Name: Alexandre Pichot

Nation: Fra
Birth Date: 1983-01-06
Age: 35
Career Statistics (2002 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
65163.42743
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
792015 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Team Europcar2017-10-081.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1452017 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Direct Energie2017-10-081.HConedayLink
702017 Paris-Bourges (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-10-051.1onedayLink
642017 Tour de l'Eurométropole (Daniel McLay, , won)Direct Energie2017-10-011.HConedayLink
972017 Omloop Eurometropool (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Direct Energie2017-09-301.1onedayLink
2015 Races
472015 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Team Europcar2017-09-191.HConedayLink
2017 Races
502017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Direct Energie2017-09-152.HCmultiLink
752017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Mads Pedersen, , won)Direct Energie2017-09-142.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal (Tim Wellens, , won)Team Europcar2017-09-13WTonedayLink
2017 Races
662017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Casper Pedersen, Den, won)Direct Energie2017-09-122.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
1002015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Team Europcar2017-09-11WTonedayLink
1162015 Brussels Cycling Classic (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Team Europcar2017-09-051.HConedayLink
2017 Races
482017 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-09-031.HConedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Europcar2017-08-30WTonedayLink
2017 Races
392017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-08-252.1multiLink
1242017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Direct Energie2017-08-242.1multiLink
812017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Mads Pedersen, , won)Direct Energie2017-08-242.1multiLink
972017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-08-232.1multiLink
912017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Direct Energie2017-08-222.1multiLink
922017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Max Walscheid, Ger, won)Direct Energie2017-08-162.HCmultiLink
732017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Direct Energie2017-08-052.HCmultiLink
752017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Carlos Barbero, , won)Direct Energie2017-08-042.HCmultiLink
1092017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Direct Energie2017-08-032.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
462015 La Poly Normandie (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Team Europcar2017-08-021.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1332017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Direct Energie2017-08-022.HCmultiLink
1002017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Direct Energie2017-08-012.HCmultiLink
812017 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Direct Energie2017-06-25CNmultiLink
832017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 (Thomas Scully, NZl, won)Direct Energie2017-06-182.1multiLink
742017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Direct Energie2017-06-172.1multiLink
622017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Direct Energie2017-06-162.1multiLink
972017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 (Julien Loubet, , won)Direct Energie2017-06-152.1multiLink
252017 Grand Prix de la Somme (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-05-211.1onedayLink
DNF2017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-05-142.1multiLink
1192017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Ignatas Konovalovas, Lithuania, won)Direct Energie2017-05-132.1multiLink
942017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Benjamin Thomas, Ger, won)Direct Energie2017-05-112.1multiLink
1262017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Direct Energie2017-05-092.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Tro-Bro Léon (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Team Europcar2017-04-191.1onedayLink
122015 Tour du Finistère (Tim De Troyer, Bel, won)Team Europcar2017-04-181.1onedayLink
632015 Paris-Camembert (Julien Loubet, , won)Team Europcar2017-04-051.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1182017 Tour of Flanders (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Direct Energie2017-04-02WTonedayLink
442017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Luke Durbridge, , won)Direct Energie2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
852017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Direct Energie2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
612017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Direct Energie2017-03-292.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Gent - Wevelgem (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Team EuTeam Roompotcar2017-03-29WTonedayLink
2017 Races
222017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Direct Energie2017-03-282.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
512015 E3 Harelbeke (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Team Europcar2017-03-27WTonedayLink
DNF2015 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Team Europcar2017-03-251.HConedayLink
2017 Races
1092017 E3 Harelbeke (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Direct Energie2017-03-24WTonedayLink
682017 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Direct Energie2017-03-22WTonedayLink
2015 Races
242015 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Team Europcar2017-03-221.1onedayLink
132015 Classic Loire Atlantique (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Team Europcar2017-03-211.1onedayLink
2017 Races
542017 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-03-151.HConedayLink
882017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Mattia Cattaneo, Ita, won)Direct Energie2017-02-232.1multiLink
582017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-02-222.1multiLink
1252017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-02-212.1multiLink
2015 Races
822015 Trofeo Laigueglia (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Team Europcar2017-02-191.HConedayLink
592015 Clasica de Almeria (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Europcar2017-02-151.1onedayLink
1042015 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Team Europcar2017-02-141.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Trofeo Laigueglia (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Direct Energie2017-02-121.HConedayLink
452017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-02-052.1multiLink
522017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Direct Energie2017-02-042.1multiLink
442017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-02-032.1multiLink
322017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Direct Energie2017-02-022.1multiLink
842017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Direct Energie2017-02-012.1multiLink
782017 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-01-291.1onedayLink
2016 Races
832016 Paris - Tours (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Direct Energie2016-10-091.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Direct Energie2016-10-061.1onedayLink
752016 Tour de Vendée (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-10-021.1onedayLink
1162016 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Direct Energie2016-09-171.HConedayLink
842016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-09-11WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Direct Energie2016-09-09WTonedayLink
632016 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Direct Energie2016-09-041.HConedayLink
312016 Brussels Cycling Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-09-031.HConedayLink
DNF2016 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-08-28WTonedayLink
1152016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Direct Energie2016-08-262.1multiLink
612016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-08-252.1multiLink
692016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-08-252.1multiLink
1212016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Tom Van Asbroeck, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-08-242.1multiLink
1112016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-08-232.1multiLink
802016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Direct Energie2016-08-142.HCmultiLink
1162016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (Gianni Moscon, Ita, won)Direct Energie2016-08-132.HCmultiLink
