Name: Tomas Vaitkus

Nation: Lit
Birth Date: 1982-02-04
Age: 38
Career Statistics (2002 - 2016)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
41857.983087
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2016 Races
302016 Dubai Tour Stage 4 Dubai Tour Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Al Nasr Pro Cycling Team-Dubai2016-02-062.HCmultiLink
852016 Dubai Tour Stage 3 Dubai Tour Stage 3 (Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle, , won)Al Nasr Pro Cycling Team-Dubai2016-02-052.HCmultiLink
52016 Dubai Tour Stage 2 Dubai Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Al Nasr Pro Cycling Team-Dubai2016-02-042.HCmultiLink
102016 Dubai Tour Stage 1 Dubai Tour Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Al Nasr Pro Cycling Team-Dubai2016-02-032.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
72015 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 7 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 7 (Jakub Marezcko, Pol, won)Rietumu-Delfin2015-11-062.1multiLink
72015 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 6 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 6 (Jakub Marezcko, Pol, won)Rietumu-Delfin2015-11-052.1multiLink
102015 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 1 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 1 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Rietumu-Delfin2015-10-312.1multiLink
42015 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 (Andrea Palini, Ita, won)Rietumu-Delfin2015-10-212.HCmultiLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-09-15WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec 2013 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-09-13WorldTourRonedayLink
92013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 5: Okotoks - Calgary 129.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-09-082.1stageLink
852013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 4: Black Diamond 169.6km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-09-072.1stageLink
462013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 3: Strathmore - Drumheller 169.8km (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-09-062.1stageLink
302013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 2: Devon - Red Deer 174.8km (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-09-052.1stageLink
122013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 1: Strathcona County - Camrose 158.1km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-09-042.1stageLink
672013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Prologue: Edmonton (ITT) 7.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-09-032.1stageLink
DNF2013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 3: Richfield - Payson 191.2km (Lachlan David Morton, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-082.1stageLink
1152013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 2: Panguitch - Torrey 210.3km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-072.1stageLink
1052013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 1: Brian Head - Cedar City 179.1km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-062.1stageLink
742013 Tour de Slovénie 2013 Stage 4: Brežice - Novo mesto 155.8km (Brett Lancaster, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-162.1stageLink
652013 Tour de Slovénie 2013 Stage 3: Škofja Loka - Vršič 170km (Radoslav Rogina, Slo, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-152.1stageLink
622013 Tour de Slovénie 2013 Stage 2: Kočevje - Višnja Gora 168.5km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-142.1stageLink
142013 Tour de Slovénie 2013 Stage 1 (ITT): Ljubljana 8.8km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-132.1stageLink
722013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-282.HCstageLink
1622013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Ismir 124km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-272.HCstageLink
1362013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selçuk 182km (Mustafa Sayar, Tur, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-262.HCstageLink
1692013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum 182km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-252.HCstageLink
762013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 4: Göcek - Marmaris 164km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-242.HCstageLink
1352013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Natnael Berhane, Eri, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-232.HCstageLink
1742013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-222.HCstageLink
242013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 1: Alanya 126km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-212.HCstageLink
232013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.75km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-282.HCstageLink
132013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.6km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-282.HCstageLink
1032013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde (Marktplein) 204.2km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-272.HCstageLink
752013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 199.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-262.HCstageLink
852013 E3 Harelbeke 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-22WorldTourRonedayLink
482013 Dwars door Vlaanderen 2013 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-201.HCRaceovonedayLink
362013 Trofeo Deià 2013 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-02-05RacehomeonedayLink
792013 Trofeo Palma 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-02-03RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
992012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 5: Melle - Poitiers 188.8km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-08-242.1stageLink
942012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 4: La Roche Posay (ITT) 22.1km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-08-232.1stageLink
1472012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 3: Pleumartin - La Roche Posay 99.4km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-08-232.1stageLink
1402012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 2: Royan - Melle 199.2km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-08-222.1stageLink
1542012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 1: Villebois Lavalette - Royan 182km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-08-212.1stageLink
DNF2012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 3: Kedzierzyn - Cieszyn 201.7km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-12stageLink
1602012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 2: Walbrzych - Opole 239.4km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-11stageLink
1462012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 1: Golebiewski Karpacz - Jelenia Góra 179.5km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-10stageLink
DNF2012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 17: Falzes/Pfalzen - Cortina d'Ampezzo 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-23stageLink
1472012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 16: Limone sul Garda - Falzes/Pfalzen 174km (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-22stageLink
1322012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 15: Busto Arsizio - Lecco/Pian dei Resinelli 172km (Matteo Rabottini, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-20stageLink
