Name: josč Joaquin Rojas Gil

Nation: Spa
Birth Date: 1985-06-08
Age: 33
Career Statistics (2002 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
45135.2748158
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
242015 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Movistar Team2017-10-04WTonedayLink
52015 Gran Piemonte (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Movistar Team2017-10-021.HConedayLink
382015 Milano-Torino (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)Movistar Team2017-10-011.HConedayLink
2017 Races
202017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Movistar Team2017-09-10WTmultiLink
252017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Movistar Team2017-09-09WTmultiLink
152017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Movistar Team2017-09-08WTmultiLink
52017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Sander Armee, Bel, won)Movistar Team2017-09-07WTmultiLink
722017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Stefan Denifl, Aut, won)Movistar Team2017-09-06WTmultiLink
882017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Movistar Team2017-09-05WTmultiLink
612017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Movistar Team2017-09-03WTmultiLink
682017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Movistar Team2017-09-02WTmultiLink
822017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Movistar Team2017-09-01WTmultiLink
32017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Movistar Team2017-08-31WTmultiLink
562017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Movistar Team2017-08-30WTmultiLink
22017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Movistar Team2017-08-29WTmultiLink
442017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Movistar Team2017-08-27WTmultiLink
612017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)Movistar Team2017-08-26WTmultiLink
32017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Matej Mohoric, , won)Movistar Team2017-08-25WTmultiLink
112017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Movistar Team2017-08-24WTmultiLink
662017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Movistar Team2017-08-23WTmultiLink
282017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Movistar Team2017-08-22WTmultiLink
632017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Movistar Team2017-08-21WTmultiLink
472017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Movistar Team2017-08-20WTmultiLink
2015 Races
792015 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Movistar Team2017-08-01WTonedayLink
482015 Amstel Gold Race (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Movistar Team2017-04-19WTonedayLink
342015 Tour of Flanders (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Movistar Team2017-04-05WTonedayLink
2016 Races
122016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Movistar Team2016-08-21WTmultiLink
12016 Spanish Road Championships Road Race - Elite Men Spanish Road Championships Road Race - Elite Men (josč Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Movistar Team2016-06-26CNmultiLink
72016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 5 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 5 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Movistar Team2016-06-192.1multiLink
152016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 (Marc Soler, Spa, won)Movistar Team2016-06-182.1multiLink
152016 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Movistar Team2016-05-01WTmultiLink
562016 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Movistar Team2016-04-30WTmultiLink
1102016 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Movistar Team2016-04-29WTmultiLink
1032016 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Movistar Team2016-04-28WTmultiLink
602016 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2016-04-27WTmultiLink
582016 Tour de Romandie Prologue Tour de Romandie Prologue (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Movistar Team2016-04-26WTmultiLink
242016 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Movistar Team2016-04-172.1multiLink
32016 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 2 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 2 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Movistar Team2016-04-162.1multiLink
132016 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 (Carlos Betancur, Col, won)Movistar Team2016-04-152.1multiLink
2015 Races
102015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Movistar Team2015-10-112.1multiLink
322015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 (Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio, , won)Movistar Team2015-10-102.1multiLink
122015 Vuelta a España Stage 21 Vuelta a España Stage 21 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Movistar Team2015-09-13WTmultiLink
522015 Vuelta a España Stage 20 Vuelta a España Stage 20 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)Movistar Team2015-09-12WTmultiLink
692015 Vuelta a España Stage 15 Vuelta a España Stage 15 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Movistar Team2015-09-06WTmultiLink
32015 Vuelta a España Stage 14 Vuelta a España Stage 14 (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Movistar Team2015-09-05WTmultiLink
322015 Eneco Tour Stage 7 Eneco Tour Stage 7 (Manuel Quinziato, Ita, won)Movistar Team2015-08-16WTmultiLink
302015 Eneco Tour Stage 6 Eneco Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Movistar Team2015-08-15WTmultiLink
122015 Eneco Tour Stage 5 Eneco Tour Stage 5 (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Movistar Team2015-08-14WTmultiLink
1272015 Eneco Tour Stage 4 Eneco Tour Stage 4 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Movistar Team2015-08-13WTmultiLink
432015 Eneco Tour Stage 3 Eneco Tour Stage 3 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Movistar Team2015-08-12WTmultiLink
162015 Eneco Tour Stage 2 Eneco Tour Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2015-08-11WTmultiLink
92015 Eneco Tour Stage 1 Eneco Tour Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Movistar Team2015-08-10WTmultiLink
502015 Spanish Road Championships Road Race - Men Spanish Road Championships Road race - Men (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Movistar Team2015-06-28CNmultiLink
722015 Paris - Nice Stage 7 Paris - Nice Stage 7 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Movistar Team2015-03-15WTmultiLink
392015 Tour of Oman Tour of Oman (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Movistar Team2015-02-182.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
62014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 11: Besançon - Oyonnax 187.5km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Movistar Team2014-07-16WorldTourstageLink
582014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 10: Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles 161.5km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Movistar Team2014-07-14WorldTourstageLink
62014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 9: Gérardmer - Mulhouse 170km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Movistar Team2014-07-13WorldTourstageLink
762014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 8: Tomblaine - Gérardmer La Mauselaine 161km (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)Movistar Team2014-07-12WorldTourstageLink
1172014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 7: Épernay - Nancy 234.5km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Movistar Team2014-07-11WorldTourstageLink
302014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 6: Arras - Reims 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2014-07-10WorldTourstageLink
492014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 5: Ypres - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 155.5km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Movistar Team2014-07-09WorldTourstageLink
262014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 4: Le Touquet-Paris-Plage - Lille Métropole 163.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2014-07-08WorldTourstageLink
82014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 3: Cambridge - London 155km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2014-07-07WorldTourstageLink
842014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 2: York - Sheffield 201km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Movistar Team2014-07-06WorldTourstageLink
92014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 1: Leeds - Harrogate 190.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2014-07-05WorldTourstageLink
