Name: Vasil Kiryienka

Nation: Blr
Birth Date: 1981-06-28
Age: 36
Career Statistics (2002 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
60769.692561
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
DNF2015 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Sky2017-10-04WTonedayLink
DNF2015 Gran Piemonte (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Team Sky2017-10-021.HConedayLink
732015 Milano-Torino (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)Team Sky2017-10-011.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Tour of Britain Stage 8 Tour of Britain Stage 8 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Sky2017-09-102.HCmultiLink
222017 Tour of Britain Stage 7 Tour of Britain Stage 7 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Team Sky2017-09-092.HCmultiLink
362017 Tour of Britain Stage 6 Tour of Britain Stage 6 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Team Sky2017-09-082.HCmultiLink
32017 Tour of Britain Stage 5 Tour of Britain Stage 5 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team Sky2017-09-072.HCmultiLink
522017 Tour of Britain Stage 4 Tour of Britain Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team Sky2017-09-062.HCmultiLink
602017 Tour of Britain Stage 3 Tour of Britain Stage 3 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Team Sky2017-09-052.HCmultiLink
622017 Tour of Britain Stage 2 Tour of Britain Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Sky2017-09-042.HCmultiLink
672017 Tour of Britain Stage 1 Tour of Britain Stage 1 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Team Sky2017-09-032.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
192015 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Sky2017-04-26WTonedayLink
932015 La Flèche Wallonne (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Sky2017-04-22WTonedayLink
712015 Amstel Gold Race (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team Sky2017-04-19WTonedayLink
2017 Races
72017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Team Sky2017-04-08WTmultiLink
702017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Sky2017-04-07WTmultiLink
602017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Team Sky2017-04-06WTmultiLink
712017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Team Sky2017-04-05WTmultiLink
822017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Sky2017-04-04WTmultiLink
252017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Sky2017-04-03WTmultiLink
62017 GP Miguel Indurain (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Team Sky2017-04-011.1onedayLink
802017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Sky2017-03-26WTmultiLink
1132017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Team Sky2017-03-25WTmultiLink
912017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Sky2017-03-24WTmultiLink
1092017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Sky2017-03-23WTmultiLink
712017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Sky2017-03-22WTmultiLink
1182017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Team Sky2017-03-20WTmultiLink
DNF2017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Sky2017-02-052.1multiLink
562017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Team Sky2017-02-042.1multiLink
692017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Team Sky2017-02-032.1multiLink
1062017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Sky2017-02-022.1multiLink
2015 Races
602015 Trofeo Playa de Palma (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Team Sky2017-02-011.1onedayLink
122015 Trofeo Andratx – Mirador d’Es Colomer (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Team Sky2017-01-301.1onedayLink
2017 Races
312017 Mallorca Challenge: Trofeo Palma (Daniel McLay, , won)Team Sky2017-01-291.1onedayLink
142017 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Andratx – Mirador des Colomer (Tim Wellens, , won)Team Sky2017-01-281.1onedayLink
1002017 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Porreres – Felanitx – Ses Salines – Campos (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Sky2017-01-261.1onedayLink
2016 Races
12016 Chrono des Nations Elite Men Chrono des Nations Elite Men (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Team Sky2016-10-231.1multiLink
952016 Giro del Piemonte (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Team Sky2016-09-291.HConedayLink
722016 Milano-Torino (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Team Sky2016-09-281.HConedayLink
1392016 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Sky2016-07-24WTmultiLink
962016 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Team Sky2016-07-23WTmultiLink
502016 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Team Sky2016-07-22WTmultiLink
1432016 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Sky2016-07-21WTmultiLink
1072016 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Team Sky2016-07-20WTmultiLink
1222016 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Sky2016-07-18WTmultiLink
972016 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Jarlinson Pantano, Colombia, won)Team Sky2016-07-17WTmultiLink
522016 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Sky2016-07-16WTmultiLink
1202016 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team Sky2016-07-15WTmultiLink
922016 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Team Sky2016-07-14WTmultiLink
1182016 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Sky2016-07-13WTmultiLink
552016 Tour de France Tour de France (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Team Sky2016-07-12WTmultiLink
552016 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Sky2016-07-12WTmultiLink
1642016 Tour de France Stage 9 Tour de France Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team Sky2016-07-10WTmultiLink
1342016 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Sky2016-07-09WTmultiLink
1642016 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Team Sky2016-07-08WTmultiLink
1652016 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Sky2016-07-07WTmultiLink
962016 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Sky2016-07-06WTmultiLink
1322016 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Sky2016-07-05WTmultiLink
1802016 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Sky2016-07-04WTmultiLink
1032016 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Sky2016-07-03WTmultiLink
842016 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Sky2016-07-02WTmultiLink
42016 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Team Sky2016-05-28WTmultiLink
1522016 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Sky2016-05-27WTmultiLink
1372016 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Team Sky2016-05-26WTmultiLink
1552016 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Team Sky2016-05-25WTmultiLink
1342016 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Team Sky2016-05-24WTmultiLink
802016 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Sky2016-05-23WTmultiLink
1022016 Tour of California Stage 8 Tour of California Stage 8 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Sky2016-05-222.HCmultiLink
1162016 Tour of California Stage 7 Tour of California Stage 7 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Sky2016-05-212.HCmultiLink
1282016 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Team Sky2016-05-21WTmultiLink
62016 Tour of California Stage 6 Tour of California Stage 6 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Team Sky2016-05-202.HCmultiLink
1022016 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team Sky2016-05-20WTmultiLink
1682016 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team Sky2016-05-19WTmultiLink
762016 Tour of California Stage 5 Tour of California Stage 5 (Toms Skujins, Lat, won)Team Sky2016-05-192.HCmultiLink
1092016 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team Sky2016-05-18WTmultiLink
492016 Tour of California Stage 4 Tour of California Stage 4 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Sky2016-05-182.HCmultiLink
1262016 Tour of California Stage 3 Tour of California Stage 3 (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)Team Sky2016-05-172.HCmultiLink
822016 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Omar Fraile, , won)Team Sky2016-05-17WTmultiLink
52016 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team Sky2016-05-16WTmultiLink
1212016 Tour of California Stage 2 Tour of California Stage 2 (Ben King, Aus, won)Team Sky2016-05-162.HCmultiLink
462016 Tour of California Stage 1 Tour of California Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Sky2016-05-152.HCmultiLink