982012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 14: Cherasco - Cervinia 205km (Andrey Amador Bikkazakova, CRc, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-19stageLink
1662012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 13: Savona - Cervere 121km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-18stageLink
1262012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 12: Seravezza - Sestri Levante 157km (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-17stageLink
32012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 11: Assisi - Montecatini Terme 243km (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-16stageLink
572012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 10: Civitavecchia - Assisi 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-15stageLink
972012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 9: San Giorgio nel Sannio - Frosinone 171km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-14stageLink
602012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 8: Sulmona - Lago Laceno 229km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-13stageLink
1372012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 7: Recanati - Rocca di Cambio 202km (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-12stageLink
1682012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 6: Urbino - Porto Sant'Elpidio 207km (Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez, Colombia, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-11stageLink
1002012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 5: Modena - Fano 199km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-10stageLink
202012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 3: Horsens 190km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-07stageLink
622012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 2: Herning 206km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-06stageLink
112012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 1: Herning (ITT) 8.7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-05stageLink
DNF2012 Paris - Roubaix 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-04-08onedayLink
762012 Scheldeprijs 2012 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-04-04onedayLink
72012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.7km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-29stageLink
1182012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.1km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-29stageLink
302012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 2: Zottegem - Koksijde 216.1km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-28stageLink
562012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 201.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-27stageLink
DNF2012 Milan-San Remo 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-17onedayLink
DNF2012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 6: Offida 181km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-12stageLink
1682012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 5: Martinsicuro - Prati di Tivo 196km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-11stageLink
1322012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 4: Amelia - Chieti 251km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-10stageLink
1472012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 3: Indicatore - Terni 178km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-09stageLink
1682012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Indicatore 230km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-08stageLink
562012 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2012 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-02-25onedayLink
912012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 1: Pertuis - Meyreuil 135km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-02-09stageLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2011 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Pro Team Astana2011-08-21onedayLink
72011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 6: Sittard-Geleen 201.2km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Pro Team Astana2011-08-14stageLink
42011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 5: Genk 189.2km (Matteo Bono, Ita, won)Pro Team Astana2011-08-13stageLink
172011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 4: Roermond 14.7km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Pro Team Astana2011-08-12stageLink
812011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 3: Heers - Andenne 191.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Pro Team Astana2011-08-11stageLink
172011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 2: Aalter - Ardooie 173.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Pro Team Astana2011-08-10stageLink
112011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 1: Oosterhout - Sint Willebrord 192.1km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Pro Team Astana2011-08-09stageLink
662011 Eneco Tour 2011 Prologue: Amersfoort 5.7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Pro Team Astana2011-08-08stageLink
82011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 21: Créteil - Paris Champs-Élysées 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Pro Team Astana2011-07-24stageLink
832011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 20: Grenoble (ITT) 42.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Pro Team Astana2011-07-23stageLink
1342011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 19: Modane - Alpe-d’Huez 109km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Pro Team Astana2011-07-22stageLink
1342011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 18: Pinerolo - Galibier Serre-Chevalier 200.5km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Pro Team Astana2011-07-21stageLink
1492011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 17: Gap - Pinerolo 179km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Pro Team Astana2011-07-20stageLink
1002011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 16: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Gap 163km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Pro Team Astana2011-07-19stageLink
152011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 15: Limoux - Montpellier 187km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Pro Team Astana2011-07-17stageLink
1442011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 14: Saint-Gaudens - Plateau de Beille 168km (Jelle Vanendert, Bel, won)Pro Team Astana2011-07-16stageLink
1102011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 13: Pau - Lourdes 156km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Pro Team Astana2011-07-15stageLink
1512011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 12: Cugnaux - Luz-Ardiden 209km (Samuel Snchez Gonzlez, Spa, won)Pro Team Astana2011-07-14stageLink
202011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 11: Blaye-les-Mines - Lavaur 168km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Pro Team Astana2011-07-13stageLink
122011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 10: Aurillac - Carmaux 161km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Pro Team Astana2011-07-12stageLink
1622011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 9: Issoire - Saint-Flour 208km (Luis Len Snchez Gil, Spa, won)Pro Team Astana2011-07-10stageLink
