Name: José Iván Gutiérrez Palacios

Nation: Spa
Career Statistics (2002 - 2014)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
34563.331129
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2014 Races
502014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 3: Saint-Gaudens - Castres 179.4km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Movistar Team2014-06-222.1stageLink
902014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 2: Bagnères de Bigorre - Val Louron 178.6km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Movistar Team2014-06-212.1stageLink
782014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 1: Lectoure - Payolle / Campan 171.7km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)Movistar Team2014-06-202.1stageLink
512014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 8: Megève - Courchevel 130.5km (Mikel Nieve Iturralde, Spa, won)Movistar2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
762014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 7: Ville-la-Grand - Finaut-Émosson 161.5km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Movistar2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
632014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 6: Grenoble - Posiy 168km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Movistar2014-06-13WorldTourstageLink
852014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 5: Sisteron - La Mure 184km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Movistar2014-06-12WorldTourstageLink
902014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 4: Montélimar - Gap 169.5km (Yury Trofimov, Rus, won)Movistar2014-06-11WorldTourstageLink
552014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 3: Ambert - La Teil 194km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Movistar2014-06-10WorldTourstageLink
932014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 2: Tarare - Pays d\'Olliergues-Col du Béal 158.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Movistar2014-06-09WorldTourstageLink
1102014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 1: Lyon - Lyon 10km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Movistar2014-06-08WorldTourstageLink
922014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 4 : Angers - Pre-en-Pail 196km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Movistar Team2014-04-102.1stageLink
202014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 3: Angers - Angers 6.8km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Movistar Team2014-04-092.1stageLink
202014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 2: COMPA-Ancenis - Angers 88km (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Movistar Team2014-04-092.1stageLink
562014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 1 : St-Jean-des-Monts - St-Gereon 197km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Movistar Team2014-04-082.1stageLink
DNF2014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 7: Mougins - Biot Sophia Antipolis 195.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Movistar Team2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
1112014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 6: Saint-Saturnin-lès-Avignon - Fayence 221.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Movistar Team2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
1312014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 5: Crèche-sur-Saône - Rive-de-Gier 152.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Movistar Team2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
1222014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 4: Nevers - Belleville 201.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Movistar Team2014-03-12WorldTourstageLink
1542014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 3: Toucy - Circuit de Nevers Magny-Cours 180km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Movistar Team2014-03-11WorldTourstageLink
922014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 2: Rambouillet - Saint-Georges-sur-Baulche 205km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Movistar Team2014-03-10WorldTourstageLink
1162014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 1: Mantes-la-Jolie - Mantes-la-Jolie 162.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Movistar Team2014-03-09WorldTourstageLink
2013 Races
592013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 5: Tian an men Square - Bird’s Nest Piazza 117km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Movistar Team2013-10-15WorldTourstageLink
972013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 4: Yanqing - Mentougou Miaofeng Mountain 150.5km (Benat Intxausti Elorriaga, Spain, won)Movistar Team2013-10-14WorldTourstageLink
1032013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 3: Yanqing - Qiandiajian 176km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Movistar Team2013-10-13WorldTourstageLink
682013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 2: Huairou Studio City - Yanqing 201.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Movistar Team2013-10-12WorldTourstageLink
422013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 1: Shunyi - Huairou Studio City 190.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Movistar Team2013-10-11WorldTourstageLink
1122013 Milano-Torino 2013 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Movistar Team2013-10-02RacehomeonedayLink
422013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 21: Leganés - Madrid 109.6km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Movistar Team2013-09-15WorldTourstageLink
862013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 20: Aviles - Alto de L´Angliru 142.2km (Kenny Elissonde, Fra, won)Movistar Team2013-09-14WorldTourstageLink
1412013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 19: San Vicente de la Barquera - Alto Naranco 181km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Movistar Team2013-09-13WorldTourstageLink
1082013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 18: Burgos - Peña Cabarga 186.5km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Movistar Team2013-09-12WorldTourstageLink
652013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 17: Calahorra - Burgos 189km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Movistar Team2013-09-11WorldTourstageLink
962013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 16: Graus - Aramón Formigal 146.8km (Warren Barguil, , won)Movistar Team2013-09-09WorldTourstageLink
1022013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 15: Andorra - Peyragudes 224.9km (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Movistar Team2013-09-08WorldTourstageLink
1282013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 14: Baga - Collada de la Gallina 155.7km (Daniele Ratto, Ita, won)Movistar Team2013-09-07WorldTourstageLink
1272013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 13: Valls - Castelldefels 169km (Warren Barguil, , won)Movistar Team2013-09-06WorldTourstageLink
