Name: Giovanni Bernaudeau

Nation: Fra
Birth Date: 1983-08-25
Age: 34
Career Statistics (2003 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
46372.40734
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
832015 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Team Europcar2017-09-191.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal (Tim Wellens, , won)Team Europcar2017-09-13WTonedayLink
1052015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Team Europcar2017-09-11WTonedayLink
1102015 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Team Europcar2017-09-061.HConedayLink
DNF2015 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Europcar2017-08-30WTonedayLink
DNF2015 Paris-Roubaix (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Europcar2017-04-12WTonedayLink
1662015 Scheldeprijs (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Europcar2017-04-081.HConedayLink
742015 Tour of Flanders (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Europcar2017-04-05WTonedayLink
DNF2015 Gent - Wevelgem (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Team EuTeam Roompotcar2017-03-29WTonedayLink
442015 E3 Harelbeke (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Team Europcar2017-03-27WTonedayLink
DNF2015 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Team Europcar2017-03-221.1onedayLink
782015 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Team Europcar2017-02-281.HConedayLink
592015 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Team Europcar2017-02-011.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 2 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 2 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Team Europcar2015-09-272.1multiLink
402015 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 1 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 1 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Europcar2015-09-262.1multiLink
652015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Europcar2015-08-282.1multiLink
1022015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Team Europcar2015-08-272.1multiLink
1052015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)Team Europcar2015-08-272.1multiLink
802015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Europcar2015-08-262.1multiLink
1272015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Arnaud Gerard, Fra, won)Team Europcar2015-08-252.1multiLink
372015 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)Team Europcar2015-08-212.1multiLink
532015 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Rudy Molard, Fra, won)Team Europcar2015-08-202.1multiLink
572015 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Team Europcar2015-08-192.1multiLink
602015 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Team Europcar2015-08-182.1multiLink
542015 Tour of Denmark Stage 6 Tour of Denmark Stage 6 (Michael Morkov, Den, won)Team Europcar2015-08-082.HCmultiLink
992015 Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Mads Würtz Schmidt, Denmark, won)Team Europcar2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
362015 Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team Europcar2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
992015 Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team Europcar2015-08-062.HCmultiLink
762015 Tour of Denmark Stage 2 Tour of Denmark Stage 2 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Europcar2015-08-052.HCmultiLink
1102015 Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team Europcar2015-08-042.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Team Europcar2015-06-28CNmultiLink
962015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 4 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Europcar2015-06-212.1multiLink
992015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 3 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team Europcar2015-06-202.1multiLink
1122015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Europcar2015-06-192.1multiLink
1232015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 1 (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Team Europcar2015-06-182.1multiLink
DNF2015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Team Europcar2015-06-072.HCmultiLink
842015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2015-06-062.HCmultiLink
932015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Team Europcar2015-06-052.HCmultiLink
1022015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2015-06-042.HCmultiLink
1012015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Team Europcar2015-06-032.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Team Europcar2015-05-301.1multiLink
1142015 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 1 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 1 (Lars Petter Nordhaug, Norway, won)Europcar2015-05-012.1multiLink
962015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Team Europcar2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
742015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Europcar2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
1262015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Europcar2015-04-012.HCmultiLink
582015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Europcar2015-03-312.HCmultiLink
1202015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Europcar2015-03-17WTmultiLink
1002015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Europcar2015-03-16WTmultiLink
942015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Team Europcar2015-03-15WTmultiLink
1182015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Team Europcar2015-03-14WTmultiLink
902015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Europcar2015-03-13WTmultiLink
542015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Team Europcar2015-03-12WTmultiLink
1632015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Team Europcar2015-03-11WTmultiLink
22015 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Stage 6 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Stage 6 (Rafaa Chtioui, Équipe Centre Mondial UCI, won)Team Europcar2015-02-202.1multiLink
32015 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Stage 1 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Stage 1 (Rafaa Chtioui, Équipe Centre Mondial UCI, won)Team Europcar2015-02-162.1multiLink
1272015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Team Europcar2015-02-082.1multiLink
962015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Team Europcar2015-02-072.1multiLink
1292015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Europcar2015-02-062.1multiLink
1232015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Team Europcar2015-02-052.1multiLink
722015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Team Europcar2015-02-042.1multiLink
2014 Races
DNF2014 French Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Futuroscope 251.7km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Europcar2014-06-29CNstageLink
632014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 9: Martigny - Saas-Fee 157km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Team Europcar2014-06-22WorldTourstageLink
1032014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 8: Delémont - Verbier 219km (Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio, Col, won)Team Europcar2014-06-21WorldTourstageLink
1192014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 7: Worb - Worb (ITT) 24.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Europcar2014-06-20WorldTourstageLink
1282014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 6: Büren A.D. Aare - Delémont 184km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Europcar2014-06-19WorldTourstageLink
402014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 5: Ossingen - Büren A.D. Aare 184km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Europcar2014-06-18WorldTourstageLink
1102014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 4: Heiden - Ossingen 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Europcar2014-06-17WorldTourstageLink
592014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 3: Sarnen - Heiden 203km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Europcar2014-06-16WorldTourstageLink
1012014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 2: Bellinzona - Sarnen 182km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Team Europcar2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
1552014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 1: Bellinzona - Bellinzona (ITT) 9.4km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Europcar2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
