Name: Joaquin Sobrino

Nation: Spa
Career Statistics (2002 - 2015)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
21348.432384
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
DNF2015 Tour de Beauce Stage 3b Tour de Beauce Stage 3b (Guillaume Boivin, Can, won)Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team2015-06-132.2multiLink
922015 Tour de Beauce Stage 3 Tour de Beauce Stage 3 (Brendan Canty, VIC, won)Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team2015-06-122.2multiLink
1102015 Tour de Beauce Stage 2 Tour de Beauce Stage 2 (Amets Txurruka, Spa, won)Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team2015-06-112.2multiLink
582015 Tour de Beauce Stage 1 Tour de Beauce Stage 1 (Carlos Barbero Cuesta, , won)Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team2015-06-102.2multiLink
132015 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Inteja - MMR2015-01-252.1multiLink
982015 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 (Kleber Ramos, Bra, won)Inteja - MMR2015-01-242.1multiLink
1372015 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Inteja - MMR2015-01-232.1multiLink
1362015 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 (Daniel Diaz, Arg, won)Inteja - MMR2015-01-222.1multiLink
1242015 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Inteja - MMR2015-01-212.1multiLink
1382015 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 (Daniel Diaz, Arg, won)Inteja - MMR2015-01-202.1multiLink
1492015 Tour de San Luis Stage 1 Tour de San Luis Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Inteja - MMR2015-01-192.1multiLink
2014 Races
662014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 2: Rosport - Schifflange 157.4km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team Differdange - Losch2014-06-062.HCstageLink
102014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hesperange 172.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Differdange - Losch2014-06-052.HCstageLink
942014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Prologue: Luxembourg - Luxembourg 2.55km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Team Differdange - Losch2014-06-042.HCstageLink
912014 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2014 Stage 2: Zamora - Alto de Lubian 179.2km (David Belda, Spa, won)Team Differdange-Los2014-05-172.1stageLink
62014 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2014 Stage 1: Ciudad Rodrigo - Zamora 161.4km (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Team Differdange-Los2014-05-162.1stageLink
2013 Races
562013 Spanish Road Championships 2013 Elite Men - Road Race: Bembibre 208.9km (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)SP Tableware2013-06-23CNstageLink
12013 Five Rings of Moscow 2013 Stage 4: Moscow, Circuit race 129.6km (Joaquin Sobrino, Spa, won)SP Tableware2013-05-092.2stageLink
572013 Five Rings of Moscow 2013 Stage 3: Moscow (Krylatskoe Ring) 163.2km (Sergey Klimov, Lokomotiv, won)SP Tableware2013-05-082.2stageLink
52013 Five Rings of Moscow 2013 Stage 2: Moscow (Luzhnetskoe Ring) 172.8km (Maxim Pokidov, Rus, won)SP Tableware2013-05-072.2stageLink
72013 Five Rings of Moscow 2013 Stage 1: Moscow (Vorobievskoe Ring) 161.5km (Vitaliy Buts, Ukraine, won)SP Tableware2013-05-062.2stageLink
592013 Five Rings of Moscow 2013 Prologue: Moscow (Kremlin Ring) (ITT) 6.8km (Andriy Vasylyuk, Ukr, won)SP Tableware2013-05-052.2stageLink
832013 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2013 Stage 3: Aguilar de Cam - Cervera del Pisuerga 183.1km (Ruben Plaza, Spa, won)SP Tableware2013-04-142.1stageLink
82013 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2013 Stage 2: Ureña - Palencia 164.1km (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)SP Tableware2013-04-132.1stageLink
582013 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2013 Stage 1: Arevalo - Valladolid 194.8km (Pablo Urtasun, Spa, won)SP Tableware2013-04-122.1stageLink
2012 Races
232012 Tour of Taihu Lake 2012 Stage 8: Changshu Kunchenghu Lake 136km (Alois Kankovský, Cze, won)SP Tableware Cycling Team2012-11-082.1stageLink