462014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 9: Martigny - Saas-Fee 157km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Movistar Team2014-06-22WorldTourstageLink
512014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 8: Delémont - Verbier 219km (Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio, Col, won)Movistar Team2014-06-21WorldTourstageLink
792014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 7: Worb - Worb (ITT) 24.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Movistar Team2014-06-20WorldTourstageLink
72014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 6: Büren A.D. Aare - Delémont 184km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Movistar Team2014-06-19WorldTourstageLink
52014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 5: Ossingen - Büren A.D. Aare 184km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Movistar Team2014-06-18WorldTourstageLink
92014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 4: Heiden - Ossingen 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2014-06-17WorldTourstageLink
62014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 3: Sarnen - Heiden 203km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2014-06-16WorldTourstageLink
212014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 2: Bellinzona - Sarnen 182km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Movistar Team2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
612014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 1: Bellinzona - Bellinzona (ITT) 9.4km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Movistar Team2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
32014 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2014 Stage 3: Lubian - Bambibra 164.6km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Movistar Team2014-05-182.1stageLink
252014 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2014 Stage 2: Zamora - Alto de Lubian 179.2km (David Belda, Spa, won)Movistar Team2014-05-172.1stageLink
12014 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2014 Stage 1: Ciudad Rodrigo - Zamora 161.4km (josč Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Movistar Team2014-05-162.1stageLink
22014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 8: Nice - Nice 128km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Movistar Team2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
42014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 7: Mougins - Biot Sophia Antipolis 195.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Movistar Team2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
142014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 6: Saint-Saturnin-lès-Avignon - Fayence 221.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Movistar Team2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
142014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 5: Crèche-sur-Saône - Rive-de-Gier 152.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Movistar Team2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
82014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 4: Nevers - Belleville 201.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Movistar Team2014-03-12WorldTourstageLink
32014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 3: Toucy - Circuit de Nevers Magny-Cours 180km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Movistar Team2014-03-11WorldTourstageLink
102014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 2: Rambouillet - Saint-Georges-sur-Baulche 205km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Movistar Team2014-03-10WorldTourstageLink
42014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 1: Mantes-la-Jolie - Mantes-la-Jolie 162.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Movistar Team2014-03-09WorldTourstageLink
652014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 3: Vila de Bispo - Sagres 13.6km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Movistar Team2014-02-212.1stageLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 5: Machynlleth - Caerphilly 177.1km (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Movistar Team2013-09-192.1stageLink
52013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 4: Stoke-on-Trent - Llanberis 190.9km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2013-09-182.1stageLink
142013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 3: Knowsley (ITT) 16km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Movistar Team2013-09-172.1stageLink
162013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 2: Carlisle - Kendal 225km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Movistar Team2013-09-162.1stageLink
252013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 1: Peebles - Drumlanrig Castle 201km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Movistar Team2013-09-152.1stageLink
122013 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Movistar Team2013-08-31RacehomeonedayLink
42013 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Movistar Team2013-08-24RacehomeonedayLink
302013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 7: Tienen - Geraardsbergen 208km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Movistar Team2013-08-18WorldTourstageLink
182013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 6: Riemst - La Redoute 150km (David López Garcia, Spa, won)Movistar Team2013-08-17WorldTourstageLink
702013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 5: Sittard-Geleen (ITT) 13.2km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Movistar Team2013-08-16WorldTourstageLink
1342013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 4: Essen - Vlijmen 169.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2013-08-15WorldTourstageLink
102013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 3: Oosterhout - Schouwen-Duiveland 187.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Movistar Team2013-08-14WorldTourstageLink
152013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 2: Ardooie - Vorst 176.9km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Movistar Team2013-08-13WorldTourstageLink
142013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 1: Koksijde - Ardooie 175.3km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Movistar Team2013-08-12WorldTourstageLink
192013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 21: Versailles - Paris - Champs-Elysées 133.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2013-07-21FrancestageLink
1152013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 20: Annecy - Annecy-Semnoz 125km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Movistar Team2013-07-20FrancestageLink
422013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 19: Bourg d'Oisans - Le Grand Bornand 204.5km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Movistar Team2013-07-19FrancestageLink
712013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 18: Gap - l'Alpe d'Huez 172.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Movistar Team2013-07-18FrancestageLink
1582013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 17: Embrun - Chorges (ITT) 32km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Movistar Team2013-07-17FrancestageLink
692013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 16: Vaison-la-Romaine - Gap 168km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Movistar Team2013-07-16FrancestageLink
682013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 15: Givors - Mont Ventoux 242.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Movistar Team2013-07-14FrancestageLink
42013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 14: Saint-Pourçain-sur-Sioule - Lyon 191km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Movistar Team2013-07-13FrancestageLink
692013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 13: Tours - Saint-Amand-Montrond 173km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2013-07-12FrancestageLink
72013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 12: Fougères - Tours 218km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2013-07-11FrancestageLink
992013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 11: Avranches - Mont-Saint-Michel (ITT) 33km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Movistar Team2013-07-10FrancestageLink
102013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 10: St-Gildas-des-Bois - Saint Malo 197km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2013-07-09FrancestageLink
812013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 9: Saint-Girons - Bagnères-de-Bigorre 168.5km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Movistar Team2013-07-07FrancestageLink
