Name: Maarten De Jonge

Nation: Ned
Career Statistics (2003 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
29338.70128
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
342017 Tour of Hainan Stage 9 Tour of Hainan Stage 9 (Joseph Cooper, NZl, won)Monkey Town Continental Team2017-11-052.HCmultiLink
262017 Tour of Hainan Stage 8 Tour of Hainan Stage 8 (Marco Zanotti, Ita, won)Monkey Town Continental Team2017-11-042.HCmultiLink
252017 Tour of Hainan Stage 7 Tour of Hainan Stage 7 (Jacopo Mosca, Ita, won)Monkey Town Continental Team2017-11-032.HCmultiLink
92017 Tour of Hainan Stage 6 Tour of Hainan Stage 6 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Monkey Town Continental Team2017-11-022.HCmultiLink
202017 Tour of Hainan Stage 5 Tour of Hainan Stage 5 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Monkey Town Continental Team2017-11-012.HCmultiLink
122017 Tour of Hainan Stage 4 Tour of Hainan Stage 4 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Monkey Town Continental Team2017-10-312.HCmultiLink
202017 Tour of Hainan Stage 3 Tour of Hainan Stage 3 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Monkey Town Continental Team2017-10-302.HCmultiLink
262017 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Monkey Town Continental Team2017-10-292.HCmultiLink
902017 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 (Jon Aberasturi Izaga, Esp, won)Monkey Town Continental Team2017-10-282.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
392015 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Bike-AID2017-10-081.1onedayLink
722015 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Bike-AID2017-10-031.HConedayLink
2017 Races
632017 Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Monkey Town Continental Team2017-06-25CNmultiLink
322017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Monkey Town Continental Team2017-06-182.1multiLink
302017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (José Gonçalves, Por, won)Monkey Town Continental Team2017-06-172.1multiLink
622017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Monkey Town Continental Team2017-06-162.1multiLink
512017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Monkey Town Continental Team2017-06-152.1multiLink
1042017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Monkey Town Continental Team2017-06-142.1multiLink
242017 Ronde van Limburg (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Monkey Town Continental Team2017-06-111.1onedayLink
2015 Races
212015 Garmin Velothon Berlin (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Bora-Argon 182017-05-311.1onedayLink
132015 Rutland - Melton International CiCLE Classic (Steele Von Hoff, VIC, won)Bike-AID2017-04-261.2onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Dwars door West-Vlaanderen Johan Museeuw Classic (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Monkey Town Continental Team2017-03-051.1onedayLink
2015 Races
672015 Netherlands Road Championships Netherlands Road Championships (Anna van der Breggen, Ned, won)Bike-AID2015-06-24CNmultiLink
322015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 5 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 5 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bike-AID2015-05-172.HCmultiLink
982015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 4 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 4 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Bike-AID2015-05-162.HCmultiLink
282015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 3 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 3 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Bike-AID2015-05-152.HCmultiLink
372015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 2 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 2 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bike-AID2015-05-142.HCmultiLink
252015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 1 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Bike-AID2015-05-132.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Tour de Taiwan Stage 4 Tour de Taiwan Stage 4 (Mirsamad Pourseyedigolakhour, Islamic Republic of Iran, won)Bike-AID2015-03-242.1multiLink
212015 Tour de Taiwan Stage 3 Tour de Taiwan Stage 3 (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)Bike-AID2015-03-232.1multiLink
242015 Tour de Taiwan Stage 2 Tour de Taiwan Stage 2 (Patrick Bevin, New Zealand, won)Bike-AID2015-03-222.1multiLink
202015 Tour de Taiwan Stage 1 Tour de Taiwan Stage 1 (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)Bike-AID2015-03-212.1multiLink
92015 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Stage 6 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Stage 6 (Rafaa Chtioui, quipe Centre Mondial UCI, won)Bike-AID2015-02-202.1multiLink
82015 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Stage 2 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Stage 2 (Rafaa Chtioui, quipe Centre Mondial UCI, won)Bike-AID2015-02-172.1multiLink
2014 Races
