Name: Mauricio Ortega

Nation: Aguardiente Antioqueño IDEA
Career Statistics (2002 - 2015)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
13340.10733
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
DNF2017 Tour of Hainan Stage 3 Tour of Hainan Stage 3 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Rts - Monton Racing Team2017-10-302.HCmultiLink
1222017 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Rts - Monton Racing Team2017-10-292.HCmultiLink
1072017 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 (Jon Aberasturi Izaga, Esp, won)Rts - Monton Racing Team2017-10-282.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 Hong Kong Cyclothon (Matej Mohoric, , won)Rts - Monton Racing Team2017-10-081.1onedayLink
62017 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 6 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 6 (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Rts - Monton Racing Team2017-07-212.HCmultiLink
62017 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 3 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 3 (Stanislau Bazhkou, Blr, won)Rts - Monton Racing Team2017-07-182.HCmultiLink
2016 Races
82016 Tour of Fuzhou Stage 4 Tour of Fuzhou Stage 4 (Rahim Emami, Irn, won)RTS-Santic Racing Team2016-11-192.1multiLink
42016 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 7 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 7 (Leonardo Fabio Duque, Aguardiente Antioqueño Idea, won)RTS-Santic Racing Team2016-11-122.1multiLink
932016 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 6 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 6 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)RTS-Santic Racing Team2016-11-112.1multiLink
1132016 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 5 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 5 (Eduard Michael Grosu, , won)RTS-Santic Racing Team2016-11-102.1multiLink
1032016 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 4 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 4 (Nicolas Marini, Ita, won)RTS-Santic Racing Team2016-11-092.1multiLink
42016 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 3 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 3 (Cameron Bayly, , won)RTS-Santic Racing Team2016-11-082.1multiLink
952016 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 2 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 2 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)RTS-Santic Racing Team2016-11-072.1multiLink
1252016 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 1 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 1 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)RTS-Santic Racing Team2016-11-062.1multiLink
472016 Tour of Taihu Lake Prologue Tour of Taihu Lake Prologue (Oleksandr Golovash, Ukr, won)RTS-Santic Racing Team2016-11-052.1multiLink
42016 Tour of Hainan Stage 6 Tour of Hainan Stage 6 (Matej Mohoric, , won)RTS-Santic Racing Team2016-10-272.HCmultiLink
1012016 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 (Ruslan Tleubayev, Kaz, won)RTS-Santic Racing Team2016-10-232.HCmultiLink
1002016 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 (Rafael Andriato, Bra, won)RTS-Santic Racing Team2016-10-222.HCmultiLink
102016 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 6 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 6 (Sergiy Lagkuti, Ukr, won)RTS-Santic Racing Team2016-07-222.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
