Name: Bruno Langlois

Nation: Can
Career Statistics (2002 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
35551.6112245
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
972017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Canadá2017-09-10WTonedayLink
522017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Canadá2017-09-08WTonedayLink
272017 Tour of Alberta Stage 4 Tour of Alberta Stage 4 (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)Garneau - Québecor2017-09-042.1multiLink
602017 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 (Alex Howes, USA, won)Garneau - Québecor2017-09-032.1multiLink
732017 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)Garneau - Québecor2017-09-022.1multiLink
542017 Tour of Alberta Stage 1 Tour of Alberta Stage 1 (Evan Huffman, USA, won)Garneau - Québecor2017-09-012.1multiLink
302017 Canadian Road Championships Time Trial - Elite Men Canadian Road Championships Time Trial - Elite Men (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Garneau - Québecor2017-06-27CNmultiLink
252017 Canadian Road Championships Road Race - Elite Men Canadian Road Championships Road Race - Elite Men (Matteo Dal-Cin, Can, won)Garneau - Québecor2017-06-25CNmultiLink
102017 Tour de Beauce Stage 5 Tour de Beauce Stage 5 (Robert Britton, , won)Garneau - Québecor2017-06-182.2multiLink
222017 Tour de Beauce Stage 4 Tour de Beauce Stage 4 (Ian Garrison, USA, won)Garneau - Québecor2017-06-172.2multiLink
352017 Tour de Beauce Stage 3a Tour de Beauce Stage 3a (Alexander Cowan, Can, won)Garneau - Québecor2017-06-162.2multiLink
362017 Tour de Beauce Stage 3b Tour de Beauce Stage 3b (Christopher Lawless, GBr, won)Garneau - Québecor2017-06-162.2multiLink
112017 Tour de Beauce Stage 1 Tour de Beauce Stage 1 (Émile Jean, Can, won)Garneau - Québecor2017-06-142.2multiLink
32017 Winston-Salem Classic Road Race Pro Men Winston-Salem Classic Road Race Pro Men (Robin Carpenter, USA, won)Garneau - Québecor2017-05-291.1multiLink
232017 Tour de Beauce Stage 2 Tour de Beauce Stage 2 (Matteo Dal-Cin, Can, won)Garneau - Québecor2017-05-152.2multiLink
2016 Races
1042016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Canadian National Team2016-09-11WTonedayLink
332016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Canadian National Team2016-09-09WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Global Relay Gastown Grand Prix Pro Men Global Relay Gastown Grand Prix Pro Men (Eric Young, , won)Garneau-Quebecor2016-07-13CRTmultiLink
22016 White Spot Delta Road Race Elite Men White Spot Delta Road Race Elite Men (Ryan Roth, Can, won)Garneau - Québecor2016-07-101.2multiLink
12016 Canadian Road Championships Road Race - Men Canadian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Bruno Langlois, Can, won)Garneau-Québécor2016-06-26CNmultiLink
282016 Tour de Beauce Stage 5 Tour de Beauce Stage 5 (Gregory Daniel, USA, won)Garneau-Quebecor2016-06-192.2multiLink
242016 Tour de Beauce Stage 4 Tour de Beauce Stage 4 (Mihkel Raïm, Est, won)Garneau-Quebecor2016-06-182.2multiLink
202016 Tour de Beauce Stage 3a Tour de Beauce Stage 3a (Neilson Powless, United States Of America, won)Garneau-Quebecor2016-06-172.2multiLink
362016 Tour de Beauce Stage 3b Tour de Beauce Stage 3b (Michael Rice, ACT, won)Garneau-Quebecor2016-06-172.2multiLink
192016 Tour de Beauce Stage 2 Tour de Beauce Stage 2 (Sepp Kuss, United States Of America, won)Garneau-Quebecor2016-06-162.2multiLink
272016 Tour de Beauce Stage 1 Tour de Beauce Stage 1 (Mihkel Raïm, Est, won)Garneau-Quebecor2016-06-152.2multiLink
272016 Philadelphia International Cycling Classic (Eduard Prades Reverte, Spa, won)Garneau - Québecor2016-06-051.1onedayLink
112016 Winston Salem Cycling Classic Elite Men Winston Salem Cycling Classic Elite Men (Ryan Roth, Can, won)Garneau - Québecor2016-05-301.1multiLink
572016 Joe Martin Stage Race Men Stage 4 Joe Martin Stage Race Men Stage 4 (Travis McCabe, , won)Garneau - Québecor2016-04-24NEmultiLink
822016 Joe Martin Stage Race Men Stage 3 Joe Martin Stage Race Men Stage 3 (Escobar Alzate, Col, won)Garneau - Québecor2016-04-23NEmultiLink
552016 Joe Martin Stage Race Men Stage 2 Joe Martin Stage Race Men Stage 2 (Sebastian Haedo, Rock Racing, won)Garneau - Québecor2016-04-22NEmultiLink
762016 Joe Martin Stage Race Men Stage 1 Joe Martin Stage Race Men Stage 1 (Janier Acevedo, Col, won)Garneau - Québecor2016-04-21NEmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Canadian Road Championships Road Race - Men Canadian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Guillaume Boivin, Can, won)Garneau-Quebecor2015-06-27CNmultiLink
352015 Tour de Beauce Stage 5 Tour de Beauce Stage 5 (Benjamin Perry, Can, won)Garneau-Quebecor2015-06-142.2multiLink
262015 Tour de Beauce Stage 4 Tour de Beauce Stage 4 (Carlos Barbero Cuesta, , won)Garneau-Quebecor2015-06-132.2multiLink
692015 Tour de Beauce Stage 3b Tour de Beauce Stage 3b (Guillaume Boivin, Can, won)Garneau-Quebecor2015-06-132.2multiLink
592015 Tour de Beauce Stage 3 Tour de Beauce Stage 3 (Brendan Canty, VIC, won)Garneau-Quebecor2015-06-122.2multiLink
252015 Tour de Beauce Stage 2 Tour de Beauce Stage 2 (Amets Txurruka, Spa, won)Garneau-Quebecor2015-06-112.2multiLink
622015 Tour de Beauce Stage 1 Tour de Beauce Stage 1 (Carlos Barbero Cuesta, , won)Garneau-Quebecor2015-06-102.2multiLink
852015 Philadelphia International Cycling Classic Elite Men Philadelphia International Cycling Classic Elite Men (Carlos Barbero Cuesta, , won)Garneau-Quebecor2015-06-071.1multiLink
12015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Saguenay Stage 4 Grand Prix Cycliste de Saguenay Stage 4 (Bruno Langlois, Can, won)Garneau-Quebecor2015-05-312.2multiLink
12015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Saguenay Stage 2 Grand Prix Cycliste de Saguenay Stage 2 (Bruno Langlois, Can, won)Garneau-Quebecor2015-05-292.2multiLink
2014 Races
DNF2014 Canadian Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Lac-Mégantic 175km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)5-Hour Energy2014-06-28CNstageLink
292014 Tour de Beauce 2014 Stage 5: Ville de St-Georges - Ville de St-Georges 124.8km (Toms Skujins, Lat, won)5 Hour Energy p/b Kenda2014-06-152.2stageLink
