Name: Greg Henderson

Nation: NZl
Birth Date: 1976-09-10
Age: 42
Career Statistics (2002 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
56457.62761131
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
322015 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-10-031.HConedayLink
492015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal (Tim Wellens, , won)Lotto Soudal2017-09-13WTonedayLink
1122015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Lotto Soudal2017-09-11WTonedayLink
1162015 Vattenfall Cyclassics (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2017-08-23WTonedayLink
2017 Races
142017 Colorado Classic Stage 4 Colorado Classic Stage 4 (Mihkel Raïm, Est, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2017-08-132.HCmultiLink
692017 Colorado Classic Stage 3 Colorado Classic Stage 3 (Serghei Tvetcov, Republic of Moldova, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2017-08-122.HCmultiLink
482017 Colorado Classic Stage 2 Colorado Classic Stage 2 (Alex Howes, USA, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2017-08-112.HCmultiLink
772017 Colorado Classic Stage 1 Colorado Classic Stage 1 (John Murphy, USA, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2017-08-102.HCmultiLink
482017 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro Men: Stage 5 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro Men: Stage 5 (Alex Howes, USA, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2017-07-232.2multiLink
1102017 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro Men: Stage 4 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro Men: Stage 4 (Shane Kline, , won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2017-07-222.2multiLink
992017 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro Men: Stage 3 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro Men: Stage 3 (Peter Stetina, USA, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2017-07-212.2multiLink
442017 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro Men: Stage 2 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro Men: Stage 2 (Evan Huffman, USA, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2017-07-202.2multiLink
802017 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro Men: Stage 1 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro Men: Stage 1 (Alex Howes, USA, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional2017-07-192.2multiLink
DNF2017 Winston-Salem Classic Road Race Pro Men Winston-Salem Classic Road Race Pro Men (Robin Carpenter, USA, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2017-05-291.1multiLink
522017 Tour of California Stage 7 Tour of California Stage 7 (Evan Huffman, USA, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2017-05-20WTmultiLink
462017 Tour of California Stage 6 Tour of California Stage 6 (Jonathan Dibben, , won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2017-05-19WTmultiLink
302017 Tour of California Stage 5 Tour of California Stage 5 (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2017-05-18WTmultiLink
162017 Tour of California Stage 4 Tour of California Stage 4 (Evan Huffman, USA, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2017-05-17WTmultiLink
762017 Tour of California Stage 3 Tour of California Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2017-05-16WTmultiLink
242017 Tour of California Stage 2 Tour of California Stage 2 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2017-05-15WTmultiLink
112017 Tour of California Stage 1 Tour of California Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2017-05-14WTmultiLink
452017 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 5 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 5 (Jhonnatan Narvaez, Ecu, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2017-04-232.2multiLink
1232017 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 4 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 4 (Eric Young, , won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2017-04-222.2multiLink
392017 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 3 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 3 (Evan Huffman, USA, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2017-04-212.2multiLink
572017 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 2 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 2 (Eric Young, , won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2017-04-202.2multiLink
1292017 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 1 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 1 (Matteo Dal-Cin, Can, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2017-04-192.2multiLink
2015 Races
612015 Scheldeprijs (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lotto Soudal2017-04-081.HConedayLink
2017 Races
592017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 (Mekseb Debesay, Eri, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2017-03-252.HCmultiLink
222017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 (Travis McCabe, , won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2017-03-012.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
232015 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto Soudal2017-03-011.1onedayLink
2017 Races
582017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2017-02-282.HCmultiLink
872017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 (Enrico Barbin, Ita, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2017-02-272.HCmultiLink
552017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 (Ryan Gibbons, , won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2017-02-262.HCmultiLink
952017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2017-02-242.HCmultiLink
432017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 (Travis McCabe, , won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2017-02-232.HCmultiLink
402017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 (Scott Sunderland, Aus, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2017-02-222.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2017-01-29WTonedayLink
622017 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Towards Zero Race Melbourne Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Towards Zero Race Melbourne Elite Men (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2017-01-26CRTmultiLink
2016 Races
322016 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Lotto Soudal2016-09-171.HConedayLink
602016 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-09-161.1onedayLink
1082016 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2016-09-141.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Druivenkoers-Overijse (Jerome Baugnies, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-08-241.1onedayLink
512016 GP Stad Zottegem (Tim Merlier, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-08-231.1onedayLink
652016 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2016-07-24WTmultiLink
1482016 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2016-07-23WTmultiLink
1652016 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Lotto Soudal2016-07-22WTmultiLink
1542016 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lotto Soudal2016-07-21WTmultiLink
1732016 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Lotto Soudal2016-07-20WTmultiLink
1582016 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto Soudal2016-07-18WTmultiLink
1762016 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Jarlinson Pantano, Colombia, won)Lotto Soudal2016-07-17WTmultiLink
512016 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto Soudal2016-07-16WTmultiLink
882016 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2016-07-15WTmultiLink
1192016 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2016-07-14WTmultiLink
592016 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto Soudal2016-07-13WTmultiLink
1732016 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Lotto Soudal2016-07-12WTmultiLink
1732016 Tour de France Tour de France (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2016-07-12WTmultiLink
1712016 Tour de France Stage 9 Tour de France Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2016-07-10WTmultiLink
1742016 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lotto Soudal2016-07-09WTmultiLink
1712016 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Lotto Soudal2016-07-08WTmultiLink
512016 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto Soudal2016-07-07WTmultiLink
1612016 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-07-06WTmultiLink
1232016 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2016-07-05WTmultiLink
202016 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto Soudal2016-07-04WTmultiLink
1732016 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto Soudal2016-07-03WTmultiLink
102016 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto Soudal2016-07-02WTmultiLink
