Name: Enrico Gasparotto

Nation: Ita
Birth Date: 1982-03-22
Age: 36
Career Statistics (2003 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
62957.9930114
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
DNF2017 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-10-07WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Milano-Torino (Rigoberto Uran, Col, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-10-051.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Giro dell'Emilia (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-09-301.HConedayLink
212017 Gran Premio Citta di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-09-281.1onedayLink
402017 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 (Guillaume Martin, Fra, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-09-272.1multiLink
232017 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-09-262.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 GP Industria & Commercio di Prato (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-201.1onedayLink
122015 Memorial Marco Pantani (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-191.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Coppa Bernocchi (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-171.1onedayLink
92015 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-161.1onedayLink
2017 Races
772017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-09-10WTonedayLink
312017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-09-08WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-061.HConedayLink
932015 Brussels Cycling Classic (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-051.HConedayLink
302015 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-30WTonedayLink
2017 Races
632017 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-08-29WTonedayLink
522017 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-08-13WTmultiLink
272017 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Bahrain-Merida2017-08-12WTmultiLink
502017 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-08-11WTmultiLink
902017 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-08-10WTmultiLink
1022017 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-08-09WTmultiLink
1252017 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-08-08WTmultiLink
832017 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-08-07WTmultiLink
242017 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-07-29WTonedayLink
162017 Italian Road Championships Road race - Men Italian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-06-25CNmultiLink
642017 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-06-18WTmultiLink
1122017 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-06-17WTmultiLink
452017 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-06-16WTmultiLink
342017 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-06-15WTmultiLink
482017 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-06-14WTmultiLink
1142017 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Larry Warbasse, USA, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-06-13WTmultiLink
582017 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-06-12WTmultiLink
1102017 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-06-11WTmultiLink
2015 Races
82015 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-111.HConedayLink
2017 Races
1272017 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-06-10WTmultiLink
2015 Races
162015 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-26WTonedayLink
2017 Races
372017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-04-23WTonedayLink
2015 Races
152015 La Flèche Wallonne (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-22WTonedayLink
82015 Amstel Gold Race (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-19WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-04-16WTonedayLink
142017 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-04-121.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-03-25WTmultiLink
592017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-03-24WTmultiLink
72017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-03-23WTmultiLink
652017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-03-22WTmultiLink
102017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-03-20WTmultiLink
2015 Races
252015 GP Nobili Rubinetterie-Coppa Papa Carlo-Coppa Città di Stresa (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Italy2017-03-191.HConedayLink
2017 Races
532017 Milan-San Remo (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-03-18WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 La Drôme Classic (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-011.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Eduardo Sepulveda, Arg, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-02-281.1onedayLink
2016 Races
552016 Binche-Chimay-Binche - Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-10-041.1onedayLink
872016 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe GOrica-BikeExchangert2016-09-251.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Giro dell'Emilia (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-09-241.HConedayLink
602016 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Italy2016-09-212.1multiLink
832016 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Italy2016-09-202.1multiLink
832016 Tour of Britain Stage 8 Tour of Britain Stage 8 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-09-112.HCmultiLink
852016 Tour of Britain Stage 7b Tour of Britain Stage 7b (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-09-102.HCmultiLink
652016 Tour of Britain Stage 7a Tour of Britain Stage 7a (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-09-102.HCmultiLink
352016 Tour of Britain Stage 6 Tour of Britain Stage 6 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-09-092.HCmultiLink
432016 Tour of Britain Stage 5 Tour of Britain Stage 5 (Jack Bauer, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-09-082.HCmultiLink
552016 Tour of Britain Stage 4 Tour of Britain Stage 4 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-09-072.HCmultiLink
962016 Tour of Britain Stage 3 Tour of Britain Stage 3 (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-09-062.HCmultiLink
422016 Tour of Britain Stage 2 Tour of Britain Stage 2 (Julien Vermote, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-09-052.HCmultiLink
962016 Tour of Britain Stage 1 Tour of Britain Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-09-042.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dmitri Claeys, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-07-252.HCmultiLink
1432016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Boris Vallee, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-07-242.HCmultiLink
522016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-07-232.HCmultiLink
822016 Grand Prix Cerami (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-07-201.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-12WTmultiLink
882016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-11WTmultiLink
312016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-10WTmultiLink
362016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-09WTmultiLink
92016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-08WTmultiLink
872016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-07WTmultiLink
482016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-06WTmultiLink
142016 Criterium du Dauphine Prologue Criterium du Dauphine Prologue (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-05WTmultiLink
62016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Zico Waeytens, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-05-292.HCmultiLink
1402016 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Bahrain-Merida2016-05-28WTmultiLink
72016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-05-272.HCmultiLink
962016 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Bahrain-Merida2016-05-27WTmultiLink
862016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-05-262.HCmultiLink
582016 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Bahrain-Merida2016-05-26WTmultiLink
512016 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-05-252.HCmultiLink
712016 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Bahrain-Merida2016-05-25WTmultiLink
332016 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Bahrain-Merida2016-05-24WTmultiLink
462016 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Bahrain-Merida2016-05-23WTmultiLink
662016 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Bahrain-Merida2016-05-21WTmultiLink
1012016 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Bahrain-Merida2016-05-20WTmultiLink
