Name: Arnoud Van Groen

Nation: Ned
Birth Date: 1983-12-11
Age: 35
Career Statistics (2003 - 2012)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
30655.20520
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2012 Races
852012 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2012 (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-10-091.1onedayLink
1282012 Paris - Tours 2012 (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-10-071.HCRaceovonedayLink
262012 Binche-Tournai-Binche/Memorial Frank Vandenbroucke 2012 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-10-021.1onedayLink
672012 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2012 (Ronan Van Zandbeek, Ned, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-09-14RacehomeonedayLink
912012 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2012 (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
1192012 World Ports Classic 2012 Stage 2: Antwerpen - Rotterdam 161.5km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-09-012.1stageLink
882012 World Ports Classic 2012 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Antwerpen 201km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-08-312.1stageLink
DNF2012 Schaal Sels 2012 (Niko Eeckhout, , won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-08-26RacehomeonedayLink
862012 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2012 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-08-22RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Tre Valli Varesine 2012 (David Veilleux, Can, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-08-18RacehomeonedayLink
732012 GP Banca di Legnano - Coppa Bernocchi 2012 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-08-16RacehomeonedayLink
862012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 7: Maldegem - Geraardsbergen 207.7km (Alessandro Ballan, Ita, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-08-12WorldTourstageLink
1482012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 6 (ITT): Ardooie 17.4km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-08-11WorldTourstageLink
1072012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 5: Hoogerheide - Aalter 184.6km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-08-10WorldTourstageLink
1582012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 4: Heers - Bergen op Zoom 213.3km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-08-09WorldTourstageLink
972012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 3: Riemst - Genk 188km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-08-08WorldTourstageLink
1112012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 2 (TTT): Sittard 18.9km (Jens Mouris, Bel, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-08-07WorldTourstageLink
922012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 1: Waalwijk - Middelburg 203.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-08-06WorldTourstageLink
152012 Trofeo Matteotti 2012 (Pierpaolo De Negri, Ita, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-07-29RacehomeonedayLink
1262012 Halle-Ingooigem 2012 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-06-20onedayLink
612012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 4 : Schijndel - Boxtel 182km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-06-17stageLink
352012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 3: Verviers - La Gileppe (Jalhay) 184km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-06-16stageLink
362012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 2: Nuth (Schimmert) 167km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-06-15stageLink
542012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 1: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 151km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-06-14stageLink
1032012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Differdange 205.4km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-06-02stageLink
572012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 2: Schifflange - Leudelange 183.9km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-06-01stageLink
702012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hesperange 181km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-05-31stageLink
702012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Luxembourg 2.65km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-05-30stageLink
352012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 5: Gjøvik - Hønefoss 165km (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-05-20stageLink
482012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 4: Hamar - Lillehammer 205km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-05-19stageLink
532012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 3: Lillestrøm - Elverum 185km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-05-18stageLink
772012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 2: Oslo - Drammen 155km (Raymond Kreder, Ned, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-05-17stageLink
522012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 1: Sandefjord - Tønsberg 185km (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-05-16stageLink
