Name: Thomas Degand

Nation: Bel
Career Statistics (2003 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
36057.50422
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
202017 Famenne Ardenne Classic (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-10-111.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2017-10-061.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Gran Piemonte (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2017-10-021.HConedayLink
562015 Milano-Torino (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2017-10-011.HConedayLink
2017 Races
892017 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-10-011.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Giro dell'Emilia (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-301.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Tim Wellens, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-131.1onedayLink
532017 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Guillaume Martin, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-182.1multiLink
22017 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-172.1multiLink
462017 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-162.1multiLink
882017 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Elie Gesbert, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-152.1multiLink
102017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-122.1multiLink
382017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (David Gaudu, France, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-112.1multiLink
542017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-102.1multiLink
312017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-092.1multiLink
552017 Tour de l'Ain Prologue Tour de l'Ain Prologue (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-082.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)IAM Cycling2017-08-01WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-25CNmultiLink
2015 Races
212015 Halle-Ingooigem (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2017-06-241.1onedayLink
2017 Races
192017 Belgian Road Championships Time Trial - Men Belgian Road Championships Time Trial - Men (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-22CNmultiLink
232017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-11WTmultiLink
372017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-10WTmultiLink
412017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-09WTmultiLink
642017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-08WTmultiLink
622017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-07WTmultiLink
662017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Koen Bouwman, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-06WTmultiLink
682017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-05WTmultiLink
282017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-04WTmultiLink
652017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-23WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Amstel Gold Race (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)IAM Cycling2017-04-19WTonedayLink
2017 Races
422017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-19WTonedayLink
762017 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-16WTonedayLink
2015 Races
1032015 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2017-04-151.HConedayLink
2017 Races
302017 Paris-Camembert (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-111.1onedayLink
372017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-26WTmultiLink
662017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-25WTmultiLink
392017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-24WTmultiLink
472017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-23WTmultiLink
452017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-22WTmultiLink
842017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-20WTmultiLink
862017 Faun Environnement - Classic de l'Ardeche Rhone Crussol (Mauro Finetto, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-02-251.1onedayLink
572017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 5 (Amaro Antunes, Por, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-02-192.HCmultiLink
942017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-02-182.HCmultiLink
1102017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 3 (Jonathan Castroviejo, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-02-172.HCmultiLink
492017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-02-162.HCmultiLink
802017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-02-152.HCmultiLink
682017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-02-111.1onedayLink
2015 Races
942015 Trofeo Andratx – Mirador d’Es Colomer (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2017-01-301.1onedayLink
1312015 Trofeo Santanyi-SesSalines-Campos (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2017-01-291.1onedayLink
2017 Races
232017 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-01-291.1onedayLink
2016 Races
452016 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-10-061.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe GOrica-BikeExchangert2016-09-251.HConedayLink
592016 Giro dell'Emilia (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-09-241.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-09-181.1onedayLink
452016 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-09-141.1onedayLink
652016 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-09-041.HConedayLink
662016 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-08-28WTonedayLink
482016 Druivenkoers-Overijse (Jerome Baugnies, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-08-241.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Joseph Rosskopf, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-08-162.1multiLink
732016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-08-132.1multiLink
482016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (Sam Oomen, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-08-122.1multiLink
782016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-08-112.1multiLink
682016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-08-102.1multiLink
172016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-07-272.HCmultiLink
302016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-07-262.HCmultiLink
292016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dmitri Claeys, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-07-252.HCmultiLink
