Name: Javier Moreno Bazan

Nation: Spa
Birth Date: 1984-07-18
Age: 33
Career Statistics (2002 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
32656.931340
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
632015 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Movistar Team2017-10-04WTonedayLink
DNF2015 Gran Piemonte (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Movistar Team2017-10-021.HConedayLink
182015 Milano-Torino (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)Movistar Team2017-10-011.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-08-20WTmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Movistar Team2017-08-01WTonedayLink
2017 Races
492017 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-06-081.HConedayLink
1032017 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-04-232.1multiLink
372017 Tour of Croatia Stage 5 Tour of Croatia Stage 5 (Jaime Roson Garcia, Spa, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-04-222.1multiLink
962017 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-04-212.1multiLink
902017 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-04-202.1multiLink
572017 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-04-192.1multiLink
1212017 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-04-182.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 GP Miguel Indurain (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)Movistar Team2017-04-041.1onedayLink
2017 Races
212017 GP Industria & Artigianato (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-03-051.HConedayLink
2015 Races
402015 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Movistar Team2017-02-141.1onedayLink
2017 Races
662017 Clasica de Almeria (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Bahrain-Merida2017-02-121.1onedayLink
152017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-02-111.1onedayLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Movistar Team2016-09-251.HConedayLink
862016 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Movistar Team2016-09-221.1onedayLink
472016 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Movistar Team2016-09-212.1multiLink
422016 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Movistar Team2016-09-202.1multiLink
512016 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Movistar Team2016-08-28WTonedayLink
972016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Movistar Team2016-08-262.1multiLink
122016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Movistar Team2016-08-252.1multiLink
862016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Movistar Team2016-08-252.1multiLink
642016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Tom Van Asbroeck, Bel, won)Movistar Team2016-08-242.1multiLink
292016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Movistar Team2016-08-232.1multiLink
1312016 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Movistar Team2016-08-21WTonedayLink
42016 Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Movistar Team2016-07-251.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Spanish Road Championships Road Race - Elite Men Spanish Road Championships Road Race - Elite Men (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Movistar Team2016-06-26CNmultiLink
DNF2016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 (Marc Soler, Spa, won)Movistar Team2016-06-182.1multiLink
72016 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 1 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 1 (Hugh Carthy, , won)Movistar Team2016-04-302.1multiLink
482016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Movistar Team2016-03-21WTmultiLink
482016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Movistar Team2016-02-212.1multiLink
92016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Movistar Team2016-02-202.1multiLink
2015 Races
612015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Movistar Team2015-10-112.1multiLink
162015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 (Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio, , won)Movistar Team2015-10-102.1multiLink
1252015 Vuelta a España Stage 21 Vuelta a España Stage 21 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Movistar Team2015-09-13WTmultiLink
692015 Vuelta a España Stage 20 Vuelta a España Stage 20 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)Movistar Team2015-09-12WTmultiLink
682015 Vuelta a España Stage 15 Vuelta a España Stage 15 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Movistar Team2015-09-06WTmultiLink
312015 Vuelta a España Stage 14 Vuelta a España Stage 14 (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Movistar Team2015-09-05WTmultiLink
912015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 5 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 5 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Movistar Team2015-05-172.HCmultiLink
152015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 4 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 4 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Movistar Team2015-05-162.HCmultiLink
452015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 3 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 3 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Movistar Team2015-05-152.HCmultiLink
112015 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Movistar Team2015-04-192.1multiLink
132015 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 2 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 2 (Sergey Shilov, Rus, won)Movistar Team2015-04-182.1multiLink
82015 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 (Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia, Spa, won)Movistar Team2015-04-172.1multiLink
992015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Movistar Team2015-03-17WTmultiLink
2014 Races
602014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 8: Podersdorf - Vienna 122.8km (Marco Haller, Aut, won)Movistar Team2014-07-132.HCstageLink
212014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 7: Podersdorf at Neusiedler See (ITT) 24.1km (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)Movistar Team2014-07-122.HCstageLink
62014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 6: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Villach-Dobratsch 182.6km (Evgeni Petrov, Rus, won)Movistar Team2014-07-112.HCstageLink
62014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 5: Matrei/Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf 146.4km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Movistar Team2014-07-102.HCstageLink
