Name: Francis Mourey

Nation: Fra
Birth Date: 1980-12-08
Age: 37
Career Statistics (2002 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
50585.44512
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
DNF2015 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Michal Golas, Pol, won)FDJ.FR2017-09-181.1onedayLink
422015 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2017-09-161.1onedayLink
1512015 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2017-09-061.HConedayLink
1482015 Brussels Cycling Classic (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)FDJ.FR2017-09-051.HConedayLink
2017 Races
1262017 Brussels Cycling Classic (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-09-021.HConedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)FDJ.FR2017-08-30WTonedayLink
2017 Races
862017 GP Stad Zottegem (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)Team Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-08-221.1onedayLink
982017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Team Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-08-052.HCmultiLink
1022017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Carlos Barbero, , won)Team Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-08-042.HCmultiLink
962017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Team Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-08-032.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 La Poly Normandie (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2017-08-021.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1182017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-08-022.HCmultiLink
1052017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Team Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-08-012.HCmultiLink
492017 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-06-25CNmultiLink
2015 Races
562015 Halle-Ingooigem (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2017-06-241.1onedayLink
2017 Races
422017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-06-042.HCmultiLink
412017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Anthony Perez, C.D de la Haute Garonne (31, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-06-032.HCmultiLink
432017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-06-022.HCmultiLink
912017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-06-012.HCmultiLink
582017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-05-312.HCmultiLink
1142017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 5 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 5 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-05-282.HCmultiLink
832017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-05-272.HCmultiLink
1252017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-05-262.HCmultiLink
812017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Mathieu Van Der Poel, Ned, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-05-252.HCmultiLink
1282017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-05-242.HCmultiLink
722017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-05-142.1multiLink
762017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Ignatas Konovalovas, Lithuania, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-05-132.1multiLink
692017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Benjamin Thomas, Ger, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-05-112.1multiLink
862017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-05-092.1multiLink
2015 Races
82015 Tro-Bro Léon (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2017-04-191.1onedayLink
232015 Tour du Finistère (Tim De Troyer, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2017-04-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-04-171.1onedayLink
992017 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-04-131.HConedayLink
1272017 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-04-051.HConedayLink
832017 La Roue Tourangelle (Flavien Dassonville, , won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-04-021.1onedayLink
542017 Route Adélie de Vitré (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-03-311.1onedayLink
2015 Races
272015 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2017-03-221.1onedayLink
572015 Classic Loire Atlantique (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Fdj2017-03-211.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1392017 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-03-151.HConedayLink
2016 Races
672016 Brussels Cycling Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-09-031.HConedayLink
722016 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-192.1multiLink
912016 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-182.1multiLink
932016 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Roman Maykin, Rus, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-172.1multiLink
1132016 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Joseph Rosskopf, , won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-162.1multiLink
722016 Tour of Utah Stage 7 Tour of Utah Stage 7 (Lachlan David Morton, Aus, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-072.HCmultiLink
812016 Tour of Utah Stage 6 Tour of Utah Stage 6 (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-062.HCmultiLink
862016 Tour of Utah Stage 5 Tour of Utah Stage 5 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-052.HCmultiLink
792016 Tour of Utah Stage 4 Tour of Utah Stage 4 (Travis McCabe, , won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-042.HCmultiLink
732016 Tour of Utah Stage 3 Tour of Utah Stage 3 (Lachlan David Morton, Aus, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-032.HCmultiLink
952016 Tour of Utah Stage 2 Tour of Utah Stage 2 (Robin Carpenter, USA, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-022.HCmultiLink
702016 Tour of Utah Stage 1 Tour of Utah Stage 1 (Kristofer Dahl, , won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-012.HCmultiLink
362016 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-06-26CNmultiLink
442016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 5 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 5 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-06-192.1multiLink
742016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 (Marc Soler, Spa, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-06-182.1multiLink
632016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-06-172.1multiLink
282016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-06-172.1multiLink
532016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-06-162.1multiLink
202016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-06-052.HCmultiLink
162016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Anthony Turgis, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-06-042.HCmultiLink
402016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-06-032.HCmultiLink
972016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-06-022.HCmultiLink
212016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-06-012.HCmultiLink
262016 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-05-281.1multiLink
352016 Tro-Bro Léon (Martin Mortensen, Denmark, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-04-171.1onedayLink
752016 Paris-Roubaix (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-04-10WTonedayLink
532016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-04-082.1multiLink
272016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-04-072.1multiLink
392016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-04-062.1multiLink
662016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-04-062.1multiLink
332016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Marc Fournier, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-04-052.1multiLink
432016 Paris-Camembert (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-04-031.1onedayLink
412016 Criterium International Stage 3 Criterium International Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-03-272.HCmultiLink
502016 Criterium International Stage 2 Criterium International Stage 2 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-03-262.HCmultiLink
712016 Criterium International Stage 1 Criterium International Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-03-262.HCmultiLink
202016 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-03-201.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Classic Loire Atlantique (Anthony Turgis, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-03-191.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-03-062.1multiLink