972012 Tour of Taihu Lake 2012 Stage 7: Wujiang Binhu Xincheng - Shengze 114.1km (Jullien Sébastien, Fra, won)SP Tableware Cycling Team2012-11-072.1stageLink
552012 Tour of Taihu Lake 2012 Stage 6: Huzhou Changxing - Taihu Tourist Resort 106km (Sebastian Koerber, Ger, won)SP Tableware Cycling Team2012-11-062.1stageLink
1052012 Tour of Taihu Lake 2012 Stage 5: Yixing Shanjuandong Cave - Bamboo Forest Park 110.6km (Alexander Serebryakov, Fra, won)SP Tableware Cycling Team2012-11-052.1stageLink
112012 Tour of Taihu Lake 2012 Stage 4: Liyang Shuixicun Villiage - Wawushan Hill Circui 155km (Yuriy Metluschenko, Ukr, won)SP Tableware Cycling Team2012-11-042.1stageLink
92012 Tour of Taihu Lake 2012 Stage 3: Wujin Yancheng Park - Xitaihu Lake 114.8km (Alexander Serebryakov, Fra, won)SP Tableware Cycling Team2012-11-032.1stageLink
92012 Tour of Taihu Lake 2012 Stage 2: Zhangjiagang Shuangshandao Island 129km (Alois Kankovský, Cze, won)SP Tableware Cycling Team2012-11-022.1stageLink
842012 Tour of Taihu Lake 2012 Stage 1: Wuxi Binhu - Wuxi Binhu 140km (Milan Kadlec, Cze, won)SP Tableware Cycling Team2012-11-012.1stageLink
162012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 9: Sanya 103.2km (Alexander Serebryakov, Fra, won)SP Tableware Cycling Team2012-10-282.HCstageLink
252012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 8: Wuzhishan - Sanya 141.6km (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)SP Tableware Cycling Team2012-10-272.HCstageLink
472012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 7: Dongfang - Wuzhishan 215.7km (Dmitriy Gruzdev, Kazakhstan, won)SP Tableware Cycling Team2012-10-262.HCstageLink
102012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 6: Danzhou - Dongfang 171.9km (King Lok Cheung, Hkg, won)SP Tableware Cycling Team2012-10-252.HCstageLink
52012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 5: Chengmai - Danzhou 207.8km (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)SP Tableware Cycling Team2012-10-242.HCstageLink
52012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 4: Haikou - Chengmai 163.9km (Alexander Serebryakov, Fra, won)SP Tableware Cycling Team2012-10-232.HCstageLink
72012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 3: Wenchang - Haikou 194km (Alexander Serebryakov, Fra, won)SP Tableware Cycling Team2012-10-222.HCstageLink
182012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 2: Wanning - Wenchang 145.6km (Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan, Mas, won)SP Tableware Cycling Team2012-10-212.HCstageLink
1192012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 1: Sanya-Lingshui - Xinglong 112.7km (Leonid Krasnov, Rus, won)SP Tableware Cycling Team2012-10-202.HCstageLink
252012 Spanish Road Championships 2012 Elite Men - Road Race: Salamanca 197.9km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)SP Tableware Cycling Team2012-06-24stageLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Tour de Vendée 2011 (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Caja Rural2011-10-02onedayLink
1612011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 3: Malpensa Lonate Pozzolo - Salsomaggiore Terme 198km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Caja Rural2011-09-08stageLink
1862011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 2: Loano - Vigevano 187km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Caja Rural2011-09-07stageLink
1542011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 1: Paesana - Laigueglia 170km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Caja Rural2011-09-06stageLink
1212011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 4: Gorle - Bergamo 147.4km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Caja Rural2011-09-03stageLink
1272011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 3: Alzano Lombardo 162.5km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Caja Rural2011-09-02stageLink
82011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 2: Calcinato 199km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Caja Rural2011-09-01stageLink
1352011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 1: Nembro - Castione della Presolana 176.9km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Caja Rural2011-08-31stageLink
