Name: Edwige Pitel

Nation: Fra
Career Statistics (2002 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
26425.652886
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
52017 Chrono des Nations Elite Women Chrono des Nations Elite Women (Audrey Cordon Ragot, Fra, won)SC Michela Fanini2017-10-151.1multiLink
2015 Races
412015 GP de Plouay (Elizabeth Armitstead, Great Britain, won)S.C.Michela Fanini Rox2017-08-29CDMonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 7 (Sheyla Gutierrez, Spa, won)SC Michela Fanini2017-07-061.WWTmultiLink
1572017 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 6 (Lotta Lepistö, Fin, won)SC Michela Fanini2017-07-051.WWTmultiLink
1622017 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 4 (Jolien D'hoore, Bel, won)SC Michela Fanini2017-07-031.WWTmultiLink
1622017 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 3 (Hannah Barnes, , won)SC Michela Fanini2017-07-021.WWTmultiLink
2015 Races
382015 Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio (Elizabeth Armitstead, Great Britain, won)S.C.Michela Fanini Rox2017-03-29CDMonedayLink
2017 Races
262017 Strade Bianche Women (Elisa Longo Borghini, Ita, won)SC Michela Fanini2017-03-041.WWTonedayLink
2016 Races
62016 Chrono des Nations Elite Women Chrono des Nations Elite Women (Ann-Sofie Duyck, , won)SC Michela Fanini2016-10-231.1multiLink
302016 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli Internazionale Donne Elite (Chloe Hosking, Aus, won)SC Michela Fanini2016-09-251.1 WEonedayLink
72016 Giro dell'Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite (Elisa Longo Borghini, Ita, won)SC Michela Fanini2016-09-241.1 WEonedayLink
32016 Trophee d'Or Feminin Stage 1 Trophee d'Or Feminin Stage 1 (Elise Delzenne, Bel, won)SC Michela Fanini2016-08-212.2 WEmultiLink
12016 French Road Championships Road Race - Women French Road Championships Road Race - Women (Edwige Pitel, Fra, won)SC Michela Fanini2016-06-25CNmultiLink
22016 French Road Championships Time trial - Women French Road Championships Time trial - Women (Audrey Cordon Ragot, Fra, won)SC Michela Fanini2016-06-23CNmultiLink
32016 Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Südtirol Stage 1 Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Südtirol Stage 1 (Katarzyna Niewiadoma, , won)SC Michela Fanini2016-06-182.1 WEmultiLink
272016 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Women Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Women (Rachel Neylan, Aus, won)French National Team2016-05-281.1multiLink
492016 (Anna van der Breggen, Ned, won)SC Michela Fanini2016-04-201.WWTonedayLink
142016 Euskal Emakumeen XXIX Bira Stage 4 Euskal Emakumeen XXIX Bira Stage 4 (Megan Guarnier, USA, won)SC Michela Fanini2016-04-172.1 WEmultiLink
442016 Euskal Emakumeen XXIX Bira Stage 3 Euskal Emakumeen XXIX Bira Stage 3 (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)SC Michela Fanini2016-04-162.1 WEmultiLink
112016 Euskal Emakumeen XXIX Bira Stage 2 Euskal Emakumeen XXIX Bira Stage 2 (Emma Johansson, Swe, won)SC Michela Fanini2016-04-152.1 WEmultiLink
82016 Euskal Emakumeen XXIX Bira Stage 1 Euskal Emakumeen XXIX Bira Stage 1 (Emma Johansson, Swe, won)SC Michela Fanini2016-04-142.1 WEmultiLink
212016 Euskal Emakumeen XXIX Bira Prologue Euskal Emakumeen XXIX Bira Prologue (Lotta Lepist…, Fin, won)SC Michela Fanini2016-04-132.1 WEmultiLink
292016 Strade Bianche Women (Elizabeth Armitstead, Great Britain, won)SC Michela Fanini2016-03-051.WWTonedayLink
2015 Races
102015 Chrono des Nations Elite Women Chrono des Nations Elite Women (Elizabeth Armitstead, Great Britain, won)S.C.Michela Fanini Rox2015-10-181.1multiLink
72015 Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia Donne Elite Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia Donne Elite (Elisa Longo Borghini, Ita, won)S.C.Michela Fanini Rox2015-10-101.HCmultiLink
102015 French Road Championships Road Race - Women French Road Championships Road Race - Women (Pauline Ferrand Prevot, , won)S.C.Michela Fanini Rox2015-06-27CNmultiLink
42015 French Road Championships Time trial - Women French Road Championships Time trial - Women (Audrey Cordon Ragot, Fra, won)S.C.Michela Fanini Rox2015-06-25CNmultiLink
2014 Races
222014 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile 2014 Stage 9: Trezzo Sull'Adda - Madonna del Ghisallo 80.1km (Emma Pooley, Great Britain, won)S.C.Michela Fanini Rox2014-07-132.1WEStagestageLink