952016 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Bahrain-Merida2016-05-19WTmultiLink
782016 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Bahrain-Merida2016-05-18WTmultiLink
662016 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Omar Fraile, , won)Bahrain-Merida2016-05-17WTmultiLink
592016 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Bahrain-Merida2016-05-16WTmultiLink
912016 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Bahrain-Merida2016-05-14WTmultiLink
702016 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Gorka Izagirre, , won)Bahrain-Merida2016-05-13WTmultiLink
1072016 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Bahrain-Merida2016-05-12WTmultiLink
1272016 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Bahrain-Merida2016-05-11WTmultiLink
1192016 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Bahrain-Merida2016-05-10WTmultiLink
1042016 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Bahrain-Merida2016-05-09WTmultiLink
1112016 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Bahrain-Merida2016-05-07WTmultiLink
512016 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bahrain-Merida2016-05-06WTmultiLink
942016 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)Bahrain-Merida2016-05-05WTmultiLink
782016 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-05-01WTmultiLink
282016 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-04-30WTmultiLink
702016 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-04-29WTmultiLink
282016 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-04-28WTmultiLink
82016 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-04-27WTmultiLink
172016 Tour de Romandie Prologue Tour de Romandie Prologue (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-04-26WTmultiLink
122016 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-04-24WTonedayLink
52016 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-04-20WTonedayLink
12016 Amstel Gold Race (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-04-17WTonedayLink
22016 (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-04-131.HConedayLink
92016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-03-27WTmultiLink
292016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-03-26WTmultiLink
82016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-03-25WTmultiLink
472016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-03-24WTmultiLink
522016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-03-23WTmultiLink
72016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-03-22WTmultiLink
42016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-03-21WTmultiLink
122016 La Drome Classic (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-281.1onedayLink
292016 Classic Sud Ardeche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-271.1onedayLink
1262016 Tour of Oman Stage 5 Tour of Oman Stage 5 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-202.HCmultiLink
532016 Tour of Oman Stage 4 Tour of Oman Stage 4 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-192.HCmultiLink
1042016 Tour of Oman Stage 3 Tour of Oman Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-182.HCmultiLink
152016 Tour of Oman Stage 2 Tour of Oman Stage 2 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-172.HCmultiLink
242016 Tour of Oman Stage 1 Tour of Oman Stage 1 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-162.HCmultiLink
892016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 (Stijn Vandenbergh, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-072.1multiLink
602016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-062.1multiLink
1082016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-052.1multiLink
1152016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-042.1multiLink
1162016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 1 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 1 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-032.1multiLink
2015 Races
272015 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 2 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 2 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-09-272.1multiLink
102015 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 1 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 1 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-09-262.1multiLink
DNF2015 Eneco Tour Stage 7 Eneco Tour Stage 7 (Manuel Quinziato, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-08-16WTmultiLink
802015 Eneco Tour Stage 6 Eneco Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-08-15WTmultiLink
862015 Eneco Tour Stage 5 Eneco Tour Stage 5 (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-08-14WTmultiLink
902015 Eneco Tour Stage 4 Eneco Tour Stage 4 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-08-13WTmultiLink
492015 Eneco Tour Stage 3 Eneco Tour Stage 3 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-08-12WTmultiLink
702015 Eneco Tour Stage 2 Eneco Tour Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-08-11WTmultiLink
1002015 Eneco Tour Stage 1 Eneco Tour Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-08-10WTmultiLink
922015 Tour of Denmark Stage 6 Tour of Denmark Stage 6 (Michael Morkov, Den, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-08-082.HCmultiLink
782015 Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Mads Würtz Schmidt, Denmark, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
852015 Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
272015 Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-08-062.HCmultiLink
162015 Tour of Denmark Stage 2 Tour of Denmark Stage 2 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-08-052.HCmultiLink
462015 Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-08-042.HCmultiLink
392015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-07-292.HCmultiLink
392015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-07-282.HCmultiLink
832015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-07-272.HCmultiLink
682015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-07-262.HCmultiLink
862015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-07-252.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-06-19WTmultiLink
1072015 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-06-18WTmultiLink
872015 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-06-17WTmultiLink
122015 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-06-16WTmultiLink
342015 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-06-15WTmultiLink
222015 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-06-14WTmultiLink
582015 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-06-13WTmultiLink
92015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-06-072.HCmultiLink
32015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-06-062.HCmultiLink
302015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-06-052.HCmultiLink
22015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-06-042.HCmultiLink
222015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-06-032.HCmultiLink
272015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 5 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 5 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-172.HCmultiLink
122015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 4 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 4 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-162.HCmultiLink
112015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 3 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 3 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-152.HCmultiLink
82015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 2 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 2 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-142.HCmultiLink
92015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 1 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-132.HCmultiLink
222015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Manuele Boaro, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-04-092.1multiLink
582015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-04-082.1multiLink
652015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-04-082.1multiLink
702015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-04-072.1multiLink
542015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-03-29WTmultiLink
792015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Sergei Chernetski, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-03-28WTmultiLink
482015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-03-27WTmultiLink
1272015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-03-26WTmultiLink
462015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-03-25WTmultiLink