482016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2016-06-192.1multiLink
612016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-06-182.1multiLink
522016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2016-06-172.1multiLink
162016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Wesley Kreder, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2016-06-162.1multiLink
442016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2016-06-152.1multiLink
312016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-06-052.HCmultiLink
552016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Anthony Turgis, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2016-06-042.HCmultiLink
282016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-06-032.HCmultiLink
182016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2016-06-022.HCmultiLink
892016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Lotto Soudal2016-06-012.HCmultiLink
242016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2016-05-012.HCmultiLink
372016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2016-04-302.HCmultiLink
242016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Jaime Roson, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2016-04-292.HCmultiLink
372016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2016-04-282.HCmultiLink
502016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2016-04-272.HCmultiLink
52016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2016-04-262.HCmultiLink
222016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Pello Bilbao, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2016-04-252.HCmultiLink
202016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Przemyslaw Niemiec, , won)Lotto Soudal2016-04-242.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-02-281.HConedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Eneco Tour Stage 7 Eneco Tour Stage 7 (Manuel Quinziato, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-16WTmultiLink
1262015 Eneco Tour Stage 6 Eneco Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-15WTmultiLink
1162015 Eneco Tour Stage 5 Eneco Tour Stage 5 (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-14WTmultiLink
1142015 Eneco Tour Stage 4 Eneco Tour Stage 4 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-13WTmultiLink
1412015 Eneco Tour Stage 3 Eneco Tour Stage 3 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-12WTmultiLink
402015 Eneco Tour Stage 2 Eneco Tour Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-11WTmultiLink
552015 Eneco Tour Stage 1 Eneco Tour Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-10WTmultiLink
DNF2015 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto Soudal2015-07-10WTmultiLink
1692015 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Lotto Soudal2015-07-09WTmultiLink
1352015 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2015-07-08WTmultiLink
1872015 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2015-07-07WTmultiLink
1932015 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2015-07-06WTmultiLink
352015 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2015-07-05WTmultiLink
1062015 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Lotto Soudal2015-07-04WTmultiLink
32015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (Matthew Brammeier, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2015-06-212.1multiLink
762015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2015-06-202.1multiLink
72015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2015-06-192.1multiLink
102015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2015-06-182.1multiLink
72015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue (Roger Kluge, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2015-06-172.1multiLink
392015 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-22WTmultiLink
1372015 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-21WTmultiLink
1052015 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-20WTmultiLink
972015 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Nicola Boem, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-19WTmultiLink
1822015 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-17WTmultiLink
1692015 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Beñat Intxausti, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-16WTmultiLink
1072015 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-15WTmultiLink
192015 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-14WTmultiLink
1562015 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-13WTmultiLink
1312015 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Davide Formolo, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-12WTmultiLink
1832015 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-11WTmultiLink
892015 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-10WTmultiLink
972015 Tour de Romandie Stage 6 Tour de Romandie Stage 6 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-03WTmultiLink
742015 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-02WTmultiLink
1302015 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-01WTmultiLink
1372015 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Lotto Soudal2015-04-30WTmultiLink
1202015 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Lotto Soudal2015-04-29WTmultiLink
DNF2015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Sergei Chernetski, , won)Lotto Soudal2015-03-28WTmultiLink
932015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2015-03-27WTmultiLink
1392015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Lotto Soudal2015-03-26WTmultiLink
1042015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Lotto Soudal2015-03-25WTmultiLink
1382015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2015-03-24WTmultiLink
122015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Maciej Paterski, Pol, won)Lotto Soudal2015-03-23WTmultiLink
942015 Paris - Nice Stage 7 Paris - Nice Stage 7 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Lotto Soudal2015-03-15WTmultiLink
852015 Paris - Nice Stage 6 Paris - Nice Stage 6 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2015-03-14WTmultiLink
1232015 Paris - Nice Stage 5 Paris - Nice Stage 5 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2015-03-13WTmultiLink
1352015 Paris - Nice Stage 4 Paris - Nice Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Lotto Soudal2015-03-12WTmultiLink
952015 Paris - Nice Stage 3 Paris - Nice Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Lotto Soudal2015-03-11WTmultiLink
282015 Paris - Nice Stage 2 Paris - Nice Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2015-03-10WTmultiLink
722015 Paris - Nice Stage 1 Paris - Nice Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lotto Soudal2015-03-09WTmultiLink
272015 Paris - Nice Prologue Paris - Nice Prologue (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Lotto Soudal2015-03-08WTmultiLink
2014 Races
172014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 4: Gerwen - Boxtel 173.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-222.1stageLink
592014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 3: Hotel Verviers - La Gileppe 186.7km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-212.1stageLink
12014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 2: Buchten - Buchten 190.5km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-202.1stageLink
372014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 1: Rucphen - Sint Willebrord 183.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-192.1stageLink
172014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Prologue: Bladel - Bladel 7.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-182.1stageLink
582014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 168.2km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-082.HCstageLink
342014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Differdange 205.8km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-072.HCstageLink
72014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 5: Oreye - Oreye 178.7km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-012.HCstageLink
772014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 4: Les Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure - Les Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure 184km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-312.HCstageLink
972014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 3: Diksmuide - Diksmuide 16.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-302.HCstageLink
1292014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 2: Lierde - Knokke-Heist 170.4km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-292.HCstageLink
452014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 1: Lochristi - Buggenhout 173.6km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-282.HCstageLink