282014 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile 2014 Stage 8: Verbania - San Domenico di Varzo 90.3km (Emma Pooley, Great Britain, won)S.C.Michela Fanini Rox2014-07-122.1WEStagestageLink
312014 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile 2014 Stage 7: Aprica - Chiavenna 91.8km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)S.C.Michela Fanini Rox2014-07-112.1WEStagestageLink
262014 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile 2014 Stage 6: Gaiarine - San Fior 112km (Emma Pooley, Great Britain, won)S.C.Michela Fanini Rox2014-07-102.1WEStagestageLink
582014 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile 2014 Stage 5: Jesi - Casenatico 118.3km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)S.C.Michela Fanini Rox2014-07-092.1WEStagestageLink
292014 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile 2014 Stage 4: Alba Adriatica - Jesi 118km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)S.C.Michela Fanini Rox2014-07-082.1WEStagestageLink
412014 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile 2014 Stage 3: Caserta - San Donato Val dii Comino 125.3km (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)S.C.Michela Fanini Rox2014-07-072.1WEStagestageLink
372014 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile 2014 Stage 2: Frattamaggiore - Frattamaggiore 120km (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)S.C.Michela Fanini Rox2014-07-062.1WEStagestageLink
232014 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile 2014 Stage 1: Santa Maria a Vico - Santa Maria a Vico 95.2km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)S.C.Michela Fanini Rox2014-07-052.1WEStagestageLink
932014 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile 2014 Prologue: Caserta - Caserta 2km (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)S.C.Michela Fanini Rox2014-07-042.1WEStagestageLink
322014 Emakumeen Euskal Bira 2014 Stage 4: Ataun 115.4km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)S.C.Michela Fanini Rox2014-06-152.1WEstageLink
242014 Emakumeen Euskal Bira 2014 Stage 3: Arrieta - Mungia 91km (Pauline Ferrand Prevot, , won)S.C.Michela Fanini Rox2014-06-142.1WEstageLink
312014 Emakumeen Euskal Bira 2014 Stage 2: Oñati 113.7km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)S.C.Michela Fanini Rox2014-06-132.1WEstageLink
172014 Emakumeen Euskal Bira 2014 Stage 1: Iurreta 88km (Pauline Ferrand Prevot, , won)S.C.Michela Fanini Rox2014-06-122.1WEstageLink
2013 Races
342013 UCI Road World Championships 2013 Elite Women road race: Montecatini Terme - Florence 139.65km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)France2013-09-28CMstageLink
592013 Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini 2013 Stage 2 : Porcari - Pontedera 110.05km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Michela Fanini-Rox2013-09-132.HCstageLink
552013 Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini 2013 Stage 1 : Bottegone - Massa 126.15km (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)Michela Fanini-Rox2013-09-122.HCstageLink
772013 Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini 2013 Prologue: Campi Bisenzio (ITT) 2.2km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Michela Fanini-Rox2013-09-112.HCstageLink
412013 GP de Plouay-Bretagne 2013 (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)France2013-08-31RacehomeonedayLink
422013 Giro Rosa 2013 Stage 8: Cremona (ITT) 16km (Eleonora Van Dijk, Netherlands, won)S.C.Michela Fanini Rox2013-07-072.1stageLink
542013 Giro Rosa 2013 Stage 7: Corbetta - Corbetta 120km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)S.C.Michela Fanini Rox2013-07-062.1stageLink
202013 Giro Rosa 2013 Stage 6: Terme Di Premia - San Domenico 121km (Mara Abbott, USA, won)S.C.Michela Fanini Rox2013-07-052.1stageLink
222013 Giro Rosa 2013 Stage 5: Varazze - Monte Beigua 73.3km (Mara Abbott, USA, won)S.C.Michela Fanini Rox2013-07-042.1stageLink
322013 Giro Rosa 2013 Stage 4: Monte San Vito - Castelfidardo 137.2km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)S.C.Michela Fanini Rox2013-07-032.1stageLink
192013 Giro Rosa 2013 Stage 3: Cerro Al Volturno - Cerro Al Volturno 93.6km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)S.C.Michela Fanini Rox2013-07-022.1stageLink