1562016 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Team Sky2016-05-14WTmultiLink
992016 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Gorka Izagirre, , won)Team Sky2016-05-13WTmultiLink
312016 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Team Sky2016-05-12WTmultiLink
1302016 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Team Sky2016-05-11WTmultiLink
472016 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team Sky2016-05-10WTmultiLink
1392016 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Team Sky2016-05-09WTmultiLink
1032016 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team Sky2016-05-07WTmultiLink
1662016 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Sky2016-05-06WTmultiLink
1682016 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)Team Sky2016-05-05WTmultiLink
DNF2016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)Team Sky2016-04-08WTmultiLink
992016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Team Sky2016-04-07WTmultiLink
652016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Team Sky2016-04-06WTmultiLink
892016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Team Sky2016-04-05WTmultiLink
552016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Team Sky2016-04-04WTmultiLink
422016 GP Miguel Indurain (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Team Sky2016-04-021.1onedayLink
1062016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)Team Sky2016-03-27WTmultiLink
962016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Team Sky2016-03-26WTmultiLink
762016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Team Sky2016-03-25WTmultiLink
1412016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Team Sky2016-03-24WTmultiLink
1392016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Team Sky2016-03-23WTmultiLink
1142016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Sky2016-03-22WTmultiLink
722016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Sky2016-03-21WTmultiLink
452016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Team Sky2016-02-212.1multiLink
162016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Team Sky2016-02-202.1multiLink
362016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Team Sky2016-02-192.1multiLink
552016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Sky2016-02-182.1multiLink
542016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Team Sky2016-02-172.1multiLink
582016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 (Stijn Vandenbergh, Bel, won)Team Sky2016-02-072.1multiLink
1162016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Team Sky2016-02-062.1multiLink
1532016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Team Sky2016-02-052.1multiLink
1072016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Team Sky2016-02-042.1multiLink
32016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 1 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 1 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Team Sky2016-02-032.1multiLink
1242016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Playa de Palma (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Sky2016-01-311.1onedayLink
752016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Pollença-Port de Andratx (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)Team Sky2016-01-291.1onedayLink
532016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Campos-Santanyi-Ses Salines (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Sky2016-01-281.1onedayLink
2015 Races
12015 Chrono des Nations Elite Men Chrono des Nations Elite Men (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Team Sky2015-10-181.1multiLink
1172015 Vuelta a España Stage 21 Vuelta a España Stage 21 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Sky2015-09-13WTmultiLink
482015 Vuelta a España Stage 20 Vuelta a España Stage 20 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)Team Sky2015-09-12WTmultiLink
1442015 Vuelta a España Stage 19 Vuelta a España Stage 19 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Team Sky2015-09-11WTmultiLink
1022015 Vuelta a España Stage 18 Vuelta a España Stage 18 (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Team Sky2015-09-10WTmultiLink
42015 Vuelta a España Stage 17 Vuelta a España Stage 17 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team Sky2015-09-09WTmultiLink
1362015 Vuelta a España Stage 16 Vuelta a España Stage 16 (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Team Sky2015-09-07WTmultiLink
1282015 Vuelta a España Stage 15 Vuelta a España Stage 15 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Team Sky2015-09-06WTmultiLink
552015 Vuelta a España Stage 14 Vuelta a España Stage 14 (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Team Sky2015-09-05WTmultiLink
272015 Vuelta a España Stage 13 Vuelta a España Stage 13 (Nelson Oliveira, Por, won)Team Sky2015-09-04WTmultiLink
592015 Vuelta a España Stage 12 Vuelta a España Stage 12 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Team Sky2015-09-03WTmultiLink
502015 Vuelta a España Stage 11 Vuelta a España Stage 11 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Team Sky2015-09-02WTmultiLink
962015 Vuelta a España Stage 10 Vuelta a España Stage 10 (Kristian Sbaragli, Ita, won)Team Sky2015-08-31WTmultiLink
1362015 Vuelta a España Stage 9 Vuelta a España Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team Sky2015-08-30WTmultiLink
922015 Vuelta a España Stage 8 Vuelta a España Stage 8 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Team Sky2015-08-29WTmultiLink
1022015 Vuelta a España Stage 7 Vuelta a España Stage 7 (Bertjan Lindeman, , won)Team Sky2015-08-28WTmultiLink
1012015 Vuelta a España Stage 6 Vuelta a España Stage 6 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Team Sky2015-08-27WTmultiLink
1432015 Vuelta a España Stage 5 Vuelta a España Stage 5 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Team Sky2015-08-26WTmultiLink
1522015 Vuelta a España Stage 4 Vuelta a España Stage 4 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Sky2015-08-25WTmultiLink
1462015 Vuelta a España Stage 3 Vuelta a España Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Sky2015-08-24WTmultiLink
1072015 Vuelta a España Stage 2 Vuelta a España Stage 2 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Team Sky2015-08-23WTmultiLink
22015 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Marcin Bialoblocki, GBr, won)Team Sky2015-08-08WTmultiLink
662015 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Sergio Luis Henao, Col, won)Team Sky2015-08-07WTmultiLink
1032015 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Bart De Clercq, Bel, won)Team Sky2015-08-06WTmultiLink
1182015 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Team Sky2015-08-05WTmultiLink
912015 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Team Sky2015-08-04WTmultiLink
652015 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Team Sky2015-08-03WTmultiLink
612015 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Sky2015-08-02WTmultiLink
1222015 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)Team Sky2015-05-31WTmultiLink
1132015 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Team Sky2015-05-30WTmultiLink
712015 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Team Sky2015-05-29WTmultiLink
962015 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Sky2015-05-28WTmultiLink
1242015 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Sky2015-05-27WTmultiLink
652015 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Team Sky2015-05-26WTmultiLink
752015 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Team Sky2015-05-24WTmultiLink
12015 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Team Sky2015-05-23WTmultiLink
1792015 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Sky2015-05-22WTmultiLink
512015 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Sky2015-05-21WTmultiLink
1402015 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Team Sky2015-05-20WTmultiLink
1352015 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Nicola Boem, Ita, won)Team Sky2015-05-19WTmultiLink
712015 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Team Sky2015-05-17WTmultiLink
762015 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Beñat Intxausti, Spa, won)Team Sky2015-05-16WTmultiLink
1092015 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team Sky2015-05-15WTmultiLink
1222015 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Sky2015-05-14WTmultiLink
1732015 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Team Sky2015-05-13WTmultiLink
962015 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Davide Formolo, Ita, won)Team Sky2015-05-12WTmultiLink
902015 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Sky2015-05-11WTmultiLink
