Name: Jason Mccartney

Nation: USA
Birth Date: 1973-09-03
Age: 45
Career Statistics (2002 - 2013)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
37878.161328
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2013 Races
1112013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 5: Okotoks - Calgary 129.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2013-09-082.1stageLink
1032013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 4: Black Diamond 169.6km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2013-09-072.1stageLink
1042013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 3: Strathmore - Drumheller 169.8km (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2013-09-062.1stageLink
1122013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 2: Devon - Red Deer 174.8km (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2013-09-052.1stageLink
732013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 1: Strathcona County - Camrose 158.1km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2013-09-042.1stageLink
482013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Prologue: Edmonton (ITT) 7.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2013-09-032.1stageLink
542013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 7: Denver 116.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2013-08-252.HCstageLink
1002013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 6: Loveland - Ft. Collins 185.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2013-08-242.HCstageLink
432013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 5: Vail (ITT) 16.1km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2013-08-232.HCstageLink
692013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 4: Steamboat Springs - Beaver Creek 165.6km (Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle, Col, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2013-08-222.HCstageLink
602013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 3: Breckenridge - Steamboat Springs 170.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2013-08-212.HCstageLink
1152013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 2: Aspen - Breckenridge 202.9km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2013-08-202.HCstageLink
1202013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 1: Aspen 97.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2013-08-192.HCstageLink
892013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 6: Park City 125.7km (Francisco Mancebo Perez, Spa, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2013-08-112.1stageLink
682013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 5: Snowbasin - Snowbird 182.7km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2013-08-102.1stageLink
912013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 4: Salt Lake City 54.4km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2013-08-092.1stageLink
992013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 3: Richfield - Payson 191.2km (Lachlan David Morton, Aus, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2013-08-082.1stageLink
882013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 2: Panguitch - Torrey 210.3km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2013-08-072.1stageLink
1132013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 1: Brian Head - Cedar City 179.1km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2013-08-062.1stageLink
52013 Tour de Beauce 2013 Stage 6: Ville de St-Georges 107km (Diego M Jimenez, Dom, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2013-06-162.2stageLink
392013 Tour de Beauce 2013 Stage 5: Québec 126km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2013-06-152.2stageLink
652013 Tour de Beauce 2013 Stage 4: St-Benoît-Labre (ITT) 20km (Joey Rosskopf, USA, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2013-06-142.2stageLink
612013 Tour de Beauce 2013 Stage 3: St-Georges - Mont-Mégantic 164km (Francisco Mancebo Perez, Spa, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2013-06-132.2stageLink
742013 Tour de Beauce 2013 Stage 2: Thetford-Mines 152km (Guillaume Boivin, Can, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2013-06-122.2stageLink
1132013 Tour de Beauce 2013 Stage 1: Lac-Etchemin 165km (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2013-06-112.2stageLink
DNF2013 Philly Cycling Classic 2013 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2013-06-021.2onedayLink
DNF2013 USA Cycling Professional Road Championships 2013 Men's Road Race: Chattanooga 165km (Freddie Rodriguez, Predictor-Lotto, won)Bissell Cycling2013-05-27CNstageLink
172013 USA Cycling Professional Road Championships 2013 Men's Time Trial: Chattanooga 31km (Thomas Zirbel, , won)Bissell Cycling2013-05-25CNstageLink
1092013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 8: San Francisco - Santa Rosa 130.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2013-05-192.HCstageLink
512013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 7: Livermore - Mt. Diablo 147.1km (Leopold König, Cze, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2013-05-182.HCstageLink
392013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 6: San Jose (ITT) 31.6km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2013-05-172.HCstageLink
1072013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 5: Santa Barbara - Avila Beach 186km (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2013-05-162.HCstageLink
732013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 4: Santa Clarita - Santa Barbara 134.5km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2013-05-152.HCstageLink
1082013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 3: Palmdale - Santa Clarita 177.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2013-05-142.HCstageLink
982013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 2: Murrieta - Greater Palm Springs 200km (Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle, Col, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2013-05-132.HCstageLink
1162013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 1: Escondido 165.1km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2013-05-122.HCstageLink
982013 Tour of the Gila 2013 Stage 2: Ft. Bayard 122.6km (Arnaud Grand, Swi, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2013-05-022.2stageLink
1042013 Tour of the Gila 2013 Stage 1: Silver City - Mogollon 151.4km (Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle, Col, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2013-05-012.2stageLink
812013 Joe Martin Stage Race 2013 Stage 4: Fayetteville 85km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2013-04-28NEstageLink
922013 Joe Martin Stage Race 2013 Stage 3: Fayetteville 185km (Robin Carpenter, USA, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2013-04-27NEstageLink
522013 Joe Martin Stage Race 2013 Stage 1: Devil's Den State Park (ITT) 4km (Nathan English, , won)Bissell Pro Cycling2013-04-25NEstageLink
742013 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2013 Stage 4: Sunset Road Race 151km (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2013-04-07NEstageLink
972013 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2013 Stage 2: Beaumont Circuit Race 193.9km (Luis Amaran, Cub, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2013-04-05NEstageLink
