Name: Maxim Belkov

Nation: Rus
Birth Date: 1985-01-09
Age: 33
Career Statistics (2002 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
54683.93930
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
DNF2017 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-10-07WTonedayLink
1002017 Milano-Torino (Rigoberto Uran, Col, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-10-051.HConedayLink
1322017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-09-10WTmultiLink
1482017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-09-09WTmultiLink
1522017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-09-08WTmultiLink
1422017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Sander Armee, Bel, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-09-07WTmultiLink
1562017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Stefan Denifl, Aut, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-09-06WTmultiLink
722017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-09-05WTmultiLink
1182017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-09-03WTmultiLink
992017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-09-02WTmultiLink
1652017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-09-01WTmultiLink
942017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-08-31WTmultiLink
1742017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-08-30WTmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Katusha2017-08-30WTonedayLink
2017 Races
1252017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-08-29WTmultiLink
812017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-08-27WTmultiLink
1072017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-08-26WTmultiLink
1542017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Matej Mohoric, , won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-08-25WTmultiLink
1492017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-08-24WTmultiLink
1302017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-08-23WTmultiLink
1622017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-08-22WTmultiLink
1922017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-08-21WTmultiLink
1952017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-08-20WTmultiLink
DNF2017 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-08-04WTmultiLink
882017 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Jack Haig, , won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-08-03WTmultiLink
1002017 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-08-02WTmultiLink
1192017 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-08-01WTmultiLink
822017 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-07-31WTmultiLink
1292017 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-07-30WTmultiLink
1192017 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-07-29WTmultiLink
1322017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-07-262.HCmultiLink
1272017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-07-252.HCmultiLink
1212017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-07-242.HCmultiLink
1372017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-07-232.HCmultiLink
1112017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-06-182.1multiLink
372017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (José Gonçalves, Por, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-06-172.1multiLink
872017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-06-162.1multiLink
822017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-06-152.1multiLink
302017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-06-142.1multiLink
902017 Rund um Köln (Gregor Mhlberger, Aut, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-06-111.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-05-01WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Katusha2017-04-26WTonedayLink
2017 Races
742017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-04-08WTmultiLink
1142017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-04-07WTmultiLink
1412017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-04-06WTmultiLink
1502017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-04-05WTmultiLink
912017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-04-04WTmultiLink
2015 Races
522015 GP Miguel Indurain (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)Team Katusha2017-04-041.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1452017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-04-03WTmultiLink
532017 GP Miguel Indurain (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-04-011.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-03-25WTmultiLink
1302017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-03-24WTmultiLink
1582017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-03-23WTmultiLink
1692017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-03-22WTmultiLink
1762017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-03-20WTmultiLink
1892017 Milan-San Remo (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-03-18WTonedayLink
782017 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-03-151.HConedayLink
892017 GP Industria & Artigianato (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-03-051.HConedayLink
882017 Strade Bianche (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-03-04WTonedayLink
2015 Races
912015 Le Samyn (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Team Katusha2017-03-041.1onedayLink
1172015 Trofeo Laigueglia (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Team Katusha2017-02-191.HConedayLink
2017 Races
882017 Clasica de Almeria (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-02-121.1onedayLink
942017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-02-111.1onedayLink
962017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-02-052.1multiLink
1272017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-02-042.1multiLink
1282017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-02-032.1multiLink
1192017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-02-022.1multiLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Paris - Tours (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Team Katusha2016-10-091.HConedayLink
592016 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Team Katusha2016-10-061.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Katusha2016-09-11WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Katusha2016-09-09WTonedayLink
1242016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Sergio Pardilla, Spa, won)Team Katusha2016-08-062.HCmultiLink
1192016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Nathan Haas, MTB, won)Team Katusha2016-08-052.HCmultiLink
1162016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Team Katusha2016-08-042.HCmultiLink
762016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Team Katusha2016-08-032.HCmultiLink
1272016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Team Katusha2016-08-022.HCmultiLink
1082016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Team Katusha2016-07-272.HCmultiLink
932016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Katusha2016-07-262.HCmultiLink
1052016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dmitri Claeys, Bel, won)Team Katusha2016-07-252.HCmultiLink
1112016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Boris Vallee, Bel, won)Team Katusha2016-07-242.HCmultiLink
1252016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Katusha2016-07-232.HCmultiLink
1162016 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 (Alexander Porsev, , won)Team Katusha2016-06-192.1multiLink
452016 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team Katusha2016-06-182.1multiLink
1042016 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Team Katusha2016-06-162.1multiLink
382016 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Katusha-Alpecin2016-05-28WTmultiLink
662016 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Katusha-Alpecin2016-05-27WTmultiLink
842016 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Katusha-Alpecin2016-05-26WTmultiLink
1392016 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Katusha-Alpecin2016-05-25WTmultiLink
1602016 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Katusha-Alpecin2016-05-24WTmultiLink
922016 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Katusha-Alpecin2016-05-23WTmultiLink
1302016 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Katusha-Alpecin2016-05-21WTmultiLink
1592016 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Katusha-Alpecin2016-05-20WTmultiLink
1082016 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Katusha-Alpecin2016-05-19WTmultiLink
