Name: Francisco Ventoso

Nation: Spa
Career Statistics (2003 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
25867.98931
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
1142017 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2017-09-161.HConedayLink
912017 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)BMC Racing Team2017-09-151.1onedayLink
172017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2017-09-10WTmultiLink
492017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2017-09-09WTmultiLink
692017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2017-09-08WTmultiLink
802017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Sander Armee, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2017-09-07WTmultiLink
1152017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Stefan Denifl, Aut, won)BMC Racing Team2017-09-06WTmultiLink
422017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)BMC Racing Team2017-09-05WTmultiLink
722017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)BMC Racing Team2017-09-03WTmultiLink
902017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)BMC Racing Team2017-09-02WTmultiLink
692017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2017-09-01WTmultiLink
1052017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-31WTmultiLink
1622017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-30WTmultiLink
952017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-29WTmultiLink
842017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-27WTmultiLink
892017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-26WTmultiLink
1292017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Matej Mohoric, , won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-25WTmultiLink
882017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-24WTmultiLink
1142017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-23WTmultiLink
322017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-22WTmultiLink
1182017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-21WTmultiLink
1472017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-20WTmultiLink
492017 RideLondon Classic (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)BMC Racing Team2017-07-30WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)BMC Racing Team2017-07-29WTonedayLink
882017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2017-07-262.HCmultiLink
1262017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)BMC Racing Team2017-07-252.HCmultiLink
692017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2017-07-242.HCmultiLink
1022017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2017-07-232.HCmultiLink
682017 Spanish Road Championships Road Race - Men Spanish Road Championships Road Race - Men (Jose Herrada, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2017-06-25CNmultiLink
132017 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)BMC Racing Team2017-05-01WTonedayLink
2015 Races
662015 Paris-Roubaix (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Movistar Team2017-04-12WTonedayLink
DNF2015 E3 Harelbeke (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Movistar Team2017-03-27WTonedayLink
2017 Races
652017 Gent - Wevelgem (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2017-03-26WTonedayLink
972017 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)BMC Racing Team2017-03-22WTonedayLink
1122017 Milan-San Remo (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)BMC Racing Team2017-03-18WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Strade Bianche (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Movistar Team2017-03-071.HConedayLink
2017 Races
762017 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2017-02-192.1multiLink
502017 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2017-02-182.1multiLink
2015 Races
252015 Trofeo Playa de Palma (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Movistar Team2017-02-011.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2017-01-29WTonedayLink
152017 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Towards Zero Race Melbourne Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Towards Zero Race Melbourne Elite Men (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)BMC Racing Team2017-01-26CRTmultiLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Movistar Team2016-10-222.HCmultiLink
922016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2016-10-212.HCmultiLink
262016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Movistar Team2016-10-202.HCmultiLink
482016 Giro del Piemonte (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Movistar Team2016-09-291.HConedayLink
942016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2016-09-09WTonedayLink
692016 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Movistar Team2016-08-28WTonedayLink
462016 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Movistar Team2016-08-192.1multiLink
352016 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Movistar Team2016-08-182.1multiLink
122016 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Roman Maykin, Rus, won)Movistar Team2016-08-172.1multiLink
242016 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Joseph Rosskopf, , won)Movistar Team2016-08-162.1multiLink
612016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Movistar Team2016-08-132.1multiLink
