Name: Svein Tuft

Nation: Can
Birth Date: 1977-05-09
Age: 42
Career Statistics (2002 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
64483.9273775
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
DNF2017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica-Scott2017-09-05WTmultiLink
1612017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Orica-Scott2017-09-03WTmultiLink
1652017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Orica-Scott2017-09-02WTmultiLink
1522017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Orica-Scott2017-09-01WTmultiLink
1582017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Orica-Scott2017-08-31WTmultiLink
1672017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Orica-Scott2017-08-30WTmultiLink
1572017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Orica-Scott2017-08-29WTmultiLink
1582017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica-Scott2017-08-27WTmultiLink
1412017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)Orica-Scott2017-08-26WTmultiLink
1062017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Matej Mohoric, , won)Orica-Scott2017-08-25WTmultiLink
1792017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Orica-Scott2017-08-24WTmultiLink
1822017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Orica-Scott2017-08-23WTmultiLink
1542017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Orica-Scott2017-08-22WTmultiLink
1902017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Orica-Scott2017-08-21WTmultiLink
1492017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Orica-Scott2017-08-20WTmultiLink
DNF2017 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Orica-Scott2017-07-29WTonedayLink
12017 Canadian Road Championships Time Trial - Elite Men Canadian Road Championships Time Trial - Elite Men (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Orica-Scott2017-06-27CNmultiLink
232017 Canadian Road Championships Road Race - Elite Men Canadian Road Championships Road Race - Elite Men (Matteo Dal-Cin, Can, won)Orica-Scott2017-06-25CNmultiLink
1232017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 4 Tour de Slovenie Stage 4 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Orica-Scott2017-06-182.1multiLink
562017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 3 Tour de Slovenie Stage 3 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Orica-Scott2017-06-172.1multiLink
752017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 2 Tour de Slovenie Stage 2 (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Orica-Scott2017-06-162.1multiLink
1232017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 1 Tour de Slovenie Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Orica-Scott2017-06-152.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2017-06-111.HConedayLink
DNF2015 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2017-04-151.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Orica-Scott2017-04-121.HConedayLink
612017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Orica-Scott2017-04-021.1onedayLink
DNF2017 GP Miguel Indurain (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Orica-Scott2017-04-011.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Orica-Scott2017-03-26WTmultiLink
1062017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Orica-Scott2017-03-25WTmultiLink
1252017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Orica-Scott2017-03-24WTmultiLink
1742017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Orica-Scott2017-03-23WTmultiLink
1732017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Orica-Scott2017-03-22WTmultiLink
1722017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Orica-Scott2017-03-20WTmultiLink
2015 Races
772015 Strade Bianche (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Orica GreenEdge2017-03-071.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 GP Industria & Artigianato (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Orica-Scott2017-03-051.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Strade Bianche (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Orica-Scott2017-03-04WTonedayLink
2016 Races
1512016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-11WTmultiLink
1212016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Pierre Latour, Fra, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-10WTmultiLink
712016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-09WTmultiLink
1372016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-08WTmultiLink
1462016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-07WTmultiLink
1462016 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-07WTmultiLink
1202016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-05WTmultiLink
1512016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-04WTmultiLink
1362016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-03WTmultiLink
802016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Valerio Conti, Ita, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-02WTmultiLink
1612016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-01WTmultiLink
1462016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-08-29WTmultiLink
1632016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-08-28WTmultiLink
1692016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-08-27WTmultiLink
1412016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-08-26WTmultiLink
1842016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-08-25WTmultiLink
1802016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-08-24WTmultiLink
1802016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-08-23WTmultiLink
1902016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-08-22WTmultiLink
1922016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-08-21WTmultiLink
822016 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-08-17WTmultiLink
842016 RideLondon Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-311.HConedayLink
72016 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-18WTmultiLink
502016 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Tim Wellens, , won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-16WTmultiLink
1842016 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-15WTmultiLink
1232016 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-14WTmultiLink
1972016 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-13WTmultiLink
1952016 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-12WTmultiLink
32016 Canadian Road Championships Time Trial - Men Canadian Road Championships Time Trial - Men (Ryan Roth, Can, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-06-28CNmultiLink
DNF2016 Canadian Road Championships Road Race - Men Canadian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Bruno Langlois, Can, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-06-26CNmultiLink
202016 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Orica-Scott2016-05-28WTmultiLink
1592016 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Orica-Scott2016-05-27WTmultiLink
1572016 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Orica-Scott2016-05-26WTmultiLink
1422016 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Orica-Scott2016-05-25WTmultiLink
352016 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Orica-Scott2016-05-24WTmultiLink
1162016 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Orica-Scott2016-05-23WTmultiLink
1772016 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Orica-Scott2016-05-21WTmultiLink
1622016 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Orica-Scott2016-05-20WTmultiLink
882016 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Orica-Scott2016-05-19WTmultiLink
1752016 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Orica-Scott2016-05-18WTmultiLink
1512016 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Omar Fraile, , won)Orica-Scott2016-05-17WTmultiLink
1212016 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Orica-Scott2016-05-16WTmultiLink
1472016 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Orica-Scott2016-05-14WTmultiLink
1632016 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Gorka Izagirre, , won)Orica-Scott2016-05-13WTmultiLink
1772016 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Orica-Scott2016-05-12WTmultiLink
1042016 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Orica-Scott2016-05-11WTmultiLink
1672016 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Orica-Scott2016-05-10WTmultiLink