402012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 3: Fressenneville - Maignelay-Montigny 171km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-05-13stageLink
1352012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 2: Tergnier - Villers-Bocage 178.5km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-05-12stageLink
1282012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 1: Clermont - Braine 166.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-05-11stageLink
DNF2012 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2012 (Maxim Iglinsky, Kazakhstan, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-04-22onedayLink
1322012 La Flèche Wallonne 2012 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-04-18onedayLink
DNF2012 Amstel Gold Race 2012 (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-04-15onedayLink
1012012 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2012 (Gaetan Bille, Bel, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-04-05onedayLink
1182012 Scheldeprijs 2012 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-04-04onedayLink
DNF2012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.7km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-03-29stageLink
1502012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.1km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-03-29stageLink
1342012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 2: Zottegem - Koksijde 216.1km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-03-28stageLink
1762012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 201.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-03-27stageLink
DNF2012 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-03-23onedayLink
682012 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-03-18onedayLink
DNF2012 Classic Loire Atlantique 2012 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-03-17onedayLink
1302012 Nokere-Koerse 2012 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-03-14onedayLink
792012 Dwars door Drenthe 2012 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-03-09onedayLink
1142012 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2012 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-02-25onedayLink
1042012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 4: La Ciotat - Col du Corps de Garde 77km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-02-12stageLink
492012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 3: La Londe les Maures 110km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-02-11stageLink
122012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 2: Salon de Provence - Martigues 136km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-02-10stageLink
592012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 1: Pertuis - Meyreuil 135km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-02-09stageLink
962012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 1: Beaucaire - Bellegarde 148km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-02-01stageLink
2011 Races
942011 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde 2011 (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-09-21onedayLink
1312011 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-09-14onedayLink
1082011 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2011 (Guillaume Blot, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-09-11onedayLink
452011 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2011 (Jerome Pineau, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-09-04onedayLink
1012011 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2011 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-08-21onedayLink
722011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 4: Lacs de Haute Charente - Limoges 180km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-08-19stageLink
512011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 3: Lanouaille - St Yrieix La Perche 181km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-08-18stageLink
682011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 2: St Hilaire Peyroux - Allassac 184km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-08-17stageLink
722011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 1: Limoges - Guéret 165km (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-08-16stageLink
532011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 6: Sittard-Geleen 201.2km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-08-14stageLink
1022011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 5: Genk 189.2km (Matteo Bono, Ita, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-08-13stageLink
662011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 4: Roermond 14.7km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-08-12stageLink
1252011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 3: Heers - Andenne 191.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-08-11stageLink
1202011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 2: Aalter - Ardooie 173.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-08-10stageLink
