Name: Muradjan Khalmuratov

Nation: Uzb
Career Statistics (2002 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
6544.5004
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
482017 Tour of Almaty Stage 2 Tour of Almaty Stage 2 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Uzbekistan2017-10-012.1multiLink
812017 Tour of Almaty Stage 1 Tour of Almaty Stage 1 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Uzbekistan2017-09-302.1multiLink
2011 Races
272011 International Presidency Tour 2011 Stage 5: Tehran - Tehran (Rahim Ememi, IRI, won)Uzbekistan National Team2011-05-29stageLink
462011 International Presidency Tour 2011 Stage 4: Tehran - Bagh-e Shah (Mehdi Sohrabi, Iran, won)Uzbekistan National Team2011-05-28stageLink
372011 International Presidency Tour 2011 Stage 3: Aradan - Bumehen (Miguel Angel Nino Corredo, Col, won)Uzbekistan National Team2011-05-27stageLink
472011 International Presidency Tour 2011 Stage 2: Eyvanekey - Chashm (Rahim Ememi, IRI, won)Uzbekistan National Team2011-05-26stageLink
242011 International Presidency Tour 2011 Stage 1: Tehran - Fasham (Libardo Nino Corredor, Col, won)Uzbekistan National Team2011-05-25stageLink
482011 International Azerbaijan Tour 2011 Stage 5: Orumiyeh - Tabriz 125km (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Uzbekistan National Team2011-05-18stageLink
202011 International Azerbaijan Tour 2011 Stage 4: Shabestar - Orumiyeh 185km (Miguel Angel Nino Corredo, Col, won)Uzbekistan National Team2011-05-17stageLink
792011 International Azerbaijan Tour 2011 Stage 1: Tabriz - MeshkinShahr 177km (Alexey Lyalko, Kaz, won)Uzbekistan National Team2011-05-14stageLink
162011 International Azerbaijan Tour 2011 Prologue: Tabriz (ITT) 4km (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Uzbekistan National Team2011-05-13stageLink
622011 Tour de Korea 2011 Stage 9: Seoul 47.7km (Ken Hanson, USA, won)Uzbekistan2011-04-24stageLink
212011 Kerman Tour 2011 Stage 5: Rayen - Jiroft (Mehdi Sohrabi, Iran, won)Uzbekistan2011-02-28stageLink
152011 Kerman Tour 2011 Stage 4: Jiroft (Mehdi Sohrabi, Iran, won)Uzbekistan2011-02-27stageLink
132011 Kerman Tour 2011 Stage 3: Boluk - Jiroft (Mehdi Sohrabi, Iran, won)Uzbekistan2011-02-26stageLink
122011 Kerman Tour 2011 Stage 2: Darzin - Jiroft (Mehdi Sohrabi, Iran, won)Uzbekistan2011-02-25stageLink
172011 Kerman Tour 2011 Stage 1: Kahnuj - Jiroft (Mehdi Sohrabi, Iran, won)Uzbekistan2011-02-24stageLink
2010 Races
232010 Tour of Taihu 2010 (David Kemp, Aus, won)Uzbekistan2010-10-23onedayLink
572010 International Presidency Tour Stage 3: Karaj - Jahan shahr 70km (Tobias Erler, Ger, won)Uzbekistan2010-05-132.2stageLink
152010 International Presidency Tour Stage 2: Azadi Stadium 130km (Tobias Erler, Ger, won)Uzbekistan2010-05-122.2stageLink
152010 International Presidency Tour Stage 1: Lavizan - Shahid Bayabi 8km (Tobias Erler, Ger, won)Uzbekistan2010-05-112.2stageLink
182010 International Azerbaijan Tour Stage 6: Kaleibar - Tabriz 164km (Ghader Mizbani Iranagh, Iri, won)Uzbekistan2010-05-082.2stageLink
462010 International Azerbaijan Tour Stage 5: Jolfa - Kaleibar 145km (Ghader Mizbani Iranagh, Iri, won)Uzbekistan2010-05-072.2stageLink
462010 International Azerbaijan Tour Stage 4: Nakhjavan 79km (Rafael Serrano Fernandez, Spa, won)Uzbekistan2010-05-062.2stageLink
682010 International Azerbaijan Tour Stage 1: Tabriz - Urmia 136km (Ghader Mizbani Iranagh, Iri, won)Uzbekistan2010-05-032.2stageLink
112010 Asian Cycling Championships Elite men's time trial: Sharjah 42.6km (Andrey Mizurov, Kazakhstan, won)Uzbekistan2010-04-10CCstageLink
2009 Races
72009 Tour de Korea Stage 8 (Leon Van Bon, Ned, won)Uzbekistan National Team2009-06-122.2stageLink
842009 Tour de Korea Stage 7 (Tim Roe, Aus, won)Uzbekistan National Team2009-06-112.2stageLink
642009 Tour de Korea Stage 6 (Tim Roe, Aus, won)Uzbekistan National Team2009-06-102.2stageLink
442009 Tour de Korea Stage 5 (Ho Ting Kwok, , won)Uzbekistan National Team2009-06-092.2stageLink
432009 Tour de Korea Stage 4 (Wong Kam Po, HKg, won)Uzbekistan National Team2009-06-082.2stageLink
952009 Tour de Korea Stage 3 (Seon Ho Park, Kor, won)Uzbekistan National Team2009-06-072.2stageLink
542009 Tour de Korea Stage 2 (Seon Ho Park, Kor, won)Uzbekistan National Team2009-06-062.2stageLink
