Name: Cyril Lemoine

Nation: Fra
Birth Date: 1983-03-03
Age: 35
Career Statistics (2002 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
64268.901356
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
DNF2015 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-10-111.HConedayLink
2017 Races
822017 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-10-081.HConedayLink
2015 Races
452015 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Cofidis Solutions Crédits2017-10-081.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1102017 Paris-Bourges (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-10-051.1onedayLink
DNF2017 (Christophe Laporte, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-10-011.1onedayLink
412017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-09-152.HCmultiLink
582017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Mads Pedersen, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-09-142.HCmultiLink
732017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Casper Pedersen, Den, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-09-122.HCmultiLink
922017 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-09-031.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Brussels Cycling Classic (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-09-021.HConedayLink
732017 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-08-29WTonedayLink
732017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-08-252.1multiLink
262017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Mads Pedersen, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-08-242.1multiLink
172017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-08-242.1multiLink
572017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-08-232.1multiLink
672017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-08-222.1multiLink
1182017 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-08-20WTonedayLink
642017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Max Walscheid, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-08-162.HCmultiLink
682017 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-06-25CNmultiLink
2015 Races
1142015 Halle-Ingooigem (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-06-241.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1182017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-06-11WTmultiLink
1032017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-06-10WTmultiLink
1282017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-06-09WTmultiLink
1162017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-06-08WTmultiLink
362017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-06-07WTmultiLink
1302017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Koen Bouwman, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-06-06WTmultiLink
1452017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-06-05WTmultiLink
1522017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-06-04WTmultiLink
452017 Grand Prix de la Somme (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-05-211.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Paris-Roubaix (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-04-12WTonedayLink
1242015 Tour of Flanders (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-04-05WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Tour of Flanders (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-04-02WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Gent - Wevelgem (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-03-29WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Gent - Wevelgem (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-03-26WTonedayLink
2015 Races
72015 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-03-251.HConedayLink
2017 Races
842017 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-03-22WTonedayLink
1642017 Milan-San Remo (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-03-18WTonedayLink
2015 Races
1032015 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-03-011.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-02-281.HConedayLink
2017 Races
1062017 Clasica de Almeria (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-02-121.1onedayLink
902017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-02-052.1multiLink
1412017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-02-042.1multiLink
1212017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-02-032.1multiLink
802017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-02-022.1multiLink
2015 Races
812015 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Cofidis Solutions Crédits2017-02-011.1onedayLink
2017 Races
872017 Mallorca Challenge: Trofeo Palma (Daniel McLay, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credit2017-01-291.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Andratx – Mirador des Colomer (Tim Wellens, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-01-281.1onedayLink
402017 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana -2017 (Tim Wellens, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-01-271.1onedayLink
482017 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Porreres – Felanitx – Ses Salines – Campos (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-01-261.1onedayLink
2016 Races
1592016 Paris - Tours (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-10-091.HConedayLink
732016 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-10-061.1onedayLink
662016 Tour de Vendée (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-10-021.1onedayLink
832016 Brussels Cycling Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-09-031.HConedayLink
872016 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-08-28WTonedayLink
DNF2016 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-08-21WTonedayLink
352016 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-08-192.1multiLink
742016 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-08-182.1multiLink
792016 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Roman Maykin, Rus, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-08-172.1multiLink
882016 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Joseph Rosskopf, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-08-162.1multiLink
1482016 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-07-24WTmultiLink
1442016 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-07-23WTmultiLink
1712016 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-07-22WTmultiLink
1382016 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-07-21WTmultiLink
1622016 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-07-20WTmultiLink
1322016 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-07-18WTmultiLink
982016 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Jarlinson Pantano, Colombia, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-07-17WTmultiLink
1212016 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-07-16WTmultiLink
1822016 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-07-15WTmultiLink
412016 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-07-14WTmultiLink
1152016 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-07-13WTmultiLink
1872016 Tour de France Tour de France (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-07-12WTmultiLink
1872016 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-07-12WTmultiLink
1182016 Tour de France Stage 9 Tour de France Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-07-10WTmultiLink
1472016 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-07-09WTmultiLink
1942016 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-07-08WTmultiLink
1752016 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-07-07WTmultiLink
1752016 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-07-06WTmultiLink
1672016 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-07-05WTmultiLink
1042016 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-07-04WTmultiLink
1152016 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-07-03WTmultiLink
362016 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-07-02WTmultiLink
DNF2016 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-06-26CNmultiLink
712016 Halle-Ingooigem (Dries De Bondt, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-06-221.1onedayLink
1342016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-06-12WTmultiLink
1222016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-06-11WTmultiLink
