Name: Michael Schakl

Nation: Aut
Career Statistics (2003 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
14179.7003
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
902015 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2017-10-111.HConedayLink
332015 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2017-10-081.1onedayLink
522015 Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2017-10-061.1onedayLink
272015 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Michal Golas, Pol, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2017-09-181.1onedayLink
262015 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2017-09-161.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-09-031.HConedayLink
782017 Brussels Cycling Classic (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-09-021.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-07-29WTonedayLink
472017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Trek-Segafredo2017-06-11WTmultiLink
792017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-06-10WTmultiLink
1152017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Trek-Segafredo2017-06-09WTmultiLink
1232017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)Trek-Segafredo2017-06-08WTmultiLink
392017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-06-07WTmultiLink
872017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Koen Bouwman, , won)Trek-Segafredo2017-06-06WTmultiLink
882017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-06-05WTmultiLink
832017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-06-04WTmultiLink
262017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-04-23WTonedayLink
552017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-04-19WTonedayLink
82017 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-04-16WTonedayLink
552017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-03-26WTmultiLink
382017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-03-25WTmultiLink
1372017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-03-24WTmultiLink
812017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-03-23WTmultiLink
1342017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-03-22WTmultiLink
502017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-03-20WTmultiLink
2015 Races
562015 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels2017-02-081.1onedayLink
2016 Races
222016 Giro del Piemonte (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Tinkoff Team2016-09-291.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Tre Valli Varesine (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Tinkoff Team2016-09-271.HConedayLink
772016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Tinkoff Team2016-09-11WTmultiLink
1272016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Pierre Latour, Fra, won)Tinkoff Team2016-09-10WTmultiLink
1162016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Tinkoff Team2016-09-09WTmultiLink
962016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Tinkoff Team2016-09-08WTmultiLink
132016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Tinkoff Team2016-09-07WTmultiLink
132016 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Tinkoff Team2016-09-07WTmultiLink
1622016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Tinkoff Team2016-09-05WTmultiLink
672016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)Tinkoff Team2016-09-04WTmultiLink
1032016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Tinkoff Team2016-09-03WTmultiLink
42016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Valerio Conti, Ita, won)Tinkoff Team2016-09-02WTmultiLink
712016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Tinkoff Team2016-09-01WTmultiLink
1332016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Tinkoff Team2016-08-29WTmultiLink
1002016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Tinkoff Team2016-08-28WTmultiLink
1792016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)Tinkoff Team2016-08-27WTmultiLink
422016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Tinkoff Team2016-08-26WTmultiLink
472016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Tinkoff Team2016-08-25WTmultiLink
1922016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Tinkoff Team2016-08-24WTmultiLink
1872016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Tinkoff Team2016-08-23WTmultiLink
1942016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Tinkoff Team2016-08-22WTmultiLink
842016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Tinkoff Team2016-08-21WTmultiLink
1172016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Nathan Haas, MTB, won)Tinkoff Team2016-08-052.HCmultiLink
1372016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Tinkoff Team2016-08-042.HCmultiLink
402016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Tinkoff Team2016-08-032.HCmultiLink
542016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Tinkoff Team2016-08-022.HCmultiLink
232016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)Tinkoff Team2016-07-312.HCmultiLink
162016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Mads Würtz Schmidt, Denmark, won)Tinkoff Team2016-07-302.HCmultiLink
202016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Michael Valgren, Den, won)Tinkoff Team2016-07-292.HCmultiLink
172016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 2 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 2 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Tinkoff Team2016-07-282.HCmultiLink
212016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Tinkoff Team2016-07-272.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Tinkoff Team2016-06-182.1multiLink
662016 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Tinkoff Team2016-06-162.1multiLink
932016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Tinkoff Team2016-06-12WTmultiLink