802013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 8: Castres - Ax 3 Domaines 195km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Movistar Team2013-07-06FrancestageLink
1182013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 7: Montpellier - Albi 205.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2013-07-05FrancestageLink
72013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 6: Aix-en-Provence - Montpellier 176.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2013-07-04FrancestageLink
102013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 5: Cagnes-sur-mer - Marseille 228.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2013-07-03FrancestageLink
32013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 3: Ajaccio - Calvi 145.5km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Movistar Team2013-07-01FrancestageLink
1222013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 2: Bastia - Ajaccio 156km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Movistar Team2013-06-30FrancestageLink
92013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Bastia 213km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2013-06-29FrancestageLink
862013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 9: Bad Ragaz - Flumserberg 26.8km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Movistar Team2013-06-16WorldTourstageLink
132013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 8: Zernez - Bad Ragaz 180.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2013-06-15WorldTourstageLink
482013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 7: Meilen - La Punt 206km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Movistar Team2013-06-14WorldTourstageLink
232013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 6 : Leuggern - Meilen 186.1km (Grégory Rast, Swi, won)Movistar Team2013-06-13WorldTourstageLink
162013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 5: Buochs - Leuggern 176.4km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Movistar Team2013-06-12WorldTourstageLink
162013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 4: Innertkirchen - Buochs 161km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Movistar Team2013-06-11WorldTourstageLink
832013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 3: Montreux - Meiringen 203.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2013-06-10WorldTourstageLink
712013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 2: Quinto - Crans-Montano 170.7km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Movistar Team2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
1082013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 1: Quinto 8.1km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Movistar Team2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
592013 Paris - Roubaix 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Movistar Team2013-04-07WorldTourRonedayLink
342013 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2013 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Movistar Team2013-04-04RacehomeonedayLink
112013 Scheldeprijs 2013 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2013-04-03RacehomeonedayLink
142013 E3 Harelbeke 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Movistar Team2013-03-22WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Dwars door Vlaanderen 2013 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Movistar Team2013-03-201.HCRaceovonedayLink
252013 Milan-San Remo 2013 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Movistar Team2013-03-17WorldTourRonedayLink
1172013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 7: Nice - Col d’Èze 9.6km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Movistar Team2013-03-10WorldTourstageLink
32013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 6: Manosque - Nice 220km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Movistar Team2013-03-09WorldTourstageLink
682013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 5: Châteauneuf-du-Pape - La Montagne de Lure 176km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Movistar Team2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
682013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 4: Brioude - Saint-Vallier 199.5km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Movistar Team2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
522013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 3: Châtel-Guyon - Brioude 170.5km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Movistar Team2013-03-06WorldTourstageLink
92013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 2: Vimory - Cérilly 200.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2013-03-05WorldTourstageLink
72013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 1: Saint-Germain-en-Laye - Nemours 195km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Movistar Team2013-03-04WorldTourstageLink
312013 Paris - Nice 2013 Prologue: Houilles 2.9km (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Movistar Team2013-03-03WorldTourstageLink
142013 Clasica de Almeria 2013 (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Movistar Team2013-02-24RacehomeonedayLink
312013 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia 2013 (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)Movistar Team2013-02-23RacehomeonedayLink
322013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 3: Lucena - Rincon de la Victoria 182.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Movistar Team2013-02-202.1stageLink
72013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 2: Trebujena - Montilla 194.2km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Movistar Team2013-02-192.1stageLink
522013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 1: San Fernando - Ubrique 163.9km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Movistar Team2013-02-182.1stageLink
52013 Trofeo Platja de Muro 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Movistar Team2013-02-06RacehomeonedayLink
112013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 6: Adelaide 90km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2013-01-27WorldTourstageLink
152013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 5: McLaren Vale - Old Willunga Hill 151.5km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Movistar2013-01-26WorldTourstageLink
232013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 4: Modbury - Tanunda 126.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Movistar2013-01-25WorldTourstageLink
122013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 3: Unley - Stirling 139km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Movistar2013-01-24WorldTourstageLink
162013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 2: Mount Barker - Rostrevor 116.5km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Movistar2013-01-23WorldTourstageLink
92013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 1: Prospect - Lobethal 135km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Movistar2013-01-22WorldTourstageLink
82013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 People's Choice Classic: East End, Adelaide 51km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Movistar2013-01-20WorldTourstageLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 14: Palas de Rei - Puerto de Ancares 149.2km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-09-01WorldTourstageLink
1502012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 13: Santiago de Compostela - Ferrol 172.8km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Movistar Team2012-08-31WorldTourstageLink
992012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 12: Vilagarcía de Arousa - Mirador de Ézaro 190.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-08-30WorldTourstageLink
942012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 11: Cambados - Pontevedra (ITT) 39.4km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)Movistar Team2012-08-29WorldTourstageLink
142012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 10: Ponteareas - Sanxenxo 190km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Movistar Team2012-08-28WorldTourstageLink
212012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 9: Andorra - Barcelona 196.3km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Movistar Team2012-08-26WorldTourstageLink
852012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 8: Lleida - Andorra (Collada de la Gallina) 174.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-08-25WorldTourstageLink