562013 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2013 Stage 1: Big Bear Lake (ITT) 12.5km (Chad Haga, , won)Bissell Pro Cycling2013-04-04NEstageLink
592013 Merco Cycling Classic 2013 Hilltop Ranch Road Race: 193.1km (Dion Smith, NZl, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2013-03-03NEstageLink
362013 Merco Cycling Classic 2013 MID Road Race: 132km (Phillip Gaimon, CRCA / Sakonnet Technology, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2013-02-28NEstageLink
2012 Races
882012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 10: Sintra - Lisboa 149.5km (Reinardt Janse-Van-Rensburg, RSA, won)Unitedhealthcare2012-08-262.1stageLink
52012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 9: Pedrogao - Leiria (ITT) 32.6km (Alejandro Marque, Spa, won)Unitedhealthcare2012-08-252.1stageLink
712012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 8: Guarda - Seia/Alto da Torre 154.9km (David Blanco, Spa, won)Unitedhealthcare2012-08-242.1stageLink
1192012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 7: Gouveia - Sabugal 185.3km (Kai Reus, Ned, won)Unitedhealthcare2012-08-232.1stageLink
12012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 6: Aveiro - Viseu 184.1km (Jason Mccartney, USA, won)Unitedhealthcare2012-08-212.1stageLink
302012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 5: Armamar - Oliveira de Azemeis 176.9km (Sergio Ribeiro, Por, won)Unitedhealthcare2012-08-202.1stageLink
1212012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 4: Viana do Castelo - Mondim de Basto/Senhora da Graça 151.9km (Rui Sousa, Por, won)Unitedhealthcare2012-08-192.1stageLink
1402012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 3: Vila Nova de Cerveira - Fafe 176.1km (César Fonte, Por, won)Unitedhealthcare2012-08-182.1stageLink
1382012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 2: Oliveira do Bairro - Trofa 190.7km (Francesco Lasca, Ita, won)Unitedhealthcare2012-08-172.1stageLink
1192012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 1: Termas Monfortinho - Oliveira do Hospital 200.8km (Jay Thomson, RSA, won)Unitedhealthcare2012-08-162.1stageLink
642012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Prologue: Castelo Branco (ITT) 2.2km (Reinardt Janse-Van-Rensburg, RSA, won)Unitedhealthcare2012-08-152.1stageLink
DNF2012 USA Cycling Professional Criterium National Championship 2012 (Kenneth Hanson, , won)Unitedhealthcare2012-07-28CNonedayLink
1222012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 122.8km (Daniele Colli, Italy, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-07-08stageLink
592012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 7 (ITT): Podersdorf am Neusiedler See 24.1km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-07-07stageLink
1282012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 6: Waidhofen/Ybbs - Melk 185.2km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-07-06stageLink
1112012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 5: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Sonntagberg 228.3km (Fabio Taborre, Ita, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-07-05stageLink
892012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 4: Lienz - St. Johann/Alpendorf 141.3km (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-07-04stageLink
1162012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 3: Kitzbühel - LIenz 141.8km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-07-03stageLink
1142012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 2: Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn 157.4km (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-07-02stageLink
1332012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 1: Innsbruck 153km (Alessandro Bazzana, Ita, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-07-01stageLink
DNF2012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 6: Circuit Ville de St-Georges 125km (Bruno Langlois, Can, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-06-17stageLink
832012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 5: Circuit Ville de Québec 125km (Vegard Stake Laengen, Nor, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-06-16stageLink
362012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 4: St-Benoît-Labre (ITT) 21.4km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-06-15stageLink
502012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 3: St-Georges - Mont-Mégantic 164km (Matthew Cooke, Health Net p/b Maxxis, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-06-14stageLink
612012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 2: Thetford-Mines 160km (Craig Lewis, Bel, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-06-13stageLink
912012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 1: Lac-Etchemin 162km (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-06-12stageLink
402012 USA Cycling Professional Road Championships 2012 Road Race: Greenville 185km (Timothy, , won)Unitedhealthcare2012-05-28stageLink
962012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 8: Los Angeles 72km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-05-20stageLink
492012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 7: Ontario - Mt. Baldy 126km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-05-19stageLink
1052012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 6: Palmdale - Big Bear Lake 186.3km (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-05-18stageLink
542012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 5: Bakersfield (ITT) 29.7km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-05-17stageLink
982012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 4: Sonora - Clovis 209.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-05-16stageLink
1062012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 3: San Jose - Livermore 185.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-05-15stageLink
1012012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 2: San Francisco - Santa Cruz County 188.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-05-14stageLink
1232012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 1: Santa Rosa 186.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-05-13stageLink
592012 SRAM Tour of the Gila 2012 Stage 5: Silver City - Pinos Altos 170.1km (Lawson Craddock, USA, won)Unitedhealthcare2012-05-06stageLink
1232012 SRAM Tour of the Gila 2012 Stage 4: Silver City 69.5km (Alejandro Borrajo, Arg, won)Unitedhealthcare2012-05-05stageLink
1142012 SRAM Tour of the Gila 2012 Stage 3: Tyrone (ITT) 26.6km (Evan Huffman, USA, won)Unitedhealthcare2012-05-04stageLink
1212012 SRAM Tour of the Gila 2012 Stage 2: Silver City - Fort Bayard 128.7km (Eric Young, , won)Unitedhealthcare2012-05-03stageLink
572012 SRAM Tour of the Gila 2012 Stage 1: Silver City - Mogollon 151.3km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Unitedhealthcare2012-05-02stageLink
342012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 4: Castelletto Di Brenzone - Passo Pordoi 177.5km (Darwin Atapuma Hurtado, Col, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-04-20stageLink
