Name: Simon Spilak

Nation: Slo
Birth Date: 1986-06-23
Age: 32
Career Statistics (2003 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
60751.9204092
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
DNF2015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal (Tim Wellens, , won)Team Katusha2017-09-13WTonedayLink
592015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Team Katusha2017-09-11WTonedayLink
2017 Races
602017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-09-10WTonedayLink
642017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-09-08WTonedayLink
472017 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-08-04WTmultiLink
432017 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Jack Haig, , won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-08-03WTmultiLink
972017 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-08-02WTmultiLink
1482017 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-08-01WTmultiLink
312017 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-07-31WTmultiLink
432017 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-07-30WTmultiLink
612017 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-07-29WTmultiLink
52017 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-06-18WTmultiLink
502017 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-06-17WTmultiLink
12017 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-06-16WTmultiLink
52017 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-06-15WTmultiLink
262017 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-06-14WTmultiLink
42017 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Larry Warbasse, USA, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-06-13WTmultiLink
172017 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-06-12WTmultiLink
442017 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-06-11WTmultiLink
932017 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-06-10WTmultiLink
DNF2017 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-05-01WTonedayLink
112017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-04-08WTmultiLink
142017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-04-07WTmultiLink
242017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-04-06WTmultiLink
312017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-04-05WTmultiLink
872017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-04-04WTmultiLink
2015 Races
152015 GP Miguel Indurain (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)Team Katusha2017-04-041.1onedayLink
2017 Races
482017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-04-03WTmultiLink
592017 Milan-San Remo (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-03-18WTonedayLink
182017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 5 (Amaro Antunes, Por, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-02-192.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
222015 Trofeo Laigueglia (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Team Katusha2017-02-191.HConedayLink
2017 Races
612017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-02-182.HCmultiLink
232017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 3 (Jonathan Castroviejo, Spa, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-02-172.HCmultiLink
132017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-02-162.HCmultiLink
1152017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-02-152.HCmultiLink
2016 Races
572016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Katusha2016-09-11WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Katusha2016-09-09WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Tim Wellens, , won)Team Katusha2016-07-16WTmultiLink
672016 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team Katusha2016-07-15WTmultiLink
612016 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)Team Katusha2016-07-14WTmultiLink
692016 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team Katusha2016-07-13WTmultiLink
602016 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)Team Katusha2016-07-12WTmultiLink
572016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Zico Waeytens, Bel, won)Team Katusha2016-05-292.HCmultiLink
602016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Team Katusha2016-05-272.HCmultiLink
1232016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Team Katusha2016-05-262.HCmultiLink
432016 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Team Katusha2016-05-252.HCmultiLink
102016 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Katusha2016-04-30WTmultiLink
362016 Tour de Romandie Prologue Tour de Romandie Prologue (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Team Katusha2016-04-26WTmultiLink
122016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Team Katusha2016-04-09WTmultiLink
112016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)Team Katusha2016-04-08WTmultiLink
212016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Team Katusha2016-04-07WTmultiLink
452016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Team Katusha2016-04-06WTmultiLink
142016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Team Katusha2016-04-05WTmultiLink
402016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Team Katusha2016-04-04WTmultiLink
292016 GP Miguel Indurain (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Team Katusha2016-04-021.1onedayLink
752016 Milan-San Remo (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Katusha2016-03-19WTonedayLink
472016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team Katusha2016-02-252.1multiLink
442016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)Team Katusha2016-02-242.1multiLink
192016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Team Katusha2016-02-232.1multiLink
182016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Team Katusha2016-02-212.1multiLink
302016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Team Katusha2016-02-202.1multiLink
2015 Races
492015 Tour of Alberta Stage 6 Tour of Alberta Stage 6 (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Team Katusha2015-09-072.1multiLink
222015 Tour of Alberta Stage 4 Tour of Alberta Stage 4 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Team Katusha2015-09-052.1multiLink
92015 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Team Katusha2015-09-042.1multiLink
402015 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Katusha2015-09-032.1multiLink
402015 Eneco Tour Stage 7 Eneco Tour Stage 7 (Manuel Quinziato, Ita, won)Team Katusha2015-08-16WTmultiLink
442015 Eneco Tour Stage 6 Eneco Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Team Katusha2015-08-15WTmultiLink
792015 Eneco Tour Stage 5 Eneco Tour Stage 5 (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Team Katusha2015-08-14WTmultiLink
342015 Eneco Tour Stage 4 Eneco Tour Stage 4 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Team Katusha2015-08-13WTmultiLink
402015 Eneco Tour Stage 3 Eneco Tour Stage 3 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Katusha2015-08-12WTmultiLink
582015 Eneco Tour Stage 2 Eneco Tour Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2015-08-11WTmultiLink
872015 Eneco Tour Stage 1 Eneco Tour Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Katusha2015-08-10WTmultiLink
22015 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team Katusha2015-06-21WTmultiLink
212015 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Team Katusha2015-06-20WTmultiLink
272015 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Katusha2015-06-19WTmultiLink
152015 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Katusha2015-06-18WTmultiLink
32015 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Katusha2015-06-17WTmultiLink
242015 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Katusha2015-06-16WTmultiLink
132015 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Katusha2015-06-15WTmultiLink