1192016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-03-052.1multiLink
1022016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Tom Bohli, , won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-03-042.1multiLink
932016 La Drome Classic (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-281.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Classic Sud Ardeche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-271.1onedayLink
1022016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-252.1multiLink
1192016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-242.1multiLink
1192016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-232.1multiLink
282016 UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup Hoogerheide Elite Men UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup Hoogerheide Elite Men (Mathieu Van Der Poel, Ned, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-01-24CDMmultiLink
292016 UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup Lignières-en-Berry Elite Men UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup Lignières-en-Berry Elite Men (Mathieu Van Der Poel, Ned, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-01-17CDMmultiLink
2015 Races
692015 Eneco Tour Stage 7 Eneco Tour Stage 7 (Manuel Quinziato, Ita, won)Fdj2015-08-16WTmultiLink
362015 Eneco Tour Stage 6 Eneco Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Fdj2015-08-15WTmultiLink
802015 Eneco Tour Stage 5 Eneco Tour Stage 5 (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Fdj2015-08-14WTmultiLink
1322015 Eneco Tour Stage 4 Eneco Tour Stage 4 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Fdj2015-08-13WTmultiLink
1382015 Eneco Tour Stage 3 Eneco Tour Stage 3 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Fdj2015-08-12WTmultiLink
1402015 Eneco Tour Stage 2 Eneco Tour Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Fdj2015-08-11WTmultiLink
1502015 Eneco Tour Stage 1 Eneco Tour Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Fdj2015-08-10WTmultiLink
DNF2015 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)FDJ.FR2015-06-28CNmultiLink
932015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 4 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fdj2015-06-212.1multiLink
282015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 3 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Fdj2015-06-202.1multiLink
682015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fdj2015-06-192.1multiLink
392015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 1 (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)FDJ.FR2015-06-182.1multiLink
682015 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-31WTmultiLink
692015 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-30WTmultiLink
392015 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-29WTmultiLink
522015 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-28WTmultiLink
942015 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-27WTmultiLink
1002015 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-26WTmultiLink
392015 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-24WTmultiLink
1052015 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-23WTmultiLink
1462015 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-22WTmultiLink
442015 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-21WTmultiLink
1692015 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-20WTmultiLink
892015 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Nicola Boem, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-19WTmultiLink
612015 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-17WTmultiLink
572015 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Beñat Intxausti, Spa, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-16WTmultiLink
882015 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-15WTmultiLink
1332015 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-14WTmultiLink
672015 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-13WTmultiLink
1432015 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Davide Formolo, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-12WTmultiLink
622015 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-11WTmultiLink
552015 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-10WTmultiLink
1062015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)FDJ.FR2015-04-11WTmultiLink
1082015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)FDJ.FR2015-04-10WTmultiLink
1202015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)FDJ.FR2015-04-09WTmultiLink
632015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)FDJ.FR2015-04-08WTmultiLink
1032015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2015-04-07WTmultiLink
882015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)FDJ.FR2015-04-06WTmultiLink
452015 Critérium International Stage 3 Critérium International Stage 3 (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2015-03-292.HCmultiLink
692015 Critérium International Stage 1 Critérium International Stage 1 (Benjamin King, USA, won)FDJ.FR2015-03-282.HCmultiLink
412015 Critérium International Stage 2 Critérium International Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2015-03-282.HCmultiLink
72015 UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup Hoogerheide Elite Men UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup Hoogerheide Elite Men (Mathieu Van Der Poel, Ned, won)Fdj2015-01-25CDMmultiLink
2014 Races
402014 French Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Futuroscope 251.7km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)FDJ.FR2014-06-29CNstageLink
1082014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 21: Gemona - Trieste 172km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)FDJ.FR2014-06-01WorldTourstageLink
502014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 20: Maniago - Monte Zoncolan 167km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-31WorldTourstageLink
152014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 19: Bassano del Grappa - Cima Grappa (ITT) 26.8km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-30WorldTourstageLink
402014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 18: Belluno - Rif. Panarotta 171km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)FDJ.FR2014-05-29WorldTourstageLink
1312014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 17: Sarnonico - Vittorio Veneto 208km (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-28WorldTourstageLink
232014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 16: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello/Martelltal 139km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-27WorldTourstageLink
552014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 15: Valdengo - Montecampione 225km (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-25WorldTourstageLink
742014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 14: Agliè - Oropa 164km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-24WorldTourstageLink
1312014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 13: Fossano - Rivarolo Canavese 157km (Marco Canola, Italy, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-23WorldTourstageLink
682014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 12: Barbaresco - Barolo (ITT) 41.9km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-22WorldTourstageLink
892014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 11: Collecchio - Savona 249km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-21WorldTourstageLink
772014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 10: Modena - Salsomaggiore 173km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-20WorldTourstageLink
482014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 9: Lugo - Sestola 172km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-18WorldTourstageLink
142014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 8: Foligno - Montecopiolo 179km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-17WorldTourstageLink
1012014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 7: Frosinone - Foligno 211km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-16WorldTourstageLink
562014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 6: Sassano - Montecassino 257km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-15WorldTourstageLink
222014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 5: Taranto - Viggiano 203km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-14WorldTourstageLink
1002014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 4: Giovinazzo - Bari 112km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-13WorldTourstageLink