772014 Tour de Beauce 2014 Stage 4: Ville de Québec - Ville de Québec 130.5km (Leonardo Pinizzotto, Ita, won)5 Hour Energy p/b Kenda2014-06-142.2stageLink
772014 Tour de Beauce 2014 Stage 3: St-Georges - St-Georges 20km (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)5 Hour Energy p/b Kenda2014-06-132.2stageLink
792014 Tour de Beauce 2014 Stage 2: Lac-Mégantic - Mont-Mégantic 172km (Tom Skujins, , won)5 Hour Energy p/b Kenda2014-06-122.2stageLink
832014 Tour de Beauce 2014 Stage 1: Sainte-Justine - Sainte-Justine 196km (Luca Benedetti, Ita, won)5 Hour Energy p/b Kenda2014-06-112.2stageLink
662014 Philadelphia Cycling Classic 2014 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)5 Hour Energy p/b Kenda2014-06-011.1onedayLink
DNF2014 Tour of the Gila 2014 Stage 5: Silver City - Pinos Altos 162km (Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez, Colombia, won)5-Hour Energy2014-05-042.2stageLink
982014 Tour of the Gila 2014 Stage 4: Silver City - Silver City 70km (Luis Romero Amarán, Cub, won)5-Hour Energy2014-05-032.2stageLink
892014 Tour of the Gila 2014 Stage 3: Tyrone - Tyrone (ITT) 26km (Serghei Tvetcov, Republic of Moldova, won)5-Hour Energy2014-05-022.2stageLink
932014 Tour of the Gila 2014 Stage 2: Pinos Altos - Fort Bayard 122km (Nicolai Brochner, , won)5-Hour Energy2014-05-012.2stageLink
662014 Tour of the Gila 2014 Stage 1: Silver City - Mogollon 148km (Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez, Colombia, won)5-Hour Energy2014-04-302.2stageLink
112014 Joe Martin Stage Race 2014 Stage 3: 175.4km (Travis McCabe, , won)5hr Energy presentd by Kenda2014-04-26NEstageLink
292014 Joe Martin Stage Race 2014 Stage 2: 177km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)5hr Energy presentd by Kenda2014-04-25NEstageLink
182014 Joe Martin Stage Race 2014 Stage 1: 4km (Ian Crane, , won)5hr Energy presentd by Kenda2014-04-24NEstageLink
772014 Winston-Salem Cycling Classic Criterium 2014 (Brecht Dhaene, Bel, won)5hr Energy p/b Kenda2014-04-19NEonedayLink
82014 Winston Salem Cycling Classic 2014 (Travis McCabe, , won)5hr Energy p/b Kenda2014-04-181.2onedayLink
142014 Charlotte-Belmont Omnium 2014 Belmont Criterium: Belmont (Carlos Alzate, Col, won)5 Hour ENERGY presented by Kend2014-04-13NEstageLink
132014 Charlotte-Belmont Omnium 2014 Charlotte Criterium: Charlotte (Carlos Alzate, Col, won)5 Hour Energy p/b Kenda2014-04-12NEstageLink
1142014 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2014 Redlands Criterium: Redlands 60km (Pierrick Naud, Can, won)5hr Energy p/b Kenda2014-04-05NEstageLink
1152014 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2014 Beaumont Circuit Race: Beaumont 193.9km (Travis McCabe, , won)5hr Energy p/b Kenda2014-04-04NEstageLink
1072014 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2014 Big Bear Time Trial: Big Bear 12.6km (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)5hr Energy p/b Kenda2014-04-03NEstageLink
1002014 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2014 Highland Circuit Race: Highland 94.5km (Dion Smith, NZl, won)5hr Energy p/b Kenda2014-04-02NEstageLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Canadá2013-09-15WorldTourRonedayLink
652013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec 2013 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Canadá2013-09-13WorldTourRonedayLink
992013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 5: Okotoks - Calgary 129.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)EQUIPE GARNEAU - QU+BECOR2013-09-082.1stageLink
992013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 4: Black Diamond 169.6km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)EQUIPE GARNEAU - QU+BECOR2013-09-072.1stageLink
1052013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 3: Strathmore - Drumheller 169.8km (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)EQUIPE GARNEAU - QU+BECOR2013-09-062.1stageLink
662013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 2: Devon - Red Deer 174.8km (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)EQUIPE GARNEAU - QU+BECOR2013-09-052.1stageLink
602013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 1: Strathcona County - Camrose 158.1km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)EQUIPE GARNEAU - QU+BECOR2013-09-042.1stageLink
612013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Prologue: Edmonton (ITT) 7.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)EQUIPE GARNEAU - QU+BECOR2013-09-032.1stageLink
32013 Iron Hill Twilight Criterium 2013 (Luke Keough, , won)Garneau-Quebecor2013-07-06RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Canadian Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Criterium: St-Georges 45km (Pierrick Naud*, Canada, won)Équipe cycliste Garneau-Quebecor2013-06-23CNstageLink
122013 Canadian Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: St-Georges / St-Odilon 187km (Zachary Bell, Can, won)Équipe cycliste Garneau-Quebecor2013-06-22CNstageLink
312013 Tour de Beauce 2013 Stage 6: Ville de St-Georges 107km (Diego M Jimenez, Dom, won)EQUIPE GARNEAU - QU+BECOR2013-06-162.2stageLink
442013 Tour de Beauce 2013 Stage 5: Québec 126km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)EQUIPE GARNEAU - QU+BECOR2013-06-152.2stageLink
862013 Tour de Beauce 2013 Stage 4: St-Benoît-Labre (ITT) 20km (Joey Rosskopf, USA, won)EQUIPE GARNEAU - QU+BECOR2013-06-142.2stageLink
1022013 Tour de Beauce 2013 Stage 3: St-Georges - Mont-Mégantic 164km (Francisco Mancebo Perez, Spa, won)EQUIPE GARNEAU - QU+BECOR2013-06-132.2stageLink
732013 Tour de Beauce 2013 Stage 2: Thetford-Mines 152km (Guillaume Boivin, Can, won)EQUIPE GARNEAU - QU+BECOR2013-06-122.2stageLink
702013 Tour de Beauce 2013 Stage 1: Lac-Etchemin 165km (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)EQUIPE GARNEAU - QU+BECOR2013-06-112.2stageLink
472013 Philly Cycling Classic 2013 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)EQUIPE GARNEAU - QU+BECOR2013-06-021.2onedayLink
362013 Joe Martin Stage Race 2013 Stage 4: Fayetteville 85km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Garneau-Quebecor2013-04-28NEstageLink
832013 Joe Martin Stage Race 2013 Stage 3: Fayetteville 185km (Robin Carpenter, USA, won)Garneau-Quebecor2013-04-27NEstageLink