192014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 4: Kitzbühel - Matrei/Osttirol 171.9km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Movistar Team2014-07-092.HCstageLink
42014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 3: Bad Ischl - Kitzbüheler Horn 206km (Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Movistar Team2014-07-082.HCstageLink
622014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 2: Waidhofen/Ybbs - Bad Ischl 180.9km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Movistar Team2014-07-072.HCstageLink
32014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 1: Tulln - Sonntagberg 182km (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Movistar Team2014-07-062.HCstageLink
472014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 9: Martigny - Saas-Fee 157km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Movistar Team2014-06-22WorldTourstageLink
302014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 8: Delémont - Verbier 219km (Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio, Col, won)Movistar Team2014-06-21WorldTourstageLink
282014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 7: Worb - Worb (ITT) 24.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Movistar Team2014-06-20WorldTourstageLink
592014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 6: Büren A.D. Aare - Delémont 184km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Movistar Team2014-06-19WorldTourstageLink
812014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 5: Ossingen - Büren A.D. Aare 184km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Movistar Team2014-06-18WorldTourstageLink
522014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 4: Heiden - Ossingen 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2014-06-17WorldTourstageLink
282014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 3: Sarnen - Heiden 203km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2014-06-16WorldTourstageLink
402014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 2: Bellinzona - Sarnen 182km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Movistar Team2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
512014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 1: Bellinzona - Bellinzona (ITT) 9.4km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Movistar Team2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
102014 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2014 Stage 3: Lubian - Bambibra 164.6km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Movistar Team2014-05-182.1stageLink
62014 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2014 Stage 2: Zamora - Alto de Lubian 179.2km (David Belda, Spa, won)Movistar Team2014-05-172.1stageLink
262014 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2014 Stage 1: Ciudad Rodrigo - Zamora 161.4km (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Movistar Team2014-05-162.1stageLink
912014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 3: Urdazubi - Gasteiz 194.5km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Movistar Team2014-04-09WorldTourstageLink
972014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 2: Ordizia - Dantxarinea (Urdazubi) 155.8km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Movistar Team2014-04-08WorldTourstageLink
1322014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 1: Ordizia - Ordizia 153.4km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Movistar Team2014-04-07WorldTourstageLink
652014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 7: Barcelona (Montjuic) 120.7km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Movistar Team2014-03-30WorldTourstageLink
1242014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 6: El Vendrell - Vilanova i la Geltru 172km (Stef Clement, Ned, won)Movistar Team2014-03-29WorldTourstageLink
842014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 5: Llanars Vall de Camprodon - Valls 218.2km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Movistar Team2014-03-28WorldTourstageLink
522014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 4: Alp - Vallter 2000-Setcases 166.4km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Movistar Team2014-03-27WorldTourstageLink
1332014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 3: Banyoles - La Molina 162.9km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Movistar Team2014-03-26WorldTourstageLink
1122014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 2: Mataró - Girona 168km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Movistar Team2014-03-25WorldTourstageLink
1302014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 1: Calella 169.7km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Movistar Team2014-03-24WorldTourstageLink
1192014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 2: La Guardia de Jaén - Cabra 197km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Movistar Team2014-02-212.1stageLink
292014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 1: Vélez Malaga - Jaén 186km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Movistar Team2014-02-202.1stageLink
2013 Races
1252013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 21: Leganés - Madrid 109.6km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Movistar Team2013-09-15WorldTourstageLink
1112013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 20: Aviles - Alto de L´Angliru 142.2km (Kenny Elissonde, Fra, won)Movistar Team2013-09-14WorldTourstageLink
1232013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 19: San Vicente de la Barquera - Alto Naranco 181km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Movistar Team2013-09-13WorldTourstageLink
1042013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 18: Burgos - Peña Cabarga 186.5km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Movistar Team2013-09-12WorldTourstageLink
232013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 17: Calahorra - Burgos 189km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Movistar Team2013-09-11WorldTourstageLink
792013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 16: Graus - Aramón Formigal 146.8km (Warren Barguil, , won)Movistar Team2013-09-09WorldTourstageLink
942013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 15: Andorra - Peyragudes 224.9km (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Movistar Team2013-09-08WorldTourstageLink
872013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 14: Baga - Collada de la Gallina 155.7km (Daniele Ratto, Ita, won)Movistar Team2013-09-07WorldTourstageLink
1412013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 13: Valls - Castelldefels 169km (Warren Barguil, , won)Movistar Team2013-09-06WorldTourstageLink