1632016 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Orica-Scott2016-05-09WTmultiLink
1072016 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Orica-Scott2016-05-07WTmultiLink
1372016 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica-Scott2016-05-06WTmultiLink
1902016 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 (Lukas P÷stlberger, Aut, won)Orica-Scott2016-05-05WTmultiLink
DNF2016 Paris-Roubaix (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-10WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Tour of Flanders (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-03WTonedayLink
302016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-03-312.HCmultiLink
1042016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-03-312.HCmultiLink
1162016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-03-302.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Gent - Wevelgem (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-03-27WTonedayLink
DNF2016 E3 Harelbeke (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-03-25WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-03-231.HConedayLink
2015 Races
762015 Tour of Alberta Stage 6 Tour of Alberta Stage 6 (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-09-072.1multiLink
442015 Tour of Alberta Stage 5 Tour of Alberta Stage 5 (Lasse Norm Hansen, Den, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-09-062.1multiLink
972015 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Orica GreenEdge2015-09-042.1multiLink
802015 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-09-032.1multiLink
862015 Eneco Tour Stage 7 Eneco Tour Stage 7 (Manuel Quinziato, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-16WTmultiLink
1402015 Eneco Tour Stage 6 Eneco Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-15WTmultiLink
1452015 Eneco Tour Stage 5 Eneco Tour Stage 5 (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-14WTmultiLink
202015 Eneco Tour Stage 4 Eneco Tour Stage 4 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-13WTmultiLink
1312015 Eneco Tour Stage 3 Eneco Tour Stage 3 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-12WTmultiLink
1332015 Eneco Tour Stage 2 Eneco Tour Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-11WTmultiLink
922015 Eneco Tour Stage 1 Eneco Tour Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-10WTmultiLink
1272015 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-07-26WTmultiLink
1552015 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-07-25WTmultiLink
1502015 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-07-24WTmultiLink
1462015 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-07-23WTmultiLink
1572015 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Simon Geschke, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-07-22WTmultiLink
1622015 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-07-20WTmultiLink
1072015 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-07-19WTmultiLink
1252015 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-07-18WTmultiLink
1362015 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-07-17WTmultiLink
1742015 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-07-16WTmultiLink
1382015 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-07-15WTmultiLink
1772015 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-07-14WTmultiLink
1592015 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (AlÚxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-07-11WTmultiLink
1672015 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-07-10WTmultiLink
1672015 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-07-09WTmultiLink
1712015 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-07-08WTmultiLink
1842015 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-07-07WTmultiLink
1802015 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-07-06WTmultiLink
1682015 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-07-05WTmultiLink
252015 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-07-04WTmultiLink
482015 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-06-21WTmultiLink
932015 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Orica GreenEdge2015-06-20WTmultiLink
842015 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-06-19WTmultiLink
802015 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-06-18WTmultiLink
862015 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-06-17WTmultiLink
1352015 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-06-16WTmultiLink
1512015 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-06-15WTmultiLink
1492015 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-06-14WTmultiLink
512015 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-06-13WTmultiLink
702015 Tour des Fjords Stage 5 Tour des Fjords stage 5 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-312.1multiLink
702015 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 (S├Şren Kragh Andersen, Denmark, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-302.1multiLink
552015 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-292.1multiLink
842015 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-282.1multiLink
1042015 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-272.1multiLink
872015 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-04-30WTmultiLink
1422015 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-04-29WTmultiLink
1622015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-13WTmultiLink
1722015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-12WTmultiLink
582015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-11WTmultiLink
1322015 Tour of Qatar Stage 6 Tour of Qatar Stage 6 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-02-132.HCmultiLink
1192015 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-02-122.HCmultiLink
1232015 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-02-112.HCmultiLink
242015 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-02-102.HCmultiLink
1062015 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-02-092.HCmultiLink
972015 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 (Jose Joaquin Rojas, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-02-082.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
982014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 11: Besançon - Oyonnax 187.5km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-07-16WorldTourstageLink
1662014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 10: Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles 161.5km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-07-14WorldTourstageLink
762014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 9: Gérardmer - Mulhouse 170km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-07-13WorldTourstageLink
1102014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 8: Tomblaine - Gérardmer La Mauselaine 161km (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-07-12WorldTourstageLink
1522014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 7: Épernay - Nancy 234.5km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-07-11WorldTourstageLink
1102014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 6: Arras - Reims 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-07-10WorldTourstageLink
1082014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 5: Ypres - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 155.5km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-07-09WorldTourstageLink
1642014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 4: Le Touquet-Paris-Plage - Lille Métropole 163.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-07-08WorldTourstageLink
962014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 3: Cambridge - London 155km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-07-07WorldTourstageLink
1442014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 2: York - Sheffield 201km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-07-06WorldTourstageLink
1642014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 1: Leeds - Harrogate 190.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-07-05WorldTourstageLink
12014 Canadian Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Lac-Mégantic 175km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-28CNstageLink
1552014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 21: Gemona - Trieste 172km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-01WorldTourstageLink