942016 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Katusha-Alpecin2016-05-18WTmultiLink
1052016 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Omar Fraile, , won)Katusha-Alpecin2016-05-17WTmultiLink
832016 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Katusha-Alpecin2016-05-16WTmultiLink
1052016 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Katusha-Alpecin2016-05-14WTmultiLink
1822016 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Gorka Izagirre, , won)Katusha-Alpecin2016-05-13WTmultiLink
1042016 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Katusha-Alpecin2016-05-12WTmultiLink
1802016 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Katusha-Alpecin2016-05-11WTmultiLink
1762016 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Katusha-Alpecin2016-05-10WTmultiLink
1352016 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Katusha-Alpecin2016-05-09WTmultiLink
1742016 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Katusha-Alpecin2016-05-07WTmultiLink
1802016 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Katusha-Alpecin2016-05-06WTmultiLink
962016 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 (Lukas Pstlberger, Aut, won)Katusha-Alpecin2016-05-05WTmultiLink
902016 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Katusha2016-05-01WTmultiLink
822016 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Katusha2016-04-30WTmultiLink
1032016 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Katusha2016-04-29WTmultiLink
962016 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Team Katusha2016-04-28WTmultiLink
612016 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2016-04-27WTmultiLink
932016 Tour de Romandie Prologue Tour de Romandie Prologue (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Team Katusha2016-04-26WTmultiLink
772016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Team Katusha2016-04-09WTmultiLink
1022016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)Team Katusha2016-04-08WTmultiLink
1372016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Team Katusha2016-04-07WTmultiLink
1062016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Team Katusha2016-04-06WTmultiLink
1292016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Team Katusha2016-04-05WTmultiLink
1242016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Team Katusha2016-04-04WTmultiLink
442016 GP Miguel Indurain (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Team Katusha2016-04-021.1onedayLink
DNF2016 GP Industria & Artigianato (Simon Clarke, Aus, won)Team Katusha2016-03-061.1onedayLink
852016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team Katusha2016-02-252.1multiLink
792016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)Team Katusha2016-02-242.1multiLink
1162016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Team Katusha2016-02-232.1multiLink
1072016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Team Katusha2016-02-212.1multiLink
1172016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Team Katusha2016-02-202.1multiLink
602016 Clasica de Almeria (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Team Katusha2016-02-141.1onedayLink
982016 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Katusha2016-02-131.1onedayLink
392016 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Team Katusha2016-01-311.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
802015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Katusha2015-10-112.1multiLink
332015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 (Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio, , won)Team Katusha2015-10-102.1multiLink
682015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Katusha2015-10-092.1multiLink
542015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Katusha2015-10-082.1multiLink
872015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Team Katusha2015-10-042.1multiLink
832015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Team Katusha2015-10-032.1multiLink
602015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Team Katusha2015-10-022.1multiLink
1452015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Team Katusha2015-10-012.1multiLink
442015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Team Katusha2015-09-302.1multiLink
DNF2015 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Team Katusha2015-08-04WTmultiLink
1472015 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Team Katusha2015-08-03WTmultiLink
662015 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2015-08-02WTmultiLink
972015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 (Marko Kump, Slo, won)Team Katusha2015-06-212.1multiLink
952015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Team Katusha2015-06-202.1multiLink
712015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 2 Tour de Slovénie Stage 2 (Pier Paolo De Negri, Malé, won)Team Katusha2015-06-192.1multiLink
342015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 (Artem Ovechkin, Rus, won)Team Katusha2015-06-182.1multiLink
1472015 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)Team Katusha2015-05-31WTmultiLink
702015 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Team Katusha2015-05-30WTmultiLink
1412015 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Team Katusha2015-05-29WTmultiLink
292015 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Katusha2015-05-28WTmultiLink
1182015 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Katusha2015-05-27WTmultiLink
1122015 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Team Katusha2015-05-26WTmultiLink
782015 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Team Katusha2015-05-24WTmultiLink
352015 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Team Katusha2015-05-23WTmultiLink
162015 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Katusha2015-05-22WTmultiLink
1442015 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Katusha2015-05-21WTmultiLink
1342015 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Team Katusha2015-05-20WTmultiLink
1652015 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Nicola Boem, Ita, won)Team Katusha2015-05-19WTmultiLink
742015 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Team Katusha2015-05-17WTmultiLink
1472015 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Beat Intxausti, Spa, won)Team Katusha2015-05-16WTmultiLink
1712015 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team Katusha2015-05-15WTmultiLink
1352015 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2015-05-14WTmultiLink
1242015 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Team Katusha2015-05-13WTmultiLink
1802015 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Davide Formolo, Ita, won)Team Katusha2015-05-12WTmultiLink
942015 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Katusha2015-05-11WTmultiLink
1842015 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Katusha2015-05-10WTmultiLink
442015 Tour de Romandie Stage 6 Tour de Romandie Stage 6 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Katusha2015-05-03WTmultiLink
662015 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Katusha2015-05-02WTmultiLink
722015 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Stefan Kng, Swi, won)Team Katusha2015-05-01WTmultiLink
892015 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Katusha2015-04-30WTmultiLink
1072015 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Katusha2015-04-29WTmultiLink
562015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team Katusha2015-04-11WTmultiLink
1102015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Team Katusha2015-04-10WTmultiLink
1182015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Team Katusha2015-04-09WTmultiLink
842015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Team Katusha2015-04-08WTmultiLink
1312015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Team Katusha2015-04-07WTmultiLink
1302015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Katusha2015-04-06WTmultiLink
852015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Team Katusha2015-03-082.1multiLink
1672015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Team Katusha2015-03-072.1multiLink
362015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Team Katusha2015-03-062.1multiLink
1022015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Team Katusha2015-02-222.1multiLink
582015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 (Ben Gastauer, Lux, won)Team Katusha2015-02-212.1multiLink
422015 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Team Katusha2015-02-011.1multiLink
2014 Races
872014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 8: Podersdorf - Vienna 122.8km (Marco Haller, Aut, won)Team Katusha2014-07-132.HCstageLink
