Name: Alexandre Blain

Nation: Fra
Career Statistics (2003 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
32955.331136
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
432015 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2017-10-111.HConedayLink
432015 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2017-10-081.1onedayLink
282015 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2017-09-201.1onedayLink
2017 Races
772017 Tour of Britain Stage 8 Tour of Britain Stage 8 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Madison Genesis2017-09-102.HCmultiLink
682017 Tour of Britain Stage 7 Tour of Britain Stage 7 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Madison Genesis2017-09-092.HCmultiLink
492017 Tour of Britain Stage 6 Tour of Britain Stage 6 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Madison Genesis2017-09-082.HCmultiLink
1002017 Tour of Britain Stage 5 Tour of Britain Stage 5 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Madison Genesis2017-09-072.HCmultiLink
952017 Tour of Britain Stage 4 Tour of Britain Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Madison Genesis2017-09-062.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
1052015 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2017-09-061.HConedayLink
2017 Races
852017 Tour of Britain Stage 3 Tour of Britain Stage 3 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Madison Genesis2017-09-052.HCmultiLink
912017 Tour of Britain Stage 2 Tour of Britain Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Madison Genesis2017-09-042.HCmultiLink
852017 Tour of Britain Stage 1 Tour of Britain Stage 1 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Madison Genesis2017-09-032.HCmultiLink
952017 GP Stad Zottegem (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)Madison Genesis2017-08-221.1onedayLink
382017 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Madison Genesis2017-06-25CNmultiLink
2015 Races
122015 Tro-Bro Léon (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2017-04-191.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Madison Genesis2017-04-171.1onedayLink
2015 Races
282015 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2017-04-161.1onedayLink
902015 Paris-Camembert (Julien Loubet, , won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2017-04-051.1onedayLink
292015 Route Adélie de Vitré (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2017-04-031.1onedayLink
752015 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2017-03-221.1onedayLink
262015 Classic Loire Atlantique (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2017-03-211.1onedayLink
152015 Paris-Troyes (David Menut, , won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2017-03-151.2onedayLink
642015 La Drôme Classic (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2017-03-011.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Eduardo Sepulveda, Arg, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2017-02-281.1onedayLink
1112015 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2017-02-011.1onedayLink
2016 Races
1142016 Tour of Britain Stage 5 Tour of Britain Stage 5 (Jack Bauer, , won)Madison Genesis2016-09-082.HCmultiLink
1002016 Tour of Britain Stage 4 Tour of Britain Stage 4 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Madison Genesis2016-09-072.HCmultiLink
182016 Tour of Britain Stage 3 Tour of Britain Stage 3 (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Madison Genesis2016-09-062.HCmultiLink
1082016 Tour of Britain Stage 2 Tour of Britain Stage 2 (Julien Vermote, Bel, won)Madison Genesis2016-09-052.HCmultiLink
172016 Tour of Britain Stage 1 Tour of Britain Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Madison Genesis2016-09-042.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Druivenkoers-Overijse (Jerome Baugnies, Bel, won)Madison Genesis2016-08-241.1onedayLink
DNF2016 GP Stad Zottegem (Tim Merlier, Bel, won)Madison Genesis2016-08-231.1onedayLink
402016 Dwars door het Hageland (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Madison Genesis2016-08-051.1onedayLink
282016 RideLondon Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Madison Genesis2016-07-311.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Velothon Wales (Thomas Stewart, GBr, won)Madison Genesis2016-05-221.1onedayLink
422016 Tour de Normandie Prologue Tour de Normandie Prologue (Lukas Liss, Ger, won)Madison Genesis2016-03-212.2multiLink
972016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Angel Madrazo Ruiz, Spain, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2016-02-062.1multiLink
2015 Races
842015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-08-282.1multiLink
1032015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-08-272.1multiLink
892015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-08-272.1multiLink
242015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-08-262.1multiLink
942015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Arnaud Gerard, Fra, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-08-252.1multiLink
692015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Pierre-Roger Latour, Fra, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-08-152.1multiLink
752015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-08-142.1multiLink
212015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-08-132.1multiLink
712015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-08-122.1multiLink
692015 Tour de l'Ain Prologue Tour de l'Ain Prologue (Mike Teunissen, Ned, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-08-112.1multiLink
1032015 Tour of Austria Stage 6 Tour of Austria Stage 6 (Gonzalez Victo De La Parte, Spa, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-07-102.HCmultiLink
242015 Tour of Austria Stage 5 Tour of Austria Stage 5 (Johann Van Zyl, South Africa, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-07-092.HCmultiLink
1092015 Tour of Austria Stage 4 Tour of Austria Stage 4 (Gonzalez Victo De La Parte, Spa, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-07-082.HCmultiLink