1052014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 3: Cap'Aisne - Chamouille - Bray-sur-Somme 170.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Europcar2014-05-182.1stageLink
1032014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 2: Mouy - Beaurieux - Chemin des Dames 176.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Europcar2014-05-172.1stageLink
922014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 1: Fort-Mahon-Plage - Estrées-Saint-Denis 191km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Europcar2014-05-162.1stageLink
572014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 5: Aabbaye de L'Epau - La-Ferte-Bernard 184km (Axel Domont, Fra, won)Team Europcar2014-04-112.1stageLink
342014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 4 : Angers - Pre-en-Pail 196km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Team Europcar2014-04-102.1stageLink
832014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 3: Angers - Angers 6.8km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Team Europcar2014-04-092.1stageLink
872014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 2: COMPA-Ancenis - Angers 88km (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Team Europcar2014-04-092.1stageLink
992014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 1 : St-Jean-des-Monts - St-Gereon 197km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Europcar2014-04-082.1stageLink
DNF2014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l'Ospedale 176km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Team Europcar2014-03-302.HCstageLink
832014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio (ITT) 7km (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team Europcar2014-03-292.HCstageLink
582014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio 89km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Europcar2014-03-292.HCstageLink
662014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 8: Nice - Nice 128km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Team Europcar2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
1112014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 7: Mougins - Biot Sophia Antipolis 195.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Team Europcar2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
1392014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 6: Saint-Saturnin-lès-Avignon - Fayence 221.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Team Europcar2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
942014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 5: Crèche-sur-Saône - Rive-de-Gier 152.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Team Europcar2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
772014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 4: Nevers - Belleville 201.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Team Europcar2014-03-12WorldTourstageLink
1272014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 3: Toucy - Circuit de Nevers Magny-Cours 180km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Europcar2014-03-11WorldTourstageLink
1172014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 2: Rambouillet - Saint-Georges-sur-Baulche 205km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Team Europcar2014-03-10WorldTourstageLink
942014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 1: Mantes-la-Jolie - Mantes-la-Jolie 162.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Europcar2014-03-09WorldTourstageLink
922014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 2: Draguignan - Draguignan 203.4km (Amael Moinard, VC Rouen 76, won)Team Europcar2014-02-232.1stageLink
452014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 1: Les Cannets des Maures - La Croix Valmer 149.1km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Team Europcar2014-02-222.1stageLink
522014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 4: Bandol - Toulon 192.7km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Team Europcar2014-02-162.1stageLink
1262014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3b: Saint Rémy de Provence (ITT) 18.2km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Team Europcar2014-02-152.1stageLink
232014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3a: Lambesc - Saint Rémy de Provence 63km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Europcar2014-02-152.1stageLink
272014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 2: Cadolive - Rousset 170.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Europcar2014-02-142.1stageLink
902014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 1: Argelès-sur-Mer - Montagnac 196.3km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Europcar2014-02-132.1stageLink
42014 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo 2014 Stage 6: Port-Gentil 127km (Frederique Robert, Bel, won)Team Europcar2014-01-182.1stageLink
82014 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo 2014 Stage 3: Ndjole - Lambaréné 133km (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Europcar2014-01-152.1stageLink
62014 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo 2014 Stage 2: Awoua - Oyem 120km (Jerome Baugnies, Bel, won)Team Europcar2014-01-142.1stageLink
102014 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo 2014 Stage 1: Bitam - Ebolowa (Cameroun) 149km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Team Europcar2014-01-132.1stageLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 Il Lombardia 2013 (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Team Europcar2013-10-06WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 GP Impanis - Van Petegem 2013 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Team Europcar2013-09-21RacehomeonedayLink
402013 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Tre Valli Varesine 2013 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Team Europcar2013-08-23RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 GP Banca di Legnano - Coppa Bernocchi 2013 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Europcar2013-08-22RacehomeonedayLink
1272013 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Team Europcar2013-08-21RacehomeonedayLink
532013 Tour des Fjords 2013 Stage 4: Egersund - Stavanger 187.7km (Angelo Tulik, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-08-182.1stageLink
392013 Tour des Fjords 2013 Stage 2: Hjelmeland - Forsand 103km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Europcar2013-08-172.1stageLink
472013 Tour des Fjords 2013 Stage 1: Valle - Stavanger 205km (Sergei Chernetski, , won)Team Europcar2013-08-162.1stageLink
882013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 6: Roskilde - Frederikberg 165km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Europcar2013-08-042.HCstageLink
1052013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 5: Holbæk (ITT) 12.1km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Team Europcar2013-08-032.HCstageLink
1122013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 4: Høng - Asnæs 105km (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Team Europcar2013-08-032.HCstageLink
1092013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 3: Sønderborg - Vejle 200km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team Europcar2013-08-022.HCstageLink
932013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 2: Ribe - Sønderborg 175km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team Europcar2013-08-012.HCstageLink
842013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 1: Silkeborg - Varde 180km (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Team Europcar2013-07-312.HCstageLink
DNF2013 French Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: 251.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-06-23CNstageLink
DNF2013 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2013 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-05-25RacehomeonedayLink
342013 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2013 Stage 4: Charvieu-Chavagneux 158.6km (Mark Dzamastagic, Slo, won)Team Europcar2013-05-122.2stageLink
32013 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2013 Stage 3: St.Maurice-l'Exil - Toussieu 181.1km (Nico Sijmens, Bel, won)Team Europcar2013-05-112.2stageLink
372013 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2013 Stage 2: Villefontaine - St.Maurice-l'Exil 158.7km (Fréderic Talpin, , won)Team Europcar2013-05-102.2stageLink
392013 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2013 Stage 1: Les Eparres - Bourgoin-Jallieu 150.7km (Nicolas Baldo, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-05-092.2stageLink