242014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 7: Podersdorf at Neusiedler See (ITT) 24.1km (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)Team Katusha2014-07-122.HCstageLink
492014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 6: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Villach-Dobratsch 182.6km (Evgeni Petrov, Rus, won)Team Katusha2014-07-112.HCstageLink
632014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 5: Matrei/Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf 146.4km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Team Katusha2014-07-102.HCstageLink
1162014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 4: Kitzbühel - Matrei/Osttirol 171.9km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Team Katusha2014-07-092.HCstageLink
842014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 3: Bad Ischl - Kitzbüheler Horn 206km (Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Team Katusha2014-07-082.HCstageLink
1352014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 2: Waidhofen/Ybbs - Bad Ischl 180.9km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Team Katusha2014-07-072.HCstageLink
572014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 1: Tulln - Sonntagberg 182km (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Team Katusha2014-07-062.HCstageLink
932014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 4: Škofja Loka - Novo mesto 153km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Katusha2014-06-222.1stageLink
642014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 3: Rogaška Slatina - Trije Kralji 192km (Francesco Manuel Bongiorno, Ita, won)Team Katusha2014-06-212.1stageLink
982014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 2: Ribnica - Kočevje 160.7km (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Team Katusha2014-06-202.1stageLink
232014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 1: Ljubljana - Ljubljana 8.8km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Katusha2014-06-192.1stageLink
1242014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 21: Gemona - Trieste 172km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Team Katusha2014-06-01WorldTourstageLink
152014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 20: Maniago - Monte Zoncolan 167km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Team Katusha2014-05-31WorldTourstageLink
492014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 19: Bassano del Grappa - Cima Grappa (ITT) 26.8km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Team Katusha2014-05-30WorldTourstageLink
1092014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 18: Belluno - Rif. Panarotta 171km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Team Katusha2014-05-29WorldTourstageLink
1492014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 17: Sarnonico - Vittorio Veneto 208km (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)Team Katusha2014-05-28WorldTourstageLink
632014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 16: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello/Martelltal 139km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Team Katusha2014-05-27WorldTourstageLink
982014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 15: Valdengo - Montecampione 225km (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Team Katusha2014-05-25WorldTourstageLink
1042014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 14: Agliè - Oropa 164km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Team Katusha2014-05-24WorldTourstageLink
1462014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 13: Fossano - Rivarolo Canavese 157km (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Team Katusha2014-05-23WorldTourstageLink
312014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 12: Barbaresco - Barolo (ITT) 41.9km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Team Katusha2014-05-22WorldTourstageLink
1072014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 11: Collecchio - Savona 249km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Team Katusha2014-05-21WorldTourstageLink
1352014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 10: Modena - Salsomaggiore 173km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Katusha2014-05-20WorldTourstageLink
1202014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 9: Lugo - Sestola 172km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Team Katusha2014-05-18WorldTourstageLink
852014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 8: Foligno - Montecopiolo 179km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team Katusha2014-05-17WorldTourstageLink
1362014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 7: Frosinone - Foligno 211km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Katusha2014-05-16WorldTourstageLink
1282014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 6: Sassano - Montecassino 257km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Katusha2014-05-15WorldTourstageLink
1602014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 5: Taranto - Viggiano 203km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team Katusha2014-05-14WorldTourstageLink
1322014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 4: Giovinazzo - Bari 112km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Katusha2014-05-13WorldTourstageLink
1312014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 3: Armagh - Dublin 187km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2014-05-11WorldTourstageLink
1212014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 2: Belfast - Belfast 219km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2014-05-10WorldTourstageLink
1512014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 1: Belfast - Belfast 21.7km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Team Katusha2014-05-09WorldTourstageLink
DNF2014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selcuk 182km (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Katusha Team2014-05-022.HCstageLink
1042014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum (Turgutreis) 183km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Katusha2014-05-012.HCstageLink
882014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 4: Fethiye - Marmaris 132km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Katusha Team2014-04-302.HCstageLink
782014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 3: Finike - Elmali 185km (Rein Taarame, Est, won)Team Katusha2014-04-292.HCstageLink
422014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 2: Alanya - Kemer 175km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Katusha2014-04-282.HCstageLink
332014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 1: Alanya - Alanya 141km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Katusha Team2014-04-272.HCstageLink
DNF2014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 7: Barcelona (Montjuic) 120.7km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Team Katusha2014-03-30WorldTourstageLink
1472014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 6: El Vendrell - Vilanova i la Geltru 172km (Stef Clement, Ned, won)Team Katusha2014-03-29WorldTourstageLink
1512014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 5: Llanars Vall de Camprodon - Valls 218.2km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Team Katusha2014-03-28WorldTourstageLink
1402014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 4: Alp - Vallter 2000-Setcases 166.4km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Team Katusha2014-03-27WorldTourstageLink
1452014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 3: Banyoles - La Molina 162.9km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Team Katusha2014-03-26WorldTourstageLink
1412014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 2: Mataró - Girona 168km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Team Katusha2014-03-25WorldTourstageLink
1092014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 1: Calella 169.7km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Team Katusha2014-03-24WorldTourstageLink
582014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.1km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Team Katusha2014-03-18WorldTourstageLink
1532014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 6: Bucchianico - Porto Sant'Elpidio 189km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Katusha2014-03-17WorldTourstageLink
882014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 5: Amatrice - Guardiagrele 192km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team Katusha2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