842011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 1: Oosterhout - Sint Willebrord 192.1km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-08-09stageLink
1552011 Eneco Tour 2011 Prologue: Amersfoort 5.7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-08-08stageLink
602011 Paris-Corrèze 2011 Stage 2: Objat - Chaumeil 178.7km (Bert De Waele, , won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-08-04stageLink
1232011 Paris-Corrèze 2011 Stage 1: Contres - Bellac 181.8km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-08-03stageLink
402011 La Poly Normande 2011 (Anthony Delaplace, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-07-31onedayLink
312011 Post-Tour Criteriums 2011 Acht van Chaam: The Netherlands (Johnny Hoogerland, Ned, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-07-27stageLink
102011 Ruddervoorde Koerse 2011 (Dirk Bellemakers, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-06-21onedayLink
1022011 DELTA Tour Zeeland 2011 Stage 2: Terneuzen 195.8km (Steven Caethoven, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-06-12stageLink
602011 DELTA Tour Zeeland 2011 Stage 1: Middelburg - Goes 192.8km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-06-11stageLink
1002011 DELTA Tour Zeeland 2011 Prologue: Vlissingen 3.8km (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-06-10stageLink
562011 Tour de Rijke 2011 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-06-05onedayLink
DNF2011 La Flèche Wallonne 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-04-20onedayLink
1332011 Scheldeprijs 2011 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-04-06onedayLink
412011 Tour of Flanders 2011 (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-04-03onedayLink
312011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.7km (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-03-31stageLink
372011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 3a: De Panne 111km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-03-31stageLink
392011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde 219km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-03-30stageLink
622011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-03-29stageLink
282011 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2011 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-03-26onedayLink
712011 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2011 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-03-20onedayLink
92011 Classic Loire Atlantique 2011 (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-03-19onedayLink
1062011 Omloop van het Waasland 2011 (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-03-13onedayLink
932011 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2011 (Sebastian Langeveld, Ned, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-02-26onedayLink
822011 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2011 Stage 2: Draguignan 207km (Julien Antomarchi, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-02-20stageLink
1222011 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2011 Stage 1: La Croix Valmer - Grimaud 168.8km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-02-19stageLink
622011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 5: Gagnières - Bessèges 145km (Said Haddou, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-02-06stageLink
572011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 4: Alès 152.4km (StÚphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-02-05stageLink
722011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 3: Saint-Victor-la-Coste - Laudun 152.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-02-04stageLink
132011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint Ambroix 149.4km (Lloyd Mondory, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-02-03stageLink
182011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 1: Beaucaire - Bellegarde 153.1km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-02-02stageLink
422011 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2011 (Jeremy Roy, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-01-30onedayLink
2010 Races
442010 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2010 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-10-12onedayLink
532010 Coppa Sabatini Gran Premio città di Peccioli 2010 (Riccardo Ricc˛, Ita, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-10-07onedayLink
552010 Binche - Tournai - Binche 2010 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-10-05onedayLink
272010 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 2010 (Joost van Leijen, Ned, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-10-03onedayLink
762010 Tour de Vendée 2010 (Koldo Fdez.De Larrea, Spa, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-09-26onedayLink
122010 Stadsprijs van Geraardsbergen 2010 (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Vacansoleil2010-09-01onedayLink
172010 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2010 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-29onedayLink
472010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 5: Niort - Poitiers 197.6km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-27stageLink