1742013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 12: Maella - Tarragona 164.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Movistar Team2013-09-05WorldTourstageLink
402013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 11: Tarazona (ITT) 38.8km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Movistar Team2013-09-04WorldTourstageLink
952013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 10: Torredelcampo - Alto Hazallanas 186.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Movistar Team2013-09-02WorldTourstageLink
182013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 9: Antequera - Valdepeñas de Jaén 163.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Movistar Team2013-09-01WorldTourstageLink
462013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 8: Jerez de la Frontera - Alto Peñas Blancas (Estepona) 166.6km (Leopold König, Cze, won)Movistar Team2013-08-31WorldTourstageLink
732013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 7: Almendralejo - Mairena de Aljafare 205.9km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Movistar Team2013-08-30WorldTourstageLink
892013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 6: Guijuelo - Caceres 175km (Michael Morkov, Den, won)Movistar Team2013-08-29WorldTourstageLink
762013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 5: Sober - Lago de Sanabria 174.3km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Movistar Team2013-08-28WorldTourstageLink
482013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 4: Lain - Fisterra 189km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Movistar Team2013-08-27WorldTourstageLink
322013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 3: Vigo - Mirador de Lobeira 184.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Movistar Team2013-08-26WorldTourstageLink
422013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 2: Pontevedra - Alto Do Monte Da Groba 177.7km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Movistar Team2013-08-25WorldTourstageLink
242013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 1: Vilanova de Arousa - Sanxenxo (TTT) 27.4km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Movistar Team2013-08-24WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 7: Wieliczka - Kraków (ITT) 37km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Movistar Team2013-08-03WorldTourstageLink
342013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 192km (Darwin Atapuma Hurtado, Col, won)Movistar Team2013-08-02WorldTourstageLink
292013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 5: Nowy Targ - Zakopane 160.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Movistar Team2013-08-01WorldTourstageLink
372013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 4: Tarnów - Katowice 231.5km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Movistar Team2013-07-31WorldTourstageLink
832013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 3: Kraków - Rzeszów 226km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Movistar Team2013-07-30WorldTourstageLink
232013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 2: Marilleva Val di Sole - Passo Pordoi Val di Fassa 206.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Movistar Team2013-07-28WorldTourstageLink
122013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 1: Rovereto - Madonna di Campiglio 184.5km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Movistar Team2013-07-27WorldTourstageLink
642013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 3: Izaourt - Bagnères-de-Luchon 175.3km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Movistar Team2013-06-152.1stageLink
522013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 2: Villecomtal-sur-Arros 182.8km (Yohann Gene, , won)Movistar Team2013-06-142.1stageLink
952013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 1: Castres - Mirande 209km (Yannick Martinez, Fra, won)Movistar Team2013-06-132.1stageLink
12013 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2013 (Javier Moreno Bazan, Spa, won)Movistar Team2013-05-04RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 5: Eibar - Beasain 166km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Movistar Team2013-04-05WorldTourstageLink
852013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 4: Trapagaran - Eibar (Arrate) 151km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Movistar Team2013-04-04WorldTourstageLink
882013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 3: Vitoria (Gasteiz) - Trapagaran 164km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)Movistar Team2013-04-03WorldTourstageLink
1192013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 2: Elgoibar - Vitoria (Gasteiz) 170km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Movistar Team2013-04-02WorldTourstageLink
712013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 1: Elgoibar 156km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Movistar Team2013-04-01WorldTourstageLink
182013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 7: Nice - Col d’Èze 9.6km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Movistar Team2013-03-10WorldTourstageLink
912013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 6: Manosque - Nice 220km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Movistar Team2013-03-09WorldTourstageLink
962013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 5: Châteauneuf-du-Pape - La Montagne de Lure 176km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Movistar Team2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
1122013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 4: Brioude - Saint-Vallier 199.5km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Movistar Team2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
392013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 3: Châtel-Guyon - Brioude 170.5km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Movistar Team2013-03-06WorldTourstageLink
972013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 2: Vimory - Cérilly 200.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2013-03-05WorldTourstageLink
1442013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 1: Saint-Germain-en-Laye - Nemours 195km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Movistar Team2013-03-04WorldTourstageLink
1242013 Paris - Nice 2013 Prologue: Houilles 2.9km (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Movistar Team2013-03-03WorldTourstageLink
372013 Clasica de Almeria 2013 (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Movistar Team2013-02-24RacehomeonedayLink