32014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 2: Antwerp - Rotterdam 159km (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-252.1stageLink
292014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Antwerp 195km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-242.1stageLink
52014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 8: Istanbul - Istanbul 121km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto Belisol Team2014-05-042.HCstageLink
142014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Izmir 132km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lotto Belisol Team2014-05-032.HCstageLink
362014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selcuk 182km (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Lotto Belisol Team2014-05-022.HCstageLink
402014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum (Turgutreis) 183km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-012.HCstageLink
762014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 4: Fethiye - Marmaris 132km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto Belisol Team2014-04-302.HCstageLink
362014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 3: Finike - Elmali 185km (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-04-292.HCstageLink
322014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 2: Alanya - Kemer 175km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-04-282.HCstageLink
862014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 1: Alanya - Alanya 141km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto Belisol Team2014-04-272.HCstageLink
DNF2014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 3: Banyoles - La Molina 162.9km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-03-26WorldTourstageLink
1542014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 2: Mataró - Girona 168km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-03-25WorldTourstageLink
1632014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 1: Calella 169.7km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-03-24WorldTourstageLink
DNF2014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 2: Nieuwport - Ichtegem 185.9km (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-03-092.1stageLink
1692014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 182.9km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-03-082.1stageLink
352014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Gert Joeäär, Est, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-03-072.1stageLink
122014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 4: Ubrique - Fuengirola 157km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-02-232.1stageLink
422014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 3: Sanlúcar La Mayor - Sevilla 182km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-02-222.1stageLink
1122014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 2: La Guardia de Jaén - Cabra 197km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-02-212.1stageLink
1092014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 1: Vélez Malaga - Jaén 186km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-02-202.1stageLink
312014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Prologue: Almeria - Almeria 7.3km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-02-192.1stageLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 14: Baga - Collada de la Gallina 155.7km (Daniele Ratto, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-09-07WorldTourstageLink
1512013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 13: Valls - Castelldefels 169km (Warren Barguil, , won)Lotto-Belisol2013-09-06WorldTourstageLink
622013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 12: Maella - Tarragona 164.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-09-05WorldTourstageLink
1132013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 11: Tarazona (ITT) 38.8km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-09-04WorldTourstageLink
1602013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 10: Torredelcampo - Alto Hazallanas 186.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-09-02WorldTourstageLink
1522013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 9: Antequera - Valdepeñas de Jaén 163.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-09-01WorldTourstageLink
1202013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 8: Jerez de la Frontera - Alto Peñas Blancas (Estepona) 166.6km (Leopold König, Cze, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-31WorldTourstageLink
122013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 7: Almendralejo - Mairena de Aljafare 205.9km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-30WorldTourstageLink
182013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 6: Guijuelo - Caceres 175km (Michael Morkov, Den, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-29WorldTourstageLink
82013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 5: Sober - Lago de Sanabria 174.3km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-28WorldTourstageLink
1482013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 4: Lain - Fisterra 189km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-27WorldTourstageLink
962013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 3: Vigo - Mirador de Lobeira 184.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-26WorldTourstageLink
1922013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 2: Pontevedra - Alto Do Monte Da Groba 177.7km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-25WorldTourstageLink
742013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 1: Vilanova de Arousa - Sanxenxo (TTT) 27.4km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-24WorldTourstageLink
272013 Criterium - Roeselare 2013 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-07-23RacehomeonedayLink
252013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 21: Versailles - Paris - Champs-Elysées 133.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-07-21FrancestageLink
1512013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 20: Annecy - Annecy-Semnoz 125km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-07-20FrancestageLink
1412013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 19: Bourg d'Oisans - Le Grand Bornand 204.5km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-07-19FrancestageLink
1642013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 18: Gap - l'Alpe d'Huez 172.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-07-18FrancestageLink
1362013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 17: Embrun - Chorges (ITT) 32km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-07-17FrancestageLink
1112013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 16: Vaison-la-Romaine - Gap 168km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-07-16FrancestageLink
1462013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 15: Givors - Mont Ventoux 242.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-07-14FrancestageLink
1572013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 14: Saint-Pourçain-sur-Sioule - Lyon 191km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-07-13FrancestageLink
1662013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 13: Tours - Saint-Amand-Montrond 173km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-07-12FrancestageLink
1782013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 12: Fougères - Tours 218km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-07-11FrancestageLink
1342013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 11: Avranches - Mont-Saint-Michel (ITT) 33km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-07-10FrancestageLink
122013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 10: St-Gildas-des-Bois - Saint Malo 197km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-07-09FrancestageLink
1522013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 9: Saint-Girons - Bagnères-de-Bigorre 168.5km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-07-07FrancestageLink
1782013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 8: Castres - Ax 3 Domaines 195km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-07-06FrancestageLink
1822013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 7: Montpellier - Albi 205.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-07-05FrancestageLink
162013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 6: Aix-en-Provence - Montpellier 176.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-07-04FrancestageLink
262013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 5: Cagnes-sur-mer - Marseille 228.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-07-03FrancestageLink
1792013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 3: Ajaccio - Calvi 145.5km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-07-01FrancestageLink