602012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 3: Piccoli Frutti - Brenzone 167.8km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-04-19stageLink
912012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 2: Mori - Sant'Orsola Terme 152km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-04-18stageLink
722012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 1: Riva Del Garda - Arco (TTT) 14.3km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-04-17stageLink
652012 Giro dell'Appennino 2012 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-04-15onedayLink
DNF2012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 201.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-03-27stageLink
1542012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Middelkerke 7km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2012-03-02stageLink
1322012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 5 (ITT): Lagoa - Portimão 25.8km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2012-02-19stageLink
1342012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 4: Vilamoura - Tavira 186.3km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2012-02-18stageLink
1492012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 3: Castro Marim - Malhão (Loulé) 194.6km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2012-02-17stageLink
1502012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 2: Faro - Lagoa 187.5km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2012-02-16stageLink
1552012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 1: Dunas Douradas (Almancil) - Albufeira 151km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2012-02-15stageLink
1282012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 6: Lujan - Quines 201km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Unitedhealthcare2012-01-28stageLink
1492012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 5: La Toma - Merlo (Mirador del Sol) 160.6km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Unitedhealtchare2012-01-27stageLink
672012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 4: San Luis (ITT) 19.5km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Unitedhealtchare2012-01-26stageLink
1602012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 3: Estancia Grande - Mirador del Potrero 168.2km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Unitedhealthcare2012-01-25stageLink
1672012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 2: Fraga - Juana Koslay 145.3km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Unitedhealthcare2012-01-24stageLink
1722012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 1: San Luis - Villa Mercedes 189.3km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Unitedhealthcare2012-01-23stageLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2011 (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Team RadioShack2011-09-11onedayLink
DNF2011 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team RadioShack2011-09-09onedayLink
DNF2011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 6: Golden - Denver 115.9km (Daniel Oss, Ita, won)Team RadioShack2011-08-28stageLink
962011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 5: Steamboat Springs - Breckenridge 170.2km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team RadioShack2011-08-27stageLink
792011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 4: Avon - Steamboat Springs 138.4km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team RadioShack2011-08-26stageLink
232011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 3: Vail (ITT) 16.1km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Team RadioShack2011-08-25stageLink
1122011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 2: Gunnison - Aspen 209.8km (George Hincapie, USA, won)Team RadioShack2011-08-24stageLink
922011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 1: Salida - Crested Butte/Mt. Crested Butte 159.9km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Team RadioShack2011-08-23stageLink
742011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Prologue: Colorado Springs (ITT) 8.3km (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)Team RadioShack2011-08-22stageLink
DNF2011 Tour of Utah 2011 Stage 5: Park City - Snowbird 160.8km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)Team RadioShack2011-08-14stageLink
1082011 Tour of Utah 2011 Stage 4: Salt Lake City 129km (Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle, Col, won)Team RadioShack2011-08-13stageLink
352011 Tour of Utah 2011 Stage 3: Miller Motorsports Park (ITT) 14.5km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Team RadioShack2011-08-12stageLink
592011 Tour of Utah 2011 Stage 2: Lehi - Provo 159.6km (Jack Bauer, , won)Team RadioShack2011-08-11stageLink
982011 Tour of Utah 2011 Stage 1: Ogden 182.9km (Jesse Anthony, USA, won)Team RadioShack2011-08-10stageLink
942011 Tour of Utah 2011 Prologue: Park City (ITT) 2km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)Team RadioShack2011-08-09stageLink
692011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 5: Charleroi - Thuin 163.3km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team RadioShack2011-07-27stageLink
952011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 4: Enghien - Mouscron 151.6km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Team RadioShack2011-07-26stageLink
1112011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 3: Sombreville - Perwez 224.4km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Team RadioShack2011-07-25stageLink
472011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 2: Wanze - Houffalize 194.4km (Joost van Leijen, Ned, won)Team RadioShack2011-07-24stageLink
692011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 1: Amay - Banneux 152.1km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)Team RadioShack2011-07-23stageLink
952011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 7: Pontcharra - La Toussuire 117.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Team RadioShack2011-06-12stageLink
492011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 6: Les Gets - Le Collet d’Allevard 192.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Team RadioShack2011-06-11stageLink
862011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 5: Parc des Oiseaux - Villars-les-Dombes - Les Gets 210km (Christophe Kern, Fra, won)Team RadioShack2011-06-10stageLink
1182011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 4: La Motte-Servolex - Mâcon 173.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team RadioShack2011-06-09stageLink
932011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 3: Grenoble 42.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team RadioShack2011-06-08stageLink
1432011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 2: Voiron - Lyon 179km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team RadioShack2011-06-07stageLink
1632011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 1: Albertville - Saint-Pierre-de-Chartreuse 144km (Jurgen Van Den Broéck, Bel, won)Team RadioShack2011-06-06stageLink
1362011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Prologue: Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne 5.4km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team RadioShack2011-06-05stageLink
