Name: Kenny De Ketele

Nation: Bel
Birth Date: 1985-06-05
Age: 33
Career Statistics (2003 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
23973.3036
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
692015 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-10-031.HConedayLink
DNF2015 GP Stad Zottegem (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-08-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
942017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-08-132.HCmultiLink
732017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (August Jensen, , won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-08-122.HCmultiLink
862017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-08-112.HCmultiLink
1112017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-08-102.HCmultiLink
1252017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-08-052.HCmultiLink
1052017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Carlos Barbero, , won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-08-042.HCmultiLink
1142017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-08-032.HCmultiLink
1352017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-08-022.HCmultiLink
1262017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-08-012.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-06-25CNmultiLink
2015 Races
712015 Rund um Köln (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-06-141.1onedayLink
2017 Races
492017 Rund um Köln (Gregor Mühlberger, Aut, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-06-111.1onedayLink
DNF2017 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-06-081.HConedayLink
2015 Races
732015 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-04-161.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Volta Limburg Classic (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-04-041.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Luke Durbridge, , won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
1422017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
1572017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-03-292.HCmultiLink
1292017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-03-282.HCmultiLink
2016 Races
1152016 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-09-171.HConedayLink
1052016 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-09-141.1onedayLink
772016 Tour des Fjords Stage 5 Tour des Fjords Stage 5 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-09-042.1multiLink
922016 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 (Asbjørn Andersen, Den, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-09-032.1multiLink
702016 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-09-022.1multiLink
472016 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-09-012.1multiLink
622016 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-08-312.1multiLink
DNF2016 Druivenkoers-Overijse (Jerome Baugnies, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-08-241.1onedayLink
DNF2016 GP Stad Zottegem (Tim Merlier, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-08-231.1onedayLink
1192016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-08-142.HCmultiLink
822016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (Gianni Moscon, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-08-132.HCmultiLink
1112016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-08-122.HCmultiLink
1262016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-08-112.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 RideLondon Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-07-311.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Grand Prix Cerami (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-07-201.1onedayLink
922016 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 (Alexander Porsev, , won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-06-192.1multiLink
562016 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-06-182.1multiLink
792016 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-06-162.1multiLink
922016 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-06-091.HConedayLink
562016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-06-052.HCmultiLink
802016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Anthony Turgis, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-06-042.HCmultiLink
532016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-06-032.HCmultiLink
1092016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-06-022.HCmultiLink
852016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-06-012.HCmultiLink
862016 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-05-281.1multiLink
1072016 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-05-132.1multiLink
DNF2016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-03-252.1multiLink
372016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-03-242.1multiLink
DNF2016 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-03-201.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Classic Loire Atlantique (Anthony Turgis, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-03-191.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-03-161.HConedayLink
2015 Races
1092015 Tour of Denmark Stage 6 Tour of Denmark Stage 6 (Michael Morkov, Den, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-08-082.HCmultiLink
372015 Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Mads Würtz Schmidt, Denmark, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
932015 Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
1042015 Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-08-062.HCmultiLink
782015 Tour of Denmark Stage 2 Tour of Denmark Stage 2 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-08-052.HCmultiLink
812015 Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-08-042.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race (Preben Van hecke, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-06-28CNmultiLink
1082015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 (Marko Kump, Slo, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-06-212.1multiLink
652015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-06-202.1multiLink
792015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 2 Tour de Slovénie Stage 2 (Pier Paolo De Negri, Malé, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-06-192.1multiLink
