Name: Ghader Mizbani Iranagh

Nation: Iri
Career Statistics (2002 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
22844.881539
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
182017 Tour of Almaty Stage 2 Tour of Almaty Stage 2 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Tabriz Shahrdary Team2017-10-012.1multiLink
872017 Tour of Almaty Stage 1 Tour of Almaty Stage 1 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Tabriz Shahrdary Team2017-09-302.1multiLink
522017 Tour of Japan Stage 4 Tour of Japan Stage 4 (Jon Aberasturi Izaga, Esp, won)Tabriz Shahrdary Team2017-05-242.1multiLink
362017 Tour of Japan Stage 3 Tour of Japan Stage 3 (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Tabriz Shahrdary Team2017-05-232.1multiLink
2016 Races
102016 Tour of Fuzhou Stage 4 Tour of Fuzhou Stage 4 (Rahim Emami, Irn, won)Tabriz Shahrdari Team2016-11-192.1multiLink
82016 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 6 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 6 (Sergiy Lagkuti, Ukr, won)Tabriz Shahrdari Team2016-07-222.HCmultiLink
392016 Tour de Taiwan Stage 5 Tour de Taiwan Stage 5 (Robbie Hucker, Vic, won)Tabriz Shahrdari Team2016-03-102.1multiLink
442016 Tour de Taiwan Stage 4 Tour de Taiwan Stage 4 (William Clarke, Praties, won)Tabriz Shahrdari Team2016-03-092.1multiLink
392016 Tour de Taiwan Stage 3 Tour de Taiwan Stage 3 (Peter Schulting, Ned, won)Tabriz Shahrdari Team2016-03-082.1multiLink
572016 Tour de Taiwan Stage 2 Tour de Taiwan Stage 2 (Stepan Astafyev, Kaz, won)Tabriz Shahrdari Team2016-03-072.1multiLink
802016 Tour de Taiwan Stage 1 Tour de Taiwan Stage 1 (William Clarke, Praties, won)Tabriz Shahrdari Team2016-03-062.1multiLink
2015 Races
692015 Tour de Taiwan Stage 5 Tour de Taiwan Stage 5 (Tino Th÷mel, Ger, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2015-03-252.1multiLink
32015 Tour de Taiwan Stage 4 Tour de Taiwan Stage 4 (Mirsamad Pourseyedigolakhour, Islamic Republic of Iran, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2015-03-242.1multiLink
372015 Tour de Taiwan Stage 3 Tour de Taiwan Stage 3 (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2015-03-232.1multiLink
502015 Tour de Taiwan Stage 2 Tour de Taiwan Stage 2 (Patrick Bevin, New Zealand, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2015-03-222.1multiLink
962015 Tour de Taiwan Stage 1 Tour de Taiwan Stage 1 (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2015-03-212.1multiLink
2014 Races
32014 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2014 Stage 7: Tongren - Hualong 142km (Timofey Kritskiy, Rus, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2014-07-122.HCstageLink
1062014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 10: Tasik Kenyir - Kuala Terengganu 114.7km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2014-03-082.HCstageLink
942014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 9: Bandar Permaisuri - Kuala Terengganu 111.1km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2014-03-072.HCstageLink
842014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 8: Kuantan - Marang 202.6km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2014-03-062.HCstageLink
992014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 7: Kota Tinggi - Pekan 230.1km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2014-03-052.HCstageLink
992014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 6: Melaka - Pontian 199.1km (Kenny Van Hummel, Ned, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2014-03-042.HCstageLink
732014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 5: Karak - Rembau 139.9km (Bradley White, Bel, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2014-03-032.HCstageLink
202014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 4: Subang - Genting Highlands 110.9km (Mirsamad Pourseyedi Golakhour, IRI, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2014-03-022.HCstageLink
852014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 3: Kampar - Kuala Lumpur 166.5km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2014-03-012.HCstageLink
802014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 2: Sg. Petani - Taiping 132.5km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2014-02-282.HCstageLink