872016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Direct Energie2016-08-122.HCmultiLink
1142016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Direct Energie2016-08-112.HCmultiLink
332016 La Poly Normande (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-07-311.1onedayLink
582016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-07-272.HCmultiLink
692016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Direct Energie2016-07-262.HCmultiLink
872016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dmitri Claeys, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-07-252.HCmultiLink
622016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Boris Vallee, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-07-242.HCmultiLink
1012016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-07-232.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-06-26CNmultiLink
DNF2016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Zico Waeytens, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-05-292.HCmultiLink
722016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-05-272.HCmultiLink
1312016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-05-262.HCmultiLink
952016 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-05-252.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Grand Prix de la Somme - Conseil General 80 (Daniel McLay, , won)Direct Energie2016-05-221.1onedayLink
462016 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-05-132.1multiLink
572016 La Roue Tourangelle Region Centre - Classic Loire Touraine Vignobles & Chateaux (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-04-241.1onedayLink
272016 Tro-Bro Léon (Martin Mortensen, Denmark, won)Direct Energie2016-04-171.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Paris-Roubaix (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Direct Energie2016-04-10WTonedayLink
942016 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Direct Energie2016-04-061.HConedayLink
662016 Tour of Flanders (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Direct Energie2016-04-03WTonedayLink
522016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Direct Energie2016-03-312.HCmultiLink
592016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Direct Energie2016-03-312.HCmultiLink
502016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Direct Energie2016-03-302.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 E3 Harelbeke (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Direct Energie2016-03-25WTonedayLink
792016 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-03-231.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Le Samyn (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Direct Energie2016-03-021.1onedayLink
642016 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-02-281.HConedayLink
452016 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-02-271.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Direct Energie2016-02-212.1multiLink
1042016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Direct Energie2016-02-202.1multiLink
852016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Direct Energie2016-02-192.1multiLink
1372016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-02-182.1multiLink
1232016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Direct Energie2016-02-172.1multiLink
DNF2016 Clasica de Almeria (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Direct Energie2016-02-141.1onedayLink
802016 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-02-131.1onedayLink
2015 Races
632015 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 2 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 2 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Team Europcar2015-09-272.1multiLink
382015 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 1 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 1 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Europcar2015-09-262.1multiLink
562015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Europcar2015-08-282.1multiLink
782015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Team Europcar2015-08-272.1multiLink
742015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)Team Europcar2015-08-272.1multiLink
512015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Europcar2015-08-262.1multiLink
482015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Arnaud Gerard, Fra, won)Team Europcar2015-08-252.1multiLink
902015 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)Team Europcar2015-08-212.1multiLink
1082015 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Rudy Molard, Fra, won)Team Europcar2015-08-202.1multiLink
1182015 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Team Europcar2015-08-192.1multiLink
922015 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Team Europcar2015-08-182.1multiLink
512015 Tour of Denmark Stage 6 Tour of Denmark Stage 6 (Michael Morkov, Den, won)Team Europcar2015-08-082.HCmultiLink
182015 Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Mads Würtz Schmidt, Denmark, won)Team Europcar2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
572015 Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team Europcar2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
982015 Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team Europcar2015-08-062.HCmultiLink
982015 Tour of Denmark Stage 2 Tour of Denmark Stage 2 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Europcar2015-08-052.HCmultiLink
1122015 Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team Europcar2015-08-042.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Team Europcar2015-06-28CNmultiLink
792015 World Ports Classic Stage 2 World Ports Classic Stage 2 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Team Europcar2015-05-242.1multiLink
1132015 World Ports Classic Stage 1 World Ports Classic Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Europcar2015-05-232.1multiLink
682015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Team Europcar2015-05-102.HCmultiLink
532015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 (Omar Fraile, , won)Team Europcar2015-05-092.HCmultiLink
982015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Team Europcar2015-05-082.HCmultiLink
1162015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Team Europcar2015-05-072.HCmultiLink
872015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Europcar2015-05-062.HCmultiLink
672015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Europcar2015-04-102.1multiLink
602015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Manuele Boaro, Ita, won)Team Europcar2015-04-092.1multiLink
602015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Team EuTeam Roompotcar2015-04-082.1multiLink
422015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Team Europcar2015-04-082.1multiLink
802015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Europcar2015-04-072.1multiLink
DNF2015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Team Europcar2015-02-222.1multiLink
992015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 (Ben Gastauer, Lux, won)Team Europcar2015-02-212.1multiLink
2014 Races
1402014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 11: Besançon - Oyonnax 187.5km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Team Europcar2014-07-16WorldTourstageLink
682014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 10: Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles 161.5km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Europcar2014-07-14WorldTourstageLink
1372014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 9: Gérardmer - Mulhouse 170km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Europcar2014-07-13WorldTourstageLink
1152014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 8: Tomblaine - Gérardmer La Mauselaine 161km (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)Team Europcar2014-07-12WorldTourstageLink
1432014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 7: Épernay - Nancy 234.5km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Europcar2014-07-11WorldTourstageLink
1692014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 6: Arras - Reims 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2014-07-10WorldTourstageLink
672014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 5: Ypres - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 155.5km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team Europcar2014-07-09WorldTourstageLink
902014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 4: Le Touquet-Paris-Plage - Lille Métropole 163.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2014-07-08WorldTourstageLink
1032014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 3: Cambridge - London 155km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2014-07-07WorldTourstageLink