112015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-03-24WTmultiLink
72015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Maciej Paterski, Pol, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-03-23WTmultiLink
112015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-02-222.1multiLink
382015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-02-212.1multiLink
622015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-02-202.1multiLink
1012015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-02-192.1multiLink
862015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1a Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1a (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-02-182.1multiLink
442015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1b Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1b (Javier Moreno, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-02-182.1multiLink
2014 Races
DNF2014 Italian Road Championships 2014 Road Race: Malé - Centro 220.5km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2014-06-28CNstageLink
332014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 9: Martigny - Saas-Fee 157km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Astana Pro Team2014-06-22WorldTourstageLink
432014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 8: Delémont - Verbier 219km (Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio, Col, won)Astana Pro Team2014-06-21WorldTourstageLink
662014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 7: Worb - Worb (ITT) 24.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2014-06-20WorldTourstageLink
362014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 6: Büren A.D. Aare - Delémont 184km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2014-06-19WorldTourstageLink
1212014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 5: Ossingen - Büren A.D. Aare 184km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2014-06-18WorldTourstageLink
1132014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 4: Heiden - Ossingen 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2014-06-17WorldTourstageLink
422014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 3: Sarnen - Heiden 203km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Astana Pro Team2014-06-16WorldTourstageLink
92014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 2: Bellinzona - Sarnen 182km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Astana Pro Team2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
582014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 1: Bellinzona - Bellinzona (ITT) 9.4km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
492014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 21: Gemona - Trieste 172km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Astana Pro Team2014-06-01WorldTourstageLink
792014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 20: Maniago - Monte Zoncolan 167km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Astana Pro Team2014-05-31WorldTourstageLink
1212014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 19: Bassano del Grappa - Cima Grappa (ITT) 26.8km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Astana Pro Team2014-05-30WorldTourstageLink
1332014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 18: Belluno - Rif. Panarotta 171km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Astana Pro Team2014-05-29WorldTourstageLink
172014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 17: Sarnonico - Vittorio Veneto 208km (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2014-05-28WorldTourstageLink
672014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 16: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello/Martelltal 139km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Astana Pro Team2014-05-27WorldTourstageLink
1042014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 15: Valdengo - Montecampione 225km (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2014-05-25WorldTourstageLink
882014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 14: Agliè - Oropa 164km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2014-05-24WorldTourstageLink
632014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 13: Fossano - Rivarolo Canavese 157km (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Astana Pro Team2014-05-23WorldTourstageLink
1302014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 12: Barbaresco - Barolo (ITT) 41.9km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Astana Pro Team2014-05-22WorldTourstageLink
1102014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 11: Collecchio - Savona 249km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Astana Pro Team2014-05-21WorldTourstageLink
1422014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 10: Modena - Salsomaggiore 173km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2014-05-20WorldTourstageLink
1242014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 9: Lugo - Sestola 172km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2014-05-18WorldTourstageLink
1302014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 8: Foligno - Montecopiolo 179km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2014-05-17WorldTourstageLink
422014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 7: Frosinone - Foligno 211km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2014-05-16WorldTourstageLink
1362014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 6: Sassano - Montecassino 257km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Astana Pro Team2014-05-15WorldTourstageLink
1002014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 5: Taranto - Viggiano 203km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2014-05-14WorldTourstageLink
822014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 4: Giovinazzo - Bari 112km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2014-05-13WorldTourstageLink
1022014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 3: Armagh - Dublin 187km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2014-05-11WorldTourstageLink
742014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 2: Belfast - Belfast 219km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2014-05-10WorldTourstageLink
392014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 1: Belfast - Belfast 21.7km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Astana Pro Team2014-05-09WorldTourstageLink
912014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 6: Markina - Xemein 25.9km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2014-04-12WorldTourstageLink
1002014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 5: Eibar - Xemein 160.2km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2014-04-11WorldTourstageLink
1102014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 4: Vitoria - Arrate (Eibar) 151km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2014-04-10WorldTourstageLink
92014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 3: Urdazubi - Gasteiz 194.5km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Astana Pro Team2014-04-09WorldTourstageLink
892014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 2: Ordizia - Dantxarinea (Urdazubi) 155.8km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2014-04-08WorldTourstageLink
1362014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 1: Ordizia - Ordizia 153.4km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2014-04-07WorldTourstageLink
1132014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 8: Nice - Nice 128km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
902014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 7: Mougins - Biot Sophia Antipolis 195.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
1402014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 6: Saint-Saturnin-lès-Avignon - Fayence 221.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Astana Pro Team2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
1492014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 5: Crèche-sur-Saône - Rive-de-Gier 152.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Astana Pro Team2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
332014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 4: Nevers - Belleville 201.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2014-03-12WorldTourstageLink
812014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 3: Toucy - Circuit de Nevers Magny-Cours 180km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2014-03-11WorldTourstageLink
382014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 2: Rambouillet - Saint-Georges-sur-Baulche 205km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2014-03-10WorldTourstageLink
