Name: Michel Kreder

Nation: Ned
Birth Date: 1987-08-15
Age: 31
Career Statistics (2003 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
61054.3152295
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
DNF2015 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2017-10-111.HConedayLink
172015 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Eduard Prades Reverte, Spa, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2017-10-081.1onedayLink
832015 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Roompot2017-10-031.HConedayLink
372015 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2017-09-201.1onedayLink
382015 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Michal Golas, Pol, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2017-09-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1462017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-09-10WTmultiLink
1572017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-09-09WTmultiLink
1212017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-09-08WTmultiLink
1252017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Sander Armee, Bel, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-09-07WTmultiLink
1542017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Stefan Denifl, Aut, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-09-06WTmultiLink
2015 Races
1132015 Brussels Cycling Classic (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2017-09-051.HConedayLink
2017 Races
1462017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-09-05WTmultiLink
1312017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-09-03WTmultiLink
1142017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-09-02WTmultiLink
502017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-09-01WTmultiLink
1712017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-08-31WTmultiLink
1432017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-08-30WTmultiLink
1642017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-08-29WTmultiLink
1722017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-08-27WTmultiLink
62017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-08-26WTmultiLink
982017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Matej Mohoric, , won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-08-25WTmultiLink
1482017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-08-24WTmultiLink
112017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-08-23WTmultiLink
1062017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-08-22WTmultiLink
1782017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-08-21WTmultiLink
1252017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-08-20WTmultiLink
162017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-08-132.HCmultiLink
42017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (August Jensen, , won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-08-122.HCmultiLink
572017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-08-112.HCmultiLink
92017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-08-102.HCmultiLink
142017 RideLondon Classic (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-07-30WTonedayLink
92017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-07-262.HCmultiLink
392017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-07-252.HCmultiLink
82017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-07-242.HCmultiLink
262017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-07-232.HCmultiLink
102017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Benjamin Thomas, Ger, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-07-222.HCmultiLink
232017 Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-06-25CNmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Halle-Ingooigem (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2017-06-241.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-06-15WTmultiLink
1472017 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-06-14WTmultiLink
2015 Races
702015 Rund um Köln (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2017-06-141.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1632017 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Larry Warbasse, USA, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-06-13WTmultiLink
1192017 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-06-12WTmultiLink
1402017 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-06-11WTmultiLink
1462017 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-06-10WTmultiLink
DNF2017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-05-142.1multiLink
412017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Ignatas Konovalovas, Lithuania, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-05-132.1multiLink
652017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Benjamin Thomas, Ger, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-05-112.1multiLink
522017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-05-092.1multiLink
92017 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-05-01WTonedayLink
1432017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-04-23WTonedayLink
2015 Races
362015 La Flèche Wallonne (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Roompot2017-04-22WTonedayLink
612015 Amstel Gold Race (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team Roompot2017-04-19WTonedayLink
2017 Races
1052017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-04-19WTonedayLink
2015 Races
152015 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2017-04-151.HConedayLink
2017 Races
622017 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-04-121.HConedayLink
102017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 5 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 5 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-04-072.1multiLink
412017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-04-062.1multiLink
332017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-04-052.1multiLink
62017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-04-052.1multiLink
2015 Races
352015 Volta Limburg Classic (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Team Roompot2017-04-041.1onedayLink
2017 Races
172017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-04-042.1multiLink
2015 Races
1232015 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)ROP2017-03-181.1onedayLink
622015 Le Samyn (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Team Roompot2017-03-041.1onedayLink
592015 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Roompot2017-03-011.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Faun Environnement - Classic de l'Ardeche Rhone Crussol (Mauro Finetto, Ita, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-02-251.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Trofeo Laigueglia (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-02-121.HConedayLink
912017 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-01-29WTonedayLink
402017 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Towards Zero Race Melbourne Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Towards Zero Race Melbourne Elite Men (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-01-26CRTmultiLink
2016 Races
742016 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-10-111.1onedayLink
642016 Binche-Chimay-Binche - Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-10-041.1onedayLink
142016 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-09-171.HConedayLink
742016 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-09-141.1onedayLink
312016 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-09-041.HConedayLink
412016 Brussels Cycling Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-09-031.HConedayLink
242016 Schaal Sels (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-08-281.1onedayLink
252016 Druivenkoers-Overijse (Jerome Baugnies, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-08-241.1onedayLink
102016 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-08-192.1multiLink
142016 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-08-182.1multiLink
162016 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Roman Maykin, Rus, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-08-172.1multiLink
432016 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Joseph Rosskopf, , won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-08-162.1multiLink
172016 Dwars door het Hageland (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-08-051.1onedayLink
112016 RideLondon Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-07-311.HConedayLink