492016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (Sam Oomen, , won)Movistar Team2016-08-122.1multiLink
252016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Movistar Team2016-08-112.1multiLink
212016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Movistar Team2016-08-102.1multiLink
512016 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Movistar Team2016-07-15WTmultiLink
262016 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)Movistar Team2016-07-14WTmultiLink
342016 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Movistar Team2016-07-13WTmultiLink
432016 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)Movistar Team2016-07-12WTmultiLink
1192016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Movistar Team2016-06-12WTmultiLink
1082016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Movistar Team2016-06-11WTmultiLink
1052016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Movistar Team2016-06-10WTmultiLink
912016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Movistar Team2016-06-09WTmultiLink
1402016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Movistar Team2016-06-08WTmultiLink
1032016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Movistar Team2016-06-07WTmultiLink
1032016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Movistar Team2016-06-06WTmultiLink
1452016 Criterium du Dauphine Prologue Criterium du Dauphine Prologue (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Movistar Team2016-06-05WTmultiLink
262016 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2016-05-28WTmultiLink
1172016 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2016-05-27WTmultiLink
1502016 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2016-05-26WTmultiLink
1402016 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)BMC Racing Team2016-05-25WTmultiLink
222016 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)BMC Racing Team2016-05-24WTmultiLink
752016 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2016-05-23WTmultiLink
1162016 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)BMC Racing Team2016-05-21WTmultiLink
1222016 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2016-05-20WTmultiLink
322016 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)BMC Racing Team2016-05-19WTmultiLink
682016 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)BMC Racing Team2016-05-18WTmultiLink
1162016 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Omar Fraile, , won)BMC Racing Team2016-05-17WTmultiLink
532016 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2016-05-16WTmultiLink
1132016 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)BMC Racing Team2016-05-14WTmultiLink
1162016 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Gorka Izagirre, , won)BMC Racing Team2016-05-13WTmultiLink
482016 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)BMC Racing Team2016-05-12WTmultiLink
782016 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)BMC Racing Team2016-05-11WTmultiLink
352016 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)BMC Racing Team2016-05-10WTmultiLink
1012016 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)BMC Racing Team2016-05-09WTmultiLink
662016 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)BMC Racing Team2016-05-07WTmultiLink
762016 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2016-05-06WTmultiLink
292016 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)BMC Racing Team2016-05-05WTmultiLink
DNF2016 Paris-Roubaix (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Movistar Team2016-04-10WTonedayLink
182016 E3 Harelbeke (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Movistar Team2016-03-25WTonedayLink
922016 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Movistar Team2016-03-231.HConedayLink
1342016 Milan-San Remo (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Movistar Team2016-03-19WTonedayLink
372016 GP Industria & Artigianato (Simon Clarke, Aus, won)Movistar Team2016-03-061.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Strade Bianche (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Movistar Team2016-03-051.HConedayLink
862016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 (Stijn Vandenbergh, Bel, won)Movistar Team2016-02-072.1multiLink
1172016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Movistar Team2016-02-062.1multiLink
1492016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Movistar Team2016-02-052.1multiLink
1482016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Movistar Team2016-02-042.1multiLink
1092016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 1 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 1 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Movistar Team2016-02-032.1multiLink
432016 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Movistar Team2016-01-242.1multiLink
1182016 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 (Miguel A. Lopez, Col, won)Movistar Team2016-01-232.1multiLink
412016 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 (German N. Tivani, Arg, won)Movistar Team2016-01-222.1multiLink
2015 Races
102015 Vuelta a España Stage 19 Vuelta a España Stage 19 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Movistar Team2015-09-11WTmultiLink
582015 Vuelta a España Stage 18 Vuelta a España Stage 18 (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Movistar Team2015-09-10WTmultiLink