882014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 1: Langkawi - Langkawi 101.1km (Duber Quintero, Col, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2014-02-272.HCstageLink
2013 Races
542013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 13: Lanzhou 77km (Jacob Keough, USA, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2013-07-202.HCstageLink
802013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 12: Zhongwei 119km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2013-07-192.HCstageLink
422013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 11: Yinchuan 121km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2013-07-182.HCstageLink
312013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 10: Wuwei - Jingtai 191km (Benjamin Giraud, , won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2013-07-172.HCstageLink
512013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 9: Zhangye 160km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2013-07-162.HCstageLink
422013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 8: Qilian - Zhangye 200km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2013-07-142.HCstageLink
72013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 7: Qilian - Mt. Dadongshu 72km (Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy, Kaz, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2013-07-132.HCstageLink
182013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 6: Xihaizhen - Qilian 205km (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2013-07-122.HCstageLink
332013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 5: Tianjun - Xihaizhen 205km (Oleksandr Polivoda, Ukr, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2013-07-112.HCstageLink
592013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 4: Qinghai Lake - Tianjun 227km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2013-07-102.HCstageLink
412013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 3: Guide - Qinghai Lake 158km (Pourseyedigolakhour Mirsamad, IRI, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2013-07-092.HCstageLink
372013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 2: Huzhu - Guide 154km (David De La Fuente Rasilla, Spa, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2013-07-082.HCstageLink
1102013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 1: Xining 96.8km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2013-07-072.HCstageLink
682013 Tour of Singkarak 2013 Stage 7: Padang Pariaman - Padang Circuit 143.5km (Mehdi Sohrabi, Iran, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2013-06-092.2stageLink
352013 Tour of Singkarak 2013 Stage 6: Pariaman - Painan 144.5km (Ronnel Hualda, Phi, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2013-06-082.2stageLink
22013 Tour of Singkarak 2013 Stage 5: Sawahlunto - Muara Labuh 138.5km (Amir Kolahdozhagh, , won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2013-06-062.2stageLink
112013 Tour of Singkarak 2013 Stage 4: Sijunjung - Pulau Punjung 189.5km (Sea Keong Loh, Mas, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2013-06-052.2stageLink
162013 Tour of Singkarak 2013 Stage 3: Padang Panjang - Istano Basa Pagaruyung 206.5km (Johan Coenen, Bel, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2013-06-042.2stageLink
622013 Tour of Singkarak 2013 Stage 2: Payakumbuh - Lake Singkarak 124.5km (Jacob Kauffmann, , won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2013-06-032.2stageLink
1042013 Tour of Singkarak 2013 Stage 1: Bukittinggi - Bonjol 104km (Hossein Askari, Iri, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2013-06-022.2stageLink
2012 Races
382012 Tour de Taiwan 2012 Stage 7: Kaohsiung City 150km (Jonathan Cantwell, , won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2012-03-16stageLink
152012 Tour de Taiwan 2012 Stage 6: Tainan City - Guanzihling 135km (Victor Nino Corredor, Col, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2012-03-15stageLink
272012 Tour de Taiwan 2012 Stage 5: Chang Hua City 150km (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2012-03-14stageLink
412012 Tour de Taiwan 2012 Stage 4: Taichung City Hall - Taichung Metropolitan Park 140km (Jonathan Cantwell, , won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2012-03-13stageLink
