldo Ino Ilesic, Slo, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-04-182.2stageLink
12010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 10: San José - Montevideo 184.6km (Martin Gilbert, Can, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-04-042.2stageLink
12010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 10: San José - Montevideo 184.6km (Martin Gilbert, Can, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-04-042.2stageLink
62010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 9: Pueblo Risso - San José 165.4km (Roberto Pinheiro, Bra, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-04-032.2stageLink
62010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 9: Pueblo Risso - San José 165.4km (Roberto Pinheiro, Bra, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-04-032.2stageLink
12010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 8: Mercedes - Dolores 170.8km (Martin Gilbert, Can, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-04-022.2stageLink
12010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 8: Mercedes - Dolores 170.8km (Martin Gilbert, Can, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-04-022.2stageLink
662010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 7b: Mercedes - Mercedes (ITT) 35.5km (Pedro Autran, Bra, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-04-012.2stageLink
372010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 7a: Cardona - Mercedes 98.4km (Héctor Fabián Aguilar, Uru, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-04-012.2stageLink
662010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 7b: Mercedes - Mercedes (ITT) 35.5km (Pedro Autran, Bra, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-04-012.2stageLink
372010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 7a: Cardona - Mercedes 98.4km (Héctor Fabián Aguilar, Uru, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-04-012.2stageLink
52010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 6: Paysandú - Trinidad 182.4km (Héctor Fabián Aguilar, Uru, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-03-312.2stageLink
52010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 6: Paysandú - Trinidad 182.4km (Héctor Fabián Aguilar, Uru, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-03-312.2stageLink
92010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 5: Tacuarembó - Salto 134.4km (Roberto Pinheiro, Bra, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-03-302.2stageLink
92010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 5: Tacuarembó - Salto 134.4km (Roberto Pinheiro, Bra, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-03-302.2stageLink
122010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 4: Durazno - Tacuarembó 197.5km (Matej Jurco, Svk, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-03-292.2stageLink
122010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 4: Durazno - Tacuarembó 197.5km (Matej Jurco, Svk, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-03-292.2stageLink
42010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 3: Tala - Durazno 163.8km (Ignacio Maldonado, Uru, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-03-282.2stageLink
42010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 3: Tala - Durazno 163.8km (Ignacio Maldonado, Uru, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-03-282.2stageLink
542010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 2: Rocha - Ramallo 184.7km (Richard Mascarañas, Uru, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-03-272.2stageLink
542010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 2: Rocha - Ramallo 184.7km (Richard Mascarañas, Uru, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-03-272.2stageLink
752010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 1: Montevideo - Rocha 179.3km (Richard Mascarañas, Uru, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-03-262.2stageLink
752010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 1: Montevideo - Rocha 179.3km (Richard Mascarañas, Uru, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-03-262.2stageLink