492014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 1: Mantes-la-Jolie - Mantes-la-Jolie 162.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2014-03-09WorldTourstageLink
1142014 Santos Tour Down Under 2014 Stage 1: Nuriootpa - Angaston 135km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Astana2014-01-21WorldTourstageLink
712014 Santos Tour Down Under 2014 People's Choice Classic: Adelaide - Adelaide 50km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Astana2014-01-19WorldTourstageLink
2013 Races
242013 Paris-Tours 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
52013 Il Lombardia 2013 (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Astana Pro Team2013-10-06WorldTourRonedayLink
182013 Milano-Torino 2013 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2013-10-02RacehomeonedayLink
72013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Astana Pro Team2013-09-15WorldTourRonedayLink
272013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec 2013 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2013-09-13WorldTourRonedayLink
222013 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2013-08-31RacehomeonedayLink
702013 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2013-08-24RacehomeonedayLink
332013 Tre Valli Varesine 2013 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Astana Pro Team2013-08-23RacehomeonedayLink
712013 GP Banca di Legnano - Coppa Bernocchi 2013 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2013-08-22RacehomeonedayLink
702013 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2013-08-21RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2013 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2013-07-27RacehomeonedayLink
362013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 21: Versailles - Paris - Champs-Elysées 133.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2013-07-21FrancestageLink
1682013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 20: Annecy - Annecy-Semnoz 125km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Astana Pro Team2013-07-20FrancestageLink
1512013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 19: Bourg d'Oisans - Le Grand Bornand 204.5km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Astana Pro Team2013-07-19FrancestageLink
1222013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 18: Gap - l'Alpe d'Huez 172.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2013-07-18FrancestageLink
932013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 17: Embrun - Chorges (ITT) 32km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Astana Pro Team2013-07-17FrancestageLink
712013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 16: Vaison-la-Romaine - Gap 168km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Astana Pro Team2013-07-16FrancestageLink
742013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 15: Givors - Mont Ventoux 242.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Astana Pro Team2013-07-14FrancestageLink
992013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 14: Saint-Pourçain-sur-Sioule - Lyon 191km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2013-07-13FrancestageLink
1182013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 13: Tours - Saint-Amand-Montrond 173km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2013-07-12FrancestageLink
482013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 12: Fougères - Tours 218km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2013-07-11FrancestageLink
1042013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 11: Avranches - Mont-Saint-Michel (ITT) 33km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2013-07-10FrancestageLink
1452013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 10: St-Gildas-des-Bois - Saint Malo 197km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2013-07-09FrancestageLink
522013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 9: Saint-Girons - Bagnères-de-Bigorre 168.5km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2013-07-07FrancestageLink
1022013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 8: Castres - Ax 3 Domaines 195km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Astana Pro Team2013-07-06FrancestageLink
762013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 7: Montpellier - Albi 205.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Astana Pro Team2013-07-05FrancestageLink
1502013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 6: Aix-en-Provence - Montpellier 176.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2013-07-04FrancestageLink
1112013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 5: Cagnes-sur-mer - Marseille 228.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2013-07-03FrancestageLink
952013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 3: Ajaccio - Calvi 145.5km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Astana Pro Team2013-07-01FrancestageLink
642013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 2: Bastia - Ajaccio 156km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2013-06-30FrancestageLink
602013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Bastia 213km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2013-06-29FrancestageLink
82013 Italian Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: 228km (Ivan Santaromita, Swi, won)Astana Pro Team2013-06-22CNstageLink
1072013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 9: Bad Ragaz - Flumserberg 26.8km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Astana Pro Team2013-06-16WorldTourstageLink
732013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 8: Zernez - Bad Ragaz 180.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Astana Pro Team2013-06-15WorldTourstageLink
1042013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 7: Meilen - La Punt 206km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Astana Pro Team2013-06-14WorldTourstageLink
1092013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 6 : Leuggern - Meilen 186.1km (Grégory Rast, Swi, won)Astana Pro Team2013-06-13WorldTourstageLink
1122013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 5: Buochs - Leuggern 176.4km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Astana Pro Team2013-06-12WorldTourstageLink
1062013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 4: Innertkirchen - Buochs 161km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Astana Pro Team2013-06-11WorldTourstageLink
1022013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 3: Montreux - Meiringen 203.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Astana Pro Team2013-06-10WorldTourstageLink
1182013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 2: Quinto - Crans-Montano 170.7km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Astana Pro Team2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
1102013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 1: Quinto 8.1km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Astana Pro Team2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 GP du canton d'Argovie 2013 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Astana Pro Team2013-06-06RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 4: Marly - Les Diablerets 188.5km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Astana Pro Team2013-04-27WorldTourstageLink
772013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 3: Payerne 181km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2013-04-26WorldTourstageLink
22013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 2: Prilly - Granges 190.3km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Astana Pro Team2013-04-25WorldTourstageLink
222013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 1: St-Maurice - Renens 176.4km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2013-04-24WorldTourstageLink
382013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Prologue: Le Châble - Bruson (ITT) 7km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Astana Pro Team2013-04-23WorldTourstageLink
62013 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2013 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2013-04-21WorldTourRonedayLink
302013 La Flèche Wallonne 2013 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2013-04-17WorldTourRonedayLink
92013 Amstel Gold Race 2013 (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Astana Pro Team2013-04-14WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 5: Eibar - Beasain 166km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Astana Pro Team2013-04-05WorldTourstageLink
1092013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 4: Trapagaran - Eibar (Arrate) 151km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Astana Pro Team2013-04-04WorldTourstageLink