372010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 4: Latille - Vouille (ITT) 22.1km (Markel Irizar Aramburu, Spa, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-26stageLink
532010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 3: Quincay - Vouille 95.7km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-26stageLink
232010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 2: Saint Georges De Didonne - Niort 178.5km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-25stageLink
692010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 1: Chalais - Royan 186.3km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-24stageLink
382010 GP Stad Zottegem 2010 (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-17onedayLink
212010 Dutch Food Valley Classic 2010 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-13onedayLink
272010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 6: Høng - Rudersdal 185km (Hayden Roulston, NZl, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-08stageLink
432010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 5 (ITT): Middelfart 19.4km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-07stageLink
292010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 4: Nyborg - Odense 100km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-07stageLink
202010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 3: Hadsten - Vejle 185km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-06stageLink
312010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 2: Vildbjerg - Randers 170km (Michael van Stayen, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-05stageLink
142010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 1: Holstebro 175km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-04stageLink
202010 Post-Tour Criteriums 2010 Profronde van Stiphout: Stiphout, The Netherlands (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-07-27stageLink
112010 Dutch Road Championships 2010 Elite men's road race: Oudenbosch (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-06-27stageLink
22010 Halle-Ingooigem 2010 (Jurgen Van De Walle, Bel, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-06-23onedayLink
322010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Stage 4: Arcen - Helmond 174km (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-06-20stageLink
322010 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 4: Arcen - Helmond 174km (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-06-202.1stageLink
832010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Stage 3: Verviers - La Gileppe 194km (Adam Hansen, Aus, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-06-19stageLink
832010 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 3: Verviers - La Gileppe 194km (Adam Hansen, Aus, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-06-192.1stageLink
332010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Stage 2: Nuth (Schimmert) 178km (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-06-18stageLink
332010 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 2: Nuth (Schimmert) 178km (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-06-182.1stageLink
412010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Stage 1: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 146km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-06-17stageLink
412010 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 1: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 146km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-06-172.1stageLink
632010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Prologue: Gemert (ITT) 6.8km (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-06-16stageLink
632010 Ster Elektrotoer Prologue: Gemert (ITT) 6.8km (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-06-162.1stageLink
482010 Delta Tour Zeeland Stage 2: Terneuzen 195.8km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-06-132.1stageLink
382010 Delta Tour Zeeland Stage 1: Middelburg - Goes 191.3km (Mitchell Docker, Aus, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-06-122.1stageLink
512010 Delta Tour Zeeland Prologue: Holly 2.7km (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-06-112.1stageLink
32010 Gullegem Koerse (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Vacansoleil2010-06-01NEonedayLink
362010 Tour de Picardie Stage 3: Crépy-en-Valois - Sissonne 174km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-05-162.1stageLink
452010 Tour de Picardie Stage 2: Friville-Escarbotin-Belloy - Cires-lès-Mello 186km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-05-152.1stageLink
952010 Tour de Picardie Stage 1: Boué - Doullens 181km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-05-142.1stageLink
322010 Arno Wallaard Memorial (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycl Tm2010-04-241.2onedayLink
872010 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-04-18UPTonedayLink
362010 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Denis Flahaut, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-04-151.1onedayLink