352014 Netherlands Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Ootmarsum 243km (Sebastian Langeveld, Ned, won)Terengganu Cycling Team2014-06-29CNstageLink
72014 Tour de Taiwan 2014 Stage 4: Tainan City - Hibiscus Resort 161km (Ioannis Tamouridis, Gre, won)Terengganu Cycling Team2014-03-122.1stageLink
2013 Races
402013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 122.8km (Omar Bertazzo, Ita, won)Team Vorarlberg2013-07-072.HCstageLink
1052013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 7: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See (ITT) 24.1km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Vorarlberg2013-07-062.HCstageLink
822013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 6: Maria Taferl - Poysdorf 182km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Team Vorarlberg2013-07-052.HCstageLink
942013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 5: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Sonntagberg 228.3km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Team Vorarlberg2013-07-042.HCstageLink
532013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 4: Matrei/Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf 146km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Team Vorarlberg2013-07-032.HCstageLink
332013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 3: Heiligenblut - Matrei/Osttirol 119.7km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Vorarlberg2013-07-022.HCstageLink
272013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 2: Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn 157.4km (Kevin Seeldraeyers, Bel, won)Team Vorarlberg2013-07-012.HCstageLink
462013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 1: Innsbruck - Kühtai 134.9km (Kevin Seeldraeyers, Bel, won)Team Vorarlberg2013-06-302.HCstageLink
222013 Netherlands Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: Kerkrade 228.8km (Johnny Hoogerland, Ned, won)Team Voralberg2013-06-23CNstageLink
292013 GP du canton d'Argovie 2013 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Vorarlberg2013-06-06RacehomeonedayLink
282013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 5: Monticelli Terme - Fiorano Modenese 141.1km (Damiano Caruso, Ita, won)Team Vorarlberg2013-03-242.1stageLink
1152013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 4: Crevalcore (ITT) 14.3km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Team Vorarlberg2013-03-232.1stageLink
432013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 3: Zola Predosa - Piane di Mocogno 157km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Team Vorarlberg2013-03-222.1stageLink
272013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 2: Gatteo - Sogliano al Rubicone 162.3km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team Vorarlberg2013-03-212.1stageLink
DNF2013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 1b: Sant'Angelo - Gatteo Mare (TTT) 11.2km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team Vorarlberg2013-03-202.1stageLink
232013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 1a: Gatteo 99.5km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Team Vorarlberg2013-03-202.1stageLink
122013 Paris-Troyes 2013 (Jean-Marc Bideau, Fra, won)Team Vorarlberg2013-03-10RacehomeonedayLink
802013 Trofeo Laigueglia 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Team Vorarlberg2013-02-16RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
412012 Tour de Serbie 2012 Stage 6: Sremska Mitrovica - Beograd 77.8km (Maximiliano Richeze, Arg, won)CCN-Hong Kong2012-06-17stageLink
82012 Tour de Serbie 2012 Stage 5: Milici (Bih) - Ruma 154km (Maximiliano Richeze, Arg, won)CCN-Hong Kong2012-06-16stageLink
222012 Tour de Serbie 2012 Stage 4: Bajina Basta - Pale (Bih) 172km (Fortunato Baliani, Ita, won)CCN-Hong Kong2012-06-15stageLink
42012 Tour de Serbie 2012 Stage 3: Kragujevac - Bajina Basta 172.6km (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)CCN-Hong Kong2012-06-14stageLink
92012 Tour de Serbie 2012 Stage 2: Nis - Kragujevac 146km (Enrico Rossi, Ita, won)CCN-Hong Kong2012-06-13stageLink
132012 Tour de Serbie 2012 Stage 1: Nis 52.4km (Maximiliano Richeze, Arg, won)CCN-Hong Kong2012-06-12stageLink
372012 Ronde Van Zeeland Seaports 2012 (Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg, , won)Raiko Stlting2012-06-09onedayLink
372012 Memorial Philippe Van Coningsloo 2012 (Gediminas Bagdonas, Ltu, won)Raiko Stlting2012-06-03onedayLink
752012 Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost 2012 Stage 5: Blois Ville - Blois Ville 97.7km (Steele Von Hoff, VIC, won)Raiko Stlting2012-04-15stageLink
412012 Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost 2012 Stage 4: Ange - Ange 191km (Jrmy Fabio, Fra, won)Raiko Stlting2012-04-14stageLink
422012 Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost 2012 Stage 3: Châteaurenault - Vendome 201.5km (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)Raiko Stlting2012-04-13stageLink