492015 Tour de Beauce Stage 5 Tour de Beauce Stage 5 (Benjamin Perry, Can, won)Orgullo Antioqueno2015-06-142.2multiLink
552015 Tour de Beauce Stage 4 Tour de Beauce Stage 4 (Carlos Barbero Cuesta, , won)Orgullo Antioqueno2015-06-132.2multiLink
852015 Tour de Beauce Stage 3b Tour de Beauce Stage 3b (Guillaume Boivin, Can, won)Orgullo Antioqueno2015-06-132.2multiLink
372015 Tour de Beauce Stage 3 Tour de Beauce Stage 3 (Brendan Canty, VIC, won)Orgullo Antioqueno2015-06-122.2multiLink
152015 Tour de Beauce Stage 2 Tour de Beauce Stage 2 (Amets Txurruka, Spa, won)Orgullo Antioqueno2015-06-112.2multiLink
722015 Tour de Beauce Stage 1 Tour de Beauce Stage 1 (Carlos Barbero Cuesta, , won)Orgullo Antioqueno2015-06-102.2multiLink
DNF2015 Tour of the Gila Stage 5 Tour of the Gila Stage 5 (Michael Woods, , won)Orgullo Antioqueno2015-05-032.2multiLink
562015 Tour of the Gila Stage 4 Tour of the Gila Stage 4 (Lucas Sebastian Haedo, Arg, won)Orgullo Antioqueno2015-05-022.2multiLink
192015 Tour of the Gila Stage 3 Tour of the Gila Stage 3 (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)Orgullo Antioqueno2015-05-012.2multiLink
392015 Tour of the Gila Stage 2 Tour of the Gila Stage 2 (Eric Young, , won)Orgullo Antioqueno2015-04-302.2multiLink
172015 Tour of the Gila Stage 1 Tour of the Gila Stage 1 (Rafael Montiel, Col, won)Orgullo Antioqueno2015-04-292.2multiLink
372015 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 4 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 4 (Lucas Sebastian Haedo, Arg, won)Orgullo Antioqueño2015-04-26NEmultiLink
642015 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 3 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 3 (John Murphy, USA, won)Orgullo Antioqueño2015-04-25NEmultiLink
652015 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 2 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 2 (John Murphy, USA, won)Orgullo Antioqueño2015-04-24NEmultiLink
82015 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 1 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 1 (Gregory Brenes, CRc, won)Orgullo Antioqueño2015-04-23NEmultiLink
2013 Races
72013 Vuelta a Colombia 2013 Stage 12: Doradál - Medellín 173km (Jonathan Millan, Col, won)Aguardiente Antioqueño-Lotería de Medellín-Idea2013-06-212.2stageLink
12013 Vuelta a Colombia 2013 Stage 7: Manizales - Ibagué 183km (Mauricio Ortega Ramírez, Col, won)Aguardiente Antioqueño-Lotería de Medellín-Idea2013-06-152.2stageLink
72013 Vuelta a Colombia 2013 Stage 6 : Buga - Manizales 198km (Oscar Eduardo Sanchez Guarin, Col, won)Aguardiente Antioqueño-Lotería de Medellín-Idea2013-06-142.2stageLink
72013 Vuelta a Colombia 2013 Stage 4: Pasto - El Bordo 164km (Oscar Sevilla Ribera, Spa, won)Aguardiente Antioqueño-Lotería de Medellín-Idea2013-06-122.2stageLink
292013 Vuelta a Colombia 2013 Stage 3: Ipiales - Pasto 92km (Rafael Infantino Abreu, Aguardiente Antioqueño-Idea, won)Aguardiente Antioqueño-Lotería de Medellín-Idea2013-06-112.2stageLink
432013 Vuelta a Colombia 2013 Stage 2: Ibarra - Ipiales 135km (Byron Guamad De La Cruz, Ecu, won)Aguardiente Antioqueño-Lotería de Medellín-Idea2013-06-102.2stageLink
762013 Vuelta a Colombia 2013 Stage 1: Quito - Ibarra 132km (Edward Stiver Ortiz Caro, Col, won)Aguardiente Antioqueño-Lotería de Medellín-Idea2013-06-092.2stageLink
2012 Races
972012 Vuelta a Colombia 2012 Stage 11: Medellin - Alto Las Palmas (ITT) 27.8km (Fernando Camargo, Col, won)EPM-UNE2012-06-24stageLink
892012 Vuelta a Colombia 2012 Stage 10: Manizales - Medellin 196.4km (Félix Rafael Cardenas Ravalo, Col, won)EPM-UNE2012-06-23stageLink