232012 Tour de Taiwan 2012 Stage 3: Taoyuan County - Kanpanzan 130km (Anthony Giacoppo, Aus, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2012-03-12stageLink
272012 Tour de Taiwan 2012 Stage 2: New Taipei City 135km (Kam Po Wong, Hkg, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2012-03-11stageLink
672012 Tour de Taiwan 2012 Stage 1: Taipei City 52km (Anthony Giacoppo, Aus, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2012-03-10stageLink
562012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 7: Bentong - Kuantan 215.8km (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2012-03-01stageLink
122012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 6: Proton Shah Alam - Genting Highlands 108km (Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez, Col, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2012-02-29stageLink
72012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 5: Ayer Keroh - Pandan Indah 187.2km (Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez, Col, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2012-02-28stageLink
732012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 4: Batu Pahat - Muar 169.4km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2012-02-27stageLink
642012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 3: Melaka - Parit Sulong 187.6km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2012-02-26stageLink
802012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 2: Putrajaya - Melaka 151km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2012-02-25stageLink
182012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 1 - (ITT): Putrajaya 20.3km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2012-02-24stageLink
2011 Races
832011 Tour of Taihu 2011 Stage 5: Changzhou - Yixing 96.7km (Boris Shpilevskiy, , won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2011-11-05stageLink
822011 Tour of Taihu 2011 Stage 4: Jiangyin - Changzhou 98.7km (Alois Kankovskř, Cze, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2011-11-04stageLink
712011 Tour of Taihu 2011 Stage 3: Changshu 136km (Aaron Kemps, Aus, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2011-11-03stageLink
612011 Tour of Taihu 2011 Stage 1: Wuxi 130km (Boris Shpilevsky, Rus, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2011-11-01stageLink
712011 Tour of China 2011 Stage 9: Tianjin 85km (Aaron Kemps, Aus, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2011-09-20stageLink
132011 Tour of China 2011 Stage 8: Dujiangyan 134km (Matej Mugerli, Slo, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2011-09-18stageLink
762011 Tour of China 2011 Stage 7: Chengdu 89km (Boris Shpilevski, Rus, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2011-09-17stageLink
682011 Tour of China 2011 Stage 6: Bishan 100.8km (Boris Shpilevski, Rus, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2011-09-16stageLink
822011 Tour of China 2011 Stage 5: Suining - Guang’an 143.8km (Boris Shpilevski, Rus, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2011-09-15stageLink
862011 Tour of China 2011 Stage 4: Mianyang - Suining 214.6km (Boris Shpilevski, Rus, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2011-09-14stageLink
292011 Tour of China 2011 Stage 3: Baoji - Feng County 112km (Sun Jae Jang, Kor, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2011-09-12stageLink
1122011 Tour of China 2011 Stage 2: Xian - Baoji 180.7km (Adrian Gjolberg, Nor, won)Tabriz Petrochemical2011-09-11stageLink
882011 Tour of China 2011 Stage 1: Xian 129km (Dene Rogers, NZl, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2011-09-10stageLink
DNF2011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 5: Xihaizhen - Mole Town,Qilian 123km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2011-07-06stageLink
362011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 4: Bird Island - Xihaizhen 152.4km (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2011-07-05stageLink
242011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 3: Qinghai Lake - Bird Island 120.6km (Gregor Gazvoda, Slo, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2011-07-04stageLink
122011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 2: Xining - Qinghai Lake 146.4km (Mateusz Taciak, Pol, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2011-07-03stageLink