62015 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Team Katusha2015-06-14WTmultiLink
652015 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team Katusha2015-06-13WTmultiLink
662015 Tour des Fjords Stage 5 Tour des Fjords stage 5 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Katusha2015-05-312.1multiLink
522015 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 (Søren Kragh Andersen, Denmark, won)Team Katusha2015-05-302.1multiLink
452015 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Katusha2015-05-292.1multiLink
662015 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Katusha2015-05-282.1multiLink
622015 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Katusha2015-05-272.1multiLink
22015 Tour de Romandie Stage 6 Tour de Romandie Stage 6 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Katusha2015-05-03WTmultiLink
52015 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Katusha2015-05-02WTmultiLink
452015 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Team Katusha2015-05-01WTmultiLink
362015 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Katusha2015-04-30WTmultiLink
382015 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Katusha2015-04-29WTmultiLink
272015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team Katusha2015-04-11WTmultiLink
122015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Team Katusha2015-04-10WTmultiLink
122015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Team Katusha2015-04-09WTmultiLink
92015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Team Katusha2015-04-08WTmultiLink
742015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Team Katusha2015-04-07WTmultiLink
412015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Katusha2015-04-06WTmultiLink
22015 Paris - Nice Stage 7 Paris - Nice Stage 7 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team Katusha2015-03-15WTmultiLink
22015 Paris - Nice Stage 6 Paris - Nice Stage 6 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Team Katusha2015-03-14WTmultiLink
292015 Paris - Nice Stage 5 Paris - Nice Stage 5 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Team Katusha2015-03-13WTmultiLink
102015 Paris - Nice Stage 4 Paris - Nice Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team Katusha2015-03-12WTmultiLink
802015 Paris - Nice Stage 3 Paris - Nice Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Katusha2015-03-11WTmultiLink
722015 Paris - Nice Stage 2 Paris - Nice Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2015-03-10WTmultiLink
772015 Paris - Nice Stage 1 Paris - Nice Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Katusha2015-03-09WTmultiLink
742015 Paris - Nice Prologue Paris - Nice Prologue (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team Katusha2015-03-08WTmultiLink
282015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Team Katusha2015-02-222.1multiLink
62015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 (Ben Gastauer, Lux, won)Team Katusha2015-02-212.1multiLink
672015 Dubai Tour Stage 4 Dubai Tour Stage 4 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Katusha2015-02-072.HCmultiLink
332015 Dubai Tour Stage 3 Dubai Tour Stage 3 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Katusha2015-02-062.HCmultiLink
552015 Dubai Tour Stage 2 Dubai Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Katusha2015-02-052.HCmultiLink
672015 Dubai Tour Stage 1 Dubai Tour Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Katusha2015-02-042.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
1002014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 11: Besançon - Oyonnax 187.5km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Team Katusha2014-07-16WorldTourstageLink
202014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 10: Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles 161.5km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Katusha2014-07-14WorldTourstageLink
212014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 9: Gérardmer - Mulhouse 170km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Katusha2014-07-13WorldTourstageLink
1412014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 8: Tomblaine - Gérardmer La Mauselaine 161km (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)Team Katusha2014-07-12WorldTourstageLink
1082014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 7: Épernay - Nancy 234.5km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Katusha2014-07-11WorldTourstageLink
1422014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 6: Arras - Reims 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2014-07-10WorldTourstageLink
1792014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 5: Ypres - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 155.5km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team Katusha2014-07-09WorldTourstageLink
1512014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 4: Le Touquet-Paris-Plage - Lille Métropole 163.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2014-07-08WorldTourstageLink
1722014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 3: Cambridge - London 155km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2014-07-07WorldTourstageLink
702014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 2: York - Sheffield 201km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Katusha2014-07-06WorldTourstageLink
1322014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 1: Leeds - Harrogate 190.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2014-07-05WorldTourstageLink
992014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 8: Megève - Courchevel 130.5km (Mikel Nieve Iturralde, Spa, won)Team Katusha2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
1192014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 7: Ville-la-Grand - Finaut-Émosson 161.5km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Team Katusha2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
1122014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 6: Grenoble - Posiy 168km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Team Katusha2014-06-13WorldTourstageLink
12014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 5: Sisteron - La Mure 184km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Team Katusha2014-06-12WorldTourstageLink
1222014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 4: Montélimar - Gap 169.5km (Yury Trofimov, Rus, won)Team Katusha2014-06-11WorldTourstageLink
1172014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 3: Ambert - La Teil 194km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Team Katusha2014-06-10WorldTourstageLink
1002014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 2: Tarare - Pays d\'Olliergues-Col du Béal 158.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Katusha2014-06-09WorldTourstageLink
292014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 1: Lyon - Lyon 10km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Katusha2014-06-08WorldTourstageLink
72014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 5: Neuchâtel (ITT) - Neuchâtel 18.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Katusha2014-05-04WorldTourstageLink
342014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 4: Fribourg - Fribourg 174km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Katusha2014-05-03WorldTourstageLink
12014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 3: Le Bouveret - Aigle 180.2km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Team Katusha2014-05-02WorldTourstageLink
432014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 2: Sion - Montreux 166.5km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Katusha2014-05-01WorldTourstageLink
412014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 1: Ascona - Sion 203km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Katusha2014-04-30WorldTourstageLink