582012 Vuelta a Colombia 2012 Stage 9: Dosquebrada - Manizales 198.2km (Fernando Camargo, Col, won)EPM-UNE2012-06-22stageLink
822012 Vuelta a Colombia 2012 Stage 8: Palmira - Dosquebrada 119.5km (Byron Guama, Equador, won)EPM-UNE2012-06-21stageLink
872012 Vuelta a Colombia 2012 Stage 7: Popayan 149.1km (Marco Zanotti, Ita, won)EPM-UNE2012-06-20stageLink
622012 Vuelta a Colombia 2012 Stage 6: Cali - Popayan 133km (Edson Calderon Erazo, Col, won)EPM-UNE2012-06-18stageLink
782012 Vuelta a Colombia 2012 Stage 5: Armenia - Cali 191.6km (Juan Pablo Forero, , won)EPM-UNE2012-06-17stageLink
722012 Vuelta a Colombia 2012 Stage 4: Ibague - Armenia 130.2km (Félix Rafael Cardenas Ravalo, Col, won)EPM-UNE2012-06-16stageLink
632012 Vuelta a Colombia 2012 Stage 3: Soacha - Ibague 198km (Félix Rafael Cardenas Ravalo, Col, won)EPM-UNE2012-06-15stageLink
672012 Vuelta a Colombia 2012 Stage 2: Villavicencio 164.1km (Marco Zanotti, Ita, won)EPM-UNE2012-06-14stageLink
602012 Vuelta a Colombia 2012 Stage 1: Puerto Gaitan - Villavicencio 192.8km (Carlos Uran Arroyabe, Col, won)EPM-UNE2012-06-13stageLink
782012 Vuelta a Colombia 2012 Prologue: Puerto Gaitan (ITT) 4.6km (Fabio Duarte, Colombia, won)EPM-UNE2012-06-12stageLink
502012 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2012 Stage 2: Colmenar Viejo - Alto la Morcuera 182km (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)EPM-UNE2012-05-06stageLink
722012 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2012 Stage 1: Madrid (ITT) 7.8km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)EPM-UNE2012-05-05stageLink
492012 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2012 Stage 3: Lugones - Alto del Naranco 167.9km (Remy Di Gregorio, Fra, won)EPM-UNE2012-04-29stageLink
822012 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2012 Stage 2b: Piedras Blancas (ITT) 14km (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)EPM-UNE2012-04-28stageLink
852012 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2012 Stage 2a: Teverga - Aviles 92.9km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)EPM-UNE2012-04-28stageLink
492012 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2012 Stage 1: Oviedo - Gijón 162.2km (Alejandro Marque, Spa, won)EPM-UNE2012-04-27stageLink
362012 Vuelta Ciclista a La Rioja 2012 (Evgeny Shalunov, Rus, won)EPM-UNE2012-04-22onedayLink
DNF2012 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2012 Stage 1: Salamanca 159.2km (Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso, Por, won)EPM-UNE2012-04-13stageLink
2011 Races
912011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 2: Valladolid - Salamanca 213km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)EPM-UNE2011-04-14stageLink
682011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 1: Medina de Rioseco - Palencia 179.4km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)EPM-UNE2011-04-13stageLink
DNF2011 Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta 2011 (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)EPM-UNE2011-04-10onedayLink
2010 Races
212010 Vuelta a Colombia 2010 Stage 14: Medellín 34km (Oscar Sevilla, Spa, won)EPM-UNE2010-08-15stageLink
192010 Vuelta a Colombia 2010 Stage 13: Manizales - Alto de Palmas 206km (Javier González, 05 Orbitel, won)EPM-UNE2010-08-14stageLink
402010 Vuelta a Colombia 2010 Stage 12: Pereira - Manizales 117km (Fabio Duarte, Colombia, won)EPM-UNE2010-08-13stageLink