1502016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Tinkoff Team2016-06-11WTmultiLink
1222016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Tinkoff Team2016-06-10WTmultiLink
1362016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Tinkoff Team2016-06-09WTmultiLink
1532016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Tinkoff Team2016-06-08WTmultiLink
1632016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Tinkoff Team2016-06-07WTmultiLink
1612016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Tinkoff Team2016-06-06WTmultiLink
1302016 Criterium du Dauphine Prologue Criterium du Dauphine Prologue (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Tinkoff Team2016-06-05WTmultiLink
1272016 Tour of California Stage 8 Tour of California Stage 8 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Tinkoff Team2016-05-222.HCmultiLink
252016 Tour of California Stage 7 Tour of California Stage 7 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Tinkoff Team2016-05-212.HCmultiLink
392016 Tour of California Stage 6 Tour of California Stage 6 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Tinkoff Team2016-05-202.HCmultiLink
292016 Tour of California Stage 5 Tour of California Stage 5 (Toms Skujins, Lat, won)Tinkoff Team2016-05-192.HCmultiLink
652016 Tour of California Stage 4 Tour of California Stage 4 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Tinkoff Team2016-05-182.HCmultiLink
482016 Tour of California Stage 3 Tour of California Stage 3 (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)Tinkoff Team2016-05-172.HCmultiLink
472016 Tour of California Stage 2 Tour of California Stage 2 (Ben King, Aus, won)Tinkoff Team2016-05-162.HCmultiLink
752016 Tour of California Stage 1 Tour of California Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Tinkoff Team2016-05-152.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Paris-Roubaix (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Tinkoff Team2016-04-10WTonedayLink
472016 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Tinkoff Team2016-04-061.HConedayLink
1082016 Tour of Flanders (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Tinkoff Team2016-04-03WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Gent - Wevelgem (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Tinkoff Team2016-03-27WTonedayLink
642016 E3 Harelbeke (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Tinkoff Team2016-03-25WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Tinkoff Team2016-03-231.HConedayLink
1612016 Handzame Classic (Erik Baska, Svk, won)Tinkoff Team2016-03-181.1onedayLink
1062016 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Tinkoff Team2016-03-161.HConedayLink
912016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Tinkoff2016-03-022.HCmultiLink
522016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Tinkoff2016-03-012.HCmultiLink
1102016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Tinkoff Team2016-02-292.HCmultiLink
1012016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Tinkoff Team2016-02-282.HCmultiLink
472016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Tinkoff Team2016-02-272.HCmultiLink
1172016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 (John Murphy, USA, won)Tinkoff Team2016-02-262.HCmultiLink
692016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 (Andrea Palini, Ita, won)Tinkoff Team2016-02-252.HCmultiLink
732016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Tinkoff Team2016-02-242.HCmultiLink
282016 Dubai Tour Stage 4 Dubai Tour Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Tinkoff Team2016-02-062.HCmultiLink
202016 Dubai Tour Stage 3 Dubai Tour Stage 3 (Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle, , won)Tinkoff Team2016-02-052.HCmultiLink
332016 Dubai Tour Stage 2 Dubai Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Tinkoff Team2016-02-042.HCmultiLink
152016 Dubai Tour Stage 1 Dubai Tour Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Tinkoff Team2016-02-032.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
1012015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-10-042.1multiLink
1122015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-10-032.1multiLink
1082015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-10-022.1multiLink
1492015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-10-012.1multiLink
1222015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-09-302.1multiLink
272015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-08-162.HCmultiLink
512015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-08-152.HCmultiLink
372015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-08-142.HCmultiLink
382015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-08-132.HCmultiLink
962015 Tour of Denmark Stage 6 Tour of Denmark Stage 6 (Michael Morkov, Den, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-08-082.HCmultiLink
962015 Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
622015 Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Mads Würtz Schmidt, Denmark, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
232015 Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-08-062.HCmultiLink
942015 Tour of Denmark Stage 2 Tour of Denmark Stage 2 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-08-052.HCmultiLink
882015 Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-08-042.HCmultiLink
1282015 Tour of Austria Stage 8 Tour of Austria Stage 8 (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Tirol Cycling Team2015-07-122.HCmultiLink
102015 Tour of Austria Stage 7 Tour of Austria Stage 7 (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)Tirol Cycling Team2015-07-112.HCmultiLink
1002015 Tour of Austria Stage 6 Tour of Austria Stage 6 (Gonzalez Victo De La Parte, Spa, won)Tirol Cycling Team2015-07-102.HCmultiLink
622015 Tour of Austria Stage 5 Tour of Austria Stage 5 (Johann Van Zyl, South Africa, won)Tirol Cycling Team2015-07-092.HCmultiLink