1222014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 3: Armagh - Dublin 187km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-11WorldTourstageLink
1112014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 2: Belfast - Belfast 219km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-10WorldTourstageLink
1092014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 1: Belfast - Belfast 21.7km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-09WorldTourstageLink
982014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 5: Neuchâtel (ITT) - Neuchâtel 18.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-04WorldTourstageLink
522014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 4: Fribourg - Fribourg 174km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-03WorldTourstageLink
772014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 3: Le Bouveret - Aigle 180.2km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-02WorldTourstageLink
772014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 2: Sion - Montreux 166.5km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-01WorldTourstageLink
462014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 1: Ascona - Sion 203km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)FDJ.FR2014-04-30WorldTourstageLink
782014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Prologue: Ascona (ITT) - Ascona 5.57km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)FDJ.FR2014-04-29WorldTourstageLink
702014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 5: Aabbaye de L'Epau - La-Ferte-Bernard 184km (Axel Domont, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2014-04-112.1stageLink
192014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 4 : Angers - Pre-en-Pail 196km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)FDJ.FR2014-04-102.1stageLink
962014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 3: Angers - Angers 6.8km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)FDJ.FR2014-04-092.1stageLink
972014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 2: COMPA-Ancenis - Angers 88km (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)FDJ.FR2014-04-092.1stageLink
862014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 1 : St-Jean-des-Monts - St-Gereon 197km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2014-04-082.1stageLink
162014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l'Ospedale 176km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)FDJ.FR2014-03-302.HCstageLink
1072014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio 89km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2014-03-292.HCstageLink
912014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio (ITT) 7km (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)FDJ.FR2014-03-292.HCstageLink
2013 Races
1592013 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2013-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
902013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 5: Ruelle Sur Touvre - Poitiers 193.6km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)FDJ.FR2013-08-302.1stageLink
1032013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 4: Charroux - Civray (ITT) 22.8km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2013-08-292.1stageLink
1362013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 2: Saintes - Angouleme 182km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2013-08-282.1stageLink
1452013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 1: Saint Maixent l'Ecole - Saintes 197.9km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2013-08-272.1stageLink
592013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 4: Nantua - Belley 134.3km (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)FDJ.FR2013-08-132.1stageLink
762013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 3: Izernore - Lélex Monts-Jura 137.9km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)FDJ.FR2013-08-122.1stageLink
1172013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 2: Ferme-Musée de la Forêt - Oyonnax 147.6km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)FDJ.FR2013-08-112.1stageLink
1192013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 1: Lagnieu - Bourg-en-Bresse 156.2km (Leonardo Fabio Duque, Aguardiente Antioqueño Idea, won)FDJ.FR2013-08-102.1stageLink
972013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Prologue: Trevoux (ITT) 3.3km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2013-08-092.1stageLink
962013 French Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: 251.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Fdj2013-06-23CNstageLink
702013 Halle-Ingooigem 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Fdj2013-06-19RacehomeonedayLink
82013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 4: Saint-Gaudens - L'Isle-Jourdain 149.2km (Marco Frapporti, Ita, won)Fdj2013-06-162.1stageLink
312013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 3: Izaourt - Bagnères-de-Luchon 175.3km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Fdj2013-06-152.1stageLink
462013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 2: Villecomtal-sur-Arros 182.8km (Yohann Gene, , won)Fdj2013-06-142.1stageLink
662013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 1: Castres - Mirande 209km (Yannick Martinez, Fra, won)Fdj2013-06-132.1stageLink
992013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 21: Riese Pio X - Brescia 197km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fdj2013-05-26WorldTourstageLink
292013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 20: Silandro - Tre Cime di Lavaredo 210km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Fdj2013-05-25WorldTourstageLink
222013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 19: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello 139km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Fdj2013-05-24WorldTourstageLink
182013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 18: Mori - Polsa (ITT) 20.6km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Fdj2013-05-23WorldTourstageLink
142013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 17: Caravaggio - Vicenza 214km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Fdj2013-05-22WorldTourstageLink
382013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 16: Valloire - Ivrea 238km (Benat Intxausti Elorriaga, Spain, won)Fdj2013-05-21WorldTourstageLink
302013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 15: Cesana Torinese - Col du Galibier 149km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Fdj2013-05-19WorldTourstageLink
362013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 14: Cervere - Bardonecchia 168km (Mauro Santambrogio, Ita, won)Fdj2013-05-18WorldTourstageLink
672013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 13: Busseto - Cherasco 254km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fdj2013-05-17WorldTourstageLink
612013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 12: Longarone - Treviso 134km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fdj2013-05-16WorldTourstageLink
412013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 11: Tarvisio - Vajont (Erto e Casso) 182km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Fdj2013-05-15WorldTourstageLink
202013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 10: Cordenons - Montasio 167km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Fdj2013-05-14WorldTourstageLink
522013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 9: Sansepolcro - Firenze 170km (Maxim Belkov, Rus, won)Fdj2013-05-12WorldTourstageLink
1152013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 8: Gabicce Mare - Saltara (ITT) 54.8km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Fdj2013-05-11WorldTourstageLink
522013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 7: San Salvo - Pescara 177km (Adam Hansen, Aus, won)Fdj2013-05-10WorldTourstageLink
762013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 6: Mola di Bari - Margherita di Savoia 169km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fdj2013-05-09WorldTourstageLink
1042013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 5: Cosenza - Matera 203km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Fdj2013-05-08WorldTourstageLink
522013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 4: Policastro - Serra San Bruno 246km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Fdj2013-05-07WorldTourstageLink
462013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 3: Sorrento - Marina di Ascea 222km (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Fdj2013-05-06WorldTourstageLink