622013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-04-282.HCstageLink
842013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Ismir 124km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-04-272.HCstageLink
1752013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selçuk 182km (Mustafa Sayar, Tur, won)Team Europcar2013-04-262.HCstageLink
1762013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum 182km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-04-252.HCstageLink
1782013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 4: Göcek - Marmaris 164km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-04-242.HCstageLink
1272013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Natnael Berhane, Eri, won)Team Europcar2013-04-232.HCstageLink
1312013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-04-222.HCstageLink
1382013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 1: Alanya 126km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-04-212.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Tro-Bro Léon 2013 (Francis Mourey, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-04-14RacehomeonedayLink
462013 Tour du Finistère 2013 (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-04-13RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Paris-Camembert 2013 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-04-09RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Route Adélie de Vitré 2013 (Alessandro Malaguti, , won)Team Europcar2013-03-29RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 176km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Europcar2013-03-242.HCstageLink
902013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 2: Porto - Vecchio 7km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team Europcar2013-03-232.HCstageLink
922013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 1: Porto - Vecchio 89km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Europcar2013-03-232.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Classic Loire Atlantique 2013 (Edwig Cammaerts, Bel, won)Team Europcar2013-03-16RacehomeonedayLink
992013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 175.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Team Europcar2013-03-022.1stageLink
1312013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)Team Europcar2013-03-012.1stageLink
DNF2013 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2013 (Mathieu Drujon, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-02-24RacehomeonedayLink
462013 Trofeo Laigueglia 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Team Europcar2013-02-16RacehomeonedayLink
222013 Trofeo Platja de Muro 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Team Europcar2013-02-06RacehomeonedayLink
522013 Trofeo Deià 2013 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Team Europcar2013-02-05RacehomeonedayLink
472013 Trofeo Migjorn 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Team Europcar2013-02-04RacehomeonedayLink
742013 Trofeo Palma 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Team Europcar2013-02-03RacehomeonedayLink
562013 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2013 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-01-27RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
542012 La Poly Normande 2012 (Tony Hurel, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-07-29RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 15: Samatan - Pau 158.5km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-07-16stageLink
1242012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 14: Limoux - Foix 191km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Team Europcar2012-07-15stageLink
872012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 13: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Le Cap d’Agde 217km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2012-07-14stageLink
1232012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 12: Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne - Annonay Davézieux 226km (David Millar, GBr, won)Team Europcar2012-07-13stageLink
1262012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 11: Albertville - La Toussuire - Les Sybelles 148km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Team Europcar2012-07-12stageLink
842012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 10: Mâcon - Bellegarde-sur-Valserine 194.5km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-07-11stageLink
1712012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 9: Arc-et-Senans - Besançon (ITT) 41.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Team Europcar2012-07-09stageLink
1092012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 8: Belfort - Porrentruy 157.5km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-07-08stageLink
692012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 7: Tomblaine - La Planche des Belles Filles 199km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Europcar2012-07-07stageLink
932012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 6: Épernay - Metz 207.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Europcar2012-07-06stageLink
962012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 5: Rouen - Saint-Quentin 196.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2012-07-05stageLink
752012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 4: Abbeville - Rouen 214.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2012-07-04stageLink
1442012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 3: Orchies - Boulogne-sur-Mer 197km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Europcar2012-07-03stageLink
1262012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 2: Vise - Tournai 207.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Europcar2012-07-02stageLink
1262012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 2: Visé - Tournai 207.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Europcar2012-07-02stageLink
662012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 1: Liege - Seraing 198km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Europcar2012-07-01stageLink
662012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 1: Liège - Seraing 198km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Europcar2012-07-01stageLink
1682012 Tour de France 2012 Prologue: Liège (ITT) 6.4km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Europcar2012-06-30stageLink
1682012 Tour de France 2012 Prologue: Liege (ITT) 6.4km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Europcar2012-06-30stageLink
1102012 French Road Championships 2012 Elite Men Road Race: (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-06-24stageLink
952012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 7: Morzine - Châtel 126km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Team Europcar2012-06-10stageLink
662012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 6: Saint-Alban-Leysse - Morzine 166.5km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Team Europcar2012-06-09stageLink
1232012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 5: Saint-Trivier-sur-Moignans - Rumilly 186.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-06-08stageLink
1502012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 4 - (ITT): Villié-Morgon - Bourg-en-Bresse 53km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Team Europcar2012-06-07stageLink
1702012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 3: Givors - La Clayette 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Europcar2012-06-06stageLink
1422012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 2: Lamastre - Saint-Félicien 160km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Team Europcar2012-06-05stageLink
1582012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 1: Seyssins - Saint-Vallier 187km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Team Europcar2012-06-04stageLink
1412012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Grenoble 5.7km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Team Europcar2012-06-03stageLink
542012 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-05-26onedayLink
242012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 5: Thionville - Hayange 158.5km (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Team Europcar2012-05-20stageLink
162012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 4: Briey - Metz 157.5km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Team Europcar2012-05-19stageLink
202012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 3: Pompey - Neufchâteau 200.5km (Sébastien Hinault, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-05-18stageLink