322015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 (Artem Ovechkin, Rus, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-06-182.1multiLink
542015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-06-072.HCmultiLink
532015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-06-062.HCmultiLink
412015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-06-052.HCmultiLink
812015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-06-042.HCmultiLink
152015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-06-032.HCmultiLink
412015 Tour of Norway Stage 5 Tour of Norway Stage 5 (Andreas Vangstad, Team Sparebanken Sor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-05-242.HCmultiLink
382015 Tour of Norway Stage 4 Tour of Norway Stage 4 (Amets Txurruka, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-05-232.HCmultiLink
482015 Tour of Norway Stage 3 Tour of Norway Stage 3 (Jesper Hansen, Den, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-05-222.HCmultiLink
592015 Tour of Norway Stage 2 Tour of Norway Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-05-212.HCmultiLink
612015 Tour of Norway Stage 1 Tour of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-05-202.HCmultiLink
1152015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 (Luis Mas Bonet, Esp, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-05-032.1multiLink
332015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-05-022.1multiLink
932015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-05-012.1multiLink
952015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-04-302.1multiLink
402015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-04-292.1multiLink
592015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-04-282.1multiLink
952015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-04-272.1multiLink
1222015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-04-262.1multiLink
1262015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
1342015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-04-012.HCmultiLink
1382015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-03-312.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
842014 Belgian Road Championships 2014 Road Race - Men: Wielsbeke 250.2km (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-06-29CNstageLink
542014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 3: Cap'Aisne - Chamouille - Bray-sur-Somme 170.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-05-182.1stageLink
852014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 2: Mouy - Beaurieux - Chemin des Dames 176.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-05-172.1stageLink
832014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 1: Fort-Mahon-Plage - Estrées-Saint-Denis 191km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-05-162.1stageLink
1322014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 8: Istanbul - Istanbul 121km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-05-042.HCstageLink
1262014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Izmir 132km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-05-032.HCstageLink
722014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selcuk 182km (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-05-022.HCstageLink
832014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum (Turgutreis) 183km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-05-012.HCstageLink
962014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 4: Fethiye - Marmaris 132km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-04-302.HCstageLink
492014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 3: Finike - Elmali 185km (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-04-292.HCstageLink
1482014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 2: Alanya - Kemer 175km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-04-282.HCstageLink
1522014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 1: Alanya - Alanya 141km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-04-272.HCstageLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-09-22RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Belgian Road Championships 2013 (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-06-23CNonedayLink
652013 An Post Ras 2013 Stage 8: Naas - Skerries 144.6km (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Belgium national team2013-05-262.2stageLink
262013 An Post Ras 2013 Stage 7: Carlow - Naas 141.2km (Tomas Okrouhlicky, Cze, won)Belgium national team2013-05-252.2stageLink
332013 An Post Ras 2013 Stage 6: Mitchelstown - Carlow 154.6km (Rico Rogers, NZl, won)Belgium national team2013-05-242.2stageLink
512013 An Post Ras 2013 Stage 5: Glengarriff - Mitchelstown 150km (Moreno De Pauw, Bel, won)Belgium national team2013-05-232.2stageLink
492013 An Post Ras 2013 Stage 4: Listowel - Glengarriff 153km (Kiryll Pozdnyakov, Rus, won)Belgium national team2013-05-222.2stageLink
722013 An Post Ras 2013 Stage 3: Nenagh - Listowel 141.1km (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Belgium national team2013-05-212.2stageLink
102013 An Post Ras 2013 Stage 2: Longford - Nenagh 160.4km (Shane Archbold, NZl, won)Belgium national team2013-05-202.2stageLink
822013 An Post Ras 2013 Stage 1: Dunboyne - Longford 135.4km (Conor Dunne, , won)Belgium national team2013-05-192.2stageLink
1082013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 3: Nanteuil-le-Haudouin - Soissons 171km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-05-122.1stageLink
972013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 2: Oisemont - Bailleul-sur-Thérain 171km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-05-112.1stageLink
1182013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 1: Guise - Flixecourt 190km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-05-102.1stageLink
DNF2013 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2013 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-05-01RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
82012 NSW Grand Prix Series - Cronulla 2012 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-12-08NEonedayLink
DNF2012 Tre Valli Varesine 2012 (David Veilleux, Can, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-08-18RacehomeonedayLink
712012 Belgian Road Championships 2012 Elite Men: Geel 253.3km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-06-24stageLink