452015 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Sky2015-05-10WTmultiLink
592015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team Sky2015-04-11WTmultiLink
792015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Team Sky2015-04-10WTmultiLink
412015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Team Sky2015-04-09WTmultiLink
252015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Team Sky2015-04-08WTmultiLink
302015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Team Sky2015-04-07WTmultiLink
572015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Sky2015-04-06WTmultiLink
762015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Sky2015-03-29WTmultiLink
462015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Sergei Chernetski, , won)Team Sky2015-03-28WTmultiLink
312015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Sky2015-03-27WTmultiLink
92015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Team Sky2015-03-26WTmultiLink
212015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Team Sky2015-03-25WTmultiLink
162015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Sky2015-03-24WTmultiLink
532015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Maciej Paterski, Pol, won)Team Sky2015-03-23WTmultiLink
32015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Sky2015-03-17WTmultiLink
702015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Sky2015-03-16WTmultiLink
532015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Team Sky2015-03-15WTmultiLink
1312015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Team Sky2015-03-14WTmultiLink
642015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Sky2015-03-13WTmultiLink
352015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Team Sky2015-03-12WTmultiLink
392015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Team Sky2015-03-11WTmultiLink
DNF2015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Sky2015-02-212.1multiLink
212015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team Sky2015-02-202.1multiLink
642015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Team Sky2015-02-192.1multiLink
92015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1b Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1b (Javier Moreno, Spa, won)Team Sky2015-02-182.1multiLink
432015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1a Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1a (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Team Sky2015-02-182.1multiLink
2014 Races
372014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 8: Megève - Courchevel 130.5km (Mikel Nieve Iturralde, Spa, won)Team Sky2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
632014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 7: Ville-la-Grand - Finaut-Émosson 161.5km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Team Sky2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
1302014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 6: Grenoble - Posiy 168km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Team Sky2014-06-13WorldTourstageLink
1502014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 5: Sisteron - La Mure 184km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Team Sky2014-06-12WorldTourstageLink
1562014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 4: Montélimar - Gap 169.5km (Yury Trofimov, Rus, won)Team Sky2014-06-11WorldTourstageLink
1542014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 3: Ambert - La Teil 194km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Team Sky2014-06-10WorldTourstageLink
1352014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 2: Tarare - Pays d\'Olliergues-Col du Béal 158.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Sky2014-06-09WorldTourstageLink
72014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 1: Lyon - Lyon 10km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Sky2014-06-08WorldTourstageLink
282014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 5: Wassertrüdingen - Nürnberg 159.6km (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Team Sky2014-06-012.HCstageLink
42014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 4: Wassertrüdingen - Wassertrüdingen 25.5km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Team Sky2014-05-312.HCstageLink
192014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 3: Grassau - Neusäß 232.7km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Team Sky2014-05-302.HCstageLink
92014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 2: Freilassing - Reit im Winkl Winklmoos-Alm 164.7km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Team Sky2014-05-292.HCstageLink
382014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 1: Vilshofen - Freilassing 201.6km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Team Sky2014-05-282.HCstageLink
1372014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 3: Urdazubi - Gasteiz 194.5km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Sky2014-04-09WorldTourstageLink
832014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 2: Ordizia - Dantxarinea (Urdazubi) 155.8km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Sky2014-04-08WorldTourstageLink
532014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 1: Ordizia - Ordizia 153.4km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team Sky2014-04-07WorldTourstageLink
172014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 4: Pavullo - Montecuccolo (ITT) 10km (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Team Sky2014-03-302.1stageLink
822014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 3: Crevalcore 158.4km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Sky2014-03-292.1stageLink
662014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 2: Sant’Angelo di Gatteo - Sogliano al Rubicone 160.2km (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Team Sky2014-03-282.1stageLink
562014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 1a: Gatteo 99.5km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Team Sky2014-03-272.1stageLink
492014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 8: Nice - Nice 128km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Team Sky2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
1152014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 7: Mougins - Biot Sophia Antipolis 195.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Team Sky2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
752014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 6: Saint-Saturnin-lès-Avignon - Fayence 221.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Team Sky2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
1152014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 5: Crèche-sur-Saône - Rive-de-Gier 152.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Team Sky2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
1122014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 4: Nevers - Belleville 201.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Team Sky2014-03-12WorldTourstageLink
1492014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 3: Toucy - Circuit de Nevers Magny-Cours 180km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Sky2014-03-11WorldTourstageLink
1632014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 2: Rambouillet - Saint-Georges-sur-Baulche 205km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Team Sky2014-03-10WorldTourstageLink
1432014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 1: Mantes-la-Jolie - Mantes-la-Jolie 162.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Sky2014-03-09WorldTourstageLink
342014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 2: La Guardia de Jaén - Cabra 197km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Team Sky2014-02-212.1stageLink
392014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 1: Vélez Malaga - Jaén 186km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Team Sky2014-02-202.1stageLink
2013 Races
42013 UCI Road World Championships 2013 Elite Men time trial: Montecatini Terme - Florence 56.8km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Belarus2013-09-25CMstageLink
1432013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 21: Leganés - Madrid 109.6km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-09-15WorldTourstageLink
822013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 20: Aviles - Alto de L´Angliru 142.2km (Kenny Elissonde, Fra, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-09-14WorldTourstageLink
812013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 19: San Vicente de la Barquera - Alto Naranco 181km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-09-13WorldTourstageLink