82012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 7: Huesca - Alcañiz (Motorland Aragón) 164.2km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Movistar Team2012-08-24WorldTourstageLink
572012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 6: Tarazona - Jaca 175.4km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-08-23WorldTourstageLink
162012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 5: Logroño 168km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Movistar Team2012-08-22WorldTourstageLink
1332012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 4: Baracaldo - Estación de Valdezcaray 160.6km (Simon Clarke, Aus, won)Movistar Team2012-08-21WorldTourstageLink
1682012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 3: Faustino V - Arrate (Eibar) 155.3km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-08-20WorldTourstageLink
232012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 2: Pamplona - Viana 181.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Movistar Team2012-08-19WorldTourstageLink
1632012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 1: Pamplona (TTT) 16.5km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-08-18WorldTourstageLink
402012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 7: Maldegem - Geraardsbergen 207.7km (Alessandro Ballan, Ita, won)Movistar Team2012-08-12WorldTourstageLink
1002012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 6 (ITT): Ardooie 17.4km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Movistar Team2012-08-11WorldTourstageLink
82012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 5: Hoogerheide - Aalter 184.6km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Movistar Team2012-08-10WorldTourstageLink
132012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 4: Heers - Bergen op Zoom 213.3km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2012-08-09WorldTourstageLink
232012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 3: Riemst - Genk 188km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Movistar Team2012-08-08WorldTourstageLink
412012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 2 (TTT): Sittard 18.9km (Jens Mouris, Bel, won)Movistar Team2012-08-07WorldTourstageLink
72012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 1: Waalwijk - Middelburg 203.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2012-08-06WorldTourstageLink
442012 2012 Olympic Games 2012 Olympic Men's Road Race: London 250km (Alexandr Vinokurov, , won)Spain2012-07-28LondonstageLink
DNF2012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 3: Orchies - Boulogne-sur-Mer 197km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2012-07-03stageLink
112012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 2: Visé - Tournai 207.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2012-07-02stageLink
112012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 2: Vise - Tournai 207.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2012-07-02stageLink
1932012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 1: Liège - Seraing 198km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2012-07-01stageLink
1932012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 1: Liege - Seraing 198km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2012-07-01stageLink
1052012 Tour de France 2012 Prologue: Liege (ITT) 6.4km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Movistar Team2012-06-30stageLink
1052012 Tour de France 2012 Prologue: Liège (ITT) 6.4km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Movistar Team2012-06-30stageLink
42012 Spanish Road Championships 2012 Elite Men - Road Race: Salamanca 197.9km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-06-24stageLink
492012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 9: Näfels-Lintharena - Sörenberg 215.8km (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Movistar Team2012-06-17stageLink
362012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 8: Bischofszell - Arosa 148.2km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Movistar Team2012-06-16stageLink
452012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 7: Gossau (ITT) 34.3km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)Movistar Team2012-06-15stageLink
332012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 6: Wittnau - Bischofszell 198.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2012-06-14stageLink
142012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 5: Trimbach/Olten - Gansingen 192.7km (Vladimir Isaichev, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-06-13stageLink
22012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 4: Aarberg - Trimbach/Olten 188.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2012-06-12stageLink
112012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 3: Martigny - Aarberg 194.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2012-06-11stageLink
662012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 2: Verbania - Verbier 218.3km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Movistar Team2012-06-10stageLink
692012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 1: Lugano (ITT) 7.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2012-06-09stageLink
DNF2012 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2012 (Maxim Iglinsky, Kazakhstan, won)Movistar Team2012-04-22onedayLink
452012 La Flèche Wallonne 2012 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-04-18onedayLink
632012 Amstel Gold Race 2012 (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Movistar Team2012-04-15onedayLink
452012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 6: Oñati (ITT) 18.9km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-04-07stageLink
432012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 5: Bera - Oñati 183km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-04-06stageLink
632012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 4: Eibar - Bera-Ibardin 151km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-04-05stageLink
1162012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 3: Vitoria-Gasteiz - Eibar-Arrate 164km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-04-04stageLink
42012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 2: Güeñes - Vitoria-Gasteiz 165.7km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Movistar Team2012-04-03stageLink
12012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 1: Güeñes 153km (josč Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-04-02stageLink
642012 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Movistar Team2012-03-23onedayLink
202012 Dwars door Vlaanderen 2012 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Movistar Team2012-03-21onedayLink
692012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 8: Nice - Col d'Èze 9.6km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Movistar Team2012-03-11stageLink
62012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 7: Sisteron - Nice 220km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Movistar Team2012-03-10stageLink
172012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 6: Suze-la-Rousse - Sisteron 176.5km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-03-09stageLink
562012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 5: Onet-le-Chateau - Mende 178km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Movistar Team2012-03-08stageLink
532012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 4: Brive-la-Gaillarde - Rodez 183km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Movistar Team2012-03-07stageLink
422012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 3: Vierzon - Lac de Vassivière 194km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-03-06stageLink
22012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 2: Mantes-la-Jolie - Orléans 185km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Movistar Team2012-03-05stageLink
512012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 1: Dampierre-en-Yvelines - Saint-Rémy-lès-Chevreuse 9.4km (Gustav Larsson, Swe, won)Movistar Team2012-03-04stageLink
222012 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2012 Stage 2: Fréjus - Fayence 205.4km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)Movistar Team2012-02-19stageLink
72012 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2012 Stage 1: Draguignan - La Croix Valmer 189.2km (Romain Hardy, Fra, won)Movistar Team2012-02-18stageLink
92012 Trofeo Migjorn 2012 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Movistar Team2012-02-06onedayLink
2011 Races
612011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 Elite Men road race: Rudersdal 266km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Spain2011-09-25stageLink