1492011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 8: Aigurande - Super-Besse Sancy 190km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Pro Team Astana2011-07-09stageLink
1582011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 7: Le Mans - Châteauroux 215km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Pro Team Astana2011-07-08stageLink
782011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 6: Dinan - Lisieux 226km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Pro Team Astana2011-07-07stageLink
922011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 5: Carhaix - Cap Fréhel 158km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Pro Team Astana2011-07-06stageLink
1192011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 4: Lorient - Mûr-de-Bretagne 172km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Pro Team Astana2011-07-05stageLink
1382011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 3: Olonne-sur-Mer - Redon 198km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Pro Team Astana2011-07-04stageLink
1882011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 1: Passage du Gois La Barre-de-Monts - Mont des Alouettes Les Herbiers 191km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Pro Team Astana2011-07-02stageLink
DNF2011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 7: Pontcharra - La Toussuire 117.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Pro Team Astana2011-06-12stageLink
1012011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 6: Les Gets - Le Collet d’Allevard 192.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Pro Team Astana2011-06-11stageLink
1362011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 5: Parc des Oiseaux - Villars-les-Dombes - Les Gets 210km (Christophe Kern, Fra, won)Pro Team Astana2011-06-10stageLink
42011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 4: La Motte-Servolex - Mâcon 173.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Pro Team Astana2011-06-09stageLink
1052011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 3: Grenoble 42.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Pro Team Astana2011-06-08stageLink
1702011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 2: Voiron - Lyon 179km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Pro Team Astana2011-06-07stageLink
1642011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 1: Albertville - Saint-Pierre-de-Chartreuse 144km (Jurgen Van Den Brock, Bel, won)Pro Team Astana2011-06-06stageLink
1342011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Prologue: Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne 5.4km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Pro Team Astana2011-06-05stageLink
1082011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 4: Oreye - Putte 169.4km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Pro Team Astana2011-05-29stageLink
522011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 3: Bertem - Eupen 202km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Pro Team Astana2011-05-28stageLink
522011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 2: Knokke-Heist 187.8km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Pro Team Astana2011-05-27stageLink
512011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 1: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 162.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Pro Team Astana2011-05-26stageLink
612011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Prologue: Buggenhout 5.6km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Pro Team Astana2011-05-25stageLink
352011 Tour of Flanders 2011 (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Pro Team Astana2011-04-03onedayLink
312011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 3a: De Panne 111km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Pro Team Astana2011-03-31stageLink
92011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.7km (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Pro Team Astana2011-03-31stageLink
42011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde 219km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Pro Team Astana2011-03-30stageLink
882011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Pro Team Astana2011-03-29stageLink
162011 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2011 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Pro Team Astana2011-03-26onedayLink
1122011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 6: Rognes - Aix-en-Provence (ITT) 27km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Pro Team Astana2011-03-11stageLink
1032011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 5: Saint-Symphorien-sur-Coise - Vernoux-en-Vivarais 193km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Pro Team Astana2011-03-10stageLink
1272011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 4: Crêches-sur-Saône - Belleville 191km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Pro Team Astana2011-03-09stageLink
112011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 3: Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire - Nuits-Saint-Georges 202km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Pro Team Astana2011-03-08stageLink
92011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 2: Montfort l’Amaury - Amilly 199km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Pro Team Astana2011-03-07stageLink
632011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 1: Houdan - Houdan 154.5km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Pro Team Astana2011-03-06stageLink
152011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 6: Qurayyat - Mattrah Seafront 157km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Pro Team Astana2011-02-20stageLink
402011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 5 (ITT): Al Jissah 18.5km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Pro Team Astana2011-02-19stageLink
772011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 4: Sultan Qaboos University - Jabal al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 157km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Pro Team Astana2011-02-18stageLink
182011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 3: Sur 208km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Pro Team Astana2011-02-17stageLink
142011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 2: The Wave, Muscat - Al Wutayya 139km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Pro Team Astana2011-02-16stageLink
342011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 1: as Sawadi - Al Seeb 158km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Pro Team Astana2011-02-15stageLink
72011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 5: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 126.5km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Pro Team Astana2011-02-11stageLink
82011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 4: West Bay Lagoon - Al Kharaitiyat 153.5km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Pro Team Astana2011-02-10stageLink
1002011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 3: Al Wakra - Mesaieed 150.5km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Pro Team Astana2011-02-09stageLink
272011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Doha Golf Club 135.5km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Pro Team Astana2011-02-08stageLink