502016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Boris Vallee, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-07-242.HCmultiLink
832016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-07-232.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-26CNmultiLink
412016 Halle-Ingooigem (Dries De Bondt, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-221.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-12WTmultiLink
1182016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-11WTmultiLink
1402016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-10WTmultiLink
1152016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-09WTmultiLink
1242016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-08WTmultiLink
1212016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-07WTmultiLink
1382016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-06WTmultiLink
942016 Criterium du Dauphine Prologue Criterium du Dauphine Prologue (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-05WTmultiLink
DNF2016 Grand Prix de la Somme - Conseil General 80 (Daniel McLay, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-05-221.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-03-27WTmultiLink
542016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-03-26WTmultiLink
372016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-03-25WTmultiLink
282016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-03-24WTmultiLink
182016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-03-23WTmultiLink
992016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-03-22WTmultiLink
782016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-03-21WTmultiLink
342016 La Drome Classic (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-281.1onedayLink
552016 Classic Sud Ardeche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-271.1onedayLink
172016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-212.1multiLink
342016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-202.1multiLink
242016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-192.1multiLink
302016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-182.1multiLink
712016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-172.1multiLink
1242016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 (Stijn Vandenbergh, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-072.1multiLink
812016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-062.1multiLink
1252016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-052.1multiLink
1252016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-042.1multiLink
772016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 1 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 1 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-032.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Vuelta a España Stage 9 Vuelta a España Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2015-08-30WTmultiLink
732015 Vuelta a España Stage 8 Vuelta a España Stage 8 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2015-08-29WTmultiLink
1222015 Vuelta a España Stage 7 Vuelta a España Stage 7 (Bertjan Lindeman, , won)IAM Cycling2015-08-28WTmultiLink
522015 Vuelta a España Stage 6 Vuelta a España Stage 6 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)IAM Cycling2015-08-27WTmultiLink
1072015 Vuelta a España Stage 5 Vuelta a España Stage 5 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)IAM Cycling2015-08-26WTmultiLink
632015 Vuelta a España Stage 4 Vuelta a España Stage 4 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2015-08-25WTmultiLink
1122015 Vuelta a España Stage 3 Vuelta a España Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)IAM Cycling2015-08-24WTmultiLink
762015 Vuelta a España Stage 2 Vuelta a España Stage 2 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)IAM Cycling2015-08-23WTmultiLink
272015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-292.HCmultiLink
332015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-282.HCmultiLink
202015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-272.HCmultiLink
412015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-262.HCmultiLink
482015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-252.HCmultiLink
232015 Tour of Austria Stage 8 Tour of Austria Stage 8 (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-122.HCmultiLink
362015 Tour of Austria Stage 7 Tour of Austria Stage 7 (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-112.HCmultiLink
72015 Tour of Austria Stage 6 Tour of Austria Stage 6 (Gonzalez Victo De La Parte, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-102.HCmultiLink
322015 Tour of Austria Stage 5 Tour of Austria Stage 5 (Johann Van Zyl, South Africa, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-092.HCmultiLink
112015 Tour of Austria Stage 4 Tour of Austria Stage 4 (Gonzalez Victo De La Parte, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-082.HCmultiLink
572015 Tour of Austria Stage 3 Tour of Austria Stage 3 (Rick Zabel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-072.HCmultiLink
582015 Tour of Austria Stage 2 Tour of Austria Stage 2 (David Tanner, Aus, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-062.HCmultiLink
692015 Tour of Austria Stage 1 Tour of Austria Stage 1 (Sondre Holst Enger, , won)IAM Cycling2015-07-052.HCmultiLink
402015 Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race (Preben Van hecke, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2015-06-28CNmultiLink
782015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (Matthew Brammeier, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2015-06-212.1multiLink
952015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2015-06-202.1multiLink
962015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2015-06-192.1multiLink
1292015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2015-06-182.1multiLink
682015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue (Roger Kluge, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2015-06-172.1multiLink
1012015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 5 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 5 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-172.HCmultiLink
422015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 4 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 4 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-162.HCmultiLink