892013 Giro Rosa 2013 Stage 2: Pontecagnano Faiano - Pontecagnano Faiano 99.6km (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)S.C.Michela Fanini Rox2013-07-012.1stageLink
1222013 Giro Rosa 2013 Stage 1: Giovinazzo - Margherita Di Savoia 117.8km (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)S.C.Michela Fanini Rox2013-06-302.1stageLink
62013 French Road Championships 2013 Elite Women TT: 27km (Pauline Ferrand Prevot, , won)S.C.Michela Fanini Rox2013-06-20CNstageLink
DNF2013 Emakumeen Euskal Bira 2013 Stage 3: Orduña 13.4km (Emma Johansson, Swe, won)Michela Fanini-Rox2013-06-082.1WEstageLink
702013 Emakumeen Euskal Bira 2013 Stage 2: Aretxabaleta 108km (Emma Johansson, Swe, won)Michela Fanini-Rox2013-06-072.1WEstageLink
852013 Emakumeen Euskal Bira 2013 Stage 1: Iurreta 91.3km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Michela Fanini-Rox2013-06-062.1WEstageLink
152013 Gracia-Orlova 2013 Stage 5: Orlová 100.2km (Loren Rowney, , won)S.C.Michela Fanini Rox2013-04-282.2WEstageLink
152013 Gracia-Orlova 2013 Stage 4: Lichnov 122.4km (Ellen van Dijk, Ned, won)S.C.Michela Fanini Rox2013-04-272.2WEstageLink
102013 Gracia-Orlova 2013 Stage 3: Orlová - Visalaje 58km (Paulina Brzezna-Bentkowska, Pol, won)S.C.Michela Fanini Rox2013-04-262.2WEstageLink
182013 Gracia-Orlova 2013 Stage 2: Havířov (ITT) 26km (Ellen van Dijk, Ned, won)S.C.Michela Fanini Rox2013-04-262.2WEstageLink
132013 Gracia-Orlova 2013 Stage 1: Dětmarovice - Štramberk 105.1km (Evelyn Stevens, USA, won)S.C.Michela Fanini Rox2013-04-252.2WEstageLink
342013 Gracia-Orlova 2013 Prologue: Havířov (ITT) 2.2km (Ellen van Dijk, Ned, won)S.C.Michela Fanini Rox2013-04-242.2WEstageLink
152013 La Flèche Wallonne Féminine 2013 (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)France2013-04-17RacehomeonedayLink
512013 Tour of Flanders - Women 2013 (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)S.C.Michela Fanini Rox2013-03-31RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio 2013 (Elisa Longo Borghini, Ita, won)S.C.Michela Fanini Rox2013-03-24RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Ronde van Drenthe 2013 (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)S.C.Michela Fanini Rox2013-03-09RacehomeonedayLink
632013 Drentse 8 2013 (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)S.C.Michela Fanini Rox2013-03-07RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
32012 Chrono des Nations 2012 (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Aspsa Grenoble2012-10-211.1onedayLink
372012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 Elite Women road race: 128.8km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)France2012-09-22CMstageLink
192012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 Elite Women time trial: 24.1km (Judith Arndt, Ger, won)France2012-09-18CMstageLink
DNF2012 Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardeche 2012 Stage 6: St Just d'Ardeche - St Martin d'Ardeche 98km (Judith Arndt, Ger, won)France2012-09-092.2WEstageLink
152012 Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardeche 2012 Stage 5: Le Pouzin - Villeneuve de Berg 105.3km (Carla Ryan, Aus, won)French National Team2012-09-082.2WEstageLink
172012 Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardeche 2012 Stage 4: St Sauveur de Montagut - Cruas 128.8km (Joelle Numainville, Canada, won)France2012-09-072.2WEstageLink
162012 Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardeche 2012 Stage 3: Vals les Bains - Le Teil 91.7km (Joelle Numainville, Canada, won)France2012-09-062.2WEstageLink
172012 Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardeche 2012 Stage 2 (ITT): Vals-Les-Bains 3.5km (Ashleigh Moolman, RSA, won)French National Team2012-09-052.2WEstageLink
522012 Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardeche 2012 Stage 1: Rochegude - Beauchastel 125.6km (Cecilie Saeteroy Johansen, Nor, won)French National Team2012-09-042.2WEstageLink
172012 Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardeche 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Vallon Pont d’Arc 2.4km (Cecilie Saeteroy Johansen, Nor, won)French National Team2012-09-032.2WEstageLink
292012 GP de Plouay-Bretagne 2012 (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)France2012-08-25RacehomeonedayLink
102012 La Route de France 2012 Stage 9: Corcieux - Munster 113.9km (Evelyn Stevens, USA, won)France2012-08-122.1WEstageLink