1402012 Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost 2012 Stage 2: Villebarou - Chailles 210.5km (Igor Boev, Rus, won)Raiko Stlting2012-04-12stageLink
1112012 Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost 2012 Stage 1: Blois - Nouan Le Fuzelier 186km (Mike Northey, NZl, won)Raiko Stlting2012-04-11stageLink
402012 Volta Limburg Classic 2012 (Pavel Brutt, Rus, won)Raiko Stlting2012-03-31onedayLink
122012 Rabobank Dorpenomloop Rucphen 2012 (Giorgio Brambilla, Ita, won)Team Raiko Stlting2012-03-11onedayLink
172012 Ster van Zwolle 2012 (Robin Chaigneau, Ned, won)Raiko Stlting2012-02-25onedayLink
2011 Races
332011 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2011 Stage 2: Mende 162.4km (Guillaume Levarlet, Fra, won)Endura Racing2011-09-25stageLink
272011 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2011 Stage 1: La Grand Combe - Langogne 149km (Guillaume Levarlet, Fra, won)Endura Racing2011-09-24stageLink
142011 Dutch Food Valley Classic 2011 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Endura Racing2011-08-19onedayLink
652011 Paris-Corrèze 2011 Stage 2: Objat - Chaumeil 178.7km (Bert De Waele, , won)Endura Racing2011-08-04stageLink
382011 Paris-Corrèze 2011 Stage 1: Contres - Bellac 181.8km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Endura Racing2011-08-03stageLink
692011 Czech Cycling Tour 2011 Stage 4: Olomouc 174km (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)Endura Racing2011-07-10stageLink
732011 Czech Cycling Tour 2011 Stage 3: Sternberk - Sumperk 198km (Dariusz Baranowski, Pol, won)Endura Racing2011-07-09stageLink
272011 Czech Cycling Tour 2011 Stage 2: Olomouc - Prostejov 148km (Emiljano Stojku, Alb, won)Endura Racing2011-07-08stageLink
42011 Czech Cycling Tour 2011 Stage 1: Unicov (TTT) 24km (John Anderson, Aus, won)Endura Racing2011-07-07stageLink
472011 Netherlands National Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Ootmarsum 243km (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Endura Racing2011-06-26stageLink
932011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Stage 3: Renazé - Laval 172km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Endura Racing2011-06-19stageLink
692011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Stage 2: Saint-Denis-du-Maine - Evron 184km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Endura Racing2011-06-18stageLink
432011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Stage 1: Saint-Berthevin - Sainte-Suzanne 180km (Eric Berthou, Fra, won)Endura Racing2011-06-17stageLink
852011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Prologue: Laval 4.5km (Sebastien Turgot, Fra, won)Endura Racing2011-06-16stageLink
82011 Neuseenclassics (rund um die braunkohle) 2011 (Andre Schulze, Ger, won)Endura Racing2011-06-12onedayLink
532011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 6: Reuver - Buchten 223.4km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Endura Racing2011-05-21stageLink
152011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 4: Elst (Gld) - Reuver 108.8km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Endura Racing2011-05-20stageLink
562011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 3: Ulft - Gendringen 162.7km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Endura Racing2011-05-19stageLink
232011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 2: Noordwijk - Olst 202.4km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Endura Racing2011-05-18stageLink
142011 Szlakiem Grodòw Piastowskich 2011 Stage 4: Swidnica - Dzierzoniow 167.8km (Marek Rutkiewicz, Pol, won)Endura Racing2011-05-08stageLink
1072011 Szlakiem Grodòw Piastowskich 2011 Stage 3: Lubin 72.3km (Tino Thmel, Ger, won)Endura Racing2011-05-07stageLink
562011 Szlakiem Grodòw Piastowskich 2011 Stage 2: Polkowice (ITT) 26.7km (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)Endura Racing2011-05-07stageLink
102011 Szlakiem Grodòw Piastowskich 2011 Stage 1: Jawor - Legnica 191.3km (Jir Hochmann, Cze, won)Endura Racing2011-05-06stageLink
392011 Tro-Bro Léon 2011 (Vincent Jerome, Fra, won)Endura Racing2011-04-17onedayLink
DNF2011 Tour du Finistère 2011 (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Endura Racing2011-04-16onedayLink
192011 Paris-Camembert 2011 (Sandy Casar, Fra, won)Endura Racing2011-04-12onedayLink
302011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 3b: Bogny-sur-Meuse 74km (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Endura Racing2011-04-10stageLink
132011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 3a: Charleville-Mézières 66.8km (Benjamin Giraud, , won)Endura Racing2011-04-10stageLink
312011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 2: Givet - Vireux-Wallerand 158.4km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Endura Racing2011-04-09stageLink
872011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 1: Vouziers 164km (Troels Ronning Vinther, Denmark, won)Endura Racing2011-04-08stageLink
482011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 5: Fiorano Modenese - Sassuolo 173km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Endura Racing2011-03-26stageLink