242016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-07-272.HCmultiLink
122016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-07-262.HCmultiLink
122016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dmitri Claeys, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-07-252.HCmultiLink
152016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Boris Vallee, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-07-242.HCmultiLink
592016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-07-232.HCmultiLink
242016 Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-06-25CNmultiLink
82016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Zico Waeytens, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-05-292.HCmultiLink
302016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-05-272.HCmultiLink
372016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-05-262.HCmultiLink
1382016 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-05-252.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-04-24WTonedayLink
702016 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-04-20WTonedayLink
892016 Amstel Gold Race (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-04-17WTonedayLink
DNF2016 (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-04-131.HConedayLink
1152016 Tour of Flanders (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-04-03WTonedayLink
202016 Volta Limburg Classic (Floris Gerts, Ned, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-04-021.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-03-312.HCmultiLink
932016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-03-302.HCmultiLink
592016 E3 Harelbeke (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-03-25WTonedayLink
1092016 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-03-231.HConedayLink
62016 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-03-161.HConedayLink
142016 Energiewacht Ronde van Drenthe (Jesper Asselman, Ned, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-03-121.1onedayLink
602016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-03-062.1multiLink
452016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-03-052.1multiLink
1382016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Tom Bohli, , won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-03-042.1multiLink
DNF2016 Le Samyn (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-03-021.1onedayLink
662016 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-02-281.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-02-271.HConedayLink
182016 Clasica de Almeria (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-02-141.1onedayLink
722016 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-02-131.1onedayLink
252016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 (Stijn Vandenbergh, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-02-072.1multiLink
52016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Angel Madrazo Ruiz, Spain, won)Team Roompot2016-02-062.1multiLink
702016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-02-062.1multiLink
412016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-02-052.1multiLink
1122016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-02-042.1multiLink
1312016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 1 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 1 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-02-032.1multiLink
2015 Races
292015 Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2015-10-101.HCmultiLink
202015 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-08-212.1multiLink
522015 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Rudy Molard, Fra, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-08-202.1multiLink
232015 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-08-192.1multiLink
152015 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-08-182.1multiLink
382015 Tour of Denmark Stage 6 Tour of Denmark Stage 6 (Michael Morkov, Den, won)Team Roompot2015-08-082.HCmultiLink
642015 Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Mads WĂĽrtz Schmidt, Denmark, won)Team Roompot2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
212015 Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team Roompot2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
382015 Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team Roompot2015-08-062.HCmultiLink
462015 Tour of Denmark Stage 2 Tour of Denmark Stage 2 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Roompot2015-08-052.HCmultiLink
422015 Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team Roompot2015-08-042.HCmultiLink
112015 Tour des Fjords Stage 5 Tour des Fjords stage 5 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2015-05-312.1multiLink
202015 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 (Søren Kragh Andersen, Denmark, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2015-05-302.1multiLink
162015 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2015-05-292.1multiLink
542015 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2015-05-282.1multiLink
212015 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2015-05-272.1multiLink
212015 Tour of Norway Stage 5 Tour of Norway Stage 5 (Andreas Vangstad, Team Sparebanken Sor, won)Team Roompot2015-05-242.HCmultiLink
242015 Tour of Norway Stage 4 Tour of Norway Stage 4 (Amets Txurruka, Spa, won)Team Roompot2015-05-232.HCmultiLink
292015 Tour of Norway Stage 3 Tour of Norway Stage 3 (Jesper Hansen, Den, won)Team Roompot2015-05-222.HCmultiLink
192015 Tour of Norway Stage 2 Tour of Norway Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Roompot2015-05-212.HCmultiLink
372015 Tour of Norway Stage 1 Tour of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Roompot2015-05-202.HCmultiLink
952015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Team Roompot2015-05-102.HCmultiLink
292015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 (Omar Fraile, , won)Team Roompot2015-05-092.HCmultiLink
1132015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-05-082.HCmultiLink
582015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Team Roompot2015-05-072.HCmultiLink
432015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Roompot2015-05-062.HCmultiLink
412015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Roompot2015-04-102.1multiLink
252015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Manuele Boaro, Ita, won)Team Roompot2015-04-092.1multiLink
362015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Team Roompot2015-04-082.1multiLink
532015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Team Roompot2015-04-082.1multiLink
282015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Roompot2015-04-072.1multiLink
282015 Critérium International Stage 3 Critérium International Stage 3 (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Team Roompot2015-03-292.HCmultiLink
902015 Critérium International Stage 2 Critérium International Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Team Roompot2015-03-282.HCmultiLink
172015 Critérium International Stage 1 Critérium International Stage 1 (Benjamin King, USA, won)Team Roompot2015-03-282.HCmultiLink
812015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Roompot2015-02-222.1multiLink
502015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team Roompot2015-02-212.1multiLink
1232015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Roompot2015-02-202.1multiLink
632015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Team Roompot2015-02-192.1multiLink
442015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Team Roompot2015-02-182.1multiLink
712015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Team Roompot2015-02-082.1multiLink
152015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Team Roompot2015-02-072.1multiLink
792015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Roompot2015-02-062.1multiLink
172015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Team Roompot2015-02-052.1multiLink
942015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Team Roompot2015-02-042.1multiLink
2014 Races
272014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 8: Podersdorf - Vienna 122.8km (Marco Haller, Aut, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-07-132.HCstageLink
792014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 7: Podersdorf at Neusiedler See (ITT) 24.1km (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-07-122.HCstageLink
1242014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 6: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Villach-Dobratsch 182.6km (Evgeni Petrov, Rus, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-07-112.HCstageLink