392015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 3 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 3 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-152.HCmultiLink
522015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 2 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 2 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-142.HCmultiLink
732015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 1 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-132.HCmultiLink
292015 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 3 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 3 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-032.1multiLink
1162015 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 2 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 2 (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-022.1multiLink
602015 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 1 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 1 (Lars Petter Nordhaug, Norway, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-012.1multiLink
2014 Races
282014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 8: Podersdorf - Vienna 122.8km (Marco Haller, Aut, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-07-132.HCstageLink
112014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 7: Podersdorf at Neusiedler See (ITT) 24.1km (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-07-122.HCstageLink
92014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 6: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Villach-Dobratsch 182.6km (Evgeni Petrov, Rus, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-07-112.HCstageLink
102014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 5: Matrei/Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf 146.4km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-07-102.HCstageLink
252014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 4: Kitzbühel - Matrei/Osttirol 171.9km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-07-092.HCstageLink
202014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 3: Bad Ischl - Kitzbüheler Horn 206km (Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-07-082.HCstageLink
642014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 2: Waidhofen/Ybbs - Bad Ischl 180.9km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-07-072.HCstageLink
182014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 1: Tulln - Sonntagberg 182km (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-07-062.HCstageLink
262014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 9: Martigny - Saas-Fee 157km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-06-22WorldTourstageLink
212014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 8: Delémont - Verbier 219km (Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio, Col, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-06-21WorldTourstageLink
182014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 7: Worb - Worb (ITT) 24.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-06-20WorldTourstageLink
292014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 6: Büren A.D. Aare - Delémont 184km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-06-19WorldTourstageLink
362014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 5: Ossingen - Büren A.D. Aare 184km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-06-18WorldTourstageLink
552014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 4: Heiden - Ossingen 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-06-17WorldTourstageLink
192014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 3: Sarnen - Heiden 203km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-06-16WorldTourstageLink
472014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 2: Bellinzona - Sarnen 182km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
652014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 1: Bellinzona - Bellinzona (ITT) 9.4km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
182014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 168.2km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-06-082.HCstageLink
442014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Differdange 205.8km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-06-072.HCstageLink
182014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 2: Rosport - Schifflange 157.4km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-06-062.HCstageLink
512014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hesperange 172.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-06-052.HCstageLink
322014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Prologue: Luxembourg - Luxembourg 2.55km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-06-042.HCstageLink
432014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 5: Gjøvik - Hønefoss (Eggemoen) 166km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-252.HCstageLink
272014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 3: Årnes - Budor 177.8km (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-232.HCstageLink
432014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 2: Drøbak - Sarpsborg 193.5km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-222.HCstageLink
662014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 1: Larvik - Larvik 147.5km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-212.HCstageLink
542014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 7: Barcelona (Montjuic) 120.7km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-03-30WorldTourstageLink
842014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 6: El Vendrell - Vilanova i la Geltru 172km (Stef Clement, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-03-29WorldTourstageLink
482014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 5: Llanars Vall de Camprodon - Valls 218.2km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-03-28WorldTourstageLink
1132014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 4: Alp - Vallter 2000-Setcases 166.4km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-03-27WorldTourstageLink
872014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 3: Banyoles - La Molina 162.9km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-03-26WorldTourstageLink