72011 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2011 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Caja Rural2011-08-21onedayLink
DNF2011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 3: Lanouaille - St Yrieix La Perche 181km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)Caja Rural2011-08-18stageLink
802011 Circuito de Getxo "Memorial Ricardo Otxoa" 2011 (Juan Lobato, Spa, won)Caja Rural2011-07-31onedayLink
202011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 9: Lanzhou 94.2km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Caja Rural2011-07-10stageLink
72011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 8: Xining - Lanzhou 239.2km (Rico Rogers, NZl, won)Caja Rural2011-07-09stageLink
1022011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 7: Qilian - Menyuan 170.4km (Mehdi Sohrabi, Iran, won)Caja Rural2011-07-08stageLink
1352011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 6: Qilian 103km (Yuriy Metlushenko, , won)Caja Rural2011-07-07stageLink
962011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 5: Xihaizhen - Mole Town,Qilian 123km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Caja Rural2011-07-06stageLink
482011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 4: Bird Island - Xihaizhen 152.4km (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Caja Rural2011-07-05stageLink
92011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 3: Qinghai Lake - Bird Island 120.6km (Gregor Gazvoda, Slo, won)Caja Rural2011-07-04stageLink
1092011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 2: Xining - Qinghai Lake 146.4km (Mateusz Taciak, Pol, won)Caja Rural2011-07-03stageLink
62011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 1: Xining 132.3km (Aaron Kemps, Aus, won)Caja Rural2011-07-02stageLink
832011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 5: Metz - Hayange 149.5km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Caja Rural2011-05-22stageLink
1032011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 4: Baccarat - Rehlingen 175.5km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Caja Rural2011-05-21stageLink
92011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 2: Briey - Commercy 168km (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangère, won)Caja Rural2011-05-19stageLink
1022011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 1: Amneville - Longwy 166km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Caja Rural2011-05-18stageLink
DNF2011 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2011 Stage 3: Colmenar Viejo - Puerto de la Morcuera 117.9km (Giovanni Manuel Baez Alvarez, Col, won)Caja Rural2011-05-08stageLink
802011 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2011 Stage 2: Coslada 84.8km (Enrique Sanz, Spa, won)Caja Rural2011-05-07stageLink
732011 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2011 Stage 1: Madrid (ITT) 7.8km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Caja Rural2011-05-07stageLink
DNF2011 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2011 Stage 5: Tartiere Auto - Alto del Naranco 175.8km (Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez, Spa, won)Caja Rural2011-05-02stageLink
752011 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2011 Stage 4: Cafés Toscaf - Oviedo 181km (Victor Cabedo, Spa, won)Caja Rural2011-05-01stageLink
862011 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2011 Stage 3: Luarca - Santuario del Acebo 195km (Javier Moreno Bazan, Spa, won)Caja Rural2011-04-30stageLink
782011 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2011 Stage 2b: Piedras Blancas (ITT) 14km (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Caja Rural2011-04-29stageLink
42011 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2011 Stage 2a: Gijón - Avilés 82.9km (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Caja Rural2011-04-29stageLink
1092011 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2011 Stage 1: Oviedo - Gijón 162.2km (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Caja Rural2011-04-28stageLink
