Name: Luis Leon Sanchez

Nation: Spa
Career Statistics (2003 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
39341.2183675
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
DNF2017 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2017-10-07WTonedayLink
622017 Milano-Torino (Rigoberto Uran, Col, won)Astana Pro Team2017-10-051.HConedayLink
12017 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2017-10-011.HConedayLink
462017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2017-09-10WTmultiLink
592017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2017-09-09WTmultiLink
1502017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2017-09-08WTmultiLink
422017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Sander Armee, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2017-09-07WTmultiLink
532017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Stefan Denifl, Aut, won)Astana Pro Team2017-09-06WTmultiLink
252017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Astana Pro Team2017-09-05WTmultiLink
412017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Astana Pro Team2017-09-03WTmultiLink
372017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Astana Pro Team2017-09-02WTmultiLink
202017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2017-09-01WTmultiLink
412017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Astana Pro Team2017-08-31WTmultiLink
662017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Astana Pro Team2017-08-30WTmultiLink
72017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2017-08-29WTmultiLink
682017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Astana Pro Team2017-08-27WTmultiLink
632017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2017-08-26WTmultiLink
322017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Matej Mohoric, , won)Astana Pro Team2017-08-25WTmultiLink
42017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Astana Pro Team2017-08-24WTmultiLink
552017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Astana Pro Team2017-08-23WTmultiLink
412017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2017-08-22WTmultiLink
202017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2017-08-21WTmultiLink
212017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Astana Pro Team2017-08-20WTmultiLink
152017 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2017-08-04WTmultiLink
222017 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Jack Haig, , won)Astana Pro Team2017-08-03WTmultiLink
542017 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2017-08-02WTmultiLink
2015 Races
212015 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Astana Pro Team2017-08-01WTonedayLink
2017 Races
772017 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Astana Pro Team2017-08-01WTmultiLink
252017 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2017-07-31WTmultiLink
412017 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2017-07-30WTmultiLink
252017 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Astana Pro Team2017-07-29WTmultiLink
DNF2017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2017-06-10WTmultiLink
1082017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Astana Pro Team2017-06-09WTmultiLink
1352017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)Astana Pro Team2017-06-08WTmultiLink
682017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Astana Pro Team2017-06-07WTmultiLink
482017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Koen Bouwman, , won)Astana Pro Team2017-06-06WTmultiLink
562017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Astana Pro Team2017-06-05WTmultiLink
322017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2017-06-04WTmultiLink
2015 Races
302015 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2017-04-26WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2017-04-23WTonedayLink
2015 Races
542015 La Flèche Wallonne (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2017-04-22WTonedayLink
2017 Races
192017 Tour of the Alps Stage 5 Tour of the Alps Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2017-04-212.HCmultiLink
42017 Tour of the Alps Stage 4 Tour of the Alps Stage 4 (Matteo Montaguti, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2017-04-202.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
632015 Amstel Gold Race (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Astana Pro Team2017-04-19WTonedayLink
2017 Races
252017 Tour of the Alps Stage 3 Tour of the Alps Stage 3 (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2017-04-192.HCmultiLink
72017 Tour of the Alps Stage 2 Tour of the Alps Stage 2 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Astana Pro Team2017-04-182.HCmultiLink
192017 Tour of the Alps Stage 1 Tour of the Alps Stage 1 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2017-04-172.HCmultiLink
282017 Milan-San Remo (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Astana Pro Team2017-03-18WTonedayLink
142017 Strade Bianche (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Astana Pro Team2017-03-04WTonedayLink
2015 Races
322015 Clasica de Almeria (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2017-02-151.1onedayLink
52015 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Astana Pro Team2017-02-141.1onedayLink
2016 Races
1022016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Astana Pro Team2016-09-11WTmultiLink
282016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Pierre Latour, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2016-09-10WTmultiLink
102016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Astana Pro Team2016-09-09WTmultiLink
782016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Astana Pro Team2016-09-08WTmultiLink
612016 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Astana Pro Team2016-09-07WTmultiLink
612016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Astana Pro Team2016-09-07WTmultiLink
652016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Astana Pro Team2016-09-05WTmultiLink
342016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2016-09-04WTmultiLink
622016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2016-09-03WTmultiLink
632016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Valerio Conti, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2016-09-02WTmultiLink
52016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2016-09-01WTmultiLink
532016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Astana Pro Team2016-08-31WTmultiLink
802016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Astana Pro Team2016-08-29WTmultiLink
42016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2016-08-28WTmultiLink
932016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2016-08-27WTmultiLink
112016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2016-08-26WTmultiLink
22016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Astana Pro Team2016-08-25WTmultiLink
42016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2016-08-24WTmultiLink
562016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2016-08-23WTmultiLink
552016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2016-08-22WTmultiLink
442016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2016-08-21WTmultiLink
1192016 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2016-07-24WTmultiLink
552016 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2016-07-23WTmultiLink
632016 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Astana Pro Team2016-07-22WTmultiLink
582016 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Astana Pro Team2016-07-21WTmultiLink
662016 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Astana Pro Team2016-07-20WTmultiLink
552016 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Astana Pro Team2016-07-18WTmultiLink
482016 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Jarlinson Pantano, Colombia, won)Astana Pro Team2016-07-17WTmultiLink
942016 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2016-07-16WTmultiLink
732016 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2016-07-15WTmultiLink
552016 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2016-07-14WTmultiLink
1302016 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Astana Pro Team2016-07-13WTmultiLink
872016 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Astana Pro Team2016-07-12WTmultiLink
872016 Tour de France Tour de France (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2016-07-12WTmultiLink
422016 Tour de France Stage 9 Tour de France Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2016-07-10WTmultiLink