382012 Tour de Slovénie 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Ljubljana 17.8km (Kristijan Koren, Slovenia, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-06-17stageLink
632012 Tour de Slovénie 2012 Stage 3: Ivančna Gorica - Škofja Loka 219km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-06-16stageLink
532012 Tour de Slovénie 2012 Stage 2: Kočevje - Metlika 177.4km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-06-15stageLink
402012 Tour de Slovénie 2012 Stage 1: Celje - Novo Mestro 164km (Simone Ponzi, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-06-14stageLink
1112012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Differdange 205.4km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-06-02stageLink
1142012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 2: Schifflange - Leudelange 183.9km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-06-01stageLink
1202012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hesperange 181km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-05-31stageLink
782012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Luxembourg 2.65km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-05-30stageLink
892012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 5: Gjøvik - Hønefoss 165km (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-05-20stageLink
1022012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 4: Hamar - Lillehammer 205km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-05-19stageLink
1332012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 3: Lillestrøm - Elverum 185km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-05-18stageLink
1262012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 2: Oslo - Drammen 155km (Raymond Kreder, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-05-17stageLink
1352012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 1: Sandefjord - Tønsberg 185km (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-05-16stageLink
512012 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia 2012 Stage 2 (ITT): Murcia 12.3km (Alexander Serov, Rus, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-03-04stageLink
1122012 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia 2012 Stage 1: Balneario de Archena - Sierra de Espuña 198.2km (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-03-03stageLink
882012 Clasica de Almeria 2012 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-02-26onedayLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Paris-Bourges 2011 (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-10-06onedayLink
1082011 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 2011 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-10-03onedayLink
632011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 8b: London 80km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-09-18stageLink
412011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 8a: London 10km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-09-18stageLink
512011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 7: Bury St Edmunds - Sandringham 200km (Gediminas Bagdonas, Ltu, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-09-17stageLink
382011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 6: Taunton - Wells 150km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-09-16stageLink
632011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 5: Exeter - Exmouth 180km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-09-15stageLink
252011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 4: Welshpool - Caerphilly 180km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-09-14stageLink
652011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 3: Stoke-on-Trent - Trentham Gardens 150km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-09-13stageLink
892011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 1: Peebles - Dumfries 170km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-09-11stageLink
902011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 4: Gorle - Bergamo 147.4km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-09-03stageLink
1142011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 3: Alzano Lombardo 162.5km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-09-02stageLink
272011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 2: Calcinato 199km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-09-01stageLink
1242011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 1: Nembro - Castione della Presolana 176.9km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-08-31stageLink
322011 GP Stad Zottegem 2011 (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-08-23onedayLink
592011 Tre Valli Varesine 2011 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-08-16onedayLink
822011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 5: Areniscas de los Pinares 155km (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-08-07stageLink
992011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 4: Roa de Duero - Ciudad Romana de Clunia 168km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-08-06stageLink
1072011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 2: Burgos 144km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-08-04stageLink
1142011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 1: Villarcayo - Miranda de Ebro/San Juan del Monte 168km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-08-03stageLink
792011 Circuito de Getxo "Memorial Ricardo Otxoa" 2011 (Juan Lobato, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-07-31onedayLink
172011 Internationale Wielertrofee Jong Maar Moedig I.W.T. 2011 (Bert Scheirlinckx, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-06-29onedayLink
322011 Belgian Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Hoogled-Gits 241.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-06-26stageLink
482011 Ruddervoorde Koerse 2011 (Dirk Bellemakers, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-06-21onedayLink
612011 DELTA Tour Zeeland 2011 Stage 2: Terneuzen 195.8km (Steven Caethoven, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-06-12stageLink
772011 DELTA Tour Zeeland 2011 Stage 1: Middelburg - Goes 192.8km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-06-11stageLink
212011 DELTA Tour Zeeland 2011 Prologue: Vlissingen 3.8km (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-06-10stageLink