12010 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 13: San Cristobal - Ciudad Habana 113km (Martin Gilbert, Can, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-02-212.2stageLink
552010 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 12: Guanajay - Pinar Del Rio 146km (Yoel Marino, Cub, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-02-202.2stageLink
22010 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 11: Matanzas - S.A. Baños 120km (Guillaume Boivin, Can, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-02-192.2stageLink
32010 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 10: Santa Clara - Cardenas 185km (Yoel Marino, Cub, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-02-182.2stageLink
212010 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 9a: Circuito Cien Fuegos 60km (Kevin Lacombe, Québec, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-02-172.2stageLink
1042010 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 9b: Cien Fuegos - Santa Clara 69km (Yans Carlos Arias, Cub, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-02-172.2stageLink
982010 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 8: S.Spiritus - Topes De Collantes 89km (Jose Alarcon, Ven, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-02-162.2stageLink
1082010 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 7b: Ciego De Avilas - S.Spiritus 126km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-02-152.2stageLink
782010 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 7a: Moron - Ciego De Avila (ITT) 35km (Ryan Roth, Can, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-02-152.2stageLink
662010 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 6: Camaguey - C. De Avila 113km (Peter Woestenberg, Ned, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-02-142.2stageLink
12010 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 5: Holgin - Camaguey 206km (Martin Gilbert, Can, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-02-132.2stageLink
112010 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 4: Bayamo - Holgin 83km (Kevin Lacombe, Québec, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-02-122.2stageLink
62010 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 3: Santiago De Cuba - Manzanillo 186km (Wilmen Bravo, Ven, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-02-112.2stageLink
942010 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 2: Guantanamo - Santiago De Cuba 111km (Jaime Castaneda, Col, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-02-102.2stageLink
612010 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 1: Baracoa - Guantanamo 153km (Miguel Ubeto, Ven, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-02-092.2stageLink
2009 Races
DNF2009 Tour de Beauce Stage 6 St-Georges City Circuit (Bernard Sulzberger, Aus, won)Planet Energy2009-06-142.2stageLink
512009 Tour de Beauce Stage 5 Quebec City Circuit (Charles Dionne, Can, won)Planet Energy2009-06-132.2stageLink
692009 Tour de Beauce Stage 4b Saint-Georges Criterium (Matthew Cronshaw, GBr, won)Planet Energy2009-06-122.2stageLink
582009 (Scott Zwizanski, USA, won)Planet Energy2009-06-122.2stageLink
802009 (Darwin Atapuma, Col, won)Planet Energy2009-06-112.2stageLink
82009 Tour de Beauce Stage 2 Thetford Mines - Thetford Mines (Darren Lapthorne, Aus, won)Planet Energy2009-06-102.2stageLink
392009 Tour de Beauce Stage 1 Lac-Etchemin - Lac-Etchemin (Danilo Wyss, Swi, won)Planet Energy2009-06-092.2stageLink
432009 Philadelphia International Championship (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Planet Energy2009-06-071.HConedayLink
272009 U.S. Air Force Cycling Classic Stage 2 (Ben Jacques-Maynes, USA, won)Planet Energy2009-05-311.2/NEstageLink
472009 U.S. Air Force Cycling Classic Stage 1 (Alejandro Barrajo, , won)Planet Energy2009-05-301.2/NEstageLink
382009 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 4 (Chris Jones, USA, won)Planet Energy2009-05-10NEstageLink
132009 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 3 (Lucas Sebastian Haedo, Arg, won)Planet Energy2009-05-09NEstageLink