912016 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Astana Pro Team2016-07-09WTmultiLink
792016 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2016-07-08WTmultiLink
652016 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2016-07-07WTmultiLink
502016 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2016-07-06WTmultiLink
232016 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2016-07-05WTmultiLink
242016 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2016-07-04WTmultiLink
342016 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Astana Pro Team2016-07-03WTmultiLink
272016 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2016-07-02WTmultiLink
92016 Spanish Road Championships Road Race - Elite Men Spanish Road Championships Road Race - Elite Men (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2016-06-26CNmultiLink
52016 Spanish Road Championships Time Trial - Elite Men Spanish Road Championships Time Trial - Elite Men (Ion Izagirre Insausti, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2016-06-24CNmultiLink
322016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2016-06-12WTmultiLink
472016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2016-06-11WTmultiLink
332016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Astana Pro Team2016-06-10WTmultiLink
302016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Astana Pro Team2016-06-09WTmultiLink
782016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2016-06-08WTmultiLink
142016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2016-06-07WTmultiLink
562016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2016-06-06WTmultiLink
692016 Criterium du Dauphine Prologue Criterium du Dauphine Prologue (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2016-06-05WTmultiLink
352016 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2016-05-28WTmultiLink
612016 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2016-05-27WTmultiLink
72016 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2016-05-26WTmultiLink
1322016 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Astana Pro Team2016-05-25WTmultiLink
1072016 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Astana Pro Team2016-05-24WTmultiLink
792016 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2016-05-23WTmultiLink
342016 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Astana Pro Team2016-05-21WTmultiLink
812016 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Astana Team2016-05-20WTmultiLink
812016 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Astana Pro Team2016-05-19WTmultiLink
1542016 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Astana Pro Team2016-05-18WTmultiLink
332016 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Omar Fraile, , won)Astana Pro Team2016-05-17WTmultiLink
42016 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2016-05-16WTmultiLink
1142016 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Astana Pro Team2016-05-14WTmultiLink
32016 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Gorka Izagirre, , won)Astana Pro Team2016-05-13WTmultiLink
452016 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Astana Pro Team2016-05-12WTmultiLink
402016 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Astana Pro Team2016-05-11WTmultiLink
942016 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Astana Pro Team2016-05-10WTmultiLink
872016 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Astana Pro Team2016-05-09WTmultiLink
362016 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Astana Pro Team2016-05-07WTmultiLink
342016 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2016-05-06WTmultiLink
222016 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)Astana Pro Team2016-05-05WTmultiLink
DNF2016 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Astana Pro Team2016-04-30WTmultiLink
1482016 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2016-04-29WTmultiLink
272016 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Astana Pro Team2016-04-28WTmultiLink
172016 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2016-04-27WTmultiLink
632016 Tour de Romandie Prologue Tour de Romandie Prologue (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2016-04-26WTmultiLink
272016 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2016-04-24WTonedayLink
312016 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2016-04-20WTonedayLink
452016 Amstel Gold Race (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2016-04-17WTonedayLink
672016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2016-04-09WTmultiLink
502016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2016-04-08WTmultiLink
592016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2016-04-07WTmultiLink
692016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2016-04-06WTmultiLink
422016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2016-04-05WTmultiLink
12016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2016-04-04WTmultiLink
112016 Milan-San Remo (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Astana Pro Team2016-03-19WTonedayLink
152016 Clasica de Almeria (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Astana Pro Team2016-02-141.1onedayLink
42016 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2016-02-131.1onedayLink
432016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 (Stijn Vandenbergh, Bel, won)Astana2016-02-072.1multiLink
62016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Astana2016-02-062.1multiLink
302016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2016-02-052.1multiLink
72016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Astana2016-02-042.1multiLink
22016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 1 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 1 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Astana2016-02-032.1multiLink
2015 Races
682015 Vuelta a España Stage 21 Vuelta a España Stage 21 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2015-09-13WTmultiLink
252015 Vuelta a España Stage 20 Vuelta a España Stage 20 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2015-09-12WTmultiLink
412015 Vuelta a España Stage 19 Vuelta a España Stage 19 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Astana Pro Team2015-09-11WTmultiLink
672015 Vuelta a España Stage 18 Vuelta a España Stage 18 (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Astana Pro Team2015-09-10WTmultiLink
142015 Vuelta a España Stage 17 Vuelta a España Stage 17 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2015-09-09WTmultiLink
762015 Vuelta a España Stage 16 Vuelta a España Stage 16 (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Astana Pro Team2015-09-07WTmultiLink
402015 Vuelta a España Stage 15 Vuelta a España Stage 15 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2015-09-06WTmultiLink
572015 Vuelta a España Stage 14 Vuelta a España Stage 14 (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2015-09-05WTmultiLink
332015 Vuelta a España Stage 13 Vuelta a España Stage 13 (Nelson Oliveira, Por, won)Astana Pro Team2015-09-04WTmultiLink
352015 Vuelta a España Stage 12 Vuelta a España Stage 12 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2015-09-03WTmultiLink
442015 Vuelta a España Stage 11 Vuelta a España Stage 11 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2015-09-02WTmultiLink
582015 Vuelta a España Stage 10 Vuelta a España Stage 10 (Kristian Sbaragli, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2015-08-31WTmultiLink
802015 Vuelta a España Stage 9 Vuelta a España Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2015-08-30WTmultiLink
192015 Vuelta a España Stage 8 Vuelta a España Stage 8 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2015-08-29WTmultiLink
602015 Vuelta a España Stage 7 Vuelta a España Stage 7 (Bertjan Lindeman, , won)Astana Pro Team2015-08-28WTmultiLink
242015 Vuelta a España Stage 6 Vuelta a España Stage 6 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Astana Pro Team2015-08-27WTmultiLink
252015 Vuelta a España Stage 5 Vuelta a España Stage 5 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Astana Pro Team2015-08-26WTmultiLink
252015 Vuelta a España Stage 4 Vuelta a España Stage 4 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2015-08-25WTmultiLink
272015 Vuelta a España Stage 3 Vuelta a España Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Astana Pro Team2015-08-24WTmultiLink
232015 Vuelta a España Stage 2 Vuelta a España Stage 2 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Astana Pro Team2015-08-23WTmultiLink