722013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 1: Naples 130km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fdj2013-05-04WorldTourstageLink
1092013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 5: Geneva (ITT) 18.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Fdj2013-04-28WorldTourstageLink
452013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 4: Marly - Les Diablerets 188.5km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Fdj2013-04-27WorldTourstageLink
912013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 3: Payerne 181km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Fdj2013-04-26WorldTourstageLink
752013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 2: Prilly - Granges 190.3km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Fdj2013-04-25WorldTourstageLink
1222013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 1: St-Maurice - Renens 176.4km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Fdj2013-04-24WorldTourstageLink
862013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Prologue: Le Châble - Bruson (ITT) 7km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Fdj2013-04-23WorldTourstageLink
12013 Tro-Bro Léon 2013 (Francis Mourey, Fra, won)Fdj2013-04-14RacehomeonedayLink
12013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 5: Abbaye de l'Epau (Le Mans) - St-Vincent-du-Loroüer 165.8km (Francis Mourey, Fra, won)Fdj2013-04-052.1stageLink
462013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 4: Angers - Pré-en-Pail 188.7km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Fdj2013-04-042.1stageLink
802013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 3: Angers (ITT) 6.8km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Fdj2013-04-032.1stageLink
632013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 2: Ligné - Angers 93.6km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Fdj2013-04-032.1stageLink
752013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 1: Fontenay-Le-Comte - Ligné 179.4km (Matteo Palucchi, Ita, won)Fdj2013-04-022.1stageLink
DNF2013 Route Adélie de Vitré 2013 (Alessandro Malaguti, , won)Fdj2013-03-29RacehomeonedayLink
452013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 176km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Fdj2013-03-242.HCstageLink
542013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 2: Porto - Vecchio 7km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Fdj2013-03-232.HCstageLink
1132013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 1: Porto - Vecchio 89km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Fdj2013-03-232.HCstageLink
52013 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2013 (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Fdj2013-03-17RacehomeonedayLink
252013 Classic Loire Atlantique 2013 (Edwig Cammaerts, Bel, won)Fdj2013-03-16RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
892012 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-09-12RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 4: Varetz - Limoges 173.9km (Jeremy Roy, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-172.HCstageLink
902012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 3: Jumilhac Le Grand - Trélissac 189.1km (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-162.HCstageLink
1012012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 2: Oradour sur Glane - Saint Junien 186km (Evaldas Siskevicius, Lithuania, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-152.HCstageLink
882012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 1: Limoges - La Souterraine 162.1km (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-142.HCstageLink
812012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 4: Nantua - Septmoncel 156.7km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-102.1stageLink
1292012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 3: Bellay - Montreal-la-Cluse 154.5km (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-092.1stageLink
1312012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 2a: Lagnieu - Amberieu-en-Bugey 83.5km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-082.1stageLink
1262012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 1: Montmerle-sur-Saône - Trévoux 157.4km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-072.1stageLink
1112012 Paris-Corrèze 2012 Stage 1: Contres - Sassay 168.1km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-012.1stageLink
962012 French Road Championships 2012 Elite Men Road Race: (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-06-24stageLink
932012 Halle-Ingooigem 2012 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-06-20onedayLink
512012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 4: Saint Gaudens 133.4km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-06-17stageLink
192012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 3: Trie-Sur-Baïse - Arras-En-Lavedan 204.6km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-06-16stageLink
872012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 2: Castres - Saint Michel 197.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-06-15stageLink
1122012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 1: Lacaune Les Bains - Albi 183km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-06-14stageLink
1012012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 21: Milan (ITT) 31.5km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-27stageLink
1282012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 20: Caldes/Val di Sole - Passo dello Stelvio 218km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-26stageLink
812012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 19: Treviso - Alpe di Pampeago 197km (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-25stageLink
1422012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 18: San Vito di Cadore - Vedelago 139km (Andrea Guardini, , won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-24stageLink
682012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 17: Falzes/Pfalzen - Cortina d'Ampezzo 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-23stageLink
1402012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 16: Limone sul Garda - Falzes/Pfalzen 174km (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-22stageLink
1662012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 15: Busto Arsizio - Lecco/Pian dei Resinelli 172km (Matteo Rabottini, Ita, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-20stageLink
912012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 14: Cherasco - Cervinia 205km (Andrey Amador Bikkazakova, CRc, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-19stageLink
1162012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 13: Savona - Cervere 121km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-18stageLink
1022012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 12: Seravezza - Sestri Levante 157km (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-17stageLink
792012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 11: Assisi - Montecatini Terme 243km (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-16stageLink
1232012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 10: Civitavecchia - Assisi 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-15stageLink
992012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 9: San Giorgio nel Sannio - Frosinone 171km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-14stageLink
672012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 8: Sulmona - Lago Laceno 229km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-13stageLink
802012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 7: Recanati - Rocca di Cambio 202km (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-12stageLink
1012012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 6: Urbino - Porto Sant'Elpidio 207km (Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez, Colombia, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-11stageLink
1532012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 5: Modena - Fano 199km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-10stageLink
1822012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 3: Horsens 190km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-07stageLink
1752012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 2: Herning 206km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-06stageLink