832011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 1: Dukhan - Al Khor Corniche 145.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Pro Team Astana2011-02-07stageLink
92011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Prologue (ITT): Cultural Village 2km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Pro Team Astana2011-02-06stageLink
2010 Races
792010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 7: Genk - Genk (ITT) 16.9km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team RadioShack2010-08-24stageLink
422010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 6: Bilzen (Bel) - Heers (Bel) 205.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team RadioShack2010-08-23stageLink
812010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 5: Roermond (Ned) - Sittard (Ned) 204km (Jack Bobridge, Aus, won)Team RadioShack2010-08-22stageLink
962010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 4: St-Lievens-Houtem (Bel) - Roermond (Ned) 214.4km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Team RadioShack2010-08-21stageLink
302010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 3: Ronse (Bel) 191.8km (Koos Moerenhout, Ned, won)Team RadioShack2010-08-20stageLink
142010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 2: St. Willebrord (Ned) - Ardooie (Bel) 198.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team RadioShack2010-08-19stageLink
1262010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 1: Steenwijk (Ned) - Rhenen (Ned) 178km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Team RadioShack2010-08-18stageLink
362010 Eneco Tour 2010 Prologue: Steenwijk (Ned) 5.2km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Team RadioShack2010-08-17stageLink
512010 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2010 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Team RadioShack2010-08-15onedayLink
182010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 7: Nowy Targ - Kraków 163.9km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team RadioShack2010-08-07stageLink
972010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 6: Oswiecim - Terma Bukowina Tatrz 228.5km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Team RadioShack2010-08-06stageLink
1292010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 5: Astrzebie Zdrój - Ustron 149km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Team RadioShack2010-08-05stageLink
1602010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 4: Tychy - Cieszyn 177.9km (Mirco Lorenzetto, , won)Team RadioShack2010-08-04stageLink
1632010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 3: Sosnowiec - Katowice 122.1km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Team RadioShack2010-08-03stageLink
592010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 2: Rawa Mazowiecka - Dabrowa Górnicza 240km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team RadioShack2010-08-02stageLink
782010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 1: Sochaczew - Warszawa 175.1km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Team RadioShack2010-08-01stageLink
622010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 4: Vielsalm - Villers-le-Bouillet 168km (Laurent Mangel, Fra, won)Team RadioShack2010-07-27stageLink
582010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 3: Andenne - Hotton 180.2km (Kristof Goddaert, Bel, won)Team RadioShack2010-07-26stageLink
962010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 2: Braine-le-Comte - Saintes 201.9km (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Team RadioShack2010-07-25stageLink
1052010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 1: Mouscron - Lessines 184.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Team RadioShack2010-07-24stageLink
DNF2010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 6: Crolles - Alpe-d’Huez 151.5km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team RadioShack2010-06-12UPTstageLink
1352010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 5: Serre-Chevalier - Grenoble 143.5km (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)Team RadioShack2010-06-11UPTstageLink
1622010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 4: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Risoul 210km (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)Team RadioShack2010-06-10UPTstageLink
332010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 3: Monteux - Sorgues (ITT) 49km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Team RadioShack2010-06-09UPTstageLink
802010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 2: Annonay - Bourg-Saint-Andéol 177km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Team RadioShack2010-06-08UPTstageLink
1612010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 1: Evian-les-Bains - Saint-Laurent-du-Pont 191km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Team RadioShack2010-06-07UPTstageLink
1062010 Critérium du Dauphiné Prologue: Evian-les-Bains (ITT) 6.8km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team RadioShack2010-06-06UPTstageLink
762010 Tour of Belgium Stage 5: Herstal 173.7km (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Team RadioShack2010-05-302.HCstageLink
222010 Tour of Belgium Stage 4 (ITT): Tijdrit Herzele 16.7km (Dominique Cornu, Bel, won)Team RadioShack2010-05-292.HCstageLink
662010 Tour of Belgium Stage 3: Knokke-Heist - Mechelen 192.2km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Team RadioShack2010-05-282.HCstageLink
912010 Tour of Belgium Stage 2: Eeklo - Knokke-Heist 162.7km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Team RadioShack2010-05-272.HCstageLink
32010 Tour of Belgium Stage 1: Eeklo 156.6km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team RadioShack2010-05-262.HCstageLink
832010 Tour de Picardie Stage 3: Crépy-en-Valois - Sissonne 174km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Team RadioShack2010-05-162.1stageLink
1192010 Tour de Picardie Stage 2: Friville-Escarbotin-Belloy - Cires-lès-Mello 186km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Team RadioShack2010-05-152.1stageLink
812010 Tour de Picardie Stage 1: Boué - Doullens 181km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Team RadioShack2010-05-142.1stageLink
DNF2010 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Team RadioShack2010-04-141.1onedayLink
482010 Paris - Roubaix (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team RadioShack2010-04-11HISonedayLink
DNF2010 Ronde van Vlaanderen (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team RadioShack2010-04-04UPTonedayLink
1552010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7: Circuit de Catalunya 117.8km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Team RadioShack2010-03-28UPTstageLink
1042010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6: El Vendrell - Barcelona 161.9km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Team RadioShack2010-03-27UPTstageLink
1582010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5: Ascó - Cabacés 181.2km (Davide Malacarne, Ita, won)Team RadioShack2010-03-26UPTstageLink
1262010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4: Oliana - Ascó 209.7km (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Team RadioShack2010-03-25UPTstageLink
1502010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3: La Vall d'En Bas - La Seu d'Urgell 185.9km (Xavier Tondo, Spa, won)Team RadioShack2010-03-24UPTstageLink