1172014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 2: York - Sheffield 201km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Europcar2014-07-06WorldTourstageLink
982014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 1: Leeds - Harrogate 190.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2014-07-05WorldTourstageLink
762014 French Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Futuroscope 251.7km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Europcar2014-06-29CNstageLink
652014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 9: Martigny - Saas-Fee 157km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Team Europcar2014-06-22WorldTourstageLink
952014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 8: Delémont - Verbier 219km (Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio, Col, won)Team Europcar2014-06-21WorldTourstageLink
1122014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 7: Worb - Worb (ITT) 24.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Europcar2014-06-20WorldTourstageLink
382014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 6: Büren A.D. Aare - Delémont 184km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Europcar2014-06-19WorldTourstageLink
752014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 5: Ossingen - Büren A.D. Aare 184km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Europcar2014-06-18WorldTourstageLink
412014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 4: Heiden - Ossingen 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Europcar2014-06-17WorldTourstageLink
562014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 3: Sarnen - Heiden 203km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Europcar2014-06-16WorldTourstageLink
342014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 2: Bellinzona - Sarnen 182km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Team Europcar2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
1542014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 1: Bellinzona - Bellinzona (ITT) 9.4km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Europcar2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
392014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 5: Saint-Pol-sur-Mer - Dunkerque 177km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Team Europcar2014-05-112.HCstageLink
32014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 4: Ardres - Licques 188km (Thierry Hupond, Fra, won)Team Europcar2014-05-102.HCstageLink
732014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 2: Hazebrouck - Orchies 166km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Europcar2014-05-082.HCstageLink
302014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coudekerque-Banche 162km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Europcar2014-05-072.HCstageLink
1172014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.1km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Team Europcar2014-03-18WorldTourstageLink
652014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 6: Bucchianico - Porto Sant'Elpidio 189km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Europcar2014-03-17WorldTourstageLink
1352014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 5: Amatrice - Guardiagrele 192km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team Europcar2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
1032014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 4: Indicatore (Arezzo) - Cittareale (Selva Rotonda) 244km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team Europcar2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
1222014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 3: Cascina - Arezzo 210km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Europcar2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
1122014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Cascina 166km (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Team Europcar2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
992014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 5: Tavira - Vilamoura 155.8km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Europcar2014-02-232.1stageLink
1052014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 4: Almodôvar - Alto do Malhão (Loulé) 164.5km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Team Europcar2014-02-222.1stageLink
922014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 3: Vila de Bispo - Sagres 13.6km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team Europcar2014-02-212.1stageLink
1402014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 2: Lagoa - Monchique 196km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team Europcar2014-02-202.1stageLink
782014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 1: Faro - Albufeira 160km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Europcar2014-02-192.1stageLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 Paris-Tours 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
382013 Paris-Bourges 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-10-10RacehomeonedayLink
622013 Tour de Vendée 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-10-06RacehomeonedayLink
372013 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2013 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Team Europcar2013-09-18RacehomeonedayLink
362013 Brussels Cycling Classic 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 5: Ruelle Sur Touvre - Poitiers 193.6km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)Team Europcar2013-08-302.1stageLink
572013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 4: Charroux - Civray (ITT) 22.8km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-08-292.1stageLink
332013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 2: Saintes - Angouleme 182km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-08-282.1stageLink
542013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 1: Saint Maixent l'Ecole - Saintes 197.9km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-08-272.1stageLink
562013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 4: Bourganeuf - Limoges 178.8km (Stéphane Rossetto, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-08-232.1stageLink
602013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 3: Ussac - Chamboulive 182.9km (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Team Europcar2013-08-222.1stageLink
602013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 2: Rochechouart - Ambazac 185.7km (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Team Europcar2013-08-212.1stageLink
652013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 1: Limoges - Rochechouart 168km (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Team Europcar2013-08-202.1stageLink
732013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 4: Nantua - Belley 134.3km (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Team Europcar2013-08-132.1stageLink
942013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 3: Izernore - Lélex Monts-Jura 137.9km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Team Europcar2013-08-122.1stageLink
1072013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 2: Ferme-Musée de la Forêt - Oyonnax 147.6km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Team Europcar2013-08-112.1stageLink
962013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 1: Lagnieu - Bourg-en-Bresse 156.2km (Leonardo Fabio Duque, Aguardiente Antioqueño Idea, won)Team Europcar2013-08-102.1stageLink
842013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Prologue: Trevoux (ITT) 3.3km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Team Europcar2013-08-092.1stageLink
812013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 5: Soignies - Thuin 144.7km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Europcar2013-07-242.HCstageLink
1122013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 4: Andenne - Clabecq 197.1km (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Team Europcar2013-07-232.HCstageLink
972013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 3: Beaufays - Bastogne 168.5km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Europcar2013-07-222.HCstageLink
862013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 2: Verviers - Engis 174.4km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Europcar2013-07-212.HCstageLink
472013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 1: Ans - Eupen 189.7km (Alexandr Kolobnev, Russia, won)Team Europcar2013-07-202.HCstageLink
482013 French Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: 251.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-06-23CNstageLink