222014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Prologue: Ascona (ITT) - Ascona 5.57km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team Katusha2014-04-29WorldTourstageLink
42014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 6: Markina - Xemein 25.9km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Katusha2014-04-12WorldTourstageLink
182014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 5: Eibar - Xemein 160.2km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Team Katusha2014-04-11WorldTourstageLink
142014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 4: Vitoria - Arrate (Eibar) 151km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Team Katusha2014-04-10WorldTourstageLink
632014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 3: Urdazubi - Gasteiz 194.5km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Katusha2014-04-09WorldTourstageLink
422014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 2: Ordizia - Dantxarinea (Urdazubi) 155.8km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Katusha2014-04-08WorldTourstageLink
232014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 1: Ordizia - Ordizia 153.4km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team Katusha2014-04-07WorldTourstageLink
182014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 8: Nice - Nice 128km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Team Katusha2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
192014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 7: Mougins - Biot Sophia Antipolis 195.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Team Katusha2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
172014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 6: Saint-Saturnin-lès-Avignon - Fayence 221.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Team Katusha2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
422014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 5: Crèche-sur-Saône - Rive-de-Gier 152.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Team Katusha2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
252014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 4: Nevers - Belleville 201.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Team Katusha2014-03-12WorldTourstageLink
592014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 3: Toucy - Circuit de Nevers Magny-Cours 180km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Katusha2014-03-11WorldTourstageLink
262014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 2: Rambouillet - Saint-Georges-sur-Baulche 205km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Team Katusha2014-03-10WorldTourstageLink
522014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 1: Mantes-la-Jolie - Mantes-la-Jolie 162.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Katusha2014-03-09WorldTourstageLink
652014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 5: Tavira - Vilamoura 155.8km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Katusha2014-02-232.1stageLink
132014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 4: Almodôvar - Alto do Malhão (Loulé) 164.5km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Team Katusha2014-02-222.1stageLink
312014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 3: Vila de Bispo - Sagres 13.6km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team Katusha2014-02-212.1stageLink
122014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 2: Lagoa - Monchique 196km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team Katusha2014-02-202.1stageLink
612014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 1: Faro - Albufeira 160km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Katusha2014-02-192.1stageLink
2013 Races
492013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Katusha2013-09-15WorldTourRonedayLink
562013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec 2013 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Katusha2013-09-13WorldTourRonedayLink
552013 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Katusha2013-08-31RacehomeonedayLink
452013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 5: Ruelle Sur Touvre - Poitiers 193.6km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)Katusha Team2013-08-302.1stageLink
82013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 4: Charroux - Civray (ITT) 22.8km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Katusha2013-08-292.1stageLink
432013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 2: Saintes - Angouleme 182km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Katusha Team2013-08-282.1stageLink
832013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 1: Saint Maixent l'Ecole - Saintes 197.9km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Katusha Team2013-08-272.1stageLink
DNF2013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 6: Riemst - La Redoute 150km (David López Garcia, Spa, won)Katusha2013-08-17WorldTourstageLink
482013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 5: Sittard-Geleen (ITT) 13.2km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Katusha2013-08-16WorldTourstageLink
802013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 4: Essen - Vlijmen 169.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Katusha2013-08-15WorldTourstageLink
882013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 3: Oosterhout - Schouwen-Duiveland 187.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Katusha2013-08-14WorldTourstageLink
392013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 2: Ardooie - Vorst 176.9km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Katusha2013-08-13WorldTourstageLink
1232013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 1: Koksijde - Ardooie 175.3km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Katusha2013-08-12WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 192km (Darwin Atapuma Hurtado, Col, won)Katusha2013-08-02WorldTourstageLink
702013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 5: Nowy Targ - Zakopane 160.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Katusha2013-08-01WorldTourstageLink
992013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 4: Tarnów - Katowice 231.5km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Katusha2013-07-31WorldTourstageLink
952013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 3: Kraków - Rzeszów 226km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Katusha2013-07-30WorldTourstageLink
972013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 2: Marilleva Val di Sole - Passo Pordoi Val di Fassa 206.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Katusha2013-07-28WorldTourstageLink
312013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 1: Rovereto - Madonna di Campiglio 184.5km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Katusha2013-07-27WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika 2013 (Daniel Teklehaimanot, Eri, won)Katusha2013-07-25RacehomeonedayLink
82013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 9: Bad Ragaz - Flumserberg 26.8km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Katusha2013-06-16WorldTourstageLink
262013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 8: Zernez - Bad Ragaz 180.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Katusha2013-06-15WorldTourstageLink
82013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 7: Meilen - La Punt 206km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Katusha2013-06-14WorldTourstageLink
1012013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 6 : Leuggern - Meilen 186.1km (Grégory Rast, Swi, won)Katusha2013-06-13WorldTourstageLink
632013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 5: Buochs - Leuggern 176.4km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Katusha2013-06-12WorldTourstageLink