1102014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 2: Mataró - Girona 168km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-03-25WorldTourstageLink
592014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 1: Calella 169.7km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-03-24WorldTourstageLink
402014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 4: Ubrique - Fuengirola 157km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-02-232.1stageLink
1092014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 3: Sanlúcar La Mayor - Sevilla 182km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-02-222.1stageLink
62014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 2: La Guardia de Jaén - Cabra 197km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-02-212.1stageLink
92014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 1: Vélez Malaga - Jaén 186km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-02-202.1stageLink
372014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Prologue: Almeria - Almeria 7.3km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-02-192.1stageLink
72014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 4: Bandol - Toulon 192.7km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-02-162.1stageLink
372014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3a: Lambesc - Saint Rémy de Provence 63km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-02-152.1stageLink
102014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3b: Saint Rémy de Provence (ITT) 18.2km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-02-152.1stageLink
402014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 2: Cadolive - Rousset 170.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-02-142.1stageLink
552014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 1: Argelès-sur-Mer - Montagnac 196.3km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-02-132.1stageLink
2013 Races
982013 Binche-Chimay-Binche/Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke 2013 (Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg, , won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-10-08RacehomeonedayLink
1152013 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-09-22RacehomeonedayLink
602013 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2013 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-09-18RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2013 (Bert De Backer, Bel, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-09-15RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Brussels Cycling Classic 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
222013 Memorial Marco Pantani 2013 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-08-31RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2013 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-08-25RacehomeonedayLink
172013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 4: Bourganeuf - Limoges 178.8km (Stéphane Rossetto, Fra, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-08-232.1stageLink
412013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 3: Ussac - Chamboulive 182.9km (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-08-222.1stageLink
412013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 2: Rochechouart - Ambazac 185.7km (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-08-212.1stageLink
232013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 1: Limoges - Rochechouart 168km (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-08-202.1stageLink
202013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 4: Sortland - Harstad 155km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-08-112.1stageLink
682013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 3: Svolvær - Stokmarknes 201.5km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-08-102.1stageLink
562013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 2: Svolvær 156.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-08-092.1stageLink
772013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 1: Bodø 192.5km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-08-082.1stageLink
382013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 5: Soignies - Thuin 144.7km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-07-242.HCstageLink
432013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 4: Andenne - Clabecq 197.1km (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-07-232.HCstageLink
452013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 3: Beaufays - Bastogne 168.5km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-07-222.HCstageLink
912013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 2: Verviers - Engis 174.4km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-07-212.HCstageLink
192013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 1: Ans - Eupen 189.7km (Alexandr Kolobnev, Russia, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-07-202.HCstageLink
162013 Belgian Road Championships 2013 (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-06-23CNonedayLink
202013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 3: Izaourt - Bagnères-de-Luchon 175.3km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-06-152.1stageLink
442013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 2: Villecomtal-sur-Arros 182.8km (Yohann Gene, , won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-06-142.1stageLink
642013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 1: Castres - Mirande 209km (Yannick Martinez, Fra, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-06-132.1stageLink
462013 GP du canton d'Argovie 2013 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-06-06RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 5: Banneux 175.6km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-05-262.HCstageLink
662013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 4: Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure 164.3km (Maxim Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-05-252.HCstageLink
982013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 3: Beveren 15km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-05-242.HCstageLink
862013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 2: Knokke-Heist - Ninove 181km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-05-232.HCstageLink
1052013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 1: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 194.2km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-05-222.HCstageLink