322011 GP Kanton Aargau / GP du canton d'Argovie, Gippingen 2011 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-06-05onedayLink
722011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 5: Metz - Hayange 149.5km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2011-05-22stageLink
962011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 4: Baccarat - Rehlingen 175.5km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2011-05-21stageLink
1022011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 2: Briey - Commercy 168km (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangère, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2011-05-19stageLink
832011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 1: Amneville - Longwy 166km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2011-05-18stageLink
1132011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 6: Qurayyat - Mattrah Seafront 157km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-02-20stageLink
932011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 5 (ITT): Al Jissah 18.5km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-02-19stageLink
742011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 4: Sultan Qaboos University - Jabal al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 157km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-02-18stageLink
962011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 3: Sur 208km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-02-17stageLink
722011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 2: The Wave, Muscat - Al Wutayya 139km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-02-16stageLink
1052011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 1: as Sawadi - Al Seeb 158km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-02-15stageLink
2010 Races
652010 Tour of Oman Stage 6: Al Jissah - Muscat Corniche (ITT) 18.6km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-02-192.1stageLink
812010 Tour of Oman Stage 5: Wattayat - Sultan Qaboos Stadium 148km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-02-182.1stageLink
1142010 Tour of Oman Stage 4: Ibri - Nakhal 187km (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-02-172.1stageLink
452010 Tour of Oman Stage 3: Saifat Ash Shiekh - Qurayyat 124km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-02-162.1stageLink
992010 Tour of Oman Stage 2: Nizwa - Samail 148.5km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-02-152.1stageLink
752010 Tour of Oman Stage 1: Muscat Corniche Circuit 61km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-02-142.1stageLink
2009 Races
632009 Giro del Capo Challenge 3 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Belgian National Team2009-03-061.2onedayLink
372009 Giro del Capo Challenge 2 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Belgian National Team2009-03-051.2onedayLink
662009 Giro del Capo Challenge 1 (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Belgian National Team2009-03-041.2onedayLink
2008 Races
1352008 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-10-031.1onedayLink
1122008 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-09-191.1onedayLink
562008 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-09-141.HConedayLink
522008 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Patrice Halgand, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-07-302.HCstageLink
342008 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-07-292.HCstageLink
832008 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-07-282.HCstageLink
652008 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Paolo Bettini, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-07-272.HCstageLink
972008 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-07-262.HCstageLink
372008 Delta Tour Zeeland Stage 2 (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-06-152.1stageLink
1202008 Delta Tour Zeeland Stage 1 (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-06-142.1stageLink
152008 Delta Tour Zeeland Prologue (Jens Mouris, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-06-132.1stageLink
992008 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 5 (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-05-252.1stageLink
1042008 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 4 (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-05-242.1stageLink
1242008 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 3 (Eladio Jimenez Sanchez, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-05-232.1stageLink
782008 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 2 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-05-222.1stageLink
1172008 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 1 (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-05-212.1stageLink
252008 Giro del Capo Stage 5 (David George, RSA, won)Belgian National Team2008-03-082.2stageLink
762008 Giro del Capo Stage 4 (Dominique Cornu, Bel, won)Belgian National Team2008-03-072.2stageLink
112008 Giro del Capo Stage 3 (Luke Roberts, Aus, won)Belgian National Team2008-03-062.2stageLink
622008 Giro del Capo Stage 2 (Michael Mørkøv, Den, won)Belgian National Team2008-03-052.2stageLink
402008 Giro del Capo Stage 1 (Christian Pfannberger, Aut, won)Belgian National Team2008-03-042.2stageLink
2007 Races
1342007 Circuit Franco-Belge Circuit Franco-Belge (Aurelien Clerc, Swi, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2007-10-042.1stageLink
632007 Tour of Britain Tour of Britain (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2007-09-092.1stageLink
852007 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2007-08-052.HCstageLink
822007 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2007-08-042.HCstageLink
552007 (Rick Flens, Bel, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2007-08-042.HCstageLink
402007 (Kurt-Asle Arvesen, Nor, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2007-08-032.HCstageLink
632007 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Cho.Jacques-T.Vlaanderen2007-08-022.HCstageLink
682007 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2007-08-012.HCstageLink
152007 Internationale Wielertrofee Jong Maar Moedig I.W.T. (Sven Nijs, Bel, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2007-06-271.2onedayLink