822013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 143.6km (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Team Europcar2013-06-162.HCstageLink
802013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Diekirch 178.8km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Team Europcar2013-06-152.HCstageLink
672013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 2: Shifflange - Walferdange 173.1km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Team Europcar2013-06-142.HCstageLink
1122013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hautcharage 193.8km (Alexander Porsev, , won)Team Europcar2013-06-132.HCstageLink
572013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Prologue: Luxembourg (ITT) 2.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-06-122.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 5: Banneux 175.6km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Team Europcar2013-05-262.HCstageLink
1442013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 4: Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure 164.3km (Maxim Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Team Europcar2013-05-252.HCstageLink
1092013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 3: Beveren 15km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-05-242.HCstageLink
1242013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 2: Knokke-Heist - Ninove 181km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-05-232.HCstageLink
1422013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 1: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 194.2km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-05-222.HCstageLink
992013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 3: Nanteuil-le-Haudouin - Soissons 171km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-05-122.1stageLink
1082013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 2: Oisemont - Bailleul-sur-Thérain 171km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-05-112.1stageLink
962013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 1: Guise - Flixecourt 190km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-05-102.1stageLink
DNF2013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 2: Vimory - Cérilly 200.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-03-05WorldTourstageLink
1162013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 1: Saint-Germain-en-Laye - Nemours 195km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-03-04WorldTourstageLink
1412013 Paris - Nice 2013 Prologue: Houilles 2.9km (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-03-03WorldTourstageLink
832013 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2013 (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Team Europcar2013-02-231.HCRaceovonedayLink
DNF2013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 2: Draguignan 207km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team Europcar2013-02-172.1stageLink
352013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 1: Le Cannet des Maures - La Croix Valmer 152.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Europcar2013-02-162.1stageLink
282013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 5 : Bandol - Grasse 192km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Team Europcar2013-02-102.1stageLink
822013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 4: Rousset - Mount Faron 145km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-02-092.1stageLink
862013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 2: Cap d'Agde - Sète (ITT) 24km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team Europcar2013-02-072.1stageLink
432013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 1: Limoux - Gruissan 146.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-02-062.1stageLink
982013 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2013 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-01-27RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 Tour de Vende 2012 (Wesley Kreder, Ned, won)Team Europcar2012-10-141.HConedayLink
502012 Paris - Tours 2012 (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Team Europcar2012-10-071.HCRaceovonedayLink
162012 Paris-Bourges 2012 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-10-041.1onedayLink
602012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 153.8km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-09-302.1stageLink
772012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 3: Peruwelz - Ichtegem 173.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2012-09-292.1stageLink
682012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 2: Antoing - Poperinge 178.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2012-09-282.1stageLink
1212012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 1: La Louvière - Menin 165.8km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Team Europcar2012-09-272.1stageLink
142012 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2012 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Europcar2012-09-16RacehomeonedayLink
232012 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-09-12RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2012 (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Team Europcar2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
1102012 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Europcar2012-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
142012 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2012 (Steven Caethoven, Bel, won)Team Europcar2012-09-02RacehomeonedayLink
122012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 5: Melle - Poitiers 188.8km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Team Europcar2012-08-242.1stageLink
1492012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 4: La Roche Posay (ITT) 22.1km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Team Europcar2012-08-232.1stageLink
492012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 3: Pleumartin - La Roche Posay 99.4km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Team Europcar2012-08-232.1stageLink
732012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 2: Royan - Melle 199.2km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-08-222.1stageLink
972012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 1: Villebois Lavalette - Royan 182km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-08-212.1stageLink
DNF2012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 4: Varetz - Limoges 173.9km (Jeremy Roy, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-08-172.HCstageLink
512012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 3: Jumilhac Le Grand - Trélissac 189.1km (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)Team Europcar2012-08-162.HCstageLink
522012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 2: Oradour sur Glane - Saint Junien 186km (Evaldas Siskevicius, Lithuania, won)Team Europcar2012-08-152.HCstageLink
862012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 1: Limoges - La Souterraine 162.1km (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)Team Europcar2012-08-142.HCstageLink
DNF2012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 3: Marche en Famenne - Beaufays 185.9km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Team Europcar2012-07-232.HCstageLink
1112012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 2: Binche - Mettet 205.5km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Team Europcar2012-07-222.HCstageLink
612012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 1: Tournai - Lessines 159.7km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-07-212.HCstageLink
402012 French Road Championships 2012 Elite Men Road Race: (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-06-24stageLink
772012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 4: Saint Gaudens 133.4km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Team Europcar2012-06-17stageLink
432012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 3: Trie-Sur-Baïse - Arras-En-Lavedan 204.6km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Team Europcar2012-06-16stageLink
212012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 2: Castres - Saint Michel 197.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Europcar2012-06-15stageLink
512012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 1: Lacaune Les Bains - Albi 183km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-06-14stageLink
352012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Differdange 205.4km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Team Europcar2012-06-02stageLink
152012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 2: Schifflange - Leudelange 183.9km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2012-06-01stageLink