22012 La Route de France 2012 Stage 8: Lure - Saint Die des Vosges 115.3km (Andrea Dvorak, USA, won)France2012-08-112.1WEstageLink
52012 La Route de France 2012 Stage 7: Morteau - La Planche des Belles Filles 126.4km (Evelyn Stevens, USA, won)France2012-08-102.1WEstageLink
372012 La Route de France 2012 Stage 6: Creps Bourgogne-Dijon - Arc Et Senans 99.8km (Loren Rowney, , won)France2012-08-092.1WEstageLink
432012 La Route de France 2012 Stage 5: Pontault-Combault - Châlette Sur Loing 125.1km (Chloe Hosking, Aus, won)France2012-08-082.1WEstageLink
392012 La Route de France 2012 Stage 4: Soissons - Pontault-Combault 110.6km (Simona Frapporti, Ita, won)France2012-08-072.1WEstageLink
312012 La Route de France 2012 Stage 3: Noeux Les Mines - Tergnier 130.7km (Lucinda Brand, Ned, won)France2012-08-062.1WEstageLink
492012 La Route de France 2012 Stage 2: Dunkerque - Noeux Les Mines 102.4km (Cherise Taylor, RSA, won)France2012-08-052.1WEstageLink
172012 La Route de France 2012 Stage 1: Saint Pol Sur Mer 5.1km (Alena Amialiusik, , won)France2012-08-042.1WEstageLink
112012 French Road Championships 2012 Elite/U23 Women: (Marion Rousse, Fra, won)Rhone Alpes2012-06-23stageLink
812012 Festival Luxembourgeois du cyclisme féminin Elsy Jacobs 2012 Stage 2: Mamer 99.1km (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)France2012-04-29stageLink
662012 Festival Luxembourgeois du cyclisme féminin Elsy Jacobs 2012 Stage 1: Garnich 102.6km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)France2012-04-28stageLink
662012 Festival Luxembourgeois du cyclisme féminin Elsy Jacobs 2012 Prologue: Luxembourg 1.7km (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)France2012-04-27stageLink
552012 La Flèche Wallonne Féminine 2012 (Evelyn Stevens, USA, won)France2012-04-18onedayLink
2011 Races
52011 French Road Championships 2011 Elite Women Time Trial: Boulogne 19km (Jeannie Longo, Fra, won)AS Palais Sports Alpexpo2011-06-23stageLink
162011 Grand Prix cycliste de Gatineau 2011 (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)Vienne Futuroscope2011-05-21onedayLink
102011 Chrono Gatineau 2011 (Clara Hughes, Can, won)Vienne Futuroscope2011-05-19onedayLink
362011 Grand-Prix Nicolas Frantz 2011 (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Vienne Futuroscope2011-05-01onedayLink
172011 Grand Prix Elsy Jacobs 2011 (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Vienne Futuroscope2011-04-30onedayLink
182011 La Flèche Wallonne Féminine 2011 (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Vienne Futuroscope2011-04-20onedayLink
742011 Tour of Flanders - Women 2011 (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)Vienne Futuroscope2011-04-03onedayLink
542011 Trofeo Alfredo Binda 2011 (Emma Pooley, Great Britain, won)France2011-03-27onedayLink
252011 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2011 (Emma Johansson, Swe, won)Vienne Futuroscope2011-03-20onedayLink
2010 Races
32010 Chrono des Nations 2010 (Jeannie Longo Ciprelli, Fra, won)SC Michela Fanini2010-10-17onedayLink
182010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Elite Women road race: Geelong 127.2km (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)France2010-10-02stageLink
232010 Herald Sun World Cycling Classic Ballarat 2010 (Trixi Worrack, Ger, won)France2010-09-26onedayLink
362010 Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini 2010 Stage 6: Quarrata - Firenze 106.9km (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox2010-09-19stageLink
232010 Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini 2010 Stage 4: Campi Bisenzio (ITT) 2.2km (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox2010-09-17stageLink
392010 Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini 2010 Stage 3: Pontedera - Volterra 137.6km (Noemi Cantele, Ita, won)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox2010-09-16stageLink
952010 Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini 2010 Stage 2: Porcari - Altopascio 124.1km (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox2010-09-15stageLink
112010 Chrono Champenois - Trophée Européen 2010 (Anne Samplonius, Can, won)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox2010-09-12onedayLink
132010 Memorial Davide Fardelli - Cronometro Individuale 2010 (Anne Samplonius, Can, won)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox2010-09-05onedayLink