362007 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 5 (Jorg Jaksche, Ger, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2007-05-272.1stageLink
952007 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 4 (Martijn Maaskant, Bel, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2007-05-262.1stageLink
852007 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 3 (Ruggero Marzoli, Ita, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2007-05-252.1stageLink
722007 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 2 (Matteo Priamo, Ita, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2007-05-242.1stageLink
932007 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 1 (Ludovic Turpin, Fra, won)Davitamon - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen2007-05-232.1stageLink
462007 Giro del Capo Stage 5 (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Belgian National Team2007-03-112.2stageLink
112007 Giro del Capo Stage 4 (David George, RSA, won)Belgian National Team2007-03-102.2stageLink
22007 Giro del Capo Stage 3 (Alex Efimkin, Rus, won)Belgian National Team2007-03-092.2stageLink
652007 Giro del Capo Stage 2 (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Belgian National Team2007-03-082.2stageLink
242007 Giro del Capo Stage 1 (Felix Cardenas, Col, won)Belgian National Team2007-03-072.2stageLink
312007 Giro del Capo Prologue (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Belgian National Team2007-03-062.2stageLink
2006 Races
552006 Triptyque des Barrages Stage 3 (Maikel Paas, Ned, won)Bodysol- Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen2006-09-102.2UstageLink
82006 Triptyque des Barrages Stage 2 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Bodysol- Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen2006-09-102.2UstageLink
152006 Triptyque des Barrages Stage 1 (Huub Duyn, Ned, won)Bodysol- Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen2006-09-092.2UstageLink
642006 Mainfranken-Tour Stage 3 (Felix Rehberger, Ger, won)Belgian National Team2006-06-172.2stageLink
822006 Mainfranken-Tour Stage 2 (Alain Lauener, VMC Bürglen-Uri, won)Belgian National Team2006-06-162.2stageLink
942006 Mainfranken-Tour Stage 1 (Sebastian Schwager, Ger, won)Belgian National Team2006-06-152.2stageLink
922006 Tour de Berlin Stage 5 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Belgian National Team2006-06-052.2UstageLink
362006 Tour de Berlin Stage 3 (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Belgian National Team2006-06-042.2UstageLink
372006 Tour de Berlin Stage 4 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Belgian National Team2006-06-042.2UstageLink
972006 Tour de Berlin Stage 2 (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Belgian National Team2006-06-032.2UstageLink
712006 Tour de Berlin Stage 1 (Steve Schets, Bel, won)Belgian National Team2006-06-022.2UstageLink
822006 Tour de Gironde Stage 2 (Jérôme Bonnace, Fra, won)Royale Ligue V Belge2006-05-262.2stageLink
672006 (Huub Duyn, Ned, won)Belgian National Team2006-03-312.2stageLink
732006 Giro del Capo Stage 5 (Steffen Radochla, Ger, won)Belgian National Team2006-03-122.2stageLink
172006 Giro del Capo Stage 4 (David George, RSA, won)Belgian National Team2006-03-112.2stageLink
402006 Giro del Capo Stage 3 (Steffen Radochla, Ger, won)Belgian National Team2006-03-102.2stageLink
362006 Giro del Capo Stage 2 (Peter Velits, Svk, won)Belgian National Team2006-03-092.2stageLink
212006 Giro del Capo Stage 1 (Malcolm Lange, RSA, won)Belgian National Team2006-03-082.2stageLink
2005 Races
1152005 Circuit Franco-Belge Stage 2 (Sébastien Hinault, Fra, won)Belgian National Team2005-09-302.1stageLink
1292005 Circuit Franco-Belge Stage 1 (Nico Eeckhout, Bel, won)Belgian National Team2005-09-292.1stageLink
DNF2005 (Tom Stamsnijder, Ned, won)Bodysol- Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen2005-09-172.2stageLink
522005 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Bodysol- Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen2005-09-172.2stageLink
292005 (Erki Putsep, Est, won)Bodysol-Win For Life2005-09-162.2stageLink
272005 Triptyque des Barrages Stage 3 (Evgueni Popov, Rus, won)Bodysol - Jong Vlaanderen2005-09-112.2stageLink
632005 Triptyque des Barrages Stage 2 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Bodysol - Jong Vlaanderen2005-09-112.2stageLink
1032005 Triptyque des Barrages Stage 1 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Bodysol - Jong Vlaanderen2005-09-102.2stageLink
2004 Races
462004 Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra Stage 6 (Imanol Erviti, Spa, won)Jong Vlaanderen 20162004-05-302.5stageLink
582004 Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra Stage 5b (José Almagro, Spa, won)Jong Vlaanderen 20162004-05-292.5stageLink
642004 Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra Stage 5a (Herve Duclos Lassalle, Fra, won)Jong Vlaanderen 20162004-05-292.5stageLink
532004 Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra Stage 4 (Alan Perez, Spa, won)Jong Vlaanderen 20162004-05-282.5stageLink
192004 Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra Stage 3 (Pablo Urtasun, Spa, won)Jong Vlaanderen 20162004-05-272.5stageLink
602004 Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra Stage 2 (Alexei Bougrov, Rus, won)Jong Vlaanderen 20162004-05-262.5stageLink
972004 Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra Stage 1 (Antonio Berasategui, Spa, won)Jong Vlaanderen 20162004-05-252.5stageLink
552004 Brussel - Zepperen (Joost Van Leyen, Ned, won)Jong Vlaanderen 20162004-03-071.6onedayLink
2003 Races
32003 Curitas Classic Diegem (Pieter Jacobs, Bel, won)Victaulic Europe2003-09-131.8onedayLink
22003 Trofee der Vlaamse Ardennen (Raynold Smith, Ned, won)Victaulic Europe Cycling2003-07-211.8onedayLink
202003 Euregio Autolease Heuvelland Tour Stage 4 (Sebastian Langeveld, Ned, won)Flanders2003-05-11SCstageLink
282003 Euregio Autolease Heuvelland Tour Stage 3 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Flanders2003-05-10SCstageLink
502003 Euregio Autolease Heuvelland Tour Stage 2 (Anders Lund, Den, won)Flanders2003-05-10SCstageLink
502003 Euregio Autolease Heuvelland Tour Stage 1 (Anders Lund, Den, won)Flanders2003-05-09SCstageLink
202003 Vlaams-Brabantse Pijl - Korbeek-lo (Dries Van der Ginst, Bel, won)Victaulic Europe2003-05-041.8onedayLink
452003 Grand Prix Bati-Metallo (Tom Leezer, Ned, won)Victaulic Europe2003-04-271.8onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...