102012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 2: Etain - L'Hopital 176.5km (Francesco Lasca, Ita, won)Team Europcar2012-05-17stageLink
202012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 1: Rombas - Neuves-Maisons 159.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-05-16stageLink
992012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 5: Crans-Montana (ITT) 16.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Team Europcar2012-04-29stageLink
872012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 4: Bulle - Sion 184km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Team Europcar2012-04-28stageLink
1152012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 3: La Neuveville - Charmey 157.6km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Team Europcar2012-04-27stageLink
1482012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 2: Montb - Moutier 149.1km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-04-26stageLink
1282012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 1: Morges - La Chaux-de-Fonds 184.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Team Europcar2012-04-25stageLink
1522012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Prologue: Lausanne (ITT) 3.34km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Team Europcar2012-04-24stageLink
DNF2012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 2: Mori - Sant'Orsola Terme 152km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Team Europcar2012-04-18stageLink
632012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 1: Riva Del Garda - Arco (TTT) 14.3km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Team Europcar2012-04-17stageLink
1262012 Amstel Gold Race 2012 (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Team Europcar2012-04-15onedayLink
422012 Flèche d'Emeraude - Saint Malo 2012 (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Team Europcar2012-04-01onedayLink
202012 Route Adélie de Vitré 2012 (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Team Europcar2012-03-30onedayLink
322012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 179km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-03-25stageLink
952012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio 6.5km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Team Europcar2012-03-24stageLink
72012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio 89.5km (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-03-24stageLink
742012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 8: Nice - Col d'Èze 9.6km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Team Europcar2012-03-11stageLink
612012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 7: Sisteron - Nice 220km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Team Europcar2012-03-10stageLink
742012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 6: Suze-la-Rousse - Sisteron 176.5km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Team Europcar2012-03-09stageLink
662012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 5: Onet-le-Chateau - Mende 178km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Team Europcar2012-03-08stageLink
552012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 4: Brive-la-Gaillarde - Rodez 183km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Team Europcar2012-03-07stageLink
602012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 3: Vierzon - Lac de Vassivière 194km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Europcar2012-03-06stageLink
362012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 2: Mantes-la-Jolie - Orléans 185km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Europcar2012-03-05stageLink
1232012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 1: Dampierre-en-Yvelines - Saint-Rémy-lès-Chevreuse 9.4km (Gustav Larsson, Swe, won)Team Europcar2012-03-04stageLink
DNF2012 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2012 (Remi Pauriol, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-02-26onedayLink
672012 Trofeo Deia 2012 (Lars Peter Nordhaug, Nor, won)Team Europcar2012-02-07onedayLink
782012 Trofeo Palma 2012 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Team Europcar2012-02-05onedayLink
712012 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2012 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-01-29onedayLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Paris-Bourges 2011 (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Team Europcar2011-10-06onedayLink
DNF2011 Tour de Vendée 2011 (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Team Europcar2011-10-02onedayLink
482011 Grand Prix de la Somme 2011 (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-09-16onedayLink
482011 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Europcar2011-09-14onedayLink
412011 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2011 (Guillaume Blot, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-09-11onedayLink
1512011 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2011 (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Team Europcar2011-09-10onedayLink
422011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 5: Saint-Jacques de Thouars - Poitiers 171.4km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Team Europcar2011-08-26stageLink
1042011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 4: Chatellerault 20.5km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Team Europcar2011-08-25stageLink
332011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 3: Bressuire - Chatellerault 104.8km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-08-25stageLink
522011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 2: Cognac - Bressuire 175.2km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Team Europcar2011-08-24stageLink
342011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 1: Sugeres - Cognac 184.2km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Team Europcar2011-08-23stageLink
832011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 4: Belley - Le Grand Colombier 134.8km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-08-13stageLink
472011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 3: Nantua - Lélex 129.1km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Team Europcar2011-08-12stageLink
212011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 2: Parc des Oiseaux - Bellignat 153.6km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-08-11stageLink
102011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 1: Meximieux - Saint-Vulbas 139.6km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-08-10stageLink
562011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Prologue: Bourg-en-Bresse (ITT) 3.7km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Team Europcar2011-08-09stageLink
182011 Paris-Corrèze 2011 Stage 2: Objat - Chaumeil 178.7km (Bert De Waele, , won)Team Europcar2011-08-04stageLink
52011 Paris-Corrèze 2011 Stage 1: Contres - Bellac 181.8km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-08-03stageLink
572011 La Poly Normande 2011 (Anthony Delaplace, Fra, won)Europcar2011-07-31onedayLink
352011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 5: Charleroi - Thuin 163.3km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Europcar2011-07-27stageLink
322011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 4: Enghien - Mouscron 151.6km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Team Europcar2011-07-26stageLink
722011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 3: Sombreville - Perwez 224.4km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Team Europcar2011-07-25stageLink
1142011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 2: Wanze - Houffalize 194.4km (Joost van Leijen, Ned, won)Team Europcar2011-07-24stageLink
572011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 1: Amay - Banneux 152.1km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)Team Europcar2011-07-23stageLink
DNF2011 French Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Boulogne 234.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-06-26stageLink
772011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 4: Izaourt - Pau 143km (Luis Angel Mate Mardones, Spa, won)Team Europcar2011-06-19stageLink
852011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 3: Pierrefitte-Nestalas - Bagneres-De-Luchon 197km (Jurgen Van Goolen, Bel, won)Team Europcar2011-06-18stageLink
982011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 2: St Gaudens - Cauterets 177km (Anthony Charteau, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-06-17stageLink