1042014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 4: Indicatore (Arezzo) - Cittareale (Selva Rotonda) 244km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team Katusha2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
962014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 3: Cascina - Arezzo 210km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Katusha2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
702014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Cascina 166km (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Team Katusha2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
952014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 5: Tavira - Vilamoura 155.8km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Katusha2014-02-232.1stageLink
792014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 4: Almodôvar - Alto do Malhão (Loulé) 164.5km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Team Katusha2014-02-222.1stageLink
202014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 3: Vila de Bispo - Sagres 13.6km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team Katusha2014-02-212.1stageLink
862014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 2: Lagoa - Monchique 196km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team Katusha2014-02-202.1stageLink
982014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 1: Faro - Albufeira 160km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Katusha2014-02-192.1stageLink
822014 Santos Tour Down Under 2014 Stage 1: Nuriootpa - Angaston 135km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Katusha2014-01-21WorldTourstageLink
752014 Santos Tour Down Under 2014 People's Choice Classic: Adelaide - Adelaide 50km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Katusha2014-01-19WorldTourstageLink
2013 Races
1452013 Paris-Tours 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Katusha2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
1202013 Paris-Bourges 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Katusha2013-10-10RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Binche-Chimay-Binche/Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke 2013 (Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg, , won)Katusha2013-10-08RacehomeonedayLink
1082013 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Katusha2013-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
1452013 Brussels Cycling Classic 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Katusha2013-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
1322013 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Katusha2013-08-31RacehomeonedayLink
772013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 5: Ruelle Sur Touvre - Poitiers 193.6km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)Katusha Team2013-08-302.1stageLink
302013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 4: Charroux - Civray (ITT) 22.8km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Katusha2013-08-292.1stageLink
1072013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 2: Saintes - Angouleme 182km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Katusha Team2013-08-282.1stageLink
812013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 1: Saint Maixent l'Ecole - Saintes 197.9km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Katusha Team2013-08-272.1stageLink
882013 Tour des Fjords 2013 Stage 4: Egersund - Stavanger 187.7km (Angelo Tulik, Fra, won)Katusha2013-08-182.1stageLink
1052013 Tour des Fjords 2013 Stage 2: Hjelmeland - Forsand 103km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Katusha2013-08-172.1stageLink
1052013 Tour des Fjords 2013 Stage 1: Valle - Stavanger 205km (Sergei Chernetski, , won)Katusha2013-08-162.1stageLink
952013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 4: Sortland - Harstad 155km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Katusha2013-08-112.1stageLink
532013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 3: Svolvær - Stokmarknes 201.5km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Katusha2013-08-102.1stageLink
732013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 2: Svolvær 156.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Katusha2013-08-092.1stageLink
672013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 1: Bodø 192.5km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Katusha2013-08-082.1stageLink
DNF2013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 192km (Darwin Atapuma Hurtado, Col, won)Katusha2013-08-02WorldTourstageLink
1272013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 5: Nowy Targ - Zakopane 160.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Katusha2013-08-01WorldTourstageLink
1192013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 4: Tarnów - Katowice 231.5km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Katusha2013-07-31WorldTourstageLink
912013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 3: Kraków - Rzeszów 226km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Katusha2013-07-30WorldTourstageLink
1022013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 2: Marilleva Val di Sole - Passo Pordoi Val di Fassa 206.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Katusha2013-07-28WorldTourstageLink
1062013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 1: Rovereto - Madonna di Campiglio 184.5km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Katusha2013-07-27WorldTourstageLink
1072013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 5: Soignies - Thuin 144.7km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Katusha2013-07-242.HCstageLink
772013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 4: Andenne - Clabecq 197.1km (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Katusha2013-07-232.HCstageLink
1012013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 3: Beaufays - Bastogne 168.5km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Katusha2013-07-222.HCstageLink
392013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 2: Verviers - Engis 174.4km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Katusha2013-07-212.HCstageLink
932013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 1: Ans - Eupen 189.7km (Alexandr Kolobnev, Russia, won)Katusha2013-07-202.HCstageLink
732013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 143.6km (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Katusha2013-06-162.HCstageLink
342013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Diekirch 178.8km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Katusha2013-06-152.HCstageLink
712013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 2: Shifflange - Walferdange 173.1km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Katusha2013-06-142.HCstageLink
592013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hautcharage 193.8km (Alexander Porsev, , won)Katusha2013-06-132.HCstageLink
962013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Prologue: Luxembourg (ITT) 2.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Katusha2013-06-122.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 18: Mori - Polsa (ITT) 20.6km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Katusha2013-05-23WorldTourstageLink
1722013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 17: Caravaggio - Vicenza 214km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Katusha2013-05-22WorldTourstageLink
1732013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 16: Valloire - Ivrea 238km (Benat Intxausti Elorriaga, Spain, won)Katusha2013-05-21WorldTourstageLink
1592013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 15: Cesana Torinese - Col du Galibier 149km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Katusha2013-05-19WorldTourstageLink
922013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 14: Cervere - Bardonecchia 168km (Mauro Santambrogio, Ita, won)Katusha2013-05-18WorldTourstageLink
1792013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 13: Busseto - Cherasco 254km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Katusha2013-05-17WorldTourstageLink
342013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 12: Longarone - Treviso 134km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Katusha2013-05-16WorldTourstageLink
1782013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 11: Tarvisio - Vajont (Erto e Casso) 182km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Katusha2013-05-15WorldTourstageLink
1102013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 10: Cordenons - Montasio 167km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Katusha2013-05-14WorldTourstageLink