392011 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2011 (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Movistar Team2011-09-11onedayLink
212011 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Movistar Team2011-09-09onedayLink
72011 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2011 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Movistar Team2011-08-28onedayLink
92011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 5: Saint-Jacques de Thouars - Poitiers 171.4km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Movistar Team2011-08-26stageLink
52011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 3: Bressuire - Chatellerault 104.8km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Movistar Team2011-08-25stageLink
142011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 4: Chatellerault 20.5km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Movistar Team2011-08-25stageLink
22011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 2: Cognac - Bressuire 175.2km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Movistar Team2011-08-24stageLink
102011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 1: Sugeres - Cognac 184.2km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Movistar Team2011-08-23stageLink
52011 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2011 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Movistar Team2011-08-21onedayLink
152011 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Movistar Team2011-07-30onedayLink
212011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 21: Créteil - Paris Champs-Élysées 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2011-07-24stageLink
912011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 20: Grenoble (ITT) 42.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Movistar Team2011-07-23stageLink
912011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 19: Modane - Alpe-d’Huez 109km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Movistar Team2011-07-22stageLink
592011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 18: Pinerolo - Galibier Serre-Chevalier 200.5km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Movistar Team2011-07-21stageLink
632011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 17: Gap - Pinerolo 179km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Movistar Team2011-07-20stageLink
142011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 16: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Gap 163km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Movistar Team2011-07-19stageLink
52011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 15: Limoux - Montpellier 187km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2011-07-17stageLink
912011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 14: Saint-Gaudens - Plateau de Beille 168km (Jelle Vanendert, Bel, won)Movistar Team2011-07-16stageLink
122011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 13: Pau - Lourdes 156km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Movistar Team2011-07-15stageLink
982011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 12: Cugnaux - Luz-Ardiden 209km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-07-14stageLink
72011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 11: Blaye-les-Mines - Lavaur 168km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2011-07-13stageLink
32011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 10: Aurillac - Carmaux 161km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2011-07-12stageLink
1482011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 9: Issoire - Saint-Flour 208km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-07-10stageLink
322011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 8: Aigurande - Super-Besse Sancy 190km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Movistar Team2011-07-09stageLink
92011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 7: Le Mans - Châteauroux 215km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2011-07-08stageLink
52011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 6: Dinan - Lisieux 226km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Movistar Team2011-07-07stageLink
32011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 5: Carhaix - Cap Fréhel 158km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2011-07-06stageLink
122011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 4: Lorient - Mûr-de-Bretagne 172km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Movistar Team2011-07-05stageLink
32011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 3: Olonne-sur-Mer - Redon 198km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Movistar Team2011-07-04stageLink
42011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 1: Passage du Gois La Barre-de-Monts - Mont des Alouettes Les Herbiers 191km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Movistar Team2011-07-02stageLink
12011 Spanish Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Aeropueto de Castellon 196.7km (josč Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-06-26stageLink
442011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 9: Schaffhausen (ITT) 32.1km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Movistar Team2011-06-19stageLink
62011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 8: Tübach - Schaffhausen 167.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2011-06-18stageLink
32011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 7: Vaduz (FL) - Serfaus-Fiss-Ladis 222.8km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Movistar Team2011-06-17stageLink
342011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 6: Tobel-Tägerschen - Triesenberg/Malbun 157.7km (Steven Kruijswijk, Ned, won)Movistar Team2011-06-16stageLink
52011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 5: Huttwil - Tobel-Tägerschen 204.2km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Movistar Team2011-06-15stageLink
42011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 4: Grindelwald - Huttwil 198.4km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Movistar Team2011-06-14stageLink
272011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 3: Brig-Glis - Grindelwald 107.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2011-06-13stageLink
182011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 2: Airolo - Crans-Montana 149km (Juan Mauricio Soler, Col, won)Movistar Team2011-06-12stageLink
362011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 1: Lugano (ITT) 7.1km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Movistar Team2011-06-11stageLink
322011 La Flèche Wallonne 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Movistar Team2011-04-20onedayLink
182011 Tour of Flanders 2011 (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Movistar Team2011-04-03onedayLink
42011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 7: Parets del Valles - Barcelona (Pla de Palau) 124.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Movistar Team2011-03-27stageLink
12011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 6: Tarragona - Mollet-del-Valles 195km (josč Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-03-26stageLink
22011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 5: El Vendrell - Tarragona 213.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Movistar Team2011-03-25stageLink
32011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 4: La Seu D'Urgell - El Vendrell 195km (Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso, Por, won)Movistar Team2011-03-24stageLink
912011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 3: La Vall d'En Bas - Andorra-Vallnord 183.9km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-03-23stageLink
22011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 2: Santa Coloma de Farners - Banyoles 169.3km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Movistar Team2011-03-22stageLink
32011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 1: Lloret de Mar 166.9km (Gatis Smukulis, Bel, won)Movistar Team2011-03-21stageLink
442011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 6: Rognes - Aix-en-Provence (ITT) 27km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Movistar Team2011-03-11stageLink
412011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 5: Saint-Symphorien-sur-Coise - Vernoux-en-Vivarais 193km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Movistar Team2011-03-10stageLink
112011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 4: Crêches-sur-Saône - Belleville 191km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Movistar Team2011-03-09stageLink