1162016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-06-10WTmultiLink
1352016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-06-09WTmultiLink
1022016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-06-08WTmultiLink
1732016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-06-07WTmultiLink
1452016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-06-06WTmultiLink
1292016 Criterium du Dauphine Prologue Criterium du Dauphine Prologue (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-06-05WTmultiLink
772016 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-05-132.1multiLink
1092016 Paris-Roubaix (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-04-10WTonedayLink
1182016 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-04-061.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-03-302.HCmultiLink
312016 Gent - Wevelgem (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-03-27WTonedayLink
532016 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-03-231.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Milan-San Remo (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-03-19WTonedayLink
682016 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-02-281.HConedayLink
852016 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-02-271.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-02-212.1multiLink
402016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-02-202.1multiLink
1092016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-02-192.1multiLink
1222016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-02-182.1multiLink
1592016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-02-172.1multiLink
262016 Clasica de Almeria (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-02-141.1onedayLink
802016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 (Stijn Vandenbergh, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credit2016-02-072.1multiLink
1302016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credit2016-02-062.1multiLink
1462016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-02-052.1multiLink
1742016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credit2016-02-042.1multiLink
202016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 1 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 1 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credit2016-02-032.1multiLink
1062016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Playa de Palma (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-01-311.1onedayLink
2015 Races
642015 Vuelta a España Stage 21 Vuelta a España Stage 21 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-09-13WTmultiLink
1312015 Vuelta a España Stage 20 Vuelta a España Stage 20 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-09-12WTmultiLink
192015 Vuelta a España Stage 19 Vuelta a España Stage 19 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-09-11WTmultiLink
462015 Vuelta a España Stage 18 Vuelta a España Stage 18 (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-09-10WTmultiLink
522015 Vuelta a España Stage 17 Vuelta a España Stage 17 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-09-09WTmultiLink
252015 Vuelta a España Stage 16 Vuelta a España Stage 16 (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-09-07WTmultiLink
1222015 Vuelta a España Stage 15 Vuelta a España Stage 15 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-09-06WTmultiLink
922015 Vuelta a España Stage 14 Vuelta a España Stage 14 (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-09-05WTmultiLink
1142015 Vuelta a España Stage 13 Vuelta a España Stage 13 (Nelson Oliveira, Por, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-09-04WTmultiLink
842015 Vuelta a España Stage 12 Vuelta a España Stage 12 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-09-03WTmultiLink
1312015 Vuelta a España Stage 11 Vuelta a España Stage 11 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-09-02WTmultiLink
602015 Vuelta a España Stage 10 Vuelta a España Stage 10 (Kristian Sbaragli, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-08-31WTmultiLink
412015 Vuelta a España Stage 9 Vuelta a España Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-08-30WTmultiLink
1512015 Vuelta a España Stage 8 Vuelta a España Stage 8 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-08-29WTmultiLink
972015 Vuelta a España Stage 7 Vuelta a España Stage 7 (Bertjan Lindeman, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-08-28WTmultiLink
1052015 Vuelta a España Stage 6 Vuelta a España Stage 6 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-08-27WTmultiLink
132015 Vuelta a España Stage 5 Vuelta a España Stage 5 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-08-26WTmultiLink
1632015 Vuelta a España Stage 4 Vuelta a España Stage 4 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-08-25WTmultiLink
572015 Vuelta a España Stage 3 Vuelta a España Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-08-24WTmultiLink
1822015 Vuelta a España Stage 2 Vuelta a España Stage 2 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-08-23WTmultiLink
252015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Pierre-Roger Latour, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-08-152.1multiLink
372015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-08-142.1multiLink
952015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-08-132.1multiLink
922015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-08-122.1multiLink
62015 Tour de l'Ain Prologue Tour de l'Ain Prologue (Mike Teunissen, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-08-112.1multiLink
82015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-07-292.HCmultiLink
662015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-07-282.HCmultiLink
372015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-07-272.HCmultiLink
122015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-07-262.HCmultiLink
712015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-07-252.HCmultiLink
462015 Tour of Austria Stage 8 Tour of Austria Stage 8 (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-07-122.HCmultiLink
222015 Tour of Austria Stage 7 Tour of Austria Stage 7 (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-07-112.HCmultiLink
442015 Tour of Austria Stage 6 Tour of Austria Stage 6 (Gonzalez Victo De La Parte, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-07-102.HCmultiLink
272015 Tour of Austria Stage 5 Tour of Austria Stage 5 (Johann Van Zyl, South Africa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-07-092.HCmultiLink
562015 Tour of Austria Stage 4 Tour of Austria Stage 4 (Gonzalez Victo De La Parte, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-07-082.HCmultiLink
862015 Tour of Austria Stage 3 Tour of Austria Stage 3 (Rick Zabel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-07-072.HCmultiLink
822015 Tour of Austria Stage 2 Tour of Austria Stage 2 (David Tanner, Aus, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-07-062.HCmultiLink
112015 Tour of Austria Stage 1 Tour of Austria Stage 1 (Sondre Holst Enger, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-07-052.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-06-28CNmultiLink
1082015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (Matthew Brammeier, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-06-212.1multiLink
532015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-06-202.1multiLink
662015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-06-192.1multiLink
732015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-06-182.1multiLink
452015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue (Roger Kluge, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-06-172.1multiLink
DNF2015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Cofidis Solutions Crédits2015-06-072.HCmultiLink
982015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cofidis Solutions Crédits2015-06-062.HCmultiLink
842015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Cofidis Solutions Crédits2015-06-052.HCmultiLink
732015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cofidis Solutions Crédits2015-06-042.HCmultiLink
52015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Cofidis Solutions Crédits2015-06-032.HCmultiLink
632015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-05-312.HCmultiLink
402015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-05-302.HCmultiLink