242012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hesperange 181km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2012-05-31stageLink
292012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Luxembourg 2.65km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-05-30stageLink
442012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 5: Feuchtwangen - Bamberg 167.8km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team Europcar2012-05-27stageLink
582012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Feuchtwangen 26.4km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Team Europcar2012-05-26stageLink
182012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 3: Kempten - Treuchtlingen 196.4km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team Europcar2012-05-25stageLink
182012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 2: Penzberg - Kempten 195.6km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Team Europcar2012-05-24stageLink
232012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 1: Traunstein - Penzberg 215.7km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team Europcar2012-05-23stageLink
442012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 3: Fressenneville - Maignelay-Montigny 171km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Europcar2012-05-13stageLink
422012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 2: Tergnier - Villers-Bocage 178.5km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Team Europcar2012-05-12stageLink
372012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 1: Clermont - Braine 166.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Europcar2012-05-11stageLink
192012 Paris-Camembert 2012 (Pierre Luc Perichon, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-04-10onedayLink
DNF2012 Paris - Roubaix 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Europcar2012-04-08onedayLink
1472012 Scheldeprijs 2012 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2012-04-04onedayLink
82012 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Europcar2012-03-23onedayLink
52012 Dwars door Vlaanderen 2012 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Team Europcar2012-03-21onedayLink
962012 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Europcar2012-03-18onedayLink
582012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 8: Nice - Col d'Èze 9.6km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Team Europcar2012-03-11stageLink
162012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 7: Sisteron - Nice 220km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Team Europcar2012-03-10stageLink
892012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 6: Suze-la-Rousse - Sisteron 176.5km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Team Europcar2012-03-09stageLink
492012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 5: Onet-le-Chateau - Mende 178km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Team Europcar2012-03-08stageLink
192012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 4: Brive-la-Gaillarde - Rodez 183km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Team Europcar2012-03-07stageLink
1022012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 3: Vierzon - Lac de Vassivière 194km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Europcar2012-03-06stageLink
622012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 2: Mantes-la-Jolie - Orléans 185km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Europcar2012-03-05stageLink
492012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 1: Dampierre-en-Yvelines - Saint-Rémy-lès-Chevreuse 9.4km (Gustav Larsson, Swe, won)Team Europcar2012-03-04stageLink
92012 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2012 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Team Europcar2012-02-25onedayLink
862012 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2012 Stage 2: Fréjus - Fayence 205.4km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)Team Europcar2012-02-19stageLink
402012 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2012 Stage 1: Draguignan - La Croix Valmer 189.2km (Romain Hardy, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-02-18stageLink
642012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 4: La Ciotat - Col du Corps de Garde 77km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)Team Europcar2012-02-12stageLink
372012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 3: La Londe les Maures 110km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Team Europcar2012-02-11stageLink
252012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 2: Salon de Provence - Martigues 136km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Team Europcar2012-02-10stageLink
1022012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 1: Pertuis - Meyreuil 135km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)Team Europcar2012-02-09stageLink
272012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 5b: 9.7km (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-02-05stageLink
142012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 5a: 82km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-02-05stageLink
622012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 4: Grand Prix du C.C. Rhône-Cèze-Languedoc 150km (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Team Europcar2012-02-04stageLink
292012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 3: Grand Prix de Bessèges 152km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Team Europcar2012-02-03stageLink
122012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix 149km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2012-02-02stageLink
422012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 1: Beaucaire - Bellegarde 148km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-02-01stageLink
372012 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2012 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-01-29onedayLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Giro di Lombardia 2011 (Oliver Zaugg, Swi, won)Team Europcar2011-10-15onedayLink
232011 Giro del Piemonte 2011 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Team Europcar2011-10-13onedayLink
672011 Binche - Tournai - Binche 2011 (Rüdiger Selig, Ger, won)Team Europcar2011-10-04onedayLink
812011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 175.4km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Team Europcar2011-10-02stageLink
652011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 3: Anoing - Ichtegem 153.3km (Tom Veelers, Ned, won)Team Europcar2011-10-01stageLink
1482011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 2: Menin - Poperinge 159.2km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Team Europcar2011-09-30stageLink
962011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 1: Mouscron - Péruwelz 179.6km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Team Europcar2011-09-29stageLink
602011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 8b: London 80km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Europcar2011-09-18stageLink
382011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 8a: London 10km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Team Europcar2011-09-18stageLink
472011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 7: Bury St Edmunds - Sandringham 200km (Gediminas Bagdonas, Ltu, won)Team Europcar2011-09-17stageLink
22011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 6: Taunton - Wells 150km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team Europcar2011-09-16stageLink
372011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 5: Exeter - Exmouth 180km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Team Europcar2011-09-15stageLink
332011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 4: Welshpool - Caerphilly 180km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Europcar2011-09-14stageLink
392011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 3: Stoke-on-Trent - Trentham Gardens 150km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team Europcar2011-09-13stageLink
612011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 1: Peebles - Dumfries 170km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Europcar2011-09-11stageLink
DNF2011 Tour du Doubs - Conseil Général 2011 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-09-04onedayLink
692011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 5: Saint-Jacques de Thouars - Poitiers 171.4km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Team Europcar2011-08-26stageLink
852011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 4: Chatellerault 20.5km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Team Europcar2011-08-25stageLink