912013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 3: Vitoria (Gasteiz) - Trapagaran 164km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)Astana Pro Team2013-04-03WorldTourstageLink
822013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 2: Elgoibar - Vitoria (Gasteiz) 170km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Astana Pro Team2013-04-02WorldTourstageLink
642013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 1: Elgoibar 156km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Astana Pro Team2013-04-01WorldTourstageLink
142013 Milan-San Remo 2013 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2013-03-17WorldTourRonedayLink
502013 GP Nobili Rubinetterie-Coppa Papà Carlo-Coppa Città di Stresa 2013 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Astana Pro Team2013-03-14RacehomeonedayLink
462013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 7: Nice - Col d’Èze 9.6km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Astana Pro Team2013-03-10WorldTourstageLink
772013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 6: Manosque - Nice 220km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2013-03-09WorldTourstageLink
212013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 5: Châteauneuf-du-Pape - La Montagne de Lure 176km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Astana Pro Team2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
42013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 4: Brioude - Saint-Vallier 199.5km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Astana Pro Team2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
92013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 3: Châtel-Guyon - Brioude 170.5km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Astana Pro Team2013-03-06WorldTourstageLink
262013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 2: Vimory - Cérilly 200.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2013-03-05WorldTourstageLink
752013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 1: Saint-Germain-en-Laye - Nemours 195km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2013-03-04WorldTourstageLink
562013 Paris - Nice 2013 Prologue: Houilles 2.9km (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2013-03-03WorldTourstageLink
462013 G.P. Camaiore 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Astana Pro Team2013-02-28RacehomeonedayLink
852013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 3: Lucena - Rincon de la Victoria 182.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2013-02-202.1stageLink
602013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 2: Trebujena - Montilla 194.2km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2013-02-192.1stageLink
872013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 1: San Fernando - Ubrique 163.9km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2013-02-182.1stageLink
1122013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Prologue: San Fernando 6km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Astana2013-02-172.1stageLink
1182013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 6: Adelaide 90km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2013-01-27WorldTourstageLink
822013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 5: McLaren Vale - Old Willunga Hill 151.5km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Astana2013-01-26WorldTourstageLink
1252013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 4: Modbury - Tanunda 126.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Astana2013-01-25WorldTourstageLink
1142013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 3: Unley - Stirling 139km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Astana2013-01-24WorldTourstageLink
872013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 2: Mount Barker - Rostrevor 116.5km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Astana2013-01-23WorldTourstageLink
842013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 1: Prospect - Lobethal 135km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Astana2013-01-22WorldTourstageLink
1122013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 People's Choice Classic: East End, Adelaide 51km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Astana2013-01-20WorldTourstageLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 2: Pamplona - Viana 181.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2012-08-19WorldTourstageLink
1982012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 1: Pamplona (TTT) 16.5km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2012-08-18WorldTourstageLink
DNF2012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 191.8km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2012-07-15stageLink
1772012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 4: Bedzin - Katowice 127.8km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2012-07-13stageLink
1112012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 3: Kedzierzyn - Cieszyn 201.7km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Astana Pro Team2012-07-12stageLink
1512012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 2: Walbrzych - Opole 239.4km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2012-07-11stageLink
692012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 1: Golebiewski Karpacz - Jelenia Góra 179.5km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2012-07-10stageLink
DNF2012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 122.8km (Daniele Colli, Italy, won)Astana Pro Team2012-07-08stageLink
702012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 7 (ITT): Podersdorf am Neusiedler See 24.1km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2012-07-07stageLink
772012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 6: Waidhofen/Ybbs - Melk 185.2km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2012-07-06stageLink
772012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 5: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Sonntagberg 228.3km (Fabio Taborre, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2012-07-05stageLink
742012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 4: Lienz - St. Johann/Alpendorf 141.3km (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Astana Pro Team2012-07-04stageLink
612012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 3: Kitzbühel - LIenz 141.8km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2012-07-03stageLink
962012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 2: Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn 157.4km (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2012-07-02stageLink
1052012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 1: Innsbruck 153km (Alessandro Bazzana, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2012-07-01stageLink
1052012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 21: Milan (ITT) 31.5km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2012-05-27stageLink
352012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 20: Caldes/Val di Sole - Passo dello Stelvio 218km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2012-05-26stageLink
782012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 19: Treviso - Alpe di Pampeago 197km (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Astana Pro Team2012-05-25stageLink
1392012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 18: San Vito di Cadore - Vedelago 139km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Astana Pro Team2012-05-24stageLink
542012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 17: Falzes/Pfalzen - Cortina d'Ampezzo 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2012-05-23stageLink
702012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 16: Limone sul Garda - Falzes/Pfalzen 174km (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2012-05-22stageLink
1732012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 15: Busto Arsizio - Lecco/Pian dei Resinelli 172km (Matteo Rabottini, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2012-05-20stageLink
852012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 14: Cherasco - Cervinia 205km (Andrey Amador Bikkazakova, CRc, won)Astana Pro Team2012-05-19stageLink
1062012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 13: Savona - Cervere 121km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2012-05-18stageLink
1132012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 12: Seravezza - Sestri Levante 157km (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Astana Pro Team2012-05-17stageLink
872012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 11: Assisi - Montecatini Terme 243km (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2012-05-16stageLink