1022013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 12: Maella - Tarragona 164.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Movistar Team2013-09-05WorldTourstageLink
892013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 11: Tarazona (ITT) 38.8km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Movistar Team2013-09-04WorldTourstageLink
752013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 10: Torredelcampo - Alto Hazallanas 186.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Movistar Team2013-09-02WorldTourstageLink
1392013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 9: Antequera - Valdepeñas de Jaén 163.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Movistar Team2013-09-01WorldTourstageLink
1212013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 8: Jerez de la Frontera - Alto Peñas Blancas (Estepona) 166.6km (Leopold König, Cze, won)Movistar Team2013-08-31WorldTourstageLink
1202013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 7: Almendralejo - Mairena de Aljafare 205.9km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Movistar Team2013-08-30WorldTourstageLink
1562013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 6: Guijuelo - Caceres 175km (Michael Morkov, Den, won)Movistar Team2013-08-29WorldTourstageLink
742013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 5: Sober - Lago de Sanabria 174.3km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Movistar Team2013-08-28WorldTourstageLink
1262013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 4: Lain - Fisterra 189km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Movistar Team2013-08-27WorldTourstageLink
1092013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 3: Vigo - Mirador de Lobeira 184.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Movistar Team2013-08-26WorldTourstageLink
1362013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 2: Pontevedra - Alto Do Monte Da Groba 177.7km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Movistar Team2013-08-25WorldTourstageLink
1532013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 1: Vilanova de Arousa - Sanxenxo (TTT) 27.4km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Movistar Team2013-08-24WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 5: Comunero de Revenga - Lagunas de Neila 170km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Movistar Team2013-08-112.HCstageLink
302013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 4: Doña Santos - Santo Domingo de Silos 162km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Movistar Team2013-08-102.HCstageLink
692013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 3: Villadiego - Ojo Guareña 175km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Movistar Team2013-08-092.HCstageLink
802013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 2: Ribera del Duero - Clunia 157km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Movistar Team2013-08-082.HCstageLink
992013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 1: Burgos 139km (Simone Ponzi, Ita, won)Movistar Team2013-08-072.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 9: Saint-Girons - Bagnères-de-Bigorre 168.5km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Movistar Team2013-07-07FrancestageLink
942013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 8: Castres - Ax 3 Domaines 195km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Movistar Team2013-07-06FrancestageLink
1142013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 7: Montpellier - Albi 205.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2013-07-05FrancestageLink
652013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 6: Aix-en-Provence - Montpellier 176.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2013-07-04FrancestageLink
772013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 5: Cagnes-sur-mer - Marseille 228.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2013-07-03FrancestageLink
1272013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 3: Ajaccio - Calvi 145.5km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Movistar Team2013-07-01FrancestageLink
1252013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 2: Bastia - Ajaccio 156km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Movistar Team2013-06-30FrancestageLink
172013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Bastia 213km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2013-06-29FrancestageLink
DNF2013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 9: Bad Ragaz - Flumserberg 26.8km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Movistar Team2013-06-16WorldTourstageLink
1232013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 8: Zernez - Bad Ragaz 180.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2013-06-15WorldTourstageLink
902013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 7: Meilen - La Punt 206km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Movistar Team2013-06-14WorldTourstageLink
592013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 6 : Leuggern - Meilen 186.1km (Grégory Rast, Swi, won)Movistar Team2013-06-13WorldTourstageLink
692013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 5: Buochs - Leuggern 176.4km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Movistar Team2013-06-12WorldTourstageLink
662013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 4: Innertkirchen - Buochs 161km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Movistar Team2013-06-11WorldTourstageLink
1452013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 3: Montreux - Meiringen 203.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2013-06-10WorldTourstageLink
672013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 2: Quinto - Crans-Montano 170.7km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Movistar Team2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
222013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 1: Quinto 8.1km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Movistar Team2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
732013 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2013 (Javier Moreno Bazan, Spa, won)Movistar Team2013-05-04RacehomeonedayLink
632013 Paris - Roubaix 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Movistar Team2013-04-07WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2013 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Movistar Team2013-04-04RacehomeonedayLink
622013 Scheldeprijs 2013 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2013-04-03RacehomeonedayLink
202013 Vuelta Ciclista a La Rioja 2013 (Francesco Lasca, Ita, won)Movistar Team2013-03-31RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 3: Châtel-Guyon - Brioude 170.5km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Movistar Team2013-03-06WorldTourstageLink