402015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-05-292.HCmultiLink
1312015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-05-282.HCmultiLink
1412015 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-05-272.HCmultiLink
992015 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Cofidis Solutions Crédits2015-05-172.1multiLink
1122015 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Cofidis Solutions Crédits2015-05-162.1multiLink
1092015 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Cofidis Solutions Crédits2015-05-152.1multiLink
992015 Paris - Nice Stage 7 Paris - Nice Stage 7 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-03-15WTmultiLink
702015 Paris - Nice Stage 6 Paris - Nice Stage 6 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-03-14WTmultiLink
812015 Paris - Nice Stage 5 Paris - Nice Stage 5 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-03-13WTmultiLink
1522015 Paris - Nice Stage 4 Paris - Nice Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-03-12WTmultiLink
1442015 Paris - Nice Stage 3 Paris - Nice Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-03-11WTmultiLink
1522015 Paris - Nice Stage 2 Paris - Nice Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-03-10WTmultiLink
1432015 Paris - Nice Stage 1 Paris - Nice Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-03-09WTmultiLink
462015 Paris - Nice Prologue Paris - Nice Prologue (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-03-08WTmultiLink
602015 Tour of Oman Tour of Oman (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-02-182.HCmultiLink
1102015 Tour of Qatar Stage 6 Tour of Qatar Stage 6 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-02-132.HCmultiLink
662015 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-02-122.HCmultiLink
1332015 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-02-112.HCmultiLink
1242015 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-02-102.HCmultiLink
1182015 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-02-092.HCmultiLink
1362015 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 (Jose Joaquin Rojas, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-02-082.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
1062014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 11: Besançon - Oyonnax 187.5km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-07-16WorldTourstageLink
1362014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 10: Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles 161.5km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-07-14WorldTourstageLink
1002014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 9: Gérardmer - Mulhouse 170km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-07-13WorldTourstageLink
882014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 8: Tomblaine - Gérardmer La Mauselaine 161km (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-07-12WorldTourstageLink
562014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 7: Épernay - Nancy 234.5km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-07-11WorldTourstageLink
122014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 6: Arras - Reims 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-07-10WorldTourstageLink
102014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 5: Ypres - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 155.5km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-07-09WorldTourstageLink
1002014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 4: Le Touquet-Paris-Plage - Lille Métropole 163.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-07-08WorldTourstageLink
252014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 3: Cambridge - London 155km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-07-07WorldTourstageLink
1392014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 2: York - Sheffield 201km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-07-06WorldTourstageLink
1592014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 1: Leeds - Harrogate 190.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-07-05WorldTourstageLink
562014 French Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Futuroscope 251.7km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-06-29CNstageLink
532014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Differdange 205.8km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-06-072.HCstageLink
212014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 2: Rosport - Schifflange 157.4km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-06-062.HCstageLink
212014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hesperange 172.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-06-052.HCstageLink
42014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Prologue: Luxembourg - Luxembourg 2.55km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-06-042.HCstageLink
102014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 5: Oreye - Oreye 178.7km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-06-012.HCstageLink
602014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 4: Les Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure - Les Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure 184km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-05-312.HCstageLink
72014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 3: Diksmuide - Diksmuide 16.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-05-302.HCstageLink
392014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 2: Lierde - Knokke-Heist 170.4km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-05-292.HCstageLink
222014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 1: Lochristi - Buggenhout 173.6km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-05-282.HCstageLink
522014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 3: Cap'Aisne - Chamouille - Bray-sur-Somme 170.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-05-182.1stageLink
692014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 2: Mouy - Beaurieux - Chemin des Dames 176.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-05-172.1stageLink
272014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 1: Fort-Mahon-Plage - Estrées-Saint-Denis 191km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-05-162.1stageLink
DNF2014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 8: Nice - Nice 128km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
1352014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 7: Mougins - Biot Sophia Antipolis 195.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
1442014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 6: Saint-Saturnin-lès-Avignon - Fayence 221.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
1112014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 5: Crèche-sur-Saône - Rive-de-Gier 152.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
1352014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 4: Nevers - Belleville 201.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-03-12WorldTourstageLink
182014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 3: Toucy - Circuit de Nevers Magny-Cours 180km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-03-11WorldTourstageLink
982014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 2: Rambouillet - Saint-Georges-sur-Baulche 205km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-03-10WorldTourstageLink
122014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 1: Mantes-la-Jolie - Mantes-la-Jolie 162.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-03-09WorldTourstageLink
292014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 5: Tavira - Vilamoura 155.8km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cofidis2014-02-232.1stageLink
1422014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 4: Almodôvar - Alto do Malhão (Loulé) 164.5km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Cofidis2014-02-222.1stageLink
152014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 3: Vila de Bispo - Sagres 13.6km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-02-212.1stageLink
1312014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 2: Lagoa - Monchique 196km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Cofidis2014-02-202.1stageLink
222014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 1: Faro - Albufeira 160km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Cofidis2014-02-192.1stageLink
2013 Races