552013 Joe Martin Stage Race 2013 Stage 2: Fayetteville 177km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Garneau-Quebecor2013-04-26NEstageLink
152013 Joe Martin Stage Race 2013 Stage 1: Devil's Den State Park (ITT) 4km (Nathan English, , won)Garneau-Quebecor2013-04-25NEstageLink
22013 Cigar City Brewing Twilight Criterium 2013 (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Garneau-Quebecor2013-03-16RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
122012 Thompson Bucks County Classic 2012 Thompson Criterium: Doylestown (Eric Marcotte, Bianchi / Grand Performance, won)Garneau-Quebecor2012-09-161.2stageLink
152012 Thompson Bucks County Classic 2012 Thompson Bucks County Classic : New Hope - Doylestown 165.3km (Patrick Bevin, New Zealand, won)Garneau-Quebecor2012-09-151.2stageLink
302012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Canadá2012-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
32012 Chris Thater Memorial 2012 (Kyle Wamsley, USA, won)Garneau- Quebec2012-08-26RacehomeonedayLink
12012 USA Crits: Iron Hill Twilight Criterium 2012 (Bruno Langlois, Can, won)Garneau - Quebecor - Norton Rose2012-07-09onedayLink
172012 Canadian Road Championships 2012 Elite/U23 Men - Road Race: 180.2km (Ryan Roth, Can, won)Garneau - Quebecor - Norton Rose2012-06-23stageLink
12012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 6: Circuit Ville de St-Georges 125km (Bruno Langlois, Can, won)Garneau - Quebecor - Norton Rose2012-06-17stageLink
272012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 5: Circuit Ville de Québec 125km (Vegard Stake Laengen, Nor, won)Garneau - Quebecor - Norton Rose2012-06-16stageLink
212012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 4: St-Benoît-Labre (ITT) 21.4km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Garneau - Quebecor - Norton Rose2012-06-15stageLink
252012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 3: St-Georges - Mont-Mégantic 164km (Matthew Cooke, Health Net p/b Maxxis, won)Garneau - Quebecor - Norton Rose2012-06-14stageLink
442012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 2: Thetford-Mines 160km (Craig Lewis, Bel, won)Garneau - Quebecor - Norton Rose2012-06-13stageLink
52012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 1: Lac-Etchemin 162km (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Garneau - Quebecor - Norton Rose2012-06-12stageLink
432012 Joe Martin Stage Race 2012 Stage 3: 183.9km (Eric Marcotte, Bianchi / Grand Performance, won)Garneau - Quebecor - Norton Rose2012-04-28stageLink
582012 Joe Martin Stage Race 2012 Stage 2: 177.4km (Shawn Milne, USA, won)Garneau - Quebecor - Norton Rose2012-04-27stageLink
542012 Joe Martin Stage Race 2012 Stage 1 (ITT): 4km (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Garneau - Quebecor - Norton Rose2012-04-26stageLink
92012 Tour of the Battenkill 2012 Elite men: Cambridge 200km (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Garneau - Quebecor - Norton Rose2012-04-15stageLink
812012 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2012 Stage 1 - City of Beaumont Circuit Road Race: (Patrick Bevin, New Zealand, won)Garneau - Quebecor - Norton Rose2012-03-23stageLink
122012 USA Crits: Delray Beach Twilight 2012 (Benjamin Zawacki, , won)Garneau - Quebecor - Norton Rose2012-03-10onedayLink
142012 Vuelta Independencia Nacional 2012 Stage 9: Santo Domingo 84km (Jaime Vergara, Col, won)1% Por El Planeta2012-02-27stageLink
12012 Vuelta Independencia Nacional 2012 Stage 8b: Santo Domingo (ITT) 10.4km (Bruno Langlois, Can, won)1% Por El Planeta2012-02-26stageLink
92012 Vuelta Independencia Nacional 2012 Stage 8a: La Vega - Santo Domingo 115km (Tanner Putt, USA, won)1% Por El Planeta2012-02-26stageLink
12012 Vuelta Independencia Nacional 2012 Stage 7: Santiago 117km (Bruno Langlois, Can, won)1% Por El Planeta2012-02-25stageLink
162012 Vuelta Independencia Nacional 2012 Stage 6: Moca - Jarabacoa 153km (Segundo Navarrete, Ecuador, won)1% Por El Planeta2012-02-24stageLink
82012 Vuelta Independencia Nacional 2012 Stage 5: Santo Domingo - San Francisco 135km (Diego Milan Jimenez, Spain, won)1% Por El Planeta2012-02-23stageLink
32012 Vuelta Independencia Nacional 2012 Stage 4: San Cristobal - Bani 141.4km (Arman Kamyshev, Kaz, won)1% Por El Planeta2012-02-22stageLink
452012 Vuelta Independencia Nacional 2012 Stage 3: Higuey - Santo Domingo 172km (Wendy Cruz, Dom, won)1% Por El Planeta2012-02-21stageLink
262012 Vuelta Independencia Nacional 2012 Stage 2b: La Romana - Higuey 53km (Jose Bone, Ecu, won)1% Por El Planeta2012-02-20stageLink
402012 Vuelta Independencia Nacional 2012 Stage 2a: Santo Domingo - La Romana 104.4km (Ruslan Tleubayev, Kaz, won)1% Por El Planeta2012-02-20stageLink
322012 Vuelta Independencia Nacional 2012 Stage 1: Santo Domingo 84km (Diego Milan, Spa, won)1% Por El Planeta2012-02-19stageLink
2011 Races
302011 Univest Grand Prix 2011 Road Race: Souderton 161km (Ryan Roth, Can, won)Team SpiderTech p/b C102011-09-17stageLink
DNF2011 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2011 (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-09-11onedayLink
DNF2011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 4: Avon - Steamboat Springs 138.4km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-08-26stageLink
1192011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 3: Vail (ITT) 16.1km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-08-25stageLink
1072011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 2: Gunnison - Aspen 209.8km (George Hincapie, USA, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-08-24stageLink
992011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 1: Salida - Crested Butte/Mt. Crested Butte 159.9km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-08-23stageLink
792011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Prologue: Colorado Springs (ITT) 8.3km (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-08-22stageLink
772011 Tour of Utah 2011 Stage 5: Park City - Snowbird 160.8km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-08-14stageLink
852011 Tour of Utah 2011 Stage 4: Salt Lake City 129km (Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle, Col, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-08-13stageLink
