Name: Mateusz Taciak

Nation: Pol
Career Statistics (2003 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
28576.241225
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
252017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-10-15WTmultiLink
202017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-10-14WTmultiLink
232017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-10-13WTmultiLink
252017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-10-12WTmultiLink
442017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-10-11WTmultiLink
902017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-10-10WTmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-09-191.HConedayLink
2017 Races
252017 Brussels Cycling Classic (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-09-021.HConedayLink
962017 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-08-20WTonedayLink
1002017 RideLondon Classic (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-07-30WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Polish Road Championships Road Race - Men Polish Road Championships Road Race - Men (Adrian Kurek, Pol, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-06-25NEmultiLink
72017 Polish Road Championships Time Trial - Men Polish Road Championships Time Trial - Men (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-06-21NEmultiLink
2015 Races
712015 Garmin Velothon Berlin (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Team Kuota-Lotto2017-05-311.1onedayLink
2017 Races
912017 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-05-272.HCmultiLink
702017 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-05-262.HCmultiLink
872017 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 (Timo Roosen, Ned, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-05-252.HCmultiLink
1062017 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 (Dries Van Gestel, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-05-242.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Volta Limburg Classic (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-04-041.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-03-25WTmultiLink
1602017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-03-24WTmultiLink
1492017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-03-23WTmultiLink
1752017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-03-22WTmultiLink
1902017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-03-20WTmultiLink
2015 Races
1602015 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-03-181.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Energiewacht Dwars door Drenthe (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-03-151.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-03-141.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Le Samyn (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-03-041.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-03-011.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-02-281.HConedayLink
1162015 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-02-011.1onedayLink
1252015 Trofeo Andratx – Mirador d’Es Colomer (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-01-301.1onedayLink
2016 Races
1022016 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-09-221.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-09-212.1multiLink
1092016 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-09-202.1multiLink
DNF2016 Memorial Marco Pantani (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-09-171.1onedayLink
1212016 Brussels Cycling Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-09-031.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Dwars door het Hageland (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-08-051.1onedayLink
802016 RideLondon Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-07-311.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Tim Wellens, , won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-07-16WTmultiLink
1102016 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-07-15WTmultiLink
1412016 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-07-14WTmultiLink
1342016 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-07-13WTmultiLink
1312016 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-07-12WTmultiLink
582016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-05-012.HCmultiLink
432016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-04-302.HCmultiLink
152016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Jaime Roson, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-04-292.HCmultiLink
452016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-04-282.HCmultiLink
362016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-04-272.HCmultiLink
482016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-04-262.HCmultiLink
412016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Pello Bilbao, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-04-252.HCmultiLink
692016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Przemyslaw Niemiec, , won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-04-242.HCmultiLink