642011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 3: Bressuire - Chatellerault 104.8km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-08-25stageLink
612011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 2: Cognac - Bressuire 175.2km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Team Europcar2011-08-24stageLink
572011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 1: Sugeres - Cognac 184.2km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Team Europcar2011-08-23stageLink
1052011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 6: Hillerød - Frederiksberg 162.4km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Europcar2011-08-07stageLink
652011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 5: Helsingør (ITT) 13.2km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team Europcar2011-08-06stageLink
512011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 4: Sorø - Frederiksværk 111km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Europcar2011-08-06stageLink
792011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 3: Århus - Vejle 181km (Jacob Fuglsang, Den, won)Team Europcar2011-08-05stageLink
402011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 2: Grindsted - Århus 189km (Rémi Cusin, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-08-04stageLink
752011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 1: Esbjerg 175km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Europcar2011-08-03stageLink
DNF2011 La Poly Normande 2011 (Anthony Delaplace, Fra, won)Europcar2011-07-31onedayLink
DNF2011 French Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Boulogne 234.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-06-26stageLink
862011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 4: Izaourt - Pau 143km (Luis Angel Mate Mardones, Spa, won)Team Europcar2011-06-19stageLink
762011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 3: Pierrefitte-Nestalas - Bagneres-De-Luchon 197km (Jurgen Van Goolen, Bel, won)Team Europcar2011-06-18stageLink
1002011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 2: St Gaudens - Cauterets 177km (Anthony Charteau, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-06-17stageLink
532011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 1: Castres - Samartan 203km (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Team Europcar2011-06-16stageLink
542011 Val d'Ille U Classic 35 - Souvenir Julien Ditlecadet 2011 (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Team Europcar2011-06-12onedayLink
592011 Tour du Pays de Vaud 2011 Stage 3: Penthaz 117km (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Bourgogne2011-05-29stageLink
992011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 5: Friedberg - Moosburg 162.1km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Team Europcar2011-05-29stageLink
752011 Tour du Pays de Vaud 2011 Stage 2b: Ste-Croix - Ste-Croix (ITT) 10km (Soren Kragh Andersen, , won)Bourgogne2011-05-28stageLink
1012011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 4: Friedberg 26km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Team Europcar2011-05-28stageLink
772011 Tour du Pays de Vaud 2011 Stage 2a: Ecublens/VD - Ste-Croix 82km (Soren Kragh Andersen, , won)Bourgogne2011-05-28stageLink
932011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 3: Bad Gögging - Aichach 180.8km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Europcar2011-05-27stageLink
602011 Tour du Pays de Vaud 2011 Stage 1: Lutry - Villars-Tiercelin 111km (Peter Mathiesen, , won)Bourgogne2011-05-27stageLink
442011 Tour du Pays de Vaud 2011 Prologue: Villeneuve - Villeneuve (ITT) 1.7km (Tom Bohli, , won)Bourgogne2011-05-26stageLink
1122011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 2: Freystadt - Bad Gögging 206.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Europcar2011-05-26stageLink
1122011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 1: Pfarrkirchen - Freystadt 223.2km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Europcar2011-05-25stageLink
DNF2011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 3: Charly-sur-Marne - Péronne 189.5km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-05-15stageLink
1292011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 2: Villers-Saint-Paul - Château-Thierry 166.5km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-05-14stageLink
332011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 1: Abbeville - La Neuville-en-Hez 162km (Egidijus Juodvalkis, Ltu, won)Team Europcar2011-05-13stageLink
662011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 5: Grande-Synthe - Dunkerque 175km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2011-05-08stageLink
792011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 4: Hazebrouck - Cassel 189.6km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-05-07stageLink
982011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 3: Caudry - Le Cateau 171.2km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2011-05-06stageLink
602011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 2: Douaisis - Iwuy 166km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2011-05-05stageLink
502011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Orchies 180km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2011-05-04stageLink
872011 Scheldeprijs 2011 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Europcar2011-04-06onedayLink
512011 Tour of Flanders 2011 (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Team Europcar2011-04-03onedayLink
212011 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2011 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Europcar2011-03-26onedayLink
522011 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre 2011 (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Team Europcar2011-03-23onedayLink
202011 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2011 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-03-20onedayLink
922011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 6: Rognes - Aix-en-Provence (ITT) 27km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Europcar2011-03-11stageLink
1212011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 5: Saint-Symphorien-sur-Coise - Vernoux-en-Vivarais 193km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Team Europcar2011-03-10stageLink
1422011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 4: Crêches-sur-Saône - Belleville 191km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-03-09stageLink
682011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 3: Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire - Nuits-Saint-Georges 202km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Team Europcar2011-03-08stageLink
392011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 2: Montfort l’Amaury - Amilly 199km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Team Europcar2011-03-07stageLink
352011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 1: Houdan - Houdan 154.5km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Team Europcar2011-03-06stageLink
722011 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2011 (Sebastian Langeveld, Ned, won)Team Europcar2011-02-26onedayLink
522011 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2011 Stage 2: Draguignan 207km (Julien Antomarchi, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-02-20stageLink
1302011 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2011 Stage 1: La Croix Valmer - Grimaud 168.8km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-02-19stageLink
242011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 5: Gagnières - Bessèges 145km (Said Haddou, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-02-06stageLink
252011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 4: Alès 152.4km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-02-05stageLink
752011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 3: Saint-Victor-la-Coste - Laudun 152.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-02-04stageLink
1002011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint Ambroix 149.4km (Lloyd Mondory, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-02-03stageLink
372011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 1: Beaucaire - Bellegarde 153.1km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Team Europcar2011-02-02stageLink
2010 Races
132010 Paris - Tours 2010 (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-10-10onedayLink
122010 Paris-Bourges 2010 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-10-07onedayLink
182010 Binche - Tournai - Binche 2010 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-10-05onedayLink