352013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 5: Gjøvik - Hønefoss 173km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-05-192.1stageLink
202013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 4: Brumunddal - Lillehammer 195km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-05-182.1stageLink
912013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 3: Tønsberg - Drammen 163km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-05-172.1stageLink
1362013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 2: Kongsberg - Skien 179km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-05-162.1stageLink
1392013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 1: Fredrikstad - Sarpsborg 190km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-05-152.1stageLink
1042013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 5: Estaires - Dunkerque 164.1km (Yannick Martinez, Fra, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-05-052.HCstageLink
662013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 4: Louvre Lens - Parc Départemental d'Olhain 182.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-05-042.HCstageLink
962013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 3: Oignies - Liévin 179.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-05-032.HCstageLink
1272013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 2: Lewarde - Douchy-les-Mines 178.2km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-05-022.HCstageLink
1462013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Courrières 155.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-05-012.HCstageLink
742013 Giro della Toscana 2013 (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-04-28RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2013 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-04-21WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 La Flèche Wallonne 2013 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-04-17WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 2: Trebujena - Montilla 194.2km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-02-192.1stageLink
272013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 1: San Fernando - Ubrique 163.9km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-02-182.1stageLink
772013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Prologue: San Fernando 6km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-02-172.1stageLink
462013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 5 : Bandol - Grasse 192km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-02-102.1stageLink
502013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 4: Rousset - Mount Faron 145km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-02-092.1stageLink
1352013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 2: Cap d'Agde - Sète (ITT) 24km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-02-072.1stageLink
1532013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 1: Limoux - Gruissan 146.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-02-062.1stageLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 Paris - Tours 2012 (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-10-071.HCRaceovonedayLink
1142012 GP Impanis - Van Petegem 2012 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-09-15RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-09-12RacehomeonedayLink
172012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 4: Varetz - Limoges 173.9km (Jeremy Roy, Fra, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-08-172.HCstageLink
302012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 3: Jumilhac Le Grand - Trélissac 189.1km (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-08-162.HCstageLink
322012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 2: Oradour sur Glane - Saint Junien 186km (Evaldas Siskevicius, Lithuania, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-08-152.HCstageLink
572012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 1: Limoges - La Souterraine 162.1km (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-08-142.HCstageLink
142012 Paris-Corrèze 2012 Stage 2: Objat - Chaumeil 170.2km (Kenny Elissonde, Fra, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda2012-08-022.1stageLink
562012 Paris-Corrèze 2012 Stage 1: Contres - Sassay 168.1km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda2012-08-012.1stageLink
792012 La Poly Normande 2012 (Tony Hurel, Fra, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-07-29RacehomeonedayLink
642012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 5: Welkenraedt - Perwez 179.2km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-07-252.HCstageLink
512012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 4: Huy - Oreye 207km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-07-242.HCstageLink
222012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 3: Marche en Famenne - Beaufays 185.9km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-07-232.HCstageLink
332012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 2: Binche - Mettet 205.5km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-07-222.HCstageLink
552012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 1: Tournai - Lessines 159.7km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-07-212.HCstageLink
652012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 4: Saint Gaudens 133.4km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-06-17stageLink
522012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 3: Trie-Sur-Baïse - Arras-En-Lavedan 204.6km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-06-16stageLink
1092012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 2: Castres - Saint Michel 197.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-06-15stageLink
902012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 1: Lacaune Les Bains - Albi 183km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-06-14stageLink
DNF2012 Route Adélie de Vitré 2012 (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-03-30onedayLink
462012 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-03-18onedayLink
DNF2012 Classic Loire Atlantique 2012 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-03-17onedayLink
1372012 Le Samyn 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-02-29onedayLink