162010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2: Salt - Banyoles 182.6km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team RadioShack2010-03-23UPTstageLink
342010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1: Lloret de Mar (ITT) 3.6km (Paul Voss, Ger, won)Team RadioShack2010-03-22UPTstageLink
DNF2010 Milano-Sanremo (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Team RadioShack2010-03-20HISonedayLink
DNF2010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2: Torhout - Handzame 176.6km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Team RadioShack2010-03-062.1stageLink
1632010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1: Kortrijk - Bellegem 183.5km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Team RadioShack2010-03-052.1stageLink
752010 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad (Juan Antonio Flecha, Spa, won)Team RadioShack2010-02-271.HConedayLink
DNF2010 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2: Sagres - Lagos 207.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team RadioShack2010-02-182.1stageLink
1822010 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1: Algarve Stadium - Albufeira 157.5km (Benoit Vaugrenard, Fra, won)Team RadioShack2010-02-172.1stageLink
1162010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 6: Adelaide 90km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Team RadioShack2010-01-24UPTstageLink
452010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 5: Snapper Point - Willunga 149km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Team RadioShack2010-01-23UPTstageLink
492010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 4: Norwood - Goolwa 149.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team RadioShack2010-01-22UPTstageLink
772010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 3: Unley - Stirling 132.5km (Manuel Cardoso, Por, won)Team RadioShack2010-01-21UPTstageLink
852010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 2: Gawler - Hahndorf 133.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team RadioShack2010-01-20UPTstageLink
842010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 1: Clare - Tanunda 141km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team RadioShack2010-01-19UPTstageLink
162010 Cancer Council Helpline Classic, Adelaide (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Team RadioShack2010-01-17[none]onedayLink
2009 Races
1312009 (Stef Clement, Ned, won)Astana2009-06-14UPTstageLink
822009 (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Astana2009-06-13UPTstageLink
952009 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Astana2009-06-12UPTstageLink
922009 (Sylvester Szmyd, Pol, won)Astana2009-06-11UPTstageLink
382009 (Bert Grabsch, Ger, won)Astana2009-06-10UPTstageLink
722009 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Astana2009-06-09UPTstageLink
652009 (Angelo Furlan, Ita, won)Astana2009-06-08UPTstageLink
1322009 (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Astana2009-06-07UPTstageLink
902009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Roses - La Pobla de lillet (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Astana2009-05-20UPTstageLink
1452009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Girona - Roses (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Astana2009-05-19UPTstageLink
1532009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Lloret de Mar - Lloret de Mar (ITT) (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Astana2009-05-18UPTstageLink
DNF2009 Milano-Sanremo (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Astana2009-03-21HISonedayLink
DNF2009 Milan-Sanremo (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Astana2009-03-19HIS(HistoronedayLink
962009 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad / Het Volk Men (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Astana2009-01-281.HConedayLink
2008 Races
DNF2008 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Benoit Vaugrenard, Fra, won)Astana2008-08-222.1stageLink
672008 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Sbastien Hinault, Fra, won)Astana2008-08-212.1stageLink
182008 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Yukiya Arashiro, Jpn, won)Astana2008-08-202.1stageLink
132008 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Astana2008-08-192.1stageLink
DNF2008 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Juan Jos Cobo Acebo, Spa, won)Astana2008-08-092.HCstageLink
22008 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Astana2008-08-082.HCstageLink
92008 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Koldo Fdez.De Larrea, Spa, won)Astana2008-08-072.HCstageLink
32008 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Astana2008-08-062.HCstageLink
522008 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Andrei Kunitski, WitRus, won)Astana2008-08-052.HCstageLink
72008 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Patrice Halgand, Fra, won)Astana2008-07-302.HCstageLink
302008 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Astana2008-07-292.HCstageLink
352008 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Astana2008-07-282.HCstageLink
292008 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Paolo Bettini, Ita, won)Astana2008-07-272.HCstageLink
32008 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Astana2008-07-262.HCstageLink
DNF2008 (Chris Anker Sorensen, Den, won)Astana2008-06-14ProTstageLink
752008 (Ioury Trofimov, Rus, won)Astana2008-06-13ProTstageLink
1082008 (Cyril Dessel, Fra, won)Astana2008-06-12ProTstageLink
1072008 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Astana2008-06-11ProTstageLink
1242008 (George Hincapie, USA, won)Astana2008-06-10ProTstageLink
1162008 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Astana2008-06-09ProTstageLink
222008 (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Astana2008-06-08ProTstageLink
222008 (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Astana2008-06-08ProTstageLink
52008 (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Astana2008-05-312.1stageLink
862008 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Astana2008-05-302.1stageLink
322008 (Boris Shpilevsky, Rus, won)Astana2008-05-292.1stageLink
592008 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Astana2008-05-282.1stageLink
592008 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Astana2008-05-282.1stageLink
102008 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Joost Posthuma, Ned, won)Astana2008-04-032.HCstageLink
132008 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Astana2008-04-032.HCstageLink
62008 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Astana2008-04-022.HCstageLink
462008 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Astana2008-04-012.HCstageLink
612008 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen (Kurt-Asle Arvesen, Nor, won)Astana2008-03-291.HConedayLink
132008 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Astana2008-03-261.1onedayLink
12008 Campina Ronde van het Groene Hart (Anders Lund, Den, won)Astana2008-03-231.1onedayLink
412008 (Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso, Por, won)Astana2008-03-162.1stageLink
42008 (Maurizio Biondo, Ita, won)Astana2008-03-152.1stageLink
52008 (Angelo Furlan, Ita, won)Astana2008-03-142.1stageLink
472008 (Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso, Por, won)Astana2008-03-132.1stageLink
292008 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 (Bernhard Eisel, Aut, won)Astana2008-02-242.1stageLink
42008 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Astana2008-02-232.1stageLink