832013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 4: Innertkirchen - Buochs 161km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Katusha2013-06-11WorldTourstageLink
122013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 3: Montreux - Meiringen 203.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Katusha2013-06-10WorldTourstageLink
162013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 2: Quinto - Crans-Montano 170.7km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Katusha2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
1372013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 1: Quinto 8.1km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Katusha2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 5: Banneux 175.6km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Katusha2013-05-262.HCstageLink
1082013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 4: Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure 164.3km (Maxim Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Katusha2013-05-252.HCstageLink
132013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 3: Beveren 15km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Katusha2013-05-242.HCstageLink
1172013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 2: Knokke-Heist - Ninove 181km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Katusha2013-05-232.HCstageLink
1362013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 1: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 194.2km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Katusha2013-05-222.HCstageLink
12013 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2013 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Katusha2013-05-01RacehomeonedayLink
52013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 5: Geneva (ITT) 18.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Katusha2013-04-28WorldTourstageLink
12013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 4: Marly - Les Diablerets 188.5km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Katusha2013-04-27WorldTourstageLink
822013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 3: Payerne 181km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Katusha2013-04-26WorldTourstageLink
592013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 2: Prilly - Granges 190.3km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Katusha2013-04-25WorldTourstageLink
1012013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 1: St-Maurice - Renens 176.4km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Katusha2013-04-24WorldTourstageLink
492013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Prologue: Le Châble - Bruson (ITT) 7km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Katusha2013-04-23WorldTourstageLink
462013 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Katusha2013-04-10RacehomeonedayLink
52013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 6: Beasain (ITT) 24km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Katusha2013-04-06WorldTourstageLink
82013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 5: Eibar - Beasain 166km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Katusha2013-04-05WorldTourstageLink
52013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 4: Trapagaran - Eibar (Arrate) 151km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Katusha2013-04-04WorldTourstageLink
82013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 3: Vitoria (Gasteiz) - Trapagaran 164km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)Katusha2013-04-03WorldTourstageLink
752013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 2: Elgoibar - Vitoria (Gasteiz) 170km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Katusha2013-04-02WorldTourstageLink
142013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 1: Elgoibar 156km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Katusha2013-04-01WorldTourstageLink
12013 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain 2013 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Katusha2013-03-30RacehomeonedayLink
992013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 7: El Vendrell - Barcelona (Montjuïc) 122.2km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Katusha2013-03-24WorldTourstageLink
412013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 6: Almacelles - Valls 178.7km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Katusha2013-03-23WorldTourstageLink
1002013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 5: Rialp - Lleid 156.5km (François Parisien, Fra, won)Katusha2013-03-22WorldTourstageLink
142013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 4: Llanars-Vall de Camprodon - Port Ainé-Rialp 217.7km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Katusha2013-03-21WorldTourstageLink
152013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 3: Vidreres - Vallter 2000-Setcases 180.1km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Katusha2013-03-20WorldTourstageLink
522013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 2: Girona - Banyole 160.7km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Katusha2013-03-19WorldTourstageLink
1162013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 1: Calella 159.3km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Katusha2013-03-18WorldTourstageLink
62013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 7: Nice - Col d’Èze 9.6km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Katusha2013-03-10WorldTourstageLink
442013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 6: Manosque - Nice 220km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Katusha2013-03-09WorldTourstageLink
92013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 5: Châteauneuf-du-Pape - La Montagne de Lure 176km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team Katusha2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
242013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 4: Brioude - Saint-Vallier 199.5km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Katusha2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
222013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 3: Châtel-Guyon - Brioude 170.5km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Team Katusha2013-03-06WorldTourstageLink
882013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 2: Vimory - Cérilly 200.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2013-03-05WorldTourstageLink
652013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 1: Saint-Germain-en-Laye - Nemours 195km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Katusha2013-03-04WorldTourstageLink
872013 Paris - Nice 2013 Prologue: Houilles 2.9km (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Team Katusha2013-03-03WorldTourstageLink
22013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 3: Lucena - Rincon de la Victoria 182.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Katusha2013-02-202.1stageLink
322013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 2: Trebujena - Montilla 194.2km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Katusha2013-02-192.1stageLink
152013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 1: San Fernando - Ubrique 163.9km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Katusha2013-02-182.1stageLink
22013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Prologue: San Fernando 6km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Katusha2013-02-172.1stageLink
492013 Trofeo Platja de Muro 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Katusha2013-02-06RacehomeonedayLink
132013 Trofeo Deià 2013 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Katusha2013-02-05RacehomeonedayLink
1232013 Trofeo Migjorn 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Katusha Team2013-02-04RacehomeonedayLink