72013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Bastia 213km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-06-29FrancestageLink
332013 Garmin ProRace Berlin 2013 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-06-09RacehomeonedayLink
632013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 5: Banneux 175.6km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-05-262.HCstageLink
632013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 4: Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure 164.3km (Maxim Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-05-252.HCstageLink
572013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 3: Beveren 15km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-05-242.HCstageLink
322013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 2: Knokke-Heist - Ninove 181km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-05-232.HCstageLink
232013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 1: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 194.2km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-05-222.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Paris - Roubaix 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-04-07WorldTourRonedayLink
692013 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2013 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-04-04RacehomeonedayLink
652013 Scheldeprijs 2013 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-04-03RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 199.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-03-262.HCstageLink
902013 Milan-San Remo 2013 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-03-17WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 6: Porto Sant'Elpidio 209km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-03-11WorldTourstageLink
942013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 5: Ortona - Chieti 230km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Lotto-Belisol2013-03-10WorldTourstageLink
1332013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 4: Narni - Prati di Tivo 173km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-03-09WorldTourstageLink
1562013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 3: Indicatore - Narni Scalo 190km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
192013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Indicatore 232km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
192013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 6: Adelaide 90km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-01-27WorldTourstageLink
532013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 5: McLaren Vale - Old Willunga Hill 151.5km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-01-26WorldTourstageLink
182013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 4: Modbury - Tanunda 126.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-01-25WorldTourstageLink
522013 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2013 Stage 3: Moonah Links - Arthurs Seat 93km (Nathan Earle, TAS, won)Grays Online New Zealand National Team2013-01-06NEstageLink
662013 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2013 Stage 2: Mitchelton Winery - Healesville 146.6km (Luke Davison, , won)Grays Online New Zealand National Team2013-01-05NEstageLink
472013 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2013 Stage 1: Sunbury - Bendigo 147.7km (Aaron Donnelly, , won)Grays Online New Zealand National Team2013-01-04NEstageLink
142013 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2013 Prologue - (ITT): Williamstown 4.8km (Jordan Kerby, , won)Grays Online New Zealand National Team2013-01-03NEstageLink
32013 Mitchelton Bay Cycling Classic 2013 Willliamstown Criterium: (Mitch Docker, Vic, won)Degani Bakery Cafe2013-01-03NEstageLink
302013 Mitchelton Bay Cycling Classic 2013 Portarlington Criterium: (Luke Durbridge, , won)Degani Bakery Cafe2013-01-02NEstageLink
52013 Mitchelton Bay Cycling Classic 2013 Ritchie Boulevard Criterium: (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Degani Bakery Cafe2013-01-01NEstageLink
2012 Races
402012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 5: Chang Ping Stadium - Ping Gu Centenary Square 182.5km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-10-13WorldTourstageLink
182012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 4: Yan Qing Gui Chuan Square - Chang Ping Stadium 165.5km (Marco Haller, Aut, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-10-12WorldTourstageLink
942012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 3: Green Sea Forest Park - Yan Qing Ba Da Ling Great Wall 162.5km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-10-11WorldTourstageLink
922012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 2: Bird’s Nest Piazza - Men Tou Gou Yong Ding River Cultural Square 126km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-10-10WorldTourstageLink
52012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 1: Tiananmen Square - Bird’s Nest Olympic Piazza 117km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-10-09WorldTourstageLink
842012 GP Impanis - Van Petegem 2012 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-09-15RacehomeonedayLink
72012 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2012 (Ronan Van Zandbeek, Ned, won)Lotto-Belisol2012-09-14RacehomeonedayLink
562012 World Ports Classic 2012 Stage 2: Antwerpen - Rotterdam 161.5km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-09-012.1stageLink
1272012 World Ports Classic 2012 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Antwerpen 201km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-312.1stageLink
DNF2012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 6: Slagelse - Frederiksberg 165km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-262.HCstageLink
742012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 5: Kerteminde (ITT) 14.5km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-252.HCstageLink
772012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 4: Ringe - Odense 90km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-252.HCstageLink
1002012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 3: Silkeborg - Vejle 185km (Lars Peter Nordhaug, Nor, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-242.HCstageLink
962012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 2: Løgstør - Aarhus 211km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-232.HCstageLink
552012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 1: Randers 191km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-222.HCstageLink
852012 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-19RacehomeonedayLink
1252012 2012 Olympic Games 2012 Olympic Men's Road Race: London 250km (Alexandr Vinokurov, , won)New Zealand2012-07-28LondonstageLink
62012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 20: Rambouillet - Paris Champs-Élysées 120km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-07-22stageLink
832012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 19: Bonneval - Chartres (ITT) 53.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-07-21stageLink
1052012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 18: Blagnac - Brive-la-Gaillarde 222.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-07-20stageLink
902012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 17: Bagnères-de-Luchon - Peyragudes 143.5km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-07-19stageLink
1422012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 16: Pau - Bagnères-de-Luchon 197km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-07-18stageLink
922012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 15: Samatan - Pau 158.5km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-07-16stageLink
1092012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 14: Limoux - Foix 191km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-07-15stageLink
992012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 13: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Le Cap d’Agde 217km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-07-14stageLink
1452012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 12: Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne - Annonay Davézieux 226km (David Millar, GBr, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-07-13stageLink
1392012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 11: Albertville - La Toussuire - Les Sybelles 148km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-07-12stageLink
1672012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 10: Mâcon - Bellegarde-sur-Valserine 194.5km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-07-11stageLink
1372012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 9: Arc-et-Senans - Besançon (ITT) 41.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-07-09stageLink