582015 Vuelta a España Stage 17 Vuelta a España Stage 17 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Movistar Team2015-09-09WTmultiLink
722015 Vuelta a España Stage 16 Vuelta a España Stage 16 (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Movistar Team2015-09-07WTmultiLink
342015 Vuelta a España Stage 13 Vuelta a España Stage 13 (Nelson Oliveira, Por, won)Movistar Team2015-09-04WTmultiLink
332015 Vuelta a España Stage 12 Vuelta a España Stage 12 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Movistar Team2015-09-03WTmultiLink
792015 Vuelta a España Stage 11 Vuelta a España Stage 11 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Movistar Team2015-09-02WTmultiLink
972015 Vuelta a España Stage 10 Vuelta a España Stage 10 (Kristian Sbaragli, Ita, won)Movistar Team2015-08-31WTmultiLink
1472015 Vuelta a España Stage 9 Vuelta a España Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Movistar Team2015-08-30WTmultiLink
1052015 Vuelta a España Stage 8 Vuelta a España Stage 8 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Movistar Team2015-08-29WTmultiLink
1072015 Vuelta a España Stage 7 Vuelta a España Stage 7 (Bertjan Lindeman, , won)Movistar Team2015-08-28WTmultiLink
1142015 Vuelta a España Stage 6 Vuelta a España Stage 6 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Movistar Team2015-08-27WTmultiLink
1652015 Vuelta a España Stage 5 Vuelta a España Stage 5 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Movistar Team2015-08-26WTmultiLink
1102015 Vuelta a España Stage 4 Vuelta a España Stage 4 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Movistar Team2015-08-25WTmultiLink
892015 Vuelta a España Stage 3 Vuelta a España Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2015-08-24WTmultiLink
1262015 Vuelta a España Stage 2 Vuelta a España Stage 2 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Movistar Team2015-08-23WTmultiLink
602015 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Marcin Bialoblocki, GBr, won)Movistar Team2015-08-08WTmultiLink
602015 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Sergio Luis Henao, Col, won)Movistar Team2015-08-07WTmultiLink
522015 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Bart De Clercq, Bel, won)Movistar Team2015-08-06WTmultiLink
1172015 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Movistar Team2015-08-05WTmultiLink
302015 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Movistar Team2015-08-04WTmultiLink
1392015 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Movistar Team2015-08-03WTmultiLink
962015 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2015-08-02WTmultiLink
602015 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Movistar Team2015-06-21WTmultiLink
582015 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Movistar Team2015-06-20WTmultiLink
532015 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Movistar Team2015-06-19WTmultiLink
1032015 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2015-06-18WTmultiLink
952015 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Movistar Team2015-06-17WTmultiLink
922015 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Movistar Team2015-06-16WTmultiLink
562015 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2015-06-15WTmultiLink
712015 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Movistar Team2015-06-14WTmultiLink
172015 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Movistar Team2015-06-13WTmultiLink
692015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Movistar Team2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
692015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Movistar Team2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
712015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Movistar Team2015-04-012.HCmultiLink
1182015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Movistar Team2015-03-312.HCmultiLink
1112015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2015-03-16WTmultiLink
1562015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Movistar Team2015-03-15WTmultiLink
1662015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Movistar Team2015-03-14WTmultiLink
1732015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Movistar Team2015-03-13WTmultiLink
1672015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Movistar Team2015-03-12WTmultiLink
1692015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Movistar Team2015-03-11WTmultiLink
1212015 Tour of Qatar Stage 6 Tour of Qatar Stage 6 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Movistar Team2015-02-132.HCmultiLink
372015 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Movistar Team2015-02-122.HCmultiLink
1082015 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Movistar Team2015-02-112.HCmultiLink
1112015 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Movistar Team2015-02-102.HCmultiLink
702015 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Movistar Team2015-02-092.HCmultiLink
652015 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 (Jose Joaquin Rojas, Spa, won)Movistar Team2015-02-082.HCmultiLink
2012 Races
312012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 4: Le Mans - Sablé-sur-Sarthe 166.6km (Thomas Dekker, Ned, won)Movistar Team2012-04-06stageLink