102009 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 2 (Lucas Sebastian Haedo, Arg, won)Planet Energy2009-05-08NEstageLink
852009 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 1 (Ben Jacques-Maynes, USA, won)Planet Energy2009-05-07NEstageLink
82009 Tour of the Battenkill Race 2 (Scott Nydam, USA, won)Can2009-04-19NEstageLink
462009 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 13 (Noslen Funes, Cub, won)Planet Energy2009-02-222.2stageLink
902009 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 12 (Jorge J. Rojas, Cub, won)Planet Energy2009-02-212.2stageLink
892009 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 11 (Yosniel Rodriguez, Cub, won)Planet Energy2009-02-202.2stageLink
112009 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 10 (Kevin Lacambe, Can, won)Planet Energy2009-02-192.2stageLink
42009 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 9b (Kevin Lacambe, Can, won)Planet Energy2009-02-182.2stageLink
52009 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 9a (Kevin Lacambe, Can, won)Planet Energy2009-02-182.2stageLink
912009 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 8 (Arnold Alcolea, Cub, won)Planet Energy2009-02-172.2stageLink
1012009 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 7b (Geert Dijkshooyn, Ned, won)Planet Energy2009-02-162.2stageLink
602009 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 7a (François Parisien, Fra, won)Planet Energy2009-02-162.2stageLink
92009 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 6 (Alien García, Cub, won)Planet Energy2009-02-152.2stageLink
902009 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 5 (Yans Carlos Arias, Cub, won)Planet Energy2009-02-142.2stageLink
12009 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 4 (Martin Gilbert, Can, won)Planet Energy2009-02-132.2stageLink
862009 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 3 (Yuniel Alonso, Cub, won)Planet Energy2009-02-122.2stageLink
972009 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 2 (Reldys Perez, Cub, won)Planet Energy2009-02-112.2stageLink
372009 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 1 (Kevin Lacambe, Can, won)Planet Energy2009-02-102.2stageLink
2008 Races
522008 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 5 Mankato Road Race (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies-Medifast2008-06-14NEstageLink
452008 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 4 Minneapolis Downtown Classic (Kirk O'Bee, USA, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies-Medifast2008-06-13NEstageLink
482008 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 3 St. Paul Riverfront Time Trial (Benjamin Jacques-Maynes, USA, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies-Medifast2008-06-13NEstageLink
DNF2008 Commerce Bank International Championship (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies-Medifast2008-06-081.HConedayLink
1172008 Commerce Bank Lehigh Valley Classic (Yuriy Metluschenko, Ukr, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies-Medifast2008-06-031.1onedayLink
32008 Ricola Twilight Criterium (Dominique Rollin, Can, won)Kelly Benefit2008-05-28NEonedayLink
52008 Tour of Somerville (Lucas Sebastian Haedo, Arg, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies/Medif2008-05-26NEonedayLink
352008 U.S. Air Force Cycling Classic (Lucas Sebastian Haedo, Arg, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies-Medifast2008-05-041.2onedayLink
182008 USA Crits Speedweek Race 3 (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies-Medifast2008-04-30NEstageLink
192008 USA Crits Speedweek Race 1 (Rahsaan Bahati, USA, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies/Medifa2008-04-26NEstageLink
1322008 Redlands Cycling Classic Stage 3 (Jeff Louder, USA, won)Kelly Benefit Strat/Medifast2008-04-05NEstageLink
892008 Redlands Cycling Classic Stage 2 (Santiago Botero, Col, won)Kelly Benefit Strat/Medifast2008-04-04NEstageLink
32008 Tour of the Bahamas Stage 2 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies/Medifast2008-02-02NEstageLink