892011 Tour of Utah 2011 Stage 3: Miller Motorsports Park (ITT) 14.5km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-08-12stageLink
1002011 Tour of Utah 2011 Stage 2: Lehi - Provo 159.6km (Jack Bauer, , won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-08-11stageLink
712011 Tour of Utah 2011 Stage 1: Ogden 182.9km (Jesse Anthony, USA, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-08-10stageLink
862011 Tour of Utah 2011 Prologue: Park City (ITT) 2km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-08-09stageLink
92011 Canadian Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Toronto, Ontario 180km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-06-25stageLink
392011 Tour de Beauce 2011 Stage 6: Saint Georges 125km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-06-19stageLink
142011 Tour de Beauce 2011 Stage 5: Quebec City 125.1km (Robert Bush, USA National Team, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-06-18stageLink
772011 Tour de Beauce 2011 Stage 4: Saint-René - Saint-René (ITT) 20km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-06-17stageLink
882011 Tour de Beauce 2011 Stage 3: St-Georges - Mont Megantic (Francisco Mancebo Perez, Spa, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-06-16stageLink
792011 Tour de Beauce 2011 Stage 2: Thetford Mines 162km (Martijn Verschoor, Ned, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-06-15stageLink
672011 Tour de Beauce 2011 Stage 1: Lac- Etchemin 165km (Scott Lyttle, NZl, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-06-14stageLink
992011 TD Bank International Cycling Championship 2011 (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-06-05onedayLink
DNF2011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 4: Marmaris - Pamukkale 207km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-04-27stageLink
1572011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 3: Bodrum - Marmaris 166km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-04-26stageLink
1412011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 2: Kusadasi - Turgutreis 178km (Valentin Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-04-25stageLink
1592011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 1: Istanbul 114.1km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-04-24stageLink
62011 Tro-Bro Léon 2011 (Vincent Jerome, Fra, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-04-17onedayLink
1332011 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2011 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-04-14onedayLink
362011 Paris-Camembert 2011 (Sandy Casar, Fra, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-04-12onedayLink
392011 Flèche d'Emeraude - Saint Malo 2011 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-04-03onedayLink
262011 Route Adélie de Vitré 2011 (Renaud Dion, Fra, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-04-01onedayLink
DNF2011 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2011 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-03-20onedayLink
692011 Classic Loire Atlantique 2011 (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-03-19onedayLink
1372011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 1: Brugge - Bellegem 174.9km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-03-05stageLink
1612011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-03-04stageLink
2010 Races
1062010 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2010 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Canadá2010-09-10onedayLink
202010 Grand Prix des Marbriers 2010 (Keven Lacombe, Canada, won)SPIDERTECH powered by PLANET ENERGY2010-08-24onedayLink
942010 Mi Août Bretonne 2010 Stage 4: Guerlesquin - Guerlesquin 176km (Keven Lacombe, Canada, won)SPIDERTECH powered by PLANET ENERGY2010-08-15stageLink
792010 Mi Août Bretonne 2010 Stage 3: Pont Scorff - Quéven-Gestel-Cléguer 180km (Guillaume Boivin, Can, won)SPIDERTECH powered by PLANET ENERGY2010-08-14stageLink
1082010 Mi Août Bretonne 2010 Stage 2: Poullaouen 175km (Maxime Renault, Fra, won)SPIDERTECH powered by PLANET ENERGY2010-08-13stageLink
962010 Mi Août Bretonne 2010 Stage 1: Plouec du Trieux - Pontrieux 170km (Guillaume Boivin, Can, won)SPIDERTECH powered by PLANET ENERGY2010-08-12stageLink
302010 Sparkassen Giro 2010 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)SPIDERTECH powered by PLANET ENERGY2010-08-08onedayLink
302010 Paris-Corrèze 2010 Stage 2: Malemort - Chaumeil 157.3km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)SPIDERTECH powered by PLANET ENERGY2010-08-05stageLink
432010 Paris-Corrèze 2010 Stage 1: Contres - St Léonard de Noblat 206.5km (Mickael Buffaz, Fra, won)SPIDERTECH powered by PLANET ENERGY2010-08-04stageLink
32010 Canadian Road Championships 2010 Elite/U23 men road race: Edmonton 180km (Will Routley, Can, won)SPIDERTECH powered by PLANET ENERGY2010-06-27stageLink
DNF2010 Tour de Beauce 2010 Stage 6: Saint-Georges 135.5km (Hector Gonzalez Baeza, Spa, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-06-20stageLink
DNF2010 Tour de Beauce Stage 6: Saint-Georges 135.5km (Hector Gonzalez Baeza, Spa, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-06-202.2stageLink
762010 Tour de Beauce 2010 Stage 5: Quebec 127.6km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-06-19stageLink
762010 Tour de Beauce Stage 5: Quebec 127.6km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-06-192.2stageLink
612010 Tour de Beauce Stage 4: Saint-Rene 20km (Benjamin Day, Aus, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-06-182.2stageLink
612010 Tour de Beauce 2010 Stage 4: Saint-Rene 20km (Benjamin Day, Aus, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-06-18stageLink
932010 Tour de Beauce 2010 Stage 3: Saint-Georges - Mont Megantic 154km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-06-17stageLink
932010 Tour de Beauce Stage 3: Saint-Georges - Mont Megantic 154km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-06-172.2stageLink
942010 Tour de Beauce 2010 Stage 2: Thetford-Mines 160km (David Tanner, Aus, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-06-16stageLink