1012011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 1: Xining 132.3km (Aaron Kemps, Aus, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2011-07-02stageLink
62011 International Presidency Tour 2011 Stage 5: Tehran - Tehran (Rahim Ememi, IRI, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2011-05-29stageLink
62011 International Presidency Tour 2011 Stage 4: Tehran - Bagh-e Shah (Mehdi Sohrabi, Iran, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2011-05-28stageLink
132011 International Presidency Tour 2011 Stage 3: Aradan - Bumehen (Miguel Angel Nino Corredo, Col, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2011-05-27stageLink
62011 International Presidency Tour 2011 Stage 2: Eyvanekey - Chashm (Rahim Ememi, IRI, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2011-05-26stageLink
212011 International Azerbaijan Tour 2011 Stage 5: Orumiyeh - Tabriz 125km (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2011-05-18stageLink
452011 International Azerbaijan Tour 2011 Stage 4: Shabestar - Orumiyeh 185km (Miguel Angel Nino Corredo, Col, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2011-05-17stageLink
102011 International Azerbaijan Tour 2011 Stage 1: Tabriz - MeshkinShahr 177km (Alexey Lyalko, Kaz, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2011-05-14stageLink
132011 International Azerbaijan Tour 2011 Prologue: Tabriz (ITT) 4km (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2011-05-13stageLink
292011 Tour de Korea 2011 Stage 9: Seoul 47.7km (Ken Hanson, USA, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2011-04-24stageLink
302011 Tour de Korea 2011 Stage 8: Yangyang - Chuncheon 145.9km (Tobias Erler, Ger, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2011-04-23stageLink
22011 Tour de Korea 2011 Stage 7: TaeBaek - Yangyang 192.5km (You Ki Hong, Kor, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2011-04-22stageLink
482011 Tour de Korea 2011 Stage 5: Dangjin - Chungju 148.5km (Edward Clancy, GBr, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2011-04-19stageLink
612011 Tour de Korea 2011 Stage 4: Gunsan - Dangjin 137.8km (Jaan Kirsipuu, Est, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2011-04-18stageLink
152011 Tour de Korea 2011 Stage 3: Gangjin - Gunsan 203.3km (Xiao Hai Zheng, Chn, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2011-04-17stageLink
972011 Tour de Korea 2011 Stage 2: Geochang - Gangjin 213.3km (Chan Jae Jang, Kor, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2011-04-16stageLink
502011 Tour de Korea 2011 Stage 1: Gumi - Geochang 108.1km (Tobias Erler, Ger, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2011-04-15stageLink
62011 Tour de Taiwan 2011 Stage 9: Yilan - Yangmingshan 117.7km (Adam Semple, Aus, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2011-03-28stageLink
432011 Tour de Taiwan 2011 Stage 8: Taitung - Hualien 165.9km (Taiji Nishitani, Jpn, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2011-03-27stageLink
782011 Tour de Taiwan 2011 Stage 7: Feng Tian Temple - Kaohsiung 129.5km (Rico Rogers, NZl, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2011-03-26stageLink
542011 Tour de Taiwan 2011 Stage 6: Changhua County 136.1km (Adam Semple, Aus, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2011-03-25stageLink
342011 Tour de Taiwan 2011 Stage 5: Taichung City 111.2km (Shinichi Fukushima, Jpn, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2011-03-24stageLink
572011 Tour de Taiwan 2011 Stage 4: Hsinchu City - Sun Moon Lake 182.7km (Floris Goesinnen, Ned, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2011-03-23stageLink
262011 Tour de Taiwan 2011 Stage 3: Taoyuan - Cihu 114.6km (Markus Eibegger, Aut, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2011-03-22stageLink
172011 Tour de Taiwan 2011 Stage 2: New Taipei City - Linshanbi 118km (Mehdi Sohrabi, Iran, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2011-03-21stageLink
742011 Tour de Taiwan 2011 Stage 1: Taipei City 60km (Sung Baek Park, Kor, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2011-03-20stageLink
712011 Tour de Taiwan 2011 Prologue: Taipei City 2km (Adam Phelan, , won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2011-03-19stageLink