1332012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 8: Belfort - Porrentruy 157.5km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-07-08stageLink
1182012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 7: Tomblaine - La Planche des Belles Filles 199km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-07-07stageLink
62012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 6: Épernay - Metz 207.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-07-06stageLink
572012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 5: Rouen - Saint-Quentin 196.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-07-05stageLink
112012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 4: Abbeville - Rouen 214.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-07-04stageLink
542012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 3: Orchies - Boulogne-sur-Mer 197km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-07-03stageLink
262012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 2: Visé - Tournai 207.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-07-02stageLink
262012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 2: Vise - Tournai 207.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-07-02stageLink
1652012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 1: Liège - Seraing 198km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-07-01stageLink
1652012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 1: Liege - Seraing 198km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-07-01stageLink
232012 Tour de France 2012 Prologue: Liege (ITT) 6.4km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-06-30stageLink
232012 Tour de France 2012 Prologue: Liège (ITT) 6.4km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-06-30stageLink
1112012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 4 : Schijndel - Boxtel 182km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-06-17stageLink
1072012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 3: Verviers - La Gileppe (Jalhay) 184km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-06-16stageLink
42012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 2: Nuth (Schimmert) 167km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-06-15stageLink
112012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 1: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 151km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-06-14stageLink
172012 ProRace Berlin 2012 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-06-10onedayLink
892012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 5: Clavier - Engis 208.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-27stageLink
262012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Turnhout - Arendonk 20.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-26stageLink
172012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 3: Knokke-Heist - Beveren 173.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-25stageLink
1232012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 2: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 170.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-24stageLink
332012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 1: Mechelen - Buggenhout 162km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-23stageLink
DNF2012 Paris - Roubaix 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-04-08onedayLink
442012 Scheldeprijs 2012 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-04-04onedayLink
DNF2012 Milan-San Remo 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-17onedayLink
1312012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 8: Nice - Col d'Èze 9.6km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-11stageLink
42012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 7: Sisteron - Nice 220km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-10stageLink
352012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 6: Suze-la-Rousse - Sisteron 176.5km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-09stageLink
1512012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 5: Onet-le-Chateau - Mende 178km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-08stageLink
1282012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 4: Brive-la-Gaillarde - Rodez 183km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-07stageLink
1372012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 3: Vierzon - Lac de Vassivière 194km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-06stageLink
962012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 2: Mantes-la-Jolie - Orléans 185km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-05stageLink
432012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 1: Dampierre-en-Yvelines - Saint-Rémy-lès-Chevreuse 9.4km (Gustav Larsson, Swe, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-04stageLink
942012 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne 2012 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-02-26onedayLink
212012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 6: Adelaide City Council Street Circuit 90km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2012-01-22stageLink
942012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 5: McLaren Vale - Old Willunga Hill 151.5km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Lotto-Belisol2012-01-21stageLink
532012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 4: Norwood - Tanunda 130km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Lotto-Belisol2012-01-20stageLink
662012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 3: Unley - Victor Harbour 134.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2012-01-19stageLink
1282012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 2: Lobethal - Stirling 148km (William Clarke, Praties, won)Lotto-Belisol2012-01-18stageLink
1132012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 1: Prospect - Clare 149km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2012-01-17stageLink
92012 Cancer Council Classic 2012 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2012-01-15onedayLink
72012 Jayco Bay Cycling Classic 2012 Stage 4: Williamstown (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)NZ2012-01-04stageLink
192012 Jayco Bay Cycling Classic 2012 Stage 3: Portarlington (Anthony Giacoppo, Aus, won)NZ2012-01-03stageLink
152012 Jayco Bay Cycling Classic 2012 Stage 2: Geelong Eastern Park (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)NZ2012-01-02stageLink
2011 Races
252011 Paris - Tours 2011 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-10-09onedayLink
32011 Paris-Bourges 2011 (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-10-06onedayLink
92011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 175.4km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-10-02stageLink
1482011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 3: Anoing - Ichtegem 153.3km (Tom Veelers, Ned, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-10-01stageLink
1042011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 2: Menin - Poperinge 159.2km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-09-30stageLink
1182011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 Elite Men road race: Rudersdal 266km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)New Zealand2011-09-25stageLink
772011 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2011 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-08-28onedayLink
762011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 5: Saint-Jacques de Thouars - Poitiers 171.4km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-08-26stageLink
162011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 3: Bressuire - Chatellerault 104.8km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-08-25stageLink
332011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 4: Chatellerault 20.5km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-08-25stageLink
662011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 2: Cognac - Bressuire 175.2km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-08-24stageLink
142011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 1: Sugeres - Cognac 184.2km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-08-23stageLink
262011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 6: Sittard-Geleen 201.2km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-08-14stageLink
712011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 5: Genk 189.2km (Matteo Bono, Ita, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-08-13stageLink
232011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 4: Roermond 14.7km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-08-12stageLink
1082011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 3: Heers - Andenne 191.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-08-11stageLink