42011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 3: Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire - Nuits-Saint-Georges 202km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Movistar Team2011-03-08stageLink
82011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 2: Montfort l’Amaury - Amilly 199km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Movistar Team2011-03-07stageLink
1482011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 1: Houdan - Houdan 154.5km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Movistar Team2011-03-06stageLink
22011 Clasica de Almeria 2011 (Matteo Palucchi, Ita, won)Movistar Team2011-02-27onedayLink
32011 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2011 Stage 2: Draguignan 207km (Julien Antomarchi, Fra, won)Movistar Team2011-02-20stageLink
42011 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2011 Stage 1: La Croix Valmer - Grimaud 168.8km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Movistar Team2011-02-19stageLink
32011 Trofeo Magaluf-Palmanova 2011 (Murilo Antonio Fischer, Bra, won)Movistar Team2011-02-10onedayLink
12011 Trofeo Deià 2011 (josč Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-02-09onedayLink
102011 Trofeo Cala Millor-Cala Millor 2011 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Movistar Team2011-02-07onedayLink
42011 Trofeo Palma de Mallorca 2011 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Movistar Team2011-02-06onedayLink
2010 Races
182010 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2010 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-09-12onedayLink
412010 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2010 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-09-10onedayLink
52010 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2010 (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-08-22onedayLink
22010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 4: Ambazac - Limoges 180.8km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-08-20stageLink
112010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 3: Uzerche - Mansac 191.5km (Alexandre Botcharov, Rus, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-08-19stageLink
132010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 2 (ITT): Saint Amand Montrond 45.1km (Gustav Larsson, Swe, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-08-18stageLink
22010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 1: Limoges - Boussac 193.1km (Jérémie Galland, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-08-17stageLink
1042010 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2010 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-08-15onedayLink
142010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 20: Longjumeau - Paris 102.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-25stageLink
782010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 19: Bordeaux - Pauillac 52km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-24stageLink
82010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 18: Salies-de-Bearn - Bordeaux 198km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-23stageLink
1102010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 17: Pau - Col du Tourmalet 174km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-22stageLink
112010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 16: Bagneres-de-Luchon - Pau 199.5km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-20stageLink
652010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 15: Pamiers - Bagneres-de-Luchon 187.5km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-19stageLink
782010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 14: Revel - Ax-3 Domaines 184.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-18stageLink
52010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 13: Rodez - Revel 196km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-17stageLink
492010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 12: Bourg-de-Peage - Mende 210.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-16stageLink
42010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 11: Sisteron - Bourg-les-Valence 184.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-15stageLink
152010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 10: Chambery - Gap 179km (Sergio Paulinho, Por, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-14stageLink
622010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 9: Morzine-Avoriaz - Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne 204.5km (Sandy Casar, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-13stageLink
762010 Tour de France Stage 8: Station des Rousses - Morzine-Avoriaz 189km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-11GTstageLink
762010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 8: Station des Rousses - Morzine-Avoriaz 189km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-11stageLink
862010 Tour de France Stage 7: Tournus - Station des Rousses 165.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-10GTstageLink
862010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 7: Tournus - Station des Rousses 165.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-10stageLink
72010 Tour de France Stage 6: Montargis - Gueugnon 227.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-09GTstageLink
72010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 6: Montargis - Gueugnon 227.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-09stageLink
42010 Tour de France Stage 5: Epernay - Montargis 187.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-08GTstageLink
42010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 5: Epernay - Montargis 187.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-08stageLink
72010 Tour de France Stage 4: Cambrai - Reims 153.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-07GTstageLink
72010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 4: Cambrai - Reims 153.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-07stageLink
172010 Tour de France Stage 3: Wanze - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 213km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-06GTstageLink
172010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 3: Wanze - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 213km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-06stageLink
152010 Tour de France Stage 2: Brussels - Spa 201km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-05GTstageLink
152010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 2: Brussels - Spa 201km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-05stageLink
72010 Tour de France Stage 1: Rotterdam - Brussels 223.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-04GTstageLink
72010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Brussels 223.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-04stageLink
452010 Tour de France Prologue: Rotterdam 8.9km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-03GTstageLink
452010 Tour de France 2010 Prologue: Rotterdam 8.9km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-03stageLink
342010 Tour de Suisse Stage 9: Liestal (ITT) 26.9km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-06-20UPTstageLink
22010 Tour de Suisse Stage 8: Wetzikon - Liestal 172.4km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-06-19UPTstageLink
162010 Tour de Suisse Stage 7: Savognin - Wetzikon 204.1km (Marcus Burghardt, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-06-18UPTstageLink
482010 Tour de Suisse Stage 6: Meiringen - La Punt 213.3km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-06-17UPTstageLink
92010 Tour de Suisse Stage 5: Wettingen - Frutigen 172.5km (Marcus Burghardt, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-06-16UPTstageLink
42010 Tour de Suisse Stage 4: Schwarzenburg - Wettingen 192.2km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-06-15UPTstageLink
282010 Tour de Suisse Stage 3: Sierre - Schwarzenburg 196.6km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-06-14UPTstageLink
62010 Tour de Suisse Stage 2: Ascona - Sierre 167.5km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-06-13UPTstageLink
832010 Tour de Suisse Stage 1: Lugano (ITT) 7.6km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-06-12UPTstageLink
52010 Tour de Picardie Stage 3: Crépy-en-Valois - Sissonne 174km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-05-162.1stageLink
102010 Tour de Picardie Stage 2: Friville-Escarbotin-Belloy - Cires-lès-Mello 186km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-05-152.1stageLink