792015 Tour of Austria Stage 3 Tour of Austria Stage 3 (Rick Zabel, Ger, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-07-072.HCmultiLink
1252015 Tour of Austria Stage 2 Tour of Austria Stage 2 (David Tanner, Aus, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-07-062.HCmultiLink
132015 Tour of Austria Stage 1 Tour of Austria Stage 1 (Sondre Holst Enger, , won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-07-052.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-06-28CNmultiLink
132015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 4 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-06-212.1multiLink
632015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 3 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-06-202.1multiLink
752015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-06-192.1multiLink
912015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 1 (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-06-182.1multiLink
352015 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-05-172.1multiLink
302015 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-05-162.1multiLink
422015 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-05-152.1multiLink
552015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-05-102.HCmultiLink
412015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 (Omar Fraile, , won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-05-092.HCmultiLink
1032015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-05-082.HCmultiLink
242015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-05-072.HCmultiLink
112015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-05-062.HCmultiLink
1192015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-02-082.1multiLink
202015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-02-072.1multiLink
292015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-02-062.1multiLink
22015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-02-052.1multiLink
362015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-02-042.1multiLink
2014 Races
DNF2014 French Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Futuroscope 251.7km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Raleigh2014-06-29CNstageLink
2013 Races
1692013 Paris-Tours 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
212013 Paris-Bourges 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-10-10RacehomeonedayLink
382013 Tour de Vendée 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-10-06RacehomeonedayLink
192013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 8: London 88km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Raleigh2013-09-222.1stageLink
232013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 7: Epsom - Guildford 150.4km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Raleigh2013-09-212.1stageLink
882013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 6: Sidmouth - Haytor 137km (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Team Raleigh2013-09-202.1stageLink
592013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 5: Machynlleth - Caerphilly 177.1km (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Team Raleigh2013-09-192.1stageLink
162013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 4: Stoke-on-Trent - Llanberis 190.9km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Raleigh2013-09-182.1stageLink
822013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 3: Knowsley (ITT) 16km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Team Raleigh2013-09-172.1stageLink
612013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 2: Carlisle - Kendal 225km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Team Raleigh2013-09-162.1stageLink
842013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 1: Peebles - Drumlanrig Castle 201km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Raleigh2013-09-152.1stageLink
952013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 5: Ruelle Sur Touvre - Poitiers 193.6km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-08-302.1stageLink
1152013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 4: Charroux - Civray (ITT) 22.8km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-08-292.1stageLink
1012013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 2: Saintes - Angouleme 182km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-08-282.1stageLink
182013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 1: Saint Maixent l'Ecole - Saintes 197.9km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-08-272.1stageLink
DNF2013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 3: Izernore - Lélex Monts-Jura 137.9km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-08-122.1stageLink
952013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 2: Ferme-Musée de la Forêt - Oyonnax 147.6km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-08-112.1stageLink
122013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 1: Lagnieu - Bourg-en-Bresse 156.2km (Leonardo Fabio Duque, Aguardiente Antioqueño Idea, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-08-102.1stageLink
832013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Prologue: Trevoux (ITT) 3.3km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-08-092.1stageLink
952013 French Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: 251.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Team Raleigh2013-06-23CNstageLink
342013 Tro-Bro Léon 2013 (Francis Mourey, Fra, won)Team Raleigh2013-04-14RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Paris-Camembert 2013 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Team Raleigh2013-04-09RacehomeonedayLink
122013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 6: Bagnoles-de-l"Orne - Caen 137km (Tino Thömel, Ger, won)Team Raleigh2013-03-242.2stageLink
132013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 5: Gouville-sur--Mer - Bagnoles-de-l"Orne 183km (Rick Zabel, Ger, won)Team Raleigh2013-03-232.2stageLink
312013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 4: Domfront - Villers-Bocage 155km (Anthony Charteau, Fra, won)Team Raleigh2013-03-222.2stageLink