1072011 Jelajah Malaysia 2011 Stage 4: Kuala Rompin - Pekan 89.6km (Anuar Manan, Mas, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2011-03-11stageLink
1022011 Jelajah Malaysia 2011 Stage 3: Kluang - Kuala Rompin 158.2km (Ioannis Tamouridis, Gre, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2011-03-10stageLink
1232011 Jelajah Malaysia 2011 Stage 2: Bandar Penawar - Kluang 204.4km (Vidal Celis Zabala, Spa, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2011-03-09stageLink
962011 Jelajah Malaysia 2011 Stage 1: Kota Iskandar - Bandar Penawar 162.5km (Mehdi Sohrabi, Iran, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2011-03-08stageLink
122011 Kerman Tour 2011 Stage 5: Rayen - Jiroft (Mehdi Sohrabi, Iran, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2011-02-28stageLink
462011 Kerman Tour 2011 Stage 4: Jiroft (Mehdi Sohrabi, Iran, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2011-02-27stageLink
332011 Kerman Tour 2011 Stage 3: Boluk - Jiroft (Mehdi Sohrabi, Iran, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2011-02-26stageLink
112011 Kerman Tour 2011 Stage 2: Darzin - Jiroft (Mehdi Sohrabi, Iran, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2011-02-25stageLink
392011 Kerman Tour 2011 Stage 1: Kahnuj - Jiroft (Mehdi Sohrabi, Iran, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2011-02-24stageLink
1132011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 1 : Dataran Helang - Pekan Kuah 94.3km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team2011-01-23stageLink
2010 Races
972010 Tour of Hainan 2010 Stage 3 : Wuzhishan - Xinglong 146.4km (Charles Bradley Huff, USA, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team2010-10-13stageLink
282010 Tour of Hainan 2010 Stage 2: Sanya - Wuzhishan 167.5km (Valentin Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team2010-10-12stageLink
1242010 Tour of Hainan 2010 Stage 1: Sanya 85.2km (Yuriy Metluschenko, Ukr, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team2010-10-11stageLink
792010 Tour of China 2010 Stage 7: Tianjin 85km (Aaron Kemps, Aus, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling2010-09-19stageLink
852010 Tour of China 2010 Stage 6: Shijiazhuang 119.8km (Dene Rogers, NZl, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team2010-09-18stageLink
132010 Tour of China 2010 Stage 5: Taishan 109km (Dirk Muller, Ger, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team2010-09-16stageLink
852010 Tour of China 2010 Stage 4: Luoyang - Zhengzhou 173.3km (Rico Rogers, NZl, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team2010-09-14stageLink
492010 Tour of China 2010 Stage 3: Sanmenxia - Luoyang 142.7km (Aaron Kemps, Aus, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team2010-09-13stageLink
552010 Tour of China 2010 Stage 2: Xi’an - Huashan 118.8km (David Tanner, Aus, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team2010-09-12stageLink
922010 Tour of China 2010 Stage 1: Xi’an 126km (Aaron Kemps, Aus, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team2010-09-11stageLink
182010 Tour of China 2010 Prologue: Xi’an 3.4km (Dirk Muller, Ger, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team2010-09-10stageLink
622010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 9: Xining - Xinging 66km (Mehdi Sohrabi, Iran, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team2010-07-25stageLink
462010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 8: Qilian - Qingshizui 150.4km (Boris Shpilevskiy, , won)Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team2010-07-24stageLink
372010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 7: Xihaizhen - Mole (Qilian) 123km (Boris Shpilevskiy, , won)Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team2010-07-23stageLink
332010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 6: Bird Island - Xihaizhen 152.4km (Mehdi Sohrabi, Iran, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team2010-07-22stageLink
222010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 5: Qinghai Lake - BIrd Island 120.5km (Yuriy Metlushenko, , won)Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team2010-07-21stageLink
372010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 4: Xining (Duoba) - Qinghai Lake 118km (Ivan Stevic, Yug, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team2010-07-20stageLink