272011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 4: Crevalcore 14.3km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Endura Racing2011-03-25stageLink
1022011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 3: Casalecchio de Reno - Gaggio Montano 155.5km (Emanuele Sella, Ita, won)Endura Racing2011-03-24stageLink
1272011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 2: Rovigo 194km (Claudio Corioni, Ita, won)Endura Racing2011-03-23stageLink
812011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 1b: Riccione 15.6km (Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez, Col, won)Endura Racing2011-03-22stageLink
1512011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 1a: Riccione 81km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Endura Racing2011-03-22stageLink
1062011 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia 2011 Stage 3 (ITT): Murcia 12.4km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Endura Racing2011-03-06stageLink
202011 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia 2011 Stage 2: Estrella de Levante (Murcia) - entro de Interpretación de Sierra Espuña 183.2km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Endura Racing2011-03-05stageLink
482011 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia 2011 Stage 1: San Pedro del Pinatar - Alhama de Murcia 178.7km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Endura Racing2011-03-04stageLink
652011 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2011 Stage 2: Draguignan 207km (Julien Antomarchi, Fra, won)Endura Racing2011-02-20stageLink
622011 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2011 Stage 1: La Croix Valmer - Grimaud 168.8km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Endura Racing2011-02-19stageLink
402011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 5: Biot - Toulon, Mont-Faron 165km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Endura Racing2011-02-13stageLink
122011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 4: La Londe Les Maures - Biot 155km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Endura Racing2011-02-12stageLink
92011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 3: Carnoux-en-Provence - La Farlede 130km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Endura Racing2011-02-11stageLink
202011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 2: Saint Cannat - Rousset 120km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Endura Racing2011-02-10stageLink
432011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 1: Maubec-Coustellet - Pertuis 120km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Endura Racing2011-02-09stageLink
232011 Tour de San Luis 2011 Stage 7: San Luis - El Trapiche 167.1km (Hctor Aguilar, Uru, won)Endura Racing2011-01-23stageLink
282011 Tour de San Luis 2011 Stage 5: Capital del Marmol Onix - Merlo 160.6km (Leandro Messineo, Arg, won)Endura Racing2011-01-21stageLink
1002011 Tour de San Luis 2011 Stage 4: San Luis 19.5km (Xavier Tondo, Spa, won)Endura Racing2011-01-20stageLink
142011 Tour de San Luis 2011 Stage 3: Buena Esperanza - Villa Mercedes 163.9km (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Endura Racing2011-01-19stageLink
252011 Tour de San Luis 2011 Stage 2: La Punta - El Trapiche 156.6km (Jose Serpa, Colombia, won)Endura Racing2011-01-18stageLink
272011 Tour de San Luis 2011 Stage 1: San Luis - Justo Daract 166km (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Endura Racing2011-01-17stageLink
2010 Races
252010 Stadsprijs van Geraardsbergen 2010 (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-09-01onedayLink
542010 Ronde van Midden-Nederland 2010 (Wesley Kreder, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-08-29onedayLink
582010 Grand Prix des Marbriers 2010 (Keven Lacombe, Canada, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-08-24onedayLink
292010 Dutch Food Valley Classic 2010 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-08-13onedayLink
122010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 9: Xining - Xinging 66km (Mehdi Sohrabi, Iran, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-07-25stageLink
112010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 8: Qilian - Qingshizui 150.4km (Boris Shpilevskiy, , won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-07-24stageLink
72010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 7: Xihaizhen - Mole (Qilian) 123km (Boris Shpilevskiy, , won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-07-23stageLink
172010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 6: Bird Island - Xihaizhen 152.4km (Mehdi Sohrabi, Iran, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-07-22stageLink
302010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 5: Qinghai Lake - BIrd Island 120.5km (Yuriy Metlushenko, , won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-07-21stageLink