12013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 18: Burgos - Peña Cabarga 186.5km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-09-12WorldTourstageLink
1292013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 17: Calahorra - Burgos 189km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-09-11WorldTourstageLink
972013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 16: Graus - Aramón Formigal 146.8km (Warren Barguil, , won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-09-09WorldTourstageLink
692013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 15: Andorra - Peyragudes 224.9km (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-09-08WorldTourstageLink
262013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 14: Baga - Collada de la Gallina 155.7km (Daniele Ratto, Ita, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-09-07WorldTourstageLink
1092013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 13: Valls - Castelldefels 169km (Warren Barguil, , won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-09-06WorldTourstageLink
932013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 12: Maella - Tarragona 164.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-09-05WorldTourstageLink
232013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 11: Tarazona (ITT) 38.8km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-09-04WorldTourstageLink
1042013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 10: Torredelcampo - Alto Hazallanas 186.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-09-02WorldTourstageLink
872013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 9: Antequera - Valdepeñas de Jaén 163.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-09-01WorldTourstageLink
762013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 8: Jerez de la Frontera - Alto Peñas Blancas (Estepona) 166.6km (Leopold König, Cze, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-08-31WorldTourstageLink
442013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 7: Almendralejo - Mairena de Aljafare 205.9km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-08-30WorldTourstageLink
1642013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 6: Guijuelo - Caceres 175km (Michael Morkov, Den, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-08-29WorldTourstageLink
1722013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 5: Sober - Lago de Sanabria 174.3km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-08-28WorldTourstageLink
1582013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 4: Lain - Fisterra 189km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-08-27WorldTourstageLink
1732013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 3: Vigo - Mirador de Lobeira 184.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-08-26WorldTourstageLink
892013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 2: Pontevedra - Alto Do Monte Da Groba 177.7km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-08-25WorldTourstageLink
232013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 1: Vilanova de Arousa - Sanxenxo (TTT) 27.4km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-08-24WorldTourstageLink
1052013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 4: Doña Santos - Santo Domingo de Silos 162km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-08-102.HCstageLink
1042013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 3: Villadiego - Ojo Guareña 175km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-08-092.HCstageLink
1162013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 2: Ribera del Duero - Clunia 157km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-08-082.HCstageLink
1162013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 1: Burgos 139km (Simone Ponzi, Ita, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-08-072.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 9: Saint-Girons - Bagnères-de-Bigorre 168.5km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-07-07FrancestageLink
602013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 8: Castres - Ax 3 Domaines 195km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-07-06FrancestageLink
1572013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 7: Montpellier - Albi 205.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-07-05FrancestageLink
1082013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 6: Aix-en-Provence - Montpellier 176.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-07-04FrancestageLink
512013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 5: Cagnes-sur-mer - Marseille 228.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-07-03FrancestageLink
1212013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 3: Ajaccio - Calvi 145.5km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-07-01FrancestageLink
1102013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 2: Bastia - Ajaccio 156km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-06-30FrancestageLink
632013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Bastia 213km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-06-29FrancestageLink
492013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 8: Sisteron - Risoul 155.5km (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
652013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 7: Le Pont-de-Claix - Superdévoluy 187.5km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
1392013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 6: La Léchère - Grenoble 143km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-06-07WorldTourstageLink
772013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 5: Grésy-sur-Aix - Valmorel 139km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-06-06WorldTourstageLink
722013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 4 (ITT): Villars-les-Dombes - Parc des Oiseaux 32.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-06-05WorldTourstageLink
1722013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 3: Ambérieu-en-Bugey - Tarare 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-06-04WorldTourstageLink
1712013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 2: Châtel - Oyonnax 191km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-06-03WorldTourstageLink
1022013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 1: Champéry 121km (David Veilleux, Can, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-06-02WorldTourstageLink
262013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 5: Geneva (ITT) 18.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-04-28WorldTourstageLink
772013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 4: Marly - Les Diablerets 188.5km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-04-27WorldTourstageLink
1472013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 3: Payerne 181km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-04-26WorldTourstageLink
1392013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 2: Prilly - Granges 190.3km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-04-25WorldTourstageLink
1042013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 1: St-Maurice - Renens 176.4km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-04-24WorldTourstageLink
332013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Prologue: Le Châble - Bruson (ITT) 7km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-04-23WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2013 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-04-21WorldTourRonedayLink
1452013 La Flèche Wallonne 2013 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-04-17WorldTourRonedayLink
472013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 6: Beasain (ITT) 24km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-04-06WorldTourstageLink
342013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 5: Eibar - Beasain 166km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-04-05WorldTourstageLink
752013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 4: Trapagaran - Eibar (Arrate) 151km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-04-04WorldTourstageLink
1052013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 3: Vitoria (Gasteiz) - Trapagaran 164km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-04-03WorldTourstageLink
1132013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 2: Elgoibar - Vitoria (Gasteiz) 170km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-04-02WorldTourstageLink
852013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 1: Elgoibar 156km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-04-01WorldTourstageLink