1142013 Trofeo Palma 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Katusha Team2013-02-03RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
962012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2012 (Lars Petter Nordhaug, Norway, won)Katusha Team2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Katusha Team2012-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
752012 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2012 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Katusha Team2012-08-26WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2012 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Katusha Team2012-08-19RacehomeonedayLink
482012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 7: Maldegem - Geraardsbergen 207.7km (Alessandro Ballan, Ita, won)Katusha Team2012-08-12WorldTourstageLink
502012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 6 (ITT): Ardooie 17.4km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Katusha Team2012-08-11WorldTourstageLink
642012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 5: Hoogerheide - Aalter 184.6km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Katusha Team2012-08-10WorldTourstageLink
672012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 4: Heers - Bergen op Zoom 213.3km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Katusha Team2012-08-09WorldTourstageLink
582012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 3: Riemst - Genk 188km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Katusha Team2012-08-08WorldTourstageLink
162012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 2 (TTT): Sittard 18.9km (Jens Mouris, Bel, won)Katusha Team2012-08-07WorldTourstageLink
1122012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 1: Waalwijk - Middelburg 203.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Katusha Team2012-08-06WorldTourstageLink
DNF2012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 3: Marche en Famenne - Beaufays 185.9km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Katusha Team2012-07-232.HCstageLink
742012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 2: Binche - Mettet 205.5km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Katusha Team2012-07-222.HCstageLink
1002012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 1: Tournai - Lessines 159.7km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Katusha Team2012-07-212.HCstageLink
802012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 122.8km (Daniele Colli, Italy, won)Katusha Team2012-07-08stageLink
1022012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 7 (ITT): Podersdorf am Neusiedler See 24.1km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)Katusha Team2012-07-07stageLink
572012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 6: Waidhofen/Ybbs - Melk 185.2km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Katusha Team2012-07-06stageLink
1142012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 5: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Sonntagberg 228.3km (Fabio Taborre, Ita, won)Katusha Team2012-07-05stageLink
232012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 4: Lienz - St. Johann/Alpendorf 141.3km (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Katusha Team2012-07-04stageLink
322012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 3: Kitzbühel - LIenz 141.8km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Katusha Team2012-07-03stageLink
132012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 2: Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn 157.4km (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)Katusha Team2012-07-02stageLink
342012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 1: Innsbruck 153km (Alessandro Bazzana, Ita, won)Katusha Team2012-07-01stageLink
DNF2012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 3: Martigny - Aarberg 194.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Katusha Team2012-06-11stageLink
712012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 2: Verbania - Verbier 218.3km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Katusha Team2012-06-10stageLink
942012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 1: Lugano (ITT) 7.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Katusha Team2012-06-09stageLink
DNF2012 GP du canton d'Argovie 2012 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)Katusha Team2012-06-07onedayLink
172012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 5: Clavier - Engis 208.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Katusha Team2012-05-27stageLink
122012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Turnhout - Arendonk 20.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Katusha Team2012-05-26stageLink
982012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 3: Knokke-Heist - Beveren 173.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Katusha Team2012-05-25stageLink
632012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 2: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 170.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Katusha Team2012-05-24stageLink
612012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 1: Mechelen - Buggenhout 162km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Katusha Team2012-05-23stageLink
112012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 5: Crans-Montana (ITT) 16.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Katusha Team2012-04-29stageLink
312012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 4: Bulle - Sion 184km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Katusha Team2012-04-28stageLink
592012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 3: La Neuveville - Charmey 157.6km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Katusha Team2012-04-27stageLink
462012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 2: Montb - Moutier 149.1km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Katusha Team2012-04-26stageLink
562012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 1: Morges - La Chaux-de-Fonds 184.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Katusha Team2012-04-25stageLink
232012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Prologue: Lausanne (ITT) 3.34km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Katusha Team2012-04-24stageLink
162012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 6: Oñati (ITT) 18.9km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Katusha Team2012-04-07stageLink
242012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 5: Bera - Oñati 183km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Katusha Team2012-04-06stageLink
92012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 4: Eibar - Bera-Ibardin 151km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Katusha Team2012-04-05stageLink
122012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 3: Vitoria-Gasteiz - Eibar-Arrate 164km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Katusha Team2012-04-04stageLink
712012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 2: Güeñes - Vitoria-Gasteiz 165.7km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Katusha Team2012-04-03stageLink
792012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 1: Güeñes 153km (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Katusha Team2012-04-02stageLink
382012 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain 2012 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Katusha Team2012-03-31onedayLink
662012 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Katusha Team2012-03-23onedayLink
DNF2012 Milan-San Remo 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Katusha Team2012-03-17onedayLink
42012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 8: Nice - Col d'Èze 9.6km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Katusha Team2012-03-11stageLink