892010 Vuelta a Colombia 2010 Stage 11: Yumbo - Pereira 204km (Jaime Vergara, Col, won)EPM-UNE2010-08-12stageLink
382010 Vuelta a Colombia 2010 Stage 10: Armero - La Tebaida 203km (Sergio Luis Henao, Col, won)EPM-UNE2010-08-10stageLink
322010 Vuelta a Colombia 2010 Stage 9: Bogotá La Vega - Líbano 229km (Jose Rujano, Ven, won)EPM-UNE2010-08-09stageLink
322010 Vuelta a Colombia 2010 Stage 8: Duitama-Briceño - La Calera-Bogotá 147km (Diego Calderón, EPM Telecomunicaciones, won)EPM-UNE2010-08-08stageLink
262010 Vuelta a Colombia 2010 Stage 7: Boyacá Tunja-Duitama 147km (Freddy González, Colombia es Pasión, won)EPM-UNE2010-08-07stageLink
202010 Vuelta a Colombia 2010 Stage 6: Socorro - Tunja 165.2km (Luis Felipe Laverde, Col, won)EPM-UNE2010-08-06stageLink
302010 Vuelta a Colombia 2010 Stage 5: Bucaramanga - San Gil-Socorro 117km (Fabio Duarte, Colombia, won)EPM-UNE2010-08-05stageLink
222010 Vuelta a Colombia 2010 Stage 4: Barrancabermeja - Bucaramanga 117km (Sergio Luis Henao, Col, won)EPM-UNE2010-08-04stageLink
672010 Vuelta a Colombia 2010 Stage 3: Puerto Boyacá - Barrancabermeja 191km (Jairo Perez, Col, won)EPM-UNE2010-08-03stageLink
472010 Vuelta a Colombia 2010 Stage 2: Rionegro - Puerto Boyacá 164km (Jaime Castaneda, Col, won)EPM-UNE2010-08-02stageLink
332010 Vuelta a Colombia 2010 Stage 1: La Ceja - Rionegro 20km (Sergio Luis Henao, Col, won)EPM-UNE2010-08-01stageLink
2009 Races
102009 Vuelta a Colombia Stage 6 (Jose Rujano, Ven, won)UNE-EPM2009-06-122.2stageLink
382009 Vuelta a Colombia Stage 5 (Arthur Garcia, Ven, won)UNE-EPM2009-06-112.2stageLink
772009 Vuelta a Colombia Stage 4 (Wilson Cepeda, Boyacá Chocolate Sol, won)UNE-EPM2009-06-102.2stageLink
72009 Vuelta a Colombia Stage 3 (Fabio Duarte, Colombia, won)UNE-EPM2009-06-092.2stageLink
352009 Vuelta a Colombia Stage 2 (Alejandro Cortes, Col, won)UNE-EPM2009-06-082.2stageLink
472009 Vuelta a Colombia Stage 1 (Juan Alejandro Garcia, Col, won)UNE-EPM2009-06-072.2stageLink
162009 Vuelta a Colombia Prologue (Stiver Ortiz, Col, won)UNE-EPM2009-06-062.2stageLink
2008 Races
32008 Vuelta a Colombia Stage 13 (Giovanny Baez, Col, won)UNE2008-05-242.2stageLink
212008 Vuelta a Colombia Stage 12 (Wilson Marentes, Colombia, won)UNE2008-05-232.2stageLink
22008 Vuelta a Colombia Stage 11 (Hernán Buenahora, Col, won)UNE2008-05-222.2stageLink
162008 Vuelta a Colombia Stage 10 (Diego Calderón, EPM Telecomunicaciones, won)UNE2008-05-212.2stageLink
32008 Vuelta a Colombia Stage 9 (Oscar Sevilla, Spa, won)UNE2008-05-202.2stageLink
42008 Vuelta a Colombia Stage 8 (Hernán Buenahora, Col, won)UNE2008-05-182.2stageLink
202008 Vuelta a Colombia Stage 7 (Victor Hugo Peña, Col, won)UNE2008-05-172.2stageLink
112008 Vuelta a Colombia Stage 6 (Rafael Montiel, Col, won)UNE2008-05-162.2stageLink
322008 Vuelta a Colombia Stage 5 (Edgar Fonseca, Ven, won)UNE2008-05-152.2stageLink
322008 Vuelta a Colombia Stage 4 (Jefferson A. Vargas, Col, won)UNE2008-05-142.2stageLink
82008 Vuelta a Colombia Stage 3 (Santiago Ojeda, Col, won)UNE2008-05-132.2stageLink
262008 Vuelta a Colombia Stage 2 (John Freddy Garcia, Col, won)UNE2008-05-122.2stageLink
142008 Vuelta a Colombia Stage 1 (Arthur Garcia, Ven, won)UNE2008-05-112.2stageLink
122008 Vuelta a Colombia Prologue (Santiago Botero, Col, won)UNE2008-05-102.2stageLink
2007 Races
502007 Vuelta a Colombia Stage 2 (Félix Castro, Boyacá Chocolate Sol, won)GW -Shimano2007-07-312.2stageLink
782007 Vuelta a Colombia Stage 1 (Miguel Chacon, Bra, won)GW -Shimano2007-07-292.2stageLink