352011 USA Cycling Professional Road Championships 2011 Road race: Greenville 185km (Matthew Busche, IS Corp Cycling Team, won)Team RadioShack2011-05-30stageLink
82011 USA Cycling Professional Road Championships 2011 Time trial: Greenville 33.3km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Team RadioShack2011-05-28stageLink
1082011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 8: Santa Clarita - Thousand Oaks 132.4km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Team RadioShack2011-05-22stageLink
732011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 7: Claremont - Mt. Baldy 121.9km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Team RadioShack2011-05-21stageLink
682011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 6: Solvang (ITT) - Solvang 24km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Team RadioShack2011-05-20stageLink
1262011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 5: Seaside - Paso Robles 217.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team RadioShack2011-05-19stageLink
712011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 4: Livermore - San Jose 131.6km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Team RadioShack2011-05-18stageLink
1362011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 3: Auburn - Modesto 196.2km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Team RadioShack2011-05-17stageLink
1042011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 2: Nevada City - Sacramento 122.8km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Team RadioShack2011-05-16stageLink
582011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 4: Andalo - Madonna di Campiglio 161.5km (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Team RadioShack2011-04-22stageLink
622011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 3: Molina di Ledro - Fai della Paganella 170km (Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo, Colombia, won)Team RadioShack2011-04-21stageLink
1302011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 2: Dro - Ledro Bezzecca 184km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Team RadioShack2011-04-20stageLink
182011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 1: Riva del Garda - Arco 13.4km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Team RadioShack2011-04-19stageLink
662011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 6: Zalla (ITT) 24km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team RadioShack2011-04-09stageLink
1072011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 5: Eibar - Zalla 177km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Team RadioShack2011-04-08stageLink
852011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 4: Amurrio - Eibar (Arrate) 179km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Team RadioShack2011-04-07stageLink
1322011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 3: Villatuerta - Zuia - Murgia 180km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Team RadioShack2011-04-06stageLink
1512011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 2: Zumarraga - Lekunberri 163km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Team RadioShack2011-04-05stageLink
1242011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 1: Zumarraga 151.2km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Team RadioShack2011-04-04stageLink
1412011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 7: Parets del Valles - Barcelona (Pla de Palau) 124.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Team RadioShack2011-03-27stageLink
1642011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 6: Tarragona - Mollet-del-Valles 195km (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Team RadioShack2011-03-26stageLink
1602011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 5: El Vendrell - Tarragona 213.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Team RadioShack2011-03-25stageLink
1662011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 4: La Seu D'Urgell - El Vendrell 195km (Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso, Por, won)Team RadioShack2011-03-24stageLink
1322011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 3: La Vall d'En Bas - Andorra-Vallnord 183.9km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team RadioShack2011-03-23stageLink
1642011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 2: Santa Coloma de Farners - Banyoles 169.3km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team RadioShack2011-03-22stageLink
1852011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 1: Lloret de Mar 166.9km (Gatis Smukulis, Bel, won)Team RadioShack2011-03-21stageLink
DNF2011 Trofeo Magaluf-Palmanova 2011 (Murilo Antonio Fischer, Bra, won)Team RadioShack2011-02-10onedayLink
DNF2011 Trofeo Inca-Inca 2011 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Team RadioShack2011-02-08onedayLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Elite Men road race: Geelong 262.7km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)United States Of America2010-10-03stageLink
182010 USA Cycling Professional Championships 2010 Road Race: Greenville, SC 180.2km (Benjamin King, USA, won)Team RadioShack2010-09-19stageLink
DNF2010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 6: Bilzen (Bel) - Heers (Bel) 205.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team RadioShack2010-08-23stageLink
1412010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 5: Roermond (Ned) - Sittard (Ned) 204km (Jack Bobridge, Aus, won)Team RadioShack2010-08-22stageLink
1412010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 4: St-Lievens-Houtem (Bel) - Roermond (Ned) 214.4km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Team RadioShack2010-08-21stageLink
1432010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 3: Ronse (Bel) 191.8km (Koos Moerenhout, Ned, won)Team RadioShack2010-08-20stageLink
1422010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 2: St. Willebrord (Ned) - Ardooie (Bel) 198.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team RadioShack2010-08-19stageLink
1532010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 1: Steenwijk (Ned) - Rhenen (Ned) 178km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Team RadioShack2010-08-18stageLink
702010 Eneco Tour 2010 Prologue: Steenwijk (Ned) 5.2km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Team RadioShack2010-08-17stageLink
DNF2010 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2010 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Team RadioShack2010-08-15onedayLink
DNF2010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 6: Høng - Rudersdal 185km (Hayden Roulston, NZl, won)Team RadioShack2010-08-08stageLink
112010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 5 (ITT): Middelfart 19.4km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Team RadioShack2010-08-07stageLink
1052010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 4: Nyborg - Odense 100km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Team RadioShack2010-08-07stageLink
732010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 3: Hadsten - Vejle 185km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team RadioShack2010-08-06stageLink