532016 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Daniel McLay, , won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-04-141.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-03-23WTmultiLink
1752016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-03-22WTmultiLink
1772016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-03-21WTmultiLink
582016 Clasica de Almeria (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-02-141.1onedayLink
1382016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-02-062.1multiLink
792016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-02-052.1multiLink
1452016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-02-042.1multiLink
312016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 1 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 1 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-02-032.1multiLink
2015 Races
882015 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-08-212.1multiLink
1102015 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Rudy Molard, Fra, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-08-202.1multiLink
952015 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-08-192.1multiLink
1052015 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-08-182.1multiLink
1092015 Prudential RideLondon Classic RideLondon Classic Prudential RideLondon Classic RideLondon Classic (Jean Pierre Drucker, Lux, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-08-021.HCmultiLink
1272015 Tour of Austria Stage 8 Tour of Austria Stage 8 (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-07-122.HCmultiLink
132015 Tour of Austria Stage 7 Tour of Austria Stage 7 (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-07-112.HCmultiLink
1072015 Tour of Austria Stage 6 Tour of Austria Stage 6 (Gonzalez Victo De La Parte, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-07-102.HCmultiLink
1362015 Tour of Austria Stage 5 Tour of Austria Stage 5 (Johann Van Zyl, South Africa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-07-092.HCmultiLink
1312015 Tour of Austria Stage 4 Tour of Austria Stage 4 (Gonzalez Victo De La Parte, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-07-082.HCmultiLink
1322015 Tour of Austria Stage 3 Tour of Austria Stage 3 (Rick Zabel, Ger, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-07-072.HCmultiLink
1382015 Tour of Austria Stage 2 Tour of Austria Stage 2 (David Tanner, Aus, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-07-062.HCmultiLink
1382015 Tour of Austria Stage 1 Tour of Austria Stage 1 (Sondre Holst Enger, , won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-07-052.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 (Luis Mas Bonet, Esp, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-032.1multiLink
712015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-022.1multiLink
1282015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-012.1multiLink
1172015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-04-302.1multiLink
1362015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-04-292.1multiLink
752015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-04-282.1multiLink
1042015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-04-272.1multiLink
942015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-04-262.1multiLink
902015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-02-222.1multiLink
942015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 (Ben Gastauer, Lux, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-02-212.1multiLink
182015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-02-082.1multiLink
1382015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-02-072.1multiLink
1222015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-02-062.1multiLink
1102015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 (Roy Jans, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-02-052.1multiLink
1642015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-02-042.1multiLink
2014 Races
DNF2014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 9: Martigny - Saas-Fee 157km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-06-22WorldTourstageLink
1422014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 8: Delémont - Verbier 219km (Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio, Col, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-06-21WorldTourstageLink
172014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 7: Worb - Worb (ITT) 24.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-06-20WorldTourstageLink
1472014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 6: Büren A.D. Aare - Delémont 184km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-06-19WorldTourstageLink
1322014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 5: Ossingen - Büren A.D. Aare 184km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-06-18WorldTourstageLink
1262014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 4: Heiden - Ossingen 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-06-17WorldTourstageLink
1402014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 3: Sarnen - Heiden 203km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-06-16WorldTourstageLink