532013 Paris-Tours 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Sojasun2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
92013 Paris-Bourges 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Sojasun2013-10-10RacehomeonedayLink
952013 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Sojasun2013-09-22RacehomeonedayLink
532013 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2013 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Sojasun2013-09-18RacehomeonedayLink
112013 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Sojasun2013-08-31RacehomeonedayLink
972013 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2013 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-08-25RacehomeonedayLink
132013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 4: Bourganeuf - Limoges 178.8km (Stéphane Rossetto, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-08-232.1stageLink
772013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 3: Ussac - Chamboulive 182.9km (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Sojasun2013-08-222.1stageLink
772013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 2: Rochechouart - Ambazac 185.7km (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Sojasun2013-08-212.1stageLink
1062013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 1: Limoges - Rochechouart 168km (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Sojasun2013-08-202.1stageLink
952013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 21: Versailles - Paris - Champs-Elysées 133.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Sojasun2013-07-21FrancestageLink
1422013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 20: Annecy - Annecy-Semnoz 125km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Sojasun2013-07-20FrancestageLink
1222013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 19: Bourg d'Oisans - Le Grand Bornand 204.5km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Sojasun2013-07-19FrancestageLink
1522013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 18: Gap - l'Alpe d'Huez 172.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-07-18FrancestageLink
752013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 17: Embrun - Chorges (ITT) 32km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Sojasun2013-07-17FrancestageLink
752013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 16: Vaison-la-Romaine - Gap 168km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Sojasun2013-07-16FrancestageLink
782013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 15: Givors - Mont Ventoux 242.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Sojasun2013-07-14FrancestageLink
1512013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 14: Saint-Pourçain-sur-Sioule - Lyon 191km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Sojasun2013-07-13FrancestageLink
942013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 13: Tours - Saint-Amand-Montrond 173km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Sojasun2013-07-12FrancestageLink
1762013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 12: Fougères - Tours 218km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Sojasun2013-07-11FrancestageLink
602013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 11: Avranches - Mont-Saint-Michel (ITT) 33km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Sojasun2013-07-10FrancestageLink
142013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 10: St-Gildas-des-Bois - Saint Malo 197km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Sojasun2013-07-09FrancestageLink
1572013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 9: Saint-Girons - Bagnères-de-Bigorre 168.5km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Sojasun2013-07-07FrancestageLink
1352013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 8: Castres - Ax 3 Domaines 195km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Sojasun2013-07-06FrancestageLink
1542013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 7: Montpellier - Albi 205.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Sojasun2013-07-05FrancestageLink
112013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 6: Aix-en-Provence - Montpellier 176.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Sojasun2013-07-04FrancestageLink
92013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 5: Cagnes-sur-mer - Marseille 228.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Sojasun2013-07-03FrancestageLink
872013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 3: Ajaccio - Calvi 145.5km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Sojasun2013-07-01FrancestageLink
1062013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 2: Bastia - Ajaccio 156km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Sojasun2013-06-30FrancestageLink
1152013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Bastia 213km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Sojasun2013-06-29FrancestageLink
102013 French Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: 251.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-06-23CNstageLink
192013 French Road Championships 2013 Elite Men TT: 45.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-06-20CNstageLink
632013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 9: Bad Ragaz - Flumserberg 26.8km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Sojasun2013-06-16WorldTourstageLink
1102013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 8: Zernez - Bad Ragaz 180.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Sojasun2013-06-15WorldTourstageLink
1512013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 7: Meilen - La Punt 206km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Sojasun2013-06-14WorldTourstageLink
122013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 6 : Leuggern - Meilen 186.1km (Grégory Rast, Swi, won)Sojasun2013-06-13WorldTourstageLink
1392013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 5: Buochs - Leuggern 176.4km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Sojasun2013-06-12WorldTourstageLink
132013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 4: Innertkirchen - Buochs 161km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Sojasun2013-06-11WorldTourstageLink
1132013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 3: Montreux - Meiringen 203.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Sojasun2013-06-10WorldTourstageLink
1652013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 2: Quinto - Crans-Montano 170.7km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Sojasun2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
132013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 1: Quinto 8.1km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Sojasun2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 5: Kelheim - Nürnberg 169.8km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Sojasun2013-05-262.HCstageLink
172013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 4: Schierling (ITT) 31.2km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Sojasun2013-05-252.HCstageLink
72013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 3: Viechtach - Kelheim 196.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Sojasun2013-05-242.HCstageLink
762013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 2: Mühldorf a.Inn - Viechtach 192.6km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Sojasun2013-05-232.HCstageLink
882013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 1: Pfaffenhofen - Mühldorf a.Inn 193.1km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Sojasun2013-05-222.HCstageLink
982013 La Flèche Wallonne 2013 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Sojasun2013-04-17WorldTourRonedayLink
62013 Tro-Bro Léon 2013 (Francis Mourey, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-04-14RacehomeonedayLink
1142013 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Sojasun2013-04-11RacehomeonedayLink
772013 Paris - Roubaix 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Sojasun2013-04-07WorldTourRonedayLink
492013 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2013 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Sojasun2013-04-04RacehomeonedayLink
182013 Route Adélie de Vitré 2013 (Alessandro Malaguti, , won)Sojasun2013-03-29RacehomeonedayLink
1152013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 7: Nice - Col d’Èze 9.6km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Sojasun2013-03-10WorldTourstageLink