312010 Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe (Alberto Ongarato, Ita, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-04-101.1onedayLink
1142010 Scheldeprijs (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-04-071.HConedayLink
DNF2010 Gent - Wevelgem (Bernhard Eisel, Aut, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-03-28UPTonedayLink
662010 Eneco Ronde van het Groene Hart (Jens Mouris, Bel, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-03-211.1onedayLink
1022010 Nokere-Koerse (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-03-171.1onedayLink
312010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 3: Middelkerke - Ichtegem 194.5km (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-03-072.1stageLink
472010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2: Torhout - Handzame 176.6km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-03-062.1stageLink
422010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1: Kortrijk - Bellegem 183.5km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-03-052.1stageLink
802010 Tour of Oman Stage 6: Al Jissah - Muscat Corniche (ITT) 18.6km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-02-192.1stageLink
722010 Tour of Oman Stage 5: Wattayat - Sultan Qaboos Stadium 148km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-02-182.1stageLink
302010 Tour of Oman Stage 4: Ibri - Nakhal 187km (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-02-172.1stageLink
402010 Tour of Oman Stage 3: Saifat Ash Shiekh - Qurayyat 124km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-02-162.1stageLink
372010 Tour of Oman Stage 2: Nizwa - Samail 148.5km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-02-152.1stageLink
1192010 Tour of Oman Stage 1: Muscat Corniche Circuit 61km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-02-142.1stageLink
532010 Tour of Qatar Stage 6: Al Wakra - Doha Corniche 123.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-02-122.1stageLink
382010 Tour of Qatar Stage 5: Lusail - Madinat Al Shamal 142km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-02-112.1stageLink
662010 Tour of Qatar Stage 4: The Pearl - Al Khor Corniche 146.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-02-102.1stageLink
422010 Tour of Qatar Stage 3: Dukhan - Mesaieed 136.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-02-092.1stageLink
302010 Tour of Qatar Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Qatar Foundation 147km (Geert Steurs, Bel, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-02-082.1stageLink
552010 Tour of Qatar Stage 1: West Bay Lagoon (TTT) 8.2km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-02-072.1stageLink
2009 Races
462009 GP du canton d'Argovie, Gippingen (Peter Velits, Svk, won)Vacansoleil2009-06-071.HConedayLink
212009 Dutch Food Valley Classic (Kenny Van Hummel, Ned, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2009-05-161.HConedayLink
912009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2009-05-102.HCstageLink
412009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2009-05-092.HCstageLink
872009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2009-05-082.HCstageLink
422009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Sebastien Duret, Jean Floc'h-MorÚac 56, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2009-05-072.HCstageLink
662009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2009-05-062.HCstageLink
992009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2009-05-052.HCstageLink
482009 Ronde van Overijssel (Kenny Van Hummel, Ned, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2009-05-021.2onedayLink
2008 Races
122008 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-10-031.1onedayLink
412008 Omloop van de Vlaamse Scheldeboorden (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-09-301.1onedayLink
222008 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde (Martin Pedersen, Denmark, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-09-241.1onedayLink
232008 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-09-141.1onedayLink
242008 Druivenkoers - Overijse (Dominik Klemme, Ger, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-08-271.1onedayLink
1022008 GP Stad Zottegem (Roy Sentjes, Ned, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-08-191.1onedayLink
272008 Vlaamse Havenpijl (Jimmy Hasen, Den, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-08-171.2onedayLink
302008 Profronde van Surhuisterveen (Erik Zabel, Ger, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-08-05NEonedayLink
212008 Spektakel Van Steenwijk (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-08-03NEonedayLink
432008 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho Stage 5 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-07-132.2stageLink
562008 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho Stage 4 (Richard Faltus, Cze, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-07-122.2stageLink
672008 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho Stage 3 (Koldo Gil Perez, Spa, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-07-112.2stageLink