1192014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 2: Bellinzona - Sarnen 182km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
432014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 1: Bellinzona - Bellinzona (ITT) 9.4km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
872014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 5: Wassertrüdingen - Nürnberg 159.6km (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-06-012.HCstageLink
262014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 4: Wassertrüdingen - Wassertrüdingen 25.5km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-05-312.HCstageLink
882014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 3: Grassau - Neusäß 232.7km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-05-302.HCstageLink
392014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 2: Freilassing - Reit im Winkl Winklmoos-Alm 164.7km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-05-292.HCstageLink
772014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 1: Vilshofen - Freilassing 201.6km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-05-282.HCstageLink
602014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 4: Val Daone - Monte Bondone (Trento) 175km (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-04-252.HCstageLink
602014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 3: Mori - Roncone (loc. Pozza) 184.4km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-04-242.HCstageLink
482014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 2: Limone sul Garda - San Giacomo di Brentonico 164.5km (Edoardo Zardini, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-04-232.HCstageLink
502014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 1: Riva del Garda - Arco 13.4km (Daniel Oss, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-04-222.HCstageLink
DNF2014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 7: Barcelona (Montjuic) 120.7km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-03-30WorldTourstageLink
832014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 6: El Vendrell - Vilanova i la Geltru 172km (Stef Clement, Ned, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-03-29WorldTourstageLink
852014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 5: Llanars Vall de Camprodon - Valls 218.2km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-03-28WorldTourstageLink
1382014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 4: Alp - Vallter 2000-Setcases 166.4km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-03-27WorldTourstageLink
1132014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 3: Banyoles - La Molina 162.9km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-03-26WorldTourstageLink
1472014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 2: Mataró - Girona 168km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-03-25WorldTourstageLink
1532014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 1: Calella 169.7km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-03-24WorldTourstageLink
82014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 5: Alés (ITT) 11km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-02-092.1stageLink
752014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 4: Goudargues - Laudun 156km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-02-082.1stageLink
942014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 3: Bessèges - Bessèges 152km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-02-072.1stageLink
1132014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix 149km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-02-062.1stageLink
1482014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Sander Helven, Bel, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-02-052.1stageLink
2013 Races
362013 Giro dell'Emilia 2013 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-10-12RacehomeonedayLink
542013 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2013 Stage 3: Gorle - Bergamo 159.1km (Alexey Tsatevitch, Rus, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-09-072.1stageLink
1042013 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2013 Stage 2: Boltiere - Foppolo 153.3km (Patrik Sinkewitz, Ger, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-09-062.1stageLink
1082013 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2013 Stage 1: Brembate di Sopra - Valtorta 168.4km (Patrik Sinkewitz, Ger, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-09-052.1stageLink
DNF2013 Tre Valli Varesine 2013 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-08-23RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 GP Banca di Legnano - Coppa Bernocchi 2013 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-08-22RacehomeonedayLink
1232013 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-08-21RacehomeonedayLink
412013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 7: Wieliczka - Kraków (ITT) 37km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-08-03WorldTourstageLink
552013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 192km (Darwin Atapuma Hurtado, Col, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-08-02WorldTourstageLink