282010 GP de Plouay-Bretagne 2010 (Emma Pooley, Great Britain, won)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox2010-08-21onedayLink
112010 Tour Féminin en Limousin 2010 Stage 4: Roussac et la CDC Gartempe/St Pardoux 118.8km (Carlee Taylor, SA, won)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox2010-07-25stageLink
112010 Tour Féminin en Limousin 2010 Stage 3: Saillat sur Vienne - St Junien et la CDC Vienne/Glane 110.3km (Grete Treier, Estonia, won)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox2010-07-24stageLink
12010 Tour Féminin en Limousin 2010 Stage 2: St Sulpice le Guéretois & CDC Guéret/St Vaury (ITT) 17.4km (Edwige Pitel, Fra, won)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox2010-07-23stageLink
62010 Tour Féminin en Limousin 2010 Stage 1: Lissac sur Couze - Brive la Gaillarde 118km (Grete Treier, Estonia, won)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox2010-07-22stageLink
732010 Giro Ciclistico Internazionale Femminile 2010 Stage 10: Autodromo Di Monza - Monza 112.7km (Shelley Evans, , won)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox2010-07-11stageLink
82010 Giro Ciclistico Internazionale Femminile 2010 Stage 9: Livigno - Stelvio 68.5km (Mara Abbott, USA, won)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox2010-07-10stageLink
82010 Giro Ciclistico Internazionale Femminile 2010 Stage 8: Chiavenna - Livigno 89km (Mara Abbott, USA, won)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox2010-07-09stageLink
212010 Giro Ciclistico Internazionale Femminile 2010 Stage 7: Como - Albese Con Cassano 110.8km (Evelyn Stevens, USA, won)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox2010-07-08stageLink
292010 Giro Ciclistico Internazionale Femminile 2010 Stage 6: Gallarate - Arcisate 116km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox2010-07-07stageLink
242010 Giro Ciclistico Internazionale Femminile 2010 Stage 5: Orta S. Giulio - Pettenasco 122km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox2010-07-06stageLink
1002010 Giro Ciclistico Internazionale Femminile 2010 Stage 4: Ficarolo - Lendinara 90km (Ina Yoko Teutenberg, Ger, won)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox2010-07-05stageLink
312010 Giro Ciclistico Internazionale Femminile 2010 Stage 3: Caerano S. Marco - Biadene 16.9km (Ina Yoko Teutenberg, Ger, won)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox2010-07-04stageLink
282010 Giro Ciclistico Internazionale Femminile 2010 Stage 2: Sacile - Riese Pio X 130km (Ina Yoko Teutenberg, Ger, won)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox2010-07-03stageLink
882010 Giro Ciclistico Internazionale Femminile 2010 Stage 1: Muggia - Trieste 58km (Ina Teutenberg, Ger, won)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox2010-07-02stageLink
52010 French Road Championships 2010 Elite women's road race: Chantonnay 112.8km (Mlodie Lesueur, Fra, won)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox2010-06-26stageLink
22010 French Road Championships 2010 Elite women's time trial: Chantonnay 24.7km (Jeannie Longo-Ciprelli, France, won)Michela2010-06-24stageLink
92010 Iurreta-Emakumeen Bira Stage 4: Orduña 125.7km (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox2010-06-132.1stageLink
382010 Iurreta-Emakumeen Bira Stage 3b: Iurreta - Zuia 78.7km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox2010-06-122.1stageLink
522010 Iurreta-Emakumeen Bira Stage 3a: Elorrio - Elgueta (ITT) 5.9km (Nicole Cooke, GBr, won)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox2010-06-122.1stageLink
172010 Iurreta-Emakumeen Bira Stage 2: Lekeitio 112.4km (Judith Arndt, Ger, won)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox2010-06-112.1stageLink
862010 Iurreta-Emakumeen Bira Stage 1: Iurreta 88.4km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox2010-06-102.1stageLink
262010 Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin Stage 9: Carcassonne 90.5km (Ina Teutenberg, Ger, won)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox2010-05-232.1stageLink
212010 Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin Stage 8: Aunat - Limoux 112km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox2010-05-222.1stageLink
252010 Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin Stage 7: Limoux - Roquefeuil 105km (Emma Pooley, Great Britain, won)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox2010-05-212.1stageLink