1432013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 6: Manosque - Nice 220km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-03-09WorldTourstageLink
1022013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 5: Châteauneuf-du-Pape - La Montagne de Lure 176km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Sojasun2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
1492013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 4: Brioude - Saint-Vallier 199.5km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Sojasun2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
1132013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 3: Châtel-Guyon - Brioude 170.5km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Sojasun2013-03-06WorldTourstageLink
1742013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 2: Vimory - Cérilly 200.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Sojasun2013-03-05WorldTourstageLink
162013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 1: Saint-Germain-en-Laye - Nemours 195km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-03-04WorldTourstageLink
142013 Paris - Nice 2013 Prologue: Houilles 2.9km (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-03-03WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2013 (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Sojasun2013-02-231.HCRaceovonedayLink
DNF2013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 2: Trebujena - Montilla 194.2km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-02-192.1stageLink
1162013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 1: San Fernando - Ubrique 163.9km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-02-182.1stageLink
882013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Prologue: San Fernando 6km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Sojasun2013-02-172.1stageLink
342013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 5b: Ales (ITT) 9.7km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-02-032.1stageLink
222013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 5a: Ales 69km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-02-032.1stageLink
522013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 4: Sabran - Pont Saint Esprit 154km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-02-022.1stageLink
532013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 3: Bessèges 152km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-02-012.1stageLink
362013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 2: Nîmes - Les Fumades 157km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-01-312.1stageLink
192013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Sojasun2013-01-302.1stageLink
2012 Races
1012012 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2012 (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
1802012 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
1022012 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2012 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-08-26WorldTourRonedayLink
242012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 5: Melle - Poitiers 188.8km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-08-242.1stageLink
282012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 3: Pleumartin - La Roche Posay 99.4km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-08-232.1stageLink
192012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 4: La Roche Posay (ITT) 22.1km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Saur-Sojasun2012-08-232.1stageLink
252012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 2: Royan - Melle 199.2km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-08-222.1stageLink
1232012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 1: Villebois Lavalette - Royan 182km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-08-212.1stageLink
372012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 5: Saint-Claude - Lelex-Monts-Jura 132.4km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-08-112.1stageLink
422012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 4: Nantua - Septmoncel 156.7km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-08-102.1stageLink
662012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 3: Bellay - Montreal-la-Cluse 154.5km (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-08-092.1stageLink
82012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 2a: Lagnieu - Amberieu-en-Bugey 83.5km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-08-082.1stageLink
52012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 1: Montmerle-sur-Saône - Trévoux 157.4km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-08-072.1stageLink
62012 Paris-Corrèze 2012 Stage 2: Objat - Chaumeil 170.2km (Kenny Elissonde, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-08-022.1stageLink
232012 Paris-Corrèze 2012 Stage 1: Contres - Sassay 168.1km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-08-012.1stageLink
702012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 20: Rambouillet - Paris Champs-Élysées 120km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-22stageLink
702012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 19: Bonneval - Chartres (ITT) 53.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-21stageLink
822012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 18: Blagnac - Brive-la-Gaillarde 222.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-20stageLink
1502012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 17: Bagnères-de-Luchon - Peyragudes 143.5km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-19stageLink
1252012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 16: Pau - Bagnères-de-Luchon 197km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-18stageLink
702012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 15: Samatan - Pau 158.5km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-16stageLink
1312012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 14: Limoux - Foix 191km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-15stageLink
792012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 13: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Le Cap d’Agde 217km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-14stageLink
1062012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 12: Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne - Annonay Davézieux 226km (David Millar, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-13stageLink
1272012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 11: Albertville - La Toussuire - Les Sybelles 148km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-12stageLink
1352012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 10: Mâcon - Bellegarde-sur-Valserine 194.5km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-11stageLink
782012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 9: Arc-et-Senans - Besançon (ITT) 41.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-09stageLink
1302012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 8: Belfort - Porrentruy 157.5km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-08stageLink
1752012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 7: Tomblaine - La Planche des Belles Filles 199km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-07stageLink
1512012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 6: Épernay - Metz 207.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-06stageLink
782012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 5: Rouen - Saint-Quentin 196.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-05stageLink
1122012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 4: Abbeville - Rouen 214.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-04stageLink
1162012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 3: Orchies - Boulogne-sur-Mer 197km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-03stageLink
1882012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 2: Vise - Tournai 207.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-02stageLink
1882012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 2: Visé - Tournai 207.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-02stageLink
1042012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 1: Liège - Seraing 198km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-01stageLink