2007 Races
22007 USA Crits Finals, Las Vegas (Iván Domínguez, USA, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies/Medifast Pro Team2007-09-28NEonedayLink
12007 USA Cycling Elite Criterium Championship Race 5 USPRO National Criterium Championships (Martin Gilbert, Can, won)Kelly Benefit2007-08-19NEstageLink
32007 Tour of Elk Grove Stage 2 (Catherine Cheatley, NZl, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies-Medifast2007-08-12NEstageLink
472007 Tour of Elk Grove Stage 1 (Freddie Rodriguez, Predictor-Lotto, won)Kelly Benefit2007-08-11NEstageLink
1092007 Hanes Park Classic (Tina Pic, USA, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies/Medifa2007-08-05NEonedayLink
662007 International Tour de Toona Stage 1 (Nathan O'Neil, , won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2007-07-23NEstageLink
DNF2007 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 6 Stillwater Criterium (Frank Pipp, USA, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies-Medifast2007-06-24NEstageLink
912007 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 5 Mankato Road Race (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies-Medifast2007-06-23NEstageLink
322007 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 3 St Paul Time Trial (Nathan O'Neill, Aus, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies-Medifast2007-06-22NEstageLink
202007 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 4 Minneapolis Downtown (Kirk O'Bee, USA, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies-Medifast2007-06-22NEstageLink
22007 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 2 Cannon Falls Road Race (Kirk O'Bee, USA, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies-Medifast2007-06-21NEstageLink
132007 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 1 St Paul Criterium (Ivan Stevic, Yug, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies-Medifast2007-06-20NEstageLink
DNF2007 Tour de Beauce Stage 6 St-Georges (Soren Petersen, Den, won)Québec2007-06-172.2stageLink
662007 (Ian MacGregor, USA, won)Québec2007-06-162.2stageLink
52007 (Oleg Grishkin, Rus, won)Québec2007-06-152.2stageLink
362007 Tour de Beauce Stage 4a St-Jean-de-la-Lande ITT (Ben Day, Aus, won)Québec2007-06-152.2stageLink
432007 (Glen Alan Chadwick, Aus, won)Québec2007-06-142.2stageLink
232007 (Glen Alan Chadwick, Aus, won)Québec2007-06-132.2stageLink
762007 Tour de Beauce Tour de Beauce (Mark Walters, Can, won)Québec2007-06-122.2stageLink
DNF2007 Commerce Bank Reading Classic (Ina-Yoko Teutenberg, Germany, won)Kelly Benefit / Medifast2007-06-071.1onedayLink
382007 Commerce Bank Lancaster Classic (Bernhard Eisel, Aut, won)Kelly Benefit / Medifast2007-06-031.1onedayLink
462007 CSC Invitational (Rahsaan Bahati, USA, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies-Medifast2007-06-02NEonedayLink
DNF2007 Tour of Somerville (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2007-05-28NEonedayLink
612007 USA Crits SE Series Race 2 (Dominique Rollin, Can, won)Kelly Benefit Strategiesp/b Med2007-04-29NEstageLink
242007 USA Crits SE Series Race 1 (Mark Hekman, USA, won)Kelly Benefit2007-04-28NEstageLink
82007 Garrett Lemire Memorial Grand Prix (Iván Domínguez, USA, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies-Medifast2007-04-01NEonedayLink
642007 Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 2 (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies-Medifast2007-03-24NEstageLink
1342007 Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 1 (Scott Moninger, USA, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies-Medifast2007-03-23NEstageLink
1352007 Redlands Bicycle Classic Prologue (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies-Medifast2007-03-22NEstageLink
192007 Quad Knopf Sequoia Cycling Classic - Criterium (Iván Domínguez, USA, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies-Medifast2007-03-18NEonedayLink
DNF2007 Quad Knopf Sequoia Cycling Classic - Individual Time Trial (Benjamin Jacques-Maynes, USA, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies-Medifast2007-03-17NEonedayLink