272010 Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin Stage 6: Castelnaudary 100km (Ina Teutenberg, Ger, won)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox2010-05-202.1stageLink
222010 Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin Stage 5: Amelie Les Bains 104.5km (Katheryn Mattis, USA, won)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox2010-05-192.1stageLink
122010 Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin Stage 4: Osseja 97km (Mara Abbott, USA, won)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox2010-05-182.1stageLink
442010 Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin Stage 3: Lezignan Corbières 110km (Ina Teutenberg, Ger, won)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox2010-05-172.1stageLink
572010 Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin Stage 1: Rieux Minervois 117km (Elizabeth Armitstead, Great Britain, won)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox2010-05-152.1stageLink
282010 Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin Prologue: Gruissan (ITT) 3.9km (Regina Bruins, Ned, won)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox2010-05-142.1stageLink
182010 La Fléche Wallonne Féminine (Emma Pooley, Great Britain, won)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox2010-04-21CDMonedayLink
402010 Ronde van Vlaanderen - Women (Grace Verbeke, Bel, won)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox2010-04-04CDMonedayLink
222010 Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox2010-03-28CDMonedayLink
2009 Races
72009 Gran Premio Brissag - Lago maggiore (Noemi Cantele, Ita, won)Team Squadra Mista 12009-03-071.2onedayLink
2008 Races
202008 (Susanne Ljungskog, Swe, won)Team Pro Feminin Les Carroz2008-09-132.2stageLink
122008 (Diana Ziliute, Ltu, won)Team Pro Feminin Les Carroz2008-09-122.2stageLink
62008 (Diana Ziliute, Ltu, won)Team Pro Feminin Les Carroz2008-09-112.2stageLink
262008 (Diana Ziliute, Ltu, won)Team Pro Feminin Les Carroz2008-09-102.2stageLink
82008 (Christiane Soeder, Ger, won)Team Pro Feminin Les Carroz2008-09-102.2stageLink
52008 (Nicole Cooke, GBr, won)Team Pro Feminin Les Carroz2008-09-092.2stageLink
42008 Memorial Davide Fardelli - Cronometro Individuale (Gian Luca Remondi, Ita, won)Team Pro Feminin Les Carroz2008-09-071.2onedayLink
202008 GP de Plouay (Judith Arndt, Ger, won)Team Pro Feminin Les Carroz2008-08-24CDMonedayLink
112008 (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)Team Pro Feminin Les Carroz2008-08-172.1stageLink
42008 (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)Team Pro Feminin Les Carroz2008-08-162.1stageLink
122008 (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)Team Pro Feminin Les Carroz2008-08-152.1stageLink
172008 (Urte Juodvalkyte, Ltu, won)Team Pro Feminin Les Carroz2008-08-142.1stageLink
32008 (Luise Keller, Ger, won)Team Pro Feminin Les Carroz2008-08-132.1stageLink
192008 (Martina Corazza, Ita, won)Team Pro Feminin Les Carroz2008-08-122.1stageLink
162008 (Ina Teutenberg, Ger, won)Team Pro Feminin Les Carroz2008-08-112.1stageLink
32008 (Ina Teutenberg, Ger, won)Team Pro Feminin Les Carroz2008-08-102.1stageLink
102008 (Natalia Boyarskaya, Russian Federation, won)Team Pro Feminin Les Carroz2008-07-272.2stageLink
32008 (Youlia Martissova, Rus, won)Team Pro Feminin Les Carroz2008-07-262.2stageLink
22008 (Paulina Brzezna, Pol, won)Team Pro Feminin Les Carroz2008-07-252.2stageLink
22008 (Ellen van Dijk, Ned, won)Team Pro Feminin Les Carroz2008-07-242.2stageLink
132008 (Tatsiana Sharakova, Blr, won)Les Carroz Team Pro Fminin2008-07-202.2stageLink
42008 (Emma Poolay, GBr, won)Les Carroz Team Pro Fminin2008-07-202.2stageLink
192008 (Emma Poolay, GBr, won)Les Carroz Team Pro Fminin2008-07-192.2stageLink
62008 (Joanne Kiesanowski, NZl, won)Les Carroz Team Pro Fminin2008-07-182.2stageLink
682008 (Andrea Bosman, Ned, won)Les Carroz Team Pro Fminin2008-07-172.2stageLink
192008 Berner-Rundfahrt / Tour de Berne (Susanne Ljungskog, Swe, won)Team Pro Feminin Les Carroz2008-05-04CDMonedayLink
72008 GP Stad Roeselare (Loes Markerink, Ned, won)Team Pro Feminin Les Carroz2008-04-271.2onedayLink
312008 Grand Prix Elsy Jacobs (Monia Baccaille, Ita, won)Team Pro Feminin Les Carroz2008-04-261.2onedayLink
2007 Races