1452012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 10: Civitavecchia - Assisi 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2012-05-15stageLink
162012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 9: San Giorgio nel Sannio - Frosinone 171km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2012-05-14stageLink
822012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 8: Sulmona - Lago Laceno 229km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Astana Pro Team2012-05-13stageLink
702012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 7: Recanati - Rocca di Cambio 202km (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2012-05-12stageLink
372012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 6: Urbino - Porto Sant'Elpidio 207km (Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez, Colombia, won)Astana Pro Team2012-05-11stageLink
752012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 5: Modena - Fano 199km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2012-05-10stageLink
1112012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 3: Horsens 190km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Astana Pro Team2012-05-07stageLink
362012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 2: Herning 206km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2012-05-06stageLink
162012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 1: Herning (ITT) 8.7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Astana Pro Team2012-05-05stageLink
32012 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2012 (Maxim Iglinsky, Kazakhstan, won)Astana Pro Team2012-04-22onedayLink
112012 La Flèche Wallonne 2012 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2012-04-18onedayLink
12012 Amstel Gold Race 2012 (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Pro Team Astana2012-04-15onedayLink
1092012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 6: Oñati (ITT) 18.9km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2012-04-07stageLink
602012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 5: Bera - Oñati 183km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2012-04-06stageLink
902012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 4: Eibar - Bera-Ibardin 151km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2012-04-05stageLink
862012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 3: Vitoria-Gasteiz - Eibar-Arrate 164km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2012-04-04stageLink
932012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 2: Güeñes - Vitoria-Gasteiz 165.7km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Astana Pro Team2012-04-03stageLink
352012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 1: Güeñes 153km (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2012-04-02stageLink
DNF2012 Milan-San Remo 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Astana Pro Team2012-03-17onedayLink
742012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.3km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Astana Pro Team2012-03-13stageLink
1062012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 6: Offida 181km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2012-03-12stageLink
712012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 5: Martinsicuro - Prati di Tivo 196km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2012-03-11stageLink
902012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 4: Amelia - Chieti 251km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Astana Pro Team2012-03-10stageLink
682012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 3: Indicatore - Terni 178km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Astana Pro Team2012-03-09stageLink
1002012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Indicatore 230km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2012-03-08stageLink
302012 Strade Bianche 2012 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Astana Pro Team2012-03-03onedayLink
592012 Clasica de Almeria 2012 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Astana Pro Team2012-02-26onedayLink
2011 Races
1132011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 5: Tian An Men Square - Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium 118km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Pro Team Astana2011-10-09stageLink
1312011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 4: Yan Qing Gui Chuan Square - Shunyi Olympic Rowing/Canoeing Centre 189.5km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Pro Team Astana2011-10-08stageLink
1422011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 3: Men Tou Gou - Yong Ning Town 162km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Pro Team Astana2011-10-07stageLink
312011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 2: Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium - Men Tou Gou 137km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Pro Team Astana2011-10-06stageLink
822011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 1: Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium - Water Cube (ITT) 11.3km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Pro Team Astana2011-10-05stageLink
762011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 16: Villa Romana La Olmeda (Palencia) - Haro 180km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Pro Team Astana2011-09-06stageLink
1572011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 15: Avilés - Anglirú 144km (Juan Josè Cobo Acebo, Spa, won)Pro Team Astana2011-09-04stageLink
1332011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 14: Astorga - La Farrapona. Lagos de Somiedo 173.2km (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Pro Team Astana2011-09-03stageLink
702011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 13: Sarria - Ponferradaa 150km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Pro Team Astana2011-09-02stageLink
762011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 12: Ponteareas - Pontevedra 160km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Pro Team Astana2011-09-01stageLink
1202011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 11: Verín - Estación de Montaña Manzaneda 171km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Pro Team Astana2011-08-31stageLink
772011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 10: Salamanca 47km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Pro Team Astana2011-08-29stageLink
1152011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 9: Villacastín - Sierra de Bejar. La Covatilla 179.5km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Pro Team Astana2011-08-28stageLink
412011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 8: Talavera de la Reina - San Lorenzo de El Escorial 183km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Pro Team Astana2011-08-27stageLink
92011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 7: Almadén - Talavera de la Reina 185km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Pro Team Astana2011-08-26stageLink
182011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 6: Úbeda - Córdoba 185.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Pro Team Astana2011-08-25stageLink
1542011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 5: Sierra Nevada - Valdepeñas de Jaén 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Pro Team Astana2011-08-24stageLink
1622011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 4: Baza - Sierra Nevada 172km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Pro Team Astana2011-08-23stageLink
92011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 3: Petrer - Totana 164km (Pablo Lastras Garcia, Spa, won)Pro Team Astana2011-08-22stageLink
72011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 2: La Nucía - Playas de Orihuela 171.5km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Pro Team Astana2011-08-21stageLink
212011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 1: Benidorm 13.5km (Jacob Fuglsang, Den, won)Pro Team Astana2011-08-20stageLink
42011 Tre Valli Varesine 2011 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Pro Team Astana2011-08-16onedayLink
1152011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 7: Kraków 128km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Pro Team Astana2011-08-06stageLink
1202011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzańska 207.7km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Pro Team Astana2011-08-05stageLink
252011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 5: Zakopane 201.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Pro Team Astana2011-08-04stageLink