12010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 3: Xunhua - Xining 173km (Ghader Mizbani Iranagh, Iri, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team2010-07-19stageLink
142010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 2: Tongren - Xunhua 95km (Gregor Gazvoda, Slo, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team2010-07-18stageLink
232010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 1: Xining - Tongren 171km (Radoslav Rogina, Slo, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team2010-07-17stageLink
602010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Criterium: Huzhu 72km (Yuriy Metlushenko, , won)Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team2010-07-16stageLink
492010 International Presidency Tour Stage 3: Karaj - Jahan shahr 70km (Tobias Erler, Ger, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team2010-05-132.2stageLink
462010 International Presidency Tour Stage 2: Azadi Stadium 130km (Tobias Erler, Ger, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team2010-05-122.2stageLink
82010 International Presidency Tour Stage 1: Lavizan - Shahid Bayabi 8km (Tobias Erler, Ger, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team2010-05-112.2stageLink
12010 International Azerbaijan Tour Stage 6: Kaleibar - Tabriz 164km (Ghader Mizbani Iranagh, Iri, won)Tabriz Petrochemicals Team2010-05-082.2stageLink
12010 International Azerbaijan Tour Stage 5: Jolfa - Kaleibar 145km (Ghader Mizbani Iranagh, Iri, won)Tabriz Petrochemicals Team2010-05-072.2stageLink
152010 International Azerbaijan Tour Stage 4: Nakhjavan 79km (Rafael Serrano Fernandez, Spa, won)Tabriz Petrochemicals Team2010-05-062.2stageLink
12010 International Azerbaijan Tour Stage 1: Tabriz - Urmia 136km (Ghader Mizbani Iranagh, Iri, won)Tabriz Petrochemicals Team2010-05-032.2stageLink
2009 Races
592009 Circuito Montanes Stage 7 (Vicente O Grau Jorda, Spa, won)Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team2009-06-162.2stageLink
72009 Circuito Montanes Stage 6 (Sergio Pardilla Bellˇn, Spa, won)Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team2009-06-152.2stageLink
592009 Circuito Montanes Stage 5 (David Gutierrez, Spa, won)Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team2009-06-142.2stageLink
72009 Circuito Montanes Stage 4 (JosÚ Belda Mira, Spa, won)Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team2009-06-132.2stageLink
812009 Circuito Montanes Stage 3 (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team2009-06-122.2stageLink
492009 Circuito Montanes Stage 2 (Alexandre Mironov, Rus, won)Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team2009-06-112.2stageLink
182009 Circuito Montanes Stage 1 (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team2009-06-102.2stageLink
DNF2009 Tour de Kumano Stage 1 (Valentin Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team2009-05-292.2stageLink
1002009 Tour de Kumano Prologue (Mariusz Wiesiak, Pol, won)Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team2009-05-282.2stageLink
162009 Presidential Cycling Tour of Iran Stage 5 (Hossein Nateghi, IRI, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2009-05-152.2stageLink
612009 Presidential Cycling Tour of Iran Stage 4 (Eugen Wacker, Ger, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2009-05-142.2stageLink
12009 Presidential Cycling Tour of Iran Stage 3 (Ghader Mizbani Iranagh, Iri, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2009-05-132.2stageLink
552009 Presidential Cycling Tour of Iran Stage 2 (Abdel Basat Hanachi, Alg, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2009-05-122.2stageLink
42009 Presidential Cycling Tour of Iran Stage 1 (Hossein Askari, Iri, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2009-05-112.2stageLink
2008 Races
542008 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 10 XN Circuit Race (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2008-07-202.HCstageLink
92008 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 9 Menyuan - Huzhu (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2008-07-192.HCstageLink
182008 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 8 Xining - Menyuan (Tyler Hamilton, USA, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2008-07-182.HCstageLink