1222012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 1: Herning (ITT) 8.7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-05stageLink
1042012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 5: Crans-Montana (ITT) 16.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-04-29stageLink
732012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 4: Bulle - Sion 184km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-04-28stageLink
872012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 3: La Neuveville - Charmey 157.6km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-04-27stageLink
1052012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 2: Montb - Moutier 149.1km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-04-26stageLink
922012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 1: Morges - La Chaux-de-Fonds 184.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-04-25stageLink
1052012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Prologue: Lausanne (ITT) 3.34km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-04-24stageLink
322012 Tro-Bro Léon 2012 (Ryan Roth, Can, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-04-15onedayLink
762012 Tour du Finistère 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-04-14onedayLink
752012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 4: Le Mans - Sablé-sur-Sarthe 166.6km (Thomas Dekker, Ned, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-04-06stageLink
692012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 3: Angers - Pré-en-Pail 181.8km (Francisco Ventoso, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-04-05stageLink
902012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 2b (ITT): Angers 6.8km (Luke Durbridge, , won)FDJ-BigMat2012-04-04stageLink
832012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 2a: Riaillé - Angers 87.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-04-04stageLink
1012012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 1: Saint-Gilles-Croix-de-Vie - Riaillé 192.8km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-04-03stageLink
1082012 Flèche d'Emeraude - Saint Malo 2012 (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-04-01onedayLink
1022012 Route Adélie de Vitré 2012 (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-03-30onedayLink
622012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 7: Badalona Centre Comercial Màgic - Barcelona 119.8km (Julien Simon, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-03-25stageLink
822012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 6: Sant Fruitós de Bages - Badalona Centre Comercial Màgic 169.4km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-03-24stageLink
1042012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 5: Ascó - Manresa 207.1km (Julien Simon, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-03-23stageLink
1312012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 4: Tremp - Ascó 199km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-03-22stageLink
1182012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 3: La Vall d'en Bas (Sant Esteve d'en Bas) - Port-Ainé 210.9km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-03-21stageLink
1342012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 2: Girona 161km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-03-20stageLink
1702012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 1: Calella 138.9km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-03-19stageLink
2011 Races
1382011 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2011 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Fdj2011-09-16onedayLink
922011 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2011 (Guillaume Blot, Fra, won)Fdj2011-09-11onedayLink
DNF2011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 1: Nembro - Castione della Presolana 176.9km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Fdj2011-08-31stageLink
642011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 4: Belley - Le Grand Colombier 134.8km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Fdj2011-08-13stageLink
722011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 3: Nantua - Lélex 129.1km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Fdj2011-08-12stageLink
702011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 2: Parc des Oiseaux - Bellignat 153.6km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Fdj2011-08-11stageLink
852011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 1: Meximieux - Saint-Vulbas 139.6km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Fdj2011-08-10stageLink
642011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Prologue: Bourg-en-Bresse (ITT) 3.7km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Fdj2011-08-09stageLink
512011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 5: Ribeauville - Ballon d'Alsace 156.6km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Fdj2011-07-31stageLink
492011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 4: Illzach - Mulhouse 169.9km (Alexey Tsatevitch, Rus, won)Fdj2011-07-30stageLink
1262011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 3: Colmar - Carspach 146km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fdj2011-07-29stageLink
592011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 2: Strasbourg - Bischoff Sheim 153.8km (Niels Albert, Bel, won)Fdj2011-07-28stageLink
1292011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 1: Bale - Huningue 142.7km (Geoffrey Soupe, Fra, won)Fdj2011-07-27stageLink
792011 GP de Pont-à-Marcq - La Ronde Pévèloise 2011 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Francaise des Jeux2011-07-10onedayLink
DNF2011 French Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Boulogne 234.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Fdj2011-06-26stageLink
252011 Halle-Ingooigem 2011 (Roy Curvers, Ned, won)Fdj2011-06-22onedayLink
642011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 7: Pontcharra - La Toussuire 117.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Fdj2011-06-12stageLink
362011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 6: Les Gets - Le Collet d’Allevard 192.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Fdj2011-06-11stageLink
512011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 5: Parc des Oiseaux - Villars-les-Dombes - Les Gets 210km (Christophe Kern, Fra, won)Fdj2011-06-10stageLink
1112011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 4: La Motte-Servolex - Mâcon 173.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Fdj2011-06-09stageLink
1192011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 3: Grenoble 42.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Fdj2011-06-08stageLink
612011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 2: Voiron - Lyon 179km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Fdj2011-06-07stageLink
962011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 1: Albertville - Saint-Pierre-de-Chartreuse 144km (Jurgen Van Den Broéck, Bel, won)Fdj2011-06-06stageLink
1062011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Prologue: Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne 5.4km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Fdj2011-06-05stageLink
372011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 5: Metz - Hayange 149.5km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Fdj2011-05-22stageLink
502011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 4: Baccarat - Rehlingen 175.5km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Fdj2011-05-21stageLink
872011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 2: Briey - Commercy 168km (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangère, won)Fdj2011-05-19stageLink
582011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 1: Amneville - Longwy 166km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Fdj2011-05-18stageLink
892011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 8: Side - Alanya 157.8km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Fdj2011-05-01stageLink
652011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 7: Tekirova - Manangat 138km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Fdj2011-04-30stageLink
42011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 6: Fethiye - Finike 184km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Fdj2011-04-29stageLink
1072011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 5: Denizli - Fethiye 218.6km (Matteo Rabottini, Ita, won)Fdj2011-04-28stageLink
412011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 4: Marmaris - Pamukkale 207km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Fdj2011-04-27stageLink