1492014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 20: Maniago - Monte Zoncolan 167km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-31WorldTourstageLink
1382014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 19: Bassano del Grappa - Cima Grappa (ITT) 26.8km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-30WorldTourstageLink
1422014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 18: Belluno - Rif. Panarotta 171km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-29WorldTourstageLink
1442014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 17: Sarnonico - Vittorio Veneto 208km (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-28WorldTourstageLink
1112014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 16: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello/Martelltal 139km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-27WorldTourstageLink
1382014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 15: Valdengo - Montecampione 225km (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-25WorldTourstageLink
1682014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 14: Agliè - Oropa 164km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-24WorldTourstageLink
972014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 13: Fossano - Rivarolo Canavese 157km (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-23WorldTourstageLink
1062014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 12: Barbaresco - Barolo (ITT) 41.9km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-22WorldTourstageLink
1552014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 11: Collecchio - Savona 249km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-21WorldTourstageLink
1762014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 10: Modena - Salsomaggiore 173km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-20WorldTourstageLink
1612014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 9: Lugo - Sestola 172km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-18WorldTourstageLink
1642014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 8: Foligno - Montecopiolo 179km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-17WorldTourstageLink
1802014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 7: Frosinone - Foligno 211km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-16WorldTourstageLink
1892014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 6: Sassano - Montecassino 257km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-15WorldTourstageLink
1882014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 5: Taranto - Viggiano 203km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-14WorldTourstageLink
1932014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 4: Giovinazzo - Bari 112km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-13WorldTourstageLink
742014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 3: Armagh - Dublin 187km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-11WorldTourstageLink
892014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 2: Belfast - Belfast 219km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-10WorldTourstageLink
12014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 1: Belfast - Belfast 21.7km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-09WorldTourstageLink
362014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 5: Neuchâtel (ITT) - Neuchâtel 18.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-04WorldTourstageLink
1152014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 4: Fribourg - Fribourg 174km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-03WorldTourstageLink
1122014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 3: Le Bouveret - Aigle 180.2km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-02WorldTourstageLink
1122014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 1: Ascona - Sion 203km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-04-30WorldTourstageLink
322014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Prologue: Ascona (ITT) - Ascona 5.57km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-04-29WorldTourstageLink
132014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.3km (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-04-032.HCstageLink
1052014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 3a: De Panne 109.7km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-04-032.HCstageLink
882014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 2: Zotegem - Koksijde (Oostduinkerke) 206km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-04-022.HCstageLink
932014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 1: De Panne - Zotegem 201km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-04-012.HCstageLink
DNF2014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 6: Bucchianico - Porto Sant'Elpidio 189km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-17WorldTourstageLink
1462014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 5: Amatrice - Guardiagrele 192km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
1542014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 4: Indicatore (Arezzo) - Cittareale (Selva Rotonda) 244km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
1342014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 3: Cascina - Arezzo 210km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
632014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Cascina 166km (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
1322014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 113.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-02-142.HCstageLink
1282014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 5: Al Zubara Fort - Madinat ash-Shamal 159km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-02-132.HCstageLink
1312014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 4: Dukhan - Mesaieed 135km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-02-122.HCstageLink
422014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 3: Lusail Circuit (ITT) 10.9km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-02-112.HCstageLink
1472014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-02-102.HCstageLink
952014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 1: Al Wakra - Dukhan Beach 135.5km (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-02-092.HCstageLink
2013 Races
942013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 7: Tienen - Geraardsbergen 208km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-18WorldTourstageLink
1102013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 6: Riemst - La Redoute 150km (David Lˇpez Garcia, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-17WorldTourstageLink
212013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 5: Sittard-Geleen (ITT) 13.2km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-16WorldTourstageLink
1162013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 4: Essen - Vlijmen 169.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-15WorldTourstageLink
1142013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 3: Oosterhout - Schouwen-Duiveland 187.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-14WorldTourstageLink
1062013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 2: Ardooie - Vorst 176.9km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-13WorldTourstageLink
1292013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 1: Koksijde - Ardooie 175.3km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-12WorldTourstageLink
1672013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 21: Versailles - Paris - Champs-Elysées 133.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-21FrancestageLink
1612013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 20: Annecy - Annecy-Semnoz 125km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-20FrancestageLink
1622013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 19: Bourg d'Oisans - Le Grand Bornand 204.5km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-19FrancestageLink
1582013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 18: Gap - l'Alpe d'Huez 172.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-18FrancestageLink
1652013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 17: Embrun - Chorges (ITT) 32km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-17FrancestageLink