1192014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 5: Matrei/Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf 146.4km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-07-102.HCstageLink
442014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 4: Kitzbühel - Matrei/Osttirol 171.9km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-07-092.HCstageLink
922014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 3: Bad Ischl - Kitzbüheler Horn 206km (Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-07-082.HCstageLink
102014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 2: Waidhofen/Ybbs - Bad Ischl 180.9km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-07-072.HCstageLink
1022014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 1: Tulln - Sonntagberg 182km (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-07-062.HCstageLink
DNF2014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 5: Ossingen - Büren A.D. Aare 184km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-06-18WorldTourstageLink
1632014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 4: Heiden - Ossingen 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-06-17WorldTourstageLink
1062014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 3: Sarnen - Heiden 203km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-06-16WorldTourstageLink
1652014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 2: Bellinzona - Sarnen 182km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
912014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 1: Bellinzona - Bellinzona (ITT) 9.4km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
92014 Tour des Fjords 2014 Stage 4: 2020park - Stavanger 179km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-312.1stageLink
342014 Tour des Fjords 2014 Stage 1: Bergen - Ulvik 161km (Jerome Baugnies, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-282.1stageLink
122014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 5: Gjøvik - Hønefoss (Eggemoen) 166km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-252.HCstageLink
182014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 3: Årnes - Budor 177.8km (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-232.HCstageLink
422014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 2: Drøbak - Sarpsborg 193.5km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-222.HCstageLink
582014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 1: Larvik - Larvik 147.5km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-212.HCstageLink
342014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 2: COMPA-Ancenis - Angers 88km (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-04-092.1stageLink
612014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 3: Angers - Angers 6.8km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-04-092.1stageLink
72014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 1 : St-Jean-des-Monts - St-Gereon 197km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-04-082.1stageLink
612014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 7: Barcelona (Montjuic) 120.7km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-03-30WorldTourstageLink
142014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 6: El Vendrell - Vilanova i la Geltru 172km (Stef Clement, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-03-29WorldTourstageLink
52014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 5: Llanars Vall de Camprodon - Valls 218.2km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-03-28WorldTourstageLink
1052014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 4: Alp - Vallter 2000-Setcases 166.4km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-03-27WorldTourstageLink
1292014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 3: Banyoles - La Molina 162.9km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-03-26WorldTourstageLink
1662014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 2: Mataró - Girona 168km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-03-25WorldTourstageLink
152014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 1: Calella 169.7km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-03-24WorldTourstageLink
112014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 2: Draguignan - Draguignan 203.4km (Amael Moinard, VC Rouen 76, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-02-232.1stageLink
202014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 1: Les Cannets des Maures - La Croix Valmer 149.1km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-02-222.1stageLink
732014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 4: Bandol - Toulon 192.7km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-02-162.1stageLink
542014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3b: Saint Rémy de Provence (ITT) 18.2km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-02-152.1stageLink
852014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3a: Lambesc - Saint Rémy de Provence 63km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-02-152.1stageLink
52014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 2: Cadolive - Rousset 170.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-02-142.1stageLink
312014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 1: Argelès-sur-Mer - Montagnac 196.3km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-02-132.1stageLink
2013 Races
652013 Paris-Tours 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Il Lombardia 2013 (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Garmin - Sharp2013-10-06WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Milano-Torino 2013 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-10-02RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 14: Baga - Collada de la Gallina 155.7km (Daniele Ratto, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-09-07WorldTourstageLink
1622013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 13: Valls - Castelldefels 169km (Warren Barguil, , won)Garmin - Sharp2013-09-06WorldTourstageLink
1612013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 12: Maella - Tarragona 164.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-09-05WorldTourstageLink
1632013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 11: Tarazona (ITT) 38.8km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-09-04WorldTourstageLink
1292013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 10: Torredelcampo - Alto Hazallanas 186.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-09-02WorldTourstageLink
1122013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 9: Antequera - Valdepeñas de Jaén 163.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-09-01WorldTourstageLink
1612013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 8: Jerez de la Frontera - Alto Peñas Blancas (Estepona) 166.6km (Leopold König, Cze, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-08-31WorldTourstageLink
1952013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 7: Almendralejo - Mairena de Aljafare 205.9km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-08-30WorldTourstageLink
1852013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 6: Guijuelo - Caceres 175km (Michael Morkov, Den, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-08-29WorldTourstageLink
1892013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 5: Sober - Lago de Sanabria 174.3km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-08-28WorldTourstageLink
1932013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 4: Lain - Fisterra 189km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-08-27WorldTourstageLink
1592013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 3: Vigo - Mirador de Lobeira 184.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-08-26WorldTourstageLink
1252013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 2: Pontevedra - Alto Do Monte Da Groba 177.7km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-08-25WorldTourstageLink
1962013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 1: Vilanova de Arousa - Sanxenxo (TTT) 27.4km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-08-24WorldTourstageLink
602013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 6: Roskilde - Frederikberg 165km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-08-042.HCstageLink
352013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 5: Holbæk (ITT) 12.1km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-08-032.HCstageLink
42013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 4: Høng - Asnæs 105km (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Garmin - Sharp2013-08-032.HCstageLink