392013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 5: Nowy Targ - Zakopane 160.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-08-01WorldTourstageLink
812013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 4: Tarnów - Katowice 231.5km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-07-31WorldTourstageLink
1102013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 3: Kraków - Rzeszów 226km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-07-30WorldTourstageLink
512013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 2: Marilleva Val di Sole - Passo Pordoi Val di Fassa 206.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-07-28WorldTourstageLink
462013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 1: Rovereto - Madonna di Campiglio 184.5km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-07-27WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 4: Verviers - La Gileppe 186km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-06-152.1stageLink
1032013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 3: Buchten 188.3km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-06-142.1stageLink
1282013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 2: Breda 175.7km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-06-132.1stageLink
202013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 1: Goes (ITT) 8km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-06-122.1stageLink
852013 Tour of Estonia 2013 Stage 3: Tallinn - Tartu 185km (Angelo Furlan, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-05-312.1stageLink
162013 Tour of Estonia 2013 Stage 1b: Tallinn (ITT) 3km (Gert Joeäär, Est, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-05-302.1stageLink
1152013 Tour of Estonia 2013 Stage 1a: Viimsi 125km (Leonid Krasnov, Rus, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-05-302.1stageLink
712013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 4: Arco - Sega di Ala 166.8km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-04-192.HCstageLink
942013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 3: Pergine Valsugana - Condino (Valle delle Chiese) 176.1km (Ivan Santaromita, Swi, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-04-182.HCstageLink
892013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 2: Sillian (Austria) - Vetriolo Terme 224.8km (Kanstantin Siutsou, Beloyrissia, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-04-172.HCstageLink
432013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 1a: Lienz 128.5km (Maxime Bouet, Fra, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-04-162.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 1b: Lienz (TTT) 14.1km (Maxime Bouet, Fra, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-04-162.HCstageLink
1142013 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-04-10RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2013 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-04-04RacehomeonedayLink
632013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 5: Monticelli Terme - Fiorano Modenese 141.1km (Damiano Caruso, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-03-242.1stageLink
432013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 4: Crevalcore (ITT) 14.3km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-03-232.1stageLink
562013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 3: Zola Predosa - Piane di Mocogno 157km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-03-222.1stageLink
1132013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 2: Gatteo - Sogliano al Rubicone 162.3km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-03-212.1stageLink
DNF2013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 1b: Sant'Angelo - Gatteo Mare (TTT) 11.2km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-03-202.1stageLink
812013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 1a: Gatteo 99.5km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-03-202.1stageLink
DNF2013 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia 2013 (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-02-23RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 4: Rousset - Mount Faron 145km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-02-092.1stageLink
732013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 2: Cap d'Agde - Sète (ITT) 24km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-02-072.1stageLink
1552013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 1: Limoux - Gruissan 146.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-02-062.1stageLink
2012 Races
832012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 5: Acqui Terme - Frabosa Soprana 174km (Carlos Albert Betancur Gomez, Col, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2012-09-072.1stageLink
1072012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 4: Lazzate - Passo della Bocchetta 186km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2012-09-062.1stageLink
1012012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 3: Castelfranco Veneto - Merate 229km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2012-09-052.1stageLink