1042012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 1: Liege - Seraing 198km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-01stageLink
582012 Tour de France 2012 Prologue: Liege (ITT) 6.4km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-06-30stageLink
582012 Tour de France 2012 Prologue: Liège (ITT) 6.4km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-06-30stageLink
22012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Stage 3: Montsûrs - Laval 166km (Morgan Kneisky, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-06-17stageLink
102012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Stage 2: Villaines-la-Juhel 173km (Nico Sijmens, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-06-16stageLink
612012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Stage 1: Renault Saint-Berthevin - Lassay-les-Châteaux 187km (Pirmin Lang, Swi, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-06-15stageLink
42012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Laval 4.5km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-06-14stageLink
1072012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 7: Morzine - Châtel 126km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-06-10stageLink
1292012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 6: Saint-Alban-Leysse - Morzine 166.5km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-06-09stageLink
1412012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 5: Saint-Trivier-sur-Moignans - Rumilly 186.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-06-08stageLink
902012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 4 - (ITT): Villié-Morgon - Bourg-en-Bresse 53km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-06-07stageLink
122012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 3: Givors - La Clayette 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-06-06stageLink
1152012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 2: Lamastre - Saint-Félicien 160km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-06-05stageLink
372012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 1: Seyssins - Saint-Vallier 187km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-06-04stageLink
202012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Grenoble 5.7km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Saur-Sojasun2012-06-03stageLink
852012 Boucles de l'Aulne 2012 (Sébastien Hinault, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-05-27onedayLink
332012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 5: Thionville - Hayange 158.5km (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-05-20stageLink
222012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 4: Briey - Metz 157.5km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-05-19stageLink
52012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 3: Pompey - Neufchâteau 200.5km (Sébastien Hinault, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-05-18stageLink
232012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 2: Etain - L'Hopital 176.5km (Francesco Lasca, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-05-17stageLink
32012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 1: Rombas - Neuves-Maisons 159.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-05-16stageLink
1122012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 3: Fressenneville - Maignelay-Montigny 171km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-05-13stageLink
792012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 2: Tergnier - Villers-Bocage 178.5km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-05-12stageLink
642012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 1: Clermont - Braine 166.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-05-11stageLink
322012 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2012 (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-05-01onedayLink
372012 Trofeo Palma 2012 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-02-05onedayLink
192012 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2012 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-01-29onedayLink
2011 Races
792011 Paris - Tours 2011 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-10-09onedayLink
DNF2011 Binche - Tournai - Binche 2011 (Rüdiger Selig, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-10-04onedayLink
1262011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 175.4km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-10-02stageLink
262011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 3: Anoing - Ichtegem 153.3km (Tom Veelers, Ned, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-10-01stageLink
112011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 2: Menin - Poperinge 159.2km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-09-30stageLink
142011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 1: Mouscron - Péruwelz 179.6km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-09-29stageLink
432011 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde 2011 (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-09-21onedayLink
332011 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2011 (Aaen Jonas Jörgensen, Den, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-09-18onedayLink
92011 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2011 (Guillaume Blot, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-09-11onedayLink
102011 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2011 (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-09-10onedayLink
802011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 5: Saint-Jacques de Thouars - Poitiers 171.4km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-08-26stageLink
232011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 4: Chatellerault 20.5km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-08-25stageLink
192011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 3: Bressuire - Chatellerault 104.8km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-08-25stageLink
192011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 2: Cognac - Bressuire 175.2km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-08-24stageLink
52011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 1: Sugeres - Cognac 184.2km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Saur-Sojasun2011-08-23stageLink
212011 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2011 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-08-21onedayLink
DNF2011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 4: Lacs de Haute Charente - Limoges 180km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)Saur-Sojasun2011-08-19stageLink
852011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 3: Lanouaille - St Yrieix La Perche 181km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)Saur-Sojasun2011-08-18stageLink
542011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 2: St Hilaire Peyroux - Allassac 184km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-08-17stageLink
812011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 1: Limoges - Guéret 165km (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-08-16stageLink
842011 Paris-Corrèze 2011 Stage 2: Objat - Chaumeil 178.7km (Bert De Waele, , won)Saur-Sojasun2011-08-04stageLink
212011 Paris-Corrèze 2011 Stage 1: Contres - Bellac 181.8km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-08-03stageLink
232011 La Poly Normande 2011 (Anthony Delaplace, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-07-31onedayLink
162011 Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika 2011 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-07-25onedayLink
82011 French Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Boulogne 234.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-06-26stageLink
202011 French Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Time Trial: Boulogne 45.2km (Christophe Kern, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-06-23stageLink
DNF2011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 7: Pontcharra - La Toussuire 117.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-06-12stageLink
1262011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 6: Les Gets - Le Collet d’Allevard 192.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-06-11stageLink
972011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 5: Parc des Oiseaux - Villars-les-Dombes - Les Gets 210km (Christophe Kern, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-06-10stageLink