12013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 3: Thuit-Signol - Argentan 159km (Alexandre Blain, Fra, won)Team Raleigh2013-03-212.2stageLink
52013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 2: Forges-les-Eaux - Elbeuf-sur-Seine 161km (Martin Mortensen, Denmark, won)Team Raleigh2013-03-202.2stageLink
32013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 1: Colombelle - Forges-les-Eaux 201km (Fabio Silvestre, Por, won)Team Raleigh2013-03-192.2stageLink
942013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Prologue: Saint-Lo 3.4km (Thomas Scully, NZl, won)Team Raleigh2013-03-182.2stageLink
242013 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2013 (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Team Raleigh2013-03-17RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2013 (Mathieu Drujon, Fra, won)Team Raleigh2013-02-24RacehomeonedayLink
992013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 2: Draguignan 207km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team Raleigh2013-02-172.1stageLink
1412013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 1: Le Cannet des Maures - La Croix Valmer 152.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Raleigh2013-02-162.1stageLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 Paris-Bourges 2012 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Endura Racing2012-10-041.1onedayLink
542012 GP Impanis - Van Petegem 2012 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Endura Racing2012-09-15RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2012 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Endura Racing2012-08-22RacehomeonedayLink
492012 GP Stad Zottegem 2012 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Endura Racing2012-08-21RacehomeonedayLink
882012 Paris-Corrèze 2012 Stage 1: Contres - Sassay 168.1km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Endura Racing2012-08-012.1stageLink
142012 French Road Championships 2012 Elite Men Road Race: (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Endura Racing2012-06-24stageLink
682012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 5: Gjøvik - Hønefoss 165km (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Endura Racing2012-05-20stageLink
642012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 4: Hamar - Lillehammer 205km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Endura Racing2012-05-19stageLink
492012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 3: Lillestrøm - Elverum 185km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Endura Racing2012-05-18stageLink
602012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 2: Oslo - Drammen 155km (Raymond Kreder, Ned, won)Endura Racing2012-05-17stageLink
972012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 1: Sandefjord - Tønsberg 185km (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Endura Racing2012-05-16stageLink
DNF2012 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2012 Stage 2: Colmenar Viejo - Alto la Morcuera 182km (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)Endura Racing2012-05-06stageLink
832012 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2012 Stage 1: Madrid (ITT) 7.8km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Endura Racing2012-05-05stageLink
222012 Tro-Bro Léon 2012 (Ryan Roth, Can, won)Endura Racing2012-04-15onedayLink
DNF2012 Tour du Finistère 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Endura Racing2012-04-14onedayLink
702012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 3b: Charleville - Sedan (Stéphane Rossetto, Fra, won)Endura Racing2012-04-08stageLink
982012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 3a: Sedan - Charleville-Mézières (Andrey Solomennikov, Rus, won)Endura Racing2012-04-08stageLink
962012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 2: Renwez (André Steensen, , won)Endura Racing2012-04-07stageLink
352012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 1: Boulzicourt - Signy l’Abbaye 179km (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Endura Racing2012-04-06stageLink
62012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 8: Bagnoles-de-l'Orne - Caen 135km (Benoît Drujon, Fra, won)Endura Racing2012-03-25stageLink
622012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 7: Brécey - Bagnoles-de-l'Orne 153km (Dion Beukeboom, Ned, won)Endura Racing2012-03-24stageLink
972012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 6: Domfront - Villers-Bocage 156km (Jean-Marc Bideau, Fra, won)Endura Racing2012-03-23stageLink
382012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 5: Elbeuf-sur-Seine - Flers 190km (Erick Rowsell, Great Britain, won)Endura Racing2012-03-22stageLink
1012012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 4: Aubevoye - Elbeuf-sur-Seine 100km (Yoeri Havik, Ned, won)Endura Racing2012-03-21stageLink
402012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 3: Forges-les-Eaux - Gaillon 61km (Ian Wilkinson, GBr, won)Endura Racing2012-03-21stageLink
92012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 2: Colombelles - Forges-les-Eaux 200km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)Endura Racing2012-03-20stageLink
322012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 1: Saint-Lô (ITT) 3.4km (Mikael Olausson, Swe, won)Endura Racing2012-03-19stageLink
142012 Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers Souvenir Bruno Comini 2012 (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Endura Racing2012-03-04onedayLink
32012 Beverbeek Classic 2012 (Tom Van Asbroeck, Bel, won)Endura Racing2012-02-25onedayLink
1572012 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2012 Stage 1: Draguignan - La Croix Valmer 189.2km (Romain Hardy, Fra, won)Endura Racing2012-02-18stageLink
1122012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 4: La Ciotat - Col du Corps de Garde 77km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)Endura Racing2012-02-12stageLink