112013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 3: Sønderborg - Vejle 200km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-08-022.HCstageLink
362013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 2: Ribe - Sønderborg 175km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-08-012.HCstageLink
232013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 1: Silkeborg - Varde 180km (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Garmin - Sharp2013-07-312.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2013 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-07-27RacehomeonedayLink
302013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 5: Soignies - Thuin 144.7km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-07-242.HCstageLink
452013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 4: Andenne - Clabecq 197.1km (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-07-232.HCstageLink
102013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 3: Beaufays - Bastogne 168.5km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-07-222.HCstageLink
772013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 2: Verviers - Engis 174.4km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-07-212.HCstageLink
432013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 1: Ans - Eupen 189.7km (Alexandr Kolobnev, Russia, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-07-202.HCstageLink
122013 Netherlands Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: Kerkrade 228.8km (Johnny Hoogerland, Ned, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-06-23CNstageLink
652013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 5: Gerwen - Boxtel 176.2km (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-06-162.1stageLink
472013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 4: Verviers - La Gileppe 186km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-06-152.1stageLink
372013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 3: Buchten 188.3km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-06-142.1stageLink
622013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 2: Breda 175.7km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-06-132.1stageLink
182013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 1: Goes (ITT) 8km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-06-122.1stageLink
DNF2013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 8: Sisteron - Risoul 155.5km (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
1352013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 7: Le Pont-de-Claix - Superdévoluy 187.5km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
1272013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 6: La Léchère - Grenoble 143km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-06-07WorldTourstageLink
1482013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 5: Grésy-sur-Aix - Valmorel 139km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-06-06WorldTourstageLink
922013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 4 (ITT): Villars-les-Dombes - Parc des Oiseaux 32.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-06-05WorldTourstageLink
262013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 3: Ambérieu-en-Bugey - Tarare 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-06-04WorldTourstageLink
1202013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 2: Châtel - Oyonnax 191km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-06-03WorldTourstageLink
1262013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 1: Champéry 121km (David Veilleux, Can, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-06-02WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 5: Kelheim - Nürnberg 169.8km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-05-262.HCstageLink
432013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 4: Schierling (ITT) 31.2km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-05-252.HCstageLink
332013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 3: Viechtach - Kelheim 196.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-05-242.HCstageLink
62013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 2: Mühldorf a.Inn - Viechtach 192.6km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-05-232.HCstageLink
292013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 1: Pfaffenhofen - Mühldorf a.Inn 193.1km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-05-222.HCstageLink
632013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 5: Estaires - Dunkerque 164.1km (Yannick Martinez, Fra, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-05-052.HCstageLink
12013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 4: Louvre Lens - Parc Départemental d'Olhain 182.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-05-042.HCstageLink
222013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 3: Oignies - Liévin 179.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-05-032.HCstageLink
472013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 2: Lewarde - Douchy-les-Mines 178.2km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-05-022.HCstageLink
1332013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Courrières 155.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-05-012.HCstageLink
142013 Giro della Toscana 2013 (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-04-28RacehomeonedayLink
832013 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2013 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-04-21WorldTourRonedayLink
752013 La Flèche Wallonne 2013 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-04-17WorldTourRonedayLink
742013 Amstel Gold Race 2013 (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-04-14WorldTourRonedayLink
162013 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-04-10RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 5: Eibar - Beasain 166km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-04-05WorldTourstageLink
972013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 4: Trapagaran - Eibar (Arrate) 151km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-04-04WorldTourstageLink
802013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 3: Vitoria (Gasteiz) - Trapagaran 164km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-04-03WorldTourstageLink
62013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 2: Elgoibar - Vitoria (Gasteiz) 170km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-04-02WorldTourstageLink
842013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 1: Elgoibar 156km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-04-01WorldTourstageLink
242013 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain 2013 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-03-30RacehomeonedayLink
1122013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 7: El Vendrell - Barcelona (Montjuïc) 122.2km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-03-24WorldTourstageLink
1222013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 6: Almacelles - Valls 178.7km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-03-23WorldTourstageLink
162013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 5: Rialp - Lleid 156.5km (François Parisien, Fra, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-03-22WorldTourstageLink
1342013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 4: Llanars-Vall de Camprodon - Port Ainé-Rialp 217.7km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-03-21WorldTourstageLink
1222013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 3: Vidreres - Vallter 2000-Setcases 180.1km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-03-20WorldTourstageLink
1112013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 2: Girona - Banyole 160.7km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-03-19WorldTourstageLink
342013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 1: Calella 159.3km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-03-18WorldTourstageLink
512013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 2: Draguignan 207km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-02-172.1stageLink
962013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 1: Le Cannet des Maures - La Croix Valmer 152.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-02-162.1stageLink
DNF2013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 4: Rousset - Mount Faron 145km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-02-092.1stageLink