252010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 4: Xining (Duoba) - Qinghai Lake 118km (Ivan Stevic, Yug, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-07-20stageLink
622010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 3: Xunhua - Xining 173km (Ghader Mizbani Iranagh, Iri, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-07-19stageLink
462010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 2: Tongren - Xunhua 95km (Gregor Gazvoda, Slo, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-07-18stageLink
342010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 1: Xining - Tongren 171km (Radoslav Rogina, Slo, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-07-17stageLink
792010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Criterium: Huzhu 72km (Yuriy Metlushenko, , won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-07-16stageLink
162010 Dutch Road Championships 2010 Elite men's road race: Oudenbosch (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-06-27stageLink
402010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Stage 4: Arcen - Helmond 174km (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-06-20stageLink
402010 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 4: Arcen - Helmond 174km (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-06-202.1stageLink
162010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Stage 3: Verviers - La Gileppe 194km (Adam Hansen, Aus, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-06-19stageLink
162010 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 3: Verviers - La Gileppe 194km (Adam Hansen, Aus, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-06-192.1stageLink
272010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Stage 2: Nuth (Schimmert) 178km (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-06-18stageLink
272010 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 2: Nuth (Schimmert) 178km (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-06-182.1stageLink
302010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Stage 1: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 146km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-06-17stageLink
302010 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 1: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 146km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-06-172.1stageLink
832010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Prologue: Gemert (ITT) 6.8km (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-06-16stageLink
832010 Ster Elektrotoer Prologue: Gemert (ITT) 6.8km (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-06-162.1stageLink
212010 Internationale Oberösterreichrundfahrt Stage 3: Vöcklabruck - Bad Ischl 121km (Sven Krauss, Ger, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-06-132.2stageLink
252010 Internationale Oberösterreichrundfahrt Stage 2: Wels - Geinberg (Therme) 177.9km (Josef Benetseder, Aut, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-06-122.2stageLink
112010 Internationale Oberösterreichrundfahrt Stage 1: Linz - Bad Leonfelden 163.2km (Leopold Knig, Cze, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-06-112.2stageLink
712010 Gullegem Koerse (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-06-01NEonedayLink
432010 Olympia's Tour Stage 5: Hoofddorp 105.4km (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-05-222.2stageLink
242010 Olympia's Tour Stage 6 (ITT): Hoofddorp 9.5km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-05-222.2stageLink
462010 Olympia's Tour Stage 4: Reuver - Buchten 224.3km (Johan Lindgren, Swe, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-05-212.2stageLink
932010 Olympia's Tour Stage 3: Dinxperlo - Reuver 172.5km (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-05-202.2stageLink
142010 Olympia's Tour Stage 2: Meppel - Gendringen 159.4km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-05-192.2stageLink
572010 Olympia's Tour Stage 1: Heerenveen - Meppel 156.1km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-05-182.2stageLink
612010 Olympia's Tour Prologue (ITT): Heerenveen 10km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-05-172.2stageLink
112010 Flèche du Sud Stage 4: Pétange - Esch/Alzette 161km (Ralf Matzka, Ger, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-05-162.2stageLink
112010 Flèche du Sud Stage 3: Mamer - Roeser 157.7km (Ralf Matzka, Ger, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-05-152.2stageLink
72010 Flèche du Sud Stage 2: Heiderscheid - Colmar/Berg 151.1km (Mads Christensen, Den, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-05-142.2stageLink
112010 Flèche du Sud Stage 1: Kayl - Rumelange 158km (Kevin Pauwels, Bel, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-05-132.2stageLink
72010 Flèche du Sud Prologue: Schifflange (ITT) 4.5km (Jean Pierre Drucker, Lux, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-05-122.2stageLink
112010 Ronde van Overijssel (Job Vissers, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-05-011.2onedayLink