252012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 3: La Londe les Maures 110km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Endura Racing2012-02-11stageLink
492012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 2: Salon de Provence - Martigues 136km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Endura Racing2012-02-10stageLink
322012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 1: Pertuis - Meyreuil 135km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)Endura Racing2012-02-09stageLink
152012 Trofeo Migjorn 2012 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Endura Racing2012-02-06onedayLink
142012 Trofeo Palma 2012 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Endura Racing2012-02-05onedayLink
2011 Races
62011 Paris-Bourges 2011 (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Endura Racing2011-10-06onedayLink
802011 Cinturó de l'Empordà 2011 Stage 3: Empuriabrava - Figueres 152.7km (Eduard Prades Reverter, Spa, won)Endura Racing2011-10-02stageLink
482011 Cinturó de l'Empordà 2011 Stage 2: Sant Esteve D'en Bas - La Jonquera 170.3km (Ricardo Garcia, Spa, won)Endura Racing2011-10-01stageLink
442011 Cinturó de l'Empordà 2011 Stage 1: Llança - Roses 165.3km (Paul Voss, Ger, won)Endura Racing2011-09-30stageLink
DNF2011 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2011 Stage 2: Mende 162.4km (Guillaume Levarlet, Fra, won)Endura Racing2011-09-25stageLink
772011 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2011 Stage 1: La Grand Combe - Langogne 149km (Guillaume Levarlet, Fra, won)Endura Racing2011-09-24stageLink
72011 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2011 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Endura Racing2011-08-24onedayLink
202011 Dutch Food Valley Classic 2011 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Endura Racing2011-08-19onedayLink
772011 London-Surrey Cycle Classic 2011 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)France2011-08-14onedayLink
612011 Paris-Corrèze 2011 Stage 2: Objat - Chaumeil 178.7km (Bert De Waele, , won)Endura Racing2011-08-04stageLink
772011 Paris-Corrèze 2011 Stage 1: Contres - Bellac 181.8km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Endura Racing2011-08-03stageLink
DNF2011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 5: Ribeauville - Ballon d'Alsace 156.6km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Endura Racing2011-07-31stageLink
22011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 4: Illzach - Mulhouse 169.9km (Alexey Tsatevitch, Rus, won)Endura Racing2011-07-30stageLink
132011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 3: Colmar - Carspach 146km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Endura Racing2011-07-29stageLink
772011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 2: Strasbourg - Bischoff Sheim 153.8km (Niels Albert, Bel, won)Endura Racing2011-07-28stageLink
192011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 1: Bale - Huningue 142.7km (Geoffrey Soupe, Fra, won)Endura Racing2011-07-27stageLink
22011 Czech Cycling Tour 2011 Stage 4: Olomouc 174km (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)Endura Racing2011-07-10stageLink
1142011 Czech Cycling Tour 2011 Stage 3: Sternberk - Sumperk 198km (Dariusz Baranowski, Pol, won)Endura Racing2011-07-09stageLink
1162011 Czech Cycling Tour 2011 Stage 2: Olomouc - Prostejov 148km (Emiljano Stojku, Alb, won)Endura Racing2011-07-08stageLink
1112011 Czech Cycling Tour 2011 Stage 1: Unicov (TTT) 24km (John Anderson, Aus, won)Endura Racing2011-07-07stageLink
652011 French Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Boulogne 234.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Endura Racing2011-06-26stageLink
DNF2011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Stage 2: Saint-Denis-du-Maine - Evron 184km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Endura Racing2011-06-18stageLink
1052011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Stage 1: Saint-Berthevin - Sainte-Suzanne 180km (Eric Berthou, Fra, won)Endura Racing2011-06-17stageLink
602011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Prologue: Laval 4.5km (Sebastien Turgot, Fra, won)Endura Racing2011-06-16stageLink
242011 SEB Tartu Grand Prix 2011 (Jean Eudes Demaret, Fra, won)Endura Racing2011-05-28onedayLink
32011 Tallinn-Tartu Grand Prix 2011 (Angelo Furlan, Ita, won)Endura Racing2011-05-27onedayLink
DNF2011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 7: Hémonstoir - Loudéac 151.9km (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Endura Racing2011-05-01stageLink
1042011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 6: Morlaix - Plaintel 155km (Anthony Vignes, Fra, won)Endura Racing2011-04-30stageLink
702011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 5: Fouesnant - Morlaix 175.1km (Maxime Mederel, Fra, won)Endura Racing2011-04-29stageLink
1292011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 4: Saint Avé - Fouesnant 158.9km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)Endura Racing2011-04-28stageLink
912011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 3: Guérande - Saint Avé 151km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Endura Racing2011-04-27stageLink
262011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 2: Rennes - Guérande 193.1km (Rene Mandri, Est, won)Endura Racing2011-04-26stageLink
32011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 1: Argentré du Plessis 150.3km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Endura Racing2011-04-25stageLink
92011 Tro-Bro Léon 2011 (Vincent Jerome, Fra, won)Endura Racing2011-04-17onedayLink
DNF2011 Tour du Finistère 2011 (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Endura Racing2011-04-16onedayLink
1042011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 3b: Bogny-sur-Meuse 74km (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Endura Racing2011-04-10stageLink
542011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 3a: Charleville-Mézières 66.8km (Benjamin Giraud, , won)Endura Racing2011-04-10stageLink