1232013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 2: Cap d'Agde - Sète (ITT) 24km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-02-072.1stageLink
352013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 1: Limoux - Gruissan 146.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-02-062.1stageLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 Paris - Tours 2012 (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-10-071.HCRaceovonedayLink
412012 Sparkassen Munsterland Giro 2012 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-10-031.1onedayLink
382012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 153.8km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-09-302.1stageLink
672012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 3: Peruwelz - Ichtegem 173.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-09-292.1stageLink
292012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 2: Antoing - Poperinge 178.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-09-282.1stageLink
342012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 1: La Louvière - Menin 165.8km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-09-272.1stageLink
1332012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 20: La Faisanera (Golf Segovia) - Bola del Mundo 170.7km (Denis Menchov, Rus, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-09-08WorldTourstageLink
142012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 19: Peñafiel - La Lastrilla 178.4km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-09-07WorldTourstageLink
172012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 18: Aguilar de Campoo - Valladolid 204.5km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-09-06WorldTourstageLink
732012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 17: Santander - Fuente Dé 187.3km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-09-05WorldTourstageLink
1632012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 16: Gijón - Valgrande-Pajares (Cuitu Negru) 183.5km (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-09-03WorldTourstageLink
1062012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 15: La Robla - Lagos de Covadonga 186.5km (Antonio Piedra Perez, , won)Garmin - Sharp2012-09-02WorldTourstageLink
1072012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 14: Palas de Rei - Puerto de Ancares 149.2km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-09-01WorldTourstageLink
542012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 13: Santiago de Compostela - Ferrol 172.8km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-31WorldTourstageLink
812012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 12: Vilagarcía de Arousa - Mirador de Ézaro 190.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-30WorldTourstageLink
1422012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 11: Cambados - Pontevedra (ITT) 39.4km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-29WorldTourstageLink
412012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 10: Ponteareas - Sanxenxo 190km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-28WorldTourstageLink
502012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 9: Andorra - Barcelona 196.3km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-26WorldTourstageLink
702012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 8: Lleida - Andorra (Collada de la Gallina) 174.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-25WorldTourstageLink
492012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 7: Huesca - Alcañiz (Motorland Aragón) 164.2km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-24WorldTourstageLink
1922012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 6: Tarazona - Jaca 175.4km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-23WorldTourstageLink
1062012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 5: Logroño 168km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-22WorldTourstageLink
712012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 4: Baracaldo - Estación de Valdezcaray 160.6km (Simon Clarke, Aus, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-21WorldTourstageLink
812012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 3: Faustino V - Arrate (Eibar) 155.3km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-20WorldTourstageLink
1282012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 2: Pamplona - Viana 181.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-19WorldTourstageLink
1312012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 1: Pamplona (TTT) 16.5km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-18WorldTourstageLink
312012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 5: Saint-Claude - Lelex-Monts-Jura 132.4km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-112.1stageLink
182012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 4: Nantua - Septmoncel 156.7km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-102.1stageLink
1142012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 3: Bellay - Montreal-la-Cluse 154.5km (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-092.1stageLink
122012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 2a: Lagnieu - Amberieu-en-Bugey 83.5km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-082.1stageLink
132012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 1: Montmerle-sur-Saône - Trévoux 157.4km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-072.1stageLink
DNF2012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 4: Huy - Oreye 207km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-07-242.HCstageLink
392012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 3: Marche en Famenne - Beaufays 185.9km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-07-232.HCstageLink
952012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 2: Binche - Mettet 205.5km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-07-222.HCstageLink
162012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 1: Tournai - Lessines 159.7km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-07-212.HCstageLink
42012 Netherlands Road Championships 2012 Elite Men Road Race: Kerkrade 228.8km (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-06-24stageLink
DNF2012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 3: Verviers - La Gileppe (Jalhay) 184km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-06-16stageLink
202012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 2: Nuth (Schimmert) 167km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-06-15stageLink
712012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 1: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 151km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-06-14stageLink
982012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 7: Morzine - Châtel 126km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-06-10stageLink
1202012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 6: Saint-Alban-Leysse - Morzine 166.5km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-06-09stageLink
1262012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 5: Saint-Trivier-sur-Moignans - Rumilly 186.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-06-08stageLink
1672012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 4 - (ITT): Villié-Morgon - Bourg-en-Bresse 53km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-06-07stageLink
1172012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 3: Givors - La Clayette 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-06-06stageLink
1342012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 2: Lamastre - Saint-Félicien 160km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-06-05stageLink
1392012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 1: Seyssins - Saint-Vallier 187km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-06-04stageLink
902012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Grenoble 5.7km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-06-03stageLink
982012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 4: Hamar - Lillehammer 205km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-05-19stageLink
152012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 3: Lillestrøm - Elverum 185km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-05-18stageLink
202012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 2: Oslo - Drammen 155km (Raymond Kreder, Ned, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-05-17stageLink
402012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 1: Sandefjord - Tønsberg 185km (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-05-16stageLink