162011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 4: La Motte-Servolex - Mâcon 173.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-06-09stageLink
1112011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 3: Grenoble 42.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-06-08stageLink
232011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 2: Voiron - Lyon 179km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-06-07stageLink
1452011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 1: Albertville - Saint-Pierre-de-Chartreuse 144km (Jurgen Van Den Broéck, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-06-06stageLink
92011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Prologue: Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne 5.4km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-06-05stageLink
292011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 4: Oreye - Putte 169.4km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-05-29stageLink
302011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 3: Bertem - Eupen 202km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-05-28stageLink
222011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 2: Knokke-Heist 187.8km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-05-27stageLink
342011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 1: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 162.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-05-26stageLink
72011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Prologue: Buggenhout 5.6km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-05-25stageLink
1082011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 3: Charly-sur-Marne - Péronne 189.5km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-05-15stageLink
1132011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 2: Villers-Saint-Paul - Château-Thierry 166.5km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-05-14stageLink
42011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 1: Abbeville - La Neuville-en-Hez 162km (Egidijus Juodvalkis, Ltu, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-05-13stageLink
482011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 5: Grande-Synthe - Dunkerque 175km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-05-08stageLink
292011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 4: Hazebrouck - Cassel 189.6km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-05-07stageLink
172011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 3: Caudry - Le Cateau 171.2km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-05-06stageLink
442011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 2: Douaisis - Iwuy 166km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-05-05stageLink
212011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Orchies 180km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-05-04stageLink
292011 Tro-Bro Léon 2011 (Vincent Jerome, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-04-17onedayLink
DNF2011 Tour du Finistère 2011 (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-04-16onedayLink
362011 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2011 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-04-14onedayLink
1602011 Scheldeprijs 2011 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-04-06onedayLink
192011 Flèche d'Emeraude - Saint Malo 2011 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-04-03onedayLink
102011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.7km (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-03-31stageLink
182011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 3a: De Panne 111km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-03-31stageLink
322011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde 219km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-03-30stageLink
392011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-03-29stageLink
562011 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2011 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-03-26onedayLink
592011 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre 2011 (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-03-23onedayLink
582011 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2011 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-03-20onedayLink
942011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 195.5km (Niko Eeckhout, , won)Saur-Sojasun2011-03-06stageLink
1512011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 1: Brugge - Bellegem 174.9km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-03-05stageLink
272011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-03-04stageLink
662011 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne 2011 (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-02-27onedayLink
752011 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2011 (Sebastian Langeveld, Ned, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-02-26onedayLink
972011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 5: Gagnières - Bessèges 145km (Said Haddou, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-02-06stageLink
472011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 4: Alès 152.4km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-02-05stageLink
842011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 3: Saint-Victor-la-Coste - Laudun 152.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-02-04stageLink
602011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint Ambroix 149.4km (Lloyd Mondory, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-02-03stageLink
82011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 1: Beaucaire - Bellegarde 153.1km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-02-02stageLink
202011 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2011 (Jeremy Roy, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-01-30onedayLink
2010 Races
1192010 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2010 (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-09-11onedayLink
1282010 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2010 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-29onedayLink
1222010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 7: Idanha-a-Nova - Seia (Torre) 168km (David Blanco, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-12stageLink
182010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 6: Moimenta da Beira - Castelo Branco 221.1km (Joaquin Ortega, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-11stageLink
1232010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 5: Fafe - Lamego 172.4km (Jose Herrada, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-10stageLink
1292010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 4: Barcelos - Sra. da Gra 175.8km (David Blanco, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-08stageLink
1062010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 3: Santo Tirso - Viana do Castelo 173.7km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-07stageLink
1252010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 2: Aveiro - Santo Tirso (N. Sra. Assunção) 152.4km (Sergio Ribeiro, Por, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-06stageLink
1192010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 1: Gouveia - Oliveira de Azem 188km (Oleg Chuzhda, Ukr, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-05stageLink
102010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Prologue: Viseu - Viseu (ITT) 5.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-04stageLink
112010 French Road Championships 2010 Elite men's time trial: Chantonnay 49.9km (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-06-24stageLink
DNF2010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 149.5km (Gorka Izaguirre, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-06-062.HCstageLink
562010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3: Eschweiler - Diekirch 191.5km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-06-052.HCstageLink
332010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2: Schifflange - Differdange 202.7km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-06-042.HCstageLink
112010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hesperange 179.7km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-06-032.HCstageLink