722011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 2: Aalter - Ardooie 173.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-08-10stageLink
242011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 1: Oosterhout - Sint Willebrord 192.1km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-08-09stageLink
132011 Eneco Tour 2011 Prologue: Amersfoort 5.7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-08-08stageLink
362011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 5: Charleroi - Thuin 163.3km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-07-27stageLink
642011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 4: Enghien - Mouscron 151.6km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-07-26stageLink
42011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 3: Sombreville - Perwez 224.4km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-07-25stageLink
372011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 2: Wanze - Houffalize 194.4km (Joost van Leijen, Ned, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-07-24stageLink
122011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 1: Amay - Banneux 152.1km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-07-23stageLink
DNF2011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Roost 186km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-06-04stageLink
1042011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 2: Schifflange - Differdange 200.7km (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-06-03stageLink
22011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Bascharage 192.8km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-06-02stageLink
382011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Prologue: Luxembourg - Ville 2.6km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-06-01stageLink
32011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 8: Santa Clarita - Thousand Oaks 132.4km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-05-22stageLink
502011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 7: Claremont - Mt. Baldy 121.9km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-05-21stageLink
472011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 6: Solvang (ITT) - Solvang 24km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-05-20stageLink
292011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 5: Seaside - Paso Robles 217.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-05-19stageLink
682011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 4: Livermore - San Jose 131.6km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-05-18stageLink
12011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 3: Auburn - Modesto 196.2km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-05-17stageLink
112011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 2: Nevada City - Sacramento 122.8km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-05-16stageLink
942011 Scheldeprijs 2011 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-04-06onedayLink
122011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 3a: De Panne 111km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-03-31stageLink
122011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.7km (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-03-31stageLink
422011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde 219km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-03-30stageLink
1032011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-03-29stageLink
1042011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 6: Rognes - Aix-en-Provence (ITT) 27km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-03-11stageLink
1252011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 5: Saint-Symphorien-sur-Coise - Vernoux-en-Vivarais 193km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-03-10stageLink
1482011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 4: Crêches-sur-Saône - Belleville 191km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-03-09stageLink
62011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 3: Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire - Nuits-Saint-Georges 202km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-03-08stageLink
12011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 2: Montfort l’Amaury - Amilly 199km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-03-07stageLink
52011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 1: Houdan - Houdan 154.5km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-03-06stageLink
582011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 5: Lagoa - Portimão (ITT) 17.2km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-02-20stageLink
862011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 4: Albufeira - Tavira 167.3km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-02-19stageLink
1132011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 3: Tavira - Malhao (Loule) 196km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-02-18stageLink
1492011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 2: Lagoa - Lagos 186.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-02-17stageLink
452011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 1: Estadio Algarve - Albufeira 157.5km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-02-16stageLink
22011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 6: Adelaide 90km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-01-23stageLink
962011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 5: McLaren Vale - Willunga 131km (Francisco Ventoso, Spa, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-01-22stageLink
252011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 4: Norwood - Strathalbyn 124km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-01-21stageLink
212011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 3 : Unley - Stirling 129km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-01-20stageLink
102011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 1: Mawson Lakes - Angaston 138km (Matthew Goss, Aus, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-01-18stageLink
1272011 Cancer Council Classic 2011 (Matthew Goss, Aus, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-01-16onedayLink
22011 Jayco Bay Cycling Classic 2011 Stage 3: Geelong (Bernie Sulzberger, Aus, won)Team Sky2011-01-04stageLink
52011 Jayco Bay Cycling Classic 2011 Stage 2: Portarlington (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Sky2011-01-03stageLink
2010 Races
42010 Powernet Tour of Southland 2010 Stage 8: Te Anau - Lumsden 79km (Hayden Roulston, NZl, won)Calder Stewart-BikeNZ National2010-11-06stageLink
12010 Powernet Tour of Southland 2010 Stage 9: Winton - Invercargill 64.4km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Calder Stewart-BikeNZ National2010-11-06stageLink
562010 Powernet Tour of Southland 2010 Stage 7: Winton - Te Anau 163.6km (Hayden Roulston, NZl, won)Calder Stewart-BikeNZ National2010-11-05stageLink
622010 Powernet Tour of Southland 2010 Stage 6: Lumsden - Crown Range 133.85km (jeremy Yates, NZl, won)Calder Stewart-BikeNZ National2010-11-04stageLink
12010 Powernet Tour of Southland 2010 Stage 4: Invercargill - Tuatapere 88.4km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Calder Stewart-BikeNZ National2010-11-03stageLink
252010 Powernet Tour of Southland 2010 Stage 5: Tuatapere - Winton 101.7km (Mike Northey, NZl, won)Calder Stewart-BikeNZ National2010-11-03stageLink
42010 Powernet Tour of Southland 2010 Stage 3: Invercargill - Gore 165km (Joe Cooper, NZl, won)Calder Stewart-BikeNZ National2010-11-02stageLink
512010 Powernet Tour of Southland 2010 Stage 2: Invercargill - Bluff 81.63km (jeremy Yates, NZl, won)Calder Stewart-BikeNZ National2010-11-01stageLink
32010 Powernet Tour of Southland 2010 Stage 1: Invercargill 8.42km (Hayden Roulston, NZl, won)Calder Stewart-BikeNZ National2010-11-01stageLink
DNF2010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Elite Men road race: Geelong 262.7km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)New Zealand2010-10-03stageLink
DNF2010 Herald Sun World Cycling Classic Ballarat 2010 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)New Zealand2010-09-26onedayLink
42010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 8: London 100km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-09-18stageLink
22010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 7: Bury St Edmunds - Colchester 152.3km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-09-17stageLink
42010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 6: King's Lynn - Great Yarmouth 190km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-09-16stageLink
162010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 5: Tavistock - Glastonbury 176km (Marco Frapporti, Ita, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-09-15stageLink