442008 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho Stage 2 (Jonas Ljungblad, Sve, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-07-102.2stageLink
882008 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho Stage 1 (Daniel Petrov, Bul, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-07-092.2stageLink
722008 Halle-Ingooigem (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-06-251.1onedayLink
1102008 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 5 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-06-212.1stageLink
1112008 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 4 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-06-202.1stageLink
432008 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 3 (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-06-192.1stageLink
882008 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 2 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-06-182.1stageLink
582008 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 1 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-06-172.1stageLink
522008 Dutch Food Valley Classic (Robert Forster, Ger, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-06-111.HConedayLink
802008 (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-05-312.1stageLink
422008 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-05-302.1stageLink
812008 (Boris Shpilevsky, Rus, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-05-292.1stageLink
532008 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-05-282.1stageLink
532008 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-05-282.1stageLink
632008 Olympia's Tour Stage 9 (Jeroen Boelen, Ned, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-05-252.2stageLink
1042008 Olympia's Tour Stage 8 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-05-242.2stageLink
192008 Olympia's Tour Stage 6 (Jeroen Boelen, Ned, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-05-232.2stageLink
222008 Olympia's Tour Stage 7 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-05-232.2stageLink
282008 Olympia's Tour Stage 5 (Jos Pronk, Ned, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-05-222.2stageLink
102008 Olympia's Tour Stage 4 (Bobbie Traksel, Ned, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-05-212.2stageLink
62008 Olympia's Tour Stage 3 (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-05-202.2stageLink
102008 Olympia's Tour Stage 2 (Joachim Bohler, Nor, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-05-192.2stageLink
302008 Olympia's Tour Stage 1 (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-05-182.2stageLink
62008 Olympia's Tour Prologue (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-05-172.2stageLink
202008 Omloop der Kempen (Job Vissers, Ned, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-05-111.2onedayLink
742008 Ronde van Overijssel (Robin Chaigneau, Ned, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-05-031.2onedayLink
642008 Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a Extremadura Stage 5 (Francisco J Pacheco Torres, Spa, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-04-272.2stageLink
212008 Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a Extremadura Stage 4 (Manuel Lloret Zaragoza, Spa, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-04-262.2stageLink
272008 Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a Extremadura Stage 3 (Francisco J Pacheco Torres, Spa, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-04-252.2stageLink
172008 Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a Extremadura Stage 2 (Bobbie Traksel, Ned, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-04-242.2stageLink
262008 Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a Extremadura Stage 1 (Paidi O'Brien, Ireland, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-04-232.2stageLink
252008 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-03-261.1onedayLink
342008 Campina Ronde van het Groene Hart (Anders Lund, Den, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-03-231.1onedayLink
612008 Nokere-Koerse (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-03-191.1onedayLink
1232008 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-03-082.1stageLink
642008 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Aurelien Clerc, Swi, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-03-072.1stageLink
592008 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Steven De Jongh, Ned, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-03-021.1onedayLink
2007 Races
DNF2007 Sparkassen Giro Bochum (Andy Cappelle, Bel, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2007-08-051.1onedayLink
322007 Tour de Hongrie Stage 6 (Petar Panayotov, Bul, won)Cyclingteam Piels2007-07-282.2stageLink
162007 Tour de Hongrie Stage 5 (Martin Riska, Svk, won)Cyclingteam Piels2007-07-282.2stageLink
252007 Tour de Hongrie Stage 4 (Tomasz Lesniak, Pol, won)Cyclingteam Piels2007-07-272.2stageLink
152007 Tour de Hongrie Stage 3 (Robert Nagy, Svk, won)Cyclingteam Piels2007-07-262.2stageLink
22007 Tour de Hongrie Stage 2 (Petar Panayotov, Bul, won)Cyclingteam Piels2007-07-252.2stageLink