402012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 4: Jaén - La Guardia de Jaén 135.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-02-23stageLink
382012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 3: Montemayor - Las Gabias 157.1km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-02-22stageLink
512012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 2: Málaga - Alto Santuario ntra. sra. De Araceli 150.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-02-21stageLink
522012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 1: Zahara de los Atunes - Benalmádena 197.9km (Javier Ramirez, Spa, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-02-20stageLink
782012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Prologue - (ITT): San Fernando 6km (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-02-19stageLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Binche - Tournai - Binche 2011 (Rüdiger Selig, Ger, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-10-04onedayLink
702011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 175.4km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-10-02stageLink
1102011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 3: Anoing - Ichtegem 153.3km (Tom Veelers, Ned, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-10-01stageLink
1252011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 2: Menin - Poperinge 159.2km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-09-30stageLink
1342011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 1: Mouscron - Péruwelz 179.6km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-09-29stageLink
422011 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-09-14onedayLink
1192011 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2011 (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-09-10onedayLink
612011 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2011 (Jerome Pineau, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-09-04onedayLink
832011 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2011 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-08-24onedayLink
362011 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2011 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-08-21onedayLink
142011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 4: Lacs de Haute Charente - Limoges 180km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-08-19stageLink
182011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 3: Lanouaille - St Yrieix La Perche 181km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-08-18stageLink
172011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 2: St Hilaire Peyroux - Allassac 184km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-08-17stageLink
32011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 1: Limoges - Guéret 165km (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-08-16stageLink
22011 Paris-Corrèze 2011 Stage 2: Objat - Chaumeil 178.7km (Bert De Waele, , won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-08-04stageLink
32011 Paris-Corrèze 2011 Stage 1: Contres - Bellac 181.8km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-08-03stageLink
462011 La Poly Normande 2011 (Anthony Delaplace, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-07-31onedayLink
62011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 5: Charleroi - Thuin 163.3km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-07-27stageLink
242011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 4: Enghien - Mouscron 151.6km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-07-26stageLink
452011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 3: Sombreville - Perwez 224.4km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-07-25stageLink
52011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 2: Wanze - Houffalize 194.4km (Joost van Leijen, Ned, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-07-24stageLink
382011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 1: Amay - Banneux 152.1km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-07-23stageLink
292011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 4: Izaourt - Pau 143km (Luis Angel Mate Mardones, Spa, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-06-19stageLink
62011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 3: Pierrefitte-Nestalas - Bagneres-De-Luchon 197km (Jurgen Van Goolen, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-06-18stageLink
82011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 2: St Gaudens - Cauterets 177km (Anthony Charteau, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-06-17stageLink
572011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 1: Castres - Samartan 203km (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-06-16stageLink
312011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 152.1km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-06-05stageLink
672011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Roost 186km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-06-04stageLink
352011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 2: Schifflange - Differdange 200.7km (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-06-03stageLink
692011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Bascharage 192.8km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-06-02stageLink
1102011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Prologue: Luxembourg - Ville 2.6km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-06-01stageLink
242011 Circuit de Wallonie 2011 (Diego Alejandro Tamayo Martinez, Colombia, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-05-08onedayLink
352011 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2011 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-05-01onedayLink
352011 La Flèche Wallonne 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-04-20onedayLink
562011 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-04-13onedayLink
162011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 5: Abbaye de l'Epau - Bonnetable 166.7km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-04-08stageLink
542011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 4: Angers - Pre-en-Pail 181.1km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-04-07stageLink
372011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 2: Saint-Mars-La-Jaille - Angers 99.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-04-06stageLink