282013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 176km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-03-242.HCstageLink
122013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 2: Porto - Vecchio 7km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-03-232.HCstageLink
882013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 1: Porto - Vecchio 89km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-03-232.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Milan-San Remo 2013 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-03-17WorldTourRonedayLink
652013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 7: Nice - Col d’Èze 9.6km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-03-10WorldTourstageLink
562013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 6: Manosque - Nice 220km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-03-09WorldTourstageLink
692013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 5: Châteauneuf-du-Pape - La Montagne de Lure 176km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
1092013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 4: Brioude - Saint-Vallier 199.5km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
1312013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 3: Châtel-Guyon - Brioude 170.5km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-03-06WorldTourstageLink
1092013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 2: Vimory - Cérilly 200.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-03-05WorldTourstageLink
852013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 1: Saint-Germain-en-Laye - Nemours 195km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-03-04WorldTourstageLink
1102013 Paris - Nice 2013 Prologue: Houilles 2.9km (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-03-03WorldTourstageLink
1192013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 6: Hawit Nagam Park - Matrah Corniche 144km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-02-162.HCstageLink
1022013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 5: Al Alam Palace - Ministry of Housing in Boshar 144km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-02-152.HCstageLink
1292013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 4: Al Saltiyah in Samail - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 143.5km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-02-142.HCstageLink
1262013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 3: Nakhal Fort - Wadi Dayqah Dam 190km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-02-132.HCstageLink
1222013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 2: Fanja in Bidbid - Al Bustan 146km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-02-122.HCstageLink
652013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 1: Al Musannah - Sultan Qaboos University 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-02-112.HCstageLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 Elite Men road race: 261km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Belarus2012-09-23CMstageLink
32012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 Elite Men time trial: 45.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Belarus2012-09-19CMstageLink
1032012 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2012 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Movistar Team2012-08-26WorldTourRonedayLink
1172012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 5: Melle - Poitiers 188.8km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-08-242.1stageLink
42012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 4: La Roche Posay (ITT) 22.1km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Movistar Team2012-08-232.1stageLink
792012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 3: Pleumartin - La Roche Posay 99.4km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Movistar Team2012-08-232.1stageLink
1142012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 2: Royan - Melle 199.2km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Movistar Team2012-08-222.1stageLink
362012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 1: Villebois Lavalette - Royan 182km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Movistar Team2012-08-212.1stageLink
1232012 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Movistar Team2012-08-19RacehomeonedayLink
122012 2012 Olympic Games 2012 Olympic Men's Individual Time Trial: London 44km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Belarus2012-08-01LondonstageLink
1262012 2012 Olympic Games 2012 Olympic Men's Road Race: London 250km (Alexandr Vinokurov, , won)Belarus2012-07-28LondonstageLink
172012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 7: Morzine - Châtel 126km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-06-10stageLink
72012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 6: Saint-Alban-Leysse - Morzine 166.5km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Movistar Team2012-06-09stageLink
372012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 5: Saint-Trivier-sur-Moignans - Rumilly 186.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Movistar Team2012-06-08stageLink
152012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 4 - (ITT): Villié-Morgon - Bourg-en-Bresse 53km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Movistar Team2012-06-07stageLink
802012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 3: Givors - La Clayette 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Movistar Team2012-06-06stageLink
482012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 2: Lamastre - Saint-Félicien 160km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-06-05stageLink
562012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 1: Seyssins - Saint-Vallier 187km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Movistar Team2012-06-04stageLink
262012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Grenoble 5.7km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Movistar Team2012-06-03stageLink
672012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 5: Crans-Montana (ITT) 16.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Movistar Team2012-04-29stageLink
692012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 4: Bulle - Sion 184km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-04-28stageLink
672012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 3: La Neuveville - Charmey 157.6km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-04-27stageLink
232012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 2: Montb - Moutier 149.1km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Movistar Team2012-04-26stageLink
62012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 1: Morges - La Chaux-de-Fonds 184.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Movistar Team2012-04-25stageLink
422012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Prologue: Lausanne (ITT) 3.34km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Movistar Team2012-04-24stageLink
402012 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain 2012 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Movistar2012-03-31onedayLink
452012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 8: Nice - Col d'Èze 9.6km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Movistar Team2012-03-11stageLink
772012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 7: Sisteron - Nice 220km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Movistar Team2012-03-10stageLink
1482012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 6: Suze-la-Rousse - Sisteron 176.5km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-03-09stageLink
672012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 5: Onet-le-Chateau - Mende 178km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Movistar Team2012-03-08stageLink
942012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 4: Brive-la-Gaillarde - Rodez 183km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Movistar Team2012-03-07stageLink
992012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 3: Vierzon - Lac de Vassivière 194km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-03-06stageLink
922012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 2: Mantes-la-Jolie - Orléans 185km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Movistar Team2012-03-05stageLink
622012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 1: Dampierre-en-Yvelines - Saint-Rémy-lès-Chevreuse 9.4km (Gustav Larsson, Swe, won)Movistar Team2012-03-04stageLink