362007 Tour de Hongrie Stage 1 (Andrew Bradley, Aut, won)Cyclingteam Piels2007-07-242.2stageLink
212007 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 4 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2007-06-232.1stageLink
402007 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 3 (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2007-06-222.1stageLink
372007 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 2 (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2007-06-212.1stageLink
252007 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 1 (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2007-06-202.1stageLink
812007 Ster Elektrotoer Prologue (Mikhail Ignatiev, Lokomotiv, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2007-06-192.1stageLink
82007 Veenendaal-Veenendaal (Steffen Radochla, Ger, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2007-06-131.HConedayLink
342007 Olympia's Tour Stage 9 (Paul van Schalen, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2007-05-202.2stageLink
92007 Olympia's Tour Stage 8 (Roy Curvers, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2007-05-192.2stageLink
912007 Olympia's Tour Stage 7 (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2007-05-182.2stageLink
1042007 Olympia's Tour Stage 6 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2007-05-172.2stageLink
412007 Olympia's Tour Stage 5 (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2007-05-172.2stageLink
242007 Olympia's Tour Stage 4 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2007-05-162.2stageLink
432007 Olympia's Tour Stage 3 (Jos Pronk, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2007-05-152.2stageLink
652007 Olympia's Tour Stage 2 (Tom Leezer, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2007-05-142.2stageLink
332007 Olympia's Tour Stage 1 (Martyn Maaskant, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2007-05-132.2stageLink
332007 Olympia's Tour Prologue (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2007-05-122.2stageLink
182007 (Sebastien Gredy, Fra, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2007-04-222.2stageLink
152007 (Gabriel Rasch, Nor, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2007-04-212.2stageLink
52007 (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2007-04-202.2stageLink
72007 (Hňkan Nilsson, Swe, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2007-04-192.2stageLink
2006 Races
772006 (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Team Lowik Meubelen2006-10-031.2onedayLink
952006 Delta Profronde (Steven De Jongh, Ned, won)Team Lowik Meubelen2006-09-231.1onedayLink
DNF2006 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 5 Guide - Xining (David Mc Cann, Ire, won)Team Lowik Meubelen2006-07-192.HCstageLink
1162006 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 4 Qinghai Lake Hotel - Guide (Daniel Lloyd, GBr, won)Team Lowik Meubelen2006-07-182.HCstageLink
802006 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 3 Xihaizhen - Qinghai Lake Hotel (Denys Kostyuk, Ukr, won)Team Lowik Meubelen2006-07-172.HCstageLink
1012006 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 2 Bird Island - Xihaizhen (RenÚ Weissinger, Ger, won)Team Lowik Meubelen2006-07-162.HCstageLink
662006 Tour of Qinghai Lake Tour of Qinghai Lake (RenÚ Weissinger, Ger, won)Team Lowik Meubelen2006-07-152.HCstageLink
232006 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 5 (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Team Lowik Meubelen2006-06-172.1stageLink
712006 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 4 (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Team Lowik Meubelen2006-06-162.1stageLink
382006 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 3 (Frederik Willems, Bel, won)Team Lowik Meubelen2006-06-152.1stageLink
562006 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 2 (Erik Dekker, Ned, won)Team Lowik Meubelen2006-06-142.1stageLink
252006 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 1 (Aart Vierhouten, Ned, won)Team Lowik Meubelen2006-06-142.1stageLink
322006 OZ Wielerweekend Stage 3 (RenÚ Obst, Ger, won)Lowik Meubelen2006-06-112.2stageLink
162006 OZ Wielerweekend Stage 2 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Lowik Meubelen2006-06-102.2stageLink
132006 OZ Wielerweekend Stage 1 (Wolfram Wiese, Ger, won)Lowik Meubelen2006-06-102.2stageLink
182006 (Stephan Parinussa, Ger, won)Loewik Meubelen2006-05-282.2stageLink
152006 (Stephan Parinussa, Ger, won)Loewik Meubelen2006-05-272.2stageLink
722006 (Christopher Myhre, Nor, won)Loewik Meubelen2006-05-272.2stageLink
752006 (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Loewik Meubelen2006-05-262.2stageLink
132006 (Tom Flammang, Lux, won)Loewik Meubelen2006-05-252.2stageLink
212006 Olympia's Tour Stage 8 (Tom Veelers, Ned, won)Team Lowik Meubelen2006-05-212.2stageLink
92006 Olympia's Tour Stage 7 (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Team Lowik Meubelen2006-05-202.2stageLink
252006 Olympia's Tour Stage 6 (Tom Veelers, Ned, won)Team Lowik Meubelen2006-05-192.2stageLink
282006 Olympia's Tour Stage 5 (Tom Veelers, Ned, won)Team Lowik Meubelen2006-05-182.2stageLink