1112010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 2: Vildbjerg - Randers 170km (Michael van Stayen, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team RadioShack2010-08-05stageLink
722010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 1: Holstebro 175km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Team RadioShack2010-08-04stageLink
442010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 4: Vielsalm - Villers-le-Bouillet 168km (Laurent Mangel, Fra, won)Team RadioShack2010-07-27stageLink
632010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 3: Andenne - Hotton 180.2km (Kristof Goddaert, Bel, won)Team RadioShack2010-07-26stageLink
772010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 2: Braine-le-Comte - Saintes 201.9km (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Team RadioShack2010-07-25stageLink
832010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 1: Mouscron - Lessines 184.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Team RadioShack2010-07-24stageLink
272010 Tour de Suisse Stage 9: Liestal (ITT) 26.9km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team RadioShack2010-06-20UPTstageLink
702010 Tour de Suisse Stage 8: Wetzikon - Liestal 172.4km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Team RadioShack2010-06-19UPTstageLink
952010 Tour de Suisse Stage 7: Savognin - Wetzikon 204.1km (Marcus Burghardt, Ger, won)Team RadioShack2010-06-18UPTstageLink
942010 Tour de Suisse Stage 6: Meiringen - La Punt 213.3km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Team RadioShack2010-06-17UPTstageLink
1182010 Tour de Suisse Stage 5: Wettingen - Frutigen 172.5km (Marcus Burghardt, Ger, won)Team RadioShack2010-06-16UPTstageLink
1512010 Tour de Suisse Stage 4: Schwarzenburg - Wettingen 192.2km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team RadioShack2010-06-15UPTstageLink
1372010 Tour de Suisse Stage 3: Sierre - Schwarzenburg 196.6km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Team RadioShack2010-06-14UPTstageLink
1572010 Tour de Suisse Stage 2: Ascona - Sierre 167.5km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Team RadioShack2010-06-13UPTstageLink
1282010 Tour de Suisse Stage 1: Lugano (ITT) 7.6km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team RadioShack2010-06-12UPTstageLink
382010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 8: TO/Westlake/Agoura Hills 134.4km (Ryder Hesjedal, Can, won)Team RadioShack2010-05-232.HCstageLink
242010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 7: Los Angeles 33.6km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team RadioShack2010-05-222.HCstageLink
262010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 6: Pasadena - Big Bear Lake 213.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team RadioShack2010-05-212.HCstageLink
432010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 5: Visalia - Bakersfield 195.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team RadioShack2010-05-202.HCstageLink
952010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 4: San Jose - Modesto 195.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Team RadioShack2010-05-192.HCstageLink
1032010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 3: San Francisco - Santa Cruz 182.9km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Team RadioShack2010-05-182.HCstageLink
1112010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 2: Davis - Santa Rosa 176.2km (Brett Lancaster, Aus, won)Team RadioShack2010-05-172.HCstageLink
1022010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 1: Nevada City - Sacramento 167.8km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team RadioShack2010-05-162.HCstageLink
942010 SRAM Tour of the Gila Stage 5: Silver City - Pinos Altos 171.2km (Darren Lill, RSA, won)Team Mellow Johnny's2010-05-02NEstageLink
1242010 SRAM Tour of the Gila Stage 4: Downtown Silver City Criterium 60km (Shelley Evans, , won)Team Mellow Johnny's2010-05-01NEstageLink
812010 SRAM Tour of the Gila Stage 3: Tyrone (ITT) 26.6km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Team Mellow Johnny's2010-04-30NEstageLink
992010 SRAM Tour of the Gila Stage 2: Fort Bayard 128.7km (Luis Amaran, Cub, won)Team Mellow Johnny's2010-04-29NEstageLink
1382010 SRAM Tour of the Gila Stage 1: Silver City - Mogollon 151km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Team Mellow Johnny's2010-04-28NEstageLink
612010 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 5: Samos - Santiago de Compostela 171.6km (Sergio Ribeiro, Por, won)Team RadioShack2010-04-182.1stageLink
592010 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 4 (ITT): Ponferrada 15.1km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Team RadioShack2010-04-172.1stageLink
892010 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3: León - Ponferrada 158.8km (Igor Anton, Spa, won)Team RadioShack2010-04-162.1stageLink
1022010 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 2: Burgos - Palencia 209.9km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team RadioShack2010-04-152.1stageLink
1082010 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1: Burgos 157.7km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team RadioShack2010-04-142.1stageLink
1472010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4: Oliana - Ascó 209.7km (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Team RadioShack2010-03-25UPTstageLink
1652010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3: La Vall d'En Bas - La Seu d'Urgell 185.9km (Xavier Tondo, Spa, won)Team RadioShack2010-03-24UPTstageLink
1662010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2: Salt - Banyoles 182.6km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team RadioShack2010-03-23UPTstageLink
1322010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1: Lloret de Mar (ITT) 3.6km (Paul Voss, Ger, won)Team RadioShack2010-03-22UPTstageLink
812010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia Stage 5: Redyser (Murcia) - Murcia 121.1km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team RadioShack2010-03-072.1stageLink
732010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia Stage 4: Alhama de Murcia - Alhama de Murcia (ITT) 22km (Frantisek Rabon, Cze, won)Team RadioShack2010-03-062.1stageLink
882010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia Stage 3: Las Torres de Cotillas - Alhama de Murcia 166.5km (Luke Roberts, Aus, won)Team RadioShack2010-03-052.1stageLink
632010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia Stage 2: Calasparra - Caravaca de la Cruz 169.8km (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Team RadioShack2010-03-042.1stageLink
532010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia Stage 1: San Pedro del Pinatar 166.5km (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Team RadioShack2010-03-032.1stageLink
842010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 6: Adelaide 90km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Team RadioShack2010-01-24UPTstageLink
862010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 5: Snapper Point - Willunga 149km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Team RadioShack2010-01-23UPTstageLink