432011 Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja 2011 (Imanol Erviti Ollo, Spa, won)Caja Rural2011-04-24onedayLink
72011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 5: Madrigal de Las Altas Torres - Medina del Campo 167.7km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Caja Rural2011-04-17stageLink
972011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 4: Zamora (ITT) 11.2km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Caja Rural2011-04-16stageLink
892011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 3: Benavente - Laguna de los Peces 157.2km (Filippo Savini, Ita, won)Caja Rural2011-04-15stageLink
112011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 2: Valladolid - Salamanca 213km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Caja Rural2011-04-14stageLink
92011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 1: Medina de Rioseco - Palencia 179.4km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Caja Rural2011-04-13stageLink
52011 Flèche d'Emeraude - Saint Malo 2011 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Caja Rural2011-04-03onedayLink
932011 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2011 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Caja Rural2011-03-20onedayLink
622011 Clasica de Almeria 2011 (Matteo Palucchi, Ita, won)Caja Rural2011-02-27onedayLink
1412011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 5: Lagoa - Portimão (ITT) 17.2km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Caja Rural2011-02-20stageLink
1462011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 4: Albufeira - Tavira 167.3km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Caja Rural2011-02-19stageLink
1482011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 3: Tavira - Malhao (Loule) 196km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Caja Rural2011-02-18stageLink
1402011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 2: Lagoa - Lagos 186.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Caja Rural2011-02-17stageLink
1472011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 1: Estadio Algarve - Albufeira 157.5km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Caja Rural2011-02-16stageLink
DNF2011 Trofeo Magaluf-Palmanova 2011 (Murilo Antonio Fischer, Bra, won)Caja Rural2011-02-10onedayLink
212011 Trofeo Cala Millor-Cala Millor 2011 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Caja Rural2011-02-07onedayLink
122011 Trofeo Palma de Mallorca 2011 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Caja Rural2011-02-06onedayLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 Cinturó de L'Empordà 2010 Stage 3: Empuriabrava - Figueres 149.5km (Israel Perez, Spa, won)Caja Rural2010-10-03stageLink
102010 Cinturó de L'Empordà 2010 Stage 2: Sant Esteve D'En Bas - La Jonquera 170.3km (Jose Herrada, Spa, won)Caja Rural2010-10-02stageLink
112010 Cinturó de L'Empordà 2010 Stage 1: Castello D'Empuries - Roses 159.9km (Moises Dueñas, Spa, won)Caja Rural2010-10-01stageLink
652010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 10: Sintra - Lisboa 154.2km (Candido Barbosa, Por, won)Caja Rural2010-08-15stageLink
1082010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 9: Pedrógão - Leiria (ITT) 32.6km (David Bernabeu, Spa, won)Caja Rural2010-08-14stageLink
92010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 8: Oliveira Hospital - Oliveira do Bairro 169.9km (Sergio Ribeiro, Por, won)Caja Rural2010-08-13stageLink
922010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 7: Idanha-a-Nova - Seia (Torre) 168km (David Blanco, Spa, won)Caja Rural2010-08-12stageLink
612010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 6: Moimenta da Beira - Castelo Branco 221.1km (Joaquin Ortega, Spa, won)Caja Rural2010-08-11stageLink
1022010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 5: Fafe - Lamego 172.4km (Jose Herrada, Spa, won)Caja Rural2010-08-10stageLink
952010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 4: Barcelos - Sra. da Gra 175.8km (David Blanco, Spa, won)Caja Rural2010-08-08stageLink
62010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 3: Santo Tirso - Viana do Castelo 173.7km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Caja Rural2010-08-07stageLink