1662013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 16: Vaison-la-Romaine - Gap 168km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-16FrancestageLink
1662013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 15: Givors - Mont Ventoux 242.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-14FrancestageLink
1562013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 14: Saint-Pourçain-sur-Sioule - Lyon 191km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-13FrancestageLink
982013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 13: Tours - Saint-Amand-Montrond 173km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-12FrancestageLink
1732013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 12: Fougères - Tours 218km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-11FrancestageLink
62013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 11: Avranches - Mont-Saint-Michel (ITT) 33km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-10FrancestageLink
1822013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 10: St-Gildas-des-Bois - Saint Malo 197km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-09FrancestageLink
1212013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 9: Saint-Girons - Bagnères-de-Bigorre 168.5km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-07FrancestageLink
1682013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 8: Castres - Ax 3 Domaines 195km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-06FrancestageLink
1852013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 7: Montpellier - Albi 205.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-05FrancestageLink
1842013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 6: Aix-en-Provence - Montpellier 176.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-04FrancestageLink
1572013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 5: Cagnes-sur-mer - Marseille 228.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-03FrancestageLink
1502013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 3: Ajaccio - Calvi 145.5km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-01FrancestageLink
1562013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 2: Bastia - Ajaccio 156km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-30FrancestageLink
1672013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Bastia 213km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-29FrancestageLink
752013 Tour de Slovénie 2013 Stage 4: Bre┼żice - Novo mesto 155.8km (Brett Lancaster, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-162.1stageLink
642013 Tour de Slovénie 2013 Stage 3: Škofja Loka - Vrši─Ź 170km (Radoslav Rogina, Slo, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-152.1stageLink
252013 Tour de Slovénie 2013 Stage 2: Ko─Źevje - Višnja Gora 168.5km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-142.1stageLink
12013 Tour de Slovénie 2013 Stage 1 (ITT): Ljubljana 8.8km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-132.1stageLink
1092013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 21: Riese Pio X - Brescia 197km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-26WorldTourstageLink
1322013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 20: Silandro - Tre Cime di Lavaredo 210km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-25WorldTourstageLink
1572013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 19: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello 139km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-24WorldTourstageLink
1172013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 18: Mori - Polsa (ITT) 20.6km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-23WorldTourstageLink
1242013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 17: Caravaggio - Vicenza 214km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-22WorldTourstageLink
1382013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 16: Valloire - Ivrea 238km (Benat Intxausti Elorriaga, Spain, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-21WorldTourstageLink
1622013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 15: Cesana Torinese - Col du Galibier 149km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-19WorldTourstageLink
1252013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 14: Cervere - Bardonecchia 168km (Mauro Santambrogio, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-18WorldTourstageLink
1692013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 13: Busseto - Cherasco 254km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-17WorldTourstageLink
1102013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 12: Longarone - Treviso 134km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-16WorldTourstageLink
1602013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 11: Tarvisio - Vajont (Erto e Casso) 182km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-15WorldTourstageLink
1772013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 10: Cordenons - Montasio 167km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-14WorldTourstageLink
1052013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 9: Sansepolcro - Firenze 170km (Maxim Belkov, Rus, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-12WorldTourstageLink
342013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 8: Gabicce Mare - Saltara (ITT) 54.8km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-11WorldTourstageLink
1782013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 7: San Salvo - Pescara 177km (Adam Hansen, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-10WorldTourstageLink
1662013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 6: Mola di Bari - Margherita di Savoia 169km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-09WorldTourstageLink
1822013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 5: Cosenza - Matera 203km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-08WorldTourstageLink
1082013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 4: Policastro - Serra San Bruno 246km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-07WorldTourstageLink
1732013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 3: Sorrento - Marina di Ascea 222km (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-06WorldTourstageLink
1602013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 1: Naples 130km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-04WorldTourstageLink
152013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 5: Geneva (ITT) 18.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-28WorldTourstageLink
1132013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 4: Marly - Les Diablerets 188.5km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-27WorldTourstageLink
1322013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 3: Payerne 181km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-26WorldTourstageLink
1292013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 2: Prilly - Granges 190.3km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-25WorldTourstageLink
792013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 1: St-Maurice - Renens 176.4km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-24WorldTourstageLink
1632013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Prologue: Le Châble - Bruson (ITT) 7km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-23WorldTourstageLink
542013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 5: Abbaye de l'Epau (Le Mans) - St-Vincent-du-Loroüer 165.8km (Francis Mourey, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-052.1stageLink
882013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 4: Angers - Pré-en-Pail 188.7km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-042.1stageLink
52013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 3: Angers (ITT) 6.8km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-032.1stageLink
822013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 2: Ligné - Angers 93.6km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-032.1stageLink
472013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 1: Fontenay-Le-Comte - Ligné 179.4km (Matteo Palucchi, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-022.1stageLink
DNF2013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 6: Porto Sant'Elpidio 209km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-11WorldTourstageLink