332011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 3: Bodrum - Marmaris 166km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Fdj2011-04-26stageLink
1292011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 2: Kusadasi - Turgutreis 178km (Valentin Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Fdj2011-04-25stageLink
1622011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 1: Istanbul 114.1km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Fdj2011-04-24stageLink
252011 Tro-Bro Léon 2011 (Vincent Jerome, Fra, won)Fdj2011-04-17onedayLink
612011 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Fdj2011-04-13onedayLink
822011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 3b: Bogny-sur-Meuse 74km (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Fdj2011-04-10stageLink
1042011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 3a: Charleville-Mézières 66.8km (Benjamin Giraud, , won)Fdj2011-04-10stageLink
1172011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 2: Givet - Vireux-Wallerand 158.4km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Fdj2011-04-09stageLink
1202011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 1: Vouziers 164km (Troels Ronning Vinther, Denmark, won)Fdj2011-04-08stageLink
492011 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain 2011 (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Fdj2011-04-02onedayLink
DNF2011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 5: Fiorano Modenese - Sassuolo 173km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Fdj2011-03-26stageLink
762011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 4: Crevalcore 14.3km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Fdj2011-03-25stageLink
772011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 3: Casalecchio de Reno - Gaggio Montano 155.5km (Emanuele Sella, Ita, won)Fdj2011-03-24stageLink
1382011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 2: Rovigo 194km (Claudio Corioni, Ita, won)Fdj2011-03-23stageLink
1432011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 1b: Riccione 15.6km (Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez, Col, won)Fdj2011-03-22stageLink
1442011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 1a: Riccione 81km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Fdj2011-03-22stageLink
2010 Races
1372010 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2010 (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-09-12onedayLink
522010 Tour du Doubs - Conseil Général 2010 (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Fdj2010-09-05onedayLink
DNF2010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 5: Niort - Poitiers 197.6km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-08-27stageLink
1402010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 4: Latille - Vouille (ITT) 22.1km (Markel Irizar Aramburu, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-08-26stageLink
1442010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 3: Quincay - Vouille 95.7km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-08-26stageLink
1372010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 2: Saint Georges De Didonne - Niort 178.5km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-08-25stageLink
1192010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 1: Chalais - Royan 186.3km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-08-24stageLink
DNF2010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 4: Ambazac - Limoges 180.8km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Francaise des Jeux2010-08-20stageLink
972010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 3: Uzerche - Mansac 191.5km (Alexandre Botcharov, Rus, won)Fdj2010-08-19stageLink
1042010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 2 (ITT): Saint Amand Montrond 45.1km (Gustav Larsson, Swe, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-08-18stageLink
1162010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 1: Limoges - Boussac 193.1km (Jérémie Galland, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-08-17stageLink
1462010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 7: Nowy Targ - Kraków 163.9km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-08-07stageLink
1692010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 6: Oswiecim - Terma Bukowina Tatrz 228.5km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Francaise des Jeux2010-08-06stageLink
1672010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 5: Astrzebie Zdrój - Ustron 149km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-08-05stageLink
792010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 4: Tychy - Cieszyn 177.9km (Mirco Lorenzetto, , won)Francaise des Jeux2010-08-04stageLink
1142010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 3: Sosnowiec - Katowice 122.1km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-08-03stageLink
1722010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 2: Rawa Mazowiecka - Dabrowa Górnicza 240km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-08-02stageLink
1682010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 1: Sochaczew - Warszawa 175.1km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-08-01stageLink
662010 French Road Championships 2010 Elite men's road race: Chantonnay 239.7km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-06-27stageLink
872010 Tour de Suisse Stage 9: Liestal (ITT) 26.9km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-06-20UPTstageLink
782010 Tour de Suisse Stage 8: Wetzikon - Liestal 172.4km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-06-19UPTstageLink
862010 Tour de Suisse Stage 7: Savognin - Wetzikon 204.1km (Marcus Burghardt, Ger, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-06-18UPTstageLink
712010 Tour de Suisse Stage 6: Meiringen - La Punt 213.3km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-06-17UPTstageLink
602010 Tour de Suisse Stage 5: Wettingen - Frutigen 172.5km (Marcus Burghardt, Ger, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-06-16UPTstageLink
752010 Tour de Suisse Stage 4: Schwarzenburg - Wettingen 192.2km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-06-15UPTstageLink
782010 Tour de Suisse Stage 3: Sierre - Schwarzenburg 196.6km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-06-14UPTstageLink
1042010 Tour de Suisse Stage 2: Ascona - Sierre 167.5km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-06-13UPTstageLink
1312010 Tour de Suisse Stage 1: Lugano (ITT) 7.6km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-06-12UPTstageLink
602010 Boucles de l'Aulne (Jean Luc Delpech, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-05-301.1onedayLink
352010 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan (Wesley Sulzberger, Australia, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-05-291.1onedayLink
552010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 5: Metz - Hayange (Antony Roux, France, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-05-232.1stageLink
622010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 4: Walygator - Belleville (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-05-222.1stageLink
632010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 3: Raon l'Etape - Saint-Avold (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-05-212.1stageLink
612010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 2: Pagny sur Moselle - Chantraine (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-05-202.1stageLink
1092010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 1: Thionville - Jarny (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-05-192.1stageLink
692010 Tour de Romandie Stage 5: Sion 121.8km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-05-02UPTstageLink
872010 Tour de Romandie Stage 4: Vevey - Chatel 157.9km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-05-01UPTstageLink
1022010 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (ITT): Moudon 23.4km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-04-30UPTstageLink
1072010 Tour de Romandie Stage 2: Fribourg 171.8km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-04-29UPTstageLink
902010 Tour de Romandie Stage 1: Porrentruy - Fleurier 175.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-04-28UPTstageLink
1242010 Tour de Romandie Prologue: Porrentruy 4.3km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-04-27UPTstageLink
732010 La Fléche Wallonne (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-04-21HISonedayLink
1032010 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-04-18UPTonedayLink