402011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 3 : Angers 6.8km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-04-06stageLink
732011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 1: Le Chateau-d'Olonne - St-Mars-la-Jaille 191km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-04-05stageLink
252011 Hel van het Mergelland 2011 (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-04-02onedayLink
702011 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2011 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-03-26onedayLink
552011 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2011 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-03-20onedayLink
852011 De Vlaamse Pijl 2011 (Frederic Amorison, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-03-05onedayLink
472011 Le Samyn 2011 (Dominic Klemme, Germany, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-03-02onedayLink
452011 Tour of South Africa 2011 Stage 5: Oudtshoorn - Barrydale 175km (Bernardo Riccio, Ita, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-02-24stageLink
142011 Tour of South Africa 2011 Stage 4: Bloukrans Bridge - George 153km (Davide Torosantucci, Ita, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-02-23stageLink
82011 Tour of South Africa 2011 Stage 3: Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium - Summer Strand 177km (Yohann Gene, , won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-02-22stageLink
662011 Tour of South Africa 2011 Stage 1: Menlyn Park Shopping Centre - Montecasino 154km (Kristian House, GBr, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-02-19stageLink
2010 Races
562010 Binche - Tournai - Binche 2010 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Verandas Willems2010-10-05onedayLink
802010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 160.7km (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Verandas Willems2010-10-03stageLink
1562010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 3: Hazelbrouck - Ichtgem 158km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Verandas Willems2010-10-02stageLink
1162010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 2: Lessines - Poperinge 181.5km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Verandas Willems2010-10-01stageLink
942010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 1: Templeuve (France) - Mouscron 187.3km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Verandas Willems2010-09-30stageLink
402010 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2010 (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Verandas Willems2010-09-15onedayLink
262010 Stadsprijs van Geraardsbergen 2010 (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Willems Veranda's2010-09-01onedayLink
842010 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2010 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Verandas Willems2010-08-29onedayLink
452010 Paris-Corrèze 2010 Stage 2: Malemort - Chaumeil 157.3km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Verandas Willems2010-08-05stageLink
412010 Paris-Corrèze 2010 Stage 1: Contres - St Léonard de Noblat 206.5km (Mickael Buffaz, Fra, won)Verandas Willems2010-08-04stageLink
422010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 5: Chaudfontaine - Lontzen 164.7km (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Verandas Willems2010-07-28stageLink
172010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 4: Vielsalm - Villers-le-Bouillet 168km (Laurent Mangel, Fra, won)Verandas Willems2010-07-27stageLink
512010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 3: Andenne - Hotton 180.2km (Kristof Goddaert, Bel, won)Verandas Willems2010-07-26stageLink
952010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 2: Braine-le-Comte - Saintes 201.9km (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Verandas Willems2010-07-25stageLink
662010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 1: Mouscron - Lessines 184.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Verandas Willems2010-07-24stageLink
72010 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad U23 2010 (Jarl Salomein, Bel, won)Verandas Willems2010-07-03onedayLink
42010 Ronde de l'Oise Stage 4: Clermont - Rantigny 180.2km (Julien Antomarchi, Fra, won)Verandas Willems2010-06-132.2stageLink
542010 Ronde de l'Oise Stage 3: Ravenel - Verneuil en Halatte 184.9km (Niko Eeckhout, , won)Verandas Willems2010-06-122.2stageLink
122010 Ronde de l'Oise Stage 2: Chantilly - Thourotte 188.2km (Nadir Haddou, Fra, won)Verandas Willems2010-06-112.2stageLink
602010 Ronde de l'Oise Stage 1: Auneuil - Ribécourt 125km (Jarl Salomein, Bel, won)Verandas Willems2010-06-102.2stageLink
202010 Boucles de l'Aulne (Jean Luc Delpech, Fra, won)Verandas Willems2010-05-301.1onedayLink
DNF2010 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan (Wesley Sulzberger, Australia, won)Verandas Willems2010-05-291.1onedayLink
392010 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour Stage 4: St Maurice l'Exil - Charvieu-Chavagneux 150.9km (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Verandas Willems2010-05-162.2stageLink
82010 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour Stage 3: Domessin (Val Guiers) - St Maurice l'Exil 152.2km (Andy Cappelle, Bel, won)Verandas Willems2010-05-152.2stageLink
152010 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour Stage 2: Charvieu-Chavagneux - St enix Sur Guiers (Val Guiers) 159.5km (Sebastien Duret, Jean Floc'h-Moréac 56, won)Verandas Willems2010-05-142.2stageLink
162010 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour Stage 1: Villefontaine - Maubec 135.3km (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Verandas Willems2010-05-132.2stageLink
492010 Paris - Mantes-en-Yvelines (Yoann Bagot, Fra, won)Verandas Willems C.T2010-04-251.2onedayLink
922010 Zellik - Galmaarden (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Verandas Willems2010-04-181.2onedayLink
542010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 3: Charleville-Mézières - Charleville-Mézières (ITT) 14km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)Verandas Willems2010-04-112.2stageLink
252010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 4: Revin 110km (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Verandas Willems2010-04-112.2stageLink
402010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 2: Rimogne - Signy le Petit 165.3km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Verandas Willems2010-04-102.2stageLink