822012 Clasica de Almeria 2012 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Movistar Team2012-02-26onedayLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 6: Sittard-Geleen 201.2km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Movistar Team2011-08-14stageLink
1472011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 5: Genk 189.2km (Matteo Bono, Ita, won)Movistar Team2011-08-13stageLink
892011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 4: Roermond 14.7km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Movistar Team2011-08-12stageLink
1522011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 3: Heers - Andenne 191.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Movistar Team2011-08-11stageLink
1252011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 2: Aalter - Ardooie 173.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2011-08-10stageLink
752011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 1: Oosterhout - Sint Willebrord 192.1km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2011-08-09stageLink
172011 Eneco Tour 2011 Prologue: Amersfoort 5.7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Movistar Team2011-08-08stageLink
DNF2011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 7: Kraków 128km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2011-08-06stageLink
752011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzańska 207.7km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Movistar Team2011-08-05stageLink
1182011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 5: Zakopane 201.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2011-08-04stageLink
1622011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 4: Oświęcim - Cieszyn 176.9km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2011-08-03stageLink
1272011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 3: Będzin - Katowice 135.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2011-08-02stageLink
1312011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 2: CzÄ™stochowa - DÄ…browa Górnicza 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2011-08-01stageLink
382011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 1: Pruszków - Warszawa 101.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2011-07-31stageLink
DNF2011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 6: Dinan - Lisieux 226km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Movistar Team2011-07-07stageLink
1872011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 5: Carhaix - Cap Fréhel 158km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2011-07-06stageLink
742011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 4: Lorient - Mûr-de-Bretagne 172km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Movistar Team2011-07-05stageLink
1152011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 3: Olonne-sur-Mer - Redon 198km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Movistar Team2011-07-04stageLink
1442011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 1: Passage du Gois La Barre-de-Monts - Mont des Alouettes Les Herbiers 191km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Movistar Team2011-07-02stageLink
212011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 4: Izaourt - Pau 143km (Luis Angel Mate Mardones, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-06-19stageLink
122011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 3: Pierrefitte-Nestalas - Bagneres-De-Luchon 197km (Jurgen Van Goolen, Bel, won)Movistar Team2011-06-18stageLink
22011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 2: St Gaudens - Cauterets 177km (Anthony Charteau, Fra, won)Movistar Team2011-06-17stageLink
912011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 1: Castres - Samartan 203km (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Movistar Team2011-06-16stageLink
132011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 21: Milan 26km (David Millar, GBr, won)Movistar Team2011-05-29stageLink
12011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 20: Verbania - Sestriere 242km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Movistar Team2011-05-28stageLink
1072011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 19: Bergamo - Macugnaga 209km (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Movistar Team2011-05-27stageLink
1492011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 18: Morbegno - San Pellegrino Terme 151km (Eros Capecchi, Italy, won)Movistar Team2011-05-26stageLink
742011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 17: Feltre - Tirano 230km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Movistar Team2011-05-25stageLink
172011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 16: Belluno - Nevegal 12.7km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-05-24stageLink
842011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 15: Conegliano - Gardeccia-Val di Fassa 229km (Mikel Nieve Iturralde, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-05-22stageLink
222011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 14: Lienz - Monte Zoncolan 210km (Igor Anton Hernandez, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-05-21stageLink
92011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 13: Spilimbergo - Grossglockner 167km (José Rujano Guillen, Ven, won)Movistar Team2011-05-20stageLink
412011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 12: Castelfidardo - Ravenna 184km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2011-05-19stageLink
432011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 11: Tortoreto - Castelfidardo 142km (John Gadret, Fra, won)Movistar Team2011-05-18stageLink
572011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 10: Termoli - Teramo 159km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2011-05-17stageLink
132011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 9: Messina - Etna 169km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-05-15stageLink
322011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 8: Sapri - Tropea 217km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Movistar Team2011-05-14stageLink
372011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 7 : Maddaloni - Montevergine di Mercogliano 110km (Bart De Clercq, Bel, won)Movistar Team2011-05-13stageLink
122011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 6: Orvieto - Fiuggi 216km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-05-12stageLink
272011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 5: Piombino - Orvieto 191km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Movistar Team2011-05-11stageLink
92011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 4: Genova Quarto dei Mille - Livorno 216km (Oliver Zaugg, Swi, won)Movistar Team2011-05-10stageLink
692011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 3: Reggio Emilia - Rapallo 173km (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-05-09stageLink
1452011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 2: Alba - Parma 244km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Movistar Team2011-05-08stageLink
662011 La Flèche Wallonne 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Movistar Team2011-04-20onedayLink
102011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 6: Zalla (ITT) 24km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Movistar Team2011-04-09stageLink
62011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 5: Eibar - Zalla 177km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Movistar Team2011-04-08stageLink
142011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 4: Amurrio - Eibar (Arrate) 179km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-04-07stageLink
232011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 3: Villatuerta - Zuia - Murgia 180km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Movistar Team2011-04-06stageLink
12011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 2: Zumarraga - Lekunberri 163km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Movistar Team2011-04-05stageLink
222011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 1: Zumarraga 151.2km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-04-04stageLink
212011 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain 2011 (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-04-02onedayLink
82011 Critérium International 2011 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio 7km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Movistar2011-03-27stageLink
272011 Critérium International 2011 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio 75km (Simon Geschke, Ger, won)Movistar2011-03-27stageLink
22011 Critérium International 2011 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 198km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Movistar2011-03-26stageLink