12012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 3: Angers - Pré-en-Pail 181.8km (Francisco Ventoso, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-04-05stageLink
262012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 2b (ITT): Angers 6.8km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Movistar Team2012-04-04stageLink
132012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 2a: Riaillé - Angers 87.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Movistar Team2012-04-04stageLink
52012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 1: Saint-Gilles-Croix-de-Vie - Riaillé 192.8km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Movistar Team2012-04-03stageLink
1362012 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2012 Stage 1: Draguignan - La Croix Valmer 189.2km (Romain Hardy, Fra, won)Movistar Team2012-02-18stageLink
2011 Races
1112011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 9: Schaffhausen (ITT) 32.1km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Movistar Team2011-06-19stageLink
1402011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 8: Tübach - Schaffhausen 167.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2011-06-18stageLink
702011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 7: Vaduz (FL) - Serfaus-Fiss-Ladis 222.8km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Movistar Team2011-06-17stageLink
732011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 6: Tobel-Tägerschen - Triesenberg/Malbun 157.7km (Steven Kruijswijk, Ned, won)Movistar Team2011-06-16stageLink
502011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 5: Huttwil - Tobel-Tägerschen 204.2km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Movistar Team2011-06-15stageLink
362011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 4: Grindelwald - Huttwil 198.4km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Movistar Team2011-06-14stageLink
992011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 3: Brig-Glis - Grindelwald 107.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2011-06-13stageLink
1222011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 2: Airolo - Crans-Montana 149km (Juan Mauricio Soler, Col, won)Movistar Team2011-06-12stageLink
1272011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 1: Lugano (ITT) 7.1km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Movistar Team2011-06-11stageLink
652011 Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta 2011 (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Movistar Team2011-04-10onedayLink
242011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 6: Adelaide 90km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Movistar Team2011-01-23stageLink
12011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 5: McLaren Vale - Willunga 131km (Francisco Ventoso, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-01-22stageLink
182011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 4: Norwood - Strathalbyn 124km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Movistar Team2011-01-21stageLink
62011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 3 : Unley - Stirling 129km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Movistar Team2011-01-20stageLink
202011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 1: Mawson Lakes - Angaston 138km (Matthew Goss, Aus, won)Movistar Team2011-01-18stageLink
162011 Cancer Council Classic 2011 (Matthew Goss, Aus, won)Movistar Team2011-01-16onedayLink
2010 Races
272010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 5: Niort - Poitiers 197.6km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-08-27stageLink
732010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 4: Latille - Vouille (ITT) 22.1km (Markel Irizar Aramburu, Spa, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-08-26stageLink
222010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 3: Quincay - Vouille 95.7km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-08-26stageLink
122010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 2: Saint Georges De Didonne - Niort 178.5km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-08-25stageLink
382010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 1: Chalais - Royan 186.3km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-08-24stageLink
132010 Circuito de Getxo "Memorial Ricardo Otxoa" 2010 (Francisco José Pacheco, Spa, won)Team Carmiooro-NGC2010-08-01onedayLink
DNF2010 Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika 2010 (Gorka Izaguirre, Spa, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-07-25onedayLink
12010 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2010 Stage 2: Coslada 84.8km (Francisco Ventoso, Spa, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-07-17stageLink
432010 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2010 Stage 1: Caso de Campo (ITT) 8.1km (Gustav Larsson, Swe, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-07-17stageLink
382010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b: De Panne 14.75km (David Millar, GBr, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-04-012.HCstageLink
212010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a: De Panne 112km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-04-012.HCstageLink