442007 Central Valley Classic Stage 3 (Henk Vogels, Aus, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies-Medifast2007-03-11NEstageLink
1262007 Central Valley Classic Stage 2 (Ben Jacques-Maynes, USA, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies-Medifast2007-03-10NEstageLink
432007 Central Valley Classic Stage 1 (Ben Jacques-Maynes, USA, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies-Medifast2007-03-09NEstageLink
152007 Merco Credit Union - Road Race presented by McLane Pacific (Kari Menzies, Aus, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies-Medifast2007-03-04NEonedayLink
592007 Merco Credit Union - Grand Prix presented by McLane Pacific (Iván Domínguez, USA, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies-Medifast2007-03-03NEonedayLink
2006 Races
122006 Chris Thater Memorial Criterium (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Kodak gallery/Sierra Nevada2006-08-27NEonedayLink
292006 Tour of Elk Grove #1 (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Kodakgallery.com/Sie2006-08-12NEonedayLink
182006 International Cycling Classic - Superweek Stage 17 (Alex Candelario, USA, won)Kodakgallery.com-Sierra Nevada Pro Cycling2006-07-23NEstageLink
132006 International Cycling Classic - Superweek Stage 16 (Alex Candelario, USA, won)Kodakgallery.com-Sierra Nevada Pro Cycling2006-07-22NEstageLink
32006 International Cycling Classic - Superweek Stage 15 (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Kodakgallery.com-Sierra Nevada Pro Cycling2006-07-21NEstageLink
672006 International Cycling Classic - Superweek Stage 13 (Jackson Stewart, USA, won)Kodakgallery.com-Sierra Nevada Pro Cycling2006-07-19NEstageLink
82006 International Cycling Classic - Superweek Stage 12 (Karl Menzies, Aus, won)Kodakgallery.com-Sierra Nevada Pro Cycling2006-07-18NEstageLink
232006 International Cycling Classic - Superweek Stage 9 (Mike Friedman, USA, won)Kodakgallery.com-Sierra Nevada Pro Cycling2006-07-15NEstageLink
92006 International Cycling Classic - Superweek Stage 8 (Charles Brad Huff, , won)Kodakgallery.com-Sierra Nevada Pro Cycling2006-07-14NEstageLink
42006 International Cycling Classic - Superweek Stage 7 (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Kodakgallery.com-Sierra Nevada Pro Cycling2006-07-13NEstageLink
102006 Rochester Twilight criterium (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Kodakgallery.Com-Sierra Nevada2006-06-24NEonedayLink
432006 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 5 Stillwater Criterium (Ivan Stevic, Yug, won)Kodakgallery.Com-Sierra Nevada2006-06-18NEstageLink
262006 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 4 Mankato Road Race (Karl Menzies, Aus, won)Kodakgallery.Com-Sierra Nevada2006-06-17NEstageLink
52006 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 2 Cannon Falls Road Race (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Kodakgallery.Com-Sierra Nevada2006-06-15NEstageLink
942006 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 1 Saint Paul Riverfront Time Trial (Nathan O'Neill, Aus, won)Kodakgallery.Com-Sierra Nevada2006-06-14NEstageLink
DNF2006 Philadelphia Int. Championship - Commerce Bank Triple Crown #3 (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Kodakgallery.com-Sierra Nevada Pro Cycling2006-06-111.HConedayLink
182006 Tom Bamford Lancaster Classic - Commerce Bank Triple Crown #1 (Ina Teutenberg, Ger, won)Kodak Sierra Nevada2006-06-041.1onedayLink
122006 Bike Jam (Kyle Wamsley, USA, won)Kodakgallery.com-Sierra Nevada Pro Cycling2006-05-27NEonedayLink
12006 Leith BMW Downtown Raleigh Criterium (Martin Gilbert, Can, won)Kodakgallery.Com-Sierra Nevada2006-05-26NEonedayLink
92006 Sunny King criterium (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Kodak gallery/Sierra Nevada2006-05-06NEonedayLink
52006 Spartanburg criterium (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Kodak gallery/Sierra Nevada2006-05-05NEonedayLink
92006 Greenwood criterium (Iván Domínguez, USA, won)Kodak gallery/Sierra Nevada2006-05-04NEonedayLink
152006 Walterboro criterium (Iván Domínguez, USA, won)Kodak gallery/Sierra Nevada2006-05-03NEonedayLink