112008 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Astana2008-02-222.1stageLink
12008 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 (Tomas Vaitkus, Lit, won)Astana2008-02-212.1stageLink
22008 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Astana2008-02-202.1stageLink
22008 Trofeo Calvia (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Astana2008-02-141.1onedayLink
1002008 (Jose Joaquin Rojas, Spa, won)Astana2008-02-121.1onedayLink
62008 Trofeo Cala Millor-Cala Bona (Graeme Brown, Aus, won)Astana2008-02-111.1onedayLink
1482008 Trofeo Mallorca (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Astana2008-02-101.1onedayLink
2007 Races
DNF2007 Giro di Lombardia (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Discovery Channel2007-10-20ProTonedayLink
622007 Circuit Franco-Belge Circuit Franco-Belge (Aurelien Clerc, Swi, won)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team2007-10-042.1stageLink
692007 Tour de Pologne Tour de Pologne (Roberto Longo, Ita, won)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team2007-09-09ProTstageLink
DNF2007 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Discovery Channel2007-07-10ProTstageLink
692007 Tour de France Stage 2 Dunkirk - Gent (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team2007-07-09ProTstageLink
102007 Tour de France Stage 1 London - Canterbury (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team2007-07-08ProTstageLink
292007 Tour de France Prologue London - London (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team2007-07-07ProTstageLink
332007 (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Discovery Channel2007-06-10ProTstageLink
752007 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Volta Ciclista a Catalunya (Vladimir Karpets, Rus, won)Discovery Channel2007-05-21ProTstageLink
DNF2007 Paris - Roubaix (Stuart O'Grady, Aus, won)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team2007-04-15ProTonedayLink
62007 Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres (Alessandro Ballan, Ita, won)Discovery Channel2007-04-08ProTonedayLink
92007 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 4 (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Discovery Channel2007-04-052.HCstageLink
142007 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Discovery Channel2007-04-052.HCstageLink
32007 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Discovery Channel2007-04-042.HCstageLink
182007 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Discovery Channel2007-04-032.HCstageLink
322007 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Discovery Channel2007-03-311.HConedayLink
62007 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team2007-03-281.1onedayLink
362007 Milano - Sanremo (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Discovery Channel2007-03-24ProTonedayLink
612007 Paris - Nice Paris - Nice (David Millar, GBr, won)Discovery Channel2007-03-11ProTstageLink
72007 Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Discovery Channel Pro2007-03-041.1onedayLink
202007 Omloop Het Volk / Circuit Het Volk (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Discovery Channel2007-03-031.HConedayLink
42007 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Discovery Channel2007-02-252.1stageLink
82007 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Discovery Channel2007-02-242.1stageLink
32007 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Discovery Channel2007-02-232.1stageLink
472007 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 (Bernhard Eisel, Aut, won)Discovery Channel2007-02-222.1stageLink
32007 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Discovery Channel2007-02-212.1stageLink
982007 Trofeo Calvia (Unai Etxebarria, Ven, won)Discovery Channel2007-02-151.1onedayLink
1162007 Trofeo Soller (Antonio Colom, Spa, won)Discovery Channel2007-02-141.1onedayLink
1172007 (Thomas Dekker, Ned, won)Discovery Channel2007-02-131.1onedayLink
32007 Trofeo Cala Millor-Cala Bona (Vicente Reynes, Spa, won)Discovery Channel2007-02-121.1onedayLink
112007 Trofeo Mallorca (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Discovery Channel2007-02-111.1onedayLink
2006 Races
DNF2006 Paris-Tours "Espoirs" (Frdric Guesdon, Fra, won)Ag2r Prvoyance2006-10-081.2UonedayLink
DNF2006 Paris - Tours (Frdric Guesdon, Fra, won)Ag2r Prvoyance2006-10-08ProTonedayLink
DNF2006 Paris-Bourges (Lloyd Mondory, Fra, won)Ag2r Prvoyance2006-10-051.1onedayLink
152006 Circuit Franco-Belge Stage 3 (Nico Eeckhout, Bel, won)Ag2r Prvoyance2006-09-302.1stageLink
62006 Circuit Franco-Belge Stage 2 (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Ag2r Prvoyance2006-09-292.1stageLink
852006 Circuit Franco-Belge Stage 1 (Kevin Van Impe, Bel, won)Ag2r Prvoyance2006-09-282.1stageLink
92006 Omloop van de Vlaamse Scheldeboorden (Danilo Hondo, Ger, won)Ag2r Prvoyance2006-09-261.1onedayLink
612006 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Ag2r Prvoyance2006-09-101.HConedayLink
92006 Deutschland-Tour Deutschland-Tour (Vladimir Gusev, Rus, won)Ag2r Prvoyance2006-08-01ProTstageLink
DNF2006 Vattenfall-Cyclassics-Cup - Hamburg (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Ag2r Prvoyance2006-07-30ProTonedayLink
392006 (Fabrizio Guidi, Ita, won)Ag2r Prvoyance2006-07-272.HCstageLink
662006 (Nico Sijmens, Bel, won)Ag2r Prvoyance2006-07-262.HCstageLink
802006 (Fabrizio Guidi, Ita, won)Ag2r Prvoyance2006-07-252.HCstageLink
822006 (Aitor Galds Alonso, Spa, won)Ag2r Prvoyance2006-07-242.HCstageLink
302006 Giro d'Italia Giro d'Italia (Paolo Savoldelli, Ita, won)Ag2r Prvoyance2006-05-06ProTstageLink
492006 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Ag2r Prvoyance2006-04-131.1onedayLink
642006 Paris - Roubaix (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Ag2r Prvoyance2006-04-09ProTonedayLink
842006 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Ag2r Prvoyance2006-03-251.HConedayLink
932006 Milano - Sanremo (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Ag2r Prvoyance2006-03-18ProTonedayLink
402006 Paris - Nice Paris - Nice (Bobby Julich, USA, won)Ag2r Prvoyance2006-03-05ProTstageLink
132006 'Le Samyn' (Renaud Dion, Fra, won)Ag2r Prvoyance2006-03-011.1onedayLink
102006 (Elia Rigotto, Ita, won)Ag2r Prvoyance2006-02-122.1stageLink
632006 (Mathieu Ladagnous, Fra, won)Ag2r Prvoyance2006-02-112.1stageLink
122006 (Cyril Dessel, Fra, won)Ag2r Prvoyance2006-02-102.1stageLink
912006 (Ivan Gutierrez, Spa, won)Ag2r Prvoyance2006-02-092.1stageLink
922006 (Ivan Gutierrez, Spa, won)Ag2r Prvoyance2006-02-092.1stageLink
172006 (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Ag2r Prvoyance2006-02-082.1stageLink
92006 (Jaan Kirsipuu, Est, won)Ag2r Prvoyance2006-02-052.1stageLink
832006 (Stephane Petilleau, Fra, won)Ag2r Prvoyance2006-02-042.1stageLink
752006 (Eric Leblacher, Fra, won)Ag2r Prvoyance2006-02-032.1stageLink
462006 (Jaan Kirsipuu, Est, won)Ag2r Prvoyance2006-02-022.1stageLink
1372006 (Frederik Willems, Bel, won)Ag2r Prvoyance2006-02-012.1stageLink
892006 GP d'Ouverture La Marseillaise (Baden Cooke, Aus, won)Ag2r Prvoyance2006-01-311.1onedayLink
2005 Races
92005 Circuit Franco-Belge Stage 2 (Sbastien Hinault, Fra, won)Ag2r Prvoyance2005-09-302.1stageLink
1392005 Circuit Franco-Belge Stage 1 (Nico Eeckhout, Bel, won)Ag2r Prvoyance2005-09-292.1stageLink
22005 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Ag2r Prvoyance2005-08-072.HCstageLink
32005 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 4 (Paride Grillo, Ita, won)Ag2r Prvoyance2005-08-062.HCstageLink