992011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 1: Castres - Samartan 203km (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Team Europcar2011-06-16stageLink
682011 Val d'Ille U Classic 35 - Souvenir Julien Ditlecadet 2011 (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Team Europcar2011-06-12onedayLink
DNF2011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 4: Hazebrouck - Cassel 189.6km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-05-07stageLink
1072011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 3: Caudry - Le Cateau 171.2km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2011-05-06stageLink
1192011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 2: Douaisis - Iwuy 166km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2011-05-05stageLink
492011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Orchies 180km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2011-05-04stageLink
902011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 4: Andalo - Madonna di Campiglio 161.5km (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Team Europcar2011-04-22stageLink
1102011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 3: Molina di Ledro - Fai della Paganella 170km (Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo, Colombia, won)Team Europcar2011-04-21stageLink
1082011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 2: Dro - Ledro Bezzecca 184km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-04-20stageLink
1322011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 1: Riva del Garda - Arco 13.4km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Team Europcar2011-04-19stageLink
DNF2011 Tro-Bro Léon 2011 (Vincent Jerome, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-04-17onedayLink
542011 Tour du Finistère 2011 (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-04-16onedayLink
482011 Paris-Camembert 2011 (Sandy Casar, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-04-12onedayLink
372011 Flèche d'Emeraude - Saint Malo 2011 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-04-03onedayLink
DNF2011 Critérium International 2011 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 198km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Europcar2011-03-26stageLink
982011 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2011 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-03-20onedayLink
832011 Tour of South Africa 2011 Stage 5: Oudtshoorn - Barrydale 175km (Bernardo Riccio, Ita, won)Team Europcar2011-02-24stageLink
72011 Tour of South Africa 2011 Stage 4: Bloukrans Bridge - George 153km (Davide Torosantucci, Ita, won)Team Europcar2011-02-23stageLink
892011 Tour of South Africa 2011 Stage 3: Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium - Summer Strand 177km (Yohann Gene, , won)Team Europcar2011-02-22stageLink
242011 Tour of South Africa 2011 Stage 1: Menlyn Park Shopping Centre - Montecasino 154km (Kristian House, GBr, won)Team Europcar2011-02-19stageLink
82011 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) 2011 Stage 6: Owendo - Libreville 130km (Natnael Berhane, Eri, won)Europcar2011-01-30stageLink
562011 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) 2011 Stage 5: Lambarene - Kango 149km (Yohann Gene, , won)Europcar2011-01-29stageLink
322011 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) 2011 Stage 4: Ndjole - Lambarene 133km (Daniel Teklehaimanot, Eri, won)Europcar2011-01-28stageLink
22011 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) 2011 Stage 3: Bibasse - Oyem 109km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Europcar2011-01-27stageLink
492011 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) 2011 Stage 2: Bitam - Ebolowa (Cameroon) 147km (Yohann Gene, , won)Europcar2011-01-26stageLink
292011 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) 2011 Stage 1: Oyem - Bitam 96km (Geoffrey Soupe, Fra, won)Europcar2011-01-25stageLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2010 (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-09-15onedayLink
DNF2010 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2010 (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-09-12onedayLink
1302010 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2010 (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-09-11onedayLink
DNF2010 Tour du Doubs - Conseil Général 2010 (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-09-05onedayLink
262010 Post-Tour Criteriums 2010 Criterium de Camors: France (Anthony Charteau, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-08-28stageLink
442010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 4: Culoz - Belley 126.1km (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-08-14stageLink
532010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 3: Montmerle-Sur-Saone - Arbent 164.5km (Maxime Bouet, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-08-13stageLink
962010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 2: Le Parc Des Oiseaux - Trevoux 138.8km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-08-12stageLink
792010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 1: Lagnieu - Saint-Vulbas 144.4km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-08-11stageLink
912010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Prologue: Amberieu-En-Bugey 3km (Haimar Zubeldia, Spa, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-08-10stageLink
1392010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 1: Gouveia - Oliveira de Azem 188km (Oleg Chuzhda, Ukr, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-08-05stageLink
1242010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Prologue: Viseu - Viseu (ITT) 5.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-08-04stageLink
512010 La Poly Normande 2010 (Andy Cappelle, Bel, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-08-01onedayLink
DNF2010 French Road Championships 2010 Elite men's road race: Chantonnay 239.7km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-06-27stageLink
1102010 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 2: Charchigne - Change 184km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-06-192.2stageLink
1102010 Boucles de la Mayenne 2010 Stage 2: Charchigne - Change 184km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-06-19stageLink
62010 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 1: Renault/St Berthevin - Le Horps 184km (Laurent Mangel, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-06-182.2stageLink
62010 Boucles de la Mayenne 2010 Stage 1: Renault/St Berthevin - Le Horps 184km (Laurent Mangel, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-06-18stageLink
402010 Boucles de la Mayenne Prologue: Laval (ITT) 4.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-06-172.2stageLink
402010 Boucles de la Mayenne 2010 Prologue: Laval (ITT) 4.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-06-17stageLink
672010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 7: Allevard-les-Bains - Sallanches 148km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-06-13UPTstageLink
1062010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 6: Crolles - Alpe-d’Huez 151.5km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-06-12UPTstageLink
782010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 5: Serre-Chevalier - Grenoble 143.5km (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-06-11UPTstageLink
972010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 4: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Risoul 210km (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-06-10UPTstageLink
1612010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 3: Monteux - Sorgues (ITT) 49km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-06-09UPTstageLink
772010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 2: Annonay - Bourg-Saint-Andéol 177km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-06-08UPTstageLink
1262010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 1: Evian-les-Bains - Saint-Laurent-du-Pont 191km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-06-07UPTstageLink
1292010 Critérium du Dauphiné Prologue: Evian-les-Bains (ITT) 6.8km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-06-06UPTstageLink
252010 Tour de Picardie Stage 3: Crépy-en-Valois - Sissonne 174km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-05-162.1stageLink
312010 Tour de Picardie Stage 2: Friville-Escarbotin-Belloy - Cires-lès-Mello 186km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-05-152.1stageLink
72010 Tour de Picardie Stage 1: Boué - Doullens 181km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-05-142.1stageLink