12013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 9: Sansepolcro - Firenze 170km (Maxim Belkov, Rus, won)Katusha2013-05-12WorldTourstageLink
642013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 8: Gabicce Mare - Saltara (ITT) 54.8km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Katusha2013-05-11WorldTourstageLink
1522013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 7: San Salvo - Pescara 177km (Adam Hansen, Aus, won)Katusha2013-05-10WorldTourstageLink
1782013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 6: Mola di Bari - Margherita di Savoia 169km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Katusha2013-05-09WorldTourstageLink
1992013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 5: Cosenza - Matera 203km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Katusha2013-05-08WorldTourstageLink
2032013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 4: Policastro - Serra San Bruno 246km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Katusha2013-05-07WorldTourstageLink
1742013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 3: Sorrento - Marina di Ascea 222km (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Katusha2013-05-06WorldTourstageLink
1912013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 1: Naples 130km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Katusha2013-05-04WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Katusha2013-04-282.HCstageLink
852013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Ismir 124km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Katusha2013-04-272.HCstageLink
362013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selçuk 182km (Mustafa Sayar, Tur, won)Katusha2013-04-262.HCstageLink
582013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum 182km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Katusha2013-04-252.HCstageLink
252013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 4: Göcek - Marmaris 164km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Katusha2013-04-242.HCstageLink
262013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Natnael Berhane, Eri, won)Katusha2013-04-232.HCstageLink
472013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Katusha2013-04-222.HCstageLink
982013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 1: Alanya 126km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Katusha2013-04-212.HCstageLink
762013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 5: Monticelli Terme - Fiorano Modenese 141.1km (Damiano Caruso, Ita, won)Katusha2013-03-242.1stageLink
172013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 4: Crevalcore (ITT) 14.3km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Katusha2013-03-232.1stageLink
542013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 3: Zola Predosa - Piane di Mocogno 157km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Katusha2013-03-222.1stageLink
352013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 2: Gatteo - Sogliano al Rubicone 162.3km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Katusha2013-03-212.1stageLink
DNF2013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 1b: Sant'Angelo - Gatteo Mare (TTT) 11.2km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Katusha2013-03-202.1stageLink
362013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 1a: Gatteo 99.5km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Katusha2013-03-202.1stageLink
1202013 Milan-San Remo 2013 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Katusha2013-03-17WorldTourRonedayLink
502013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.2km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Katusha2013-03-12WorldTourstageLink
962013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 6: Porto Sant'Elpidio 209km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Katusha2013-03-11WorldTourstageLink
352013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 5: Ortona - Chieti 230km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Katusha2013-03-10WorldTourstageLink
772013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 4: Narni - Prati di Tivo 173km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Katusha2013-03-09WorldTourstageLink
1122013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 3: Indicatore - Narni Scalo 190km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Katusha2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
1042013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Indicatore 232km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Katusha2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
582013 Roma Maxima 2013 (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)Katusha2013-03-03RacehomeonedayLink
102013 Strade Bianche 2013 (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Katusha2013-03-02RacehomeonedayLink
862013 G.P. Camaiore 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Katusha2013-02-28RacehomeonedayLink
842013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 3: Lucena - Rincon de la Victoria 182.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Katusha2013-02-202.1stageLink
622013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 2: Trebujena - Montilla 194.2km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Katusha2013-02-192.1stageLink
852013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 1: San Fernando - Ubrique 163.9km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Katusha2013-02-182.1stageLink
82013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Prologue: San Fernando 6km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Katusha2013-02-172.1stageLink
862013 Trofeo Platja de Muro 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Katusha2013-02-06RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Trofeo Deià 2013 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Katusha2013-02-05RacehomeonedayLink
1202013 Trofeo Migjorn 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Katusha Team2013-02-04RacehomeonedayLink
1192013 Trofeo Palma 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Katusha Team2013-02-03RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
952012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 5: Chang Ping Stadium - Ping Gu Centenary Square 182.5km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Katusha Team2012-10-13WorldTourstageLink
792012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 4: Yan Qing Gui Chuan Square - Chang Ping Stadium 165.5km (Marco Haller, Aut, won)Katusha Team2012-10-12WorldTourstageLink
582012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 3: Green Sea Forest Park - Yan Qing Ba Da Ling Great Wall 162.5km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Katusha Team2012-10-11WorldTourstageLink
552012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 2: Bird’s Nest Piazza - Men Tou Gou Yong Ding River Cultural Square 126km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Katusha Team2012-10-10WorldTourstageLink
1012012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 1: Tiananmen Square - Bird’s Nest Olympic Piazza 117km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Katusha Team2012-10-09WorldTourstageLink
822012 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2012 (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Katusha Team2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
1812012 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Katusha Team2012-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
712012 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2012 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Katusha Team2012-09-05RacehomeonedayLink
1262012 World Ports Classic 2012 Stage 2: Antwerpen - Rotterdam 161.5km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Katusha Team2012-09-012.1stageLink
1052012 World Ports Classic 2012 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Antwerpen 201km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Katusha Team2012-08-312.1stageLink
362012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 6: Slagelse - Frederiksberg 165km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Katusha Team2012-08-262.HCstageLink
152012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 5: Kerteminde (ITT) 14.5km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Katusha Team2012-08-252.HCstageLink
642012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 4: Ringe - Odense 90km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Katusha Team2012-08-252.HCstageLink
222012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 3: Silkeborg - Vejle 185km (Lars Peter Nordhaug, Nor, won)Katusha Team2012-08-242.HCstageLink