942010 Tour de Beauce Stage 2: Thetford-Mines 160km (David Tanner, Aus, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-06-162.2stageLink
892010 Tour de Beauce Stage 1: Lac-Etchemin 165km (Rafael Serrano Fernandez, Spa, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-06-152.2stageLink
892010 Tour de Beauce 2010 Stage 1: Lac-Etchemin 165km (Rafael Serrano Fernandez, Spa, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-06-15stageLink
332010 Philadelphia International Championship (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)SPIDERTECH powered by PLANET ENERGY2010-06-061.HConedayLink
542010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 8: TO/Westlake/Agoura Hills 134.4km (Ryder Hesjedal, Can, won)SPIDERTECH powered by PLANET ENERGY2010-05-232.HCstageLink
632010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 7: Los Angeles 33.6km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)SPIDERTECH powered by PLANET ENERGY2010-05-222.HCstageLink
612010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 6: Pasadena - Big Bear Lake 213.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)SPIDERTECH powered by PLANET ENERGY2010-05-212.HCstageLink
882010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 5: Visalia - Bakersfield 195.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)SPIDERTECH powered by PLANET ENERGY2010-05-202.HCstageLink
642010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 4: San Jose - Modesto 195.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)SPIDERTECH powered by PLANET ENERGY2010-05-192.HCstageLink
1072010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 3: San Francisco - Santa Cruz 182.9km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)SPIDERTECH powered by PLANET ENERGY2010-05-182.HCstageLink
1142010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 2: Davis - Santa Rosa 176.2km (Brett Lancaster, Aus, won)SPIDERTECH powered by PLANET ENERGY2010-05-172.HCstageLink
902010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 1: Nevada City - Sacramento 167.8km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)SPIDERTECH powered by PLANET ENERGY2010-05-162.HCstageLink
632010 Vuelta Mexico Telmex Stage 8: Mexico City circuit 105km (Philip Nicholas Nielsen, Den, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-04-252.2stageLink
762010 Vuelta Mexico Telmex Stage 7: Ajusco (ITT) 12km (Rodolfo Andre Torres, Col, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-04-242.2stageLink
782010 Vuelta Mexico Telmex Stage 6: Cuernavaca - Metepec 180km (Rodolfo Andre Torres, Col, won)SPIDERTECH powered by PLANET ENERGY2010-04-232.2stageLink
172010 Vuelta Mexico Telmex Stage 5: Tlaxcala - Cuautla 175km (Flavio De Luna, Mex, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-04-222.2stageLink
492010 Vuelta Mexico Telmex Stage 4: Orizaba - Tlaxcala 220km (Luis Fernando Macias, , won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-04-212.2stageLink
442010 Vuelta Mexico Telmex Stage 3: Xalapa - Orizaba 173km (Ignacio Sarabia, Mexico, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-04-202.2stageLink
1042010 Vuelta Mexico Telmex Stage 1: Veracruz circuit 110km (Aldo Ino Ilesic, Slo, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-04-182.2stageLink
192010 Redlands Bicycle Classic, California Stage 3: Sunset Road Race 94.1km (Alejandro Borrato, , won)Team Spidertech2010-03-28NEstageLink
342010 Redlands Bicycle Classic, California Stage 2: City of Redlands Criterium 45km (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Team Spidertech2010-03-27NEstageLink
842010 Redlands Bicycle Classic, California Stage 1: Beaumont Circuit Race 105.7km (Will Routley, Can, won)Team Spidertech2010-03-26NEstageLink
802010 Redlands Bicycle Classic, California Prologue: Redlands TT 3.1km (Benjamin Day, Aus, won)Team Spidertech2010-03-25NEstageLink
172010 San Dimas Stage Race, California Stage 3: Old Town Criterium 45km (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)SPIDERTECH powered by PLANET ENERGY2010-03-21NEstageLink
122010 San Dimas Stage Race, California Stage 2: San Dimas Road Race 64km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)SPIDERTECH powered by PLANET ENERGY2010-03-20NEstageLink
692010 San Dimas Stage Race, California Stage 1: Glendora TT 3.8km (Benjamin Day, Aus, won)SPIDERTECH powered by PLANET E2010-03-19NEstageLink
142010 Vuelta Independencia Nacional Stage 8: Santo Domingo circuito de Los Héroes 116.2km (Euris Vidal, Dom, won)Spidertech2010-02-282.2stageLink
52010 Vuelta Independencia Nacional Stage 7: San Cristóbal - Bani 141.4km (Deivi Capellán, Col, won)Spidertech2010-02-272.2stageLink
32010 Vuelta Independencia Nacional Stage 6b: Santo Domingo (ITT) 10.4km (Adam Pierzga, Pol, won)Spidertech2010-02-262.2stageLink
62010 Vuelta Independencia Nacional Stage 6a: La Vega - Santo Domingo 115km (Eric Boily, Can, won)Spidertech2010-02-262.2stageLink
152010 Vuelta Independencia Nacional Stage 5: Moca - Jarabacoa 153km (Nelson Sánchez, Dom, won)Spidertech2010-02-252.2stageLink
162010 Vuelta Independencia Nacional Stage 4: Santo Domingo - San Francisco de Macoris 135km (Adam Pierzga, Pol, won)Spidertech2010-02-242.2stageLink
52010 Vuelta Independencia Nacional Stage 3: Higuey - Santo Domingo 172.7km (Leonardo G Grullon, Dom, won)Spidertech2010-02-232.2stageLink
262010 Vuelta Independencia Nacional Stage 2b: La Romana - Higuey 53.2km (Nikita Umerbekov, Kaz, won)Spidertech2010-02-222.2stageLink
402010 Vuelta Independencia Nacional Stage 2a: Santo Domingo - La Romana 104.4km (Augusto Sanchez, Dom, won)Spidertech2010-02-222.2stageLink
12010 Vuelta Independencia Nacional Stage 1: Santo Domingo circuito Independencia 124.6km (Bruno Langlois, Can, won)Spidertech2010-02-212.2stageLink
2009 Races
DNF2009 Tour de Beauce Stage 6 St-Georges City Circuit (Bernard Sulzberger, Aus, won)Planet Energy2009-06-142.2stageLink
752009 Tour de Beauce Stage 5 Quebec City Circuit (Charles Dionne, Can, won)Planet Energy2009-06-132.2stageLink
772009 Tour de Beauce Stage 4b Saint-Georges Criterium (Matthew Cronshaw, GBr, won)Planet Energy2009-06-122.2stageLink
512009 (Scott Zwizanski, USA, won)Planet Energy2009-06-122.2stageLink
562009 (Darwin Atapuma, Col, won)Planet Energy2009-06-112.2stageLink