1022011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 2: Givet - Vireux-Wallerand 158.4km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Endura Racing2011-04-09stageLink
152011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 1: Vouziers 164km (Troels Ronning Vinther, Denmark, won)Endura Racing2011-04-08stageLink
252011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 8: Bagnoles De L’Orne - Caen 135km (Tino Thömel, Ger, won)Endura Racing2011-03-27stageLink
12011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 7: Gouville/Mer - Bagnoles De L’Orne 170km (Alexandre Blain, Fra, won)Endura Racing2011-03-26stageLink
192011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 6: Domfront - Agon Coutainville 177km (Fabien Bacquet, Fra, won)Endura Racing2011-03-25stageLink
262011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 5: Elbeuf Sur Seine - Flers 190km (Jean-Marc Bideau, Fra, won)Endura Racing2011-03-24stageLink
72011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 4: Grand Couronne - Elbeuf Sur Seine 72km (Fabien Bacquet, Fra, won)Endura Racing2011-03-23stageLink
62011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 3: Forges Les Eaux - Grand Couronne 83km (Guillaume Blot, Fra, won)Endura Racing2011-03-23stageLink
62011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 2: Colombelles - Forges Les Eaux 196km (Thomas Vedel Kvist, Denmark, won)Endura Racing2011-03-22stageLink
672011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 1: Mondeville 4km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)Endura Racing2011-03-21stageLink
1152011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 1: Brugge - Bellegem 174.9km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Endura Racing2011-03-05stageLink
1012011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Endura Racing2011-03-04stageLink
852011 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2011 Stage 2: Draguignan 207km (Julien Antomarchi, Fra, won)Endura Racing2011-02-20stageLink
962011 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2011 Stage 1: La Croix Valmer - Grimaud 168.8km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Endura Racing2011-02-19stageLink
762011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 5: Biot - Toulon, Mont-Faron 165km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Endura Racing2011-02-13stageLink
762011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 4: La Londe Les Maures - Biot 155km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Endura Racing2011-02-12stageLink
62011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 3: Carnoux-en-Provence - La Farlede 130km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Endura Racing2011-02-11stageLink
292011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 2: Saint Cannat - Rousset 120km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Endura Racing2011-02-10stageLink
192011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 1: Maubec-Coustellet - Pertuis 120km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Endura Racing2011-02-09stageLink
2010 Races
432010 Paris-Tours Espoirs 2010 (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Comite Ile De France2010-10-10onedayLink
122010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 8: London 100km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Endura Racing2010-09-18stageLink
82010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 7: Bury St Edmunds - Colchester 152.3km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Endura Racing2010-09-17stageLink
122010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 6: King's Lynn - Great Yarmouth 190km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Endura Racing2010-09-16stageLink
132010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 5: Tavistock - Glastonbury 176km (Marco Frapporti, Ita, won)Endura Racing2010-09-15stageLink
582010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 4: Minehead - Teignmouth 171.3km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Endura Racing2010-09-14stageLink
452010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 3: Newtown - Swansea 149.7km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Endura Racing2010-09-13stageLink
342010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 2: Stoke-on-Trent 160.5km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Endura Racing2010-09-12stageLink
172010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 1: Rochdale - Blackpool 132.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Endura Racing2010-09-11stageLink
772010 Paris-Corrèze 2010 Stage 2: Malemort - Chaumeil 157.3km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Endura Racing2010-08-05stageLink
872010 Paris-Corrèze 2010 Stage 1: Contres - St Léonard de Noblat 206.5km (Mickael Buffaz, Fra, won)Endura Racing2010-08-04stageLink
212010 French Road Championships 2010 Elite men's road race: Chantonnay 239.7km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Endura Racing2010-06-27stageLink
242010 French Road Championships 2010 Elite men's time trial: Chantonnay 49.9km (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)Endura Racing2010-06-24stageLink
DNF2010 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour Stage 1: Villefontaine - Maubec 135.3km (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Endura Racing2010-05-132.2stageLink
282010 Lincoln Grand Prix (Chris Newton, GBr, won)Endura Racing2010-05-09NEonedayLink
102010 East Midlands International Cicle Classic (Michael Berling, Den, won)Endura Racing2010-04-251.2onedayLink
382010 Tro-Bro Léon (Jeremy Roy, Fra, won)Endura Racing2010-04-181.1onedayLink
DNF2010 Tour du Finistère (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Endura Racing2010-04-171.1onedayLink
272010 Paris-Troyes (Cédric Pineau, Fra, won)CM Aubervilliers 93 Bigmat2010-03-141.2onedayLink
292010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia Stage 5: Redyser (Murcia) - Murcia 121.1km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Endura Racing2010-03-072.1stageLink