352012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 2: Løgstør - Aarhus 211km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Katusha Team2012-08-232.HCstageLink
742012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 1: Randers 191km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Katusha Team2012-08-222.HCstageLink
492012 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Katusha Team2012-08-19RacehomeonedayLink
472012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 7: Maldegem - Geraardsbergen 207.7km (Alessandro Ballan, Ita, won)Katusha Team2012-08-12WorldTourstageLink
482012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 6 (ITT): Ardooie 17.4km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Katusha Team2012-08-11WorldTourstageLink
1162012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 5: Hoogerheide - Aalter 184.6km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Katusha Team2012-08-10WorldTourstageLink
1352012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 4: Heers - Bergen op Zoom 213.3km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Katusha Team2012-08-09WorldTourstageLink
872012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 3: Riemst - Genk 188km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Katusha Team2012-08-08WorldTourstageLink
172012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 2 (TTT): Sittard 18.9km (Jens Mouris, Bel, won)Katusha Team2012-08-07WorldTourstageLink
1442012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 1: Waalwijk - Middelburg 203.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Katusha Team2012-08-06WorldTourstageLink
652012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 5: Welkenraedt - Perwez 179.2km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Katusha Team2012-07-252.HCstageLink
582012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 4: Huy - Oreye 207km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Katusha Team2012-07-242.HCstageLink
742012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 3: Marche en Famenne - Beaufays 185.9km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Katusha Team2012-07-232.HCstageLink
532012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 2: Binche - Mettet 205.5km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Katusha Team2012-07-222.HCstageLink
732012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 1: Tournai - Lessines 159.7km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Katusha Team2012-07-212.HCstageLink
492012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 122.8km (Daniele Colli, Italy, won)Katusha Team2012-07-08stageLink
232012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 7 (ITT): Podersdorf am Neusiedler See 24.1km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)Katusha Team2012-07-07stageLink
1062012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 6: Waidhofen/Ybbs - Melk 185.2km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Katusha Team2012-07-06stageLink
62012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 5: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Sonntagberg 228.3km (Fabio Taborre, Ita, won)Katusha Team2012-07-05stageLink
1102012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 4: Lienz - St. Johann/Alpendorf 141.3km (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Katusha Team2012-07-04stageLink
652012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 3: Kitzbühel - LIenz 141.8km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Katusha Team2012-07-03stageLink
822012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 2: Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn 157.4km (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)Katusha Team2012-07-02stageLink
472012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 1: Innsbruck 153km (Alessandro Bazzana, Ita, won)Katusha Team2012-07-01stageLink
1202012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 7: Morzine - Châtel 126km (Daniel Moreno Fernndez, Spa, won)Katusha Team2012-06-10stageLink
1192012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 6: Saint-Alban-Leysse - Morzine 166.5km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Katusha Team2012-06-09stageLink
972012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 5: Saint-Trivier-sur-Moignans - Rumilly 186.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Katusha Team2012-06-08stageLink
422012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 4 - (ITT): Villié-Morgon - Bourg-en-Bresse 53km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Katusha Team2012-06-07stageLink
1052012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 3: Givors - La Clayette 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Katusha Team2012-06-06stageLink
1332012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 2: Lamastre - Saint-Félicien 160km (Daniel Moreno Fernndez, Spa, won)Katusha Team2012-06-05stageLink
1052012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 1: Seyssins - Saint-Vallier 187km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Katusha Team2012-06-04stageLink
782012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Grenoble 5.7km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Katusha Team2012-06-03stageLink
302012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 5: Clavier - Engis 208.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Katusha Team2012-05-27stageLink
142012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Turnhout - Arendonk 20.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Katusha Team2012-05-26stageLink
802012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 3: Knokke-Heist - Beveren 173.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Katusha Team2012-05-25stageLink
942012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 2: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 170.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Katusha Team2012-05-24stageLink
692012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 1: Mechelen - Buggenhout 162km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Katusha Team2012-05-23stageLink
222012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Katusha Team2012-04-29stageLink
472012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Izmir 124km (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)Katusha Team2012-04-28stageLink
792012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 6: Bodrum - Kusadasi 179km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Katusha Team2012-04-27stageLink
502012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 5: Marmaris - Turgutreis 178km (Andrea Di Corrado, , won)Katusha Team2012-04-26stageLink
322012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 4: Fethiye - Marmaris 132km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Katusha Team2012-04-25stageLink
422012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Ivalo Gabrovski, Bul, won)Katusha Team2012-04-24stageLink
232012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Katusha Team2012-04-23stageLink
782012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 1: Alanya 135km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Katusha Team2012-04-22stageLink
792012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 4: Le Mans - Sablé-sur-Sarthe 166.6km (Thomas Dekker, Ned, won)Katusha Team2012-04-06stageLink
632012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 3: Angers - Pré-en-Pail 181.8km (Francisco Ventoso, Spa, won)Katusha Team2012-04-05stageLink
182012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 2a: Riaillé - Angers 87.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Katusha Team2012-04-04stageLink
442012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 2b (ITT): Angers 6.8km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Katusha Team2012-04-04stageLink
1002012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 1: Saint-Gilles-Croix-de-Vie - Riaillé 192.8km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Katusha Team2012-04-03stageLink
DNF2012 Volta Limburg Classic 2012 (Pavel Brutt, Rus, won)Katusha Team2012-03-31onedayLink
1212012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 7: Badalona Centre Comercial Màgic - Barcelona 119.8km (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Katusha Team2012-03-25stageLink
1172012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 6: Sant Fruitós de Bages - Badalona Centre Comercial Màgic 169.4km (Samuel Snchez Gonzlez, Spa, won)Katusha Team2012-03-24stageLink
672012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 5: Ascó - Manresa 207.1km (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Katusha Team2012-03-23stageLink