192015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2015-08-082.HCmultiLink
122015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Astana Pro Team2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
122015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Vladimir Isaychev, , won)Astana Pro Team2015-08-062.HCmultiLink
12015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2015-08-052.HCmultiLink
42015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Carlos Barbero Cuesta, , won)Astana Pro Team2015-08-042.HCmultiLink
42015 Spanish Road Championships Time Trial - Men Spanish Road Championships Time trial - Men (Jonathan Castroviejo, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2015-06-26CNmultiLink
292015 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2015-05-31WTmultiLink
612015 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2015-05-30WTmultiLink
312015 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2015-05-29WTmultiLink
432015 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2015-05-28WTmultiLink
302015 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2015-05-27WTmultiLink
822015 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2015-05-26WTmultiLink
942015 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2015-05-24WTmultiLink
22015 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Astana Pro Team2015-05-23WTmultiLink
542015 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2015-05-22WTmultiLink
332015 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2015-05-21WTmultiLink
372015 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Astana Pro Team2015-05-20WTmultiLink
502015 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Nicola Boem, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2015-05-19WTmultiLink
542015 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2015-05-17WTmultiLink
542015 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Beñat Intxausti, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2015-05-16WTmultiLink
492015 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2015-05-15WTmultiLink
532015 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2015-05-14WTmultiLink
682015 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Astana Pro Team2015-05-13WTmultiLink
562015 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Davide Formolo, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2015-05-12WTmultiLink
92015 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Astana Pro Team2015-05-11WTmultiLink
442015 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2015-05-10WTmultiLink
242015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2015-04-11WTmultiLink
382015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2015-04-10WTmultiLink
192015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2015-04-09WTmultiLink
232015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2015-04-08WTmultiLink
212015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2015-04-07WTmultiLink
152015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Astana Pro Team2015-04-06WTmultiLink
DNF2015 Paris - Nice Stage 6 Paris - Nice Stage 6 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2015-03-14WTmultiLink
402015 Paris - Nice Stage 5 Paris - Nice Stage 5 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2015-03-13WTmultiLink
162015 Paris - Nice Stage 4 Paris - Nice Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Astana Pro Team2015-03-12WTmultiLink
222015 Paris - Nice Stage 3 Paris - Nice Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Astana Pro Team2015-03-11WTmultiLink
192015 Paris - Nice Stage 2 Paris - Nice Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2015-03-10WTmultiLink
562015 Paris - Nice Stage 1 Paris - Nice Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Astana Pro Team2015-03-09WTmultiLink
42015 Paris - Nice Prologue Paris - Nice Prologue (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Astana Pro Team2015-03-08WTmultiLink
362015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2015-02-222.1multiLink
92015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Astana Pro Team2015-02-212.1multiLink
82015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2015-02-202.1multiLink
42015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2015-02-192.1multiLink
252015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2015-02-182.1multiLink
2014 Races
42014 Spanish Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Ponferrada 200.8km (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-06-29CNstageLink
192014 Spanish Road Championships 2014 Time trial: Ponferrada 42.3km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Caja Rural Rga2014-06-27CNstageLink
822014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 3: Saint-Gaudens - Castres 179.4km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-06-222.1stageLink
1002014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 2: Bagnères de Bigorre - Val Louron 178.6km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-06-212.1stageLink
622014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 1: Lectoure - Payolle / Campan 171.7km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-06-202.1stageLink
12014 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2014 Stage 3: Lubian - Bambibra 164.6km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-05-182.1stageLink
552014 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2014 Stage 2: Zamora - Alto de Lubian 179.2km (David Belda, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-05-172.1stageLink
372014 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2014 Stage 1: Ciudad Rodrigo - Zamora 161.4km (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-05-162.1stageLink
422014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 8: Istanbul - Istanbul 121km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-05-042.HCstageLink
862014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Izmir 132km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-05-032.HCstageLink
82014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selcuk 182km (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-05-022.HCstageLink
422014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum (Turgutreis) 183km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-05-012.HCstageLink
482014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 4: Fethiye - Marmaris 132km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-04-302.HCstageLink
62014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 3: Finike - Elmali 185km (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-04-292.HCstageLink
652014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 2: Alanya - Kemer 175km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-04-282.HCstageLink
702014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 1: Alanya - Alanya 141km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-04-272.HCstageLink
282014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 6: Markina - Xemein 25.9km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-04-12WorldTourstageLink
272014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 5: Eibar - Xemein 160.2km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-04-11WorldTourstageLink
432014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 4: Vitoria - Arrate (Eibar) 151km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-04-10WorldTourstageLink
742014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 3: Urdazubi - Gasteiz 194.5km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-04-09WorldTourstageLink
442014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 2: Ordizia - Dantxarinea (Urdazubi) 155.8km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-04-08WorldTourstageLink
1102014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 1: Ordizia - Ordizia 153.4km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-04-07WorldTourstageLink
412014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 7: Barcelona (Montjuic) 120.7km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-03-30WorldTourstageLink
1022014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 6: El Vendrell - Vilanova i la Geltru 172km (Stef Clement, Ned, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-03-29WorldTourstageLink
732014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 5: Llanars Vall de Camprodon - Valls 218.2km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-03-28WorldTourstageLink