952013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 2: Vimory - Cérilly 200.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2013-03-05WorldTourstageLink
802013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 1: Saint-Germain-en-Laye - Nemours 195km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Movistar Team2013-03-04WorldTourstageLink
432013 Paris - Nice 2013 Prologue: Houilles 2.9km (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Movistar Team2013-03-03WorldTourstageLink
342013 Clasica de Almeria 2013 (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Movistar Team2013-02-24RacehomeonedayLink
552013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 3: Lucena - Rincon de la Victoria 182.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Movistar Team2013-02-202.1stageLink
982013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 2: Trebujena - Montilla 194.2km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Movistar Team2013-02-192.1stageLink
932013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 1: San Fernando - Ubrique 163.9km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Movistar Team2013-02-182.1stageLink
502013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 6: Adelaide 90km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2013-01-27WorldTourstageLink
2012 Races
442012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 5: Chang Ping Stadium - Ping Gu Centenary Square 182.5km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Movistar Team2012-10-13WorldTourstageLink
752012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 4: Yan Qing Gui Chuan Square - Chang Ping Stadium 165.5km (Marco Haller, Aut, won)Movistar Team2012-10-12WorldTourstageLink
472012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 3: Green Sea Forest Park - Yan Qing Ba Da Ling Great Wall 162.5km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Movistar Team2012-10-11WorldTourstageLink
242012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 2: Bird’s Nest Piazza - Men Tou Gou Yong Ding River Cultural Square 126km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Movistar Team2012-10-10WorldTourstageLink
702012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 1: Tiananmen Square - Bird’s Nest Olympic Piazza 117km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Movistar Team2012-10-09WorldTourstageLink
702012 Giro del Piemonte 2012 (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Movistar Team2012-09-271.HCRaceovonedayLink
DNF2012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Movistar Team2012-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
492012 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2012 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Movistar Team2012-08-26WorldTourRonedayLink
582012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 5: Melle - Poitiers 188.8km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-08-242.1stageLink
502012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 4: La Roche Posay (ITT) 22.1km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Movistar Team2012-08-232.1stageLink
712012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 3: Pleumartin - La Roche Posay 99.4km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Movistar Team2012-08-232.1stageLink
382012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 2: Royan - Melle 199.2km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Movistar Team2012-08-222.1stageLink
392012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 1: Villebois Lavalette - Royan 182km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Movistar Team2012-08-212.1stageLink
282012 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Movistar Team2012-08-19RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 7: Tomblaine - La Planche des Belles Filles 199km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Movistar Team2012-07-07stageLink
1442012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 6: Épernay - Metz 207.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2012-07-06stageLink
772012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 5: Rouen - Saint-Quentin 196.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2012-07-05stageLink
412012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 4: Abbeville - Rouen 214.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2012-07-04stageLink
862012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 3: Orchies - Boulogne-sur-Mer 197km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2012-07-03stageLink
882012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 2: Visé - Tournai 207.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2012-07-02stageLink
882012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 2: Vise - Tournai 207.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2012-07-02stageLink
1022012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 1: Liege - Seraing 198km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2012-07-01stageLink
1022012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 1: Liège - Seraing 198km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2012-07-01stageLink
672012 Tour de France 2012 Prologue: Liege (ITT) 6.4km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Movistar Team2012-06-30stageLink
672012 Tour de France 2012 Prologue: Liège (ITT) 6.4km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Movistar Team2012-06-30stageLink
462012 Spanish Road Championships 2012 Elite Men - Road Race: Salamanca 197.9km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-06-24stageLink
DNF2012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 9: Näfels-Lintharena - Sörenberg 215.8km (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Movistar Team2012-06-17stageLink
692012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 8: Bischofszell - Arosa 148.2km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Movistar Team2012-06-16stageLink
1202012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 7: Gossau (ITT) 34.3km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)Movistar Team2012-06-15stageLink
1072012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 6: Wittnau - Bischofszell 198.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2012-06-14stageLink
532012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 5: Trimbach/Olten - Gansingen 192.7km (Vladimir Isaichev, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-06-13stageLink
952012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 4: Aarberg - Trimbach/Olten 188.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2012-06-12stageLink
622012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 3: Martigny - Aarberg 194.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2012-06-11stageLink
822012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 2: Verbania - Verbier 218.3km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Movistar Team2012-06-10stageLink