1312010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 2: Aveiro - Santo Tirso (N. Sra. Assunção) 152.4km (Sergio Ribeiro, Por, won)Caja Rural2010-08-06stageLink
1332010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 1: Gouveia - Oliveira de Azem 188km (Oleg Chuzhda, Ukr, won)Caja Rural2010-08-05stageLink
1332010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Prologue: Viseu - Viseu (ITT) 5.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Caja Rural2010-08-04stageLink
102010 Circuito de Getxo "Memorial Ricardo Otxoa" 2010 (Francisco José Pacheco, Spa, won)Caja Rural2010-08-01onedayLink
DNF2010 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho 2010 Stage 4: Circuito de Torres Vedas 104km (Candido Barbosa, Por, won)Caja Rural2010-07-11stageLink
872010 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho 2010 Stage 3: Mafra - Vimeiro 170km (José Mendes, Portugal, won)Caja Rural2010-07-10stageLink
1042010 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho 2010 Stage 2: Sobral de Monte Agraço - Carvoeira (Parque Éolico) 148.2km (Candido Barbosa, Por, won)Caja Rural2010-07-09stageLink
322010 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho 2010 Stage 1: Samora Correia - Manique do Intendente 166km (Bruno Lima, Por, won)Caja Rural2010-07-08stageLink
732010 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho 2010 Prologue: Parque Verde Da Varzea - Forte De São Vicente 5.3km (Candido Barbosa, Por, won)Caja Rural2010-07-07stageLink
242010 Spanish Road Championships 2010 Professional men's road race: Albacete 226km (Jose Ivan Gutierrez, Spa, won)Caja Rural2010-06-27stageLink
DNF2010 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 5: Fuentes Del Narcea Ibias-Degaña - Oviedo 198.9km (Constantino Zaballa, Spa, won)Spain2010-05-022.1stageLink
792010 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 4: Cafés Toscaf - Alto del Acebo 168.8km (Fabio Duarte, Colombia, won)Spain2010-05-012.1stageLink
312010 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 3b: Piedras Blancas (ITT) 14.2km (Benat Intxausti Elorriaga, Spain, won)Spain2010-04-302.1stageLink
12010 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 3a: Gijón - Avilés 88.3km (Joaquin Sobrino, Spa, won)Spain2010-04-302.1stageLink
812010 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 2: Llanes - Gijón 142.5km (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)Spain2010-04-292.1stageLink
32010 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 1: Oveido - Llanes 156.3km (Pablo Urtasun Perez, Spa, won)Spain2010-04-282.1stageLink
162010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 10: San José - Montevideo 184.6km (Martin Gilbert, Can, won)Acme-Colne2010-04-042.2stageLink
162010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 10: San José - Montevideo 184.6km (Martin Gilbert, Can, won)Acme-Colne2010-04-042.2stageLink
52010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 9: Pueblo Risso - San José 165.4km (Roberto Pinheiro, Bra, won)Acme-Colne2010-04-032.2stageLink
52010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 9: Pueblo Risso - San José 165.4km (Roberto Pinheiro, Bra, won)Acme-Colne2010-04-032.2stageLink
42010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 8: Mercedes - Dolores 170.8km (Martin Gilbert, Can, won)Acme-Colne2010-04-022.2stageLink
42010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 8: Mercedes - Dolores 170.8km (Martin Gilbert, Can, won)Acme-Colne2010-04-022.2stageLink
22010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 7a: Cardona - Mercedes 98.4km (Héctor Fabián Aguilar, Uru, won)Acme-Colne2010-04-012.2stageLink
282010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 7b: Mercedes - Mercedes (ITT) 35.5km (Pedro Autran, Bra, won)Acme-Colne2010-04-012.2stageLink
22010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 7a: Cardona - Mercedes 98.4km (Héctor Fabián Aguilar, Uru, won)Acme-Colne2010-04-012.2stageLink
282010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 7b: Mercedes - Mercedes (ITT) 35.5km (Pedro Autran, Bra, won)Acme-Colne2010-04-012.2stageLink