352014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 4: Alp - Vallter 2000-Setcases 166.4km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-03-27WorldTourstageLink
342014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 3: Banyoles - La Molina 162.9km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-03-26WorldTourstageLink
492014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 2: Mataró - Girona 168km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-03-25WorldTourstageLink
322014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 1: Calella 169.7km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-03-24WorldTourstageLink
432014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 4: Ubrique - Fuengirola 157km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-02-232.1stageLink
262014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 3: Sanlúcar La Mayor - Sevilla 182km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-02-222.1stageLink
22014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 2: La Guardia de Jaén - Cabra 197km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-02-212.1stageLink
52014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 1: Vélez Malaga - Jaén 186km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-02-202.1stageLink
112014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Prologue: Almeria - Almeria 7.3km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-02-192.1stageLink
502014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 4: Bandol - Toulon 192.7km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-02-162.1stageLink
142014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3b: Saint Rémy de Provence (ITT) 18.2km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-02-152.1stageLink
702014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3a: Lambesc - Saint Rémy de Provence 63km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-02-152.1stageLink
162014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 2: Cadolive - Rousset 170.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-02-142.1stageLink
82014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 1: Argelès-sur-Mer - Montagnac 196.3km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-02-132.1stageLink
42014 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo 2014 Stage 7: Owendo - Libreville 124km (Frederique Robert, Bel, won)Caja Rural2014-01-192.1stageLink
102014 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo 2014 Stage 3: Ndjole - Lambaréné 133km (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-01-152.1stageLink
22014 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo 2014 Stage 2: Awoua - Oyem 120km (Jerome Baugnies, Bel, won)Caja Rural - Seguros RG2014-01-142.1stageLink
12014 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo 2014 Stage 1: Bitam - Ebolowa (Cameroun) 149km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros RG2014-01-132.1stageLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 UCI Road World Championships 2013 Elite Men road race: Lucca - Florence 272.26km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Spain2013-09-29CMstageLink
352013 UCI Road World Championships 2013 Elite Men time trial: Montecatini Terme - Florence 56.8km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Spain2013-09-25CMstageLink
DNF2013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 14: Baga - Collada de la Gallina 155.7km (Daniele Ratto, Ita, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-09-07WorldTourstageLink
842013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 13: Valls - Castelldefels 169km (Warren Barguil, , won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-09-06WorldTourstageLink
252013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 12: Maella - Tarragona 164.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-09-05WorldTourstageLink
132013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 11: Tarazona (ITT) 38.8km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-09-04WorldTourstageLink
892013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 10: Torredelcampo - Alto Hazallanas 186.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-09-02WorldTourstageLink
562013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 9: Antequera - Valdepeñas de Jaén 163.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-09-01WorldTourstageLink
972013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 8: Jerez de la Frontera - Alto Peñas Blancas (Estepona) 166.6km (Leopold König, Cze, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-08-31WorldTourstageLink
302013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 7: Almendralejo - Mairena de Aljafare 205.9km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-08-30WorldTourstageLink
582013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 6: Guijuelo - Caceres 175km (Michael Morkov, Den, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-08-29WorldTourstageLink
502013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 5: Sober - Lago de Sanabria 174.3km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-08-28WorldTourstageLink
202013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 4: Lain - Fisterra 189km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-08-27WorldTourstageLink
172013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 3: Vigo - Mirador de Lobeira 184.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-08-26WorldTourstageLink
322013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 2: Pontevedra - Alto Do Monte Da Groba 177.7km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-08-25WorldTourstageLink
592013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 1: Vilanova de Arousa - Sanxenxo (TTT) 27.4km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-08-24WorldTourstageLink
52013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 4: Nantua - Belley 134.3km (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-08-132.1stageLink
12013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 3: Izernore - Lélex Monts-Jura 137.9km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-08-122.1stageLink
162013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 2: Ferme-Musée de la Forêt - Oyonnax 147.6km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-08-112.1stageLink
242013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 1: Lagnieu - Bourg-en-Bresse 156.2km (Leonardo Fabio Duque, Aguardiente Antioqueño Idea, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-08-102.1stageLink
242013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Prologue: Trevoux (ITT) 3.3km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-08-092.1stageLink
162013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 7: Wieliczka - Kraków (ITT) 37km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-08-03WorldTourstageLink
332013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 192km (Darwin Atapuma Hurtado, Col, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-08-02WorldTourstageLink
582013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 5: Nowy Targ - Zakopane 160.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-08-01WorldTourstageLink
932013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 4: Tarnów - Katowice 231.5km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-07-31WorldTourstageLink
652013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 3: Kraków - Rzeszów 226km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-07-30WorldTourstageLink
432013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 2: Marilleva Val di Sole - Passo Pordoi Val di Fassa 206.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-07-28WorldTourstageLink
242013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 1: Rovereto - Madonna di Campiglio 184.5km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-07-27WorldTourstageLink
32013 Spanish Road Championships 2013 Elite Men - Road Race: Bembibre 208.9km (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-06-23CNstageLink
22013 Spanish Road Championships 2013 Elite Men - Time Trial: Bembibre 43.8km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-06-21CNstageLink
372013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 9: Bad Ragaz - Flumserberg 26.8km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Team Blanco2013-06-16WorldTourstageLink
1122013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 8: Zernez - Bad Ragaz 180.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Blanco2013-06-15WorldTourstageLink