682012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 4: Tremp - Ascó 199km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Katusha Team2012-03-22stageLink
352012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 3: La Vall d'en Bas (Sant Esteve d'en Bas) - Port-Ainé 210.9km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Katusha Team2012-03-21stageLink
1202012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 2: Girona 161km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Katusha Team2012-03-20stageLink
632012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 1: Calella 138.9km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Katusha Team2012-03-19stageLink
992012 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2012 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Katusha Team2012-02-25onedayLink
702012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 6: Adelaide City Council Street Circuit 90km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Katusha2012-01-22stageLink
682012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 5: McLaren Vale - Old Willunga Hill 151.5km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Katusha2012-01-21stageLink
162012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 4: Norwood - Tanunda 130km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Katusha2012-01-20stageLink
652012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 3: Unley - Victor Harbour 134.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Katusha (Rus) Katusha2012-01-19stageLink
722012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 2: Lobethal - Stirling 148km (William Clarke, Praties, won)Katusha2012-01-18stageLink
472012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 1: Prospect - Clare 149km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Katusha2012-01-17stageLink
732012 Cancer Council Classic 2012 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Katusha2012-01-15onedayLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Binche - Tournai - Binche 2011 (Rdiger Selig, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-10-04onedayLink
1202011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 175.4km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-10-02stageLink
1172011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 3: Anoing - Ichtegem 153.3km (Tom Veelers, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-10-01stageLink
1472011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 2: Menin - Poperinge 159.2km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-09-30stageLink
982011 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2011 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-21onedayLink
872011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 4: Lacs de Haute Charente - Limoges 180km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)Vacansoleil - DCM2011-08-19stageLink
932011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 3: Lanouaille - St Yrieix La Perche 181km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-18stageLink
992011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 2: St Hilaire Peyroux - Allassac 184km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2011-08-17stageLink
742011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 1: Limoges - Guéret 165km (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2011-08-16stageLink
842011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 6: Hillerød - Frederiksberg 162.4km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-07stageLink
222011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 5: Helsingør (ITT) 13.2km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-06stageLink
802011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 4: Sorø - Frederiksværk 111km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-06stageLink
572011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 3: Århus - Vejle 181km (Jacob Fuglsang, Den, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-05stageLink
882011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 2: Grindsted - Århus 189km (Rmi Cusin, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-04stageLink
912011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 1: Esbjerg 175km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-03stageLink
1542011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 5: Parc des Oiseaux - Villars-les-Dombes - Les Gets 210km (Christophe Kern, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-06-10stageLink
982011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 4: La Motte-Servolex - Mâcon 173.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-06-09stageLink
512011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 3: Grenoble 42.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-06-08stageLink
1662011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 2: Voiron - Lyon 179km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-06-07stageLink
1682011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 1: Albertville - Saint-Pierre-de-Chartreuse 144km (Jurgen Van Den Brock, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-06-06stageLink
922011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Prologue: Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne 5.4km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-06-05stageLink
242011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 21: Milan 26km (David Millar, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-05-29stageLink
1512011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 20: Verbania - Sestriere 242km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-05-28stageLink
582011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 19: Bergamo - Macugnaga 209km (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-05-27stageLink
1502011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 18: Morbegno - San Pellegrino Terme 151km (Eros Capecchi, Italy, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-05-26stageLink
1302011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 17: Feltre - Tirano 230km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-05-25stageLink
472011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 16: Belluno - Nevegal 12.7km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-05-24stageLink
592011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 15: Conegliano - Gardeccia-Val di Fassa 229km (Mikel Nieve Iturralde, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-05-22stageLink
462011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 14: Lienz - Monte Zoncolan 210km (Igor Anton Hernandez, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-05-21stageLink
902011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 13: Spilimbergo - Grossglockner 167km (Jos Rujano Guillen, Ven, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-05-20stageLink
1402011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 12: Castelfidardo - Ravenna 184km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-05-19stageLink
1452011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 11: Tortoreto - Castelfidardo 142km (John Gadret, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-05-18stageLink
1042011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 10: Termoli - Teramo 159km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-05-17stageLink
1372011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 9: Messina - Etna 169km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-05-15stageLink
1262011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 8: Sapri - Tropea 217km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-05-14stageLink
522011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 7 : Maddaloni - Montevergine di Mercogliano 110km (Bart De Clercq, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-05-13stageLink
1312011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 6: Orvieto - Fiuggi 216km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-05-12stageLink
1312011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 5: Piombino - Orvieto 191km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-05-11stageLink
92011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 4: Genova Quarto dei Mille - Livorno 216km (Oliver Zaugg, Swi, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-05-10stageLink
1502011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 3: Reggio Emilia - Rapallo 173km (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-05-09stageLink