1602013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 5: Ortona - Chieti 230km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-10WorldTourstageLink
1322013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 4: Narni - Prati di Tivo 173km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-09WorldTourstageLink
1392013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 3: Indicatore - Narni Scalo 190km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
1352013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Indicatore 232km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
1342013 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2013 (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-02-231.HCRaceovonedayLink
612013 Trofeo Platja de Muro 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-02-06RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Trofeo Deià 2013 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-02-05RacehomeonedayLink
1472013 Trofeo Palma 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-02-03RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 7: San Luis - Juana Koslay 154.7km (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-01-272.1stageLink
1272013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 6: Quines - Merlo (Mirador del Sol) 156.6km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-01-262.1stageLink
1472013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 5: Juana Koslay - Carolina 169.8km (Emanuel Guevara, Arg, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-01-252.1stageLink
12013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 4: San Luis (ITT) 19.2km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-01-242.1stageLink
682013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 3: La Punta - Mirador del Potrero 173.1km (Alex Diniz, Bra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-01-232.1stageLink
1232013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 2: Tilisarao - Terraza del Portezuelo 171.4km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-01-222.1stageLink
612013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 1: San Luis - Villa Mercedes 164km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-01-212.1stageLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 Elite Men road race: 261km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Canadß2012-09-23CMstageLink
122012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 Elite Men time trial: 45.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Canadß2012-09-19CMstageLink
1112012 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2012 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-08-26WorldTourRonedayLink
1292012 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-08-19RacehomeonedayLink
352012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 7: Maldegem - Geraardsbergen 207.7km (Alessandro Ballan, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-08-12WorldTourstageLink
12012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 6 (ITT): Ardooie 17.4km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-08-11WorldTourstageLink
802012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 5: Hoogerheide - Aalter 184.6km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-08-10WorldTourstageLink
1152012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 4: Heers - Bergen op Zoom 213.3km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-08-09WorldTourstageLink
1322012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 3: Riemst - Genk 188km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-08-08WorldTourstageLink
42012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 2 (TTT): Sittard 18.9km (Jens Mouris, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-08-07WorldTourstageLink
762012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 1: Waalwijk - Middelburg 203.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-08-06WorldTourstageLink
162012 Giro di Burnaby 2012 (Ken Hanson, USA, won)GreenEDGE2012-07-12onedayLink
92012 Global Relay Gastown Grand Prix 2012 (Ken Hanson, USA, won)GreenEDGE2012-07-11onedayLink
12012 UBC Grand Prix 2012 (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-07-10onedayLink
242012 Canadian Road Championships 2012 Elite/U23 Men - Road Race: 180.2km (Ryan Roth, Can, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-06-23stageLink
202012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 6: Circuit Ville de St-Georges 125km (Bruno Langlois, Can, won)╔quipe Nationale du Canada2012-06-17stageLink
282012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 5: Circuit Ville de Québec 125km (Vegard Stake Laengen, Nor, won)╔quipe Nationale du Canada2012-06-16stageLink
12012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 4: St-Benoît-Labre (ITT) 21.4km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)╔quipe Nationale du Canada2012-06-15stageLink
212012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 3: St-Georges - Mont-Mégantic 164km (Matthew Cooke, Health Net p/b Maxxis, won)╔quipe Nationale du Canada2012-06-14stageLink
422012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 2: Thetford-Mines 160km (Craig Lewis, Bel, won)╔quipe Nationale du Canada2012-06-13stageLink
142012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 1: Lac-Etchemin 162km (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)╔quipe Nationale du Canada2012-06-12stageLink
92012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 21: Milan (ITT) 31.5km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-27stageLink
1452012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 20: Caldes/Val di Sole - Passo dello Stelvio 218km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-26stageLink
1442012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 19: Treviso - Alpe di Pampeago 197km (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-25stageLink
662012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 18: San Vito di Cadore - Vedelago 139km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-24stageLink
1472012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 17: Falzes/Pfalzen - Cortina d'Ampezzo 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-23stageLink
1432012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 16: Limone sul Garda - Falzes/Pfalzen 174km (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-22stageLink
1512012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 15: Busto Arsizio - Lecco/Pian dei Resinelli 172km (Matteo Rabottini, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-20stageLink
1442012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 14: Cherasco - Cervinia 205km (Andrey Amador Bikkazakova, CRc, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-19stageLink
1702012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 13: Savona - Cervere 121km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-18stageLink
1642012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 12: Seravezza - Sestri Levante 157km (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-17stageLink
1302012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 11: Assisi - Montecatini Terme 243km (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-16stageLink
1602012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 10: Civitavecchia - Assisi 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-15stageLink
1392012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 9: San Giorgio nel Sannio - Frosinone 171km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-14stageLink
1502012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 8: Sulmona - Lago Laceno 229km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-13stageLink
1742012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 7: Recanati - Rocca di Cambio 202km (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-12stageLink
1622012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 6: Urbino - Porto Sant'Elpidio 207km (Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez, Colombia, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-11stageLink
1582012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 5: Modena - Fano 199km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-10stageLink
592012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 3: Horsens 190km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-07stageLink
1592012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 2: Herning 206km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-06stageLink