672009 Tour de Beauce Stage 2 Thetford Mines - Thetford Mines (Darren Lapthorne, Aus, won)Planet Energy2009-06-102.2stageLink
382009 Tour de Beauce Stage 1 Lac-Etchemin - Lac-Etchemin (Danilo Wyss, Swi, won)Planet Energy2009-06-092.2stageLink
352009 Philadelphia International Championship (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Planet Energy2009-06-071.HConedayLink
512009 U.S. Air Force Cycling Classic Stage 2 (Ben Jacques-Maynes, USA, won)Planet Energy2009-05-311.2/NEstageLink
482009 U.S. Air Force Cycling Classic Stage 1 (Alejandro Barrajo, , won)Planet Energy2009-05-301.2/NEstageLink
502009 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 4 (Chris Jones, USA, won)Planet Energy2009-05-10NEstageLink
952009 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 3 (Lucas Sebastian Haedo, Arg, won)Planet Energy2009-05-09NEstageLink
1242009 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 2 (Lucas Sebastian Haedo, Arg, won)Planet Energy2009-05-08NEstageLink
802009 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 1 (Ben Jacques-Maynes, USA, won)Planet Energy2009-05-07NEstageLink
1392009 Tour of the Gila Stage 1 (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)PLANET ENERGY Pro2009-04-29NEstageLink
172009 Tour of the Battenkill Race 2 (Scott Nydam, USA, won)Can2009-04-19NEstageLink
912009 Vuelta Mexico Telmex Stage 8 (Andrew Pinfold, Can, won)Planet Energy2009-03-082.2stageLink
1082009 Vuelta Mexico Telmex Stage 7 (Florencio Ramos, Mex, won)Planet Energy2009-03-072.2stageLink
1042009 Vuelta Mexico Telmex Stage 6 (Cameron Evans, Can, won)Planet Energy2009-03-062.2stageLink
DNF2009 Vuelta Mexico Telmex Stage 5 (David Vitoria, Swi, won)Planet Energy2009-03-052.2stageLink
1242009 Vuelta Mexico Telmex Stage 4 (David Vitoria, Swi, won)Planet Energy2009-03-042.2stageLink
1262009 Vuelta Mexico Telmex Stage 3 (Gilberto Simoni, Ita, won)Planet Energy2009-03-032.2stageLink
1102009 Vuelta Mexico Telmex Stage 2 (Jackson Rodriguez, Ven, won)Planet Energy2009-03-022.2stageLink
872009 Vuelta Mexico Telmex Stage 1 (Juan Pablo Magallanes, Spa, won)Planet Energy2009-03-012.2stageLink
382009 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 13 (Noslen Funes, Cub, won)Planet Energy2009-02-222.2stageLink
402009 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 12 (Jorge J. Rojas, Cub, won)Planet Energy2009-02-212.2stageLink
1012009 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 11 (Yosniel Rodriguez, Cub, won)Planet Energy2009-02-202.2stageLink
992009 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 10 (Kevin Lacambe, Can, won)Planet Energy2009-02-192.2stageLink
222009 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 9b (Kevin Lacambe, Can, won)Planet Energy2009-02-182.2stageLink
962009 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 9a (Kevin Lacambe, Can, won)Planet Energy2009-02-182.2stageLink
812009 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 8 (Arnold Alcolea, Cub, won)Planet Energy2009-02-172.2stageLink
1042009 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 7b (Geert Dijkshooyn, Ned, won)Planet Energy2009-02-162.2stageLink
552009 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 7a (François Parisien, Fra, won)Planet Energy2009-02-162.2stageLink
822009 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 6 (Alien García, Cub, won)Planet Energy2009-02-152.2stageLink
992009 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 5 (Yans Carlos Arias, Cub, won)Planet Energy2009-02-142.2stageLink
522009 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 4 (Martin Gilbert, Can, won)Planet Energy2009-02-132.2stageLink
842009 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 3 (Yuniel Alonso, Cub, won)Planet Energy2009-02-122.2stageLink
962009 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 2 (Reldys Perez, Cub, won)Planet Energy2009-02-112.2stageLink
622009 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 1 (Kevin Lacambe, Can, won)Planet Energy2009-02-102.2stageLink
2008 Races
1102008 Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 2 (Eneas Freyre, USA, won)Équipe Volkswagen2008-08-31NEstageLink
12008 Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 1 (Bruno Langlois, Can, won)Équipe Volkswagen2008-08-30NEstageLink
292008 Green Mountain Stage Race Prologue (Andrew Randell, Can, won)Équipe Volkswagen2008-08-29NEstageLink
372008 Chris Thater Memorial Criterium (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Équipe Volkswagen2008-08-24NEonedayLink
32008 (Arnaud Papillon, Can, won)Volkswagen2008-08-101.1onedayLink
102008 Mt Holly-Smithville GP (Artacho Gustavo, , won)Équipe Volkswagen2008-07-19NEonedayLink
582008 (Matt Wilson, Team Type 1, won)Équipe Volkswagen2008-06-152.2stageLink
352008 Tour de Beauce Stage 5 Circuit Urbain Saint-Georges (Andreas Schillinger, Ger, won)Équipe Volkswagen2008-06-142.2stageLink
552008 Tour de Beauce Stage 4b St-Georges crit (Evan Elken, USA, won)Équipe Volkswagen2008-06-132.2stageLink
432008 Tour de Beauce Stage 4a St-Georges (ITT) (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Équipe Volkswagen2008-06-132.2stageLink
452008 (Miguel Martinez, Fra, won)Équipe Volkswagen2008-06-122.2stageLink
432008 (Yuriy Metluschenko, Ukr, won)Équipe Volkswagen2008-06-112.2stageLink
412008 Tour de Beauce Stage 1 Lac-Etchemin / Lac-Etchemin (Bernardo Colex Tepoz, Mex, won)Équipe Volkswagen2008-06-102.2stageLink
412008 Tour de Beauce Tour de Beauce (Bernardo Colex Tepoz, Mex, won)Équipe Volkswagen2008-06-102.2stageLink
202008 Tour of Arkansas Stage 4 (Brad Huff, Usa, won)Team Volkswagen2008-05-18NEstageLink
492008 Tour of Arkansas Stage 3 (Frank Pipp, USA, won)Team Volkswagen2008-05-17NEstageLink
752008 Tour of Arkansas Stage 2 (Glen Chadwick, Giant Asia, won)Team Volkswagen2008-05-16NEstageLink
802008 Tour of Arkansas Stage 1 (Glen Chadwick, Giant Asia, won)Team Volkswagen2008-05-15NEstageLink
822008 USA Crits Speedweek Race 3 (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Myogenesis.com2008-04-30NEstageLink
212008 USA Crits Speedweek Race 1 (Rahsaan Bahati, USA, won)Myogenesis.com2008-04-26NEstageLink
2007 Races
462007 Univest GP Criterium (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Equipe Vallee De L'aluminium De2007-09-09NEonedayLink