822011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 2: Alba - Parma 244km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-05-08stageLink
702011 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2011 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-05-01onedayLink
802011 Rund um Köln 2011 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-04-25onedayLink
382011 Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe 2011 Stage 2: Hoogeveen 180.8km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-04-16stageLink
842011 Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe 2011 Stage 1: Coevorden - Hoogeveen 180.1km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-04-15stageLink
492011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 6: Zalla (ITT) 24km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-04-09stageLink
1132011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 5: Eibar - Zalla 177km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-04-08stageLink
772011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 4: Amurrio - Eibar (Arrate) 179km (Samuel Snchez Gonzlez, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-04-07stageLink
1132011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 3: Villatuerta - Zuia - Murgia 180km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-04-06stageLink
682011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 2: Zumarraga - Lekunberri 163km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-04-05stageLink
1482011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 1: Zumarraga 151.2km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-04-04stageLink
362011 Hel van het Mergelland 2011 (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-04-02onedayLink
DNF2011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 5: El Vendrell - Tarragona 213.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-03-25stageLink
1792011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 4: La Seu D'Urgell - El Vendrell 195km (Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso, Por, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-03-24stageLink
832011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 3: La Vall d'En Bas - Andorra-Vallnord 183.9km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-03-23stageLink
1272011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 2: Santa Coloma de Farners - Banyoles 169.3km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-03-22stageLink
842011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 1: Lloret de Mar 166.9km (Gatis Smukulis, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-03-21stageLink
932011 Nokere-Koerse 2011 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-03-16onedayLink
972011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 195.5km (Niko Eeckhout, , won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-03-06stageLink
422011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 1: Brugge - Bellegem 174.9km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-03-05stageLink
152011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-03-04stageLink
2010 Races
42010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 6: Høng - Rudersdal 185km (Hayden Roulston, NZl, won)ISD - Neri2010-08-08stageLink
202010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 5 (ITT): Middelfart 19.4km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)ISD - Neri2010-08-07stageLink
532010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 4: Nyborg - Odense 100km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)ISD - Neri2010-08-07stageLink
172010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 3: Hadsten - Vejle 185km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)ISD - Neri2010-08-06stageLink
122010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 2: Vildbjerg - Randers 170km (Michael van Stayen, Rabobank Continental Team, won)ISD - Neri2010-08-05stageLink
212010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 1: Holstebro 175km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)ISD - Neri2010-08-04stageLink
632010 Brixia Tour 2010 Stage 5: Chiari - Orzinuovi 179.5km (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)ISD - Neri2010-07-25stageLink
132010 Brixia Tour 2010 Stage 4: Concesio - Passo Maniva 158.5km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)ISD - Neri2010-07-24stageLink
772010 Brixia Tour 2010 Stage 3: Pisogne 154.4km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)ISD - Neri2010-07-23stageLink
352010 Brixia Tour 2010 Stage 2: Brescia Buffalora - Lumezzane/Cima Poffe 160.4km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)ISD - Neri2010-07-22stageLink
952010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 122.8km (Graeme Brown, Aus, won)ISD - Neri2010-07-11stageLink
402010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 7: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See (ITT) 26.3km (Joost Posthuma, Ned, won)ISD - Neri2010-07-10stageLink
902010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 6: Deutschlandsberg - Laxenburg 231.8km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)ISD - Neri2010-07-09stageLink
572010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 5: Bleiburg - Deutschlandsberg 150.3km (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)ISD - Neri2010-07-08stageLink
1032010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 4: Lienz - Großglockner 146.2km (Riccardo Ricc, Ita, won)ISD - Neri2010-07-07stageLink
632010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 3: Kitzbühel - Lienz 135.5km (Leonardo Bertagnolli, Ita, won)ISD - Neri2010-07-06stageLink
682010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 2: Landeck - Kitzbüheler Horn 173.9km (Riccardo Ricc, Ita, won)ISD - Neri2010-07-05stageLink
972010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 1: Dornbirn - Bludenz 157.9km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)ISD - Neri2010-07-04stageLink
452010 Delta Tour Zeeland Stage 2: Terneuzen 195.8km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)ISD - Neri2010-06-132.1stageLink
102010 Delta Tour Zeeland Stage 1: Middelburg - Goes 191.3km (Mitchell Docker, Aus, won)ISD - Neri2010-06-122.1stageLink
432010 Delta Tour Zeeland Prologue: Holly 2.7km (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)ISD - Neri2010-06-112.1stageLink
682010 Franco Ballerini Day (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)ISD - Neri2010-06-05NEonedayLink
192010 GP Kranj (Matej Gnezda, Slo, won)ISD - Neri2010-05-291.1onedayLink
272010 Five rings of Moscow Stage 4: Kremlin circuit 120km (Boris Shpilevsky, Rus, won)Russia2010-05-102.2stageLink
52010 Five rings of Moscow Stage 3: Krylatskoe circuit 149.6km (Vitaliy Popkov, Ukr, won)Russia2010-05-092.2stageLink
562010 Five rings of Moscow Stage 2: Butovskoe circuit 115km (Boris Shpilevsky, Rus, won)Russia2010-05-082.2stageLink
292010 Five rings of Moscow Stage 1: Krylatskoe circuit 136km (Boris Shpilevsky, Rus, won)Russia2010-05-072.2stageLink
202010 Five rings of Moscow Prologue (ITT): Krylatskoe 4.1km (Ivan Kovalev, Rus, won)ISD - Neri2010-05-062.2stageLink
DNF2010 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2010 (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)ISD - Neri2010-05-01RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2010 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)ISD - Neri2010-05-011.2UonedayLink
132010 Giro dell'Appennino (Robert Kiserlovski, Cro, won)ISD - Neri2010-04-251.1onedayLink
1102010 Giro del Trentino Stage 4: Arco - Alpe di Pampeago (Tesero) 172.1km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)ISD - Neri2010-04-232.1stageLink
1032010 Giro del Trentino Stage 3: Fiera di Primiero - Trento 164km (Alessandro Bertolini, Ita, won)ISD - Neri2010-04-222.1stageLink
762010 Giro del Trentino Stage 2: Dro - San Martino di Castrozza 172.5km (Riccardo Ricco', Ita, won)ISD - Neri2010-04-212.1stageLink
262010 Giro del Trentino Stage 1: Riva del Garda - Torbole sul Garda 12.5km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)ISD - Neri2010-04-202.1stageLink
362010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Stage 5: Montello - Bergamo 153km (Riccardo Ricco', Ita, won)ISD - Neri2010-04-052.1stageLink
812010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Stage 4: Grumello del Monte 152.8km (Matteo Carrara, Ita, won)ISD - Neri2010-04-042.1stageLink
522010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Stage 3: Lumezzane 125.5km (Riccardo Ricco', Ita, won)ISD - Neri2010-04-032.1stageLink
402010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Stage 2: Dalmine 174.4km (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)ISD - Neri2010-04-022.1stageLink

Google results:

Loading...