1152010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 4: Norwood - Goolwa 149.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team RadioShack2010-01-22UPTstageLink
762010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 3: Unley - Stirling 132.5km (Manuel Cardoso, Por, won)Team RadioShack2010-01-21UPTstageLink
1322010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 2: Gawler - Hahndorf 133.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team RadioShack2010-01-20UPTstageLink
1302010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 1: Clare - Tanunda 141km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team RadioShack2010-01-19UPTstageLink
1182010 Cancer Council Helpline Classic, Adelaide (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Team RadioShack2010-01-17[none]onedayLink
2009 Races
1092009 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Grado - Valdobbiadene (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team Saxobank2009-05-11HISstageLink
1712009 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Jesolo - Trieste (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team Saxobank2009-05-10HISstageLink
1072009 Tour de Romandie Prologue Lausanne (ITT) (Frantisek Rabon, Cze, won)Team Saxobank2009-04-28UPTstageLink
442009 Amgen Tour of California Stage 8 Rancho Bernardo - Escondido (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Team Saxobank2009-02-222.HCstageLink
762009 Amgen Tour of California Stage 7 Santa Clarita - Pasadena (Rinaldo Nocentini, Ita, won)Team Saxobank2009-02-212.HCstageLink
82009 Amgen Tour of California Stage 6 Solvang (ITT) (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Team Saxobank2009-02-202.HCstageLink
682009 Amgen Tour of California Stage 5 Visalia - Paso Robles (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Saxobank2009-02-192.HCstageLink
1022009 Amgen Tour of California Stage 4 Merced - Clovis (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Saxobank2009-02-182.HCstageLink
882009 (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Saxobank2009-02-172.HCstageLink
212009 Amgen Tour of California Stage 2 Sausalito - Santa Cruz (Thomas Peterson, USA, won)Team Saxobank2009-02-162.HCstageLink
622009 Amgen Tour of California Stage 1 Davis - Santa Rosa (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2009-02-152.HCstageLink
392009 Amgen Tour of California Prologue Sacramento (ITT) (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Saxobank2009-02-142.HCstageLink
2008 Races
DNF2008 Giro di Lombardia (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Team CSC - Saxo Bank2008-10-18MEonedayLink
1252008 G.P. Beghelli (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)CSC-Saxo Bank2008-10-121.1onedayLink
812008 (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Team CSC - Saxo Bank2008-08-30ProTstageLink
492008 (Brett Lancaster, Aus, won)Team CSC - Saxo Bank2008-08-29ProTstageLink
492008 Deutschland Tour Deutschland Tour (Brett Lancaster, Aus, won)Team CSC - Saxo Bank2008-08-29ProTstageLink
342008 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team CSC - Saxo Bank2008-07-312.HCstageLink
612008 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark (Ruben Bongiorno, Ita, won)Team CSC - Saxo Bank2008-07-302.HCstageLink
612008 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Holstebro-Holstebro (Ruben Bongiorno, Ita, won)Team CSC - Saxo Bank2008-07-302.HCstageLink
352008 Sachsen-Tour International um den Sparkassen-Cup Stage 5 (Karsten Kroon, Ned, won)Team CSC - Saxo Bank2008-07-272.1stageLink
42008 Sachsen-Tour International um den Sparkassen-Cup Stage 4 (Bert Grabsch, Ger, won)Team CSC - Saxo Bank2008-07-262.1stageLink
322008 Sachsen-Tour International um den Sparkassen-Cup Stage 3 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team CSC - Saxo Bank2008-07-252.1stageLink
72008 Sachsen-Tour International um den Sparkassen-Cup Stage 2 (Dean Downing, Gbr, won)Team CSC - Saxo Bank2008-07-242.1stageLink
732008 Sachsen-Tour International um den Sparkassen-Cup Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team CSC - Saxo Bank2008-07-232.1stageLink
1162008 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team CSC - Saxo Bank2008-07-132.HCstageLink
52008 (Bert Grabsch, Ger, won)Team CSC - Saxo Bank2008-07-122.HCstageLink
1102008 (Rene Haselbacher, Aut, won)Team CSC2008-07-112.HCstageLink
822008 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team CSC2008-07-102.HCstageLink
642008 (Ruslan Pidgorny, Ukr, won)Team CSC2008-07-092.HCstageLink
932008 (Chris Anker Sorensen, Den, won)Team CSC2008-07-082.HCstageLink
812008 (Paolo Bettini, Ita, won)Team CSC2008-07-072.HCstageLink
DNF2008 Commerce Bank International Championship (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team CSC2008-06-081.HConedayLink
882008 Commerce Bank Reading Classic (Oscar Sevilla, Spa, won)Team CSC2008-06-051.1onedayLink
DNF2008 Commerce Bank Lehigh Valley Classic (Yuriy Metluschenko, Ukr, won)Team CSC2008-06-031.1onedayLink
582008 Tour de Georgia Stage 7 Atlanta circuit race (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Team CSC2008-04-272.HCstageLink
502008 Tour de Georgia Stage 6 Blairsvill/Union County - Brasstown Bald/Towns County (Kanstantin Sivtsou, Blr, won)Team CSC2008-04-262.HCstageLink
272008 Tour de Georgia Stage 5 Suwanee - Dahlonega (Richard England, Aus, won)Team CSC2008-04-252.HCstageLink
202008 Tour de Georgia Stage 4 Road Atlanta (TTT) (Trent Lowe, Aus, won)Team CSC2008-04-242.HCstageLink
622008 Tour de Georgia Stage 3 Washington - Gainesville (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Team CSC2008-04-232.HCstageLink
772008 Tour de Georgia Stage 2 Statesboro - Augusta (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Team CSC2008-04-222.HCstageLink
672008 Tour de Georgia Stage 1 Tybee Island - Savannah (Christian Meier, Atlantic Cycling Centre, won)Team CSC2008-04-212.HCstageLink
672008 Tour de Georgia Tour de Georgia (Christian Meier, Atlantic Cycling Centre, won)Team CSC2008-04-212.HCstageLink
252008 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 2 (Karsten Kroon, Ned, won)Team CSC2008-03-252.1stageLink
42008 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team CSC2008-03-242.1stageLink
DNF2008 Paris - Nice Stage 6 Sisteron - Cannes (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Team CSC2008-03-15HCstageLink
1062008 Paris - Nice Stage 5 Althen-des-Paluds - Sisteron (Carlos Barredo, Spa, won)Team CSC2008-03-14HCstageLink
1272008 (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Team CSC2008-03-13HCstageLink
1102008 (Kjell Carlstrom, Fin, won)Team CSC2008-03-12HCstageLink
1382008 Paris - Nice Stage 2 Nevers - Belleville (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Team CSC2008-03-11HCstageLink
832008 Paris - Nice Stage 1 Amilly - Nevers (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Team CSC2008-03-10HCstageLink
562008 Paris - Nice Prologue Amilly - Amilly (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team CSC2008-03-09HCstageLink
562008 Paris - Nice Paris - Nice (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team CSC2008-03-09HCstageLink
32008 Amgen Tour of California Stage 7 Santa Clarita - Pasadena (George Hincapie, USA, won)Team CSC2008-02-242.HCstageLink
622008 Amgen Tour of California Stage 6 Santa Barbara - Santa Clarita (Luciano André Pagliarini Mendonca, Bra, won)Team CSC2008-02-232.HCstageLink