132013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 3: Lucena - Rincon de la Victoria 182.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Movistar Team2013-02-202.1stageLink
152013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 2: Trebujena - Montilla 194.2km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Movistar Team2013-02-192.1stageLink
172013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 1: San Fernando - Ubrique 163.9km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Movistar Team2013-02-182.1stageLink
252013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 6: Adelaide 90km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2013-01-27WorldTourstageLink
32013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 5: McLaren Vale - Old Willunga Hill 151.5km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Movistar2013-01-26WorldTourstageLink
482013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 4: Modbury - Tanunda 126.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Movistar2013-01-25WorldTourstageLink
62013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 3: Unley - Stirling 139km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Movistar2013-01-24WorldTourstageLink
22013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 2: Mount Barker - Rostrevor 116.5km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Movistar2013-01-23WorldTourstageLink
302013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 1: Prospect - Lobethal 135km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Movistar2013-01-22WorldTourstageLink
1072013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 People's Choice Classic: East End, Adelaide 51km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Movistar2013-01-20WorldTourstageLink
2012 Races
622012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 20: La Faisanera (Golf Segovia) - Bola del Mundo 170.7km (Denis Menchov, Rus, won)Movistar Team2012-09-08WorldTourstageLink
1602012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 19: Peñafiel - La Lastrilla 178.4km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Movistar Team2012-09-07WorldTourstageLink
1562012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 18: Aguilar de Campoo - Valladolid 204.5km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Movistar Team2012-09-06WorldTourstageLink
362012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 17: Santander - Fuente Dé 187.3km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-09-05WorldTourstageLink
622012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 16: Gijón - Valgrande-Pajares (Cuitu Negru) 183.5km (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Movistar Team2012-09-03WorldTourstageLink
1052012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 15: La Robla - Lagos de Covadonga 186.5km (Antonio Piedra Perez, , won)Movistar Team2012-09-02WorldTourstageLink
452012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 14: Palas de Rei - Puerto de Ancares 149.2km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-09-01WorldTourstageLink
972012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 13: Santiago de Compostela - Ferrol 172.8km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Movistar Team2012-08-31WorldTourstageLink
1632012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 12: Vilagarcía de Arousa - Mirador de Ézaro 190.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-08-30WorldTourstageLink
1402012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 11: Cambados - Pontevedra (ITT) 39.4km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)Movistar Team2012-08-29WorldTourstageLink
1402012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 10: Ponteareas - Sanxenxo 190km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Movistar Team2012-08-28WorldTourstageLink
712012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 9: Andorra - Barcelona 196.3km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Movistar Team2012-08-26WorldTourstageLink
502012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 8: Lleida - Andorra (Collada de la Gallina) 174.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-08-25WorldTourstageLink
1112012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 7: Huesca - Alcañiz (Motorland Aragón) 164.2km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Movistar Team2012-08-24WorldTourstageLink
732012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 6: Tarazona - Jaca 175.4km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-08-23WorldTourstageLink
1622012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 5: Logroño 168km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Movistar Team2012-08-22WorldTourstageLink
1822012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 4: Baracaldo - Estación de Valdezcaray 160.6km (Simon Clarke, Aus, won)Movistar Team2012-08-21WorldTourstageLink
922012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 3: Faustino V - Arrate (Eibar) 155.3km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-08-20WorldTourstageLink
1142012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 2: Pamplona - Viana 181.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Movistar Team2012-08-19WorldTourstageLink
22012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 1: Pamplona (TTT) 16.5km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-08-18WorldTourstageLink
662012 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2012 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-08-14RacehomeonedayLink
62012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 5: Comarca Pinares - Lagunas de Neila 170km (Johan Chaves Rubio, Col, won)Movistar Team2012-08-052.HCstageLink
192012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 4: Dona Santos - Cuidad Romana De Clunia 170km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Movistar Team2012-08-042.HCstageLink
272012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 3: Santo Domingo De Silos - Lerma 159km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Movistar Team2012-08-032.HCstageLink
142012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 2: Burgos 141km (Daniel Moreno, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-08-022.HCstageLink
342012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 1: Miranda De Ebro - Ojo Guarena 135km (Daniel Moreno, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-08-012.HCstageLink
522012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 7: Kraków 131.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Movistar Team2012-07-16stageLink
122012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 191.8km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Movistar Team2012-07-15stageLink