442008 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 7 Xining - Minhe-Ledu-Pingan - Xining (Tom Veelers, Ned, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2008-07-172.HCstageLink
82008 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 6 Guide - Xining (Marek Rutkiewicz, Pol, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2008-07-162.HCstageLink
202008 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 5 Xihaizhen - Guide County (Volodymyr Zagorodny, Ukr, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2008-07-152.HCstageLink
572008 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 4 Bird Island - Xihaizhen (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2008-07-142.HCstageLink
362008 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 3 Qinghai Lake Hotel - Bird Island (Kristjan Fajt, Slovenia, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2008-07-132.HCstageLink
462008 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 2 Xining - Qinghai Lake Hotel (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2008-07-122.HCstageLink
252008 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 1 Xining prologue (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2008-07-112.HCstageLink
252008 Tour of Qinghai Lake Tour of Qinghai Lake (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2008-07-112.HCstageLink
1062008 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Iran Cycling Federation2008-01-312.1stageLink
1022008 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Iran Cycling Federation2008-01-302.1stageLink
752008 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Iran Cycling Federation2008-01-292.1stageLink
822008 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Iran Cycling Federation2008-01-282.1stageLink
1172008 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 (Matteo Tosatto, Ita, won)Iran Cycling Federation2008-01-272.1stageLink
42008 Jelajah Malaysia Stage 6 (Matteo Tosatto, Ita, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2008-01-122.2stageLink
372008 Jelajah Malaysia Stage 5 (Anuar Manam, Mas, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2008-01-112.2stageLink
72008 Jelajah Malaysia Stage 4 (Fredrik Johansson, Swe, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2008-01-102.2stageLink
732008 Jelajah Malaysia Stage 3 (Fredrik Johansson, Swe, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2008-01-092.2stageLink
832008 Jelajah Malaysia Stage 2 (Fredrik Johansson, Swe, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2008-01-082.2stageLink
122008 Jelajah Malaysia Stage 1 (Fredrik Johansson, Swe, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2008-01-072.2stageLink
2007 Races
452007 Tour of Hainan Island Stage 7 (Robert Radosz, Pol, won)Giant Asia Racing Team2007-11-102.1stageLink
172007 Tour of Hainan Island Stage 6 (Roman Klimov, Rus, won)Giant Asia Racing Team2007-11-092.1stageLink
432007 Tour of Hainan Island Stage 5 (Robert Radosz, Pol, won)Giant Asia Racing Team2007-11-082.1stageLink
782007 Tour of Hainan Island Stage 4 (Serguei Koudentsov, Rus, won)Giant Asia Racing Team2007-11-072.1stageLink
702007 Tour of Hainan Island Stage 3 (Serguei Koudentsov, Rus, won)Giant Asia Racing Team2007-11-062.1stageLink
822007 Tour of Hainan Island Stage 2 (Serguei Koudentsov, Rus, won)Giant Asia Racing Team2007-11-052.1stageLink
762007 Tour of Hainan Island Stage 1 (Serguei Koudentsov, Rus, won)Giant Asia Racing Team2007-11-042.1stageLink
462007 Tour of Hainan Island Prologue (Serguei Koudentsov, Rus, won)Giant Asia Racing Team2007-11-032.1stageLink
252007 Test event Road Cycling Beijing 2008 Stage 2 (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)35.36.432007-08-182.2stageLink
522007 Tour of East Java Stage 5 (Park Sung Bae, Kor, won)Giant A.R.T2007-07-082.2stageLink
82007 Tour of East Java Stage 4 (Park Sung Bae, Kor, won)Giant A.R.T2007-07-072.2stageLink
162007 Tour of East Java Stage 3 (Glassner Bjorn, Ger, won)Giant A.R.T2007-07-062.2stageLink
42007 Tour of East Java Stage 2 (Glassner Bjorn, Ger, won)Giant A.R.T2007-07-052.2stageLink
502007 Tour of East Java Stage 1 (Sohrabl Mehdi, Irn, won)Giant A.R.T2007-07-042.2stageLink