1012007 Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 1 (Mathieu Toulouse, Can, won)Eva-Devinci2007-08-31NEstageLink
DNF2007 Classique Louis-Garneau Montréal-Québéc (Alexandre Nadeau, Can, won)Eva-Devinci2007-08-19NEonedayLink
1072007 International Tour de Toona Stage 1 (Nathan O'Neil, , won)Equipe du Qubec2007-07-23NEstageLink
2006 Races
472006 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Jayco Herald Sun Tour (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Canadian National Team2006-10-082.1stageLink
242006 Univest GP Criterium (Christian Lademann, Ger, won)AEG-Toshiba-Jet Network2006-09-10NEonedayLink
172006 Univest Grand Prix (Shawn Milne, USA, won)AEG-Toshiba-Jet Network2006-09-091.2onedayLink
732006 Atlanta 100k Classic (Jeffery Hopkins, Aus, won)AEG-Toshiba-Jet Network2006-09-05NEonedayLink
102006 Classique Louis-Garneau Montreal - Quebec (Ryan Roth, Can, won)AEG-Toshiba-Jet Network2006-08-13NEonedayLink
432006 Tour de Toona Stage 7 (Kyle Wamsley, USA, won)AEG-Toshiba-Jet Network2006-07-30NEstageLink
752006 Tour de Toona Stage 6 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)AEG-Toshiba-Jet Network2006-07-29NEstageLink
732006 Tour de Toona Stage 5 (Bernard VanUlden, Jelly Belly Pro Cycling, won)AEG-Toshiba-Jet Network2006-07-28NEstageLink
1072006 Tour de Toona Stage 4 (Juan Haedo, Arg, won)AEG-Toshiba-Jet Network2006-07-27NEstageLink
632006 Tour de Toona Stage 3 (Frank Pipp, USA, won)AEG-Toshiba-Jet Network2006-07-26NEstageLink
1372006 Tour de Toona Stage 2 (Friedick Mariano, USA, won)AEG-Toshiba-Jet Network2006-07-25NEstageLink
332006 Tour de Toona Stage 1 (Karl Menzies, Aus, won)AEG-Toshiba-Jet Network2006-07-24NEstageLink
62006 Tour de Beauce Stage 6 St-Georges (Andrew Pinfold, Can, won)Canadian National Team2006-06-182.2stageLink
672006 (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Canadian National Team2006-06-172.2stageLink
352006 Tour de Beauce Stage 4a St-Jean-de-la-Lande ITT (Danny Pate, USA, won)Canadian National Team2006-06-162.2stageLink
222006 (Richard Faltus, Cze, won)Canadian National Team2006-06-162.2stageLink
572006 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)Canadian National Team2006-06-152.2stageLink
642006 Tour de Beauce Stage 2 Saint-Joseph (John Fredy Parra Calada, Col, won)Canadian National Team2006-06-142.2stageLink
402006 Tour de Beauce Tour de Beauce (Valeriy Kobzarenko, Navigators, won)Canadian National Team2006-06-132.2stageLink
DNF2006 Tom Bamford Lancaster Classic - Commerce Bank Triple Crown #1 (Ina Teutenberg, Ger, won)AEG-Toshiba-Jet Network2006-06-041.1onedayLink
242006 CSC Invitational (Mark McCormack, USA, won)AEG-Toshiba-Jet Network2006-06-03NEonedayLink
112006 Leith BMW Downtown Raleigh Criterium (Martin Gilbert, Can, won)AEG - TOSHIBA - JetNetwork Pro2006-05-26NEonedayLink
342006 Tri-Peaks Challenge Stage 3 (Ivan Stevic, Yug, won)AEG-Toshiba-Jet Network2006-05-21NEstageLink
12006 Tri-Peaks Challenge Stage 2 (Bruno Langlois, Can, won)AEG-Toshiba-Jet Network2006-05-20NEstageLink
82006 Tri-Peaks Challenge Stage 1 (Ivan Stevic, Yug, won)AEG-Toshiba-Jet Network2006-05-19NEstageLink
122006 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 4 (Gordon Fraser, Can, won)AEG-Toshiba-Jet Network2006-05-14NEstageLink
622006 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 3 (Scott Moninger, USA, won)AEG-Toshiba-Jet Network2006-05-13NEstageLink
342006 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 2 (Gordon Fraser, Can, won)AEG-Toshiba-Jet Network2006-05-13NEstageLink
DNF2006 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 1 (Gordon Fraser, Can, won)AEG-Toshiba-Jet Network2006-05-12NEstageLink
182006 Sunny King criterium (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)AEG-Toshiba-Jet Network2006-05-06NEonedayLink
42006 Tour of Shenandoah Stage 7 (Zach Bell, Can, won)AEG Toshiba-Jetnetwork Pro Cycling Team2006-04-30NEstageLink
112006 Tour of Shenandoah Stage 6 (Brent Bookwalter, BMC Racing Team, won)AEG Toshiba-Jetnetwork Pro Cycling Team2006-04-29NEstageLink
12006 Tour of Shenandoah Stage 5 (Bruno Langlois, Can, won)AEG Toshiba-Jetnetwork Pro Cycling Team2006-04-28NEstageLink
152006 Tour of Shenandoah Stage 4 (Josh Dillon, USA, won)AEG Toshiba-Jetnetwork Pro Cycling Team2006-04-27NEstageLink
32006 Tour of Shenandoah Stage 3 (Eddy Hilger, USA, won)AEG Toshiba-Jetnetwork Pro Cycling Team2006-04-26NEstageLink
162006 Tour of Shenandoah Stage 2 (Dan Timmerman, USA, won)AEG Toshiba-Jetnetwork Pro Cycling Team2006-04-25NEstageLink
82006 Tour of Shenandoah Stage 1 (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)AEG Toshiba-Jetnetwork Pro Cycling Team2006-04-25NEstageLink
DNF2006 Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 3 (Juan Haedo, Arg, won)AEG-Toshiba-Jet Network2006-03-26NEstageLink
52006 Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 2 (Karl Menzies, Aus, won)AEG-Toshiba-Jet Network2006-03-25NEstageLink
332006 San Dimas Stage Race Stage 2 (Karl Menzies, Aus, won)AEG-Toshiba-Jet Network2006-03-18NEstageLink
962006 San Dimas Stage Race Stage 1 (Chris Baldwin, USA, won)AEG-Toshiba-Jet Network2006-03-17NEstageLink
702006 Central Valley Classic Stage 3 (Gordon Fraser, Can, won)AEG-Toshiba-Jet Network2006-03-12NEstageLink
DNF2006 Central Valley Classic Stage 2 (Alex Candelario, USA, won)AEG-Toshiba-Jet Network2006-03-11NEstageLink
942006 Central Valley Classic Stage 1 (Heath Blackgrove, NZl, won)AEG-Toshiba-Jet Network2006-03-10NEstageLink
412006 Vuelta Sonora 2006 Stage 1 (Hugo Rangel, Mex, won)AEG-Toshiba-Jet Network2006-02-282.2stageLink
622006 Valley of the Sun Stage 2 (Geri Mewett, Bermudas, won)AEG-Toshiba-Jet Network2006-02-18NEstageLink
532006 Valley of the Sun Stage 1 (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)AEG-Toshiba-Jet Network2006-02-17NEstageLink
2005 Races
92005 Carolina Cup (Jon Nelson, , won)Jittery Joe's-Kalahari2005-09-11NEonedayLink
312005 Louis Garneau Classic (Dominique Rollin, Can, won)Jittery Joe's-Kalahari2005-08-07NEonedayLink
742005 International Tour de Toona Stage 7 (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Jittery Joe's-Kalahari2005-07-31NEstageLink
952005 International Tour de Toona Stage 5 (Mark McCormack, USA, won)Jittery Joe's-Kalahari2005-07-29NEstageLink