322012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 5: Rabka Zdrój - Zakopane 163.1km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Movistar Team2012-07-14stageLink
1022012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 4: Bedzin - Katowice 127.8km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Movistar Team2012-07-13stageLink
512012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 3: Kedzierzyn - Cieszyn 201.7km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Movistar Team2012-07-12stageLink
602012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 2: Walbrzych - Opole 239.4km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Movistar Team2012-07-11stageLink
272012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 1: Golebiewski Karpacz - Jelenia Góra 179.5km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Movistar Team2012-07-10stageLink
512012 Spanish Road Championships 2012 Elite Men - Road Race: Salamanca 197.9km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-06-24stageLink
532012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 4: Saint Gaudens 133.4km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Movistar Team2012-06-17stageLink
242012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 3: Trie-Sur-Baïse - Arras-En-Lavedan 204.6km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Movistar Team2012-06-16stageLink
522012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 2: Castres - Saint Michel 197.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Movistar Team2012-06-15stageLink
972012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 1: Lacaune Les Bains - Albi 183km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Movistar Team2012-06-14stageLink
162012 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2012 Stage 2: Colmenar Viejo - Alto la Morcuera 182km (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)Movistar Team2012-05-06stageLink
142012 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2012 Stage 1: Madrid (ITT) 7.8km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-05-05stageLink
22012 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2012 Stage 3: Segovia 173.5km (Yelko Gomez, Pan, won)Movistar Team2012-04-15stageLink
72012 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2012 Stage 2: Avila 158.7km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-04-14stageLink
422012 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2012 Stage 1: Salamanca 159.2km (Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso, Por, won)Movistar Team2012-04-13stageLink
472012 Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta 2012 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Movistar Team2012-04-08onedayLink
DNF2012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 3: La Vall d'en Bas (Sant Esteve d'en Bas) - Port-Ainé 210.9km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Movistar Team2012-03-21stageLink
1732012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 2: Girona 161km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Movistar Team2012-03-20stageLink
1572012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 1: Calella 138.9km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Movistar Team2012-03-19stageLink
162012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 8: Nice - Col d'Èze 9.6km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Movistar Team2012-03-11stageLink
842012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 7: Sisteron - Nice 220km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Movistar Team2012-03-10stageLink
532012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 6: Suze-la-Rousse - Sisteron 176.5km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-03-09stageLink
172012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 5: Onet-le-Chateau - Mende 178km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Movistar Team2012-03-08stageLink
902012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 4: Brive-la-Gaillarde - Rodez 183km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Movistar Team2012-03-07stageLink
912012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 3: Vierzon - Lac de Vassivière 194km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-03-06stageLink
782012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 2: Mantes-la-Jolie - Orléans 185km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Movistar Team2012-03-05stageLink
712012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 1: Dampierre-en-Yvelines - Saint-Rémy-lès-Chevreuse 9.4km (Gustav Larsson, Swe, won)Movistar Team2012-03-04stageLink
352012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 4: Jaén - La Guardia de Jaén 135.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-02-23stageLink
242012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 2: Málaga - Alto Santuario ntra. sra. De Araceli 150.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-02-21stageLink
1392012 Trofeo Migjorn 2012 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Movistar Team2012-02-06onedayLink
2011 Races
192011 Giro della Romagna - Coppa Placci 2011 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Caja Rural2011-09-04onedayLink
652011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 4: Gorle - Bergamo 147.4km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Caja Rural2011-09-03stageLink
1042011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 3: Alzano Lombardo 162.5km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Caja Rural2011-09-02stageLink
962011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 2: Calcinato 199km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Caja Rural2011-09-01stageLink
322011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 1: Nembro - Castione della Presolana 176.9km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Caja Rural2011-08-31stageLink
402011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 5: Areniscas de los Pinares 155km (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Caja Rural2011-08-07stageLink
842011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 4: Roa de Duero - Ciudad Romana de Clunia 168km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Caja Rural2011-08-06stageLink
782011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 2: Burgos 144km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Caja Rural2011-08-04stageLink
562011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 1: Villarcayo - Miranda de Ebro/San Juan del Monte 168km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Caja Rural2011-08-03stageLink