242010 Int. Ronde van Noord-Holland (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-04-251.2onedayLink
142010 Rund um Düren (Sven Krau, Ger, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-04-181.2onedayLink
172010 Dwars door Drenthe (Enrico Rossi, Ita, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-04-111.1onedayLink
222010 Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe (Alberto Ongarato, Ita, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-04-101.1onedayLink
362010 Rund um Köln (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-04-051.1onedayLink
452010 Hel van het Mergelland (Yann Guyot, Fra, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-04-031.1onedayLink
362010 Eneco Ronde van het Groene Hart (Jens Mouris, Bel, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-03-211.1onedayLink
112010 Beverbeek Classic (Yannick Eijssen, Bel, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-02-271.2onedayLink
2009 Races
72009 (Julien Fouchard, Fra, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2009-04-262.2stageLink
262009 (Dennis Vanwinden, Ned, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2009-04-252.2stageLink
172009 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 4 (Mathieu Simon, Fra, won)Wg Beveren 20002009-04-122.2stageLink
72009 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 3 (Klaas Sys, Bel, won)Wg Beveren 20002009-04-122.2stageLink
82009 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 2 (Dmitri Kosyakov, Rus, won)Wg Beveren 20002009-04-112.2stageLink
312009 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 1 (Benoit Daeninck, Fra, won)Wg Beveren 20002009-04-102.2stageLink
622009 Tour de Normandie Stage 7 (Benoit Daeninck, Fra, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2009-03-292.2stageLink
102009 Tour de Normandie Stage 6 (Alexis Bodiot, Fra, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2009-03-282.2stageLink
642009 Tour de Normandie Stage 4 (Freddy Bichot, Fra, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2009-03-262.2stageLink
652009 Tour de Normandie Stage 2 (Boy van Poppel, Ned, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2009-03-252.2stageLink
872009 Tour de Normandie Stage 3 (Fabien Bacquet, Fra, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2009-03-252.2stageLink
672009 Tour de Normandie Stage 1 (Steven Caethoven, Bel, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2009-03-242.2stageLink
222009 Tour de Normandie Prologue (Morgan Chedhomme, Fra, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2009-03-232.2stageLink
182009 De Vlaamse Pijl (Jan Ghyselinck, Bel, won)Beveren 20002009-03-071.2onedayLink
2008 Races
122008 Giro Ciclistico Int.le Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 6 (Simone Ponzi, Ita, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2008-08-312.2stageLink
102008 Giro Ciclistico Int.le Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 5 (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2008-08-302.2stageLink
152008 Giro Ciclistico Int.le Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 4 (Salvatore Mancuso, Ita, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2008-08-292.2stageLink
662008 Giro Ciclistico Int.le Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 3 (Mattia Pozzo, Ita, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2008-08-282.2stageLink
302008 Giro Ciclistico Int.le Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 2 (Enrico Zen, Ita, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2008-08-272.2stageLink
232008 Giro Ciclistico Int.le Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 1 (Enrico Zen, Ita, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2008-08-262.2stageLink
122008 Vlaamse Havenpijl (Jimmy Hasen, Den, won)Beveren 20002008-08-171.2onedayLink
232008 (Malaya Van Ruitenbeek, Ned, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2008-08-092.2stageLink
82008 (Yannick Marie, Fra, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2008-08-082.2stageLink
52008 (Stian Remme, Nor, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2008-08-072.2stageLink
102008 (Cyril Fernandez Perez, Fra, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2008-08-062.2stageLink
32008 Internationale Wielertrofee Jong Maar Moedig I.W.T. (Stijn Neirynck, Belgium, won)Josan Mercedes Benz Aalst CT2008-06-251.2onedayLink
72008 Ronde de l'Oise Stage 2 (Guillaume Blot, Fra, won)Wielergroep Beveren2008-06-132.2stageLink
392008 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Wielergroep-Beveren-Quick Step2008-04-302.2stageLink
82008 (Benoit Poilvet, Fra, won)Wielergroep-Beveren-Quick Step2008-04-292.2stageLink
482008 (Julien Antomarchi, Fra, won)Wielergroep-Beveren-Quick Step2008-04-282.2stageLink
112008 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Wielergroep-Beveren-Quick Step2008-04-272.2stageLink
112008 (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Wielergroep-Beveren-Quick Step2008-04-262.2stageLink
302008 (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Wielergroep-Beveren-Quick Step2008-04-252.2stageLink