82011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 4: Oświęcim - Cieszyn 176.9km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Pro Team Astana2011-08-03stageLink
852011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 3: Będzin - Katowice 135.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Pro Team Astana2011-08-02stageLink
1552011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 2: CzÄ™stochowa - DÄ…browa Górnicza 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Pro Team Astana2011-08-01stageLink
132011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 1: Pruszków - Warszawa 101.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Pro Team Astana2011-07-31stageLink
1142011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 9: Schaffhausen (ITT) 32.1km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Pro Team Astana2011-06-19stageLink
1292011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 8: Tübach - Schaffhausen 167.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Pro Team Astana2011-06-18stageLink
122011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 7: Vaduz (FL) - Serfaus-Fiss-Ladis 222.8km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Pro Team Astana2011-06-17stageLink
1372011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 6: Tobel-Tägerschen - Triesenberg/Malbun 157.7km (Steven Kruijswijk, Ned, won)Pro Team Astana2011-06-16stageLink
422011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 5: Huttwil - Tobel-Tägerschen 204.2km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Pro Team Astana2011-06-15stageLink
62011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 4: Grindelwald - Huttwil 198.4km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Pro Team Astana2011-06-14stageLink
712011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 3: Brig-Glis - Grindelwald 107.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Pro Team Astana2011-06-13stageLink
772011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 2: Airolo - Crans-Montana 149km (Juan Mauricio Soler, Col, won)Pro Team Astana2011-06-12stageLink
122011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 1: Lugano (ITT) 7.1km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Pro Team Astana2011-06-11stageLink
482011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 4: Oreye - Putte 169.4km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Pro Team Astana2011-05-29stageLink
92011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 3: Bertem - Eupen 202km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Pro Team Astana2011-05-28stageLink
492011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 2: Knokke-Heist 187.8km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Pro Team Astana2011-05-27stageLink
1352011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 1: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 162.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Pro Team Astana2011-05-26stageLink
312011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Prologue: Buggenhout 5.6km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Pro Team Astana2011-05-25stageLink
52011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 5: Champagne - Geneva 164.6km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Pro Team Astana2011-05-01stageLink
1082011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 4: Aubonne - Signal-de-Bougy (ITT) 20.1km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Pro Team Astana2011-04-30stageLink
152011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 3: Thierrens - Neuchatel 165.7km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Pro Team Astana2011-04-29stageLink
742011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 2: Romont 171.8km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Pro Team Astana2011-04-28stageLink
1082011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 1: Martigny - Leysin 172.6km (Pavel Brutt, Rus, won)Pro Team Astana2011-04-27stageLink
452011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Prologue: Martigny (ITT) 3.5km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Pro Team Astana2011-04-26stageLink
622011 La Flèche Wallonne 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Pro Team Astana2011-04-20onedayLink
702011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 6: Zalla (ITT) 24km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Pro Team Astana2011-04-09stageLink
862011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 5: Eibar - Zalla 177km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Pro Team Astana2011-04-08stageLink
762011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 4: Amurrio - Eibar (Arrate) 179km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Pro Team Astana2011-04-07stageLink
112011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 3: Villatuerta - Zuia - Murgia 180km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Pro Team Astana2011-04-06stageLink
782011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 2: Zumarraga - Lekunberri 163km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Pro Team Astana2011-04-05stageLink
672011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 1: Zumarraga 151.2km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Pro Team Astana2011-04-04stageLink
512011 Tirreno-Adriatico 2011 Stage 3: Terranuova Bracciolini - Perugia 189km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Pro Team Astana2011-03-11stageLink
582011 Tirreno-Adriatico 2011 Stage 2: Carrara - Indicatore (Arezzo) 202km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Pro Team Astana2011-03-10stageLink
522011 Giro di Sardegna 2011 Stage 3: Orani - Lanusei 173km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Pro Team Astana2011-02-24stageLink
602011 Giro di Sardegna 2011 Stage 2: Porto Rotondo - Nuoro / Monte Ortobene 197.5km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Pro Team Astana2011-02-23stageLink
822011 Giro di Sardegna 2011 Stage 1: Olbia - Porto Cervo 138km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Pro Team Astana2011-02-22stageLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 Giro di Lombardia 2010 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Astana2010-10-16onedayLink
192010 Giro del Piemonte 2010 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Astana2010-10-14onedayLink
122010 G.P. Beghelli 2010 (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Astana2010-10-10onedayLink
702010 Herald Sun World Cycling Classic Ballarat 2010 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Italy2010-09-26onedayLink
1322010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 12: Andorra la Vella - Lleida 172.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Astana2010-09-09stageLink
1072010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 11: Vilanova i la Geltrú - Andorra 208.4km (Igor Anton, Spa, won)Astana2010-09-08stageLink
182010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 10: Tarragona - Vilanova i la Geltrú 175.7km (Imanol Erviti, Spa, won)Astana2010-09-07stageLink
122010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 9: Calpe - Alcoy 187.7km (David Lopez, Spa, won)Astana2010-09-05stageLink
1432010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 8: Villena - Xorret del Catí 190km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Astana2010-09-04stageLink
112010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 7: Murcia - Orihuela 187.1km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Astana2010-09-03stageLink
422010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 6: Caravaca de Cruz - Murcia 151km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Astana2010-09-02stageLink
482010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 5: Guadix - Lorca 198.8km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Astana2010-09-01stageLink
992010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 4: Málaga - Valdepeñas de Jaén 183.8km (Igor Anton, Spa, won)Astana2010-08-31stageLink
772010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 3: Marbella - Málaga 157.3km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Astana2010-08-30stageLink
1462010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 2: Alcalá de Guadaíra - Marbella 173.7km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Astana2010-08-29stageLink
1782010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 1: Sevilla 13km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Astana2010-08-28stageLink
DNF2010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 7: Genk - Genk (ITT) 16.9km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Astana2010-08-24stageLink