652009 Tour de Korea Stage 1 (Nolan Hoffman, RSA, won)Uzbekistan National Team2009-06-052.2stageLink
612009 Presidential Cycling Tour of Iran Stage 5 (Hossein Nateghi, IRI, won)Uzberkistan National Team2009-05-152.2stageLink
332009 Presidential Cycling Tour of Iran Stage 4 (Eugen Wacker, Ger, won)Uzberkistan National Team2009-05-142.2stageLink
442009 Presidential Cycling Tour of Iran Stage 3 (Ghader Mizbani Iranagh, Iri, won)Uzberkistan National Team2009-05-132.2stageLink
602009 Presidential Cycling Tour of Iran Stage 2 (Abdel Basat Hanachi, Alg, won)Uzberkistan National Team2009-05-122.2stageLink
182009 Presidential Cycling Tour of Iran Stage 1 (Hossein Askari, Iri, won)Uzberkistan National Team2009-05-112.2stageLink
2008 Races
962008 IX Cinturó de l'Empordà Stage 3 (Antonio Quadranti, Ita, won)Centri Della Calzatu2008-10-052.2stageLink
762008 IX Cinturó de l'Empordà Stage 2 (Thomas Rabou, VZW Royal Antwerp BC, won)Centri Della Calzatu2008-10-042.2stageLink
142008 IX Cinturó de l'Empordà Stage 1 (Luca Zanasca, Ita, won)Centri Della Calzatu2008-10-032.2stageLink
512008 GP Industria & Commercio di Prato (Mikhaylo Khalilov, Colombia Selle Italia, won)Centri Della Calzatura - Partizan2008-09-211.1onedayLink
DNF2008 Jelajah Negeri Sembilan Stage 1 (Shaekhov Vadim, Uzb, won)Uzbekistan National Team2008-07-232.2stageLink
2007 Races
272007 Giro della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 3 (Ardila Alex Norberto Cano, Ita, won)Uzbek National Team2007-08-302.2stageLink
402007 Giro della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Uzbek National Team2007-08-292.2stageLink
402007 Giro della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 1 (Marco Bandiera, Ita, won)Uzbek National Team2007-08-282.2stageLink
2006 Races
1032006 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia U26 Stage 10 (Emiliano Donadello, Ita, won)Lucchini Gallina2006-06-182.2stageLink
482006 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia U26 Stage 9 (Alex Cano Ardila, Col, won)Lucchini Gallina2006-06-172.2stageLink
252006 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia U26 Stage 8 (Ashley Humbert, Australia, won)Lucchini Gallina2006-06-162.2stageLink
1072006 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia U26 Stage 7 (Ricardo Escuela, Arg, won)Lucchini Gallina2006-06-152.2stageLink
992006 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia U26 Stage 6 (Davide Tortella, Ita, won)Lucchini Gallina2006-06-142.2stageLink
652006 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia U26 Stage 5 (Piergiorgio Camussa, Ita, won)Lucchini Gallina2006-06-132.2stageLink
822006 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia U26 Stage 4 (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Lucchini Gallina2006-06-122.2stageLink
412006 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia U26 Stage 3 (Matthew Goss, Aus, won)Lucchini Gallina2006-06-112.2stageLink
762006 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia U26 Stage 2 (Dmytro Grabovskyy, Ukr, won)Lucchini Gallina2006-06-102.2stageLink
892006 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia U26 Stage 1 (David Garbelli, Ita, won)Lucchini Gallina2006-06-092.2stageLink
92006 Trofeo Alcide Degasperi (Matthew Lloyd, Aus, won)Lucchini2006-06-021.2onedayLink
72006 Trofeo Franco Balestra - Memorial Giampietro Metelli (AurŽlien Passeron, Fra, won)Team Lucchini - Delio Gallina2006-03-121.2onedayLink
2005 Races
322005 Giro della Valle d'Aosta Stage 2 (Yann Guyot, Fra, won)Tur-Man Team 2004 Lucchini Gallina2005-08-312.2stageLink
222005 Giro della Valle d'Aosta Stage 1 (Morris Possoni, Ita, won)Tur-Man Team 2004 Lucchini Gallina2005-08-302.2stageLink
2004 Races
632004 UCI World Championships - ind. RR U23 Men (Kanstantsin Siutsou, Belarus, won)35.36.432004-10-01CMonedayLink
322004 UCI World Championships - ind. TT U23 Men (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)35.36.432004-09-27CMonedayLink
92004 Giro della Valle d'Aosta Stage 1 (Fumyuki Beppu, Jpn, won)Team Fidibc.com2004-08-312.6stageLink
2003 Races
302003 Giro del Mendrisiotto (Danilo Leone, AS Ciclamanti, won)GS Ghia Distribuzioni-Duferco2003-03-091.7.1onedayLink
2002 Races
252002 GP de la Tomate (Loďc Herbreteau, Fra, won)Record Cucine2002-09-151.6onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...