472010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia Stage 4: Alhama de Murcia - Alhama de Murcia (ITT) 22km (Frantisek Rabon, Cze, won)Endura Racing2010-03-062.1stageLink
682010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia Stage 3: Las Torres de Cotillas - Alhama de Murcia 166.5km (Luke Roberts, Aus, won)Endura Racing2010-03-052.1stageLink
42010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia Stage 2: Calasparra - Caravaca de la Cruz 169.8km (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Endura Racing2010-03-042.1stageLink
162010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia Stage 1: San Pedro del Pinatar 166.5km (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Endura Racing2010-03-032.1stageLink
922010 Tour cycliste international du Haut Var Stage 2: Draguignan - Montauroux 200.7km (Christophe Le Mevel, Fra, won)Endura Racing2010-02-212.1stageLink
592010 Tour cycliste international du Haut Var Stage 1: La Croix Valmer - Grimaud 175.6km (Rinaldo Nocentini, Ita, won)Endura Racing2010-02-202.1stageLink
DNF2010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 5: La Ciotat - Toulon (Mt. Faron) 126km (Francesco Masciarelli, Ita, won)Endura Racing2010-02-142.1stageLink
772010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 4: La Londe les Maures - Biot 160km (Julien El Fares, Fra, won)Endura Racing2010-02-132.1stageLink
182010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 3: Greasque - Six Fours 115km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Endura Racing2010-02-122.1stageLink
822010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 2: Peynier - Trets 170km (Jussi Veikkanen, Fin, won)Endura Racing2010-02-112.1stageLink
582010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 1: Carcassone - Souvain 95km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Endura Racing2010-02-102.1stageLink
2009 Races
692009 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2009-06-072.HCstageLink
542009 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2009-06-062.HCstageLink
982009 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2009-06-052.HCstageLink
212009 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2009-06-042.HCstageLink
202009 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Grégory Rast, Swi, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2009-06-032.HCstageLink
42009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2009-05-102.HCstageLink
612009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2009-05-092.HCstageLink
962009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2009-05-082.HCstageLink
1052009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Sebastien Duret, Jean Floc'h-Moréac 56, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2009-05-072.HCstageLink
852009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2009-05-062.HCstageLink
1082009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2009-05-052.HCstageLink
772009 Paris - Roubaix (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2009-04-12HISonedayLink
DNF2009 Milano-Sanremo (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cofidis2009-03-21HISonedayLink
DNF2009 Milan-Sanremo (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2009-03-19HIS(HistoronedayLink
DNF2009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 Volterra - Marina di Carrara (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Cofidis2009-03-12HISstageLink
2002009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 Cecina - Capannori (Julien El Fares, Fra, won)Cofidis2009-03-11HISstageLink
DNF2009 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad / Het Volk Men (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2009-01-281.HConedayLink
2008 Races
DNF2008 Giro di Lombardia (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2008-10-18MEonedayLink
1412008 Paris - Tours (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2008-10-12HConedayLink
DNF2008 Circuit Franco-Belge Stage 3 Mouscron - Mouscron (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2008-10-042.1stageLink
172008 Circuit Franco-Belge Stage 2 Bray Dunes - Poperinge (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2008-10-032.1stageLink
462008 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2008-10-022.1stageLink
662008 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Rabki - Krakow (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2008-09-20ProTstageLink
842008 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Krynica Gorska - Zakopane (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2008-09-19ProTstageLink
342008 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Naleczow - Rzeszow (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2008-09-18ProTstageLink
232008 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Mikolajki - Bialystok (Angelo Furlan, Ita, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2008-09-16ProTstageLink
332008 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Plock - Olsztyn (Allan Davis, Aus, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2008-09-15ProTstageLink
702008 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Warszawa - Warszawa (TTT) (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2008-09-14ProTstageLink
702008 Tour de Pologne Tour de Pologne (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2008-09-14ProTstageLink
72008 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2008-08-311.1onedayLink
782008 ENECO Tour Stage 7 Mechelen (B) (Raivis Belohvosciks, Lat, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2008-08-27ProTstageLink
412008 ENECO Tour Stage 6 Maldegem (B) - Brussel (B) (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2008-08-26ProTstageLink
422008 ENECO Tour Stage 5 Ardooie (B) - Oostende (B) (Carlo Westphal, Ger, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2008-08-25ProTstageLink
452008 ENECO Tour Stage 4 Terneuzen (NL) - Ardooie (B) (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2008-08-24ProTstageLink
1032008 ENECO Tour Stage 3 Nieuwegein (NL) - Terneuzen (NL) (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2008-08-23ProTstageLink