862007 (Gerardo Fernandez, Arg, won)GW Bicicletas / Colombia2007-04-232.2stageLink
822007 (Tiago Fiorilli, Brazil, won)GW Bicicletas / Colombia2007-04-222.2stageLink
1032007 (Nilceu Santos, Bra, won)GW Bicicletas / Colombia2007-04-222.2stageLink
2006 Races
732006 Vuelta a Colombia Stage 15 (Juan Barrero, Col, won)Atom-Azpiru2006-08-202.2stageLink
512006 Vuelta a Colombia Stage 14 (Hernán Buenahora, Col, won)Atom-Azpiru2006-08-192.2stageLink
442006 Vuelta a Colombia Stage 13 (Hernán Buenahora, Col, won)Atom-Azpiru2006-08-182.2stageLink
832006 Vuelta a Colombia Stage 12 (Jose Serpa, Colombia, won)Atom-Azpiru2006-08-172.2stageLink
862006 Vuelta a Colombia Stage 11 (Juan Barrero, Col, won)Atom-Azpiru2006-08-162.2stageLink
502006 Vuelta a Colombia Stage 10 (Fabio Duarte, Colombia, won)Atom-Azpiru2006-08-152.2stageLink
862006 Vuelta a Colombia Stage 9 (Carlos Ibanez, Col, won)Atom-Azpiru2006-08-142.2stageLink
302006 Vuelta a Colombia Stage 8 (Alvaro Sierra, Col, won)Atom-Azpiru2006-08-132.2stageLink
772006 Vuelta a Colombia Stage 7 (Walter Pedraza, Col, won)Atom-Azpiru2006-08-122.2stageLink
672006 Vuelta a Colombia Stage 6 (Juan Barrero, Col, won)Atom-Azpiru2006-08-102.2stageLink
522006 Vuelta a Colombia Stage 5 (Manuel Medina, Ven, won)Atom-Azpiru2006-08-092.2stageLink
492006 Vuelta a Colombia Stage 4 (Jhon F. Garcia, Col, won)Atom-Azpiru2006-08-082.2stageLink
852006 Vuelta a Colombia Stage 3 (Javier González, 05 Orbitel, won)Atom-Azpiru2006-08-072.2stageLink
832006 Vuelta a Colombia Stage 2 (Alejandro Cortes, Col, won)Atom2006-08-062.2stageLink
582006 Vuelta a Colombia Stage 1 (Libardo Niño, Lotería de Boyac, won)Atom2006-08-052.2stageLink
812006 Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida Stage 2 (Mikhail Ignatiev, Lokomotiv, won)Atom2006-06-062.2stageLink
562006 Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida Stage 1 (Mikhail Ignatiev, Lokomotiv, won)Atom2006-06-052.2stageLink
1012006 XXI Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a Extremadura Stage 5 (Javier Benítez Pomares, Spa, won)Atom2006-05-072.2stageLink
1052006 XXI Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a Extremadura Stage 4b (Andrei Zintchenko, Rus, won)Atom2006-05-062.2stageLink
962006 XXI Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a Extremadura Stage 4a (Javier Benítez Pomares, Spa, won)Atom2006-05-062.2stageLink
1092006 XXI Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a Extremadura Stage 3 (Antonio Miguel Parra, Spa, won)Atom2006-05-052.2stageLink
912006 XXI Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a Extremadura Stage 2 (Javier Benitez, Spa, won)Atom2006-05-042.2stageLink
1052006 XXI Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a Extremadura Stage 1 (Ivan Fanelli, Ita, won)Atom2006-05-032.2stageLink
482006 Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja Stage 3 (Manuel Vazquez, Spa, won)Atom2006-04-232.1stageLink
542006 Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja Stage 2 (Ricardo Serrano, Spa, won)Atom2006-04-222.1stageLink
862006 Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja Stage 1 (Alexei Markov, Rus, won)Atom2006-04-212.1stageLink
282006 (Sergei Kolesnikov, Rus, won)Atom2006-04-151.1onedayLink
922006 GP Miguel Indurain (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)Atom2006-04-011.1onedayLink
DNF2006 Tour de Normandie Stage 4 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Atom2006-03-232.2stageLink
1002006 Tour de Normandie Stage 3 (Martijn Maaskant, Bel, won)Atom2006-03-222.2stageLink