492013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 7: Meilen - La Punt 206km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Team Blanco2013-06-14WorldTourstageLink
922013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 6 : Leuggern - Meilen 186.1km (Grégory Rast, Swi, won)Team Blanco2013-06-13WorldTourstageLink
682013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 5: Buochs - Leuggern 176.4km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Blanco2013-06-12WorldTourstageLink
892013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 4: Innertkirchen - Buochs 161km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Blanco2013-06-11WorldTourstageLink
382013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 3: Montreux - Meiringen 203.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Blanco2013-06-10WorldTourstageLink
362013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 2: Quinto - Crans-Montano 170.7km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Team Blanco2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
1202013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 1: Quinto 8.1km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Team Blanco2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
12013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 5: Banneux 175.6km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-262.HCstageLink
202013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 4: Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure 164.3km (Maxim Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-252.HCstageLink
172013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 3: Beveren 15km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-242.HCstageLink
162013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 2: Knokke-Heist - Ninove 181km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-232.HCstageLink
242013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 1: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 194.2km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-222.HCstageLink
2012 Races
592012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2012 (Lars Petter Nordhaug, Norway, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
912012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
662012 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2012 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-08-26WorldTourRonedayLink
752012 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-08-19RacehomeonedayLink
12012 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2012 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-08-14RacehomeonedayLink
322012 2012 Olympic Games 2012 Olympic Men's Individual Time Trial: London 44km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Spain2012-08-01LondonstageLink
142012 2012 Olympic Games 2012 Olympic Men's Road Race: London 250km (Alexandr Vinokurov, , won)Spain2012-07-28LondonstageLink
1322012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 20: Rambouillet - Paris Champs-Élysées 120km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-07-22stageLink
32012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 19: Bonneval - Chartres (ITT) 53.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-07-21stageLink
42012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 18: Blagnac - Brive-la-Gaillarde 222.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-07-20stageLink
862012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 17: Bagnères-de-Luchon - Peyragudes 143.5km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-07-19stageLink
1082012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 16: Pau - Bagnères-de-Luchon 197km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-07-18stageLink
1322012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 15: Samatan - Pau 158.5km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-07-16stageLink
12012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 14: Limoux - Foix 191km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-07-15stageLink
322012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 13: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Le Cap d’Agde 217km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-07-14stageLink
1562012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 12: Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne - Annonay Davézieux 226km (David Millar, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-07-13stageLink
1152012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 11: Albertville - La Toussuire - Les Sybelles 148km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-07-12stageLink
42012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 10: Mâcon - Bellegarde-sur-Valserine 194.5km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-07-11stageLink
242012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 9: Arc-et-Senans - Besançon (ITT) 41.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-07-09stageLink
1382012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 8: Belfort - Porrentruy 157.5km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-07-08stageLink
1382012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 7: Tomblaine - La Planche des Belles Filles 199km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-07-07stageLink
1362012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 6: Épernay - Metz 207.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-07-06stageLink
1732012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 5: Rouen - Saint-Quentin 196.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-07-05stageLink
1602012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 4: Abbeville - Rouen 214.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-07-04stageLink
1852012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 3: Orchies - Boulogne-sur-Mer 197km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-07-03stageLink
1912012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 2: Vise - Tournai 207.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-07-02stageLink
1912012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 2: Visé - Tournai 207.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-07-02stageLink
1862012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 1: Liege - Seraing 198km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-07-01stageLink
1862012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 1: Liège - Seraing 198km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-07-01stageLink
742012 Tour de France 2012 Prologue: Liège (ITT) 6.4km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-06-30stageLink
742012 Tour de France 2012 Prologue: Liege (ITT) 6.4km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-06-30stageLink
62012 Spanish Road Championships 2012 Elite Men - Road Race: Salamanca 197.9km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-06-24stageLink
12012 Spanish Road Championships 2012 Elite Men - Time Trial: Bejar 42.3km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Rabobank2012-06-22stageLink
22012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 7: Morzine - Châtel 126km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-06-10stageLink
212012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 6: Saint-Alban-Leysse - Morzine 166.5km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-06-09stageLink
392012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 5: Saint-Trivier-sur-Moignans - Rumilly 186.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-06-08stageLink
102012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 4 - (ITT): Villié-Morgon - Bourg-en-Bresse 53km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-06-07stageLink
912012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 3: Givors - La Clayette 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-06-06stageLink
62012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 2: Lamastre - Saint-Félicien 160km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-06-05stageLink
172012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 1: Seyssins - Saint-Vallier 187km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-06-04stageLink
192012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Grenoble 5.7km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-06-03stageLink
492012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 8: Los Angeles 72km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-05-20stageLink