202006 Olympia's Tour Stage 4 (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Team Lowik Meubelen2006-05-172.2stageLink
122006 Olympia's Tour Stage 3 (Marco Bos, Ned, won)Team Lowik Meubelen2006-05-162.2stageLink
962006 Olympia's Tour Stage 2 (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Team Lowik Meubelen2006-05-152.2stageLink
202006 Olympia's Tour Stage 1 (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Team Lowik Meubelen2006-05-142.2stageLink
192006 Olympia's Tour Prologue (Rick Flens, Bel, won)Team Lowik Meubelen2006-05-132.2stageLink
DNF2006 (Christian Knees, Ger, won)Team Lowik Meubelen2006-04-171.1onedayLink
472006 (Elnathan Heinzmann, Ger, won)Team Lowik Meubelen2006-04-161.2onedayLink
DNF2006 Hel van het Mergelland (Mihaylo Khalilov, Ukr, won)Lowik Meubelen2006-04-011.1onedayLink
62006 De Vlaamse Pijl (Evert Verbist, Bel, won)Team Lowik Meubelen2006-03-041.2onedayLink
262006 Beverbeek Classic (Evert Verbist, Bel, won)Lowik Meubelen2006-02-251.2onedayLink
2005 Races
862005 Triptyque des Barrages Stage 3 (Evgueni Popov, Rus, won)Team Lowik Meubelen2005-09-112.2stageLink
1072005 Triptyque des Barrages Stage 2 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team Lowik Meubelen2005-09-112.2stageLink
992005 Triptyque des Barrages Stage 1 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Lowik Meubelen2005-09-102.2stageLink
22005 Scandinavian Open Road Race (Christofer Stevenson, (Swe, won)L÷wik Meubelen / Van Losser2005-08-141.2onedayLink
832005 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 5 (Enrico Degano, Ita, won)L÷wik Meubelen - van Losser Installatiegroep2005-06-182.1stageLink
802005 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 4 (Erwin Thijs, Bel, won)L÷wik Meubelen - van Losser Installatiegroep2005-06-172.1stageLink
612005 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 3 (Jukka Vastaranta, Fin, won)L÷wik Meubelen - van Losser Installatiegroep2005-06-162.1stageLink
1192005 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 2 (Michael Rich, Ger, won)L÷wik Meubelen - van Losser Installatiegroep2005-06-152.1stageLink
1062005 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 1 (Enrico Degano, Ita, won)L÷wik Meubelen - van Losser Installatiegroep2005-06-152.1stageLink
222005 De Parel van de Veluwe (Bastiaan Krol, Ned, won)Team Lowik-van Losser2005-06-01NEonedayLink
272005 Olympia's Tour Stage 9 (Piet Rooyakkers, Ned, won)Lowik Meubel-van Losser2005-05-222.2stageLink
152005 Olympia's Tour Stage 8 (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Lowik Meubel-van Losser2005-05-212.2stageLink
182005 Olympia's Tour Stage 7 (Sebastian Langeveld, Ned, won)Lowik Meubel-van Losser2005-05-202.2stageLink
442005 Olympia's Tour Stage 6 (Marvin Van der Pluijm, Ned, won)Lowik Meubel-van Losser2005-05-192.2stageLink
432005 Olympia's Tour Stage 4 (Hans Dekkers, Ned, won)Lowik Meubel-van Losser2005-05-182.2stageLink
192005 Olympia's Tour Stage 5 (Jos Pronk, Ned, won)Lowik Meubel-van Losser2005-05-182.2stageLink
102005 Olympia's Tour Stage 3 (Martin Pedersen, Denmark, won)Lowik Meubel-van Losser2005-05-172.2stageLink
602005 Olympia's Tour Stage 2 (Martin Pedersen, Denmark, won)Lowik Meubel-van Losser2005-05-162.2stageLink
322005 Olympia's Tour Stage 1 (Hans Dekkers, Ned, won)Lowik Meubel-van Losser2005-05-152.2stageLink
122005 Olympia's Tour Prologue (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Lowik Meubel-van Losser2005-05-142.2stageLink
222005 GP de Waregem (Romain Fondard, Fra, won)Team Lowik Meubelen2005-03-231.2onedayLink
2004 Races
92004 GP Wieler Revue (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Team Moser AH.nl2004-09-26NEonedayLink
482004 Olympia's Tour Stage 9 (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Moser - Albert Heijn2004-05-232.5stageLink
282004 Olympia's Tour Stage 8 (Peter Mohlmann, Ned, won)Moser - Albert Heijn2004-05-222.5stageLink
382004 Olympia's Tour Stage 7 (Peter Mohlmann, Ned, won)Moser - Albert Heijn2004-05-212.5stageLink
332004 Olympia's Tour Stage 6 (Aldo Ino Ilesic, Slo, won)Moser - Albert Heijn2004-05-202.5stageLink
322004 Olympia's Tour Stage 5 (Thomas Dekker, Ned, won)Moser - Albert Heijn2004-05-192.5stageLink
262004 Olympia's Tour Stage 4 (Arno Wallaard, Bel, won)Moser - Albert Heijn2004-05-192.5stageLink
182004 Olympia's Tour Stage 3 (Jukka Vastaranta, Fin, won)Moser - Albert Heijn2004-05-182.5stageLink
162004 Olympia's Tour Stage 2 (Dmitri Kozontchouk, Rus, won)Moser - Albert Heijn2004-05-172.5stageLink
42004 Olympia's Tour Stage 1 (Marvin Van der Pluijm, Ned, won)Moser - Albert Heijn2004-05-162.5stageLink
162004 Olympia's Tour Prologue (Thomas Dekker, Ned, won)Moser - Albert Heijn2004-05-152.5stageLink
862004 Ronde van Overyssel (Jens Mouris, Bel, won)Team Moser AH.nl2004-05-011.5onedayLink
2003 Races
802003 Omloop van de Grensstreek (Christophe Guillome, Fra, won)Team Moes2003-08-191.6onedayLink
22003 Tour de la Guadeloupe Stage 7 (Alexandre Naulleau, Fra, won)Netherlands2003-08-082.6stageLink
302003 Internationale Wielertrofee Jong Maar Moedig I.W.T. (Hans De Meester, Bel, won)Team Moes - DTS2003-06-251.6onedayLink
DNF2003 Hel van het Mergelland (Wim Van Huffel, Vla-Vlaanderen-Tin, won)Team Moes - DTS2003-04-051.5onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...