102008 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 3 (Jonas Ljungblad, Sve, won)Wielergroep Beveren2008-04-132.2stageLink
152008 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 4 (Gregor Gazvoda, Slo, won)Wielergroep Beveren2008-04-132.2stageLink
312008 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 2 (Gregor Gazvoda, Slo, won)Wielergroep Beveren2008-04-122.2stageLink
212008 Tour de Normandie Stage 7 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Josan Mercedes Benz Aalst CT2008-03-302.2stageLink
332008 Tour de Normandie Stage 6 (Danil Komkov, Rus, won)Josan Mercedes Benz Aalst CT2008-03-292.2stageLink
432008 Tour de Normandie Stage 5 (Steven Caethoven, Bel, won)Josan Mercedes Benz Aalst CT2008-03-282.2stageLink
282008 Tour de Normandie Stage 4 (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Josan Mercedes Benz Aalst CT2008-03-272.2stageLink
1002008 Tour de Normandie Stage 3 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Josan Mercedes Benz Aalst CT2008-03-262.2stageLink
902008 Tour de Normandie Stage 2 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Josan Mercedes Benz Aalst CT2008-03-262.2stageLink
162008 Tour de Normandie Stage 1 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Josan Mercedes Benz Aalst CT2008-03-252.2stageLink
102008 Tour de Normandie Prologue (Maxime Bouet, Fra, won)Josan Mercedes Benz Aalst CT2008-03-242.2stageLink
172008 De Vlaamse Pijl (Bram Schmitz, Ned, won)Wg Beveren 20002008-03-081.2onedayLink
122008 Beverbeek Classic (Johan Coenen, Bel, won)Josan Mercedes Benz Aalst CT2008-03-011.2onedayLink
2007 Races
402007 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Floris Goesinnen, Ned, won)Time-Van Hemert2007-10-161.1onedayLink
192007 Omloop van de Vlaamse Scheldeboorden (Steven De Jongh, Ned, won)Time-Van Hemert2007-10-021.1onedayLink
192007 Tour de Rijke (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Time-Van Hemert2007-09-221.1onedayLink
142007 Vlaamse Havenpijl (Denis Flahaut, Fra, won)Time-Van Hemert2007-08-261.2onedayLink
172007 Tour Alsace Stage 5 (Benot Luminet, Fra, won)Time-Van Hemert2007-08-052.2stageLink
192007 Tour Alsace Stage 4 (Romain Villa, Fra, won)Time-Van Hemert2007-08-042.2stageLink
302007 Tour Alsace Stage 3 (Mateusz Taciak, Pol, won)Time-Van Hemert2007-08-032.2stageLink
522007 Tour Alsace Stage 2 (David McPartland, Aus, won)Time-Van Hemert2007-08-022.2stageLink
512007 Tour Alsace Stage 1 (Paul Moucheraud, Fra, won)Time-Van Hemert2007-08-012.2stageLink
162007 (Martin Mortensen, Denmark, won)Time-Van Hemert2007-07-151.2onedayLink
172007 GP Gerrie Knetemann (Olivier Kaisen, Bel, won)Time-Van Hemert2007-07-041.1onedayLink
472007 Halle-Ingooigem (Janek Tombak, Est, won)Time-Van Hemert2007-06-271.1onedayLink
682007 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 4 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Time-Van Hemert2007-06-232.1stageLink
312007 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 3 (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Time-Van Hemert2007-06-222.1stageLink
402007 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 2 (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Time-Van Hemert2007-06-212.1stageLink
1072007 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 1 (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Time-Van Hemert2007-06-202.1stageLink
1022007 Ster Elektrotoer Prologue (Mikhail Ignatiev, Lokomotiv, won)Time-Van Hemert2007-06-192.1stageLink
282007 Veenendaal-Veenendaal (Steffen Radochla, Ger, won)Time-Van Hemert2007-06-131.HConedayLink
132007 Memorial Ph. Van Coningsloo (Frederiek Nolf, Bel, won)Time-Van Hemert2007-06-101.2onedayLink
722007 Ronde van Overijssel (Marco Bos, Ned, won)Time-Van Hemert2007-05-051.2onedayLink
642007 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Time-Van Hemert2007-04-302.2stageLink
342007 (Sebastien Turgot, Fra, won)Time-Van Hemert2007-04-292.2stageLink
742007 (Olivier Grammaire, Fra, won)Time-Van Hemert2007-04-282.2stageLink
132007 (Jos Pronk, Ned, won)Time-Van Hemert2007-04-272.2stageLink
152007 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Time-Van Hemert2007-04-262.2stageLink
912007 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Time-Van Hemert2007-04-252.2stageLink
152007 (Marcel Beima, Ned, won)Time-Van Hemert2007-04-221.2onedayLink
272007 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 4 (Rein Taarame, Est, won)Netherlands espoirs2007-04-152.2stageLink
762007 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 3 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Netherlands espoirs2007-04-152.2stageLink
212007 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 2 (Tomas Buchacek, Cze, won)Netherlands espoirs2007-04-142.2stageLink
222007 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 1 (Bart Oegema, Ned, won)Pays-Bas Espoirs2007-04-132.2stageLink
262007 Hel van het Mergelland (Nico Sijmens, Bel, won)Time-Van Hemert2007-04-071.1onedayLink