882006 Tour de Normandie Stage 2 (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Atom2006-03-222.2stageLink
922006 Tour de Normandie Stage 1 (Charles Bradley Huff, USA, won)Atom2006-03-212.2stageLink
992006 Tour de Normandie Prologue (Kai Reus, Ned, won)Atom2006-03-202.2stageLink
2005 Races
962005 (Enrique Salgueiro, Spa, won)Caja C. Mancha-Grama2005-08-032.2stageLink
322005 (Jesus Tendero, Spa, won)Caja C. Mancha-Grama2005-08-022.2stageLink
962005 (Jose A Benitez, Spa, won)Caja C. Mancha-Grama2005-08-022.2stageLink
962005 Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida Stage 2b (Fabien Rey, Fra, won)Caja C.Mancha-Graman2005-06-072.2stageLink
402005 Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida Stage 2a (Branislau Samoilau, Blr, won)Caja C.Mancha-Graman2005-06-072.2stageLink
402005 Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida Stage 1 (Branislau Samoilau, Blr, won)Caja C.Mancha-Graman2005-06-062.2stageLink
872005 (Andre Schulze, Ger, won)Caja C.Mancha-Graman2005-04-092.2stageLink
202005 (Dmitri Kozontchouk, Rus, won)Caja C.Mancha-Graman2005-04-082.2stageLink
722005 (Jesus Tendero, Spa, won)Caja C.Mancha-Graman2005-04-072.2stageLink
362005 (Stef Clement, Ned, won)Caja C.Mancha-Graman2005-04-062.2stageLink
2004 Races
932004 (Alexander Efimkin, Rus, won)Salamca. P. Humanida2004-08-072.6stageLink
1052004 (Alexei Bougrov, Rus, won)Salamca. P. Humanida2004-08-062.6stageLink
1162004 (Javier Benitez, Spa, won)Salamca. P. Humanida2004-08-052.6stageLink
912004 (Vicente Ballester, Spa, won)Salamca. P. Humanida2004-08-042.6stageLink
742004 (Javier Benitez, Spa, won)Salamca. P. Humanida2004-08-032.6stageLink
642004 (Jesus Tendero, Spa, won)Salamca. P. Humanida2004-08-032.6stageLink
232004 Vuelta Ciclista a la Comunidad de Madrid Stage 5 (Rafael Rodriguez, Spa, won)Colombia-Salamanca Patrimonio2004-05-162.6stageLink
172004 Vuelta Ciclista a la Comunidad de Madrid Stage 4 (Julio García Bravo, Spa, won)Salamanca Patrimonio2004-05-152.6stageLink
52004 Vuelta Ciclista a la Comunidad de Madrid Stage 3 (Antonio Lopez, Spa, won)Colombia-Salamanca P.2004-05-142.6stageLink
102004 Vuelta Ciclista a la Comunidad de Madrid Stage 2 (Gustavo Mario Toledo, Spa, won)Salamanca Patrimonio2004-05-132.6stageLink
72004 (Ivan Casas, Col, won)Colombia2004-02-062.6stageLink
2003 Races
62003 Doble Copacabana GP Fides Stage 6b (Alvaro Sierra, Col, won)Agua A. Antioqueño2003-11-092.5stageLink
52003 Doble Copacabana GP Fides Stage 4 (Alvaro Sierra, Col, won)Agua A. Antioqueño2003-11-072.5stageLink
42003 Doble Copacabana GP Fides Stage 3 (Alvaro Sierra, Col, won)Agua A. Antioqueño2003-11-062.5stageLink
92003 Doble Copacabana GP Fides Stage 1 (Víctor Hugo Gonzales, Col, won)Agua A. Antioqueño2003-11-042.5stageLink
22003 Vuelta a Guatemala Stage 11 (Abel Jocholá, Gua, won)Ag. Antioqueño-Lotería de Medellín2003-10-312.5stageLink
52003 Vuelta a Guatemala Stage 10 (Rudy Ispaché, Gua, won)Ag. Antioqueño-Lotería de Medellín2003-10-302.5stageLink
52003 Vuelta a Guatemala Stage 9 (Yeisson Delgado, Loteria Del Tachira B, won)Ag. Antioqueño-Lotería de Medellín2003-10-292.5stageLink
72003 Vuelta a Guatemala Stage 8 (Julio Cesar Rangel, Papeles Scott, won)Ag. Antioqueño-Lotería de Medellín2003-10-282.5stageLink
32003 Vuelta a Guatemala Stage 7 (Carlos Avalos, ESa, won)Ag. Antioqueño-Lotería de Medellín2003-10-262.5stageLink
32003 Vuelta a Guatemala Stage 5 (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Ag. Antioqueño-Lotería de Medellín2003-10-242.5stageLink