622012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 7: Sisteron - Nice 220km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Katusha Team2012-03-10stageLink
492012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 6: Suze-la-Rousse - Sisteron 176.5km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Katusha Team2012-03-09stageLink
52012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 5: Onet-le-Chateau - Mende 178km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Katusha Team2012-03-08stageLink
162012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 4: Brive-la-Gaillarde - Rodez 183km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Katusha Team2012-03-07stageLink
212012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 3: Vierzon - Lac de Vassivière 194km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Katusha Team2012-03-06stageLink
172012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 2: Mantes-la-Jolie - Orléans 185km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Katusha Team2012-03-05stageLink
442012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 1: Dampierre-en-Yvelines - Saint-Rémy-lès-Chevreuse 9.4km (Gustav Larsson, Swe, won)Katusha Team2012-03-04stageLink
192012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 4: Jaén - La Guardia de Jaén 135.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Katusha Team2012-02-23stageLink
442012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 3: Montemayor - Las Gabias 157.1km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Katusha Team2012-02-22stageLink
232012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 2: Málaga - Alto Santuario ntra. sra. De Araceli 150.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Katusha Team2012-02-21stageLink
732012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 1: Zahara de los Atunes - Benalmádena 197.9km (Javier Ramirez, Spa, won)Katusha Team2012-02-20stageLink
742012 Trofeo Deia 2012 (Lars Peter Nordhaug, Nor, won)Katusha Team2012-02-07onedayLink
1052012 Trofeo Migjorn 2012 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Katusha Team2012-02-06onedayLink
2011 Races
962011 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2011 (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Lampre-ISD2011-09-11onedayLink
DNF2011 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lampre-ISD2011-09-09onedayLink
1182011 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2011 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-28onedayLink
682011 Tre Valli Varesine 2011 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-16onedayLink
1032011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 7: Kraków 128km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-06stageLink
652011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzańska 207.7km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-05stageLink
1312011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 5: Zakopane 201.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-04stageLink
642011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 4: Oświęcim - Cieszyn 176.9km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-03stageLink
402011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 3: Będzin - Katowice 135.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-02stageLink
992011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 2: Częstochowa - Dąbrowa Górnicza 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-01stageLink
852011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 1: Pruszków - Warszawa 101.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2011-07-31stageLink
1142011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 5: Calcinato - Verona 164.6km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-07-24stageLink
182011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 4: Concesio - Passo Maniva 158.5km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Lampre-ISD2011-07-23stageLink
752011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 3: Brescia Buffalora - Prevalle 211.5km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-07-22stageLink
612011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 2a: Pisogne - Brescia 135.5km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-07-21stageLink
652011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 1: Ponte di Legno - Edolo 158km (Marco Frapporti, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-07-20stageLink
562011 Tour de Slovénie 2011 Stage 3: Ptuj - Novo mesto 181km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Lampre-ISD2011-06-19stageLink
32011 Tour de Slovénie 2011 Stage 2: Tržič - Golte 170.6km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-06-18stageLink
702011 Tour de Slovénie 2011 Stage 1: Koper - Nova Gorica 189.6km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-06-17stageLink
232011 Tour de Slovénie 2011 Prologue: Ljubljana 6.6km (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)Lampre-ISD2011-06-16stageLink
1582011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 21: Milan 26km (David Millar, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2011-05-29stageLink
1192011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 20: Verbania - Sestriere 242km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Lampre-ISD2011-05-28stageLink
752011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 19: Bergamo - Macugnaga 209km (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-05-27stageLink
1092011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 18: Morbegno - San Pellegrino Terme 151km (Eros Capecchi, Italy, won)Lampre-ISD2011-05-26stageLink
712011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 17: Feltre - Tirano 230km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-05-25stageLink
312011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 16: Belluno - Nevegal 12.7km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2011-05-24stageLink
1602011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 15: Conegliano - Gardeccia-Val di Fassa 229km (Mikel Nieve Iturralde, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2011-05-22stageLink
1462011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 14: Lienz - Monte Zoncolan 210km (Igor Anton Hernandez, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2011-05-21stageLink
1192011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 13: Spilimbergo - Grossglockner 167km (José Rujano Guillen, Ven, won)Lampre-ISD2011-05-20stageLink
882011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 12: Castelfidardo - Ravenna 184km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2011-05-19stageLink
792011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 11: Tortoreto - Castelfidardo 142km (John Gadret, Fra, won)Lampre-ISD2011-05-18stageLink
1172011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 10: Termoli - Teramo 159km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2011-05-17stageLink
1052011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 9: Messina - Etna 169km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2011-05-15stageLink
812011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 8: Sapri - Tropea 217km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-05-14stageLink
1592011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 7 : Maddaloni - Montevergine di Mercogliano 110km (Bart De Clercq, Bel, won)Lampre-ISD2011-05-13stageLink
1242011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 6: Orvieto - Fiuggi 216km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2011-05-12stageLink
1202011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 5: Piombino - Orvieto 191km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Lampre-ISD2011-05-11stageLink