1012012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 2: Poggio Renatico - San Vendemiano 223km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2012-09-042.1stageLink
972012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 1a: Sant’Agostino - Bondeno 83km (Enrico Rossi, Ita, won)CCC Polkowice2012-09-032.1stageLink
DNF2012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 7: Kraków 131.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Polish National Team2012-07-16stageLink
1442012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 191.8km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Polish National Team2012-07-15stageLink
1532012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 5: Rabka Zdrój - Zakopane 163.1km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Polish National Team2012-07-14stageLink
1662012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 4: Bedzin - Katowice 127.8km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Polish National Team2012-07-13stageLink
1692012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 3: Kedzierzyn - Cieszyn 201.7km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Polish National Team2012-07-12stageLink
1652012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 2: Walbrzych - Opole 239.4km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Polish National Team2012-07-11stageLink
1282012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 1: Golebiewski Karpacz - Jelenia Góra 179.5km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Polish National Team2012-07-10stageLink
42012 Polish National Championships 2012 Time Trials: (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2012-06-21stageLink
32012 Tour of Malopolska 2012 Stage 3: 136km (Marek Rutkiewicz, Pol, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2012-05-12stageLink
262012 Tour of Malopolska 2012 Stage 2: 162km (Pawel Cieslik, Pol, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2012-05-11stageLink
472012 Tour of Malopolska 2012 Stage 1: 153km (Mariusz Wiesiak, Pol, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2012-05-10stageLink
882012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 3b: Charleville - Sedan (Stéphane Rossetto, Fra, won)CCC Polkowice2012-04-08stageLink
182012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 3a: Sedan - Charleville-Mézières (Andrey Solomennikov, Rus, won)CCC Polkowice2012-04-08stageLink
472012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 2: Renwez (André Steensen, , won)CCC Polkowice2012-04-07stageLink
772012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 1: Boulzicourt - Signy l’Abbaye 179km (Russell Downing, GBr, won)CCC Polkowice2012-04-06stageLink
1142012 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia 2012 Stage 2 (ITT): Murcia 12.3km (Alexander Serov, Rus, won)CCC Polkowice2012-03-04stageLink
1112012 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia 2012 Stage 1: Balneario de Archena - Sierra de Espuña 198.2km (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)CCC Polkowice2012-03-03stageLink
2011 Races
712011 Tour of Hainan 2011 Stage 9: Sanya 88.2km (Kenny Van Hummel, Ned, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2011-10-28stageLink
382011 Tour of Hainan 2011 Stage 8: Dongfang - Sanya 184.7km (Valentin Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2011-10-27stageLink
782011 Tour of Hainan 2011 Stage 7: Danzhou - Dongfang 196km (Kenny Van Hummel, Ned, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2011-10-26stageLink
812011 Tour of Hainan 2011 Stage 6: Chengmai - Danzhou 201.8km (Kenny Van Hummel, Ned, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2011-10-25stageLink
762011 Tour of Hainan 2011 Stage 5: Haikou - Chengmai 151.6km (Anuar Manan, Mas, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2011-10-24stageLink
882011 Tour of Hainan 2011 Stage 4: Wenchang - Haikou 163.8km (Deon Locke, Aus, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2011-10-23stageLink
802011 Tour of Hainan 2011 Stage 3: Xinglong - Wenchang 161.6km (Tom Veelers, Ned, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2011-10-22stageLink
702011 Tour of Hainan 2011 Stage 2: Wuzhishan 88.6km (Nakajima Yasuharu, Jpn, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2011-10-21stageLink
392011 Tour of Hainan 2011 Stage 1: Sanya - Wuzhishan 163.5km (Justin Jules, Fra, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2011-10-20stageLink
992011 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 2011 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2011-10-03onedayLink
DNF2011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 1: Nembro - Castione della Presolana 176.9km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2011-08-31stageLink
952011 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2011 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2011-08-21onedayLink
882011 Puchar Uzdrowisk Karpackich 2011 (Jacek Morajko, Por, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2011-08-14onedayLink
572011 Memorial Henryka Lasaka 2011 (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2011-08-13onedayLink
752011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 7: Kraków 128km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2011-08-06stageLink