122010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 160.7km (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-10-03stageLink
292010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 3: Hazelbrouck - Ichtgem 158km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-10-02stageLink
492010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 2: Lessines - Poperinge 181.5km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-10-01stageLink
272010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 1: Templeuve (France) - Mouscron 187.3km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-09-30stageLink
252010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 12: Andorra la Vella - Lleida 172.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-09-09stageLink
1012010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 11: Vilanova i la Geltrú - Andorra 208.4km (Igor Anton, Spa, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-09-08stageLink
1272010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 10: Tarragona - Vilanova i la Geltrú 175.7km (Imanol Erviti, Spa, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-09-07stageLink
1382010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 9: Calpe - Alcoy 187.7km (David Lopez, Spa, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-09-05stageLink
1102010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 8: Villena - Xorret del Catí 190km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-09-04stageLink
472010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 7: Murcia - Orihuela 187.1km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-09-03stageLink
1922010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 6: Caravaca de Cruz - Murcia 151km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-09-02stageLink
332010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 5: Guadix - Lorca 198.8km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-09-01stageLink
1312010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 4: Málaga - Valdepeñas de Jaén 183.8km (Igor Anton, Spa, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-08-31stageLink
1162010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 3: Marbella - Málaga 157.3km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-08-30stageLink
1842010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 2: Alcalá de Guadaíra - Marbella 173.7km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-08-29stageLink
1352010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 1: Sevilla 13km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-08-28stageLink
1202010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 10: Sintra - Lisboa 154.2km (Candido Barbosa, Por, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-08-15stageLink
692010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 9: Pedrógão - Leiria (ITT) 32.6km (David Bernabeu, Spa, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-08-14stageLink
192010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 8: Oliveira Hospital - Oliveira do Bairro 169.9km (Sergio Ribeiro, Por, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-08-13stageLink
692010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 7: Idanha-a-Nova - Seia (Torre) 168km (David Blanco, Spa, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-08-12stageLink
202010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 6: Moimenta da Beira - Castelo Branco 221.1km (Joaquin Ortega, Spa, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-08-11stageLink
1092010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 5: Fafe - Lamego 172.4km (Jose Herrada, Spa, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-08-10stageLink
1122010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 4: Barcelos - Sra. da Gra 175.8km (David Blanco, Spa, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-08-08stageLink
942010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 3: Santo Tirso - Viana do Castelo 173.7km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-08-07stageLink
1232010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 2: Aveiro - Santo Tirso (N. Sra. Assunção) 152.4km (Sergio Ribeiro, Por, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-08-06stageLink
1092010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 1: Gouveia - Oliveira de Azem 188km (Oleg Chuzhda, Ukr, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-08-05stageLink
662010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Prologue: Viseu - Viseu (ITT) 5.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-08-04stageLink
182010 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 3: Craon - Laval 171km (Jean Luc Delpech, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-06-202.2stageLink
182010 Boucles de la Mayenne 2010 Stage 3: Craon - Laval 171km (Jean Luc Delpech, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-06-20stageLink
102010 Boucles de la Mayenne 2010 Stage 2: Charchigne - Change 184km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-06-19stageLink
102010 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 2: Charchigne - Change 184km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-06-192.2stageLink
282010 Boucles de la Mayenne 2010 Stage 1: Renault/St Berthevin - Le Horps 184km (Laurent Mangel, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-06-18stageLink
282010 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 1: Renault/St Berthevin - Le Horps 184km (Laurent Mangel, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-06-182.2stageLink
282010 Boucles de la Mayenne Prologue: Laval (ITT) 4.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-06-172.2stageLink
282010 Boucles de la Mayenne 2010 Prologue: Laval (ITT) 4.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-06-17stageLink
DNF2010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 149.5km (Gorka Izaguirre, Spa, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-06-062.HCstageLink
622010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3: Eschweiler - Diekirch 191.5km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-06-052.HCstageLink
842010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2: Schifflange - Differdange 202.7km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-06-042.HCstageLink
412010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hesperange 179.7km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-06-032.HCstageLink
752010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue: Luxembourg-Ville 2.659km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-06-022.HCstageLink
542010 Boucles de l'Aulne (Jean Luc Delpech, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-05-301.1onedayLink
222010 Tour de Picardie Stage 3: Crépy-en-Valois - Sissonne 174km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-05-162.1stageLink
52010 Tour de Picardie Stage 2: Friville-Escarbotin-Belloy - Cires-lès-Mello 186km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-05-152.1stageLink
302010 Tour de Picardie Stage 1: Boué - Doullens 181km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-05-142.1stageLink
82010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5: Ardres - Dunkerque 179.5km (Benoit Vaugrenard, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-05-092.HCstageLink
972010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4: Merville - Cassel 181.3km (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-05-082.HCstageLink
282010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3: Menin - Ypres 189km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-05-072.HCstageLink
252010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2: Coulogne - Auby 196.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-05-062.HCstageLink
352010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1: Dunkerque - Bray-Dunes 143.8km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-05-052.HCstageLink
312010 Tro-Bro Léon (Jeremy Roy, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-04-181.1onedayLink
452010 Paris-Camembert (Sebastien Minard, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-04-131.1onedayLink
342010 Paris - Roubaix (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-04-11HISonedayLink
742010 Scheldeprijs (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-04-071.HConedayLink
442010 Ronde van Vlaanderen (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-04-04UPTonedayLink
DNF2010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a: De Panne 112km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-04-012.HCstageLink
322010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2: Zottegem - Sint Idesbald 188km (Sebastien Turgot, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-03-312.HCstageLink