22010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue: Luxembourg-Ville 2.659km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-06-022.HCstageLink
182010 Tour of Belgium Stage 5: Herstal 173.7km (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-05-302.HCstageLink
72010 Tour of Belgium Stage 4 (ITT): Tijdrit Herzele 16.7km (Dominique Cornu, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-05-292.HCstageLink
582010 Tour of Belgium Stage 3: Knokke-Heist - Mechelen 192.2km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-05-282.HCstageLink
402010 Tour of Belgium Stage 2: Eeklo - Knokke-Heist 162.7km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-05-272.HCstageLink
1072010 Tour of Belgium Stage 1: Eeklo 156.6km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-05-262.HCstageLink
792010 Tour de Picardie Stage 3: Crépy-en-Valois - Sissonne 174km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-05-162.1stageLink
932010 Tour de Picardie Stage 2: Friville-Escarbotin-Belloy - Cires-lès-Mello 186km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-05-152.1stageLink
712010 Tour de Picardie Stage 1: Boué - Doullens 181km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-05-142.1stageLink
942010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5: Ardres - Dunkerque 179.5km (Benoit Vaugrenard, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-05-092.HCstageLink
232010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4: Merville - Cassel 181.3km (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-05-082.HCstageLink
232010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3: Menin - Ypres 189km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-05-072.HCstageLink
122010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2: Coulogne - Auby 196.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-05-062.HCstageLink
132010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1: Dunkerque - Bray-Dunes 143.8km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-05-052.HCstageLink
72010 Tro-Bro Léon (Jeremy Roy, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-04-181.1onedayLink
762010 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Denis Flahaut, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-04-151.1onedayLink
552010 Paris - Roubaix (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-04-11HISonedayLink
1362010 Scheldeprijs (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-04-071.HConedayLink
192010 Critérium International Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio 7.7km (David Millar, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-03-282.HCstageLink
282010 Critérium International Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio 75km (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-03-282.HCstageLink
722010 Critérium International Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l'Ospedale 176km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-03-272.HCstageLink
682010 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Leonardo Duque, Valle EPM Indeportes Ant., won)Saur-Sojasun2010-03-211.1onedayLink
DNF2010 Paris - Nice Stage 7: Nice 119km (Amael Moinard, VC Rouen 76, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-03-14HISstageLink
1432010 Paris - Nice Stage 6: Peynier - Tourrettes-sur-Loup 220km (Xavier Tondo, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-03-13HISstageLink
462010 Paris - Nice Stage 5: Pernes-les-Fontaines - Aix-en-Provence 157km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-03-12HISstageLink
1252010 Paris - Nice Stage 4: Maurs - Mende 208km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-03-11HISstageLink
1472010 Paris - Nice Stage 3: Saint-Junien - Aurillac 208km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-03-10HISstageLink
852010 Paris - Nice Stage 2: Contres - Limoges 201.5km (William Bonnet, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-03-09HISstageLink
152010 Paris - Nice Stage 1: Saint-Arnoult-en-Yvelines - Contres 203.5km (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-03-08HISstageLink
422010 Paris - Nice Prologue: Montfort-l’Amaury 8km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-03-07HISstageLink
882010 Tour of Oman Stage 6: Al Jissah - Muscat Corniche (ITT) 18.6km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-02-192.1stageLink
282010 Tour of Oman Stage 5: Wattayat - Sultan Qaboos Stadium 148km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-02-182.1stageLink
172010 Tour of Oman Stage 4: Ibri - Nakhal 187km (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-02-172.1stageLink
552010 Tour of Oman Stage 3: Saifat Ash Shiekh - Qurayyat 124km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-02-162.1stageLink
1032010 Tour of Oman Stage 2: Nizwa - Samail 148.5km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-02-152.1stageLink
852010 Tour of Oman Stage 1: Muscat Corniche Circuit 61km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-02-142.1stageLink
422010 Tour of Qatar Stage 6: Al Wakra - Doha Corniche 123.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-02-122.1stageLink
352010 Tour of Qatar Stage 5: Lusail - Madinat Al Shamal 142km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-02-112.1stageLink
1142010 Tour of Qatar Stage 4: The Pearl - Al Khor Corniche 146.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-02-102.1stageLink
442010 Tour of Qatar Stage 3: Dukhan - Mesaieed 136.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-02-092.1stageLink
202010 Tour of Qatar Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Qatar Foundation 147km (Geert Steurs, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-02-082.1stageLink
322010 Tour of Qatar Stage 1: West Bay Lagoon (TTT) 8.2km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-02-072.1stageLink
182010 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-01-311.1onedayLink
2009 Races
1422009 Tour de France Stage 19: Bourgoin-Jallieu - Aubenas 178km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Skil-Shimano2009-07-24GTstageLink
992009 Tour de France Stage 18: Annecy - Annecy (ITT) 40.5km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Skil-Shimano2009-07-23GTstageLink
1482009 Tour de France Stage 17: Bourg-Saint-Maurice - Le Grand-Bornand 169.5km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Skil-Shimano2009-07-22GTstageLink
1432009 Tour de France Stage 16: Martigny - Bourg-Saint-Maurice 159km (Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau, Spa, won)Skil-Shimano2009-07-21GTstageLink
1282009 Tour de France Stage 13: Vittel - Colmar 200km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2009-07-17GTstageLink
132009 Tour de France Stage 12: Tonnerre - Vittel 211.5km (Nicki Sorensen, Den, won)Skil-Shimano2009-07-16GTstageLink
182009 Tour de France Stage 11: Vatan - Saint-Fargeau 192km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Skil-Shimano2009-07-15GTstageLink
592009 Tour de France Stage 10: Limoges - Issoudun 194.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Skil-Shimano2009-07-14GTstageLink
1432009 Tour de France Stage 9: Saint-Gaudens - Tarbes 160.5km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2009-07-12GTstageLink
1182009 Tour de France Stage 8: Andorre-la-Vieille - Saint-Girons 176.5km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Skil-Shimano2009-07-11GTstageLink
1392009 Tour de France Stage 6: Gérone - Barcelone 181.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Skil-Shimano2009-07-09GTstageLink
1602009 Tour de France Stage 5: Le Cap d'Agde - Perpignan 196.5km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2009-07-08GTstageLink
1632009 Tour de France Stage 4: Montpellier - Montpellier (TTT) 39km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2009-07-07GTstageLink
32009 Tour de France Stage 3: Marseille - La Grande-Motte 196.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Skil-Shimano2009-07-06GTstageLink
1562009 Tour de France Stage 2: Monaco - Brignoles 187km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Skil-Shimano2009-07-05GTstageLink
1252009 Tour de France Stage 1: Monaco - Monaco (ITT) 15.5km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Skil-Shimano2009-07-04GTstageLink
142009 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2009-05-312.HCstageLink
252009 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 4 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2009-05-302.HCstageLink

Google results:

Loading...