1142011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina TatrzaĊ„ska 207.7km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2011-08-05stageLink
1492011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 5: Zakopane 201.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2011-08-04stageLink
1162011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 4: OĊ›więcim - Cieszyn 176.9km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2011-08-03stageLink
1312011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 3: Będzin - Katowice 135.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2011-08-02stageLink
1562011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 2: Częstochowa - Dąbrowa Górnicza 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2011-08-01stageLink
1432011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 1: Pruszków - Warszawa 101.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2011-07-31stageLink
DNF2011 Dookola Mazowsza 2011 Stage 3: Zwolen - Szydlowiec 161km (Jaroslaw Kowalczyk, Pol, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2011-07-29stageLink
192011 Dookola Mazowsza 2011 Stage 2: Kozienice 163km (Robert Radosz, Pol, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2011-07-28stageLink
562011 Dookola Mazowsza 2011 Stage 1: Nowy Dwór Maz 197km (Matej Jurco, Svk, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2011-07-27stageLink
232011 Dookola Mazowsza 2011 Prologue: Warszawa - Sluzewiec 2.5km (Andre Schulze, Ger, won)CCC Polsat Polkowive2011-07-26stageLink
472011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 9: Lanzhou 94.2km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2011-07-10stageLink
492011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 8: Xining - Lanzhou 239.2km (Rico Rogers, NZl, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2011-07-09stageLink
492011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 7: Qilian - Menyuan 170.4km (Mehdi Sohrabi, Iran, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2011-07-08stageLink
592011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 6: Qilian 103km (Yuriy Metlushenko, , won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2011-07-07stageLink
22011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 5: Xihaizhen - Mole Town,Qilian 123km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2011-07-06stageLink
612011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 4: Bird Island - Xihaizhen 152.4km (Robert Forster, Ger, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2011-07-05stageLink
272011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 3: Qinghai Lake - Bird Island 120.6km (Gregor Gazvoda, Slo, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2011-07-04stageLink
12011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 2: Xining - Qinghai Lake 146.4km (Mateusz Taciak, Pol, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2011-07-03stageLink
1192011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 1: Xining 132.3km (Aaron Kemps, Aus, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2011-07-02stageLink
342011 Memorial Andrzeja Trochanowskiego 2011 (Andre Schulze, Ger, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2011-05-01onedayLink
DNF2011 Rund um Köln 2011 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2011-04-25onedayLink
DNF2011 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2011 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2011-03-26onedayLink
822011 Tour of South Africa 2011 Stage 5: Oudtshoorn - Barrydale 175km (Bernardo Riccio, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2011-02-24stageLink
932011 Tour of South Africa 2011 Stage 4: Bloukrans Bridge - George 153km (Davide Torosantucci, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2011-02-23stageLink
982011 Tour of South Africa 2011 Stage 3: Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium - Summer Strand 177km (Yohann Gene, , won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2011-02-22stageLink
792011 Tour of South Africa 2011 Stage 1: Menlyn Park Shopping Centre - Montecasino 154km (Kristian House, GBr, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2011-02-19stageLink
2010 Races
652010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 7: Nowy Targ - Kraków 163.9km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Poland BGZ2010-08-07stageLink
1362010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 6: Oswiecim - Terma Bukowina Tatrz 228.5km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Poland BGZ2010-08-06stageLink
862010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 5: Astrzebie Zdrój - Ustron 149km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Poland BGZ2010-08-05stageLink
622010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 4: Tychy - Cieszyn 177.9km (Mirco Lorenzetto, , won)Poland BGZ2010-08-04stageLink
1002010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 3: Sosnowiec - Katowice 122.1km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Poland BGZ2010-08-03stageLink
892010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 2: Rawa Mazowiecka - Dabrowa Górnicza 240km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Poland BGZ2010-08-02stageLink