DNF2010 Giro del Trentino Stage 2: Dro - San Martino di Castrozza 172.5km (Riccardo Ricco', Ita, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-04-212.1stageLink
1282010 Giro del Trentino Stage 1: Riva del Garda - Torbole sul Garda 12.5km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-04-202.1stageLink
462010 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Denis Flahaut, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-04-151.1onedayLink
DNF2010 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-04-141.1onedayLink
272010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Stage 5: Montello - Bergamo 153km (Riccardo Ricco', Ita, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-04-052.1stageLink
322010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Stage 4: Grumello del Monte 152.8km (Matteo Carrara, Ita, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-04-042.1stageLink
232010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Stage 3: Lumezzane 125.5km (Riccardo Ricco', Ita, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-04-032.1stageLink
312010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Stage 2: Dalmine 174.4km (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-04-022.1stageLink
402010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Stage 1: Calcinato 156.8km (Bartosz Huzarski, Pol, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-04-012.1stageLink
1012010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Prologue: Colle Gallo (ITT) 6.6km (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-03-312.1stageLink
632010 Tour de Normandie Stage 8: Bagnoles de l'Orne - Caen 142km (Sven Godts, Bel, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-03-282.2stageLink
752010 Tour de Normandie Stage 7: Ducey - Bagnoles de l'Orne 172km (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-03-272.2stageLink
912010 Tour de Normandie Stage 6: Domfront - Avranches 171km (Alexandre Mironov, Rus, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-03-262.2stageLink
452010 Tour de Normandie Stage 5: Elbeuf sur Seine - Flers 188km (Sven Vandousselaere, Belgium, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-03-252.2stageLink
102010 Tour de Normandie Stage 4: Grand Couronne - Elbeuf sur Seine 72km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-03-242.2stageLink
172010 Tour de Normandie Stage 3: Forges les Eaux - Grand Couronne 84km (Daniel Schorn, Aut, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-03-242.2stageLink
912010 Tour de Normandie Stage 2: Colombelles - Forges les Eaux 198km (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-03-232.2stageLink
792010 Tour de Normandie Stage 1: Mondeville (ITT) 4.8km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-03-222.2stageLink
DNF2010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 3: Middelkerke - Ichtegem 194.5km (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-03-072.1stageLink
202010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2: Torhout - Handzame 176.6km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-03-062.1stageLink
152010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1: Kortrijk - Bellegem 183.5km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-03-052.1stageLink
612010 Classica Sarda Olbia-Pantogia (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-02-281.1onedayLink
202010 Giro di Sardegna Stage 5: Sant' Antioco - Cagliari 140.6km (Alberto Loddo, Ita, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-02-272.1stageLink
612010 Giro di Sardegna Stage 4: Carbonia - Iglesias 181.5km (Danilo Hondo, Ger, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-02-262.1stageLink
392010 Giro di Sardegna Stage 3: Nuoro - Oristano 206km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-02-252.1stageLink
472010 Giro di Sardegna Stage 2: Macomer - Nuoro 172.6km (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-02-242.1stageLink
882010 Giro di Sardegna Stage 1: Olbia - Bornova 144.2km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-02-232.1stageLink
142010 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) Stage 6: Owendo - Libreville 130km (Michael Reihs, Den, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-01-242.1stageLink
22010 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) Stage 5: Lambarene - Kango 149km (Yohan Gene, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-01-232.1stageLink
592010 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) Stage 4: Ndjole - Lambarene 133km (Anthony Charteau, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-01-222.1stageLink
82010 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) Stage 3: Ngouoni - Moanda 101km (Nicolas Rousseau, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-01-212.1stageLink
192010 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) Stage 2: Kabala - Franceville 125km (Julian Laubet, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-01-202.1stageLink
22010 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) Stage 1: Bongoville - Akieni 81km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-01-192.1stageLink
2009 Races
DNF2009 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 Batang Kali - Shah Alam (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-02-142.HCstageLink
882009 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 Petaling Jaya - Genting Highlands (Jose Serpa, Colombia, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-02-132.HCstageLink
1162009 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 Melaka - Bangi (Samai, Ina, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-02-122.HCstageLink
132009 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 Melaka - Melaka (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-02-112.HCstageLink
1032009 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 Senawang - Melaka (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-02-102.HCstageLink
732009 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 Putrajaya - Senawang (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-02-092.HCstageLink
2008 Races
DNF2008 Giro di Lombardia (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-10-18MEonedayLink
902008 Paris - Tours (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-10-12HConedayLink
402008 Paris-Bourges (Bernhard Eisel, Aut, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-10-091.1onedayLink
262008 (Koldo Fdez.De Larrea, Spa, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-10-051.1onedayLink
572008 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Rabki - Krakow (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-09-20ProTstageLink
502008 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Krynica Gorska - Zakopane (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-09-19ProTstageLink
262008 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Naleczow - Rzeszow (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-09-18ProTstageLink
212008 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Mikolajki - Bialystok (Angelo Furlan, Ita, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-09-16ProTstageLink
42008 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Plock - Olsztyn (Allan Davis, Aus, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-09-15ProTstageLink
982008 Tour de Pologne Tour de Pologne (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-09-14ProTstageLink
982008 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Warszawa - Warszawa (TTT) (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-09-14ProTstageLink
1072008 (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-08-30ProTstageLink
1032008 Deutschland Tour Deutschland Tour (Brett Lancaster, Aus, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-08-29ProTstageLink
1032008 (Brett Lancaster, Aus, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-08-29ProTstageLink
592008 (Brett Lancaster, Aus, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-08-132.1stageLink
782008 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-08-122.1stageLink
682008 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-08-122.1stageLink
962008 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-08-112.1stageLink
732008 (Floris Goesinnen, Ned, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-08-102.1stageLink
742008 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 4 (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-05-312.HCstageLink
622008 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 3 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-05-302.HCstageLink
82008 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 2 (Olaf Pollack, Ger, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-05-292.HCstageLink