292007 GP de Plouay (Noemi Cantele, Ita, won)Team Uniqa2007-09-01CDMonedayLink
212007 (Chantal Beltman, Ned, won)Team Uniqa2007-08-05CDMonedayLink
212007 (Susanne Ljungskog, Swe, won)Team Uniqa2007-07-292.1stageLink
142007 (Christiane Soeder, Ger, won)Team Uniqa2007-07-282.1stageLink
232007 (Trixi Worrack, Ger, won)Team Uniqa2007-07-282.1stageLink
72007 (Judith Arndt, Ger, won)Team Uniqa2007-07-272.1stageLink
172007 (Emma Poolay, GBr, won)Team Uniqa2007-07-262.1stageLink
212007 (Regina Schleicher, Ger, won)Team Uniqa2007-07-252.1stageLink
842007 (Priska Doppmann, Swi, won)Team Uniqa2007-07-242.1stageLink
72007 Tour de Feminin - Krasna Lipa Stage 5 (Monika Schachl, Aut, won)Uniqa Graz2007-07-152.2stageLink
42007 Tour de Feminin - Krasna Lipa Stage 4 (Andrea Graus, Aut, won)Uniqa Graz2007-07-142.2stageLink
42007 Tour de Feminin - Krasna Lipa Stage 3 (Hanka Kupfernagel, Ger, won)Uniqa Graz2007-07-142.2stageLink
232007 Tour de Feminin - Krasna Lipa Stage 2 (Angela Brodtka, Ger, won)Uniqa Graz2007-07-132.2stageLink
72007 Tour de Feminin - Krasna Lipa Stage 1 (Angela Brodtka, Ger, won)Uniqa Graz2007-07-122.2stageLink
92007 (Edita Pucinskaite, Ltu, won)Team Uniqa2007-06-232.1stageLink
82007 (Edita Pucinskaite, Ltu, won)Team Uniqa2007-06-222.1stageLink
142007 Tour de Prince Edward Island Stage 5 (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)Team Uniqa2007-06-142.2stageLink
202007 Tour de Prince Edward Island Stage 4 (Jocelyn Loane, Aus, won)Team Uniqa2007-06-132.2stageLink
302007 Tour de Prince Edward Island Stage 3 (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)Team Uniqa2007-06-122.2stageLink
32007 Tour de Prince Edward Island Stage 2 (Diana Ziliute, Ltu, won)Team Uniqa2007-06-112.2stageLink
172007 Tour de Prince Edward Island Stage 1 (Alexandra Burchenkova, Russian Federation, won)Team Uniqa2007-06-102.2stageLink
312007 (Regina Schleicher, Ger, won)Team Uniqa2007-06-042.1stageLink
22007 (Jeannie Longo Ciprelli, Fra, won)Team Uniqa2007-05-171.1onedayLink
102007 Souvenir Magali Pache Lausanne (Kristin Armstrong, USA, won)Team Uniqa2007-05-061.1onedayLink
212007 (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Team Uniqa2007-04-25CDMonedayLink
552007 Ronde van Drenthe (Adrie Visser, Ned, won)Team Uniqa2007-04-14CDMonedayLink
202007 Vuelta Ciclista Femenina a El Salvador Stage 5 (Evelyn Garcia, El Salvador, won)Bicimania-Uniqa2007-03-192.2stageLink
102007 Vuelta Ciclista Femenina a El Salvador Stage 4 (Uenia Fernandes, Bra, won)Bicimania-Uniqa2007-03-182.2stageLink
32007 Vuelta Ciclista Femenina a El Salvador Stage 3 (Evelyn Garcia, El Salvador, won)Bicimania-Uniqa2007-03-182.2stageLink
42007 Vuelta Ciclista Femenina a El Salvador Stage 2 (EmanuelaAzzini, Ita, won)Bicimania-Uniqa2007-03-172.2stageLink
42007 Vuelta Ciclista Femenina a El Salvador Stage 1 (Tatiana Stiajkina, Ukr, won)Bicimania-Uniqa2007-03-162.2stageLink
52007 Vuelta Ciclista Femenina a El Salvador Prologue (Marta Vilajosana, Spa, won)Bicimania-Uniqa2007-03-152.2stageLink
32007 Grand Prix de Santa Ana (Tatiana Stiajkina, Ukr, won)Bicimania-Uniqa2007-03-141.2onedayLink
82007 59th Gran Premio Brissago (Noemi Cantele, Ita, won)Team Uniqa2007-03-11NEonedayLink
2006 Races
182006 Championnats du Monde UCI CLM/ UCI TT World Championships (Kristin Armstrong, USA, won)35.36.432006-09-19CMonedayLink
262006 Lowland International Rotterdam Tour (Ina Teutenberg, Ger, won)35.36.432006-09-03CDMonedayLink
252006 GP de Plouay (Nicole Brndli, Swi, won)French National Team2006-08-26CDMonedayLink
92006 (Christine Thorburn, Palo Alto Bicycles Women's Team - PA, won)Pruneaux d'Agen- Bianchi Aliverti Kookai2006-05-292.1stageLink
92006 (Judith Arndt, Ger, won)Pruneaux d'Agen- Bianchi Aliverti Kookai2006-05-27CDMonedayLink
92006 Gran Premio Castilla y Leon (Nicole Cooke, GBr, won)Bianchi Aliverti Kookai2006-05-07CDMonedayLink
42006 Souvenir Magali Pache Lausanne (Nicole Cooke, GBr, won)Bianchi Aliverti Kookai2006-04-301.2onedayLink
162006 Berner-Rundfahrt / Tour de Berne (Zoulfia Zabirova, Rus, won)Bianchi Aliverti Kookai2006-04-23CDMonedayLink
142006 GP Costa Etrusca (Fabiana Luperini, Ita, won)Bianchi Aliverti Kookai2006-03-261.2onedayLink
222006 Coppa dei Laghi (Monia Baccaille, Ita, won)Bianchi Aliverti Kookai2006-03-251.1onedayLink
112006 Tour of New Zealand Stage 4 Wellington - Miramar peninsular ITT (Sarah Ulmer, NZL, won)Sandoval Promotions2006-03-042.2stageLink