542008 Amgen Tour of California Stage 5 Solvang - Solvang (ITT) (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Team CSC2008-02-222.HCstageLink
482008 Amgen Tour of California Stage 4 Seaside - San Luis Obispo (Dominique Rollin, Can, won)Team CSC2008-02-212.HCstageLink
442008 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Team CSC2008-02-202.HCstageLink
492008 Amgen Tour of California Stage 2 Santa Rosa - Sacramento (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team CSC2008-02-192.HCstageLink
302008 Amgen Tour of California Stage 1 Sausalito - Santa Rosa (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Team CSC2008-02-182.HCstageLink
532008 Amgen Tour of California Amgen Tour of California (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team CSC2008-02-172.HCstageLink
532008 Amgen Tour of California Prologue Palo Alto ITT (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team CSC2008-02-172.HCstageLink
2007 Races
1142007 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team2007-09-01ProTstageLink
DNF2007 Vattenfall Cyclassics (Alessandro Ballan, Ita, won)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team2007-08-19ProTonedayLink
202007 Deutschland-Tour Deutschland-Tour (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team2007-08-10ProTstageLink
1122007 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Discovery Channel2007-07-152.HCstageLink
222007 (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Discovery Channel2007-07-142.HCstageLink
822007 (Gerrit Glomser, Aut, won)Discovery Channel2007-07-132.HCstageLink
1072007 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Discovery Channel2007-07-122.HCstageLink
972007 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Discovery Channel2007-07-112.HCstageLink
182007 (Thomas Rohregger, Aut, won)Discovery Channel2007-07-102.HCstageLink
1052007 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Discovery Channel2007-07-092.HCstageLink
972007 (Fabio Baldato, Ita, won)Discovery Channel2007-07-082.HCstageLink
112007 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 (Vladimir Karpets, Rus, won)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team2007-03-262.1stageLink
1292007 Tirreno - Adriatico Tirreno - Adriatico (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Discovery Channel2007-03-14ProTstageLink
582007 Amgen Tour of California Stage 7 Long Beach - Long Beach (Circuit race) (Iván Domínguez, USA, won)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team2007-02-252.HCstageLink
662007 Amgen Tour of California Stage 6 Santa Barbara to Santa Clarita (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team2007-02-242.HCstageLink
32007 Amgen Tour of California Stage 5 Solvang - Solvang (ITT) (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team2007-02-232.HCstageLink
422007 Amgen Tour of California Stage 4 Seaside to San Luis Obispo (Paolo Bettini, Ita, won)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team2007-02-222.HCstageLink
362007 (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team2007-02-212.HCstageLink
1162007 Amgen Tour of California Stage 2 Santa Rosa to Sacramento (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team2007-02-202.HCstageLink
1092007 Amgen Tour of California Stage 1 Sausalito - Santa Rosa (Graeme Brown, Aus, won)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team2007-02-192.HCstageLink
402007 Amgen Tour of California Amgen Tour of California (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Discovery2007-02-182.HCstageLink
2006 Races
112006 ENECO Tour Eneco Tour (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Discovery Channel2006-08-16ProTstageLink
202006 Deutschland-Tour Deutschland-Tour (Vladimir Gusev, Rus, won)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team2006-08-01ProTstageLink
DNF2006 Vattenfall-Cyclassics-Cup - Hamburg (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team2006-07-30ProTonedayLink
272006 Sachsen-Tour International Stage 5 (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team2006-07-232.1stageLink
112006 Sachsen-Tour International Stage 4 (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team2006-07-222.1stageLink
222006 Sachsen-Tour International Stage 3 (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team2006-07-212.1stageLink
132006 Sachsen-Tour International Stage 2 (Danilo Hondo, Ger, won)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team2006-07-202.1stageLink
182006 Sachsen-Tour International Stage 1 (Pedro Horrillo Munoz, Esp, won)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team2006-07-192.1stageLink
242006 Giro d'Italia Giro d'Italia (Paolo Savoldelli, Ita, won)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team2006-05-06ProTstageLink
782006 Tour de Georgia Stage 6 Cumming, GA - Alpharetta, GA (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Discovery Channel2006-04-232.HCstageLink
532006 Tour de Georgia Stage 5 Blairsville, GA - Brasstown Bald Mountain, GA (Thomas Danielson, USA, won)Discovery Channel2006-04-222.HCstageLink
562006 Tour de Georgia Stage 4 Dalton, GA - Dahlonega, GA (Fred Rodriguez, USA, won)Discovery Channel2006-04-212.HCstageLink
62006 Tour de Georgia Stage 3 Chickamauga, GA - Chattanooga, TN (Floyd Landis, USA, won)Discovery Channel2006-04-202.HCstageLink
392006 Tour de Georgia Stage 2 Fayetteville, GA - Rome, GA (Yaroslav Popovych, Ukr, won)Discovery Channel2006-04-192.HCstageLink
302006 Tour de Georgia Tour de Georgia (Lars Michaelsen, Den, won)Discovery Channel2006-04-182.HCstageLink
112006 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (José Angel Gómez Marchante, Spa, won)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team2006-04-08ProTstageLink
1302006 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team2006-04-07ProTstageLink
1152006 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team2006-04-06ProTstageLink
372006 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team2006-04-05ProTstageLink
1432006 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team2006-04-04ProTstageLink
1032006 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team2006-04-03ProTstageLink
322006 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 5 (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Discovery Channel2006-03-242.1stageLink
922006 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 4 (Marco Fertonani, Ita, won)Discovery Channel2006-03-232.1stageLink
822006 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 (Jose Vicente Garcia, Spa, won)Discovery Channel2006-03-222.1stageLink
22006 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 2 (Yaroslav Popovych, Ukr, won)Discovery Channel2006-03-212.1stageLink
772006 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 (Angel Edo, Spa, won)Discovery Channel2006-03-202.1stageLink
1632006 Paris - Nice Paris - Nice (Bobby Julich, USA, won)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team2006-03-05ProTstageLink
72006 Tour of California Tour of California (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Discovery Channel2006-02-192.1stageLink
2005 Races
32005 Barclay's Global Investors Grand Prix (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)Discovery Channel2005-09-041.HConedayLink