282012 Rogaland GP 2012 (Antonio Encinar Perez, Spa, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-05-13onedayLink
DNF2012 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2012 (Maxim Iglinsky, Kazakhstan, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-04-22onedayLink
1042012 La Flèche Wallonne 2012 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-04-18onedayLink
602012 Amstel Gold Race 2012 (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-04-15onedayLink
892012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 4: Le Mans - Sablé-sur-Sarthe 166.6km (Thomas Dekker, Ned, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-04-06stageLink
42012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 3: Angers - Pré-en-Pail 181.8km (Francisco Ventoso, Spa, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-04-05stageLink
512012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 2b (ITT): Angers 6.8km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-04-04stageLink
12012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 2a: Riaillé - Angers 87.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-04-04stageLink
122012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 1: Saint-Gilles-Croix-de-Vie - Riaillé 192.8km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-04-03stageLink
462012 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain 2012 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-03-31onedayLink
482012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 179km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Garmin-Cervélo2012-03-25stageLink
552012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio 6.5km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-03-24stageLink
892012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio 89.5km (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-03-24stageLink
1042012 Dwars door Vlaanderen 2012 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Garmin-Cervélo2012-03-21onedayLink
52012 Nokere-Koerse 2012 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-03-14onedayLink
152012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 186.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-03-04stageLink
662012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Stage 1: Brugge - Kortrijk-Bellegem 181.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-03-03stageLink
1132012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Middelkerke 7km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-03-02stageLink
112012 Le Samyn 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2012-02-29onedayLink
82012 Clasica de Almeria 2012 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-02-26onedayLink
1302012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 5 (ITT): Lagoa - Portimão 25.8km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-02-19stageLink
292012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 4: Vilamoura - Tavira 186.3km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-02-18stageLink
862012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 3: Castro Marim - Malhão (Loulé) 194.6km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-02-17stageLink
322012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 2: Faro - Lagoa 187.5km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-02-16stageLink
282012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 1: Dunas Douradas (Almancil) - Albufeira 151km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-02-15stageLink
222012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 4: La Ciotat - Col du Corps de Garde 77km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-02-12stageLink
12012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 3: La Londe les Maures 110km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-02-11stageLink
12012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 2: Salon de Provence - Martigues 136km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-02-10stageLink
482012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 1: Pertuis - Meyreuil 135km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-02-09stageLink
2011 Races
462011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 5: Tian An Men Square - Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium 118km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-10-09stageLink
1242011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 4: Yan Qing Gui Chuan Square - Shunyi Olympic Rowing/Canoeing Centre 189.5km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-10-08stageLink
572011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 3: Men Tou Gou - Yong Ning Town 162km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Team Garmin - Cervelo2011-10-07stageLink
382011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 2: Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium - Men Tou Gou 137km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Team Garmin - Cervelo2011-10-06stageLink
1042011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 1: Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium - Water Cube (ITT) 11.3km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Garmin - Cervelo2011-10-05stageLink
772011 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2011 (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-09-11onedayLink
DNF2011 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-09-09onedayLink
552011 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2011 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-08-28onedayLink
552011 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2011 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-08-24onedayLink
102011 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2011 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-08-21onedayLink
102011 Coppa Agostoni - giro della Brianza 2011 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-08-17onedayLink
922011 Tre Valli Varesine 2011 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-08-16onedayLink
DNF2011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 5: Zakopane 201.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-08-04stageLink
1692011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 4: OĹ›wiÄ™cim - Cieszyn 176.9km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-08-03stageLink
1102011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 3: BÄ™dzin - Katowice 135.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-08-02stageLink
302011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 2: CzÄ™stochowa - DÄ…browa Górnicza 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-08-01stageLink
512011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 1: Pruszków - Warszawa 101.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-07-31stageLink
432011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 5: Calcinato - Verona 164.6km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-07-24stageLink
462011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 4: Concesio - Passo Maniva 158.5km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-07-23stageLink
212011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 3: Brescia Buffalora - Prevalle 211.5km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-07-22stageLink
1292011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 2a: Pisogne - Brescia 135.5km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-07-21stageLink
1312011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 1: Ponte di Legno - Edolo 158km (Marco Frapporti, Ita, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-07-20stageLink
112011 Netherlands National Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Ootmarsum 243km (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-06-26stageLink
282011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 5: Etten-Leur 191km (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-06-19stageLink
212011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 4: Verviers - La Gileppe 184km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-06-18stageLink
592011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 3: Nuth (Schimmert) 202km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-06-17stageLink
492011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 2: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 177km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-06-16stageLink
562011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 1: Alblasserdam 7km (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-06-15stageLink