602007 Record-Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Hans Dekkers, Ned, won)Time-Van Hemert2007-03-102.1stageLink
512007 Record-Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Time-Van Hemert2007-03-092.1stageLink
2006 Races
202006 Giro della Toscana Stage 4 (Anton Reshetnikov, Rus, won)Netherlands National Team2006-09-102.2stageLink
762006 Giro della Toscana Stage 2 (Aurlien Passeron, Fra, won)Netherlands National Team2006-09-082.2stageLink
52006 Vlaamse Havenpijl (Vytautas Kaupas, Ltu, won)Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club2006-08-271.2onedayLink
122006 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 5 (Nico Kuypers, Bel, won)Antwerp Bycicle2006-08-08NEstageLink
132006 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 4 (Logan Hutchings, NZl, won)Antwerp Bycicle2006-08-07NEstageLink
462006 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 3 (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Antwerp Bycicle2006-08-07NEstageLink
632006 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 2 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Antwerp Bycicle2006-08-06NEstageLink
342006 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 1 (Tony Bracke, Bel, won)Antwerp Bycicle2006-08-05NEstageLink
232006 (Erwin Thijs, Bel, won)Antwerp BC2006-06-111.2onedayLink
372006 Hasselt-Spa-Hasselt (Kristof Goddaert, Bel, won)Royal Antwerp2006-05-25NEonedayLink
2005 Races
212005 Triptyque des Barrages Stage 3 (Evgueni Popov, Rus, won)R. Antwerp BC2005-09-112.2stageLink
682005 Triptyque des Barrages Stage 2 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)R. Antwerp BC2005-09-112.2stageLink
572005 Triptyque des Barrages Stage 1 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)R. Antwerp BC2005-09-102.2stageLink
332005 Internationale Wielertrofee Jong Maar Moedig I.W.T. (Gert Vanderaerden, Bel, won)Royal Antwerp2005-06-291.2onedayLink
432005 (Francis De Greef, Bel, won)RABC Competition2005-06-191.2onedayLink
202005 (Hans Dekkers, Ned, won)RABC Competition2005-06-051.2onedayLink
222005 Triptyque Ardennais Stage 4 (Jelle Van Groezen, Ned, won)R. Antwerp BC2005-05-22NEstageLink
202005 Triptyque Ardennais Stage 3 (David Meys, Bel, won)Royal Antwerp2005-05-21NEstageLink
222005 Triptyque Ardennais Stage 2 (Jelle Van Groezen, Ned, won)Royal Antwerp2005-05-21NEstageLink
182005 Triptyque Ardennais Stage 1 (Jean Zen, Fra, won)Royal Antwerp2005-05-20NEstageLink
322005 Prix de la Ville de Nogent-sur-Oise (Tristan Valentin, Fra, won)Royal Antwerp BC2005-04-101.2onedayLink
932005 GP de Waregem (Romain Fondard, Fra, won)R. Antwerp BC2005-03-231.2onedayLink
2004 Races
122004 Wateringse Wielerdag (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Team Fuji Bikes2004-07-29NEonedayLink
312004 GP Demy-Cars (Mads Christensen, Den, won)Team Fuji Bikes2004-07-251.6onedayLink
422004 Tour of Japan Stage 6 (Stefano Guerrini, Ita, won)Team Fuji Bikes2004-05-302.5stageLink
312004 Tour of Japan Stage 5 (Roberto Lozano, Spa, won)Team Fuji Bikes2004-05-292.5stageLink
342004 Tour of Japan Stage 4 (Andre Schulze, Ger, won)Team Fuji Bikes2004-05-282.5stageLink
512004 Tour of Japan Stage 3 (Roberto Lozano, Spa, won)Team Fuji Bikes2004-05-262.5stageLink
492004 Tour of Japan Stage 2 (Takumi Beppu, Jpn, won)Team Fuji Bikes2004-05-242.5stageLink
752004 Tour of Japan Stage 1 (Mariusz Wiesiak, Pol, won)Team Fuji Bikes2004-05-232.5stageLink
472004 Ronde van Overyssel (Jens Mouris, Bel, won)Team Fuji Bikes2004-05-011.5onedayLink
2003 Races
292003 (Jurgen Roelandt, Bel, won)Netherlands Oldenzaalse WC2003-09-212.8stageLink
642003 (Jurgen Roelandt, Bel, won)Netherlands Oldenzaalse WC2003-09-202.8stageLink
282003 (Ladislav Sulc, Cze, won)Netherlands Oldenzaalse WC2003-09-202.8stageLink
822003 (Carlo Westphal, Ger, won)Netherlands Oldenzaalse WC2003-09-192.8stageLink
322003 Acht van Bladel Stage 3 (Bruce Edger, GBr, won)Oldenzaalse Wielerclub2003-09-142.8stageLink
312003 Acht van Bladel Stage 2b (leander Pronk, Ned, won)Oldenzaalse Wielerclub2003-09-132.8stageLink
162003 Acht van Bladel Stage 2a (Yvo Kusters, Ned, won)Oldenzaalse Wielerclub2003-09-132.8stageLink
532003 Acht van Bladel Stage 1 (Cornelius Van Oyen, Ned, won)Oldenzaalse Wielerclub2003-09-122.8stageLink
392003 Acht van Bladel Prologue (Levi Heimans, Ned, won)Oldenzaalse Wielerclub2003-09-112.8stageLink
132003 (Cornelius Van Oyen, Ned, won)Oldenzaalse Wielerclub2003-06-221.8onedayLink
462003 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 4 (Kai Reus, Ned, won)OWC Oldenzaal2003-05-25SCstageLink
1082003 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 2 (Kristof Van de Walle, Bel, won)OWC Oldenzaal2003-05-24SCstageLink
412003 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 3 (Kasper Jebjerg, Den, won)OWC Oldenzaal2003-05-24SCstageLink
1612003 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 1 (Sipke Zijlstra, Ned, won)OWC Oldenzaal2003-05-23SCstageLink
112003 Grand Prix Bati-Metallo (Tom Leezer, Ned, won)Oldenzaal Oost-Midden Nederland2003-04-271.8onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...