242010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 198km (Steve Chainel, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-03-302.HCstageLink
242010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 198km (Steve Chainel, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-03-302.HCstageLink
292010 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-03-271.HConedayLink
702010 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-03-241.1onedayLink
DNF2010 Milano-Sanremo (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-03-20HISonedayLink
822010 Paris - Nice Stage 7: Nice 119km (Amael Moinard, VC Rouen 76, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-03-14HISstageLink
862010 Paris - Nice Stage 6: Peynier - Tourrettes-sur-Loup 220km (Xavier Tondo, Spa, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-03-13HISstageLink
842010 Paris - Nice Stage 5: Pernes-les-Fontaines - Aix-en-Provence 157km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-03-12HISstageLink
862010 Paris - Nice Stage 4: Maurs - Mende 208km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-03-11HISstageLink
342010 Paris - Nice Stage 3: Saint-Junien - Aurillac 208km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-03-10HISstageLink
232010 Paris - Nice Stage 2: Contres - Limoges 201.5km (William Bonnet, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-03-09HISstageLink
462010 Paris - Nice Stage 1: Saint-Arnoult-en-Yvelines - Contres 203.5km (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-03-08HISstageLink
982010 Paris - Nice Prologue: Montfort-l’Amaury 8km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-03-07HISstageLink
212010 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad (Juan Antonio Flecha, Spa, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-02-271.HConedayLink
262010 Trofeo Laigueglia (Francesco Ginanni, Ita, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-02-201.1onedayLink
262010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 5: La Ciotat - Toulon (Mt. Faron) 126km (Francesco Masciarelli, Ita, won)Bouygues Telecom2010-02-142.1stageLink
202010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 4: La Londe les Maures - Biot 160km (Julien El Fares, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-02-132.1stageLink
62010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 3: Greasque - Six Fours 115km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-02-122.1stageLink
702010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 2: Peynier - Trets 170km (Jussi Veikkanen, Fin, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-02-112.1stageLink
252010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 1: Carcassone - Souvain 95km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-02-102.1stageLink
2009 Races
1482009 Tour de France Stage 21: Montereau-Fault-Yonne - Paris Champs-Élysées 164km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-07-26GTstageLink
892009 Tour de France Stage 20: Montélimar - Mont Ventoux 167km (Juan Manuel Garate Cepa, Spa, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-07-25GTstageLink
1002009 Tour de France Stage 19: Bourgoin-Jallieu - Aubenas 178km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-07-24GTstageLink
1402009 Tour de France Stage 18: Annecy - Annecy (ITT) 40.5km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-07-23GTstageLink
942009 Tour de France Stage 17: Bourg-Saint-Maurice - Le Grand-Bornand 169.5km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-07-22GTstageLink
1092009 Tour de France Stage 16: Martigny - Bourg-Saint-Maurice 159km (Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau, Spa, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-07-21GTstageLink
962009 Tour de France Stage 15: Pontarlier - Verbier 207.5km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-07-19GTstageLink
812009 Tour de France Stage 14: Colmar - Besançon 199km (Serguei Ivanov, Rus, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-07-18GTstageLink
1442009 Tour de France Stage 13: Vittel - Colmar 200km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-07-17GTstageLink
1022009 Tour de France Stage 12: Tonnerre - Vittel 211.5km (Nicki Sorensen, Den, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-07-16GTstageLink
932009 Tour de France Stage 11: Vatan - Saint-Fargeau 192km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-07-15GTstageLink
572009 Tour de France Stage 10: Limoges - Issoudun 194.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-07-14GTstageLink
1582009 Tour de France Stage 9: Saint-Gaudens - Tarbes 160.5km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-07-12GTstageLink
662009 Tour de France Stage 8: Andorre-la-Vieille - Saint-Girons 176.5km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-07-11GTstageLink
1152009 Tour de France Stage 7: Barcelone - Andorre Arcalis 224km (Brice Feillu, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-07-10GTstageLink
1462009 Tour de France Stage 6: Gérone - Barcelone 181.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-07-09GTstageLink
822009 Tour de France Stage 5: Le Cap d'Agde - Perpignan 196.5km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-07-08GTstageLink
1492009 Tour de France Stage 4: Montpellier - Montpellier (TTT) 39km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-07-07GTstageLink
772009 Tour de France Stage 3: Marseille - La Grande-Motte 196.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-07-06GTstageLink
172009 Tour de France Stage 2: Monaco - Brignoles 187km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-07-05GTstageLink
1412009 Tour de France Stage 1: Monaco - Monaco (ITT) 15.5km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-07-04GTstageLink
1292009 (Stef Clement, Ned, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-06-14UPTstageLink
862009 (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-06-13UPTstageLink
1132009 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-06-12UPTstageLink
802009 (Sylvester Szmyd, Pol, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-06-11UPTstageLink
1192009 (Bert Grabsch, Ger, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-06-10UPTstageLink
322009 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-06-09UPTstageLink
1332009 (Angelo Furlan, Ita, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-06-08UPTstageLink
1012009 (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-06-07UPTstageLink
392009 (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-05-24UPTstageLink
272009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Torredembarra - Barcelona (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-05-23UPTstageLink
432009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 La Seu d'Urgell - Torredembarra (Nikolai Troussov, Rus, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-05-22UPTstageLink
1132009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 La Pobla de lillet - Vallnord Sector Pal (Andorra) (Julian Sanchez, Spa, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-05-21UPTstageLink
1152009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Roses - La Pobla de lillet (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-05-20UPTstageLink
1042009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Girona - Roses (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-05-19UPTstageLink
842009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Lloret de Mar - Lloret de Mar (ITT) (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-05-18UPTstageLink
262009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-05-102.HCstageLink
822009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-05-092.HCstageLink
702009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-05-082.HCstageLink
672009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Sebastien Duret, Jean Floc'h-Moréac 56, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-05-072.HCstageLink
642009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-05-062.HCstageLink
152009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-05-052.HCstageLink
DNF2009 Paris - Roubaix (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-04-12HISonedayLink
112009 Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-04-05UPTonedayLink
642009 (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-03-292.HCstageLink
482009 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-03-292.HCstageLink
92009 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-03-282.HCstageLink
582009 Paris - Nice Stage 8 Nice - Nice (Antonio Colom, Spa, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-03-15HISstageLink
652009 Paris - Nice Stage 7 Manosque - Fayence (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-03-14HISstageLink

Google results:

Loading...