342006 Tour of New Zealand Stage 3 Masterton criterium (Ina Teutenberg, Ger, won)Sandoval Promotions2006-03-032.2stageLink
62006 Tour of New Zealand Stage 2 Martinborough - Masterton (Ina Teutenberg, Ger, won)Sandoval Promotions2006-03-022.2stageLink
92006 Tour of New Zealand Tour of New Zealand (Sarah Ulmer, NZL, won)Sandoval Promotions2006-03-012.2stageLink
282006 Womens World Cup - Geelong (Ina Teutenberg, Ger, won)Japan Businessman Cycling Federation2006-02-26CDMonedayLink
2005 Races
102005 GP de Plouay (Noemi Cantele, Ita, won)French National Team2005-08-27CDMonedayLink
92005 (Magali Le Floc'h, Fra, won)French National Team2005-08-222.2stageLink
22005 (Joane Somarriba Arrolla, Esp, won)French National Team2005-08-212.2stageLink
12005 (Elodie Touffet, Fra, won)VC La Pomme2005-07-311.2onedayLink
112005 (Tamara Boyd, NZl, won)GSO-SE2005-07-242.2stageLink
12005 (Edwige Pitel, Fra, won)GSO-SE2005-07-232.2stageLink
152005 (Zinaida Stahurskaya, Belarus, won)GSO-SE2005-07-232.2stageLink
32005 (Luisa Tamanini, Ita, won)GSO-SE2005-07-222.2stageLink
32005 (Zinaida Stahurskaya, Belarus, won)GSO-SE2005-07-212.2stageLink
32005 (Magali Le Floch, Equipe de France, won)Organisation2005-07-142.2stageLink
72005 (Marina Jaunatre, Fra, won)Organisation2005-07-132.2stageLink
372005 (Marina Jaunatre, Fra, won)Univega Pro Cycling Team2005-06-30NEstageLink
12005 (Edwige Pitel, Fra, won)Univega Pro Cycling Team2005-06-29NEstageLink
602005 (Debby Mansveld, Ned, won)Univega Pro Cycling Team2005-06-28NEstageLink
32005 (Christiane Soeder, Ger, won)Univega Pro Cycling Team2005-06-28NEstageLink
82005 Tour de l'Aude Stage 9 (Trixi Worrack, Ger, won)Mixed Univega Pct/Ar2005-05-222.1stageLink
52005 Tour de l'Aude Stage 8 (Karin Thurig, Swi, won)Mixed Univega Pct/Ar2005-05-212.1stageLink
242005 Tour de l'Aude Stage 7 (Youlia Martissova, Rus, won)Mixed Univega Pct/Ar2005-05-202.1stageLink
172005 Tour de l'Aude Stage 6 (Oenone Wood, Aus, won)Mixed Univega Pct/Ar2005-05-192.1stageLink
192005 Tour de l'Aude Stage 5 (Karin Thurig, Swi, won)Mixed Univega Pct/Ar2005-05-182.1stageLink
252005 Tour de l'Aude Stage 4 (Loes Gunnewijk, Ned, won)Mixed Univega Pct/Ar2005-05-172.1stageLink
172005 Tour de l'Aude Stage 3b (Amber Neben, USA, won)Mixed Univega Pct/Ar2005-05-162.1stageLink
702005 Tour de l'Aude Stage 3a (Oenone Wood, Aus, won)Mixed Univega Pct/Ar2005-05-162.1stageLink
322005 Tour de l'Aude Stage 2 (Dorte Rasmussen, Dnsko, won)Mixed Univega Pct/Ar2005-05-152.1stageLink
412005 Tour de l'Aude Stage 1 (Oenone Wood, Aus, won)Mixed Univega Pct/Ar2005-05-142.1stageLink
102005 Tour de l'Aude Prologue (Christiane Soeder, Ger, won)Mixed Univega Pct/Ar2005-05-132.1stageLink
72005 Tour of New Zealand Tour of New Zealand (Tina Mayolo-Pic, USA, won)Univega Pro Team2005-03-022.2stageLink
2004 Races
202004 UCI World Championships - ind. TT Elite Women (Karin Thurig, Swi, won)35.36.432004-09-28CMonedayLink
22004 GP des Nations (Michiel Van Aelbroeck, Bel, won)35.36.432004-09-191.1onedayLink
202004 Jeux Olympiques - c.l.m. ind. / Olympic Games - ind. TT women (Leontien Zijlaard-Van Moorsel, Ned, won)35.36.432004-08-18JOonedayLink
52004 (Magali Finot-Laivier, Fra, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2004-07-041.9.2onedayLink
162004 (Angela Brodtka, Ger, won)French National Team2004-05-232.9.1stageLink
102004 (Susanne Ljungskog, Swe, won)French National Team2004-05-222.9.1stageLink
82004 (Trixi Worrack, Ger, won)French National Team2004-05-212.9.1stageLink
792004 (Mette Fische Andreasen, Den, won)French National Team2004-05-212.9.1stageLink
192004 (Rachel Heal, GBr, won)French National Team2004-05-202.9.1stageLink
282004 (Diedre Demet-Barry, USA, won)French National Team2004-05-192.9.1stageLink
362004 (Ghita Beltman, Ned, won)French National Team2004-05-182.9.1stageLink
472004 (Sarah Symington, GBr, won)French National Team2004-05-172.9.1stageLink
352004 (Trixi Worrack, Ger, won)French National Team2004-05-162.9.1stageLink
172004 (Diedre Demet-Barry, USA, won)French National Team2004-05-152.9.1stageLink
242004 (Alison Wright, Aus, won)French National Team2004-05-142.9.1stageLink
2003 Races
412003 GP de Plouay (Nicole Cooke, GBr, won)French National Team2003-08-23CDMonedayLink
22003 (Magali Le Floc'h, Fra, won)EP Manosque2003-07-151.9.2onedayLink
2002 Races
222002 GP de Plouay (Regina Schleicher, Ger, won)France2002-08-24CDMonedayLink

Google results:

Loading...