1112006 Tour of California Tour of California (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Kodakgallery.Com-Sierra Nevada2006-02-192.1stageLink
2005 Races
352005 Louis Garneau Classic (Dominique Rollin, Can, won)Volkswagen - Trek2005-08-07NEonedayLink
152005 International Tour de Toona Stage 7 (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Equipe Volkswagen-Trek2005-07-31NEstageLink
182005 International Tour de Toona Stage 5 (Mark McCormack, USA, won)Equipe Volkswagen-Trek2005-07-29NEstageLink
52005 International Tour de Toona Stage 4 (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Equipe Volkswagen-Trek2005-07-28NEstageLink
382005 International Tour de Toona Stage 3 (Chris Wherry, USA, won)Equipe Volkswagen-Trek2005-07-27NEstageLink
32005 International Tour de Toona Stage 2 (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Equipe Volkswagen-Trek2005-07-26NEstageLink
662005 International Tour de Toona Stage 1 (Mark McCormack, USA, won)Equipe Volkswagen-Trek2005-07-25NEstageLink
12005 GP Cycliste de Beauce GP Cycliste de Beauce (Martin Gilbert, Can, won)Volkswagen - Trek2005-06-142.1stageLink
1272005 Tour of Connecticut Stage 1 (Vassili Davidenko, Rus, won)Volkswagen - Trek2005-05-20NEstageLink
2004 Races
DNF2004 GP Cycliste de Beauce Stage 5a (Nathan O'Neill, Aus, won)Volkswagen - Trek2004-06-192.3stageLink
592004 GP Cycliste de Beauce Stage 4 (Radoslaw Romanik, Pol, won)Volkswagen - Trek2004-06-182.3stageLink
582004 GP Cycliste de Beauce Stage 3 (Charles Dionne, Can, won)Volkswagen - Trek2004-06-172.3stageLink
322004 GP Cycliste de Beauce Stage 2 (Tomasz Brozyna, Pol, won)Volkswagen - Trek2004-06-162.3stageLink
692004 GP Cycliste de Beauce Stage 1 (Iván Domínguez, USA, won)Volkswagen - Trek2004-06-152.3stageLink
2003 Races
DNF2003 Grand Prix Cycliste des Laurentides Stage 3 (Kevin Miller, Can, won)Équipe du Québec2003-08-242.7.2stageLink
12003 Grand Prix Cycliste des Laurentides Stage 2 (Martin Gilbert, Can, won)Équipe du Québec2003-08-232.7.2stageLink
72003 Grand Prix Cycliste des Laurentides Stage 1 (Hughes Lapointe, Can, won)Équipe du Québec2003-08-232.7.2stageLink
92003 GP Cycliste de Beauce Stage 6 (Lubor Tesar, Cze, won)Volkswagen - Trek2003-06-222.3stageLink
162003 GP Cycliste de Beauce Stage 5a (Christopher Baldwin, USA, won)Volkswagen - Trek2003-06-212.3stageLink
242003 GP Cycliste de Beauce Stage 5b (Vassili Davidenko, Rus, won)Volkswagen - Trek2003-06-212.3stageLink
92003 GP Cycliste de Beauce Stage 3 (Gordon Fraser, Can, won)Volkswagen - Trek2003-06-192.3stageLink
232003 GP Cycliste de Beauce Stage 2 (Oleg Grichkine, Rus, won)Volkswagen - Trek2003-06-182.3stageLink
242003 GP Cycliste de Beauce Stage 1 (Joan Wilson, USA, won)Volkswagen - Trek2003-06-172.3stageLink
32003 The Festival of Speed Stage 1 (Iván Domínguez, USA, won)Volkswagen - Trek2003-03-08NEstageLink
2002 Races
522002 Tour de Seine et Marne Stage 3 (Kenny Van Hummel, Ned, won)Canadá2002-09-292.6stageLink
872002 Tour de Seine et Marne Stage 4 (Niels Scheuneman, Ned, won)Canadá2002-09-292.6stageLink
422002 Tour de Seine et Marne Stage 2 (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Canadá2002-09-282.6stageLink
342002 Tour de Seine et Marne Stage 1 (Christophe Gauther, Fra, won)Canadá2002-09-272.6stageLink
112002 Four Bridges of Elgin (Viktor Rapinski, Blr, won)Team VWTrek2002-07-071.7.2onedayLink
662002 GP Cycliste de Beauce Stage 7 (Lubor Tesar, Cze, won)Volkswagen - Trek2002-06-232.3stageLink
162002 GP Cycliste de Beauce Stage 6b (Gordon Fraser, Can, won)Volkswagen - Trek2002-06-222.3stageLink
262002 GP Cycliste de Beauce Stage 5 (Thomas Liese, Ger, won)Volkswagen - Trek2002-06-212.3stageLink
432002 GP Cycliste de Beauce Stage 4 (Stéphane Laborde, Fra, won)Volkswagen - Trek2002-06-202.3stageLink
642002 GP Cycliste de Beauce Stage 3 (Lubor Tesar, Cze, won)Volkswagen - Trek2002-06-192.3stageLink
152002 GP Cycliste de Beauce Stage 2 (Lubor Tesar, Cze, won)Volkswagen - Trek2002-06-182.3stageLink
112002 GP Cycliste de Beauce Stage 1 (Jaromir Friede, Cze, won)Volkswagen - Trek2002-06-172.3stageLink

Google results:

Loading...