282012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 1: Lugano (ITT) 7.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2012-06-09stageLink
692012 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2012 Stage 2: Colmenar Viejo - Alto la Morcuera 182km (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)Movistar Team2012-05-06stageLink
52012 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2012 Stage 1: Madrid (ITT) 7.8km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-05-05stageLink
602012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 8: Nice - Col d'Èze 9.6km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Movistar Team2012-03-11stageLink
442012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 7: Sisteron - Nice 220km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Movistar Team2012-03-10stageLink
1212012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 6: Suze-la-Rousse - Sisteron 176.5km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-03-09stageLink
1052012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 5: Onet-le-Chateau - Mende 178km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Movistar Team2012-03-08stageLink
1022012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 4: Brive-la-Gaillarde - Rodez 183km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Movistar Team2012-03-07stageLink
1242012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 3: Vierzon - Lac de Vassivière 194km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-03-06stageLink
322012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 2: Mantes-la-Jolie - Orléans 185km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Movistar Team2012-03-05stageLink
172012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 1: Dampierre-en-Yvelines - Saint-Rémy-lès-Chevreuse 9.4km (Gustav Larsson, Swe, won)Movistar Team2012-03-04stageLink
722012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 4: Jaén - La Guardia de Jaén 135.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-02-23stageLink
812012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 2: Málaga - Alto Santuario ntra. sra. De Araceli 150.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-02-21stageLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2011 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Movistar Team2011-08-28onedayLink
DNF2011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 5: Saint-Jacques de Thouars - Poitiers 171.4km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Movistar Team2011-08-26stageLink
432011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 4: Chatellerault 20.5km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Movistar Team2011-08-25stageLink
462011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 3: Bressuire - Chatellerault 104.8km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Movistar Team2011-08-25stageLink
682011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 2: Cognac - Bressuire 175.2km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Movistar Team2011-08-24stageLink
812011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 1: Sugeres - Cognac 184.2km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Movistar Team2011-08-23stageLink
1252011 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2011 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Movistar Team2011-08-21onedayLink
672011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 21: Créteil - Paris Champs-Élysées 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2011-07-24stageLink
1172011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 20: Grenoble (ITT) 42.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Movistar Team2011-07-23stageLink
852011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 19: Modane - Alpe-d’Huez 109km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Movistar Team2011-07-22stageLink
1062011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 18: Pinerolo - Galibier Serre-Chevalier 200.5km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Movistar Team2011-07-21stageLink
1102011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 17: Gap - Pinerolo 179km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Movistar Team2011-07-20stageLink
1222011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 16: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Gap 163km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Movistar Team2011-07-19stageLink
682011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 15: Limoux - Montpellier 187km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2011-07-17stageLink
1382011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 14: Saint-Gaudens - Plateau de Beille 168km (Jelle Vanendert, Bel, won)Movistar Team2011-07-16stageLink
1392011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 13: Pau - Lourdes 156km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Movistar Team2011-07-15stageLink
872011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 12: Cugnaux - Luz-Ardiden 209km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-07-14stageLink
592011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 11: Blaye-les-Mines - Lavaur 168km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2011-07-13stageLink
1142011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 10: Aurillac - Carmaux 161km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2011-07-12stageLink
732011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 9: Issoire - Saint-Flour 208km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-07-10stageLink
1072011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 8: Aigurande - Super-Besse Sancy 190km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Movistar Team2011-07-09stageLink
342011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 7: Le Mans - Châteauroux 215km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2011-07-08stageLink
792011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 6: Dinan - Lisieux 226km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Movistar Team2011-07-07stageLink
372011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 5: Carhaix - Cap Fréhel 158km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2011-07-06stageLink
882011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 4: Lorient - Mûr-de-Bretagne 172km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Movistar Team2011-07-05stageLink
1852011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 3: Olonne-sur-Mer - Redon 198km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Movistar Team2011-07-04stageLink
312011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 1: Passage du Gois La Barre-de-Monts - Mont des Alouettes Les Herbiers 191km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Movistar Team2011-07-02stageLink