252012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 7: Ontario - Mt. Baldy 126km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-05-19stageLink
232012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 6: Palmdale - Big Bear Lake 186.3km (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-05-18stageLink
162012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 5: Bakersfield (ITT) 29.7km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-05-17stageLink
132012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 4: Sonora - Clovis 209.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-05-16stageLink
202012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 3: San Jose - Livermore 185.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-05-15stageLink
182012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 2: San Francisco - Santa Cruz County 188.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-05-14stageLink
102012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 1: Santa Rosa 186.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-05-13stageLink
222012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 5: Crans-Montana (ITT) 16.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-04-29stageLink
12012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 4: Bulle - Sion 184km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-04-28stageLink
12012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 3: La Neuveville - Charmey 157.6km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-04-27stageLink
32012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 2: Montb - Moutier 149.1km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-04-26stageLink
882012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 1: Morges - La Chaux-de-Fonds 184.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-04-25stageLink
372012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Prologue: Lausanne (ITT) 3.34km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-04-24stageLink
642012 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2012 (Maxim Iglinsky, Kazakhstan, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-04-22onedayLink
332012 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2012 Stage 3: Segovia 173.5km (Yelko Gomez, Pan, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-04-15stageLink
12012 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2012 Stage 2: Avila 158.7km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-04-14stageLink
212012 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2012 Stage 1: Salamanca 159.2km (Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso, Por, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-04-13stageLink
862012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 7: Badalona Centre Comercial Màgic - Barcelona 119.8km (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-03-25stageLink
432012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 6: Sant Fruitós de Bages - Badalona Centre Comercial Màgic 169.4km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-03-24stageLink
582012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 5: Ascó - Manresa 207.1km (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-03-23stageLink
372012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 4: Tremp - Ascó 199km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-03-22stageLink
1092012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 3: La Vall d'en Bas (Sant Esteve d'en Bas) - Port-Ainé 210.9km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-03-21stageLink
532012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 2: Girona 161km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-03-20stageLink
302012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 1: Calella 138.9km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-03-19stageLink
532012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 8: Nice - Col d'Èze 9.6km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-03-11stageLink
382012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 7: Sisteron - Nice 220km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-03-10stageLink
12012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 6: Suze-la-Rousse - Sisteron 176.5km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-03-09stageLink
242012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 5: Onet-le-Chateau - Mende 178km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-03-08stageLink
122012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 4: Brive-la-Gaillarde - Rodez 183km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-03-07stageLink
42012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 3: Vierzon - Lac de Vassivière 194km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-03-06stageLink
852012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 2: Mantes-la-Jolie - Orléans 185km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-03-05stageLink
402012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 1: Dampierre-en-Yvelines - Saint-Rémy-lès-Chevreuse 9.4km (Gustav Larsson, Swe, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-03-04stageLink
452012 Clasica de Almeria 2012 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-02-26onedayLink
102012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 5 (ITT): Lagoa - Portimão 25.8km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Rabobank2012-02-19stageLink
382012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 4: Vilamoura - Tavira 186.3km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Rabobank2012-02-18stageLink
232012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 3: Castro Marim - Malhão (Loulé) 194.6km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Rabobank2012-02-17stageLink
342012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 2: Faro - Lagoa 187.5km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Rabobank2012-02-16stageLink
412012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 1: Dunas Douradas (Almancil) - Albufeira 151km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Rabobank2012-02-15stageLink
742012 Trofeo Palma 2012 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Rabobank2012-02-05onedayLink
642012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 6: Adelaide City Council Street Circuit 90km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank2012-01-22stageLink
302012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 5: McLaren Vale - Old Willunga Hill 151.5km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Rabobank2012-01-21stageLink
402012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 4: Norwood - Tanunda 130km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Rabobank2012-01-20stageLink
592012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 3: Unley - Victor Harbour 134.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank2012-01-19stageLink
292012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 2: Lobethal - Stirling 148km (William Clarke, Praties, won)Rabobank2012-01-18stageLink
572012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 1: Prospect - Clare 149km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank2012-01-17stageLink
422012 Cancer Council Classic 2012 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank2012-01-15onedayLink
2011 Races
482011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 5: Tian An Men Square - Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium 118km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-10-09stageLink
442011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 4: Yan Qing Gui Chuan Square - Shunyi Olympic Rowing/Canoeing Centre 189.5km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-10-08stageLink
112011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 3: Men Tou Gou - Yong Ning Town 162km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-10-07stageLink
992011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 2: Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium - Men Tou Gou 137km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-10-06stageLink
82011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 1: Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium - Water Cube (ITT) 11.3km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-10-05stageLink
1642011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 Elite Men road race: Rudersdal 266km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Spain2011-09-25stageLink