872005 International Tour de Toona Stage 4 (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Jittery Joe's-Kalahari2005-07-28NEstageLink
882005 International Tour de Toona Stage 3 (Chris Wherry, USA, won)Jittery Joe's-Kalahari2005-07-27NEstageLink
182005 International Tour de Toona Stage 2 (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Jittery Joe's-Kalahari2005-07-26NEstageLink
622005 International Tour de Toona Stage 1 (Mark McCormack, USA, won)Jittery Joe's-Kalahari2005-07-25NEstageLink
DNF2005 Tour de Gastown (Gord Fraser, Can, won)Jittery Joe's-Kalahari2005-07-20NEonedayLink
772005 Tour de Delta Stage 3 (Gord Fraser, Can, won)Jittery Joe's-Kalahari2005-07-17NEstageLink
232005 Tour de Delta Stage 2 (Kirk Obee, Bissell Pro Cycling, won)Jittery Joe's-Kalahari2005-07-16NEstageLink
272005 Tour de Delta Stage 1 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Jittery Joe's-Kalahari2005-07-15NEstageLink
332005 Fitchburg Longsjo Classic Stage 1 (Ben Jacques-Maynes, USA, won)Équipe du Québec2005-06-30NEstageLink
412005 GP Cycliste de Beauce GP Cycliste de Beauce (Martin Gilbert, Can, won)Jittery Joe's-Kalahari2005-06-142.1stageLink
DNF2005 Wachovia USPRO Championships (Chris Wherry, USA, won)Jittery Joe's-Kalahari2005-06-051.HConedayLink
522005 Wachovia Invitational - Lancaster (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Jittery Joe's2005-05-311.1onedayLink
DNF2005 Bike Jam / Kelly Cup (Aaron Olson, USA, won)Jittery Joe's-Kalahari2005-05-28NEonedayLink
772005 Tour of Connecticut Stage 1 (Vassili Davidenko, Rus, won)Jittery Joe's-Kalahari2005-05-20NEstageLink
622005 Tour de Georgia - 2.1 NRC Tour de Georgia - 2.1 NRC (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Jittery Joe's-Kalahari2005-04-192.1stageLink
752005 Giro del Capo Stage 5 (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Jittery Joe's-Kalahari2005-03-132.1stageLink
972005 Giro del Capo Stage 2 (Tiaan Kannemeyer, RSA, won)Jittery Joe's-Kalahari2005-03-102.1stageLink
752005 Giro del Capo Stage 1 (David Kopp, Ger, won)Jittery Joe's-Kalahari2005-03-092.1stageLink
2004 Races
222004 Tour de Okinawa (Kam Po Wong, Hkg, won)Canadá2004-11-141.5onedayLink
132004 Tour de la Guadeloupe Stage 1 (Stephane Bellicaud, Fra, won)Canadá2004-08-072.6stageLink
62004 Tour de la Guadeloupe Prologue (Flober Peña Peña, Loft, won)Canadá2004-08-062.6stageLink
DNF2004 GP Cycliste de Beauce Stage 6 (Aaron Olson, USA, won)Volkswagen - Trek2004-06-202.3stageLink
522004 GP Cycliste de Beauce Stage 5b (Ciaran Power, Irl, won)Volkswagen - Trek2004-06-192.3stageLink
472004 GP Cycliste de Beauce Stage 5a (Nathan O'Neill, Aus, won)Volkswagen - Trek2004-06-192.3stageLink
572004 GP Cycliste de Beauce Stage 4 (Radoslaw Romanik, Pol, won)Volkswagen - Trek2004-06-182.3stageLink
792004 GP Cycliste de Beauce Stage 3 (Charles Dionne, Can, won)Volkswagen - Trek2004-06-172.3stageLink
492004 GP Cycliste de Beauce Stage 2 (Tomasz Brozyna, Pol, won)Volkswagen - Trek2004-06-162.3stageLink
412004 GP Cycliste de Beauce Stage 1 (Iván Domínguez, USA, won)Volkswagen - Trek2004-06-152.3stageLink
182004 Tour of Connecticut Stage 4 (Jeff Louder, USA, won)Volkswagen - Trek2004-05-22NEstageLink
332004 Tour of Connecticut Stage 3 (Iván Domínguez, USA, won)Volkswagen - Trek2004-05-21NEstageLink
442004 Tour of Connecticut Stage 2 (Gord Fraser, Can, won)Volkswagen - Trek2004-05-20NEstageLink
82004 Tour of Connecticut Stage 1 (Mark McCormack, USA, won)Volkswagen - Trek2004-05-16NEstageLink
32004 Vuelta Ciclista del Uruguay Stage 10 (Luis Martínez, Uru, won)Toshiba USA2004-04-112.5stageLink
332004 Vuelta Ciclista del Uruguay Stage 9 (Wilder Miraballes, Uru, won)Toshiba USA2004-04-102.5stageLink
182004 Vuelta Ciclista del Uruguay Stage 8 (Matías Medici, Arg, won)Toshiba USA2004-04-092.5stageLink
52004 Vuelta Ciclista del Uruguay Stage 7 (Angel Colla, Arg, won)Toshiba USA2004-04-082.5stageLink
262004 Vuelta Ciclista del Uruguay Stage 6 (Luis Martínez, Uru, won)Toshiba USA2004-04-072.5stageLink
282004 Vuelta Ciclista del Uruguay Stage 5 (Matías Medici, Arg, won)Toshiba USA2004-04-062.5stageLink
432004 Vuelta Ciclista del Uruguay Stage 4 (Richard Mascarañas, Uru, won)Toshiba USA2004-04-052.5stageLink
122004 Vuelta Ciclista del Uruguay Stage 3 (Néstor Pias, Uru, won)Toshiba USA2004-04-042.5stageLink
302004 Vuelta Ciclista del Uruguay Stage 2 (Carlos Silva, Uru, won)Toshiba USA2004-04-032.5stageLink
2003 Races
242003 Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 2 (Mark McCormack, USA, won)Volkswagen - Trek2003-08-31NEstageLink
72003 Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 1 (Mark McCormack, USA, won)Volkswagen - Trek2003-08-30NEstageLink
392003 Green Mountain Stage Race Prologue (Mark McCormack, USA, won)Volkswagen - Trek2003-08-29NEstageLink
412003 GP Cycliste de Beauce Stage 6 (Lubor Tesar, Cze, won)Volkswagen - Trek2003-06-222.3stageLink
342003 GP Cycliste de Beauce Stage 5b (Vassili Davidenko, Rus, won)Volkswagen - Trek2003-06-212.3stageLink
412003 GP Cycliste de Beauce Stage 5a (Christopher Baldwin, USA, won)Volkswagen - Trek2003-06-212.3stageLink
402003 GP Cycliste de Beauce Stage 3 (Gordon Fraser, Can, won)Volkswagen - Trek2003-06-192.3stageLink
422003 GP Cycliste de Beauce Stage 2 (Oleg Grichkine, Rus, won)Volkswagen - Trek2003-06-182.3stageLink
292003 GP Cycliste de Beauce Stage 1 (Joan Wilson, USA, won)Volkswagen - Trek2003-06-172.3stageLink
2002 Races
162002 (Peter Mazur, Pol, won)Volkswagen - Trek2002-08-18NEonedayLink
492002 GP Cycliste de Beauce Stage 7 (Lubor Tesar, Cze, won)Volkswagen - Trek2002-06-232.3stageLink
572002 GP Cycliste de Beauce Stage 6b (Gordon Fraser, Can, won)Volkswagen - Trek2002-06-222.3stageLink
382002 GP Cycliste de Beauce Stage 5 (Thomas Liese, Ger, won)Volkswagen - Trek2002-06-212.3stageLink
422002 GP Cycliste de Beauce Stage 4 (Stéphane Laborde, Fra, won)Volkswagen - Trek2002-06-202.3stageLink
562002 GP Cycliste de Beauce Stage 3 (Lubor Tesar, Cze, won)Volkswagen - Trek2002-06-192.3stageLink
452002 GP Cycliste de Beauce Stage 2 (Lubor Tesar, Cze, won)Volkswagen - Trek2002-06-182.3stageLink
302002 GP Cycliste de Beauce Stage 1 (Jaromir Friede, Cze, won)Volkswagen - Trek2002-06-172.3stageLink

Google results:

Loading...