842008 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 1 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-05-282.HCstageLink
462008 (Constantino Zaballa, Spa, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-05-172.1stageLink
62008 (Constantino Zaballa, Spa, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-05-162.1stageLink
62008 (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-05-152.1stageLink
432008 (Bernardo Riccio, Ita, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-05-112.1stageLink
732008 (Baden Cooke, Aus, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-05-112.1stageLink
942008 (Ezequiel Mosquera, Spa, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-05-102.1stageLink
1172008 (Maxim Iglinsky, Kazakhstan, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-04-30ProTstageLink
1042008 Tour de Romandie Tour de Romandie (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-04-29ProTstageLink
1042008 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-04-29ProTstageLink
1152008 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Viana - Vitoria - Gasteiz (Kim Kirchen, Lux, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-04-10ProTstageLink
1202008 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Erandio - Viana (David Herrero Llorente, Spa, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-04-09ProTstageLink
1432008 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Legazpi - Erandio (Kim Kirchen, Lux, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-04-08ProTstageLink
992008 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Legazpi - Legazpi (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-04-07ProTstageLink
992008 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-04-07ProTstageLink
742008 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-03-302.HCstageLink
662008 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-03-302.HCstageLink
1292008 (Laurens Ten Dam, Ned, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-03-292.HCstageLink
572008 Tour Ivoirien de la Paix Stage 6 (Rony Martias, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-03-122.1stageLink
552008 Tour Ivoirien de la Paix Stage 5 (Stefan Rucker, Aut, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-03-112.1stageLink
692008 Tour Ivoirien de la Paix Stage 4 (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-03-102.1stageLink
632008 Tour Ivoirien de la Paix Stage 3 (Walter Proch, Ita, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-03-092.1stageLink
642008 Tour Ivoirien de la Paix Stage 2 (Sergio Laganà, Ita, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-03-082.1stageLink
472008 Tour Ivoirien de la Paix Stage 1 (Sebastien Turgot, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-03-072.1stageLink
952008 Tour du Haut Var (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-02-241.1onedayLink
1212008 (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-02-102.1stageLink
1382008 (Angelo Furlan, Ita, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-02-092.1stageLink
1002008 (Ioury Trofimov, Rus, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-02-082.1stageLink
612008 (Stefan Van Dyck, Ned, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-02-072.1stageLink
332008 (Jan Kuyckx, Bel, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-02-062.1stageLink
582008 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Hervé Duclos-Lassalle, Crédit Agricole Espoirs, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-02-031.1onedayLink
92008 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) Stage 5 (Jean Luc Delpech, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-01-202.1stageLink
82008 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) Stage 4 (Rony Martias, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-01-192.1stageLink
52008 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) Stage 3 (Maxime Vantomme, Bel, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-01-182.1stageLink
102008 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) Stage 2 (Stéphane Bonsergent, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-01-172.1stageLink
52008 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) Stage 1 (Rony Martias, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-01-162.1stageLink
2007 Races
1652007 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Bouygues Telecom2007-09-01ProTstageLink
742007 (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Bouygues Telecom2007-08-261.1onedayLink
1032007 Deutschland-Tour Deutschland-Tour (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Bouygues Telecom2007-08-10ProTstageLink
192007 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Remi Pauriol, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2007-07-312.HCstageLink
642007 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Giuseppe Palumbo, Ita, won)Bouygues Telecom2007-07-302.HCstageLink
672007 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Bouygues Telecom2007-07-292.HCstageLink
872007 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Luis Pasamontes, Spa, won)Bouygues Telecom2007-07-282.HCstageLink
1552007 Tour de Suisse Tour de Suisse (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Bouygues Telecom2007-06-16ProTstageLink
252007 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 5 (Jorg Jaksche, Ger, won)Bouygues Telecom2007-05-272.1stageLink
472007 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 4 (Martijn Maaskant, Bel, won)Bouygues Telecom2007-05-262.1stageLink
262007 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 3 (Ruggero Marzoli, Ita, won)Bouygues Telecom2007-05-252.1stageLink
212007 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 2 (Matteo Priamo, Ita, won)Bouygues Telecom2007-05-242.1stageLink
412007 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 1 (Ludovic Turpin, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2007-05-232.1stageLink
322007 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 6 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bouygues Telecom2007-05-132.HCstageLink
322007 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 (Mathieu Ladagnous, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2007-05-122.HCstageLink
1022007 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Bouygues Telecom2007-05-112.HCstageLink
642007 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bouygues Telecom2007-05-102.HCstageLink
452007 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 (Piotr Ziblinski, Pol, won)Bouygues Telecom2007-05-092.HCstageLink
892007 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Bouygues Telecom2007-05-082.HCstageLink
402007 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Bouygues Telecom2007-04-132.1stageLink
292007 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Bouygues Telecom2007-04-122.1stageLink
662007 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Bouygues Telecom2007-04-112.1stageLink
232007 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a (Paride Grillo, Ita, won)Bouygues Telecom2007-04-112.1stageLink
232007 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Angelo Furlan, Ita, won)Bouygues Telecom2007-04-102.1stageLink
362007 (Remi Pauriol, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2007-04-061.1onedayLink
352007 (Olaf Pollack, Ger, won)Bouygues Telecom2007-03-312.HCstageLink
912007 (Javier Benitez, Spa, won)Bouygues Telecom2007-03-182.1stageLink
882007 (Martin Garrido, Arg, won)Bouygues Telecom2007-03-172.1stageLink
572007 (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Bouygues Telecom2007-03-162.1stageLink
552007 (Javier Benitez, Spa, won)Bouygues Telecom2007-03-152.1stageLink
DNF2007 (Christophe Mengin, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2007-02-102.1stageLink
1012007 (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Bouygues Telecom2007-02-092.1stageLink
892007 (Baden Cooke, Aus, won)Bouygues Telecom2007-02-082.1stageLink
892007 (Angelo Furlan, Ita, won)Bouygues Telecom2007-02-072.1stageLink
2006 Races
DNF2006 Circuit Franco-Belge Stage 1 (Kevin Van Impe, Bel, won)Bouygues Telecom2006-09-282.1stageLink
DNF2006 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 2 (Jussi Veikkanen, Fin, won)Bouygues Telecom2006-08-232.1stageLink
132006 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 1 (Said Haddou, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2006-08-222.1stageLink
DNF2006 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Stéphane Auge, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2006-08-172.1stageLink