382011 Spanish Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Aeropueto de Castellon 196.7km (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-06-26stageLink
DNF2011 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2011 Stage 3: Colmenar Viejo - Puerto de la Morcuera 117.9km (Giovanni Manuel Baez Alvarez, Col, won)Movistar Team2011-05-08stageLink
302011 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2011 Stage 2: Coslada 84.8km (Enrique Sanz, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-05-07stageLink
52011 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2011 Stage 1: Madrid (ITT) 7.8km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-05-07stageLink
612011 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2011 Stage 5: Tartiere Auto - Alto del Naranco 175.8km (Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-05-02stageLink
32011 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2011 Stage 4: Cafés Toscaf - Oviedo 181km (Victor Cabedo, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-05-01stageLink
292011 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2011 Stage 3: Luarca - Santuario del Acebo 195km (Javier Moreno Bazan, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-04-30stageLink
22011 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2011 Stage 2b: Piedras Blancas (ITT) 14km (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Movistar Team2011-04-29stageLink
632011 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2011 Stage 2a: Gijón - Avilés 82.9km (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Movistar Team2011-04-29stageLink
642011 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2011 Stage 1: Oviedo - Gijón 162.2km (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Movistar Team2011-04-28stageLink
72011 Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja 2011 (Imanol Erviti Ollo, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-04-24onedayLink
722011 Gran Premio Llodio 2011 (Santiago Perez Fernandez, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-04-23onedayLink
262011 Critérium International 2011 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio 7km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Movistar2011-03-27stageLink
512011 Critérium International 2011 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio 75km (Simon Geschke, Ger, won)Movistar2011-03-27stageLink
792011 Critérium International 2011 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 198km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Movistar2011-03-26stageLink
552011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 6: Rognes - Aix-en-Provence (ITT) 27km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Movistar Team2011-03-11stageLink
1312011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 5: Saint-Symphorien-sur-Coise - Vernoux-en-Vivarais 193km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Movistar Team2011-03-10stageLink
1342011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 4: Crêches-sur-Saône - Belleville 191km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Movistar Team2011-03-09stageLink
1572011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 3: Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire - Nuits-Saint-Georges 202km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Movistar Team2011-03-08stageLink
602011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 2: Montfort l’Amaury - Amilly 199km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Movistar Team2011-03-07stageLink
782011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 1: Houdan - Houdan 154.5km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Movistar Team2011-03-06stageLink
DNF2011 Trofeo Magaluf-Palmanova 2011 (Murilo Antonio Fischer, Bra, won)Movistar Team2011-02-10onedayLink
DNF2011 Trofeo Inca-Inca 2011 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Movistar Team2011-02-08onedayLink
682011 Trofeo Cala Millor-Cala Millor 2011 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Movistar Team2011-02-07onedayLink
2010 Races
172010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Elite Men: Geelong 45.8km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Spain2010-09-30stageLink
442010 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2010 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-09-12onedayLink
822010 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2010 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-09-10onedayLink
DNF2010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 6: Bilzen (Bel) - Heers (Bel) 205.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-08-23stageLink
372010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 5: Roermond (Ned) - Sittard (Ned) 204km (Jack Bobridge, Aus, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-08-22stageLink
332010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 4: St-Lievens-Houtem (Bel) - Roermond (Ned) 214.4km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-08-21stageLink
82010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 3: Ronse (Bel) 191.8km (Koos Moerenhout, Ned, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-08-20stageLink
242010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 2: St. Willebrord (Ned) - Ardooie (Bel) 198.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-08-19stageLink
82010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 1: Steenwijk (Ned) - Rhenen (Ned) 178km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-08-18stageLink
162010 Eneco Tour 2010 Prologue: Steenwijk (Ned) 5.2km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-08-17stageLink
352010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 20: Longjumeau - Paris 102.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-25stageLink
1002010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 19: Bordeaux - Pauillac 52km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-24stageLink
642010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 18: Salies-de-Bearn - Bordeaux 198km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-23stageLink
472010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 17: Pau - Col du Tourmalet 174km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-22stageLink
272010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 16: Bagneres-de-Luchon - Pau 199.5km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-20stageLink
1012010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 15: Pamiers - Bagneres-de-Luchon 187.5km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-19stageLink
802010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 14: Revel - Ax-3 Domaines 184.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-18stageLink
842010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 13: Rodez - Revel 196km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-17stageLink
902010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 12: Bourg-de-Peage - Mende 210.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-16stageLink