DNF2011 Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika 2011 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Caja Rural2011-07-25onedayLink
32011 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2011 Stage 3: Colmenar Viejo - Puerto de la Morcuera 117.9km (Giovanni Manuel Baez Alvarez, Col, won)Caja Rural2011-05-08stageLink
322011 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2011 Stage 2: Coslada 84.8km (Enrique Sanz, Spa, won)Caja Rural2011-05-07stageLink
42011 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2011 Stage 1: Madrid (ITT) 7.8km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Caja Rural2011-05-07stageLink
22011 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2011 Stage 5: Tartiere Auto - Alto del Naranco 175.8km (Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez, Spa, won)Caja Rural2011-05-02stageLink
112011 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2011 Stage 4: Cafés Toscaf - Oviedo 181km (Victor Cabedo, Spa, won)Caja Rural2011-05-01stageLink
12011 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2011 Stage 3: Luarca - Santuario del Acebo 195km (Javier Moreno Bazan, Spa, won)Caja Rural2011-04-30stageLink
82011 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2011 Stage 2b: Piedras Blancas (ITT) 14km (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Caja Rural2011-04-29stageLink
792011 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2011 Stage 2a: Gijón - Avilés 82.9km (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Caja Rural2011-04-29stageLink
52011 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2011 Stage 1: Oviedo - Gijón 162.2km (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Caja Rural2011-04-28stageLink
222011 Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja 2011 (Imanol Erviti Ollo, Spa, won)Caja Rural2011-04-24onedayLink
332011 Gran Premio Llodio 2011 (Santiago Perez Fernandez, Spa, won)Caja Rural2011-04-23onedayLink
1082011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 6: Zalla (ITT) 24km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Caja Rural2011-04-09stageLink
1102011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 5: Eibar - Zalla 177km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Caja Rural2011-04-08stageLink
562011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 4: Amurrio - Eibar (Arrate) 179km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Caja Rural2011-04-07stageLink
532011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 3: Villatuerta - Zuia - Murgia 180km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Caja Rural2011-04-06stageLink
322011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 2: Zumarraga - Lekunberri 163km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Caja Rural2011-04-05stageLink
262011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 1: Zumarraga 151.2km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Caja Rural2011-04-04stageLink
72011 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain 2011 (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Caja Rural2011-04-02onedayLink
602011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 7: Parets del Valles - Barcelona (Pla de Palau) 124.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Caja Rural2011-03-27stageLink
902011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 6: Tarragona - Mollet-del-Valles 195km (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Caja Rural2011-03-26stageLink
792011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 5: El Vendrell - Tarragona 213.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Caja Rural2011-03-25stageLink
422011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 4: La Seu D'Urgell - El Vendrell 195km (Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso, Por, won)Caja Rural2011-03-24stageLink
262011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 3: La Vall d'En Bas - Andorra-Vallnord 183.9km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Caja Rural2011-03-23stageLink
532011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 2: Santa Coloma de Farners - Banyoles 169.3km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Caja Rural2011-03-22stageLink
712011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 1: Lloret de Mar 166.9km (Gatis Smukulis, Bel, won)Caja Rural2011-03-21stageLink
162011 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia 2011 Stage 3 (ITT): Murcia 12.4km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Caja Rural2011-03-06stageLink
152011 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia 2011 Stage 2: Estrella de Levante (Murcia) - entro de Interpretación de Sierra Espuña 183.2km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Caja Rural2011-03-05stageLink
722011 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia 2011 Stage 1: San Pedro del Pinatar - Alhama de Murcia 178.7km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Caja Rural2011-03-04stageLink
902011 Clasica de Almeria 2011 (Matteo Palucchi, Ita, won)Caja Rural2011-02-27onedayLink
902011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 5: Córdoba - Antequera 162.7km (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Caja Rural2011-02-24stageLink
962011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 4: La Guardia de Jaén - Córdoba 174km (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Caja Rural2011-02-23stageLink
552011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 3: Otura - Jaén 175.3km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Caja Rural2011-02-22stageLink
452011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 2: Almuñécar - Adra 161.8km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Caja Rural2011-02-21stageLink
162011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 1: Benahavís 6.8km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Caja Rural2011-02-20stageLink
2010 Races
102010 Spanish Road Championships 2010 Elite men's time trial: Casas Ibáñez 25.4km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Andalucia-Cajasur2010-06-24stageLink
DNF2010 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2010 Stage 3: Lavaur - Castre 189.3km (Mitchell Docker, Aus, won)Andalucia-Cajasur2010-06-20stageLink
232010 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2010 Stage 2b: Loudenvielle - Peyragudes (ITT) 16.2km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Andalucia-Cajasur2010-06-19stageLink
682010 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2010 Stage 2a: Izaourt - St. Gaudens 82.8km (Biel Kadri, Fra, won)Andalucia-Cajasur2010-06-19stageLink