212008 ENECO Tour Stage 2 Roermond (NL) - Nieuwegein (NL) (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2008-08-22ProTstageLink
152008 ENECO Tour Stage 1 Beek (NL) - Roermond (NL) (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2008-08-21ProTstageLink
572008 ENECO Tour Eneco Tour (José Iván Gutiérrez Palacios, Spa, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2008-08-20ProTstageLink
572008 ENECO Tour Prologue Sittard-Geleen (NL) (José Iván Gutiérrez Palacios, Spa, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2008-08-20ProTstageLink
602008 (José Iván Gutiérrez Palacios, Spa, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2008-08-072.1stageLink
952008 (Luis Pasamontes, Spa, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2008-08-062.1stageLink
DNF2008 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Langnau I.E. - Flumserberge (Igor Anton Hernandez, Spa, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2008-06-15ProTstageLink
1412008 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Langnau I.E. - Langnau I.E. (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2008-06-14ProTstageLink
1412008 Tour de Suisse Tour de Suisse (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2008-06-14ProTstageLink
572008 (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2008-05-312.1stageLink
1132008 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2008-05-302.1stageLink
902008 (Boris Shpilevsky, Rus, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2008-05-292.1stageLink
752008 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2008-05-282.1stageLink
752008 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2008-05-282.1stageLink
622008 Tour de Picardie Stage 4 (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangère, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2008-05-182.1stageLink
122008 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Jean Eudes Demaret, Fra, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2008-05-182.1stageLink
162008 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2008-05-172.1stageLink
112008 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Sebastien Siedler, Ger, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2008-05-162.1stageLink
542008 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2008-04-252.1stageLink
722008 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2008-04-242.1stageLink
1192008 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2008-04-232.1stageLink
872008 Giro del Trentino Stage 1 (Volodymyr Zagorodny, Ukr, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2008-04-222.1stageLink
82008 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2008-04-171.1onedayLink
872008 Gent-Wevelgem (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2008-04-09ProTonedayLink
162008 GP de la Ville de Rennes (Mikhaylo Khalilov, Colombia Selle Italia, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2008-04-061.1onedayLink
1272008 Le Samyn (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2008-03-051.1onedayLink
232008 (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2008-02-102.1stageLink
92008 (Angelo Furlan, Ita, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2008-02-092.1stageLink
742008 (Ioury Trofimov, Rus, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2008-02-082.1stageLink
72008 (Stefan Van Dyck, Ned, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2008-02-072.1stageLink
182008 (Jan Kuyckx, Bel, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2008-02-062.1stageLink
222008 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Hervé Duclos-Lassalle, Crédit Agricole Espoirs, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2008-02-031.1onedayLink
2007 Races
622007 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 5 (Rafael Infantino, Aguard. Antioqueño Idea, won)AVC Aix-en-Provence2007-05-132.2stageLink
962007 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 4 (Vladimir Kerkez, Slo, won)AVC Aix-en-Provence2007-05-122.2stageLink
1692007 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 3 (Ivan Mauricio Casas Buitrago, Col, won)AVC Aix-en-Provence2007-05-112.2stageLink
212007 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 2a (Alberto Curtolo, Ita, won)AVC Aix-en-Provence2007-05-102.2stageLink
492007 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 1 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)AVC Aix-en-Provence2007-05-092.2stageLink
442007 Circuito del Porto - Trofeo Arvedi (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)AVC Aix en Provance2007-05-061.2onedayLink
182007 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' Stage 4 (Jaroslaw Marycz, Poland, won)AVC Aix-en-Provence2007-04-212.2stageLink
22007 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' Stage 3 (Mitja Mahoric, Slo, won)AVC Aix-en-Provence2007-04-202.2stageLink
202007 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' Stage 1 (Alain Lauener, VMC Bürglen-Uri, won)AVC Aix-en-Provence2007-04-182.2stageLink
DNF2007 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 2 (Tomas Buchacek, Cze, won)AVC Aix-en-Provence2007-04-142.2stageLink
1092007 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 1 (Bart Oegema, Ned, won)AVC Aix-en-Provence2007-04-132.2stageLink
342007 Paris-Troyes (Yury Trofimov, Rus, won)AVC Aix-en-Provence2007-03-181.2onedayLink
2006 Races
942006 Giro della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 3 (Alexei Chtchebelin, Rus, won)AVC Aix-en-Provence2006-08-312.2stageLink
1092006 Giro della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 2 (Kevin Seeldraeyvers, Bel, won)AVC Aix-en-Provence2006-08-302.2stageLink
852006 Giro della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 1 (Yauhen Sobal, Blr, won)AVC Aix-en-Provence2006-08-292.2stageLink
282006 Grand Prix Cristal Energie (Carlos Torrent Tarres, Spa, won)Acv Aix En Provence2006-07-221.2onedayLink
152006 XLV Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra Stage 6 (Davide Bragazzi, Ita, won)Haribo Avc. Aix2006-05-282.2stageLink