692010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 11: Sisteron - Bourg-les-Valence 184.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-15stageLink
972010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 10: Chambery - Gap 179km (Sergio Paulinho, Por, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-14stageLink
362010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 9: Morzine-Avoriaz - Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne 204.5km (Sandy Casar, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-13stageLink
802010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 8: Station des Rousses - Morzine-Avoriaz 189km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-11stageLink
802010 Tour de France Stage 8: Station des Rousses - Morzine-Avoriaz 189km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-11GTstageLink
722010 Tour de France Stage 7: Tournus - Station des Rousses 165.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-10GTstageLink
722010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 7: Tournus - Station des Rousses 165.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-10stageLink
962010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 6: Montargis - Gueugnon 227.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-09stageLink
962010 Tour de France Stage 6: Montargis - Gueugnon 227.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-09GTstageLink
1092010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 5: Epernay - Montargis 187.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-08stageLink
1092010 Tour de France Stage 5: Epernay - Montargis 187.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-08GTstageLink
832010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 4: Cambrai - Reims 153.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-07stageLink
832010 Tour de France Stage 4: Cambrai - Reims 153.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-07GTstageLink
762010 Tour de France Stage 3: Wanze - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 213km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-06GTstageLink
762010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 3: Wanze - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 213km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-06stageLink
662010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 2: Brussels - Spa 201km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-05stageLink
662010 Tour de France Stage 2: Brussels - Spa 201km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-05GTstageLink
752010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Brussels 223.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-04stageLink
752010 Tour de France Stage 1: Rotterdam - Brussels 223.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-04GTstageLink
852010 Tour de France 2010 Prologue: Rotterdam 8.9km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-03stageLink
852010 Tour de France Prologue: Rotterdam 8.9km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-03GTstageLink
22010 Spanish Road Championships 2010 Elite men's time trial: Casas Ibáñez 25.4km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-06-24stageLink
432010 Tour de Suisse Stage 9: Liestal (ITT) 26.9km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-06-20UPTstageLink
312010 Tour de Suisse Stage 8: Wetzikon - Liestal 172.4km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-06-19UPTstageLink
292010 Tour de Suisse Stage 7: Savognin - Wetzikon 204.1km (Marcus Burghardt, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-06-18UPTstageLink
692010 Tour de Suisse Stage 6: Meiringen - La Punt 213.3km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-06-17UPTstageLink
242010 Tour de Suisse Stage 5: Wettingen - Frutigen 172.5km (Marcus Burghardt, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-06-16UPTstageLink
482010 Tour de Suisse Stage 4: Schwarzenburg - Wettingen 192.2km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-06-15UPTstageLink
852010 Tour de Picardie Stage 3: Crépy-en-Valois - Sissonne 174km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-05-162.1stageLink
1142010 Tour de Picardie Stage 2: Friville-Escarbotin-Belloy - Cires-lès-Mello 186km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-05-152.1stageLink
312010 Tour de Picardie Stage 1: Boué - Doullens 181km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-05-142.1stageLink
DNF2010 Ronde van Vlaanderen (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-04-04UPTonedayLink
2009 Races
882009 Tour de France Stage 21: Montereau-Fault-Yonne - Paris Champs-Élysées 164km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-07-26GTstageLink
442009 Tour de France Stage 20: Montélimar - Mont Ventoux 167km (Juan Manuel Garate Cepa, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-07-25GTstageLink
1292009 Tour de France Stage 19: Bourgoin-Jallieu - Aubenas 178km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-07-24GTstageLink
412009 Tour de France Stage 18: Annecy - Annecy (ITT) 40.5km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-07-23GTstageLink
842009 Tour de France Stage 17: Bourg-Saint-Maurice - Le Grand-Bornand 169.5km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-07-22GTstageLink
802009 Tour de France Stage 16: Martigny - Bourg-Saint-Maurice 159km (Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-07-21GTstageLink
1012009 Tour de France Stage 15: Pontarlier - Verbier 207.5km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-07-19GTstageLink
742009 Tour de France Stage 14: Colmar - Besançon 199km (Serguei Ivanov, Rus, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-07-18GTstageLink
952009 Tour de France Stage 13: Vittel - Colmar 200km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-07-17GTstageLink
822009 Tour de France Stage 12: Tonnerre - Vittel 211.5km (Nicki Sorensen, Den, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-07-16GTstageLink
972009 Tour de France Stage 11: Vatan - Saint-Fargeau 192km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-07-15GTstageLink
932009 Tour de France Stage 10: Limoges - Issoudun 194.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-07-14GTstageLink
742009 Tour de France Stage 9: Saint-Gaudens - Tarbes 160.5km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-07-12GTstageLink
1012009 Tour de France Stage 8: Andorre-la-Vieille - Saint-Girons 176.5km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-07-11GTstageLink
82009 Tour de France Stage 7: Barcelone - Andorre Arcalis 224km (Brice Feillu, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-07-10GTstageLink
622009 Tour de France Stage 6: Gérone - Barcelone 181.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-07-09GTstageLink
752009 Tour de France Stage 5: Le Cap d'Agde - Perpignan 196.5km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-07-08GTstageLink