1142015 Tour of Austria Stage 4 Tour of Austria Stage 4 (Gonzalez Victo De La Parte, Spa, won)Tirol Cycling Team2015-07-082.HCmultiLink
1432015 Tour of Austria Stage 3 Tour of Austria Stage 3 (Rick Zabel, Ger, won)Tirol Cycling Team2015-07-072.HCmultiLink
842015 Tour of Austria Stage 2 Tour of Austria Stage 2 (David Tanner, Aus, won)Tirol Cycling Team2015-07-062.HCmultiLink
1472015 Tour of Austria Stage 1 Tour of Austria Stage 1 (Sondre Holst Enger, , won)Tirol Cycling Team2015-07-052.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
1072014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 8: Podersdorf - Vienna 122.8km (Marco Haller, Aut, won)Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer2014-07-132.HCstageLink
582014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 7: Podersdorf at Neusiedler See (ITT) 24.1km (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer2014-07-122.HCstageLink
1222014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 6: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Villach-Dobratsch 182.6km (Evgeni Petrov, Rus, won)Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer2014-07-112.HCstageLink
782014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 5: Matrei/Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf 146.4km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer2014-07-102.HCstageLink
772014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 4: Kitzbühel - Matrei/Osttirol 171.9km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer2014-07-092.HCstageLink
492014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 3: Bad Ischl - Kitzbüheler Horn 206km (Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer2014-07-082.HCstageLink
1152014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 2: Waidhofen/Ybbs - Bad Ischl 180.9km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer2014-07-072.HCstageLink
942014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 1: Tulln - Sonntagberg 182km (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer2014-07-062.HCstageLink
2013 Races
1322013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 122.8km (Omar Bertazzo, Ita, won)ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer2013-07-072.HCstageLink
1242013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 7: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See (ITT) 24.1km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer2013-07-062.HCstageLink
892013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 6: Maria Taferl - Poysdorf 182km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer2013-07-052.HCstageLink
492013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 5: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Sonntagberg 228.3km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer2013-07-042.HCstageLink
912013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 4: Matrei/Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf 146km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer2013-07-032.HCstageLink
792013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 3: Heiligenblut - Matrei/Osttirol 119.7km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer2013-07-022.HCstageLink
542013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 2: Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn 157.4km (Kevin Seeldraeyers, Bel, won)ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer2013-07-012.HCstageLink
532013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 1: Innsbruck - Kühtai 134.9km (Kevin Seeldraeyers, Bel, won)ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer2013-06-302.HCstageLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 Vuelta Independencia Nacional 2012 Stage 6: Moca - Jarabacoa 153km (Segundo Navarrete, Ecuador, won)ARBO-Oberndorfer-KTM2012-02-24stageLink
762012 Vuelta Independencia Nacional 2012 Stage 5: Santo Domingo - San Francisco 135km (Diego Milan Jimenez, Spain, won)ARBO-Oberndorfer-KTM2012-02-23stageLink
712012 Vuelta Independencia Nacional 2012 Stage 4: San Cristobal - Bani 141.4km (Arman Kamyshev, Kaz, won)ARBO-Oberndorfer-KTM2012-02-22stageLink
722012 Vuelta Independencia Nacional 2012 Stage 3: Higuey - Santo Domingo 172km (Wendy Cruz, Dom, won)ARBO-Oberndorfer-KTM2012-02-21stageLink
412012 Vuelta Independencia Nacional 2012 Stage 2a: Santo Domingo - La Romana 104.4km (Ruslan Tleubayev, Kaz, won)ARBO-Oberndorfer-KTM2012-02-20stageLink
422012 Vuelta Independencia Nacional 2012 Stage 2b: La Romana - Higuey 53km (Jose Bone, Ecu, won)ARBO-Oberndorfer-KTM2012-02-20stageLink
1282012 Vuelta Independencia Nacional 2012 Stage 1: Santo Domingo 84km (Diego Milan, Spa, won)ARBO-Oberndorfer-KTM2012-02-19stageLink
2011 Races
672011 Course de la Paix Juniors 2011 Stage 5: Terezín - Terezín 105.9km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Austria2011-05-08stageLink
662011 Course de la Paix Juniors 2011 Stage 4: Teplice - Altenberg 113km (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Austria2011-05-07stageLink
372011 Course de la Paix Juniors 2011 Stage 2: Lom - Litvínov 99.2km (Ruben Zepuntke, Ger, won)Austria2011-05-05stageLink
1032011 Course de la Paix Juniors 2011 Stage 1: Litomerice - Litomerice 95.5km (Guillaume Martin, Fra, won)Austria2011-05-04stageLink
882011 Tour of Istria - Po Istri 2011 Stage 3: Vrsar - Pula 115km (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)Austria2011-04-24stageLink
462011 Tour of Istria - Po Istri 2011 Stage 2: Umag - Labin 90km (Aleksei Ribalkin, Rus, won)Austria2011-04-23stageLink
532011 Tour of Istria - Po Istri 2011 Stage 1: Rovinj - Buzet 97km (Aleksei Ribalkin, Rus, won)Austria2011-04-22stageLink
2003 Races
342003 Trofej Plava Laguna Porec II (Bostjan Mervar, Slo, won)Denzel Juvina Uniqa2003-02-161.5onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...