112010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 4: Minehead - Teignmouth 171.3km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-09-14stageLink
132010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 3: Newtown - Swansea 149.7km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-09-13stageLink
12010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 2: Stoke-on-Trent 160.5km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-09-12stageLink
32010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 1: Rochdale - Blackpool 132.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-09-11stageLink
1012010 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2010 (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-09-08onedayLink
DNF2010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 7: Genk - Genk (ITT) 16.9km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-08-24stageLink
162010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 6: Bilzen (Bel) - Heers (Bel) 205.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-08-23stageLink
432010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 5: Roermond (Ned) - Sittard (Ned) 204km (Jack Bobridge, Aus, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-08-22stageLink
12010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 4: St-Lievens-Houtem (Bel) - Roermond (Ned) 214.4km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-08-21stageLink
492010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 3: Ronse (Bel) 191.8km (Koos Moerenhout, Ned, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-08-20stageLink
202010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 2: St. Willebrord (Ned) - Ardooie (Bel) 198.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-08-19stageLink
492010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 1: Steenwijk (Ned) - Rhenen (Ned) 178km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-08-18stageLink
142010 Eneco Tour 2010 Prologue: Steenwijk (Ned) 5.2km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-08-17stageLink
672010 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2010 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-08-15onedayLink
1142010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 7: Nowy Targ - Kraków 163.9km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-08-07stageLink
802010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 6: Oswiecim - Terma Bukowina Tatrz 228.5km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-08-06stageLink
1572010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 5: Astrzebie Zdrój - Ustron 149km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-08-05stageLink
1432010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 4: Tychy - Cieszyn 177.9km (Mirco Lorenzetto, , won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-08-04stageLink
1772010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 3: Sosnowiec - Katowice 122.1km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-08-03stageLink
1772010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 2: Rawa Mazowiecka - Dabrowa Górnicza 240km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-08-02stageLink
1332010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 1: Sochaczew - Warszawa 175.1km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-08-01stageLink
DNF2010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 4: Vielsalm - Villers-le-Bouillet 168km (Laurent Mangel, Fra, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-07-27stageLink
702010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 3: Andenne - Hotton 180.2km (Kristof Goddaert, Bel, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-07-26stageLink
322010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 2: Braine-le-Comte - Saintes 201.9km (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-07-25stageLink
32010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 1: Mouscron - Lessines 184.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-07-24stageLink
1802010 Giro d'Italia Stage 2: Amsterdam - Utrecht 210km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-05-09GTstageLink
52010 Giro d'Italia Stage 1: Amsterdam - Amsterdam (ITT) 8.4km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-05-08GTstageLink
DNF2010 Tour de Romandie Stage 4: Vevey - Chatel 157.9km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-05-01UPTstageLink
1402010 Tour de Romandie Stage 1: Porrentruy - Fleurier 175.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-04-28UPTstageLink
652010 Paris - Roubaix (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-04-11HISonedayLink
42010 Scheldeprijs (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-04-071.HConedayLink
DNF2010 Ronde van Vlaanderen (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-04-04UPTonedayLink
172010 Gent - Wevelgem (Bernhard Eisel, Aut, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-03-28UPTonedayLink
912010 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-03-241.1onedayLink
962010 Milano-Sanremo (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-03-20HISonedayLink
572010 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5: Torrox - Antequera 161.4km (Francisco Ventoso, Spa, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-02-252.1stageLink
92010 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4: Málaga - Málaga (ITT) 10.9km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-02-242.1stageLink
532010 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3: Marbella - Benahavis 162.5km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-02-232.1stageLink
72010 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2: Otura - Córdoba 182.2km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-02-222.1stageLink
602010 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1: Jaén - Puerto de La Guardia 159.2km (Sergio Pardilla Bellón, Spa, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-02-212.1stageLink
22010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 6: Adelaide 90km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Team Sky2010-01-24UPTstageLink
92010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 5: Snapper Point - Willunga 149km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Team Sky2010-01-23UPTstageLink
132010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 4: Norwood - Goolwa 149.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Sky2010-01-22UPTstageLink
312010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 3: Unley - Stirling 132.5km (Manuel Cardoso, Por, won)Team Sky2010-01-21UPTstageLink
22010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 2: Gawler - Hahndorf 133.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Sky2010-01-20UPTstageLink
52010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 1: Clare - Tanunda 141km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Sky2010-01-19UPTstageLink
22010 Jayco Bay Cycling Classic, Melbourne Race 4: Williamstown (Baden Cooke, Aus, won)Mazda2010-01-05NEstageLink
72010 Jayco Bay Cycling Classic, Melbourne Race 3: Geelong (Tom Scully, , won)Mazda2010-01-04NEstageLink
12010 Jayco Bay Cycling Classic, Melbourne Race 2: Geelong (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Mazda2010-01-03NEstageLink
2009 Races
22009 Philadelphia International Championship (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Columbia-High Road2009-06-071.HConedayLink
12009 (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Team Columbia-High Road2009-05-24UPTstageLink
32009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Torredembarra - Barcelona (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Columbia-High Road2009-05-23UPTstageLink
42009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 La Seu d'Urgell - Torredembarra (Nikolai Troussov, Rus, won)Team Columbia-High Road2009-05-22UPTstageLink
1512009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 La Pobla de lillet - Vallnord Sector Pal (Andorra) (Julian Sanchez, Spa, won)Team Columbia-High Road2009-05-21UPTstageLink
1502009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Roses - La Pobla de lillet (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Columbia-High Road2009-05-20UPTstageLink
702009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Girona - Roses (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team Columbia-High Road2009-05-19UPTstageLink
32009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Lloret de Mar - Lloret de Mar (ITT) (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Columbia-High Road2009-05-18UPTstageLink
592009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Columbia-High Road2009-05-102.HCstageLink
892009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Team Columbia-High Road2009-05-092.HCstageLink
252009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Team Columbia-High Road2009-05-082.HCstageLink