432009 Tour de France Stage 4: Montpellier - Montpellier (TTT) 39km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-07-07GTstageLink
642009 Tour de France Stage 3: Marseille - La Grande-Motte 196.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-07-06GTstageLink
622009 Tour de France Stage 2: Monaco - Brignoles 187km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-07-05GTstageLink
852009 Tour de France Stage 1: Monaco - Monaco (ITT) 15.5km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-07-04GTstageLink
362009 (Stef Clement, Ned, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-06-14UPTstageLink
852009 (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-06-13UPTstageLink
652009 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-06-12UPTstageLink
742009 (Sylvester Szmyd, Pol, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-06-11UPTstageLink
242009 (Bert Grabsch, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-06-10UPTstageLink
212009 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-06-09UPTstageLink
352009 (Angelo Furlan, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-06-08UPTstageLink
92009 (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-06-07UPTstageLink
2008 Races
272008 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Krynica Gorska - Zakopane (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-09-19ProTstageLink
442008 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Naleczow - Rzeszow (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-09-18ProTstageLink
322008 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Mikolajki - Bialystok (Angelo Furlan, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-09-16ProTstageLink
302008 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Plock - Olsztyn (Allan Davis, Aus, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-09-15ProTstageLink
142008 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Warszawa - Warszawa (TTT) (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-09-14ProTstageLink
142008 Tour de Pologne Tour de Pologne (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-09-14ProTstageLink
22008 ENECO Tour Stage 7 Mechelen (B) (Raivis Belohvosciks, Lat, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-08-27ProTstageLink
732008 ENECO Tour Stage 6 Maldegem (B) - Brussel (B) (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-08-26ProTstageLink
122008 ENECO Tour Stage 5 Ardooie (B) - Oostende (B) (Carlo Westphal, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-08-25ProTstageLink
142008 ENECO Tour Stage 4 Terneuzen (NL) - Ardooie (B) (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-08-24ProTstageLink
162008 ENECO Tour Stage 3 Nieuwegein (NL) - Terneuzen (NL) (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-08-23ProTstageLink
282008 ENECO Tour Stage 2 Roermond (NL) - Nieuwegein (NL) (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-08-22ProTstageLink
252008 ENECO Tour Stage 1 Beek (NL) - Roermond (NL) (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-08-21ProTstageLink
12008 ENECO Tour Prologue Sittard-Geleen (NL) (José Iván Gutiérrez Palacios, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-08-20ProTstageLink
12008 ENECO Tour Eneco Tour (José Iván Gutiérrez Palacios, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-08-20ProTstageLink
512008 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Altdorf - Berne (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-06-22ProTstageLink
272008 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Altdorf - Col du Klausen (ITT) (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-06-21ProTstageLink
632008 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-06-20ProTstageLink
552008 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Ambri - Verbier (Kim Kirchen, Lux, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-06-19ProTstageLink
312008 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Domat-Ems - Caslano (Markus Fothen, Ned, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-06-18ProTstageLink
582008 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Gossau SG - Domat-Ems (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-06-17ProTstageLink
1122008 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Flums - Gossau SG (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-06-16ProTstageLink
282008 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Langnau I.E. - Flumserberge (Igor Anton Hernandez, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-06-15ProTstageLink
122008 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Langnau I.E. - Langnau I.E. (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-06-14ProTstageLink
122008 Tour de Suisse Tour de Suisse (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-06-14ProTstageLink
182008 Euskal Bizikleta Stage 2 (Koldo Fdez.De Larrea, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-06-072.HCstageLink
412008 (José L Carrasco Gamiz, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-05-25ProTstageLink
462008 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-05-24ProTstageLink
532008 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-05-23ProTstageLink
952008 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-05-22ProTstageLink
972008 Volta a Catalunya Stage 2 Banyoles - La Seu d'Urgell (Cyril Dessel, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-05-21ProTstageLink
272008 Volta a Catalunya Stage 1 Riudellots de la Selva - Banyoles (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-05-20ProTstageLink
32008 Volta a Catalunya Prologue Lloret de Mar - Lloret de Mar (ITT) (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-05-19ProTstageLink
32008 Volta a Catalunya Volta a Catalunya (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-05-19ProTstageLink
502008 Volta da Ascension Stage 3 (José Banos, Spa, won)Saunier Duval - Scott2008-05-032.2stageLink
322008 Volta da Ascension Stage 2 (Pablo De Pedro, Spa, won)Saunier Duval - Scott2008-05-022.2stageLink
182008 Volta da Ascension Stage 1 (Jonas Ljungblad, Sve, won)Saunier Duval - Scott2008-05-012.2stageLink
1442008 Gent-Wevelgem (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-04-09ProTonedayLink
842008 Milano - Sanremo (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-03-22MEonedayLink
362008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 7 S.Benedetto del Tronto - S.Benedetto del Tronto (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-03-18HCstageLink
1082008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 6 Civitanova Marche - Castelfidardo (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-03-17HCstageLink
142008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 5 Macerata - Recanati (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-03-16HCstageLink
1132008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 4 Porto Recanati - Civitanova Marche (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-03-15HCstageLink