962006 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Noan Lelarge, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2006-08-162.1stageLink
672006 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2006-08-152.1stageLink
DNF2006 (Marcus Ljungqvist, Swe, won)Bouygues Telecom2006-08-032.1stageLink
1022006 (Didier Rous, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2006-08-022.1stageLink
62006 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 9 XN Circuit Race (Bogdan Bondariev, Ukr, won)Bouygues Telecom2006-07-232.HCstageLink
322006 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 8 Menyuan - Huzhu (Jose Rafael Martinez Castillo, Spa, won)Bouygues Telecom2006-07-222.HCstageLink
1072006 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 7 Xining - Menyuan (Maarten Tjallingii, Ned, won)Bouygues Telecom2006-07-212.HCstageLink
82006 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 6 Xining - Minhe - Xining (Bogdan Bondariew, Pol, won)Bouygues Telecom2006-07-202.HCstageLink
822006 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 5 Guide - Xining (David Mc Cann, Ire, won)Bouygues Telecom2006-07-192.HCstageLink
802006 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 4 Qinghai Lake Hotel - Guide (Daniel Lloyd, GBr, won)Bouygues Telecom2006-07-182.HCstageLink
1262006 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 3 Xihaizhen - Qinghai Lake Hotel (Denys Kostyuk, Ukr, won)Bouygues Telecom2006-07-172.HCstageLink
1122006 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 2 Bird Island - Xihaizhen (René Weissinger, Ger, won)Bouygues Telecom2006-07-162.HCstageLink
892006 Tour of Qinghai Lake Tour of Qinghai Lake (René Weissinger, Ger, won)Bouygues Telecom2006-07-152.HCstageLink
872006 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Kim Kirchen, Lux, won)Bouygues Telecom2006-05-312.HCstageLink
1722006 Giro d'Italia Giro d'Italia (Paolo Savoldelli, Ita, won)Bouygues Telecom2006-05-06ProTstageLink
162006 Paris-Camembert Lepetit (Anthony Geslin, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2006-04-181.1onedayLink
272006 (Sergei Kolesnikov, Rus, won)Bouygues Telecom2006-04-151.1onedayLink
782006 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b (Ivan Basso, Ita, won)Bouygues Telecom2006-04-052.1stageLink
852006 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a (Paride Grillo, Ita, won)Bouygues Telecom2006-04-052.1stageLink
892006 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Bouygues Telecom2006-04-042.1stageLink
132006 GP de la Ville de Rennes (Paride Grillo, Ita, won)Bouygues Telecom2006-04-021.1onedayLink
DNF2006 (Ivan Basso, Ita, won)Bouygues Telecom2006-03-262.HCstageLink
1192006 (Erik Dekker, Ned, won)Bouygues Telecom2006-03-252.HCstageLink
672006 Nokere-Koerse (Bert Roesems, Bel, won)Bouygues Telecom2006-03-151.1onedayLink
402006 (Jon Bru, Spa, won)Bouygues Telecom2006-03-122.1stageLink
762006 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Bouygues Telecom2006-03-112.1stageLink
712006 (Jon Bru, Spa, won)Bouygues Telecom2006-03-102.1stageLink
1092006 (Sergio Ribeiro, Por, won)Bouygues Telecom2006-03-092.1stageLink
DNF2006 Record-Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Bouygues Telecom2006-03-032.1stageLink
DNF2006 Classic Haribo (Arnaud Coyot, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2006-02-191.1onedayLink
652006 Jacob's Creek Tour Down Under Stage 5 Adelaide City Council Circuit (Allan Davis, Aus, won)Bouygues Telecom2006-01-222.HCstageLink
682006 Jacob's Creek Tour Down Under Stage 4 Willunga - Willunga (Russell Van Hout, Aus, won)Bouygues Telecom2006-01-212.HCstageLink
162006 Jacob's Creek Tour Down Under Stage 3 Strathalbyn - Yankalilla (Carlos Barredo Llamazales, Spa, won)Bouygues Telecom2006-01-202.HCstageLink
182006 Jacob's Creek Tour Down Under Stage 2 Stirling - Hahndorf (Allan Davis, Aus, won)Bouygues Telecom2006-01-192.HCstageLink
802006 Jacob's Creek Tour Down Under Stage 1 Mawson Lakes - Angaston (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Bouygues Telecom2006-01-182.HCstageLink
2005 Races
DNF2005 Giro di Lombardia (Paolo Bettini, Ita, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-10-15ProTonedayLink
272005 Tour de Pologne Tour de Pologne (Baden Cooke, Aus, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-09-12ProTstageLink
1002005 Tour du Poitou Charentes Stage 4 (Linas Balciunas, Ltu, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-08-262.1stageLink
472005 Tour du Poitou Charentes Stage 3 (Jaan Kirsipuu, Est, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-08-252.1stageLink
762005 Tour du Poitou Charentes Stage 2 (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-08-242.1stageLink
1022005 Tour du Poitou Charentes Stage 1 (Christophe Agnolutto, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-08-232.1stageLink
862005 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-08-211.1onedayLink
DNF2005 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (Carl Naibo, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-08-092.1stageLink
672005 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Cristian Moreni, Ita, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-08-072.1stageLink
892005 (William Bonnet, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-08-022.1stageLink
512005 Polynormande (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-07-311.1onedayLink
DNF2005 Route du Sud Stage 4 (Patrice Halgand, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-06-192.1stageLink
602005 Route du Sud Stage 3 (Didier Rous, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-06-182.1stageLink
312005 Route du Sud Stage 2 (Stephane Petilleau, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-06-172.1stageLink
392005 Route du Sud Stage 1 (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-06-162.1stageLink
1422005 Giro d'Italia Giro d'Italia (Brett Lancaster, Aus, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-05-07ProTstageLink
462005 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnels Stage 5 (Paride Grillo, Ita, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-04-302.1stageLink
292005 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnels Stage 4 (Saulius Ruskys, Ltu, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-04-292.1stageLink
252005 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnels Stage 3 (Anthony Geslin, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-04-282.1stageLink
802005 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnels Stage 2 (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-04-282.1stageLink
332005 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnels Stage 1 (Andris Nauduzs, Lat, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-04-272.1stageLink
1702005 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-04-06ProTstageLink
1512005 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-04-05ProTstageLink
1382005 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-04-04ProTstageLink
1552005 Milano - Sanremo (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-03-19ProTonedayLink
152005 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia - Costa Calida Stage 5 (Allan Davis, Aus, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-03-062.1stageLink
682005 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia - Costa Calida Stage 4 (Pedro Arreitunandia, Spa, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-03-052.1stageLink
532005 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia - Costa Calida Stage 3 (Allan Davis, Aus, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-03-042.1stageLink
742005 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia - Costa Calida Stage 2 (Danilo Hondo, Ger, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-03-032.1stageLink
442005 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia - Costa Calida Stage 1 (Danilo Hondo, Ger, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-03-022.1stageLink
262005 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-02-062.1stageLink
472005 (Tom Steels, Bel, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-02-052.1stageLink
672005 (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-02-042.1stageLink
982005 (Tom Steels, Bel, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-02-032.1stageLink
952005 (Freddy Bichot, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-02-022.1stageLink
2004 Races
22004 Paris-Tours "Espoirs" (Vincent Jerome, Fra, won)Vendee U - Pays De La Loire2004-10-101.7.1onedayLink
372004 (Jaan Kirsipuu, Est, won)Brioches la Boulangere2004-09-242.3stageLink
52004 Tryptique des Barrages Stage 1 (Stijn Ennekens, Bel, won)Vendée U Pays de la Loire2004-09-112.7.1stageLink

Google results:

Loading...