92011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 4: Genova Quarto dei Mille - Livorno 216km (Oliver Zaugg, Swi, won)Lampre-ISD2011-05-10stageLink
1932011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 3: Reggio Emilia - Rapallo 173km (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2011-05-09stageLink
1142011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 2: Alba - Parma 244km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-05-08stageLink
642011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 5: Champagne - Geneva 164.6km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2011-05-01stageLink
672011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 4: Aubonne - Signal-de-Bougy (ITT) 20.1km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Lampre-ISD2011-04-30stageLink
562011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 3: Thierrens - Neuchatel 165.7km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Lampre-ISD2011-04-29stageLink
222011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 2: Romont 171.8km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-04-28stageLink
102011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 1: Martigny - Leysin 172.6km (Pavel Brutt, Rus, won)Lampre-ISD2011-04-27stageLink
532011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Prologue: Martigny (ITT) 3.5km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2011-04-26stageLink
1222011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 4: Andalo - Madonna di Campiglio 161.5km (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Lampre-ISD2011-04-22stageLink
972011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 3: Molina di Ledro - Fai della Paganella 170km (Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo, Colombia, won)Lampre-ISD2011-04-21stageLink
432011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 2: Dro - Ledro Bezzecca 184km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Lampre-ISD2011-04-20stageLink
312011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 1: Riva del Garda - Arco 13.4km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2011-04-19stageLink
DNF2011 Tour of Flanders 2011 (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Lampre-ISD2011-04-03onedayLink
DNF2011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde 219km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Lampre-ISD2011-03-30stageLink
682011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2011-03-29stageLink
482011 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2011 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Lampre-ISD2011-03-26onedayLink
482011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 6: Rognes - Aix-en-Provence (ITT) 27km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2011-03-11stageLink
172011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 5: Saint-Symphorien-sur-Coise - Vernoux-en-Vivarais 193km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2011-03-10stageLink
512011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 4: Crêches-sur-Saône - Belleville 191km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Lampre-ISD2011-03-09stageLink
982011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 3: Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire - Nuits-Saint-Georges 202km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Lampre-ISD2011-03-08stageLink
882011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 2: Montfort l’Amaury - Amilly 199km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Lampre-ISD2011-03-07stageLink
562011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 1: Houdan - Houdan 154.5km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Lampre-ISD2011-03-06stageLink
52011 Giro del Friuli 2011 (Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez, Col, won)Lampre-ISD2011-03-03onedayLink
192011 GP di Lugano 2011 (Ivan Basso, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-02-27onedayLink
212011 Gran Premio Regio Insubrica 2011 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-02-26onedayLink
452011 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi 2011 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-02-05onedayLink
2010 Races
312010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Elite Men road race: Geelong 262.7km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Slovenia2010-10-03stageLink
302010 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2010 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-09-12onedayLink
442010 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2010 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-09-10onedayLink
162010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 7: Genk - Genk (ITT) 16.9km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-08-24stageLink
392010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 6: Bilzen (Bel) - Heers (Bel) 205.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-08-23stageLink
242010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 5: Roermond (Ned) - Sittard (Ned) 204km (Jack Bobridge, Aus, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-08-22stageLink
772010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 4: St-Lievens-Houtem (Bel) - Roermond (Ned) 214.4km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-08-21stageLink
232010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 3: Ronse (Bel) 191.8km (Koos Moerenhout, Ned, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-08-20stageLink
702010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 2: St. Willebrord (Ned) - Ardooie (Bel) 198.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-08-19stageLink
392010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 1: Steenwijk (Ned) - Rhenen (Ned) 178km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-08-18stageLink
872010 Eneco Tour 2010 Prologue: Steenwijk (Ned) 5.2km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-08-17stageLink
DNF2010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 17: Pau - Col du Tourmalet 174km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-22stageLink
1022010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 16: Bagneres-de-Luchon - Pau 199.5km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-20stageLink
1292010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 15: Pamiers - Bagneres-de-Luchon 187.5km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-19stageLink
942010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 14: Revel - Ax-3 Domaines 184.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-18stageLink
1502010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 13: Rodez - Revel 196km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-17stageLink
1422010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 12: Bourg-de-Peage - Mende 210.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-16stageLink
1192010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 11: Sisteron - Bourg-les-Valence 184.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-15stageLink
952010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 10: Chambery - Gap 179km (Sergio Paulinho, Por, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-14stageLink
952010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 9: Morzine-Avoriaz - Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne 204.5km (Sandy Casar, Fra, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-13stageLink
1652010 Tour de France Stage 8: Station des Rousses - Morzine-Avoriaz 189km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-11GTstageLink
1652010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 8: Station des Rousses - Morzine-Avoriaz 189km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-11stageLink
1282010 Tour de France Stage 7: Tournus - Station des Rousses 165.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-10GTstageLink