232012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 1: Herning (ITT) 8.7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-05stageLink
DNF2012 Paris - Roubaix 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-04-08onedayLink
782012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.1km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-29stageLink
32012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.7km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-29stageLink
1632012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 2: Zottegem - Koksijde 216.1km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-28stageLink
482012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 201.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-27stageLink
1022012 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-23onedayLink
DNF2012 Milan-San Remo 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-17onedayLink
42012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.3km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-13stageLink
1332012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 6: Offida 181km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-12stageLink
1412012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 5: Martinsicuro - Prati di Tivo 196km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-11stageLink
1592012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 4: Amelia - Chieti 251km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-10stageLink
1622012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 3: Indicatore - Terni 178km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-09stageLink
1752012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Indicatore 230km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-08stageLink
1182012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 6: Al Khawd - Matrah Corniche 130.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-02-19stageLink
552012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 5: Royal Opera House, Muscat - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 158km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-02-18stageLink
762012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 4: Bidbid (Nafa’a) - Al Wadi Al Kabir 142.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-02-17stageLink
852012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 3: Al Awabi (Al Alya) - Muscat Heights (Bank Muscat HQ) 144.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-02-16stageLink
1212012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 2: Sur - Wadi Dayqah Dam 140.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-02-15stageLink
1062012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 1: Al Alam Royal Palace - Wadi Al Hoqay 159km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-02-14stageLink
602012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 120km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-02-10stageLink
672012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 5: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-02-09stageLink
862012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 4: Al Thakhira - Madinat Al Shamal 144km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-02-08stageLink
362012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 3: Dukhan - Al Gharafa Stadium 146.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-02-07stageLink
372012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 1: Barzan Towers - Doha Golf Club 142.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-02-05stageLink
2011 Races
1392011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 Elite Men road race: Rudersdal 266km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Canadß2011-09-25stageLink
132011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 Elite Men time trial: Copenhagen 46.4km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Canadß2011-09-21stageLink
662011 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2011 (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-09-11onedayLink
392011 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-09-09onedayLink
432011 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2011 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-08-24onedayLink
12011 GP Stad Zottegem 2011 (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-08-23onedayLink
892011 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2011 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-08-21onedayLink
442011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 4: Lacs de Haute Charente - Limoges 180km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-08-19stageLink
582011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 3: Lanouaille - St Yrieix La Perche 181km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-08-18stageLink
262011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 2: St Hilaire Peyroux - Allassac 184km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-08-17stageLink
312011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 1: Limoges - Guéret 165km (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-08-16stageLink
332011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 4: Belley - Le Grand Colombier 134.8km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-08-13stageLink
122011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 3: Nantua - Lélex 129.1km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-08-12stageLink
242011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 2: Parc des Oiseaux - Bellignat 153.6km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-08-11stageLink
912011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 1: Meximieux - Saint-Vulbas 139.6km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-08-10stageLink
152011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Prologue: Bourg-en-Bresse (ITT) 3.7km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-08-09stageLink
922011 Sparkassen Giro 2011 (Pieter Van Speybroeck, Bel, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-07-31onedayLink
12011 Canadian Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Toronto, Ontario 180km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-06-25stageLink
12011 Canadian Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Time Trial: Toronto, Ontario 43km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-06-23stageLink
12011 Tour de Beauce 2011 Stage 6: Saint Georges 125km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-06-19stageLink
312011 Tour de Beauce 2011 Stage 5: Quebec City 125.1km (Robert Bush, USA National Team, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-06-18stageLink
12011 Tour de Beauce 2011 Stage 4: Saint-René - Saint-René (ITT) 20km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-06-17stageLink
162011 Tour de Beauce 2011 Stage 3: St-Georges - Mont Megantic (Francisco Mancebo Perez, Spa, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-06-16stageLink
372011 Tour de Beauce 2011 Stage 2: Thetford Mines 162km (Martijn Verschoor, Ned, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-06-15stageLink
92011 Tour de Beauce 2011 Stage 1: Lac- Etchemin 165km (Scott Lyttle, NZl, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-06-14stageLink
762011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 8: Santa Clarita - Thousand Oaks 132.4km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-05-22stageLink
1122011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 7: Claremont - Mt. Baldy 121.9km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-05-21stageLink
482011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 6: Solvang (ITT) - Solvang 24km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-05-20stageLink
752011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 5: Seaside - Paso Robles 217.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-05-19stageLink
1262011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 4: Livermore - San Jose 131.6km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-05-18stageLink
1072011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 3: Auburn - Modesto 196.2km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-05-17stageLink
1232011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 2: Nevada City - Sacramento 122.8km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-05-16stageLink