1002010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6: Orio (ITT) 22km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-04-10UPTstageLink
372010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5: Eibar - Orio 170km (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-04-09UPTstageLink
732010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4: Murguia Zuia - Eibar (Arrate) 160km (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-04-08UPTstageLink
1032010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3: Viana - Amurrio 187km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-04-07UPTstageLink
712010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2: Zierbena - Viana 217km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-04-06UPTstageLink
892010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1: Zierbena 152km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-04-05UPTstageLink
402010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7: Circuit de Catalunya 117.8km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-03-28UPTstageLink
1452010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6: El Vendrell - Barcelona 161.9km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-03-27UPTstageLink
1602010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5: Ascó - Cabacés 181.2km (Davide Malacarne, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-03-26UPTstageLink
1252010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4: Oliana - Ascó 209.7km (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-03-25UPTstageLink
1072010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3: La Vall d'En Bas - La Seu d'Urgell 185.9km (Xavier Tondo, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-03-24UPTstageLink
1672010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2: Salt - Banyoles 182.6km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-03-23UPTstageLink
1302010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1: Lloret de Mar (ITT) 3.6km (Paul Voss, Ger, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-03-22UPTstageLink
672010 Trofeo Laigueglia (Francesco Ginanni, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-02-201.1onedayLink
2009 Races
1402009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 9: Bern - Bern (ITT) 39km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-06-21UPTstageLink
542009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 8: Le Sentier - Crans-Montana 182km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-06-20UPTstageLink
942009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 7: Bad Zurzach - Vallorbe Juraparc 204km (Kim Kirchen, Lux, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-06-19UPTstageLink
1002009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 6: Oberriet - Bad Zurzach 177km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-06-18UPTstageLink
662009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 5: Stäfa - Serfaus 202km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-06-17UPTstageLink
972009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 4: Biasca - Stäfa 195km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-06-16UPTstageLink
1132009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 3: Davos - Lumino 198km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-06-15UPTstageLink
702009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 2: Davos 150km (Bernhard Eisel, Aut, won)) Française des Jeux2009-06-14UPTstageLink
1122009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 1: Mauren - Ruggell (ITT) 7.8km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-06-13UPTstageLink
1222009 Tour de Romandie Prologue Lausanne (ITT) (Frantisek Rabon, Cze, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-04-28UPTstageLink
1542009 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-04-22HISonedayLink
1092009 Amstel Gold Race (Serguei Ivanov, Rus, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-04-19UPTonedayLink
2008 Races
292008 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Benoit Vaugrenard, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-08-222.1stageLink
22008 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Sébastien Hinault, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-08-212.1stageLink
572008 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Yukiya Arashiro, Jpn, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-08-202.1stageLink
372008 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-08-192.1stageLink
582008 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Juan Josè Cobo Acebo, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-08-092.HCstageLink
1322008 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-08-082.HCstageLink
1382008 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Koldo Fdez.De Larrea, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-08-072.HCstageLink
1362008 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-08-062.HCstageLink
1312008 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Andrei Kunitski, WitRus, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-08-052.HCstageLink
322008 Tour du Doubs (Anthony Geslin, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-07-061.1onedayLink
532008 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Altdorf - Berne (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-06-22ProTstageLink
362008 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Altdorf - Col du Klausen (ITT) (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-06-21ProTstageLink
932008 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-06-20ProTstageLink
512008 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Ambri - Verbier (Kim Kirchen, Lux, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-06-19ProTstageLink
512008 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Domat-Ems - Caslano (Markus Fothen, Ned, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-06-18ProTstageLink
902008 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Gossau SG - Domat-Ems (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-06-17ProTstageLink
1132008 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Flums - Gossau SG (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-06-16ProTstageLink
402008 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Langnau I.E. - Flumserberge (Igor Anton Hernandez, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-06-15ProTstageLink
452008 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Langnau I.E. - Langnau I.E. (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-06-14ProTstageLink
452008 Tour de Suisse Tour de Suisse (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-06-14ProTstageLink
872008 (José L Carrasco Gamiz, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-05-25ProTstageLink
1032008 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-05-24ProTstageLink
1522008 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-05-23ProTstageLink
682008 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-05-22ProTstageLink
552008 Volta a Catalunya Stage 2 Banyoles - La Seu d'Urgell (Cyril Dessel, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-05-21ProTstageLink
1412008 Volta a Catalunya Stage 1 Riudellots de la Selva - Banyoles (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-05-20ProTstageLink
1262008 Volta a Catalunya Prologue Lloret de Mar - Lloret de Mar (ITT) (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-05-19ProTstageLink
1262008 Volta a Catalunya Volta a Catalunya (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-05-19ProTstageLink
742008 (Maxim Iglinsky, Kazakhstan, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-04-30ProTstageLink
972008 Tour de Romandie Tour de Romandie (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-04-29ProTstageLink
972008 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-04-29ProTstageLink
972008 Tour de Romandie Tour de Romandie (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Française des Jeux2008-04-29ProTstageLink
972008 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Française des Jeux2008-04-29ProTstageLink
952008 (Kim Kirchen, Lux, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-04-23HConedayLink
1312008 Amstel Gold Race (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-04-20ProTonedayLink
912008 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Orio - Aia - Orio (ITT) (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-04-12ProTstageLink
862008 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vitoria - Gasteiz - Orio (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-04-11ProTstageLink