1192011 Tirreno-Adriatico 2011 Stage 3: Terranuova Bracciolini - Perugia 189km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Movistar Team2011-03-11stageLink
502011 Tirreno-Adriatico 2011 Stage 2: Carrara - Indicatore (Arezzo) 202km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Movistar Team2011-03-10stageLink
52011 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia 2011 Stage 3 (ITT): Murcia 12.4km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-03-06stageLink
132011 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia 2011 Stage 2: Estrella de Levante (Murcia) - entro de Interpretación de Sierra Espuña 183.2km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-03-05stageLink
472011 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia 2011 Stage 1: San Pedro del Pinatar - Alhama de Murcia 178.7km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Movistar Team2011-03-04stageLink
712011 Clasica de Almeria 2011 (Matteo Palucchi, Ita, won)Movistar Team2011-02-27onedayLink
702011 Trofeo Deià 2011 (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-02-09onedayLink
652011 Trofeo Cala Millor-Cala Millor 2011 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Movistar Team2011-02-07onedayLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 5: Roermond (Ned) - Sittard (Ned) 204km (Jack Bobridge, Aus, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-08-22stageLink
1002010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 4: St-Lievens-Houtem (Bel) - Roermond (Ned) 214.4km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-08-21stageLink
572010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 3: Ronse (Bel) 191.8km (Koos Moerenhout, Ned, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-08-20stageLink
922010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 2: St. Willebrord (Ned) - Ardooie (Bel) 198.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-08-19stageLink
352010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 1: Steenwijk (Ned) - Rhenen (Ned) 178km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-08-18stageLink
152010 Eneco Tour 2010 Prologue: Steenwijk (Ned) 5.2km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-08-17stageLink
692010 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2010 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-08-15onedayLink
1402010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 7: Nowy Targ - Kraków 163.9km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-08-07stageLink
182010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 6: Oswiecim - Terma Bukowina Tatrz 228.5km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-08-06stageLink
132010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 5: Astrzebie Zdrój - Ustron 149km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-08-05stageLink
332010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 4: Tychy - Cieszyn 177.9km (Mirco Lorenzetto, , won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-08-04stageLink
782010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 3: Sosnowiec - Katowice 122.1km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-08-03stageLink
1262010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 2: Rawa Mazowiecka - Dabrowa Górnicza 240km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-08-02stageLink
1242010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 1: Sochaczew - Warszawa 175.1km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-08-01stageLink
602010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 20: Longjumeau - Paris 102.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-25stageLink
72010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 19: Bordeaux - Pauillac 52km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-24stageLink
902010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 18: Salies-de-Bearn - Bordeaux 198km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-23stageLink
192010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 17: Pau - Col du Tourmalet 174km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-22stageLink
1322010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 16: Bagneres-de-Luchon - Pau 199.5km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-20stageLink
702010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 15: Pamiers - Bagneres-de-Luchon 187.5km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-19stageLink
162010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 14: Revel - Ax-3 Domaines 184.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-18stageLink
1182010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 13: Rodez - Revel 196km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-17stageLink
222010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 12: Bourg-de-Peage - Mende 210.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-16stageLink
762010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 11: Sisteron - Bourg-les-Valence 184.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-15stageLink
22010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 10: Chambery - Gap 179km (Sergio Paulinho, Por, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-14stageLink
1082010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 9: Morzine-Avoriaz - Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne 204.5km (Sandy Casar, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-13stageLink
952010 Tour de France Stage 8: Station des Rousses - Morzine-Avoriaz 189km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-11GTstageLink
952010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 8: Station des Rousses - Morzine-Avoriaz 189km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-11stageLink
772010 Tour de France Stage 7: Tournus - Station des Rousses 165.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-10GTstageLink
772010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 7: Tournus - Station des Rousses 165.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-10stageLink
1472010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 6: Montargis - Gueugnon 227.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-09stageLink
1472010 Tour de France Stage 6: Montargis - Gueugnon 227.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-09GTstageLink
432010 Tour de France Stage 5: Epernay - Montargis 187.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-08GTstageLink
432010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 5: Epernay - Montargis 187.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-08stageLink
152010 Tour de France Stage 4: Cambrai - Reims 153.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-07GTstageLink
152010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 4: Cambrai - Reims 153.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-07stageLink
1112010 Tour de France Stage 3: Wanze - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 213km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-06GTstageLink
1112010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 3: Wanze - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 213km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-06stageLink
1792010 Tour de France Stage 2: Brussels - Spa 201km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-05GTstageLink
1792010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 2: Brussels - Spa 201km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-05stageLink
582010 Tour de France Stage 1: Rotterdam - Brussels 223.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-04GTstageLink
582010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Brussels 223.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-04stageLink
182010 Tour de France Prologue: Rotterdam 8.9km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-03GTstageLink
182010 Tour de France 2010 Prologue: Rotterdam 8.9km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-03stageLink
352010 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2010 Stage 3: Lavaur - Castre 189.3km (Mitchell Docker, Aus, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-06-20stageLink
222010 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2010 Stage 2a: Izaourt - St. Gaudens 82.8km (Biel Kadri, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-06-19stageLink
182010 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2010 Stage 2b: Loudenvielle - Peyragudes (ITT) 16.2km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-06-19stageLink
482010 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2010 Stage 1: Carmaux - St. Gaudens 211.6km (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-06-18stageLink