1122010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 1: Juniville 176km (Mikhail Antonov, Rus, won)Verandas Willems2010-04-092.2stageLink
432010 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux Stage 3: Château de Beloeil - Tournai 164.5km (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Verandas Willems2010-04-042.2stageLink
422010 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux Stage 2a: Lessines - Lessines 8.4km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Verandas Willems2010-04-032.2stageLink
912010 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux Stage 2b: Frasnes-lez-Buissenal - Soignies 134.2km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Verandas Willems2010-04-032.2stageLink
722010 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux Stage 1: Vieux-Condé(France) - Quevaucamps 170.2km (Frederique Robert, Bel, won)Verandas Willems2010-04-022.2stageLink
572010 La Roue Tourangelle Région Centre - Classic Loire Touraine des Vignobles et Châteaux (Yann Guyot, Fra, won)Verandas Willems2010-03-211.2onedayLink
702010 De Vlaamse Pijl (Clinton Robert Avery, NZl, won)Verandas Willems2010-03-061.2onedayLink
2009 Races
162009 Ronde de l'Oise Stage 2 (Nicholas Walker, Aus, won)Verandas Willems2009-06-122.2stageLink
572009 (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Verandas Willems2009-05-312.HCstageLink
362009 (Bert Dewaele, Bel, won)Verandas Willems2009-05-302.HCstageLink
1032009 (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Verandas Willems2009-05-292.HCstageLink
1222009 (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Verandas Willems2009-05-282.HCstageLink
1082009 (Serguei Ivanov, Rus, won)Verandas Willems2009-05-272.HCstageLink
102009 Paris - Mantes-en-Yvelines (Pierre Drancourt, Fra, won)Verandas Willems2009-04-261.2onedayLink
782009 (Arnaud Molmy, Fra, won)Verandas Willems2009-03-221.2onedayLink
2008 Races
DNF2008 Circuit Franco-Belge Stage 2 Bray Dunes - Poperinge (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Groupe Gobert.com2008-10-032.1stageLink
1472008 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Groupe Gobert.com2008-10-022.1stageLink
482008 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Groupe Gobert.com2008-09-171.1onedayLink
462008 Tour Alsace Stage 2 (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Groupegobert.Com.Ct2008-07-312.2stageLink
192008 Tour Alsace Stage 1 (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Groupegobert.Com.Ct2008-07-302.2stageLink
242008 Tour du Jura (Massimiliano Maisto, Ita, won)Groupegobert.Com.Ct2008-07-051.2onedayLink
402008 Boucles de l'Aulne (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Groupe Gobert.com2008-06-011.1onedayLink
142008 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Groupegobert.Com.Ct2008-04-191.2onedayLink
832008 Grand Prix Pino Cerami (Patrick Calcagni, Swi, won)Groupegobert.Com.Ct2008-04-101.1onedayLink
672008 (Gatis Smukulis, Bel, won)Groupe Gobert.com2008-02-231.2onedayLink
2007 Races
1672007 Circuit Franco-Belge Circuit Franco-Belge (Aurelien Clerc, Swi, won)Storez-Ledecq Matériaux Belgium2007-10-042.1stageLink
502007 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Bert Dewaele, Bel, won)Storez-Ledecq Matériaux2007-09-191.1onedayLink
712007 Tryptique des Barrages Stage 3 (Sven Godts, Bel, won)Storez-Ledecq Matériaux Belgium2007-09-092.2UstageLink
622007 Tryptique des Barrages Stage 2 (Gediminas Bagdonas, Ltu, won)Storez-Ledecq Matériaux Belgium2007-09-092.2UstageLink
772007 Tryptique des Barrages Stage 1 (Klaas Lodewyck, Belgium, won)Storez-Ledecq Matériaux Belgium2007-09-082.2UstageLink
212007 Tour Alsace Stage 5 (Benoît Luminet, Fra, won)Storez Ledecq Materiaux2007-08-052.2stageLink
602007 Tour Alsace Stage 4 (Romain Villa, Fra, won)Storez Ledecq Materiaux2007-08-042.2stageLink
252007 Tour Alsace Stage 3 (Mateusz Taciak, Pol, won)Storez Ledecq Materiaux2007-08-032.2stageLink
1072007 Tour Alsace Stage 2 (David McPartland, Aus, won)Storez Ledecq Materiaux2007-08-022.2stageLink
1252007 Tour Alsace Stage 1 (Paul Moucheraud, Fra, won)Storez Ledecq Materiaux2007-08-012.2stageLink
252007 Tour du Jura (Guillaume Levarlet, Fra, won)Storez-Ledecq Matériaux Belgium2007-07-071.2onedayLink
702007 Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra Stage 3 (Juan Pablo Dotti, Arg, won)Davo2007-05-312.2stageLink
1162007 Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra Stage 2 (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Davo2007-05-302.2stageLink
1152007 Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra Stage 1 (Maurizio Biondo, Ita, won)Davo2007-05-292.2stageLink
2006 Races
1162006 Circuit Franco-Belge Stage 3 (Nico Eeckhout, Bel, won)Belgian U23 National Team2006-09-302.1stageLink
972006 Circuit Franco-Belge Stage 2 (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Belgian U23 National Team2006-09-292.1stageLink
1042006 Circuit Franco-Belge Stage 1 (Kevin Van Impe, Bel, won)Belgian U23 National Team2006-09-282.1stageLink
2005 Races
442005 Viane (Wouter Van Mechelen, Bel, won)Team Storez VC Ath2005-09-19NEonedayLink
802005 Triptyque des Barrages Stage 3 (Evgueni Popov, Rus, won)Team Storez VC Ath2005-09-112.2stageLink
562005 Triptyque des Barrages Stage 2 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team Storez VC Ath2005-09-112.2stageLink
582005 Triptyque des Barrages Stage 1 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Storez VC Ath2005-09-102.2stageLink
2004 Races
102004 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Team Storez Ath2004-08-08SCstageLink
432004 Trofee der Vlaamse Ardennen (Michiel Van Aelbroeck, Bel, won)Team Storez Ath2004-07-211.8onedayLink
2003 Races
192003 (Gregor Bole, Slo, won)Team Wallonie2003-08-10SCstageLink
302003 (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Team Wallonie2003-08-09SCstageLink
332003 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 4 (Kai Reus, Ned, won)Wallonie2003-05-25SCstageLink
922003 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 3 (Kasper Jebjerg, Den, won)Wallonie2003-05-24SCstageLink
1122003 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 2 (Kristof Van de Walle, Bel, won)Wallonie2003-05-24SCstageLink
1192003 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 1 (Sipke Zijlstra, Ned, won)Wallonie2003-05-23SCstageLink
252003 Grand Prix Bati-Metallo (Tom Leezer, Ned, won)Team Storez VC Ath2003-04-271.8onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...