42010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 6: Paysandú - Trinidad 182.4km (Héctor Fabián Aguilar, Uru, won)Acme-Colne2010-03-312.2stageLink
42010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 6: Paysandú - Trinidad 182.4km (Héctor Fabián Aguilar, Uru, won)Acme-Colne2010-03-312.2stageLink
42010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 5: Tacuarembó - Salto 134.4km (Roberto Pinheiro, Bra, won)Acme-Colne2010-03-302.2stageLink
42010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 5: Tacuarembó - Salto 134.4km (Roberto Pinheiro, Bra, won)Acme-Colne2010-03-302.2stageLink
82010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 4: Durazno - Tacuarembó 197.5km (Matej Jurco, Svk, won)Acme-Colne2010-03-292.2stageLink
82010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 4: Durazno - Tacuarembó 197.5km (Matej Jurco, Svk, won)Acme-Colne2010-03-292.2stageLink
32010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 3: Tala - Durazno 163.8km (Ignacio Maldonado, Uru, won)Acme-Colne2010-03-282.2stageLink
32010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 3: Tala - Durazno 163.8km (Ignacio Maldonado, Uru, won)Acme-Colne2010-03-282.2stageLink
142010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 2: Rocha - Ramallo 184.7km (Richard Mascarañas, Uru, won)Acme-Colne2010-03-272.2stageLink
142010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 2: Rocha - Ramallo 184.7km (Richard Mascarañas, Uru, won)Acme-Colne2010-03-272.2stageLink
142010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 1: Montevideo - Rocha 179.3km (Richard Mascarañas, Uru, won)Acme-Colne2010-03-262.2stageLink
142010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 1: Montevideo - Rocha 179.3km (Richard Mascarañas, Uru, won)Acme-Colne2010-03-262.2stageLink
32010 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 13: San Cristobal - Ciudad Habana 113km (Martin Gilbert, Can, won)Peugeot2010-02-212.2stageLink
32010 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 12: Guanajay - Pinar Del Rio 146km (Yoel Marino, Cub, won)Peugeot2010-02-202.2stageLink
142010 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 11: Matanzas - S.A. Baños 120km (Guillaume Boivin, Can, won)Peugeot2010-02-192.2stageLink
62010 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 10: Santa Clara - Cardenas 185km (Yoel Marino, Cub, won)Peugeot2010-02-182.2stageLink
42010 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 9b: Cien Fuegos - Santa Clara 69km (Yans Carlos Arias, Cub, won)Peugeot2010-02-172.2stageLink
82010 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 9a: Circuito Cien Fuegos 60km (Kevin Lacombe, Québec, won)Peugeot2010-02-172.2stageLink
972010 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 8: S.Spiritus - Topes De Collantes 89km (Jose Alarcon, Ven, won)Peugeot2010-02-162.2stageLink
32010 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 7b: Ciego De Avilas - S.Spiritus 126km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Peugeot2010-02-152.2stageLink
312010 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 7a: Moron - Ciego De Avila (ITT) 35km (Ryan Roth, Can, won)Peugeot2010-02-152.2stageLink
72010 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 6: Camaguey - C. De Avila 113km (Peter Woestenberg, Ned, won)Peugeot2010-02-142.2stageLink
662010 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 5: Holgin - Camaguey 206km (Martin Gilbert, Can, won)Peugeot2010-02-132.2stageLink
32010 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 4: Bayamo - Holgin 83km (Kevin Lacombe, Québec, won)Peugeot2010-02-122.2stageLink
42010 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 3: Santiago De Cuba - Manzanillo 186km (Wilmen Bravo, Ven, won)Peugeot2010-02-112.2stageLink
1242010 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 2: Guantanamo - Santiago De Cuba 111km (Jaime Castaneda, Col, won)Peugeot2010-02-102.2stageLink
652010 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 1: Baracoa - Guantanamo 153km (Miguel Ubeto, Ven, won)Peugeot2010-02-092.2stageLink
2009 Races
DNF2009 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain (David De La Fuente, Sau-Saunier Duval, won)Burgos Monumental2009-04-041.HConedayLink