592010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 1: Sochaczew - Warszawa 175.1km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Poland BGZ2010-08-01stageLink
DNF2010 Dookola Mazowsza 2010 Stage 3: Nowe Miasto n. Pilica - Warszawa Wesola 133.8km (Sebastian Forke, , won)Mróz Activ Jet2010-07-30stageLink
792010 Dookola Mazowsza 2010 Stage 2: Zwole - Szydlowiec 162km (Sebastian Forke, , won)Mróz Activ Jet2010-07-29stageLink
712010 Dookola Mazowsza 2010 Stage 1: Siedlce - Kozienice 180.2km (Sebastian Forke, , won)Mróz Activ Jet2010-07-28stageLink
582010 Pomerania Tour 2010 (Dirk Muller, Ger, won)Mróz Active Jet2010-07-23onedayLink
922010 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques 2010 Stage 6: Lesko - Jaroslaw 158.3km (Andre Schulze, Ger, won)Mróz Active Jet2010-07-04stageLink
712010 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques 2010 Stage 5: Jaslo - Krosno 183.7km (Jacek Morajko, Por, won)Mróz Active Jet2010-07-03stageLink
1092010 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques 2010 Stage 4: Radom - Kielce 188.2km (Jacek Morajko, Por, won)Mróz Active Jet2010-07-02stageLink
712010 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques 2010 Stage 3: Piotrków Trybunalski - Skarzysko-Kamienna 157.2km (Andre Schulze, Ger, won)Mróz Active Jet2010-07-01stageLink
1302010 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques 2010 Stage 1: Lódz - Kleszczów 138.4km (Adam Wadecki, Pol, won)Mróz Active Jet2010-06-30stageLink
772010 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques 2010 Stage 2: Radomsko - Belchatów 78km (Andre Schulze, Ger, won)Mróz Active Jet2010-06-30stageLink
82010 Polish Road Championships 2010 Elite men's road race: (Jacek Morajko, Por, won)Mróz Active Jet2010-06-27stageLink
512010 Neuseenclassics -rund um die braunkohle- (Roger Kluge, Ger, won)Mróz Active Jet2010-05-231.1onedayLink
472010 Memorial Andrzeja Trochanowskiego (Andre Schulze, Ger, won)Mroz Activejet2010-05-011.2onedayLink
1022010 Giro del Trentino Stage 4: Arco - Alpe di Pampeago (Tesero) 172.1km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Mroz Activejet2010-04-232.1stageLink
702010 Giro del Trentino Stage 3: Fiera di Primiero - Trento 164km (Alessandro Bertolini, Ita, won)Mroz Activejet2010-04-222.1stageLink
1202010 Giro del Trentino Stage 2: Dro - San Martino di Castrozza 172.5km (Riccardo Ricco', Ita, won)Mroz Activejet2010-04-212.1stageLink
1122010 Giro del Trentino Stage 1: Riva del Garda - Torbole sul Garda 12.5km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Mroz Activejet2010-04-202.1stageLink
812010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Stage 5: Montello - Bergamo 153km (Riccardo Ricco', Ita, won)Mroz Activejet2010-04-052.1stageLink
1202010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Stage 4: Grumello del Monte 152.8km (Matteo Carrara, Ita, won)Mroz Activejet2010-04-042.1stageLink
1512010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Stage 3: Lumezzane 125.5km (Riccardo Ricco', Ita, won)Mroz Activejet2010-04-032.1stageLink
1322010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Stage 2: Dalmine 174.4km (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Mroz Activejet2010-04-022.1stageLink
1732010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Stage 1: Calcinato 156.8km (Bartosz Huzarski, Pol, won)Mroz Activejet2010-04-012.1stageLink
702010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Prologue: Colle Gallo (ITT) 6.6km (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Mroz Activejet2010-03-312.1stageLink
2009 Races
42009 Baltyk Karkonosze Tour Stage 7 (Mateusz Mroz, Pol, won)Mroz Continental Team2009-06-072.2stageLink
362009 Baltyk Karkonosze Tour Stage 6 (Roger Kluge, Ger, won)Mroz Continental Team2009-06-062.2stageLink
112009 Baltyk Karkonosze Tour Stage 5 (Michael Weicht, Ger, won)Mroz Continental Team2009-06-052.2stageLink
372009 Baltyk Karkonosze Tour Stage 4 (Mateusz Komar, Pol, won)Mroz Continental Team2009-06-052.2stageLink
242009 Baltyk Karkonosze Tour Stage 3 (Kirill Baranov, Rus, won)Mróz Action Uniqa2009-06-042.2stageLink
322009 Baltyk Karkonosze Tour Stage 2 (Evgeny Kovalev, Russian Federation, won)Mróz Action Uniqa2009-06-032.2stageLink
12009 Baltyk Karkonosze Tour Stage 1 (Mateusz Taciak, Pol, won)Mróz Action Uniqa2009-06-022.2stageLink
112009 Baltyk Karkonosze Tour Prologue (Blazej Janiaczyk, Pol, won)Mróz Action Uniqa2009-06-012.2stageLink
12009 Memorial Andrzeja Trochanowskiego (Mateusz Taciak, Pol, won)Mroz Continental Team2009-05-011.2onedayLink
2008 Races
252008 Tour Alsace Stage 2 (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)CC Etupes2008-07-312.2stageLink
1022008 Tour Alsace Stage 1 (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)CC Etupes2008-07-302.2stageLink
DNF2008 Grand Prix Jasna Gora-Stochowa (Tomasz Kiendys, Pol, won)KTK Kalisz Aban2008-05-181.2onedayLink
642008 Memorial Andrzeja Trochanowskiego (Tomasz Kiendys, Pol, won)KTK Kalisz2008-05-011.2onedayLink
362008 (Alexandre Mironov, Rus, won)CC Etupes2008-04-202.2stageLink
182008 (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)CC Etupes2008-04-192.2stageLink