DNF2011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 8: Side - Alanya 157.8km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-05-01stageLink
462011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 7: Tekirova - Manangat 138km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-04-30stageLink
752011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 6: Fethiye - Finike 184km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-04-29stageLink
1012011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 5: Denizli - Fethiye 218.6km (Matteo Rabottini, Ita, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-04-28stageLink
352011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 4: Marmaris - Pamukkale 207km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-04-27stageLink
202011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 3: Bodrum - Marmaris 166km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-04-26stageLink
452011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 2: Kusadasi - Turgutreis 178km (Valentin Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-04-25stageLink
782011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 1: Istanbul 114.1km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-04-24stageLink
712011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 5: Abbaye de l'Epau - Bonnetable 166.7km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-04-08stageLink
742011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 4: Angers - Pre-en-Pail 181.1km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-04-07stageLink
102011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 3 : Angers 6.8km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-04-06stageLink
272011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 2: Saint-Mars-La-Jaille - Angers 99.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-04-06stageLink
392011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 1: Le Chateau-d'Olonne - St-Mars-la-Jaille 191km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-04-05stageLink
132011 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2011 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-03-26onedayLink
202011 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre 2011 (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-03-23onedayLink
542011 Handzame Classic 2011 (Steve Schets, Bel, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-03-18onedayLink
692011 Nokere-Koerse 2011 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-03-16onedayLink
622011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 195.5km (Niko Eeckhout, , won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-03-06stageLink
632011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 1: Brugge - Bellegem 174.9km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-03-05stageLink
42011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-03-04stageLink
382011 Giro di Sardegna 2011 Stage 3: Orani - Lanusei 173km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-02-24stageLink
572011 Giro di Sardegna 2011 Stage 2: Porto Rotondo - Nuoro / Monte Ortobene 197.5km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-02-23stageLink
552011 Giro di Sardegna 2011 Stage 1: Olbia - Porto Cervo 138km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-02-22stageLink
2010 Races
852010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Elite Men road race: Geelong 262.7km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Canadß2010-10-03stageLink
262010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Elite Men: Geelong 45.8km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Canadß2010-09-30stageLink
DNF2010 Herald Sun World Cycling Classic Ballarat 2010 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Canadß2010-09-26onedayLink
572010 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2010 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-09-12onedayLink
202010 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2010 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-09-10onedayLink
102010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 7: Genk - Genk (ITT) 16.9km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-08-24stageLink
362010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 6: Bilzen (Bel) - Heers (Bel) 205.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-08-23stageLink
302010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 5: Roermond (Ned) - Sittard (Ned) 204km (Jack Bobridge, Aus, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-08-22stageLink
492010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 4: St-Lievens-Houtem (Bel) - Roermond (Ned) 214.4km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-08-21stageLink
202010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 3: Ronse (Bel) 191.8km (Koos Moerenhout, Ned, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-08-20stageLink
312010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 2: St. Willebrord (Ned) - Ardooie (Bel) 198.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-08-19stageLink
222010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 1: Steenwijk (Ned) - Rhenen (Ned) 178km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-08-18stageLink
12010 Eneco Tour 2010 Prologue: Steenwijk (Ned) 5.2km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-08-17stageLink
452010 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2010 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-08-15onedayLink
372010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 6: Høng - Rudersdal 185km (Hayden Roulston, NZl, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-08-08stageLink
12010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 5 (ITT): Middelfart 19.4km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-08-07stageLink
262010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 4: Nyborg - Odense 100km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-08-07stageLink
92010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 3: Hadsten - Vejle 185km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-08-06stageLink
472010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 2: Vildbjerg - Randers 170km (Michael van Stayen, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-08-05stageLink
252010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 1: Holstebro 175km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-08-04stageLink
12010 Tour de White Rock 2010 White Rock Road Race: (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-07-18stageLink
12010 Tour de White Rock 2010 White Rock Criterium: (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-07-17stageLink
292010 Tour de White Rock 2010 White Rock Hill Climb: (Will Routley, Can, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-07-16stageLink
202010 Tour de Delta 2010 White Spot Road Race: North Delta - Tsawwassen (Zach Bell, Can, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-07-11stageLink
22010 Tour de Delta 2010 Brenco Criterium: Ladner (David Veilleux, Can, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-07-10stageLink
22010 Tour de Delta 2010 Prologue: North Delta (Ben Chaddock, , won)Garmin-Transitions2010-07-09stageLink
582010 Canadian Road Championships 2010 Elite/U23 men road race: Edmonton 180km (Will Routley, Can, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-06-27stageLink
12010 Canadian Road Championships 2010 Elite/U23 men time trial: Devon 40km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-06-25stageLink
692010 Delta Tour Zeeland Stage 2: Terneuzen 195.8km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-06-132.1stageLink
112010 Delta Tour Zeeland Stage 1: Middelburg - Goes 191.3km (Mitchell Docker, Aus, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-06-122.1stageLink
52010 Delta Tour Zeeland Prologue: Holly 2.7km (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-06-112.1stageLink
592010 Giro d'Italia Stage 21: Verona - Verona (ITT) 15km (Gustav Erik Larsson, Sweden, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-05-30GTstageLink
1342010 Giro d'Italia Stage 20: Bormio - Passa del Tonale 178km (Johann Tschopp, Jacques Du Manoir, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-05-29GTstageLink
1302010 Giro d'Italia Stage 19: Brescia - Aprica 195km (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-05-28GTstageLink