142010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 6: Bilzen (Bel) - Heers (Bel) 205.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Astana2010-08-23stageLink
402010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 5: Roermond (Ned) - Sittard (Ned) 204km (Jack Bobridge, Aus, won)Astana2010-08-22stageLink
1022010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 4: St-Lievens-Houtem (Bel) - Roermond (Ned) 214.4km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Astana2010-08-21stageLink
922010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 3: Ronse (Bel) 191.8km (Koos Moerenhout, Ned, won)Astana2010-08-20stageLink
1362010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 2: St. Willebrord (Ned) - Ardooie (Bel) 198.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Astana2010-08-19stageLink
1512010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 1: Steenwijk (Ned) - Rhenen (Ned) 178km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Astana2010-08-18stageLink
1142010 Eneco Tour 2010 Prologue: Steenwijk (Ned) 5.2km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Astana2010-08-17stageLink
562010 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2010 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Astana2010-08-15onedayLink
62010 Franco Ballerini Day (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Astana2010-06-05NEonedayLink
DNF2010 Giro d'Italia Stage 11: Lucera - L'Aquila 262km (Evgeni Petrov, Rus, won)Astana2010-05-19GTstageLink
562010 Giro d'Italia Stage 10: Avellino - Bitonto 230km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Astana2010-05-18GTstageLink
932010 Giro d'Italia Stage 9: Frosinone - Cava de' Tirreni 187km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Astana2010-05-17GTstageLink
1742010 Giro d'Italia Stage 8: Chianciano - Monte Terminillo 189km (Chris Sorensen, Den, won)Astana2010-05-16GTstageLink
1082010 Giro d'Italia Stage 7: Carrara - Montalcino 222km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Astana2010-05-15GTstageLink
112010 Giro d'Italia Stage 6: Fidenza - Marina di Carrara 172km (Matthew Lloyd, Aus, won)Astana2010-05-14GTstageLink
412010 Giro d'Italia Stage 5: Novara - Novi Ligure 162km (Jerome Pineau, Fra, won)Astana2010-05-13GTstageLink
1682010 Giro d'Italia Stage 4: Savigliano - Cuneo (TTT) 33km (Valerio Agnoli, Ita, won)Astana2010-05-12GTstageLink
1842010 Giro d'Italia Stage 3: Amsterdam - Middelburg 224km (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Astana2010-05-10GTstageLink
1112010 Giro d'Italia Stage 2: Amsterdam - Utrecht 210km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Astana2010-05-09GTstageLink
202010 Giro d'Italia Stage 1: Amsterdam - Amsterdam (ITT) 8.4km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Astana2010-05-08GTstageLink
32010 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Astana2010-04-18UPTonedayLink
DNF2010 Ronde van Vlaanderen (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Astana2010-04-04UPTonedayLink
DNF2010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b: De Panne 14.75km (David Millar, GBr, won)Astana2010-04-012.HCstageLink
1012010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a: De Panne 112km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Astana2010-04-012.HCstageLink
312010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2: Zottegem - Sint Idesbald 188km (Sebastien Turgot, Fra, won)Astana2010-03-312.HCstageLink
32010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 198km (Steve Chainel, Fra, won)Astana2010-03-302.HCstageLink
32010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 198km (Steve Chainel, Fra, won)Astana2010-03-302.HCstageLink
242010 Gent - Wevelgem (Bernhard Eisel, Aut, won)Astana2010-03-28UPTonedayLink
132010 Milano-Sanremo (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Astana2010-03-20HISonedayLink
382010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7: Civitanova Marche - San Benedetto del Tronto 164km (Edvald Boasson Hagen c, Nor, won)Astana2010-03-16HISstageLink
382010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6: Montecosaro - Macerata 134km (Mikhail Ignatiev, Lokomotiv, won)Astana2010-03-15HISstageLink
12010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5: Chieti - Colmurano 216km (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Astana2010-03-14HISstageLink
352010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4: San Gemini - Chieti 243km (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Astana2010-03-13HISstageLink
142010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3: San Miniato - Monsummano Terme 159km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Astana2010-03-12HISstageLink
322010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2: Montecatini Terme 165km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Astana2010-03-11HISstageLink
592010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1: Livorno - Rosignano Solvay 148km (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Astana2010-03-10HISstageLink
92010 Montepaschi Strade Bianche (Maxim Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Astana2010-03-061.1onedayLink
DNF2010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 5: La Ciotat - Toulon (Mt. Faron) 126km (Francesco Masciarelli, Ita, won)Astana2010-02-142.1stageLink
362010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 4: La Londe les Maures - Biot 160km (Julien El Fares, Fra, won)Astana2010-02-132.1stageLink
1232010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 3: Greasque - Six Fours 115km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Astana2010-02-122.1stageLink
1202010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 2: Peynier - Trets 170km (Jussi Veikkanen, Fin, won)Astana2010-02-112.1stageLink
652010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 1: Carcassone - Souvain 95km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Astana2010-02-102.1stageLink
DNF2010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5: Gran Prix de Bessèges 145km (Niko Eeckhout, , won)Astana2010-02-072.1stageLink
182010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4: Gran Prix d'Ales en Cevennes 140km (Arnaud Molmy, Fra, won)Astana2010-02-062.1stageLink
102010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3: Gran Prix du CC Rhone - Ceze-Languedoc 148km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Astana2010-02-052.1stageLink
72010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2: Nimes - St. Ambroix 141km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Astana2010-02-042.1stageLink
152010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1: Aigues Mortes - Le Grau du Roi 146km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Astana2010-02-032.1stageLink
412010 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Astana2010-01-311.1onedayLink
2009 Races
452009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 9: Bern - Bern (ITT) 39km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-06-21UPTstageLink
762009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 8: Le Sentier - Crans-Montana 182km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-06-20UPTstageLink
1042009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 7: Bad Zurzach - Vallorbe Juraparc 204km (Kim Kirchen, Lux, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-06-19UPTstageLink
1382009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 6: Oberriet - Bad Zurzach 177km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-06-18UPTstageLink
912009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 5: Stäfa - Serfaus 202km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-06-17UPTstageLink
992009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 4: Biasca - Stäfa 195km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-06-16UPTstageLink
1402009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 3: Davos - Lumino 198km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-06-15UPTstageLink
92009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 2: Davos 150km (Bernhard Eisel, Aut, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-06-14UPTstageLink
322009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 1: Mauren - Ruggell (ITT) 7.8km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-06-13UPTstageLink
112009 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Grado - Valdobbiadene (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-05-11HISstageLink
462009 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Jesolo - Trieste (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-05-10HISstageLink
192009 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-04-22HISonedayLink
402009 Amstel Gold Race (Serguei Ivanov, Rus, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-04-19UPTonedayLink

Google results:

Loading...