42005 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 5 (Ivan Basso, Ita, won)Ag2r Prvoyance2005-08-062.HCstageLink
152005 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 3 (Ivan Basso, Ita, won)Ag2r Prvoyance2005-08-052.HCstageLink
452005 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 2 (Ivan Basso, Ita, won)Ag2r Prvoyance2005-08-042.HCstageLink
542005 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 1 (Ivan Basso, Ita, won)Ag2r Prvoyance2005-08-032.HCstageLink
672005 HEW-Cyclassics-Cup - Hamburg (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Ag2r Prvoyance2005-07-31ProTonedayLink
32005 (Guido Trentin, Ita, won)Ag2r Prvoyance2005-07-282.HCstageLink
512005 (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Ag2r Prvoyance2005-07-272.HCstageLink
22005 (Jeremy Hunt, GBr, won)Ag2r Prvoyance2005-07-262.HCstageLink
792005 (Luca Celli, Ita, won)Ag2r Prvoyance2005-07-252.HCstageLink
42005 Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Ag2r Prvoyance2005-06-042.HCstageLink
822005 Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Dario Frigo, Ita, won)Ag2r Prvoyance2005-06-042.HCstageLink
622005 Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Alberto Ongarato, Ita, won)Ag2r Prvoyance2005-06-032.HCstageLink
872005 Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Eric Baumann, Ger, won)Ag2r Prvoyance2005-06-022.HCstageLink
72005 E.O.S Tallinn GP (Janek Tombak, Est, won)Ag2r Prvoyance2005-05-281.1onedayLink
12005 (Tomas Vaitkus, Lit, won)Ag2r Prvoyance2005-05-271.1onedayLink
252005 Tour de Picardie Stage 4 (Damien Nazon, Fra, won)Ag2r Prvoyance2005-05-162.1stageLink
122005 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Daniele Contrini, Ita, won)Ag2r Prvoyance2005-05-152.1stageLink
112005 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Ag2r Prvoyance2005-05-142.1stageLink
112005 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Ag2r Prvoyance2005-05-132.1stageLink
22005 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 (Adam Wadecki, Pol, won)Ag2r Prvoyance2005-05-082.HCstageLink
372005 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 (Vladimir Efimkin, Rus, won)Ag2r Prvoyance2005-05-072.HCstageLink
182005 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Ag2r Prvoyance2005-05-062.HCstageLink
22005 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Ag2r Prvoyance2005-05-052.HCstageLink
1412005 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Ag2r Prvoyance2005-05-042.HCstageLink
252005 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnels Stage 5 (Paride Grillo, Ita, won)Ag2r Prvoyance2005-04-302.1stageLink
752005 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnels Stage 4 (Saulius Ruskys, Ltu, won)Ag2r Prvoyance2005-04-292.1stageLink
102005 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnels Stage 2 (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Ag2r Prvoyance2005-04-282.1stageLink
862005 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnels Stage 3 (Anthony Geslin, Fra, won)Ag2r Prvoyance2005-04-282.1stageLink
852005 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnels Stage 1 (Andris Nauduzs, Lat, won)Ag2r Prvoyance2005-04-272.1stageLink
22005 Scheldeprijs Vlaanderen (Thorwald Veneberg, Ned, won)Ag2r Prvoyance2005-04-131.HConedayLink
72005 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Ag2r Prvoyance2005-04-082.1stageLink
352005 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Damien Nazon, Fra, won)Ag2r Prvoyance2005-04-072.1stageLink
82005 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b (Florent Brard, Fra, won)Ag2r Prvoyance2005-04-062.1stageLink
82005 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a (Andy Flickinger, Fra, won)Ag2r Prvoyance2005-04-062.1stageLink
72005 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Ag2r Prvoyance2005-04-052.1stageLink
572005 Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Ag2r Prvoyance2005-04-03ProTonedayLink
152005 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Ag2r Prvoyance2005-03-261.HConedayLink
122005 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Nico Eeckhout, Bel, won)Ag2r Prvoyance2005-03-231.1onedayLink
52005 Paris-Troyes (Florent Brard, Fra, won)Ag2r Prvoyance2005-03-131.2onedayLink
372005 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Ag2R2005-01-312.1stageLink
442005 Doha International GP (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Ag2r Prvoyance2005-01-291.1onedayLink
2004 Races
702004 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen Aartselaar (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2004-09-081.2onedayLink
142004 Delta Profronde (Nico Eeckhout, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2004-09-041.2onedayLink
22004 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 6 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2004-08-082.2stageLink
12004 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 5 (Tomas Vaitkus, Lit, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2004-08-072.2stageLink
372004 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 3 (Janek Tombak, Est, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2004-08-062.2stageLink
212004 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 4 (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2004-08-062.2stageLink
62004 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 2 (Fabrizio Guidi, Ita, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2004-08-052.2stageLink
902004 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 1 (Stuart O'Grady, Aus, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2004-08-042.2stageLink
492004 Int. UNIQA Classic Stage 4 (Pedro Horrillo Munoz, Esp, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2004-07-102.3stageLink
222004 Int. UNIQA Classic Stage 3 (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2004-07-092.3stageLink
582004 Int. UNIQA Classic Stage 2 (Kjell Carlstrom, Fin, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2004-07-082.3stageLink
82004 Int. UNIQA Classic Stage 1 (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2004-07-072.3stageLink
122004 Gent-Wevelgem (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2004-04-071.HConedayLink
712004 KBC Driedaagse van De Panne - Koksijde Stage 2 (Baden Cooke, Aus, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2004-03-312.2stageLink
392004 KBC Driedaagse van De Panne - Koksijde Stage 1 (Danilo Hondo, Ger, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2004-03-302.2stageLink
302004 Brabantse Pijl (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2004-03-281.2onedayLink
152004 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Bert Dewaele, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2004-03-211.2onedayLink
692004 Nokere-Koerse (Max Van Heeswijk, Ned, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2004-03-171.3onedayLink
32004 Omloop van het Waasland - Kemzeke (Christoph Roodhooft, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2004-03-141.5onedayLink
DNF2004 Record-Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Jaan Kirsipuu, Est, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2004-03-072.3stageLink
372004 Record-Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Jaan Kirsipuu, Est, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2004-03-062.3stageLink
532004 Record-Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Robert Bartko, Ger, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2004-03-052.3stageLink
2003 Races