202010 Tour de Picardie Stage 1: Boué - Doullens 181km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-05-142.1stageLink
102010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5: Ardres - Dunkerque 179.5km (Benoit Vaugrenard, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-05-092.HCstageLink
72010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4: Merville - Cassel 181.3km (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-05-082.HCstageLink
32010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3: Menin - Ypres 189km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-05-072.HCstageLink
52010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2: Coulogne - Auby 196.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-05-062.HCstageLink
142010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1: Dunkerque - Bray-Dunes 143.8km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-05-052.HCstageLink
62010 Paris-Camembert (Sebastien Minard, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-04-131.1onedayLink
DNF2010 Paris - Roubaix (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-04-11HISonedayLink
372010 Ronde van Vlaanderen (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-04-04UPTonedayLink
332010 Gent - Wevelgem (Bernhard Eisel, Aut, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-03-28UPTonedayLink
392010 Milano-Sanremo (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-03-20HISonedayLink
112010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7: Civitanova Marche - San Benedetto del Tronto 164km (Edvald Boasson Hagen c, Nor, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-03-16HISstageLink
122010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6: Montecosaro - Macerata 134km (Mikhail Ignatiev, Lokomotiv, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-03-15HISstageLink
152010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5: Chieti - Colmurano 216km (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-03-14HISstageLink
282010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4: San Gemini - Chieti 243km (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-03-13HISstageLink
122010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3: San Miniato - Monsummano Terme 159km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-03-12HISstageLink
52010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2: Montecatini Terme 165km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-03-11HISstageLink
62010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1: Livorno - Rosignano Solvay 148km (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-03-10HISstageLink
182010 Giro del Friuli (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-03-031.1onedayLink
22010 GP dell'Insubria-Lugano (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-02-271.1onedayLink
2009 Races
72009 Tour de France Stage 21: Montereau-Fault-Yonne - Paris Champs-Élysées 164km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-07-26GTstageLink
932009 Tour de France Stage 20: Montélimar - Mont Ventoux 167km (Juan Manuel Garate Cepa, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-07-25GTstageLink
992009 Tour de France Stage 19: Bourgoin-Jallieu - Aubenas 178km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-07-24GTstageLink
1292009 Tour de France Stage 18: Annecy - Annecy (ITT) 40.5km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-07-23GTstageLink
692009 Tour de France Stage 17: Bourg-Saint-Maurice - Le Grand-Bornand 169.5km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-07-22GTstageLink
772009 Tour de France Stage 16: Martigny - Bourg-Saint-Maurice 159km (Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-07-21GTstageLink
842009 Tour de France Stage 15: Pontarlier - Verbier 207.5km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-07-19GTstageLink
162009 Tour de France Stage 14: Colmar - Besançon 199km (Serguei Ivanov, Rus, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-07-18GTstageLink
1302009 Tour de France Stage 13: Vittel - Colmar 200km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-07-17GTstageLink
202009 Tour de France Stage 12: Tonnerre - Vittel 211.5km (Nicki Sorensen, Den, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-07-16GTstageLink
132009 Tour de France Stage 11: Vatan - Saint-Fargeau 192km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-07-15GTstageLink
52009 Tour de France Stage 10: Limoges - Issoudun 194.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-07-14GTstageLink
62009 Tour de France Stage 9: Saint-Gaudens - Tarbes 160.5km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-07-12GTstageLink
52009 Tour de France Stage 8: Andorre-la-Vieille - Saint-Girons 176.5km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-07-11GTstageLink
1252009 Tour de France Stage 7: Barcelone - Andorre Arcalis 224km (Brice Feillu, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-07-10GTstageLink
32009 Tour de France Stage 6: Gérone - Barcelone 181.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-07-09GTstageLink
72009 Tour de France Stage 5: Le Cap d'Agde - Perpignan 196.5km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-07-08GTstageLink
442009 Tour de France Stage 4: Montpellier - Montpellier (TTT) 39km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-07-07GTstageLink
312009 Tour de France Stage 3: Marseille - La Grande-Motte 196.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-07-06GTstageLink
182009 Tour de France Stage 2: Monaco - Brignoles 187km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-07-05GTstageLink
862009 Tour de France Stage 1: Monaco - Monaco (ITT) 15.5km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-07-04GTstageLink
282009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 9: Bern - Bern (ITT) 39km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-06-21UPTstageLink
242009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 8: Le Sentier - Crans-Montana 182km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-06-20UPTstageLink
692009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 7: Bad Zurzach - Vallorbe Juraparc 204km (Kim Kirchen, Lux, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-06-19UPTstageLink
92009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 6: Oberriet - Bad Zurzach 177km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-06-18UPTstageLink
552009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 5: Stäfa - Serfaus 202km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-06-17UPTstageLink
222009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 4: Biasca - Stäfa 195km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-06-16UPTstageLink
52009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 3: Davos - Lumino 198km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-06-15UPTstageLink
52009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 2: Davos 150km (Bernhard Eisel, Aut, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-06-14UPTstageLink
442009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 1: Mauren - Ruggell (ITT) 7.8km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-06-13UPTstageLink
692009 Milan-Sanremo (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Astana - WĂźrth Team2009-03-19HIS(HistoronedayLink
52009 Tour Down Under Stage 6 Adelaide City Council Circuit (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-01-25UPTstageLink
22009 Tour Down Under Stage 5 Snapper Point - Willunga (Allan Davis, Aus, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-01-24UPTstageLink
32009 Tour Down Under Stage 4 Burnside Village - Angaston (Allan Davis, Aus, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-01-23UPTstageLink
72009 Tour Down Under Stage 3 Unley - Victor Harbor (Graeme Brown, Aus, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-01-22UPTstageLink
62009 Tour Down Under Stage 2 Hahndorf - Stirling (Allan Davis, Aus, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-01-21UPTstageLink
2008 Races
792008 Paris - Tours (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-10-12HConedayLink
622008 Paris-Bourges (Bernhard Eisel, Aut, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-10-091.1onedayLink
142008 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Rabki - Krakow (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-09-20ProTstageLink
452008 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Krynica Gorska - Zakopane (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-09-19ProTstageLink
22008 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Naleczow - Rzeszow (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-09-18ProTstageLink