352008 (Jérémie Derangere, Fra, won)CC Etupes2008-04-182.2stageLink
972008 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)CC Etupes2008-04-172.2stageLink
22008 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 4 (Gregor Gazvoda, Slo, won)C.C. Etupes Doubs Pays Montbeliard2008-04-132.2stageLink
402008 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 3 (Jonas Ljungblad, Sve, won)C.C. Etupes Doubs Pays Montbeliard2008-04-132.2stageLink
722008 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 2 (Jonas Ljungblad, Sve, won)C.C. Etupes Doubs Pays Montbeliard2008-04-122.2stageLink
462008 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 1 (Jonas Ljungblad, Sve, won)Cc Etupes Le Doubs2008-04-112.2stageLink
572008 Annemasse-Bellegarde (Gredy Sébastien, Fra, won)CC Etupes2008-03-30NEonedayLink
532008 (Gatis Smukulis, Bel, won)Cc Etupes Le Doubs2008-02-231.2onedayLink
2007 Races
22007 (Cameron Wurf, Aus, won)CC Etupes2007-09-161.1onedayLink
22007 Chrono Champenois Masculin (Cameron Wurf, Aus, won)CC Etupes2007-09-161.2onedayLink
662007 Po Stajerski Stage 3 (Blaz Zun, Slovenia, won)Poland National Team2007-08-262.1stageLink
72007 Po Stajerski Stage 2 (Frederique Robert, Bel, won)Poland National Team2007-08-252.1stageLink
642007 Po Stajerski Stage 1 (Pieter Cordeel, Bel, won)Poland National Team2007-08-242.1stageLink
52007 Tour Alsace Stage 5 (Benoît Luminet, Fra, won)CC. Etupes Le Doubs, Pays De Montbeliard2007-08-052.2stageLink
432007 Tour Alsace Stage 4 (Romain Villa, Fra, won)CC. Etupes Le Doubs, Pays De Montbeliard2007-08-042.2stageLink
12007 Tour Alsace Stage 3 (Mateusz Taciak, Pol, won)CC. Etupes Le Doubs, Pays De Montbeliard2007-08-032.2stageLink
872007 Tour Alsace Stage 2 (David McPartland, Aus, won)CC. Etupes Le Doubs, Pays De Montbeliard2007-08-022.2stageLink
1152007 Tour Alsace Stage 1 (Paul Moucheraud, Fra, won)CC. Etupes Le Doubs, Pays De Montbeliard2007-08-012.2stageLink
922007 (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)SMS Swidnica2007-07-282.1stageLink
182007 (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)SMS Swidnica2007-07-282.1stageLink
292007 (Jaroslaw Kowalczyk, Pol, won)SMS Swidnica2007-07-272.1stageLink
152007 (Andris Smirnovs, Lat, won)SMS Swidnica2007-07-262.1stageLink
DNF2007 (Kirill Baranov, Rus, won)SMS Swidnica2007-04-292.HCstageLink
182007 (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)SMS Swidnica2007-04-282.HCstageLink
1132007 (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)SMS Swidnica2007-04-282.HCstageLink
102007 (Sebastien Gredy, Fra, won)CC Etupes2007-04-222.2stageLink
92007 (Gabriel Rasch, Nor, won)CC Etupes2007-04-212.2stageLink
602007 (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)CC Etupes2007-04-202.2stageLink
812007 (Hċkan Nilsson, Swe, won)CC Etupes2007-04-192.2stageLink
2006 Races
32006 (Kamil Zielinski, Pol, won)KTK Kalisz2006-07-302.1stageLink
52006 (Tomasz Domagala, Pol, won)KTK Kalisz2006-07-292.1stageLink
1312006 (Rafal Gorczyca, Pol, won)KTK Kalisz2006-07-282.1stageLink
22006 (Christopher Schmieg, Ger, won)KTK Kalisz2006-07-272.1stageLink
292006 Champ. d'Europe - CML/ European Championship - TT (Dmytro Grabovsky, Ukraine, won)35.36.432006-07-14CConedayLink
772006 Giro della Valsesia 2 (Piotr Ziblinski, Pol, won)Polish National Team2006-07-091.2onedayLink
772006 Giro della Valsesia 1 (Francesco Tizza, Sin-Sintofarm, won)Polish National Team2006-07-081.2onedayLink
662006 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 5 (Blaz Jarc, Slo, won)Polish National Team2006-05-142.HCstageLink
362006 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 4 (Robert Gavenda, Svk, won)Polish National Team2006-05-132.HCstageLink
192006 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 3b (Florian Völk, Ger, won)Polish National Team2006-05-122.HCstageLink
232006 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 2 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Polish National Team2006-05-112.HCstageLink
122006 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 1 (Blaz Jarc, Slo, won)Polish National Team2006-05-102.HCstageLink
32006 (Nils Plotner, Ger, won)SMS Swidnica KTK2006-04-302.HCstageLink
572006 (Rene Mandri, Est, won)C.C.Etupes Le Doubs Pays2006-03-051.2onedayLink
2005 Races
962005 (Adam Wadecki, Pol, won)Kadra Polski Torowa2005-06-302.1stageLink
442005 (Piotr Wadecki, Pol, won)Kadra Polski Torowa2005-06-292.1stageLink
652005 (Adam Wadecki, Pol, won)Kadra Polski Torowa2005-06-292.1stageLink
802005 Memorial Andrzeja Trochnowskiego (Frantisek Rabon, Cze, won)Polska Tor2005-05-011.2onedayLink
242005 (Jaroslaw Zarebski, Pol, won)Kadra Narodowa Tor Polska2005-04-242.2stageLink
162005 (Pawel Szaniawski, Pol, won)Kadra Narodowa Tor Polska2005-04-232.2stageLink
272005 (Zbigniew Piatek, Pol, won)Kadra Narodowa Tor Polska2005-04-222.2stageLink
272005 (Artur Krzeszowiec, Pol, won)Kadra Narodowa Tor Polska2005-04-212.2stageLink
2004 Races
82004 Paris-Tours "Espoirs" (Vincent Jerome, Fra, won)Saint-Cyr Touraine Val De Loire2004-10-101.7.1onedayLink
2003 Races
42003 Tour of Mazopolska Stage 4 (Radoslaw Romanik, Pol, won)Polish National U23 Team2003-08-092.5stageLink
62003 (Piotr Przydzial, Pol, won)KTK Mountbike Sport Kalisz2003-04-262.5stageLink

Google results:

Loading...