162011 DELTA Tour Zeeland 2011 Stage 2: Terneuzen 195.8km (Steven Caethoven, Bel, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-06-12stageLink
1012011 DELTA Tour Zeeland 2011 Stage 1: Middelburg - Goes 192.8km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-06-11stageLink
692011 DELTA Tour Zeeland 2011 Prologue: Vlissingen 3.8km (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-06-10stageLink
DNF2011 La Flèche Wallonne 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-04-20onedayLink
272011 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-04-13onedayLink
152011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 5: Abbaye de l'Epau - Bonnetable 166.7km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-04-08stageLink
92011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 4: Angers - Pre-en-Pail 181.1km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-04-07stageLink
592011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 3 : Angers 6.8km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-04-06stageLink
12011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 2: Saint-Mars-La-Jaille - Angers 99.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-04-06stageLink
172011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 1: Le Chateau-d'Olonne - St-Mars-la-Jaille 191km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-04-05stageLink
122011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 7: Parets del Valles - Barcelona (Pla de Palau) 124.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-03-27stageLink
172011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 6: Tarragona - Mollet-del-Valles 195km (josč Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-03-26stageLink
142011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 5: El Vendrell - Tarragona 213.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-03-25stageLink
82011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 4: La Seu D'Urgell - El Vendrell 195km (Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso, Por, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-03-24stageLink
1612011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 3: La Vall d'En Bas - Andorra-Vallnord 183.9km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-03-23stageLink
72011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 2: Santa Coloma de Farners - Banyoles 169.3km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-03-22stageLink
1762011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 1: Lloret de Mar 166.9km (Gatis Smukulis, Bel, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-03-21stageLink
672011 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia 2011 Stage 3 (ITT): Murcia 12.4km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-03-06stageLink
852011 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia 2011 Stage 2: Estrella de Levante (Murcia) - entro de Interpretación de Sierra Espuña 183.2km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-03-05stageLink
542011 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia 2011 Stage 1: San Pedro del Pinatar - Alhama de Murcia 178.7km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-03-04stageLink
162011 Clasica de Almeria 2011 (Matteo Palucchi, Ita, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-02-27onedayLink
232011 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2011 Stage 1: La Croix Valmer - Grimaud 168.8km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-02-19stageLink
DNF2011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 5: Biot - Toulon, Mont-Faron 165km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-02-13stageLink
442011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 4: La Londe Les Maures - Biot 155km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-02-12stageLink
162011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 3: Carnoux-en-Provence - La Farlede 130km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-02-11stageLink
282011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 2: Saint Cannat - Rousset 120km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-02-10stageLink
332011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 1: Maubec-Coustellet - Pertuis 120km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-02-09stageLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 Giro di Lombardia 2010 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-10-16onedayLink
272010 G.P. Beghelli 2010 (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-10-10onedayLink
102010 Paris-Bourges 2010 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-10-07onedayLink
172010 Giro della Toscana 2010 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-09-26onedayLink
732010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 12: Andorra la Vella - Lleida 172.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-09-09stageLink
1662010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 11: Vilanova i la Geltrú - Andorra 208.4km (Igor Anton, Spa, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-09-08stageLink
1642010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 10: Tarragona - Vilanova i la Geltrú 175.7km (Imanol Erviti, Spa, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-09-07stageLink
1712010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 9: Calpe - Alcoy 187.7km (David Lopez, Spa, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-09-05stageLink
1682010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 8: Villena - Xorret del Catí 190km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-09-04stageLink
1302010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 7: Murcia - Orihuela 187.1km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-09-03stageLink
952010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 6: Caravaca de Cruz - Murcia 151km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-09-02stageLink
1622010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 5: Guadix - Lorca 198.8km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-09-01stageLink
1512010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 4: Málaga - Valdepeñas de Jaén 183.8km (Igor Anton, Spa, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-08-31stageLink
1572010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 3: Marbella - Málaga 157.3km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-08-30stageLink
1562010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 2: Alcalá de Guadaíra - Marbella 173.7km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-08-29stageLink
1822010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 1: Sevilla 13km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-08-28stageLink
DNF2010 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2010 (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-08-22onedayLink
922010 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2010 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-08-15onedayLink
152010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 6: Høng - Rudersdal 185km (Hayden Roulston, NZl, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-08-08stageLink
302010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 4: Nyborg - Odense 100km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-08-07stageLink
562010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 5 (ITT): Middelfart 19.4km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-08-07stageLink
142010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 3: Hadsten - Vejle 185km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-08-06stageLink
252010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 2: Vildbjerg - Randers 170km (Michael van Stayen, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-08-05stageLink
672010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 1: Holstebro 175km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-08-04stageLink
122010 Brixia Tour 2010 Stage 5: Chiari - Orzinuovi 179.5km (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-07-25stageLink
862010 Brixia Tour 2010 Stage 4: Concesio - Passo Maniva 158.5km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-07-24stageLink
992010 Brixia Tour 2010 Stage 3: Pisogne 154.4km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-07-23stageLink
1232010 Brixia Tour 2010 Stage 2: Brescia Buffalora - Lumezzane/Cima Poffe 160.4km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-07-22stageLink
DNF2010 Dutch Road Championships 2010 Elite men's road race: Oudenbosch (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-06-27stageLink