622008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 3 Gubbio - Montelupone (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-03-14HCstageLink
372008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 2 Civitavecchia - Gubbio (Rafaelle Illiano, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-03-13HCstageLink
252008 Tirreno - Adriatico Tirreno - Adriatico (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-03-12HCstageLink
252008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 1 Civitavecchia - Civitavecchia (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-03-12HCstageLink
2007 Races
DNF2007 Giro di Lombardia (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-10-20ProTonedayLink
102007 Paris-Bourges (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-10-111.1onedayLink
622007 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-07-29ProTstageLink
62007 (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-07-28ProTstageLink
392007 (Sandy Casar, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-07-27ProTstageLink
642007 Tour de France Stage 17 Pau - Castelsarrasin (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-07-26ProTstageLink
282007 (Michael Rasmussen, Den, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-07-25ProTstageLink
602007 Tour de France Stage 15 Foix - Loudenvielle - Le Louron (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-07-23ProTstageLink
182007 Tour de France Stage 14 Mazamet - Plateau-de-Beille (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-07-22ProTstageLink
332007 Tour de France Stage 13 Albi - Albi (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-07-21ProTstageLink
1042007 Tour de France Stage 12 Montpellier - Castres (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-07-20ProTstageLink
442007 Tour de France Stage 11 Marseille - Montpellier (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-07-19ProTstageLink
612007 Tour de France Stage 10 Tallard - Marseille (Cédric Vasseur, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-07-18ProTstageLink
152007 (Mauricio Soler, Boyacá Chocolate Sol, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-07-17ProTstageLink
392007 Tour de France Stage 8 Le-Grand-Bornand - Tignes (Michael Rasmussen, Den, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-07-15ProTstageLink
452007 Tour de France Stage 7 Bourg-en-Bresse - Le-Grand-Bornand (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-07-14ProTstageLink
1062007 Tour de France Stage 6 Semur-en-Auxois - Bourg-en-Bresse (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-07-13ProTstageLink
252007 Tour de France Stage 5 Chablis - Autun (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-07-12ProTstageLink
752007 (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-07-11ProTstageLink
852007 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-07-10ProTstageLink
1342007 Tour de France Stage 2 Dunkirk - Gent (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-07-09ProTstageLink
782007 Tour de France Stage 1 London - Canterbury (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-07-08ProTstageLink
122007 Tour de France Prologue London - London (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-07-07ProTstageLink
32007 Tour de Suisse Tour de Suisse (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-06-16ProTstageLink
2006 Races
DNF2006 Giro di Lombardia (Paolo Bettini, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears2006-10-14ProTonedayLink
292006 Giro del Piemonte (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears2006-10-121.HConedayLink
292006 Paris-Bourges (Lloyd Mondory, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears2006-10-051.1onedayLink
42006 ENECO Tour Eneco Tour (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears2006-08-16ProTstageLink
72006 Giro d'Italia Giro d'Italia (Paolo Savoldelli, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears2006-05-06ProTstageLink
442006 Milano - Sanremo (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears2006-03-18ProTonedayLink
2005 Races
62005 Escalada a Montjuich (Carlos Sastre, Spa, won)Illes Balears-Caisse d'Epargne2005-10-161.2onedayLink
152005 Giro di Lombardia (Paolo Bettini, Ita, won)Illes Balears-Caisse d'Epargne2005-10-15ProTonedayLink
212005 Giro del Piemonte (Murilo Fischer, Bra, won)Illes Balears-Caisse d'Epargne2005-10-131.HConedayLink
242005 Eneco Tour of Benelux Eneco Tour of Benelux (Rik Verbrugghe, Bel, won)Illes Balears-Caisse d'Epargne2005-08-03ProTstageLink
122005 Tour de Romandie Tour de Romandie (Oscar Pereiro, Spa, won)Iles Baleares-Casse d'Epargne2005-04-26ProTstageLink
2004 Races
392004 Milano-Torino (Marco Serrano Rodriguez, Spa, won)Illes Balears - Banesto2004-10-131.1onedayLink
92004 UCI World Championships - ind. TT Elite Men (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)35.36.432004-09-29CMonedayLink
DNF2004 Circuito de Getxo "Memorial Ricardo Otxoa" (Gert Vanderaerden, Bel, won)Illes Balears - Banesto2004-07-311.3onedayLink
112004 Deutschland-Tour Stage 1 (Michael Rich, Ger, won)Illes Balears - Banesto2004-05-312.2stageLink
122004 TEAG Hainleite (Peter Wrolich, Aut, won)Illes Baleares-Banesto2004-05-291.3onedayLink
2003 Races
12003 Escalada a Montjuich (José Iván Gutiérrez Palacios, Spa, won)Ibanesto.Com2003-10-191.SonedayLink
502003 Giro di Lombardia (Michele Bartoli, Ita, won)Ibanesto.Com2003-10-18CDMonedayLink
102003 Milano-Torino (Mïrko Celestino, Ita, won)Ibanesto.Com2003-10-151.1onedayLink
22003 Giro della Provincia di Lucca Stage 1 (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Ibanesto.Com2003-09-302.3stageLink
92003 Coppa Sabatini (Paolo Bossoni, Ita, won)Ibanesto.Com2003-09-251.2onedayLink
272003 Giro del Lazio (Michele Bartoli, Ita, won)Ibanesto.Com2003-09-201.HConedayLink
DNF2003 (Daniele Nardello, Ita, won)Ibanesto.Com2003-08-17CDMonedayLink
62003 Circuito de Getxo "Memorial Ricardo Otxoa" (Roberto Lozano Montero, Spa, won)Ibanesto.Com2003-07-311.3onedayLink
92003 Vuelta a Andalucia "Ruta Ciclista Del Sol" Stage 5 (Ruslan Ivanov, Mda, won)Ibanesto.Com2003-02-202.3stageLink
202003 Vuelta a Andalucia "Ruta Ciclista Del Sol" Stage 4 (Remmert Wielinga, Ned, won)Ibanesto.Com2003-02-192.3stageLink
52003 Vuelta a Andalucia "Ruta Ciclista Del Sol" Stage 3 (Javier Pascual Llorente, Spa, won)Ibanesto.Com2003-02-182.3stageLink
272003 Vuelta a Andalucia "Ruta Ciclista Del Sol" Stage 2 (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Ibanesto.Com2003-02-172.3stageLink
212003 Vuelta a Andalucia "Ruta Ciclista Del Sol" Stage 1 (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Ibanesto.Com2003-02-162.3stageLink
2002 Races
362002 HEW-Cyclassics-Cup-Hamburg (Johan Museeuw, Bel, won)Ibanesto.Com2002-08-04CDMonedayLink
342002 Circuito de Getxo "Memorial Ricardo Otxoa" (Mikel Artetxe, Spa, won)Ibanesto.Com2002-07-311.3onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...