622011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 16: Villa Romana La Olmeda (Palencia) - Haro 180km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-09-06stageLink
942011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 15: Avilés - Anglirú 144km (Juan Josè Cobo Acebo, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-09-04stageLink
512011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 14: Astorga - La Farrapona. Lagos de Somiedo 173.2km (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-09-03stageLink
1452011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 13: Sarria - Ponferradaa 150km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-09-02stageLink
1042011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 12: Ponteareas - Pontevedra 160km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-09-01stageLink
32011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 11: Verín - Estación de Montaña Manzaneda 171km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-31stageLink
92011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 10: Salamanca 47km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-29stageLink
822011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 9: Villacastín - Sierra de Bejar. La Covatilla 179.5km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-28stageLink
312011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 8: Talavera de la Reina - San Lorenzo de El Escorial 183km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-27stageLink
282011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 7: Almadén - Talavera de la Reina 185km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-26stageLink
422011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 6: Úbeda - Córdoba 185.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-25stageLink
162011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 5: Sierra Nevada - Valdepeñas de Jaén 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-24stageLink
202011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 4: Baza - Sierra Nevada 172km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-23stageLink
252011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 3: Petrer - Totana 164km (Pablo Lastras Garcia, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-22stageLink
812011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 2: La Nucía - Playas de Orihuela 171.5km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-21stageLink
962011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 1: Benidorm 13.5km (Jacob Fuglsang, Den, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-20stageLink
292011 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-07-30onedayLink
1512011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 21: Créteil - Paris Champs-Élysées 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-07-24stageLink
712011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 20: Grenoble (ITT) 42.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-07-23stageLink
502011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 19: Modane - Alpe-d’Huez 109km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-07-22stageLink
1262011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 18: Pinerolo - Galibier Serre-Chevalier 200.5km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-07-21stageLink
1502011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 17: Gap - Pinerolo 179km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-07-20stageLink
1352011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 16: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Gap 163km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-07-19stageLink
932011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 15: Limoux - Montpellier 187km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-07-17stageLink
812011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 14: Saint-Gaudens - Plateau de Beille 168km (Jelle Vanendert, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-07-16stageLink
862011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 13: Pau - Lourdes 156km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-07-15stageLink
742011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 12: Cugnaux - Luz-Ardiden 209km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-07-14stageLink
952011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 11: Blaye-les-Mines - Lavaur 168km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-07-13stageLink
422011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 10: Aurillac - Carmaux 161km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-07-12stageLink
12011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 9: Issoire - Saint-Flour 208km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-07-10stageLink
552011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 8: Aigurande - Super-Besse Sancy 190km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-07-09stageLink
752011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 7: Le Mans - Châteauroux 215km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-07-08stageLink
662011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 6: Dinan - Lisieux 226km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-07-07stageLink
602011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 5: Carhaix - Cap Fréhel 158km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-07-06stageLink
482011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 4: Lorient - Mûr-de-Bretagne 172km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-07-05stageLink
792011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 3: Olonne-sur-Mer - Redon 198km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-07-04stageLink
362011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 1: Passage du Gois La Barre-de-Monts - Mont des Alouettes Les Herbiers 191km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-07-02stageLink
162011 Spanish Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Aeropueto de Castellon 196.7km (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-06-26stageLink
12011 Spanish Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Time Trial: Cuevas de San Jose 44.5km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Rabobank2011-06-24stageLink
532011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 7: Pontcharra - La Toussuire 117.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-06-12stageLink
432011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 6: Les Gets - Le Collet d’Allevard 192.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-06-11stageLink
242011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 5: Parc des Oiseaux - Villars-les-Dombes - Les Gets 210km (Christophe Kern, Fra, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-06-10stageLink
1342011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 4: La Motte-Servolex - Mâcon 173.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-06-09stageLink
452011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 3: Grenoble 42.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-06-08stageLink
1732011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 2: Voiron - Lyon 179km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-06-07stageLink
152011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 1: Albertville - Saint-Pierre-de-Chartreuse 144km (Jurgen Van Den Broéck, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-06-06stageLink
792011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Prologue: Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne 5.4km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-06-05stageLink
572011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 5: Champagne - Geneva 164.6km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-05-01stageLink
322011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 4: Aubonne - Signal-de-Bougy (ITT) 20.1km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-04-30stageLink
482011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 3: Thierrens - Neuchatel 165.7km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-04-29stageLink
712011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 2: Romont 171.8km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-04-28stageLink
842011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 1: Martigny - Leysin 172.6km (Pavel Brutt, Rus, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-04-27stageLink
922011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Prologue: Martigny (ITT) 3.5km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-04-26stageLink