772010 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2010 Stage 1: Carmaux - St. Gaudens 211.6km (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Andalucia-Cajasur2010-06-18stageLink
DNF2010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 4: Walygator - Belleville (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Andalucia-Cajasur2010-05-222.1stageLink
722010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 3: Raon l'Etape - Saint-Avold (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Andalucia-Cajasur2010-05-212.1stageLink
702010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 2: Pagny sur Moselle - Chantraine (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Andalucia-Cajasur2010-05-202.1stageLink
412010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 1: Thionville - Jarny (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Andalucia-Cajasur2010-05-192.1stageLink
312010 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 5: Fuentes Del Narcea Ibias-Degaña - Oviedo 198.9km (Constantino Zaballa, Spa, won)Andalucia-Cajasur2010-05-022.1stageLink
92010 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 4: Cafés Toscaf - Alto del Acebo 168.8km (Fabio Duarte, Colombia, won)Andalucia-Cajasur2010-05-012.1stageLink
152010 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 3b: Piedras Blancas (ITT) 14.2km (Benat Intxausti Elorriaga, Spain, won)Andalucia-Cajasur2010-04-302.1stageLink
22010 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 3a: Gijón - Avilés 88.3km (Joaquin Sobrino, Spa, won)Andalucia-Cajasur2010-04-302.1stageLink
102010 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 2: Llanes - Gijón 142.5km (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)Andalucia-Cajasur2010-04-292.1stageLink
712010 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 1: Oveido - Llanes 156.3km (Pablo Urtasun Perez, Spa, won)Andalucia-Cajasur2010-04-282.1stageLink
542010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1: Zierbena 152km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Andalucia-Cajasur2010-04-05UPTstageLink
2008 Races
62008 Clasica Ciclista los Puertos (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Andalucía - Caja Sur2008-08-241.1onedayLink
462008 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Juan Josè Cobo Acebo, Spa, won)Andalucía - Caja Sur2008-08-092.HCstageLink
552008 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Andalucía - Caja Sur2008-08-082.HCstageLink
872008 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Koldo Fdez.De Larrea, Spa, won)Andalucía - Caja Sur2008-08-072.HCstageLink
592008 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Andalucía - Caja Sur2008-08-062.HCstageLink
162008 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Andrei Kunitski, WitRus, won)Andalucía - Caja Sur2008-08-052.HCstageLink
DNF2008 Urkiola Igoera - Subida Urkiola (David Arroyo Duran, Spa, won)Andalucia-Cajasur2008-08-031.1onedayLink
802008 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid Stage 3 (Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso, Por, won)Andalucía - Caja Sur2008-07-202.1stageLink
682008 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid Stage 2 (Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso, Por, won)Andalucía - Caja Sur2008-07-192.1stageLink
512008 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid Stage 1 (Ruben Plaza, Spa, won)Andalucía - Caja Sur2008-07-182.1stageLink
1162008 (José L Carrasco Gamiz, Spa, won)Andalucía - Caja Sur2008-05-25ProTstageLink
1562008 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Andalucía - Caja Sur2008-05-24ProTstageLink
652008 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Andalucía - Caja Sur2008-05-23ProTstageLink
392008 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Andalucía - Caja Sur2008-05-22ProTstageLink
742008 Volta a Catalunya Stage 2 Banyoles - La Seu d'Urgell (Cyril Dessel, Fra, won)Andalucía - Caja Sur2008-05-21ProTstageLink
1322008 Volta a Catalunya Stage 1 Riudellots de la Selva - Banyoles (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Andalucía - Caja Sur2008-05-20ProTstageLink
1192008 Volta a Catalunya Prologue Lloret de Mar - Lloret de Mar (ITT) (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Andalucía - Caja Sur2008-05-19ProTstageLink
1192008 Volta a Catalunya Volta a Catalunya (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Andalucía - Caja Sur2008-05-19ProTstageLink
952008 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 5 (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Andalucía - Caja Sur2008-05-072.1stageLink
442008 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 4 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Andalucía - Caja Sur2008-05-062.1stageLink
752008 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 3 (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Andalucía - Caja Sur2008-05-052.1stageLink
572008 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 2b (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Andalucía - Caja Sur2008-05-042.1stageLink
662008 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 2a (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Andalucía - Caja Sur2008-05-042.1stageLink
462008 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 1 (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)Andalucía - Caja Sur2008-05-032.1stageLink
92008 Subida al Naranco (Xavier Tondo Volpini, Spa, won)Andalucia-Cajasur2008-05-011.1onedayLink
542008 Klasika Primavera (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Andalucia-Cajasur2008-04-131.1onedayLink
192008 GP Miguel Indurain (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)Andalucía - Caja Sur2008-04-051.HConedayLink
572008 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 5 (Koldo Fernandez, Spa, won)Andalucía - Caja Sur2008-03-282.1stageLink
332008 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 4 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Andalucía - Caja Sur2008-03-272.1stageLink
242008 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Andalucía - Caja Sur2008-03-262.1stageLink
572008 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 2 (Karsten Kroon, Ned, won)Andalucía - Caja Sur2008-03-252.1stageLink
972008 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Andalucía - Caja Sur2008-03-242.1stageLink
282008 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia - Costa Calida Stage 5 (Koldo Fernandez, Spa, won)Andalucía - Caja Sur2008-03-082.1stageLink
462008 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia - Costa Calida Stage 4 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Andalucía - Caja Sur2008-03-072.1stageLink
212008 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia - Costa Calida Stage 3 (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Andalucía - Caja Sur2008-03-062.1stageLink