22009 Vuelta Mexico Telmex Stage 8 (Andrew Pinfold, Can, won)Burgos Monumental2009-03-082.2stageLink
92009 Vuelta Mexico Telmex Stage 7 (Florencio Ramos, Mex, won)Burgos Monumental2009-03-072.2stageLink
82009 Vuelta Mexico Telmex Stage 6 (Cameron Evans, Can, won)Burgos Monumental2009-03-062.2stageLink
942009 Vuelta Mexico Telmex Stage 5 (David Vitoria, Swi, won)Burgos Monumental2009-03-052.2stageLink
962009 Vuelta Mexico Telmex Stage 4 (David Vitoria, Swi, won)Burgos Monumental2009-03-042.2stageLink
942009 Vuelta Mexico Telmex Stage 3 (Gilberto Simoni, Ita, won)Burgos Monumental2009-03-032.2stageLink
32009 Vuelta Mexico Telmex Stage 2 (Jackson Rodriguez, Ven, won)Burgos Monumental2009-03-022.2stageLink
72009 Vuelta Mexico Telmex Stage 1 (Juan Pablo Magallanes, Spa, won)Burgos Monumental2009-03-012.2stageLink
2008 Races
842008 IX Cinturó de l'Empordà Stage 2 (Thomas Rabou, VZW Royal Antwerp BC, won)Burgos Monumental2008-10-042.2stageLink
762008 IX Cinturó de l'Empordà Stage 1 (Luca Zanasca, Ita, won)Burgos Monumental2008-10-032.2stageLink
62008 Vuelta Mexico Stage 5 (Jose Benites, Spa, won)Burgos Monumental2008-09-172.2stageLink
32008 Vuelta Mexico Stage 3 (Ivan Fanelli, Ita, won)Burgos Monumental2008-09-152.2stageLink
12008 Vuelta Mexico Stage 2 (Joaquin Sobrino, Spa, won)Burgos Monumental2008-09-142.2stageLink
82008 Vuelta Mexico Stage 1 (Juan M. Sandoval, Mex, won)Burgos Monumental2008-09-132.2stageLink
32008 (Bernardo Riccio, Ita, won)Burgos Monumental2008-05-112.1stageLink
592008 (Baden Cooke, Aus, won)Burgos Monumental2008-05-112.1stageLink
962008 (Ezequiel Mosquera, Spa, won)Burgos Monumental2008-05-102.1stageLink
DNF2008 Subida al Naranco (Xavier Tondo Volpini, Spa, won)Burgos Monumental2008-05-011.1onedayLink
DNF2008 Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja Stage 3 (Sergio Pardilla, Spa, won)Burgos Monumental2008-04-272.1stageLink
532008 Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja Stage 2 (Diego Milan, Spa, won)Burgos Monumental2008-04-262.1stageLink
62008 Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja Stage 1 (José Ventoso, Spa, won)Burgos Monumental2008-04-252.1stageLink
2007 Races
652007 Circuito de Getxo "Memorial Ricardo Otxoa" (Vicente Reynes Mimo, Spa, won)Relax-Gam2007-07-311.1onedayLink
1012007 GP Internacional CTT Correios de Portugal Stage 3 (Andre Vital, Por, won)Relax-Gam2007-06-162.1stageLink
72007 GP Internacional CTT Correios de Portugal Stage 2 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Relax-Gam2007-06-152.1stageLink
52007 GP Internacional CTT Correios de Portugal Stage 1 (Enrico Degano, Ita, won)Relax-Gam2007-06-142.1stageLink
DNF2007 (Mikel Gaztañaga Etxeberria, Spa, won)Relax-Gam2007-05-011.1onedayLink
602007 Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja Stage 3 (Pablo Urtasun, Spa, won)Relax-Gam2007-04-292.1stageLink
822007 Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja Stage 2 (Vladimir Karpets, Rus, won)Relax-Gam2007-04-282.1stageLink
72007 Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja Stage 1 (Alberto Loddo, Ita, won)Relax-Gam2007-04-272.1stageLink
552007 Volta ao Alentejo em Bicicleta Stage 5 (Javier Benitez, Spa, won)Relax-Gam2007-04-152.1stageLink
1042007 Volta ao Alentejo em Bicicleta Stage 4 (Bruno Pires, Por, won)Relax-Gam2007-04-142.1stageLink
742007 Volta ao Alentejo em Bicicleta Stage 3b (Vladimir Karpets, Rus, won)Relax-Gam2007-04-132.1stageLink
42007 Volta ao Alentejo em Bicicleta Stage 3a (Javier Benitez, Spa, won)Relax-Gam2007-04-132.1stageLink
32007 Volta ao Alentejo em Bicicleta Stage 2 (Javier Benitez, Spa, won)Relax-Gam2007-04-122.1stageLink
92007 Volta ao Alentejo em Bicicleta Stage 1 (Manuel Vazquez, Spa, won)Relax-Gam2007-04-112.1stageLink
1102007 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 4 (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Relax-Gam2007-03-292.1stageLink
202007 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 (Francisco Ventoso, Spa, won)Relax-Gam2007-03-282.1stageLink
42007 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 2 (Francisco Ventoso, Spa, won)Relax-Gam2007-03-272.1stageLink