DNF2010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 3: Monteux - Sorgues (ITT) 49km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-06-09UPTstageLink
102010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 2: Annonay - Bourg-Saint-Andéol 177km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-06-08UPTstageLink
762010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 1: Evian-les-Bains - Saint-Laurent-du-Pont 191km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-06-07UPTstageLink
992010 Critérium du Dauphiné Prologue: Evian-les-Bains (ITT) 6.8km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-06-06UPTstageLink
1082010 Gullegem Koerse (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Team Garmin - Transitions2010-06-01NEonedayLink
DNF2010 Tour de Romandie Stage 5: Sion 121.8km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-05-02UPTstageLink
1302010 Tour de Romandie Stage 4: Vevey - Chatel 157.9km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-05-01UPTstageLink
702010 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (ITT): Moudon 23.4km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-04-30UPTstageLink
242010 Tour de Romandie Stage 2: Fribourg 171.8km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-04-29UPTstageLink
72010 Tour de Romandie Stage 1: Porrentruy - Fleurier 175.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-04-28UPTstageLink
732010 Tour de Romandie Prologue: Porrentruy 4.3km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-04-27UPTstageLink
852010 La Fléche Wallonne (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-04-21HISonedayLink
412010 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-04-18UPTonedayLink
212010 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-04-141.1onedayLink
32010 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-04-031.HConedayLink
242010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7: Circuit de Catalunya 117.8km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-03-28UPTstageLink
132010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6: El Vendrell - Barcelona 161.9km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-03-27UPTstageLink
42010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5: Ascó - Cabacés 181.2km (Davide Malacarne, Ita, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-03-26UPTstageLink
42010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4: Oliana - Ascó 209.7km (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-03-25UPTstageLink
52010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3: La Vall d'En Bas - La Seu d'Urgell 185.9km (Xavier Tondo, Spa, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-03-24UPTstageLink
52010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2: Salt - Banyoles 182.6km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-03-23UPTstageLink
262010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1: Lloret de Mar (ITT) 3.6km (Paul Voss, Ger, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-03-22UPTstageLink
282010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia Stage 5: Redyser (Murcia) - Murcia 121.1km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-03-072.1stageLink
562010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia Stage 4: Alhama de Murcia - Alhama de Murcia (ITT) 22km (Frantisek Rabon, Cze, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-03-062.1stageLink
82010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia Stage 3: Las Torres de Cotillas - Alhama de Murcia 166.5km (Luke Roberts, Aus, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-03-052.1stageLink
72010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia Stage 2: Calasparra - Caravaca de la Cruz 169.8km (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-03-042.1stageLink
1072010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia Stage 1: San Pedro del Pinatar 166.5km (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-03-032.1stageLink
1202010 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad (Juan Antonio Flecha, Spa, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-02-271.HConedayLink
162010 Tour cycliste international du Haut Var Stage 2: Draguignan - Montauroux 200.7km (Christophe Le Mevel, Fra, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-02-212.1stageLink
82010 Tour cycliste international du Haut Var Stage 1: La Croix Valmer - Grimaud 175.6km (Rinaldo Nocentini, Ita, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-02-202.1stageLink
642010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 5: La Ciotat - Toulon (Mt. Faron) 126km (Francesco Masciarelli, Ita, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-02-142.1stageLink
602010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 4: La Londe les Maures - Biot 160km (Julien El Fares, Fra, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-02-132.1stageLink
92010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 3: Greasque - Six Fours 115km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-02-122.1stageLink
72010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 2: Peynier - Trets 170km (Jussi Veikkanen, Fin, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-02-112.1stageLink
222010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 1: Carcassone - Souvain 95km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-02-102.1stageLink
2009 Races
192009 Circuito Montanes Stage 7 (Vicente O Grau Jorda, Spa, won)Rabobank Continental2009-06-162.2stageLink
52009 Circuito Montanes Stage 6 (Sergio Pardilla Bellón, Spa, won)Rabobank Continental2009-06-152.2stageLink
152009 Circuito Montanes Stage 5 (David Gutierrez, Spa, won)Rabobank Continental2009-06-142.2stageLink
172009 Circuito Montanes Stage 4 (José Belda Mira, Spa, won)Rabobank Continental2009-06-132.2stageLink
92009 Circuito Montanes Stage 3 (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2009-06-122.2stageLink
132009 Circuito Montanes Stage 2 (Alexandre Mironov, Rus, won)Rabobank Continental2009-06-112.2stageLink
12009 Circuito Montanes Stage 1 (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2009-06-102.2stageLink
52009 (Julien Fouchard, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2009-04-262.2stageLink
52009 (Dennis Vanwinden, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2009-04-252.2stageLink
42009 (Dennis Pohl, Ger, won)Rabobank Continental2009-04-191.2onedayLink
142009 (Rasmus Guldhammer, Den, won)Rabobank Continental2009-04-181.2UonedayLink
392009 Classic Loire Atlantique (Cyril Bessy, Fra, won)Team Rabobank Continental2009-03-201.2onedayLink
292009 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy Stage 3 (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental Team2009-03-152.2stageLink
52009 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy Stage 2 (Markus Eibegger, Aut, won)Rabobank Continental Team2009-03-142.2stageLink
62009 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy Stage 1 (Marko Kump, Slo, won)Rabobank Continental Team2009-03-132.2stageLink
112009 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy Prologue (Dennis Vanwinden, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2009-03-122.2stageLink
42009 Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers Souvenir Bruno Comini (Aleksejs Saramotins, Lat, won)Rabobank Continental2009-03-081.2onedayLink
192009 De Vlaamse Pijl (Jan Ghyselinck, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental2009-03-071.2onedayLink
2008 Races
1392008 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank Continental2008-10-031.1onedayLink
22008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 9 (Tejay Vangaderen, USA, won)Netherlands National Team2008-09-142.NcupstageLink
442008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 8 (Arnold Jeannesson, Fra, won)Netherlands National Team2008-09-132.NcupstageLink
162008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 7 (Dominik Klemme, Ger, won)Netherlands National Team2008-09-122.NcupstageLink
482008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 6 (Dominik Klemme, Ger, won)Netherlands National Team2008-09-112.NcupstageLink
52008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 5 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Netherlands National Team2008-09-102.NcupstageLink
372008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 4 (Ricardo Van der Velde, Ned, won)Netherlands National Team2008-09-092.NcupstageLink
462008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 3 (Dominik Klemme, Ger, won)Netherlands National Team2008-09-082.NcupstageLink

Google results:

Loading...