762009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Sebastien Duret, Jean Floc'h-Moréac 56, won)Team Columbia-High Road2009-05-072.HCstageLink
712009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Team Columbia-High Road2009-05-062.HCstageLink
612009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Team Columbia-High Road2009-05-052.HCstageLink
512009 Tour Down Under Stage 1 Norwood - Mawson Lakes (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Columbia-High Road2009-01-20UPTstageLink
352009 Tour Down Under Prologue Cancer Council Classic (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Team Columbia-High Road2009-01-18UPTstageLink
2008 Races
DNF2008 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 1 Traralgon to Inverloch (Matthew Goss, Aus, won)Yes Optus Shop New Zealand2008-10-132.1stageLink
192008 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Prologue Jayco Herald Sun Tour Preface (Matthew Goss, Aus, won)Yes Optus Shop New Zealand2008-10-122.1stageLink
DNF2008 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (William Bonnet, Fra, won)Team Columbia2008-09-211.1onedayLink
262008 Tour of Britain Stage 8 Blackpool - Liverpool (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team Columbia2008-09-142.1stageLink
82008 Tour of Britain Stage 7 Glasgow - Drumlanrig Castle (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Columbia2008-09-132.1stageLink
422008 Tour of Britain Stage 6 Darlington - Gateshead (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team Columbia2008-09-122.1stageLink
682008 Tour of Britain Stage 5 Kingston upon Hull - Dalby Forest (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Columbia2008-09-112.1stageLink
572008 Tour of Britain Stage 4 Worcester - Stoke-on-Trent (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Columbia2008-09-102.1stageLink
292008 Tour of Britain Stage 3 Chard - Burnham-on-Sea (Emilien Berges, Fra, won)Team Columbia2008-09-092.1stageLink
52008 Tour of Britain Stage 2 Milton Keynes - Newbury (Matthew Goss, Aus, won)Team Columbia2008-09-082.1stageLink
802008 Tour of Britain Tour of Britain (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team Columbia2008-09-072.1stageLink
802008 Tour of Britain Stage 1 London - London (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team Columbia2008-09-072.1stageLink
DNF2008 Commerce Bank International Championship (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team High Road2008-06-081.HConedayLink
12008 Tour de Georgia Tour de Georgia (Christian Meier, Atlantic Cycling Centre, won)Team High Road2008-04-212.HCstageLink
12008 Tour de Georgia Stage 1 Tybee Island - Savannah (Christian Meier, Atlantic Cycling Centre, won)Team High Road2008-04-212.HCstageLink
2007 Races
132007 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)T-Mobile Professional Cycling2007-08-052.HCstageLink
142007 (Rick Flens, Bel, won)T-Mobile Professional Cycling2007-08-042.HCstageLink
62007 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)T-Mobile Professional Cycling2007-08-042.HCstageLink
542007 (Kurt-Asle Arvesen, Nor, won)T-Mobile Professional Cycling2007-08-032.HCstageLink
182007 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)T-Mobile2007-08-022.HCstageLink
832007 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)T-Mobile Professional Cycling2007-08-012.HCstageLink
302007 Commerce Bank Reading Classic (Ina-Yoko Teutenberg, Germany, won)T-Mobile2007-06-071.1onedayLink
DNF2007 Commerce Bank Lancaster Classic (Bernhard Eisel, Aut, won)T-Mobile2007-06-031.1onedayLink
932007 Amgen Tour of California Stage 7 Long Beach - Long Beach (Circuit race) (Iván Domínguez, USA, won)T-Mobile2007-02-252.HCstageLink
22007 Amgen Tour of California Stage 6 Santa Barbara to Santa Clarita (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)T-Mobile2007-02-242.HCstageLink
562007 Amgen Tour of California Stage 5 Solvang - Solvang (ITT) (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)T-Mobile2007-02-232.HCstageLink
582007 Amgen Tour of California Stage 4 Seaside to San Luis Obispo (Paolo Bettini, Ita, won)T-Mobile2007-02-222.HCstageLink
862007 (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)T-Mobile2007-02-212.HCstageLink
72007 Amgen Tour of California Stage 2 Santa Rosa to Sacramento (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)T-Mobile2007-02-202.HCstageLink
22007 Amgen Tour of California Stage 1 Sausalito - Santa Rosa (Graeme Brown, Aus, won)T-Mobile2007-02-192.HCstageLink
642007 Amgen Tour of California Amgen Tour of California (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)T-Mobile2007-02-182.HCstageLink
2006 Races
152006 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 9 Winton - Invercargill (Gala Street) (Kristian House, GBr, won)McIntyre Dick & Partners2006-11-112.2stageLink
32006 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 8 Te Anau (Hollyford Boulevard) - Mossburn-Lumsden (Lumsden Hotel, Diana Street) (Sam Bewley, Rotorua, won)McIntyre Dick & Partners2006-11-112.2stageLink
112006 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 7 Winton - Te Anau (Hollyford Boulevard) (Scott Peoples, Australia, won)McIntyre Dick & Partners2006-11-102.2stageLink
742006 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 6 Balfour - Crown Range (Gordon McCauley, NZl, won)McIntyre Dick & Partners2006-11-092.2stageLink
282006 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 4 Invercargill (ILT Velodrome) - Tuatapere (Waiau Hotel) (Scott Peoples, Australia, won)McIntyre Dick & Partners2006-11-082.2stageLink
12006 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 5 Tuatapere - Winton (Winton Hotel, Bottom Pub) (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)McIntyre Dick & Partners2006-11-082.2stageLink
432006 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 3 Invercargill (ILT Velodrome) - Gore (Traffers Tavern, Hokonui Drive) (Rob MacLachlan, Aus, won)McIntyre Dick & Partners2006-11-072.2stageLink
1132006 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 2 Invercargill - Bluff Hill (Clinton Avery, New Zealand, won)McIntyre Dick & Partners2006-11-062.2stageLink
132006 Powernet Tour of Southland Powernet Tour of Southland (Hayden Roulston, NZl, won)McIntyre Dick & Partners2006-11-062.2stageLink
72006 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Jayco Herald Sun Tour (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Health Net presented by Maxxis2006-10-082.1stageLink
462006 Tour de Toona Stage 7 (Kyle Wamsley, USA, won)Health Net pb Maxxis2006-07-30NEstageLink
502006 Tour de Toona Stage 6 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)Health Net pb Maxxis2006-07-29NEstageLink
52006 Tour de Toona Stage 5 (Bernard VanUlden, Jelly Belly Pro Cycling, won)Health Net pb Maxxis2006-07-28NEstageLink
102006 Tour de Toona Stage 4 (Juan Haedo, Arg, won)Health Net pb Maxxis2006-07-27NEstageLink
42006 Tour de Toona Stage 3 (Frank Pipp, USA, won)Health Net pb Maxxis2006-07-26NEstageLink
32006 Tour de Toona Stage 2 (Friedick Mariano, USA, won)Health Net pb Maxxis2006-07-25NEstageLink
52006 Tour de Toona Stage 1 (Karl Menzies, Aus, won)Health Net pb Maxxis2006-07-24NEstageLink
12006 International Cycling Classic - Superweek Stage 14 (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Health Net/Maxxis2006-07-20NEstageLink
42006 International Cycling Classic - Superweek Stage 13 (Jackson Stewart, USA, won)Health Net/Maxxis2006-07-19NEstageLink
142006 International Cycling Classic - Superweek Stage 12 (Karl Menzies, Aus, won)Health Net/Maxxis2006-07-18NEstageLink
62006 International Cycling Classic - Superweek Stage 9 (Mike Friedman, USA, won)Health Net/Maxxis2006-07-15NEstageLink
152006 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 5 Stillwater Criterium (Ivan Stevic, Yug, won)Health Net pb Maxxis2006-06-18NEstageLink
22006 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 4 Mankato Road Race (Karl Menzies, Aus, won)Health Net pb Maxxis2006-06-17NEstageLink
12006 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 2 Cannon Falls Road Race (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Health Net pb Maxxis2006-06-15NEstageLink
32006 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 1 Saint Paul Riverfront Time Trial (Nathan O'Neill, Aus, won)Health Net pb Maxxis2006-06-14NEstageLink
72006 McLane Pacific Classic Stage 2 (Hayden Roulston, NZl, won)Health Net pb Maxxis2006-03-05NEstageLink
12006 Tour of Wellington - Trust House Classic Stage 7 Petone Criterium (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Team Subway2006-01-292.2stageLink
292006 Tour of Wellington - Trust House Classic Stage 6 Scorching Bay ITT (Hayden Roulston, NZl, won)Team Subway2006-01-292.2stageLink
352006 Tour of Wellington - Trust House Classic Stage 5 Masterton Circuit (Hayden Roulston, NZl, won)Team Subway2006-01-282.2stageLink
62006 Tour of Wellington - Trust House Classic Stage 4 Masterton - Pahiatua (Evan Oliphant, GBr, won)Team Subway2006-01-272.2stageLink

Google results:

Loading...