22003 Vuelta a Guatemala Stage 4 (José Luis Vanegas, Col, won)Ag. Antioqueño-Lotería de Medellín2003-10-232.5stageLink
322003 Vuelta a Guatemala Stage 2 (Daniele Masolino, Ita, won)Ag. Antioqueño-Lotería de Medellín2003-10-212.5stageLink
82003 Clasico RCN Stage 8 (Felix Cardenas, Col, won)Ag. Antioqueño Loteria de Medellin2003-08-312.3stageLink
142003 Clasico RCN Stage 7 (José Castelblanco, Colombia Selle Italia, won)Ag. Antioqueño Loteria de Medellin2003-08-302.3stageLink
52003 Clasico RCN Stage 6 (Javier Zapata, Col, won)Ag. Antioqueño Loteria de Medellin2003-08-292.3stageLink
102003 Clasico RCN Stage 5 (Nestor Bernal, Col, won)Ag. Antioqueño Loteria de Medellin2003-08-282.3stageLink
152003 Clasico RCN Stage 4 (Jose Rujano, Ven, won)Ag. Antioqueño Loteria de Medellin2003-08-272.3stageLink
102003 Clasico RCN Stage 3 (John Fredy Parra, Papeles Scott, won)Ag. Antioqueño Lot. de Medellín2003-08-262.3stageLink
42003 Clasico RCN Stage 2 (Javier González, 05 Orbitel, won)Ag. Antioqueño Loteria de Medellin2003-08-252.3stageLink
162003 Clasico RCN Stage 1 (Marlon Pérez, 05 Orbitel, won)Ag. Antioqueño Loteria de Medellin2003-08-242.3stageLink
462003 Vuelta a Colombia Stage 14 (Hernan Bonilla, Col, won)Mixed Team 22003-06-302.5stageLink
152003 Vuelta a Colombia Stage 13 (Uberlino Mesa, Lotería de Boyac, won)Mixed Team 22003-06-292.5stageLink
192003 Vuelta a Colombia Stage 12 (Heberth Gutierrez, Col, won)Mixed Team 22003-06-282.5stageLink
252003 Vuelta a Colombia Stage 11 (Felix Cardenas, Col, won)Mixed Team 22003-06-272.5stageLink
242003 Vuelta a Colombia Stage 10 (Oscar Alvarez, Col, won)Mixed Team 22003-06-262.5stageLink
252003 Vuelta a Colombia Stage 9 (Alejandro Cortes, Col, won)Mixed Team 22003-06-252.5stageLink
512003 Vuelta a Colombia Stage 6 (Hernan Bonilla, Col, won)Mixed Team 22003-06-222.5stageLink
102003 Vuelta a Colombia Stage 5 (Libardo Niño, Lotería de Boyac, won)Mixed Team 22003-06-212.5stageLink
182003 Vuelta a Colombia Stage 4 (Jose D. Rincon, Col, won)Mixed Team 22003-06-202.5stageLink
802003 Vuelta a Colombia Stage 3 (Gil Cordobes, Cub, won)Mixed Team 22003-06-192.5stageLink
722003 Vuelta a Colombia Stage 1 (John Parra, Col, won)Mixed Team 22003-06-172.5stageLink
52003 (John Gilberto Durango, , won)Aguardiente Antioqueño-IDEA-Lotería de Medellín2003-03-16NEstageLink
42003 (John Gilberto Durango, , won)Aguardiente Antioqueño-IDEA-Lotería de Medellín2003-03-14NEstageLink
2002 Races
172002 Doble Copacabana GP Fides Stage 4a (Alexis Castro, Aguardiente Antioqueño IDEA, won)Aguardiente Antioqueño2002-11-102.5stageLink
362002 Doble Copacabana GP Fides Stage 4b (Andrey Sartasov, Chi, won)Aguardiente Antioqueño2002-11-102.5stageLink
542002 Doble Copacabana GP Fides Stage 3b (Cid Martinez-Arroyo, Bol, won)Aguardiente Antioqueño2002-11-092.5stageLink
492002 Doble Copacabana GP Fides Stage 3a (Juan Barrero, Col, won)Aguardiente Antioqueño2002-11-092.5stageLink
202002 Doble Copacabana GP Fides Stage 2 (Francisco Colorado, Aguardiente Antioqueño Idea, won)Aguardiente Antioqueño2002-11-082.5stageLink
382002 Doble Copacabana GP Fides Stage 1 (Alexis Rojas, Col, won)Aguardiente Antioqueño2002-11-072.5stageLink
52002 Vuelta de la Juventud Stage 6 (Alejandro Ramírez, Aguardiente Antioqueño Idea, won)35.36.432002-10-26M23stageLink
72002 Vuelta de la Juventud Stage 2 (Edwin Orozco, Aguardiente Antioqueño Idea, won)35.36.432002-10-22M23stageLink
92002 Clasico RCN Stage 4 (John Fredy Parra, Papeles Scott, won)35.36.432002-08-142.3stageLink

Google results:

Loading...