122008 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Mikolajki - Bialystok (Angelo Furlan, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-09-16ProTstageLink
112008 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Plock - Olsztyn (Allan Davis, Aus, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-09-15ProTstageLink
122008 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Warszawa - Warszawa (TTT) (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-09-14ProTstageLink
122008 Tour de Pologne Tour de Pologne (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-09-14ProTstageLink
52008 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-08-25ProTonedayLink
42008 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Benoit Vaugrenard, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-08-222.1stageLink
42008 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Sébastien Hinault, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-08-212.1stageLink
62008 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Yukiya Arashiro, Jpn, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-08-202.1stageLink
32008 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-08-192.1stageLink
242008 (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-08-132.1stageLink
362008 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-08-122.1stageLink
182008 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-08-122.1stageLink
52008 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-08-112.1stageLink
42008 (Floris Goesinnen, Ned, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-08-102.1stageLink
32008 (Floris Goesinnen, Ned, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-08-072.1stageLink
62008 (Luis Pasamontes, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-08-062.1stageLink
122008 Circuito de Getxo "Memorial Ricardo Otxoa" (Reinier Honig, Ned, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-311.1onedayLink
82008 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Altdorf - Berne (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-06-22ProTstageLink
1032008 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Altdorf - Col du Klausen (ITT) (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-06-21ProTstageLink
122008 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-06-20ProTstageLink
812008 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Ambri - Verbier (Kim Kirchen, Lux, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-06-19ProTstageLink
232008 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Domat-Ems - Caslano (Markus Fothen, Ned, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-06-18ProTstageLink
162008 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Gossau SG - Domat-Ems (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-06-17ProTstageLink
72008 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Flums - Gossau SG (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-06-16ProTstageLink
902008 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Langnau I.E. - Flumserberge (Igor Anton Hernandez, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-06-15ProTstageLink
692008 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Langnau I.E. - Langnau I.E. (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-06-14ProTstageLink
692008 Tour de Suisse Tour de Suisse (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-06-14ProTstageLink
32008 Euskal Bizikleta Stage 2 (Koldo Fdez.De Larrea, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-06-072.HCstageLink
DNF2008 (Kim Kirchen, Lux, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-04-23HConedayLink
692008 Amstel Gold Race (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-04-20ProTonedayLink
552008 Paris - Roubaix (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-04-13MEonedayLink
72008 Gent-Wevelgem (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-04-09ProTonedayLink
342008 Milano - Sanremo (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-03-22MEonedayLink
82008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 7 S.Benedetto del Tronto - S.Benedetto del Tronto (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-03-18HCstageLink
322008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 6 Civitanova Marche - Castelfidardo (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-03-17HCstageLink
1192008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 5 Macerata - Recanati (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-03-16HCstageLink
52008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 4 Porto Recanati - Civitanova Marche (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-03-15HCstageLink
682008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 3 Gubbio - Montelupone (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-03-14HCstageLink
1422008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 2 Civitavecchia - Gubbio (Rafaelle Illiano, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-03-13HCstageLink
32008 Tirreno - Adriatico Tirreno - Adriatico (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-03-12HCstageLink
32008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 1 Civitavecchia - Civitavecchia (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-03-12HCstageLink
2007 Races
1472007 Tour de Pologne Tour de Pologne (Roberto Longo, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-09-09ProTstageLink
252007 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-09-02ProTonedayLink
102007 (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-08-261.1onedayLink
132007 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Alexandre Usov, Blr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-08-242.1stageLink
182007 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Lilian Jegou, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-08-232.1stageLink
152007 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-08-222.1stageLink
902007 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-08-212.1stageLink
232007 Vattenfall Cyclassics (Alessandro Ballan, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-08-19ProTonedayLink
42007 Deutschland-Tour Deutschland-Tour (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-08-10ProTstageLink
32007 Circuito de Getxo "Memorial Ricardo Otxoa" (Vicente Reynes Mimo, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-07-311.1onedayLink
DNF2007 Paris-Camembert Lepetit (Sébastien Joly, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-04-171.1onedayLink
22007 Clasica de Almeria (Adrián Palomares Villaplana, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-03-041.1onedayLink
2006 Races
202006 Tour de Pologne Tour de Pologne (Max Van Heeswijk, Ned, won)Astana2006-09-04ProTstageLink
272006 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Astana Team2006-08-27ProTonedayLink
872006 ENECO Tour Eneco Tour (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Astana Team2006-08-16ProTstageLink
842006 Gent - Wevelgem (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Liberty Seguros-Würth Team2006-04-05ProTonedayLink
852006 Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Liberty Seguros-Würth Team2006-04-02ProTonedayLink
1002006 Milano - Sanremo (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Liberty Seguros-Würth Team2006-03-18ProTonedayLink
62006 Jacob's Creek Tour Down Under Stage 5 Adelaide City Council Circuit (Allan Davis, Aus, won)Liberty Seguros-Würth Team2006-01-222.HCstageLink
242006 Jacob's Creek Tour Down Under Stage 4 Willunga - Willunga (Russell Van Hout, Aus, won)Liberty Seguros-Würth Team2006-01-212.HCstageLink
92006 Jacob's Creek Tour Down Under Stage 3 Strathalbyn - Yankalilla (Carlos Barredo Llamazales, Spa, won)Liberty Seguros-Würth Team2006-01-202.HCstageLink
412006 Jacob's Creek Tour Down Under Stage 2 Stirling - Hahndorf (Allan Davis, Aus, won)Liberty Seguros-Würth Team2006-01-192.HCstageLink
482006 Jacob's Creek Tour Down Under Stage 1 Mawson Lakes - Angaston (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Liberty Seguros-Würth Team2006-01-182.HCstageLink
122006 Jacob's Creek Tour Down Under Jacob's Creek Tour Down Under (Mauro Dadalto, Ita, won)Liberty Seguros-Würth Team2006-01-172.HCstageLink
2003 Races
72003 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 1a (Mathias Belka, Ger, won)Spanish National Team2003-09-04SCstageLink
2002 Races
12002 Giro della Lunigiana Stage 4 (josč Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Spain2002-09-08SCstageLink
32002 Giro della Lunigiana Stage 2 (Francesco Tomei, Ita, won)Spain2002-09-06SCstageLink

Google results:

Loading...