1122008 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Viana - Vitoria - Gasteiz (Kim Kirchen, Lux, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-04-10ProTstageLink
1322008 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Erandio - Viana (David Herrero Llorente, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-04-09ProTstageLink
1382008 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Legazpi - Erandio (Kim Kirchen, Lux, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-04-08ProTstageLink
1252008 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Legazpi - Legazpi (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-04-07ProTstageLink
1252008 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-04-07ProTstageLink
2007 Races
DNF2007 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Peter Velits, Svk, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-09-161.HConedayLink
1282007 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-09-151.HConedayLink
822007 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 5 (Jean - Eudes Desmaret, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-08-312.1stageLink
922007 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 4 (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-08-312.1stageLink
1142007 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 3 (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangère, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-08-302.1stageLink
1142007 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 2 (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-08-292.1stageLink
1292007 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 1 (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-08-282.1stageLink
DNF2007 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-08-082.1stageLink
42007 Route du Sud Stage 4 (Frédéric Finot, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-06-242.1stageLink
392007 Route du Sud Stage 3 (Amael Moinard, VC Rouen 76, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-06-232.1stageLink
232007 Route du Sud Stage 2 (Oscar Sevilla, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-06-222.1stageLink
972007 Route du Sud Stage 1 (Jean-Patrick Nazon, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-06-212.1stageLink
502007 (Mikel Gaztañaga Etxeberria, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-05-011.1onedayLink
1192007 Amstel Gold Race (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-04-22ProTonedayLink
DNF2007 Paris - Roubaix (Stuart O'Grady, Aus, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-04-15ProTonedayLink
1282007 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-03-281.1onedayLink
2006 Races
952006 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-09-101.HConedayLink
702006 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 4 (Rick Flens, Bel, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-08-252.1stageLink
712006 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 5 (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-08-252.1stageLink
732006 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 3 (Steffen Radochla, Ger, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-08-242.1stageLink
1052006 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 2 (Jussi Veikkanen, Fin, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-08-232.1stageLink
1132006 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 1 (Said Haddou, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-08-222.1stageLink
DNF2006 (Marcus Ljungqvist, Swe, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-08-032.1stageLink
1102006 (Didier Rous, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-08-022.1stageLink
162006 Tour du Doubs (Yoann Leboulanger, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-07-021.1onedayLink
1062006 (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-06-04ProTstageLink
1372006 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Volta Ciclista a Catalunya (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-05-15ProTstageLink
192006 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-03-251.HConedayLink
272006 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Frederik Veuchelen, Bel, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-03-221.1onedayLink
702006 Paris - Nice Paris - Nice (Bobby Julich, USA, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-03-05ProTstageLink
802006 Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-02-261.1onedayLink
922006 Omloop Het Volk (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-02-251.HConedayLink
1132006 GP Internacional Costa Azul Stage 4 (Enrico Degano, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-02-122.1stageLink
1002006 GP Internacional Costa Azul Stage 3 (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangère, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-02-112.1stageLink
1042006 GP Internacional Costa Azul Stage 2 (Enrico Degano, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-02-102.1stageLink
972006 GP Internacional Costa Azul Stage 1 (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-02-092.1stageLink
2005 Races
1372005 (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Francaise des Jeux2005-07-24ProTstageLink
1272005 Tour de France Stage 20 Saint-Etienne - Saint-Etienne ITT (Lance Armstrong, USA, won)Francaise des Jeux2005-07-23ProTstageLink
1472005 Tour de France Stage 19 Issoire - Le Puy-en-Velay (Giuseppe Guerini, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2005-07-22ProTstageLink
1442005 Tour de France Stage 18 Albi - Mende (Marcos Serrano, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2005-07-21ProTstageLink
1492005 Tour de France Stage 17 Pau - Revel (Paolo Savoldelli, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2005-07-20ProTstageLink
632005 Tour de France Stage 16 Mourenx - Pau (Oscar Pereiro Sio, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2005-07-19ProTstageLink
1542005 (George Hincapie, USA, won)Francaise des Jeux2005-07-17ProTstageLink
842005 Tour de France Stage 14 Agde - Ax-3 Domaines (Georg Totschnig, Aut, won)Francaise des Jeux2005-07-16ProTstageLink
1532005 Tour de France Stage 13 Miramas - Montpellier (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Francaise des Jeux2005-07-15ProTstageLink
1482005 (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2005-07-14ProTstageLink
462005 (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Francaise des Jeux2005-07-13ProTstageLink
982005 Tour de France Stage 10 Grenoble - Courchevel (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2005-07-12ProTstageLink
1102005 (Michael Rasmussen, Den, won)Francaise des Jeux2005-07-10ProTstageLink
1742005 (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Francaise des Jeux2005-07-09ProTstageLink
1742005 (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Francaise des Jeux2005-07-08ProTstageLink
1532005 Tour de France Stage 6 Troyes - Nancy (Lorenzo Bernucci, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2005-07-07ProTstageLink
1722005 Tour de France Stage 5 Chambord - Montargis (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Francaise des Jeux2005-07-06ProTstageLink
1702005 Tour de France Stage 4 Tours - Blois TTT (Lance Armstrong, USA, won)Francaise des Jeux2005-07-05ProTstageLink
1512005 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Francaise des Jeux2005-07-04ProTstageLink
1642005 Tour de France Stage 2 Challans - Les Essarts (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Francaise des Jeux2005-07-03ProTstageLink
1142005 Tour de France Tour de France (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Francaise des Jeux2005-07-02ProTstageLink
1142005 Tour de France Stage 1 Fromentine - Noirmoutier-en-l'Ile ITT (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Francaise des Jeux2005-07-02ProTstageLink
1502005 (George Hincapie, USA, won)Francaise des Jeux2005-06-05ProTstageLink
202005 Volta a Catalunya Stage 7 (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Francaise des Jeux2005-05-22ProTstageLink
742005 Volta a Catalunya Stage 6 (Anthony Charteau, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2005-05-21ProTstageLink
802005 Volta a Catalunya Stage 5 (Iñigo Cuesta, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2005-05-20ProTstageLink
392005 Volta a Catalunya Stage 4 (Leonardo Piepoli, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2005-05-19ProTstageLink
1292005 Volta a Catalunya Stage 3 (Pedro Horrillo, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2005-05-18ProTstageLink

Google results:

Loading...