142003 Chrono des Herbiers (Damien Monier, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet2003-10-191.3onedayLink
102003 Circuit Franco-Belge Stage 3 (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2003-09-272.3stageLink
192003 Circuit Franco-Belge Stage 2 (Julian Dean, NZl, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2003-09-262.3stageLink
122003 Circuit Franco-Belge Stage 1 (Gerben Lowik, Ned, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2003-09-252.3stageLink
192003 GP des Nations (Michael Rich, Ger, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2003-09-211.1onedayLink
422003 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 5 (Enrico Degano, Ita, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2003-09-142.3stageLink
342003 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 4 (Luca Solari, Ita, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2003-09-132.3stageLink
142003 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 3 (Thomas Dekker, Ned, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2003-09-122.3stageLink
802003 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 2 (Eddy Serri, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2003-09-112.3stageLink
142003 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 1 (Thomas Dekker, Ned, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2003-09-102.3stageLink
282003 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 5 (Karsten Kroon, Ned, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2003-08-292.3stageLink
32003 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 4 (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2003-08-292.3stageLink
112003 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 3 (Jaan Kirsipuu, Est, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2003-08-282.3stageLink
1122003 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 2 (Robert Sassone, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2003-08-272.3stageLink
982003 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 1 (Yuri Mitlushenko, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2003-08-262.3stageLink
812003 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 6 (Jaan Kirsipuu, Est, won)Landbowkredit-Colnago2003-08-162.2stageLink
12003 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 5 (Tomas Vaitkus, Lit, won)Landbowkredit-Colnago2003-08-152.2stageLink
552003 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 4 (Jans Koerts, Ned, won)Landbowkredit-Colnago2003-08-152.2stageLink
62003 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 3 (Johan Museeuw, Bel, won)Landbowkredit-Colnago2003-08-142.2stageLink
532003 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 2 (Yuriy Metluschenko, Ukr, won)Landbowkredit-Colnago2003-08-132.2stageLink
252003 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 1 (Mark Scanlon, Irl, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2003-08-122.2stageLink
22003 Sparkassen Giro (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet2003-08-101.3onedayLink
62003 Fleche Hesbignonne/Cras Avernas (Erwin Thijs, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2003-06-09NEonedayLink
DNF2003 Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Nicola Loda, Ita, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2003-05-302.2stageLink
772003 Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2003-05-292.2stageLink
772003 Tour de Belgique Stage 5 (Dave Bruylandts, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2003-05-252.3stageLink
112003 Tour de Belgique Stage 4 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2003-05-242.3stageLink
292003 Tour de Belgique Stage 3 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2003-05-232.3stageLink
962003 Tour de Belgique Stage 2 (Jans Koerts, Ned, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2003-05-222.3stageLink
1012003 Tour de Belgique Stage 1 (Tom Steels, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2003-05-212.3stageLink
DNF2003 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 (Christophe Moreau, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2003-05-102.1stageLink
182003 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 (Jaan Kirsipuu, Est, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2003-05-092.1stageLink
182003 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 (Lars Michaelsen, Den, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2003-05-082.1stageLink
1182003 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 (Frdric Finot, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2003-05-072.1stageLink
852003 Internat. Niedersachsen-Rundfahrt Stage 4 (Tomas Konecny, Cze, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2003-04-262.3stageLink
552003 Internat. Niedersachsen-Rundfahrt Stage 3 (Saulius Ruskys, Ltu, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2003-04-252.3stageLink
1042003 Internat. Niedersachsen-Rundfahrt Stage 2 (Ronny Scholz, Ger, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2003-04-242.3stageLink
942003 Internat. Niedersachsen-Rundfahrt Stage 1b (Thorsten Wilhelms, Ger, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2003-04-232.3stageLink
332003 Internat. Niedersachsen-Rundfahrt Stage 1a (Michael Rich, Ger, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2003-04-232.3stageLink
DNF2003 KBC Driedaagse van De Panne - Koksijde Stage 1 (Gianluca Bortolami, Ita, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2003-04-012.2stageLink
42003 GP Erik Breukink Stage 3 (Bert Roesems, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2003-03-162.3stageLink
202003 GP Erik Breukink Stage 2 (Bernhard Eisel, Aut, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2003-03-152.3stageLink
92003 GP Erik Breukink Stage 1 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2003-03-142.3stageLink
262003 International Tour of Rhodes Stage 4 (Rudi Kemna, Ned, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2003-02-232.3stageLink
112003 International Tour of Rhodes Stage 3 (Thomas Bruun Eriksen, Dem, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2003-02-222.3stageLink
152003 International Tour of Rhodes Stage 2 (Fred Rodriguez, USA, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2003-02-212.3stageLink
282003 International Tour of Rhodes Stage 1 (Jan Svorada, Cze, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2003-02-202.3stageLink
282003 International Tour of Rhodes Prologue (Sebastian Lang, Ger, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2003-02-192.3stageLink
2002 Races
12002 Chrono Champenois (Tomas Vaitkus, Lit, won)S.C. Zoccorinese2002-09-151.7.2onedayLink
12002 (Tomas Vaitkus, Lit, won)S.C. Zoccorinese2002-09-151.9.2onedayLink
142002 GP Industria del Cuoio e delle Pelli (Alesandro Del Sarto, Ita, won)G.S. Ghia Fasco Ramin2002-09-011.6onedayLink
92002 GP San Giuliano-Citta'Di Pesaro (Francesco Pietrangelo, Ita, won)G.S. Ghia Ticino2002-08-241.6onedayLink
312002 Le Transalsace Stage 4 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Zoccorinese2002-08-182.7.1stageLink
452002 Le Transalsace Stage 3 (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Zoccorinese2002-08-172.7.1stageLink
12002 Le Transalsace Stage 2 (Tomas Vaitkus, Lit, won)Zoccorinese2002-08-162.7.1stageLink
872002 Le Transalsace Stage 1 (Maryan Hary, Fra, won)Zoccorinese2002-08-152.7.1stageLink
212002 (Yaroslav Popovych, Ukr, won)Team Ghia-Fasco-Ramin2002-08-101.5onedayLink
122002 Omloop der Vlaamse Gewesten (Hans Dekkers, Ned, won)35.36.432002-08-061.7.1onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...