822006 XLV Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra Stage 5 (Yann Guyot, Fra, won)Haribo Avc. Aix2006-05-272.2stageLink
832006 XLV Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra Stage 4 (Simon Clarke, Aus, won)Haribo Avc. Aix2006-05-262.2stageLink
1012006 XLV Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra Stage 3 (Matthew Goss, Aus, won)Haribo Avc. Aix2006-05-252.2stageLink
702006 XLV Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra Stage 2 (Matthew Goss, Aus, won)Haribo Avc. Aix2006-05-242.2stageLink
222006 XLV Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra Stage 1 (Francisco José Pacheco, Spa, won)Haribo Avc. Aix2006-05-232.2stageLink
852006 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 4 (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)AVC Aix-en-Provence2006-04-092.2stageLink
42006 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 3 (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)AVC Aix-en-Provence2006-04-092.2stageLink
812006 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 2 (Sergei Kolesnikov, Rus, won)AVC Aix-en-Provence2006-04-082.2stageLink
62006 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 1 (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)AVC Aix-en-Provence2006-04-072.2stageLink
2005 Races
72005 Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida Stage 6 (Stef De Wilde, Bel, won)Amical V.C. Aixois2005-06-112.2stageLink
532005 Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida Stage 5 (Branislau Samoilau, Blr, won)Amical V.C. Aixois2005-06-102.2stageLink
12005 Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida Stage 4 (Alexandre Blain, Fra, won)Amical V.C. Aixois2005-06-092.2stageLink
242005 Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida Stage 3 (Thijs Zonneveld, Ned, won)Amical V.C. Aixois2005-06-082.2stageLink
362005 Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida Stage 2a (Branislau Samoilau, Blr, won)Amical V.C. Aixois2005-06-072.2stageLink
102005 Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida Stage 2b (Fabien Rey, Fra, won)Amical V.C. Aixois2005-06-072.2stageLink
62005 Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida Stage 1 (Branislau Samoilau, Blr, won)Amical V.C. Aixois2005-06-062.2stageLink
742005 Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra Stage 6 (Peter Velits, Svk, won)Amical-Velo Clubs Aixois2005-05-292.2stageLink
622005 Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra Stage 5b (Pavel Brutt, Rus, won)Amical-Velo Clubs Aixois2005-05-282.2stageLink
652005 Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra Stage 5a (Martin Mata, Spa, won)Amical-Velo Clubs Aixois2005-05-282.2stageLink
762005 Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra Stage 4 (Ismael Esteban, Spa, won)Amical-Velo Clubs Aixois2005-05-272.2stageLink
552005 Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra Stage 3 (Iker Irazu, Spa, won)Amical-Velo Clubs Aixois2005-05-262.2stageLink
782005 Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra Stage 2 (Enrique Mata, Spa, won)Amical-Velo Clubs Aixois2005-05-252.2stageLink
1092005 Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra Stage 1 (Hubert Schwab, Swi, won)Amical-Velo Clubs Aixois2005-05-242.2stageLink
122005 GP de Lys lez Lannoy (Vincent Jerome, Fra, won)AVC Aix2005-05-15NEonedayLink
462005 Ruban Granitier Breton Stage 5 (Charles Guilbert, Fra, won)AVC Aix-en-Provence2005-04-302.2stageLink
982005 Ruban Granitier Breton Stage 4 (Stéphane Bonsergent, Fra, won)AVC Aix-en-Provence2005-04-292.2stageLink
1062005 Ruban Granitier Breton Stage 3 (Russell Downing, GBr, won)AVC Aix-en-Provence2005-04-282.2stageLink
972005 Ruban Granitier Breton Stage 2 (Stephane Petilleau, Fra, won)AVC Aix-en-Provence2005-04-272.2stageLink
372005 Ruban Granitier Breton Stage 1 (Russell Downing, GBr, won)AVC Aix-en-Provence2005-04-262.2stageLink
52005 Ruban Granitier Breton Prologue (Samuel Lee, Aus, won)AVC Aix-en-Provence2005-04-252.2stageLink
272005 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 4 (Mark Scanlon, Irl, won)AVC Aixois2005-04-102.2stageLink
322005 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 3 (Florian Morizot, Fra, won)AVC Aixois2005-04-102.2stageLink
522005 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 2 (Anders Lund, Den, won)AVC Aixois2005-04-092.2stageLink
482005 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 1 (Alexandre Usov, Blr, won)AVC Aixois2005-04-082.2stageLink
422005 La Roue Tourangelle (Gilles Canouet, Fra, won)AVC Aix2005-03-201.2onedayLink
512005 Paris-Troyes (Florent Brard, Fra, won)AVC Aix2005-03-131.2onedayLink
2004 Races
DNF2004 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 3 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)AVC Aixois2004-04-102.6stageLink
352004 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 2 (Shinichi Fukushima, Jpn, won)AVC Aixois2004-04-092.6stageLink
152004 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 1 (Anders Lund, Den, won)AVC Aixois2004-04-082.6stageLink
2003 Races
DNF2003 (Jean Zen, Fra, won)AVC Aix2003-05-242.7.1stageLink
282003 (Marcus Burghardt, Ger, won)AVC Aix2003-05-242.7.1stageLink
362003 (Jonathan McCarthy, USA, won)AVC Aix2003-05-232.7.1stageLink
462003 (Michael Creed, USA, won)AVC Aix2003-05-222.7.1stageLink
92003 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 4b (Olivier Martinez, Fra, won)France Espoirs2003-04-132.6stageLink
552003 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 4a (Tomas Lövkvist, Swe, won)France Espoirs2003-04-132.6stageLink
272003 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 3 (Andre Schulze, Ger, won)France Espoirs2003-04-122.6stageLink
742003 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 2 (Alexandre Pichot, Fra, won)France Espoirs2003-04-112.6stageLink
1122003 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 1 (Renzo Mazzoleni, Ita, won)France Espoirs2003-04-102.6stageLink
292003 Annemasse-Bellegarde et retour (Gabriele Bosisio, Ita, won)Equipe de France2003-03-301.6onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...