742010 Giro d'Italia Stage 18: Levico Terme - Brescia 156km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-05-27GTstageLink
1152010 Giro d'Italia Stage 17: Brunico - Pejo Terme 173km (Damien Monier, Fra, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-05-26GTstageLink
982010 Giro d'Italia Stage 16: San Vigilio di Marebbe - Plan de Corones (TT) 12.9km (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-05-25GTstageLink
1422010 Giro d'Italia Stage 15: Mestre - Zoncolan 222km (Ivan Basso, Ita, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-05-23GTstageLink
1522010 Giro d'Italia Stage 14: Ferrara - Asolo (Monte Grappa) 205km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-05-22GTstageLink
1192010 Giro d'Italia Stage 13: Porto Recanti - Cesenatico 223km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-05-21GTstageLink
602010 Giro d'Italia Stage 12: Città Sant'Angelo - Porto Recanti 206km (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-05-20GTstageLink
1502010 Giro d'Italia Stage 11: Lucera - L'Aquila 262km (Evgeni Petrov, Rus, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-05-19GTstageLink
592010 Giro d'Italia Stage 10: Avellino - Bitonto 230km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-05-18GTstageLink
962010 Giro d'Italia Stage 9: Frosinone - Cava de' Tirreni 187km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-05-17GTstageLink
1512010 Giro d'Italia Stage 8: Chianciano - Monte Terminillo 189km (Chris Sorensen, Den, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-05-16GTstageLink
892010 Giro d'Italia Stage 7: Carrara - Montalcino 222km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-05-15GTstageLink
1662010 Giro d'Italia Stage 6: Fidenza - Marina di Carrara 172km (Matthew Lloyd, Aus, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-05-14GTstageLink
1862010 Giro d'Italia Stage 5: Novara - Novi Ligure 162km (Jerome Pineau, Fra, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-05-13GTstageLink
432010 Giro d'Italia Stage 4: Savigliano - Cuneo (TTT) 33km (Valerio Agnoli, Ita, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-05-12GTstageLink
1332010 Giro d'Italia Stage 3: Amsterdam - Middelburg 224km (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-05-10GTstageLink
1042010 Giro d'Italia Stage 2: Amsterdam - Utrecht 210km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-05-09GTstageLink
172010 Giro d'Italia Stage 1: Amsterdam - Amsterdam (ITT) 8.4km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-05-08GTstageLink
DNF2010 Tour de Romandie Stage 4: Vevey - Chatel 157.9km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-05-01UPTstageLink
602010 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (ITT): Moudon 23.4km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-04-30UPTstageLink
452010 Tour de Romandie Stage 2: Fribourg 171.8km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-04-29UPTstageLink
1072010 Tour de Romandie Stage 1: Porrentruy - Fleurier 175.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-04-28UPTstageLink
272010 Tour de Romandie Prologue: Porrentruy 4.3km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-04-27UPTstageLink
DNF2010 Ronde van Vlaanderen (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-04-04UPTonedayLink
32010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b: De Panne 14.75km (David Millar, GBr, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-04-012.HCstageLink
942010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a: De Panne 112km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-04-012.HCstageLink
522010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2: Zottegem - Sint Idesbald 188km (Sebastien Turgot, Fra, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-03-312.HCstageLink
872010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 198km (Steve Chainel, Fra, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-03-302.HCstageLink
872010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 198km (Steve Chainel, Fra, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-03-302.HCstageLink
DNF2010 Gent - Wevelgem (Bernhard Eisel, Aut, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-03-28UPTonedayLink
DNF2010 Milano-Sanremo (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-03-20HISonedayLink
DNF2010 Paris - Nice Stage 7: Nice 119km (Amael Moinard, VC Rouen 76, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-03-14HISstageLink
1322010 Paris - Nice Stage 6: Peynier - Tourrettes-sur-Loup 220km (Xavier Tondo, Spa, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-03-13HISstageLink
1532010 Paris - Nice Stage 5: Pernes-les-Fontaines - Aix-en-Provence 157km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-03-12HISstageLink
1152010 Paris - Nice Stage 4: Maurs - Mende 208km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-03-11HISstageLink
1072010 Paris - Nice Stage 3: Saint-Junien - Aurillac 208km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-03-10HISstageLink
1002010 Paris - Nice Stage 2: Contres - Limoges 201.5km (William Bonnet, Fra, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-03-09HISstageLink
1672010 Paris - Nice Stage 1: Saint-Arnoult-en-Yvelines - Contres 203.5km (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-03-08HISstageLink
172010 Paris - Nice Prologue: Montfort-l’Amaury 8km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-03-07HISstageLink
182010 Tour of Oman Stage 6: Al Jissah - Muscat Corniche (ITT) 18.6km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-02-192.1stageLink
592010 Tour of Oman Stage 5: Wattayat - Sultan Qaboos Stadium 148km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-02-182.1stageLink
842010 Tour of Oman Stage 4: Ibri - Nakhal 187km (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-02-172.1stageLink
432010 Tour of Oman Stage 3: Saifat Ash Shiekh - Qurayyat 124km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-02-162.1stageLink
912010 Tour of Oman Stage 2: Nizwa - Samail 148.5km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-02-152.1stageLink
992010 Tour of Oman Stage 1: Muscat Corniche Circuit 61km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-02-142.1stageLink
1152010 Tour of Qatar Stage 6: Al Wakra - Doha Corniche 123.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-02-122.1stageLink
1042010 Tour of Qatar Stage 5: Lusail - Madinat Al Shamal 142km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-02-112.1stageLink
1182010 Tour of Qatar Stage 4: The Pearl - Al Khor Corniche 146.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-02-102.1stageLink
1062010 Tour of Qatar Stage 3: Dukhan - Mesaieed 136.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-02-092.1stageLink
742010 Tour of Qatar Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Qatar Foundation 147km (Geert Steurs, Bel, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-02-082.1stageLink
102010 Tour of Qatar Stage 1: West Bay Lagoon (TTT) 8.2km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-02-072.1stageLink
2009 Races
1102009 (Stef Clement, Ned, won)Garmin-Slipstream2009-06-14UPTstageLink
1312009 (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Garmin-Slipstream2009-06-13UPTstageLink
612009 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Garmin-Slipstream2009-06-12UPTstageLink
1262009 (Sylvester Szmyd, Pol, won)Garmin-Slipstream2009-06-11UPTstageLink
302009 (Bert Grabsch, Ger, won)Garmin-Slipstream2009-06-10UPTstageLink
1252009 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Garmin-Slipstream2009-06-09UPTstageLink
1382009 (Angelo Furlan, Ita, won)Garmin-Slipstream2009-06-08UPTstageLink
672009 (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Garmin-Slipstream2009-06-07UPTstageLink
1222009 (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Garmin-Slipstream2009-05-24UPTstageLink
782009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Torredembarra - Barcelona (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Garmin-Slipstream2009-05-23UPTstageLink
822009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 La Seu d'Urgell - Torredembarra (Nikolai Troussov, Rus, won)Garmin-Slipstream2009-05-22UPTstageLink
1082009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 La Pobla de lillet - Vallnord Sector Pal (Andorra) (Julian Sanchez, Spa, won)Garmin-Slipstream2009-05-21UPTstageLink
1482009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Roses - La Pobla de lillet (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Garmin-Slipstream2009-05-20UPTstageLink

Google results:

Loading...