632007 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 (Vladimir Karpets, Rus, won)Relax-Gam2007-03-262.1stageLink
72007 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia - Costa Calida Stage 5 (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Relax-Gam2007-03-112.1stageLink
922007 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia - Costa Calida Stage 4 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Relax-Gam2007-03-102.1stageLink
42007 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia - Costa Calida Stage 3 (Graeme Brown, Aus, won)Relax-Gam2007-03-092.1stageLink
172007 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia - Costa Calida Stage 1 (Jose Joaquin Rojas, Spa, won)Relax-Gam2007-03-072.1stageLink
762007 Clasica de Almeria (Adrián Palomares Villaplana, Spa, won)Relax-Gam2007-03-041.1onedayLink
2006 Races
32006 XLV Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra Stage 6 (Davide Bragazzi, Ita, won)Supermercados Froiz2006-05-282.2stageLink
772006 XLV Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra Stage 5 (Yann Guyot, Fra, won)Supermercados Froiz2006-05-272.2stageLink
1002006 XLV Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra Stage 4 (Simon Clarke, Aus, won)Supermercados Froiz2006-05-262.2stageLink
22006 XLV Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra Stage 3 (Matthew Goss, Aus, won)Supermercados Froiz2006-05-252.2stageLink
72006 XLV Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra Stage 2 (Matthew Goss, Aus, won)Supermercados Froiz2006-05-242.2stageLink
242006 XLV Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra Stage 1 (Francisco José Pacheco, Spa, won)Supermercados Froiz2006-05-232.2stageLink
2005 Races
672005 Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra Stage 5a (Martin Mata, Spa, won)Superm.Froiz2005-05-282.2stageLink
882005 Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra Stage 5b (Pavel Brutt, Rus, won)Superm.Froiz2005-05-282.2stageLink
742005 Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra Stage 4 (Ismael Esteban, Spa, won)Superm.Froiz2005-05-272.2stageLink
22005 Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra Stage 3 (Iker Irazu, Spa, won)Superm.Froiz2005-05-262.2stageLink
42005 Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra Stage 2 (Enrique Mata, Spa, won)Superm.Froiz2005-05-252.2stageLink
582005 Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra Stage 1 (Hubert Schwab, Swi, won)Superm.Froiz2005-05-242.2stageLink
2004 Races
122004 GP Ciudad de Vigo (Jorge Nogaledo, Spa, won)Superm.Froiz2004-08-221.5onedayLink
2003 Races
42003 GP Ciudad de Vigo (Ruben Tapias, Spa, won)Super Froiz2003-08-241.5onedayLink
82003 Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a Extremadura Stage 4 (Jon Del Rio, Spa, won)Supermercado Froiz2003-04-262.6stageLink
22003 Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a Extremadura Stage 3 (Javier Benitez, Spa, won)Supermercado Froiz2003-04-252.6stageLink
992003 Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a Extremadura Stage 2 (Antonio Berasategui, Spa, won)Supermercado Froiz2003-04-242.6stageLink
22003 Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a Extremadura Stage 1b (Pablo Urtasun, Spa, won)Supermercado Froiz2003-04-242.6stageLink
692003 Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a Extremadura Stage 1a (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Supermercado Froiz2003-04-232.6stageLink
142003 Vuelta de las Americas Stage 7 (Shinri Suzuki, Jpn, won)Unam2003-02-28NEstageLink
92003 Vuelta de las Americas Stage 6 (Jesus Zarate, Mex, won)Unam2003-02-27NEstageLink
982003 Vuelta de las Americas Stage 5 (Jesus Zarate, Mex, won)Unam2003-02-26NEstageLink
82003 Vuelta de las Americas Stage 4 (Carlos Hernández, Mex, won)Unam2003-02-25NEstageLink
52003 Vuelta de las Americas Stage 3 (Christian Valenzuela, Successful Living, won)Unam2003-02-24NEstageLink
312003 Vuelta de las Americas Stage 2 (Cuitlahuac Ayala, Mex, won)Unam2003-02-23NEstageLink
952003 Vuelta de las Americas Stage 1 (Carlos López, Mex, won)Unam2003-02-22NEstageLink
2002 Races
32002 Volta a Galicia Stage 2 (Fernando Torres, Spa, won)PC Sprint-Roper2002-09-03NEstageLink

Google results:

Loading...