672008 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia - Costa Calida Stage 2 (José Luis Rubiera Vigil, Spa, won)Andalucía - Caja Sur2008-03-052.1stageLink
562008 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia - Costa Calida Stage 1 (Graeme Brown, Aus, won)Andalucía - Caja Sur2008-03-042.1stageLink
452008 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Andalucía - Caja Sur2008-02-212.1stageLink
502008 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Andalucía - Caja Sur2008-02-202.1stageLink
52008 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Andalucía - Caja Sur2008-02-192.1stageLink
412008 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Andalucía - Caja Sur2008-02-182.1stageLink
142008 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 (José Antonio López Gil, Spa, won)Andalucía - Caja Sur2008-02-172.1stageLink
2007 Races
252007 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Vasil Kiryenka, Ita, won)Extremadura-Spiuk2007-08-182.HCstageLink
292007 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Extremadura-Spiuk2007-08-172.HCstageLink
682007 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (AurŽlien Passeron, Fra, won)Extremadura-Spiuk2007-08-162.HCstageLink
112007 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Juan Mauricio Soler, Col, won)Extremadura-Spiuk2007-08-152.HCstageLink
242007 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Mikhail Ignatiev, Lokomotiv, won)Extremadura-Spiuk2007-08-142.HCstageLink
122007 Urkiola Igoera - Subida Urkiola (José A. Gómez Marchante, Spa, won)Extremadura-Spiuk2007-08-051.1onedayLink
692007 Circuito de Getxo "Memorial Ricardo Otxoa" (Vicente Reynes Mimo, Spa, won)Extremadura-Spiuk2007-07-311.1onedayLink
482007 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid Stage 5 (Jesus Perez, Spa, won)Extremadura-Spiuk2007-07-222.2stageLink
12007 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid Stage 4 (Javier Moreno Bazan, Spa, won)Extremadura-Spiuk2007-07-212.2stageLink
42007 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid Stage 3 (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)Extremadura-Spiuk2007-07-202.2stageLink
522007 Circuito Montanes Stage 7 (Ivan Melero Coco, Spa, won)Extremadura-Spiuk2007-06-192.2stageLink
52007 Circuito Montanes Stage 6 (Bauke Moliema, Ned, won)Extremadura-Spiuk2007-06-182.2stageLink
362007 Circuito Montanes Stage 5b (Pedro Romero Ocampo, Spa, won)Extremadura-Spiuk2007-06-172.2stageLink
362007 Circuito Montanes Stage 5a (Luis A Mate Mardones, Spa, won)Extremadura-Spiuk2007-06-172.2stageLink
632007 Circuito Montanes Stage 4 (Jesus Ramirez Torres, Spa, won)Extremadura-Spiuk2007-06-162.2stageLink
192007 Circuito Montanes Stage 3 (Martyn Maaskant, Ned, won)Extremadura-Spiuk2007-06-152.2stageLink
112007 Circuito Montanes Stage 2 (Xabat Ochotorena, Spa, won)Extremadura-Spiuk2007-06-142.2stageLink
322007 Circuito Montanes Stage 1 (Erik Hoffmann, Dui, won)Extremadura-Spiuk2007-06-132.2stageLink
222007 (Boris Shpilenvskin, Rus, won)Extremadura-Spiuk2007-05-261.2onedayLink
722007 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 5 (Rodrigo García Rena, Spa, won)Extremadura-Spiuk2007-05-072.1stageLink
132007 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 4 (Rodrigo García Rena, Spa, won)Extremadura-Spiuk2007-05-062.1stageLink
902007 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 3 (Alberto Fernandez, Spa, won)Extremadura-Spiuk2007-05-052.1stageLink
642007 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 2 (Alberto Loddo, Ita, won)Extremadura-Spiuk2007-05-042.1stageLink
612007 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 1 (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)Extremadura-Spiuk2007-05-032.1stageLink
102007 Subida al Naranco (Koldo Gil Perez, Spa, won)Extremadura-Spiuk2007-05-011.1onedayLink
432007 Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a Extremadura Stage 5 (Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso, Por, won)Extremadura-Spiuk2007-04-292.2stageLink
42007 Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a Extremadura Stage 4 (Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso, Por, won)Extremadura-Spiuk2007-04-282.2stageLink
402007 Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a Extremadura Stage 3 (Nuno Marta Duarte, Por, won)Extremadura-Spiuk2007-04-272.2stageLink
32007 Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a Extremadura Stage 2 (Joaquim Alberto Campos Sampaio, Por, won)Extremadura-Spiuk2007-04-262.2stageLink
22007 Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a Extremadura Stage 1 (Andre Vital, Por, won)Extremadura-Spiuk2007-04-252.2stageLink
212007 Klasika Primavera (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Extremadura-Spiuk2007-04-151.1onedayLink
2006 Races
1002006 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Jose Ivan Gutierrez, Spa, won)Grupo Nicolas Mateos2006-08-102.HCstageLink
372006 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Iban Mayo Diez, Spa, won)Grupo Nicolas Mateos2006-08-092.HCstageLink
1122006 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Jose Ivan Gutierrez, Spa, won)Grupo Nicolas Mateos2006-08-082.HCstageLink
1062006 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Carlos Torrent Tarres, Spa, won)Grupo Nicolas Mateos2006-08-072.HCstageLink
912006 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Aaron Kemps, Aus, won)Grupo Nicolas Mateos2006-08-062.HCstageLink
452006 Prueba Villafranca de Ordizia - Clasica de Ordizia (Felix Cardenas, Col, won)Grupo Nicolas Mateos2006-07-251.1onedayLink
DNF2006 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 5 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)Grupo Nicolas Mateos2006-06-202.1stageLink
1272006 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 4 (Mikel Artetxe Gezuraga, Spa, won)Grupo Nicolas Mateos2006-06-192.1stageLink
1212006 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 3 (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Grupo Nicolas Mateos2006-06-182.1stageLink
1252006 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 2 (Oscar Sevilla Ribera, Spa, won)Grupo Nicolas Mateos2006-06-172.1stageLink
1152006 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 1 (Oscar Grau, Spa, won)Grupo Nicolas Mateos2006-06-162.1stageLink
762006 Subida al Naranco (Fortunato Baliani, Ita, won)Grupo Nicolas Mateos2006-06-141.1onedayLink
642006 Klasika Primavera (Carlos Sastre Candil, Spa, won)Grupo Nicolas Mateos2006-04-091.1onedayLink
2002 Races
62002 Giro della Lunigiana Stage 1b (Francesco Tomei, Ita, won)Spain2002-09-05SCstageLink

Google results:

Loading...