912007 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 Kota Baru - Kuala Terengganu (Alberto Loddo, Ita, won)Giant Asia Racing Team2007-02-062.HCstageLink
982007 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 Gua Musang - Kota Bharu (Alberto Loddo, Ita, won)Giant Asia Racing Team2007-02-052.HCstageLink
2006 Races
12006 Tour of Milad du Nour Stage 2 (Ghader Mizbani Iranagh, Iri, won)35.36.432006-08-152.2stageLink
702006 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 9 XN Circuit Race (Bogdan Bondariev, Ukr, won)Giant Asia Racing Team2006-07-232.HCstageLink
82006 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 8 Menyuan - Huzhu (Jose Rafael Martinez Castillo, Spa, won)Giant Asia Racing Team2006-07-222.HCstageLink
202006 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 7 Xining - Menyuan (Maarten Tjallingii, Ned, won)Giant Asia Racing Team2006-07-212.HCstageLink
602006 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 6 Xining - Minhe - Xining (Bogdan Bondariew, Pol, won)Giant Asia Racing Team2006-07-202.HCstageLink
212006 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 5 Guide - Xining (David Mc Cann, Ire, won)Giant Asia Racing Team2006-07-192.HCstageLink
192006 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 4 Qinghai Lake Hotel - Guide (Daniel Lloyd, GBr, won)Giant Asia Racing Team2006-07-182.HCstageLink
222006 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 3 Xihaizhen - Qinghai Lake Hotel (Denys Kostyuk, Ukr, won)Giant Asia Racing Team2006-07-172.HCstageLink
742006 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 2 Bird Island - Xihaizhen (RenÚ Weissinger, Ger, won)Giant Asia Racing Team2006-07-162.HCstageLink
102006 Tour of Qinghai Lake Tour of Qinghai Lake (RenÚ Weissinger, Ger, won)Giant Asia Racing Team2006-07-152.HCstageLink
12006 Kerman Tour Stage 1 (Ghader Mizbani Iranagh, Iri, won)35.36.432006-04-142.2stageLink
2005 Races
682005 Tour de Taiwan Stage 3 (Tobias Erler, Ger, won)Giant Asia Racing Team2005-10-312.2stageLink
462005 Tour de Taiwan Stage 2 (Tobias Erler, Ger, won)Giant Asia Racing Team2005-10-302.2stageLink
552005 Tour de Taiwan Stage 1 (Tobias Erler, Ger, won)Giant Asia Racing Team2005-10-292.2stageLink
2004 Races
532004 Tour of Japan Stage 6 (Stefano Guerrini, Ita, won)Giant Asia Racing Team2004-05-302.5stageLink
122004 Tour of Japan Stage 5 (Roberto Lozano, Spa, won)Giant Asia Racing Team2004-05-292.5stageLink
442004 Tour of Japan Stage 4 (Andre Schulze, Ger, won)Giant Asia Racing Team2004-05-282.5stageLink
112004 Tour of Japan Stage 3 (Roberto Lozano, Spa, won)Giant Asia Racing Team2004-05-262.5stageLink
172004 Tour of Japan Stage 2 (Takumi Beppu, Jpn, won)Giant Asia Racing Team2004-05-242.5stageLink
302004 Tour of Japan Stage 1 (Mariusz Wiesiak, Pol, won)Giant Asia Racing Team2004-05-232.5stageLink
2003 Races
322003 Tour de Taiwan Stage 8 (Martin Comploi, Aut, won)Giant Asia Racing2003-11-262.6stageLink
12003 Tour de Taiwan Stage 7 (Ghader Mizbani Iranagh, Iri, won)Giant Asia Racing2003-11-252.6stageLink
382003 Tour de Taiwan Stage 6 (Martin Comploi, Aut, won)Giant Asia Racing2003-11-242.6stageLink
72003 Tour de Taiwan Stage 5 (Tobias Erler, Ger, won)Giant Asia Racing2003-11-232.6stageLink
32003 Tour de Taiwan Stage 3 (Juergen Kottula, Ger, won)Giant Asia Racing2003-11-212.6stageLink
72003 Tour de Taiwan Stage 2 (Tobias Erler, Ger, won)Giant Asia Racing2003-11-202.6stageLink
42003 Tour de Taiwan Stage 1 (Kazuyuki Manabe, Jpn, won)Giant Asia Racing2003-11-192.6stageLink
22003 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 7 (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Giant Asia2003-08-162.5stageLink
32003 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 6 (Denis Lunghi, Ita, won)Iranian National Team2003-08-152.5stageLink
2002 Races
302002 Tour de Hokkaido Stage 5 (Yasutaka Tashiro, Jap, won)Iran2002-09-162.5stageLink
202002 Tour de Hokkaido Stage 4 (Kazuya Okazaki, Jpn, won)Iran2002-09-152.5stageLink
272002 Tour de Hokkaido Stage 3 (Shinri Suzuki, Jpn, won)Iran2002-09-142.5stageLink
472002 Tour de Hokkaido Stage 2 (Dominique Perras, Can, won)Iran2002-09-132.5stageLink
172002 Tour de Hokkaido Stage 1 (Simone Mori, Ita, won)Iran2002-09-122.5stageLink
992002 Tour de Hokkaido Prologue (Kazuya Okazaki, Jpn, won)Iran2002-09-112.5stageLink

Google results:

Loading...