262010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2: Zottegem - Sint Idesbald 188km (Sebastien Turgot, Fra, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-03-312.HCstageLink
462010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 198km (Steve Chainel, Fra, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-03-302.HCstageLink
462010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 198km (Steve Chainel, Fra, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-03-302.HCstageLink
12010 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5: Torrox - Antequera 161.4km (Francisco Ventoso, Spa, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-02-252.1stageLink
752010 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4: Málaga - Málaga (ITT) 10.9km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-02-242.1stageLink
392010 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3: Marbella - Benahavis 162.5km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-02-232.1stageLink
52010 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2: Otura - Córdoba 182.2km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-02-222.1stageLink
642010 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1: Jaén - Puerto de La Guardia 159.2km (Sergio Pardilla Bellón, Spa, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-02-212.1stageLink
2008 Races
532008 Volta a la Comunidad Valenciana Stage 4 (Mirko Lorenzetto, Ita, won)Andalucia-Cajasur2008-02-292.1stageLink
942008 Volta a la Comunidad Valenciana Stage 3 (Manuel Vazquez, Spa, won)Andalucia-Cajasur2008-02-282.1stageLink
582008 Volta a la Comunidad Valenciana Stage 2 (Erik Zabel, Ger, won)Andalucia-Cajasur2008-02-272.1stageLink
852008 Volta a la Comunidad Valenciana Stage 1 (Ivan Gutierrez, Spa, won)Andalucia-Cajasur2008-02-262.1stageLink
2007 Races
DNF2007 Tour de France Stage 14 Mazamet - Plateau-de-Beille (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Saunier Duval-Prodir2007-07-22ProTstageLink
DNF2007 Paris - Roubaix (Stuart O'Grady, Aus, won)Saunier Duval-Prodir2007-04-15ProTonedayLink
42007 Gent - Wevelgem (Marcus Burghardt, Ger, won)Saunier Duval-Prodir2007-04-11ProTonedayLink
712007 Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres (Alessandro Ballan, Ita, won)Saunier Duval-Prodir2007-04-08ProTonedayLink
12007 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 5 (Francisco Ventoso, Spa, won)Saunier Duval-Prodir2007-03-302.1stageLink
132007 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 4 (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Saunier Duval-Prodir2007-03-292.1stageLink
12007 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 (Francisco Ventoso, Spa, won)Saunier Duval-Prodir2007-03-282.1stageLink
12007 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 2 (Francisco Ventoso, Spa, won)Saunier Duval-Prodir2007-03-272.1stageLink
42007 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 (Vladimir Karpets, Rus, won)Saunier Duval-Prodir2007-03-262.1stageLink
822007 Milano - Sanremo (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Saunier Duval-Prodir2007-03-24ProTonedayLink
72007 Paris - Nice Paris - Nice (David Millar, GBr, won)Saunier Duval-Prodir2007-03-11ProTstageLink
22007 Trofeo Calvia (Unai Etxebarria, Ven, won)Saunier Duval-Prodir2007-02-151.1onedayLink
82007 Trofeo Cala Millor-Cala Bona (Vicente Reynes, Spa, won)Saunier Duval-Prodir2007-02-121.1onedayLink
72007 Trofeo Mallorca (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Saunier Duval-Prodir2007-02-111.1onedayLink
52007 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Saunier Duval-Prodir2007-01-312.1stageLink
192007 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Saunier Duval-Prodir2007-01-302.1stageLink
82007 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Saunier Duval-Prodir2007-01-292.1stageLink
532007 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 (Steven De Jongh, Ned, won)Saunier Duval-Prodir2007-01-282.1stageLink
2006 Races
132006 (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Saunier Duval2006-07-23ProTstageLink
822006 Tour de France Stage 19 Le Creusot - Montceau-les-Mines ITT (Serguei Gonchar, Ukr, won)Saunier Duval2006-07-22ProTstageLink
1152006 (Matteo Tosatto, Ita, won)Saunier Duval2006-07-21ProTstageLink
1422006 Tour de France Stage 17 Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne - Morzine (Floyd Landis, USA, won)Saunier Duval2006-07-20ProTstageLink
1412006 Tour de France Stage 16 Le Bourg-d'Oisans - La Toussuire (Michael Rasmussen, Den, won)Saunier Duval2006-07-19ProTstageLink
932006 Tour de France Stage 15 Gap - L'Alpe-d'Huez (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Saunier Duval2006-07-18ProTstageLink
462006 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Saunier Duval2006-07-16ProTstageLink
132006 (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Saunier Duval2006-07-15ProTstageLink
72006 Tour de France Stage 12 Luchon - Carcassonne (Yaroslav Popovych, Ukr, won)Saunier Duval2006-07-14ProTstageLink
692006 Tour de France Stage 11 Tarbes - Val d'Aran/Pla-de-Beret (Spain) (Denis Menchov, Rus, won)Saunier Duval2006-07-13ProTstageLink
972006 Tour de France Stage 10 Cambo-les-Bains - Pau (Juan Miguel Mercado, Spa, won)Saunier Duval2006-07-12ProTstageLink
72006 Tour de France Stage 9 Bordeaux - Dax (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Saunier Duval2006-07-11ProTstageLink
132006 (Sylvain Calzati, Fra, won)Saunier Duval2006-07-09ProTstageLink