122010 Giro d'Italia Stage 21: Verona - Verona (ITT) 15km (Gustav Erik Larsson, Sweden, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-05-30GTstageLink
102010 Giro d'Italia Stage 20: Bormio - Passa del Tonale 178km (Johann Tschopp, Jacques Du Manoir, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-05-29GTstageLink
502010 Giro d'Italia Stage 19: Brescia - Aprica 195km (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-05-28GTstageLink
372010 Giro d'Italia Stage 18: Levico Terme - Brescia 156km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-05-27GTstageLink
662010 Giro d'Italia Stage 17: Brunico - Pejo Terme 173km (Damien Monier, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-05-26GTstageLink
242010 Giro d'Italia Stage 16: San Vigilio di Marebbe - Plan de Corones (TT) 12.9km (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-05-25GTstageLink
882010 Giro d'Italia Stage 15: Mestre - Zoncolan 222km (Ivan Basso, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-05-23GTstageLink
572010 Giro d'Italia Stage 14: Ferrara - Asolo (Monte Grappa) 205km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-05-22GTstageLink
262010 Giro d'Italia Stage 13: Porto Recanti - Cesenatico 223km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-05-21GTstageLink
632010 Giro d'Italia Stage 12: Città Sant'Angelo - Porto Recanti 206km (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-05-20GTstageLink
222010 Giro d'Italia Stage 11: Lucera - L'Aquila 262km (Evgeni Petrov, Rus, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-05-19GTstageLink
1302010 Giro d'Italia Stage 10: Avellino - Bitonto 230km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-05-18GTstageLink
1612010 Giro d'Italia Stage 9: Frosinone - Cava de' Tirreni 187km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-05-17GTstageLink
332010 Giro d'Italia Stage 8: Chianciano - Monte Terminillo 189km (Chris Sorensen, Den, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-05-16GTstageLink
1622010 Giro d'Italia Stage 7: Carrara - Montalcino 222km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-05-15GTstageLink
82010 Giro d'Italia Stage 6: Fidenza - Marina di Carrara 172km (Matthew Lloyd, Aus, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-05-14GTstageLink
1552010 Giro d'Italia Stage 5: Novara - Novi Ligure 162km (Jerome Pineau, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-05-13GTstageLink
1372010 Giro d'Italia Stage 4: Savigliano - Cuneo (TTT) 33km (Valerio Agnoli, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-05-12GTstageLink
722010 Giro d'Italia Stage 3: Amsterdam - Middelburg 224km (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-05-10GTstageLink
882010 Giro d'Italia Stage 2: Amsterdam - Utrecht 210km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-05-09GTstageLink
292010 Giro d'Italia Stage 1: Amsterdam - Amsterdam (ITT) 8.4km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-05-08GTstageLink
1112010 La Fléche Wallonne (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-04-21HISonedayLink
272010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6: Orio (ITT) 22km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-04-10UPTstageLink
1012010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5: Eibar - Orio 170km (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-04-09UPTstageLink
622010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4: Murguia Zuia - Eibar (Arrate) 160km (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-04-08UPTstageLink
902010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3: Viana - Amurrio 187km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-04-07UPTstageLink
1032010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2: Zierbena - Viana 217km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-04-06UPTstageLink
802010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1: Zierbena 152km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-04-05UPTstageLink
362010 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-04-031.HConedayLink
872010 Milano-Sanremo (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-03-20HISonedayLink
142010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7: Civitanova Marche - San Benedetto del Tronto 164km (Edvald Boasson Hagen c, Nor, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-03-16HISstageLink
422010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6: Montecosaro - Macerata 134km (Mikhail Ignatiev, Lokomotiv, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-03-15HISstageLink
332010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5: Chieti - Colmurano 216km (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-03-14HISstageLink
122010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4: San Gemini - Chieti 243km (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-03-13HISstageLink
582010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3: San Miniato - Monsummano Terme 159km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-03-12HISstageLink
292010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2: Montecatini Terme 165km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-03-11HISstageLink
1142010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1: Livorno - Rosignano Solvay 148km (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-03-10HISstageLink
612010 Clasica de Almeria (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-02-281.1onedayLink
2009 Races
1122009 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Grado - Valdobbiadene (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-05-11HISstageLink
1442009 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Jesolo - Trieste (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-05-10HISstageLink
612009 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-04-22HISonedayLink
572009 Milano-Sanremo (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-03-21HISonedayLink
572009 Milan-Sanremo (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-03-19HIS(HistoronedayLink
1522009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 San Benedetto del Tronto - San Benedetto del Tronto (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-03-17HISstageLink
302009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 Civitanova Marche - Camerino (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-03-16HISstageLink
202009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 Loreto - Macerata (ITT) (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-03-15HISstageLink
572009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 Foligno - Montelupone (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-03-14HISstageLink
1502009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 Fucecchio - Santa Croce sull'Arno (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-03-13HISstageLink
452009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 Volterra - Marina di Carrara (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-03-12HISstageLink
772009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 Cecina - Capannori (Julien El Fares, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-03-11HISstageLink
2008 Races
462008 Memorial Cimurri (Mykhaylo Khalilov, Ukr, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-10-041.1onedayLink
22008 (Leonardo Bertagnolli, Ita, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-08-071.1onedayLink
832008 Brixia Tour Stage 5 (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-07-272.1stageLink
252008 Brixia Tour Stage 4 (Santo Anza, Ita, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-07-262.1stageLink
362008 Brixia Tour Stage 3 (Gabriele Bosisio, Ita, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-07-252.1stageLink
142008 Brixia Tour Stage 2 (Eddy Ratti, Ita, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-07-242.1stageLink
692008 Brixia Tour Stage 1a (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-07-232.1stageLink
362008 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 5 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-06-212.1stageLink
252008 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 4 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-06-202.1stageLink
22008 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 3 (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-06-192.1stageLink
422008 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 2 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-06-182.1stageLink
102008 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 1 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-06-172.1stageLink

Google results:

Loading...