922005 Deutschland Tour Deutschland Tour (Bram Tankink, Ned, won)Discovery Channel2005-08-15ProTstageLink
502005 Eneco Tour of Benelux Eneco Tour of Benelux (Rik Verbrugghe, Bel, won)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team2005-08-03ProTstageLink
1512005 Tour de Suisse Tour de Suisse (Bernhard Eisel, Aut, won)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team2005-06-11ProTstageLink
1132005 Giro d'Italia Giro d'Italia (Brett Lancaster, Aus, won)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team2005-05-07ProTstageLink
682005 Tour de Georgia - 2.1 NRC Tour de Georgia - 2.1 NRC (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Discovery Channel2005-04-192.1stageLink
DNF2005 Klasika Primavera (David Etxebarria Alkorta, Spa, won)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team2005-04-101.1onedayLink
1382005 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5a (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team2005-04-08ProTstageLink
1582005 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team2005-04-07ProTstageLink
1522005 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team2005-04-06ProTstageLink
1352005 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team2005-04-05ProTstageLink
1542005 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team2005-04-04ProTstageLink
892005 Paris-Camembert Lepetit (Laurent Brochard, Fra, won)Discovery Channel2005-03-291.1onedayLink
972005 Trofeo Luis Puig (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling2005-02-191.1onedayLink
1242005 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Discovery Channel2005-01-312.1stageLink
1012005 Doha International GP (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Discovery Channel2005-01-291.1onedayLink
2004 Races
122004 T Mobile International (Charles Dionne, Can, won)Health Net/Maxxis2004-09-121.3onedayLink
102004 The International-Tour De Toona Stage 6 (Scott Moninger, USA, won)Health Net pb Maxxis2004-07-31NEstageLink
292004 The International-Tour De Toona Stage 5 (Aaron Olson, USA, won)Health Net pb Maxxis2004-07-30NEstageLink
302004 The International-Tour De Toona Stage 4 (Iván Domínguez, USA, won)Health Net pb Maxxis2004-07-29NEstageLink
82004 The International-Tour De Toona Stage 3 (Jon Nelson, , won)Health Net pb Maxxis2004-07-28NEstageLink
22004 The International-Tour De Toona Stage 1 (Nathan O'Neill, Aus, won)Health Net pb Maxxis2004-07-26NEstageLink
12004 US Elite Champ's & Olympic trials Race 7 (Jason Mccartney, USA, won)Health Net pb Maxxis2004-06-19NEstageLink
72004 US Elite Champ's & Olympic trials Race 5 (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Health Net2004-06-17NEstageLink
672004 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 4 Stage 4 (Dave McCook, USA, won)Health Net presented by Maxxis2004-06-12NEstageLink
112004 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 3 Stage 3 (Dave McCook, USA, won)Health Net presented by Maxxis2004-06-11NEstageLink
992004 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 2 Stage 2 (Dave McCook, USA, won)Health Net presented by Maxxis2004-06-10NEstageLink
552004 Wachovia USPRO Championship (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Health Net presented by Maxxis2004-06-061.2onedayLink
542004 Wachovia Invitational (Max Van Heeswijk, Ned, won)Health Net presented by Maxxis2004-06-011.3onedayLink
12004 Snake Alley Criterium (Jason Mccartney, USA, won)Health Net2004-05-30NEonedayLink
122004 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 1 (Ben Brooks, Aus, won)Health Net2004-05-14NEstageLink
742004 Tour de Georgia Tour de Georgia (Gordon Fraser, Can, won)Health Net presented by Maxxis2004-04-202.3stageLink
272004 Pomona Valley Stage Race Stage 4 (Mariano Friedick, USA, won)Health Net/Maxxis2004-03-21NEstageLink
252004 Pomona Valley Stage Race Stage 3 (Chris Horner, USA, won)Health Net/Maxxis2004-03-20NEstageLink
52004 Pomona Valley Stage Race Stage 2 (Chris Horner, USA, won)Health Net/Maxxis2004-03-19NEstageLink
2003 Races
582003 Vuelta a Sinaloa Stage 9 (Iván Domínguez, USA, won)7UP / Maxxis2003-09-28NEstageLink
732003 Vuelta a Sinaloa Stage 8 (Iván Domínguez, USA, won)7UP / Maxxis2003-09-27NEstageLink
572003 Vuelta a Sinaloa Stage 6 (Iván Domínguez, USA, won)7UP / Maxxis2003-09-25NEstageLink
572003 Vuelta a Sinaloa Stage 5 (Jose Manuel Garcia, Mex, won)7UP / Maxxis2003-09-24NEstageLink
162003 Vuelta a Sinaloa Stage 4 (Hernán Darío Bonilla, 05 Orbitel, won)7UP / Maxxis2003-09-23NEstageLink
252003 Vuelta a Sinaloa Stage 3 (Joan Wilson, USA, won)7UP / Maxxis2003-09-22NEstageLink
392003 Vuelta a Sinaloa Stage 2 (Ricardo Tapia, Mex, won)7UP / Maxxis2003-09-21NEstageLink
372003 Vuelta a Sinaloa Stage 1 (Iván Domínguez, USA, won)7UP / Maxxis2003-09-20NEstageLink
22003 The International/Tour de Toona Stage 4 (Burke Swindlehurst, USA, won)7UP / Maxxis2003-07-31NEstageLink
342003 The International/Tour de Toona Stage 3 (Nathan O'Neill, Aus, won)7UP / Maxxis2003-07-30NEstageLink
412003 The International/Tour de Toona Stage 2 (Kris Hedges, , won)7UP / Maxxis2003-07-29NEstageLink
352003 GP Cycliste de Beauce Stage 6 (Lubor Tesar, Cze, won)7UP / Maxxis2003-06-222.3stageLink
692003 GP Cycliste de Beauce Stage 5b (Vassili Davidenko, Rus, won)7UP / Maxxis2003-06-212.3stageLink
492003 GP Cycliste de Beauce Stage 5a (Christopher Baldwin, USA, won)7UP / Maxxis2003-06-212.3stageLink
772003 GP Cycliste de Beauce Stage 3 (Gordon Fraser, Can, won)7UP / Maxxis2003-06-192.3stageLink
862003 GP Cycliste de Beauce Stage 2 (Oleg Grichkine, Rus, won)7UP / Maxxis2003-06-182.3stageLink
782003 GP Cycliste de Beauce Stage 1 (Joan Wilson, USA, won)7UP / Maxxis2003-06-172.3stageLink
232003 Quad Cities Criterium (Hayden Godfrey, NZl, won)7UP / Maxxis2003-05-26NEonedayLink
12003 Snake Alley Criterium (Jason Mccartney, USA, won)Team 7 Up/Maxxis2003-05-24NEonedayLink
1052003 Burlington Road Race (Hayden Godfrey, NZl, won)Team 7 Up/Maxxis2003-05-23NEonedayLink
262003 Tour of Connecticut Stage 2 (David Clinger, USA, won)7UP / Maxxis2003-05-17NEstageLink
62003 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 4 (Iván Domínguez, USA, won)7 Up / Maxxis Team2003-05-11NEstageLink
12003 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 3 (Jason Mccartney, USA, won)7 Up / Maxxis Team2003-05-10NEstageLink
12003 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 2 (Jason Mccartney, USA, won)7 Up / Maxxis Team2003-05-10NEstageLink
32003 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 1 (Eric Wohlberg, Can, won)7 Up / Maxxis Team2003-05-09NEstageLink
DNF2003 Redlands Classic Stage 4 (Charles Dionne, Can, won)7UP / Maxxis2003-04-05NEstageLink
1162003 Redlands Classic Stage 3 (Joan Wilson, USA, won)7UP / Maxxis2003-04-04NEstageLink
602003 Redlands Classic Stage 2 (Nathan O'Neill, Aus, won)7UP / Maxxis2003-04-03NEstageLink
1262003 Redlands Classic Stage 1 (Gordon Fraser, Can, won)7UP / Maxxis2003-04-02NEstageLink
532003 Redlands Classic Prologue (Nathan O'Neill, Aus, won)7UP / Maxxis2003-04-01NEstageLink
392003 Solano Bicycle Classic Stage 2 (Jonathan Vaughters, USA, won)7UP / Maxxis2003-03-28NEstageLink
1142003 Solano Bicycle Classic Stage 1 (Chris Horner, USA, won)7UP / Maxxis2003-03-27NEstageLink
2002 Races
DNF2002 San Francisco GP (Charles Dionne, Can, won)Mixed Team 22002-09-151.3onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...