692006 (Serguei Gonchar, Ukr, won)Saunier Duval2006-07-08ProTstageLink
942006 (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Saunier Duval2006-07-07ProTstageLink
82006 Tour de France Stage 5 Beauvais - Caen (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Saunier Duval2006-07-06ProTstageLink
72006 Tour de France Stage 4 Huy (Belgium) - Saint-Quentin (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Saunier Duval2006-07-05ProTstageLink
1072006 Tour de France Stage 3 Esch-sur-Alzette - Valkenburg (Netherlands) (Matthias Kessler, Ger, won)Saunier Duval2006-07-04ProTstageLink
142006 Tour de France Stage 2 Obernai - Esch-sur-Alzette (Luxembourg) (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Saunier Duval-Prodir2006-07-03ProTstageLink
142006 Tour de France Stage 1 Strasbourg - Strasbourg (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Saunier Duval-Prodir2006-07-02ProTstageLink
1622006 Tour de France Prologue Strasbourg ITT (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Saunier Duval-Prodir2006-07-01ProTstageLink
1002006 Euskal Bizikleta Stage 1 (Koldo Gil, Spa, won)Saunier Duval-Prodir2006-05-312.HCstageLink
DNF2006 Tour de Georgia Stage 5 Blairsville, GA - Brasstown Bald Mountain, GA (Thomas Danielson, USA, won)Prodir Saunier Duval2006-04-222.HCstageLink
732006 Tour de Georgia Stage 4 Dalton, GA - Dahlonega, GA (Fred Rodriguez, USA, won)Prodir Saunier Duval2006-04-212.HCstageLink
632006 Tour de Georgia Stage 3 Chickamauga, GA - Chattanooga, TN (Floyd Landis, USA, won)Prodir Saunier Duval2006-04-202.HCstageLink
102006 Tour de Georgia Stage 2 Fayetteville, GA - Rome, GA (Yaroslav Popovych, Ukr, won)Prodir Saunier Duval2006-04-192.HCstageLink
1052006 Tour de Georgia Tour de Georgia (Lars Michaelsen, Den, won)Prodir Saunier Duval2006-04-182.HCstageLink
522006 Paris - Nice Paris - Nice (Bobby Julich, USA, won)Saunier Duval-Prodir2006-03-05ProTstageLink
772006 GP Costa degli Etruschi (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Saunier Duval-Prodir2006-02-041.1onedayLink
2005 Races
1652005 Paris-Tours "Espoirs" (Erik Zabel, Ger, won)Saunier Duval-Prodir2005-10-091.2onedayLink
1652005 Paris - Tours (Erik Zabel, Ger, won)Saunier Duval-Prodir2005-10-09ProTonedayLink
1282005 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Constantino Zaballa, Spa, won)Saunier Duval-Prodir2005-08-13ProTonedayLink
DNF2005 Wachovia USPRO Championships (Chris Wherry, USA, won)Saunier Duval-Prodir2005-06-051.HConedayLink
1012005 Wachovia Classic - Trenton (Gordon Fraser, Can, won)Suanier Duval - Prodir2005-06-021.1onedayLink
452005 Wachovia Invitational - Lancaster (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Suanier Duval - Prodir2005-05-311.1onedayLink
612005 Paris - Nice Paris - Nice (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Saunier Duval-Prodir2005-03-06ProTstageLink
42005 Trofeo Luis Puig (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Saunier Duval-Prodir2005-02-191.1onedayLink
72005 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Saunier Duval2005-01-312.1stageLink
242005 Doha International GP (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Saunier Duval-Prodir2005-01-291.1onedayLink
2004 Races
252004 Japan Cup (Patrik Sinkewitz, Ger, won)Saunier Duval-Prodir2004-10-241.3onedayLink
1122004 Paris - Tours (Erik Dekker, Ned, won)Saunier Duval-Prodir2004-10-10CDMonedayLink
42004 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Saunier Duval-Prodir2004-04-302.3stageLink
252004 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 (Jose Ivan Gutierrez, Spa, won)Saunier Duval-Prodir2004-04-282.3stageLink
262004 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5b (Bobby Julich, USA, won)Saunier Duval-Prodir2004-04-092.HCstageLink
482004 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5a (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Saunier Duval-Prodir2004-04-092.HCstageLink
812004 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Denis Menchov, Rus, won)Saunier Duval-Prodir2004-04-082.HCstageLink
102004 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (CArlos Zarate, Spa, won)Saunier Duval-Prodir2004-04-072.HCstageLink
1232004 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Beat Zberg, Swi, won)Saunier Duval-Prodir2004-04-062.HCstageLink
1442004 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Saunier Duval-Prodir2004-04-052.HCstageLink
432004 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Saunier Duval2004-02-052.3stageLink
932004 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Saunier Duval2004-02-042.3stageLink
152004 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Saunier Duval2004-02-032.3stageLink
12004 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 (Francisco Ventoso, Spa, won)Saunier Duval-Prodir2004-02-022.3stageLink
2003 Races
52003 Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida Stage 3 (Jukka Vastaranta, Fin, won)Saunier Duval2003-06-112.6stageLink
662003 Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida Stage 2 (Rodrigo Garcia, Spa, won)Saunier Duval2003-06-102.6stageLink
502003 Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida Stage 1 (Konstantin Ponomarev, Rus, won)Saunier Duval2003-06-092.6stageLink
42003 Giro delle Regioni Stage 3 (Kristijan Fajt, Slo, won)Spain2003-04-282.7.1stageLink

Google results:

Loading...