352011 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-04-13onedayLink
242011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 6: Zalla (ITT) 24km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-04-09stageLink
482011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 5: Eibar - Zalla 177km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-04-08stageLink
152011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 4: Amurrio - Eibar (Arrate) 179km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-04-07stageLink
242011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 3: Villatuerta - Zuia - Murgia 180km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-04-06stageLink
262011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 2: Zumarraga - Lekunberri 163km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-04-05stageLink
162011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 1: Zumarraga 151.2km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-04-04stageLink
142011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 6: Rognes - Aix-en-Provence (ITT) 27km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-03-11stageLink
92011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 5: Saint-Symphorien-sur-Coise - Vernoux-en-Vivarais 193km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-03-10stageLink
332011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 4: Crêches-sur-Saône - Belleville 191km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-03-09stageLink
392011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 3: Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire - Nuits-Saint-Georges 202km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-03-08stageLink
1682011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 2: Montfort l’Amaury - Amilly 199km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-03-07stageLink
252011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 1: Houdan - Houdan 154.5km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-03-06stageLink
72011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 5: Lagoa - Portimão (ITT) 17.2km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-02-20stageLink
282011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 4: Albufeira - Tavira 167.3km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-02-19stageLink
152011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 3: Tavira - Malhao (Loule) 196km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-02-18stageLink
582011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 2: Lagoa - Lagos 186.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-02-17stageLink
202011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 1: Estadio Algarve - Albufeira 157.5km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-02-16stageLink
302011 Trofeo Magaluf-Palmanova 2011 (Murilo Antonio Fischer, Bra, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-02-10onedayLink
352011 Trofeo Deià 2011 (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-02-09onedayLink
322011 Trofeo Inca-Inca 2011 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-02-08onedayLink
672011 Trofeo Cala Millor-Cala Millor 2011 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-02-07onedayLink
482011 Trofeo Palma de Mallorca 2011 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-02-06onedayLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Elite Men road race: Geelong 262.7km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Spain2010-10-03stageLink
72010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Elite Men: Geelong 45.8km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Spain2010-09-30stageLink
602010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 12: Andorra la Vella - Lleida 172.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-09-09stageLink
172010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 11: Vilanova i la Geltrú - Andorra 208.4km (Igor Anton, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-09-08stageLink
522010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 10: Tarragona - Vilanova i la Geltrú 175.7km (Imanol Erviti, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-09-07stageLink
262010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 9: Calpe - Alcoy 187.7km (David Lopez, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-09-05stageLink
222010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 8: Villena - Xorret del Catí 190km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-09-04stageLink
772010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 7: Murcia - Orihuela 187.1km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-09-03stageLink
302010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 6: Caravaca de Cruz - Murcia 151km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-09-02stageLink
1142010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 5: Guadix - Lorca 198.8km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-09-01stageLink
192010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 4: Málaga - Valdepeñas de Jaén 183.8km (Igor Anton, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-08-31stageLink
212010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 3: Marbella - Málaga 157.3km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-08-30stageLink
282010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 2: Alcalá de Guadaíra - Marbella 173.7km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-08-29stageLink
682010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 1: Sevilla 13km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-08-28stageLink
492010 Circuito de Getxo "Memorial Ricardo Otxoa" 2010 (Francisco José Pacheco, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-08-01onedayLink
12010 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian - San Sebastian 2010 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-31onedayLink
1102010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 20: Longjumeau - Paris 102.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-25stageLink
792010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 19: Bordeaux - Pauillac 52km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-24stageLink
292010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 18: Salies-de-Bearn - Bordeaux 198km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-23stageLink
202010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 17: Pau - Col du Tourmalet 174km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-22stageLink
462010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 16: Bagneres-de-Luchon - Pau 199.5km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-20stageLink
302010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 15: Pamiers - Bagneres-de-Luchon 187.5km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-19stageLink
142010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 14: Revel - Ax-3 Domaines 184.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-18stageLink
372010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 13: Rodez - Revel 196km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-17stageLink
192010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 12: Bourg-de-Peage - Mende 210.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-16stageLink
472010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 11: Sisteron - Bourg-les-Valence 184.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-15stageLink
932010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 10: Chambery - Gap 179km (Sergio Paulinho, Por, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-14stageLink
22010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 9: Morzine-Avoriaz - Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne 204.5km (Sandy Casar, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-13stageLink
312010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 8: Station des Rousses - Morzine-Avoriaz 189km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-11stageLink
312010 Tour de France Stage 8: Station des Rousses - Morzine-Avoriaz 189km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-11GTstageLink
192010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 7: Tournus - Station des Rousses 165.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-10stageLink
192010 Tour de France Stage 7: Tournus - Station des Rousses 165.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-10GTstageLink

Google results:

Loading...