1282010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 7: Tournus - Station des Rousses 165.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-10stageLink
1192010 Tour de France Stage 6: Montargis - Gueugnon 227.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-09GTstageLink
1192010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 6: Montargis - Gueugnon 227.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-09stageLink
1632010 Tour de France Stage 5: Epernay - Montargis 187.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-08GTstageLink
1632010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 5: Epernay - Montargis 187.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-08stageLink
1662010 Tour de France Stage 4: Cambrai - Reims 153.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-07GTstageLink
1662010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 4: Cambrai - Reims 153.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-07stageLink
1812010 Tour de France Stage 3: Wanze - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 213km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-06GTstageLink
1812010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 3: Wanze - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 213km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-06stageLink
1712010 Tour de France Stage 2: Brussels - Spa 201km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-05GTstageLink
1712010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 2: Brussels - Spa 201km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-05stageLink
542010 Tour de France Stage 1: Rotterdam - Brussels 223.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-04GTstageLink
542010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Brussels 223.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-04stageLink
1292010 Tour de France Prologue: Rotterdam 8.9km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-03GTstageLink
1292010 Tour de France 2010 Prologue: Rotterdam 8.9km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-03stageLink
DNF2010 Tour de Suisse Stage 8: Wetzikon - Liestal 172.4km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-06-19UPTstageLink
732010 Tour de Suisse Stage 7: Savognin - Wetzikon 204.1km (Marcus Burghardt, Ger, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-06-18UPTstageLink
732010 Tour de Suisse Stage 6: Meiringen - La Punt 213.3km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-06-17UPTstageLink
562010 Tour de Suisse Stage 5: Wettingen - Frutigen 172.5km (Marcus Burghardt, Ger, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-06-16UPTstageLink
862010 Tour de Suisse Stage 4: Schwarzenburg - Wettingen 192.2km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-06-15UPTstageLink
212010 Tour de Suisse Stage 3: Sierre - Schwarzenburg 196.6km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-06-14UPTstageLink
522010 Tour de Suisse Stage 2: Ascona - Sierre 167.5km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-06-13UPTstageLink
812010 Tour de Suisse Stage 1: Lugano (ITT) 7.6km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-06-12UPTstageLink
422010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 5: Berching - Fürstenfeldbruck 156.6km (Marcin Sapa, Pol, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-05-302.HCstageLink
52010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 4 (ITT): Berching 27.8km (Maxime Monfort, Bel, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-05-292.HCstageLink
282010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 3: Bayreuth - Hersbruck 177.3km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-05-282.HCstageLink
562010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 2: Viechtach - Bayreuth 200.5km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-05-272.HCstageLink
152010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 1: Erding - Viechtach 189.8km (Rubén Pérez Moreno, Spa, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-05-262.HCstageLink
32010 Tour de Romandie Stage 5: Sion 121.8km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-05-02UPTstageLink
12010 Tour de Romandie Stage 4: Vevey - Chatel 157.9km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-05-01UPTstageLink
92010 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (ITT): Moudon 23.4km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-04-30UPTstageLink
312010 Tour de Romandie Stage 2: Fribourg 171.8km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-04-29UPTstageLink
522010 Tour de Romandie Stage 1: Porrentruy - Fleurier 175.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-04-28UPTstageLink
622010 Tour de Romandie Prologue: Porrentruy 4.3km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-04-27UPTstageLink
622010 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8: Antalya - Alanya 166km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-04-182.HCstageLink
492010 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7: Finike - Antalya 114km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-04-172.HCstageLink
312010 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6: Fethiye - Finike 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-04-162.HCstageLink
712010 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5: Denizli - Fethiye 221km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-04-152.HCstageLink
502010 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4: Marmaris - Pamukkale 209km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-04-142.HCstageLink
22010 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3: Bodrum - Marmaris 166km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-04-132.HCstageLink
252010 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2: Kusadasi - Turgutreis 181km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-04-122.HCstageLink
172010 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1: Istanbul 5.8km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-04-112.HCstageLink
302010 Ronde van Vlaanderen (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-04-04UPTonedayLink
872010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b: De Panne 14.75km (David Millar, GBr, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-04-012.HCstageLink
722010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a: De Panne 112km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-04-012.HCstageLink
402010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2: Zottegem - Sint Idesbald 188km (Sebastien Turgot, Fra, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-03-312.HCstageLink
142010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 198km (Steve Chainel, Fra, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-03-302.HCstageLink
142010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 198km (Steve Chainel, Fra, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-03-302.HCstageLink
712010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7: Civitanova Marche - San Benedetto del Tronto 164km (Edvald Boasson Hagen c, Nor, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-03-16HISstageLink
322010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6: Montecosaro - Macerata 134km (Mikhail Ignatiev, Lokomotiv, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-03-15HISstageLink
302010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5: Chieti - Colmurano 216km (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-03-14HISstageLink
252010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4: San Gemini - Chieti 243km (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-03-13HISstageLink
572010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3: San Miniato - Monsummano Terme 159km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-03-12HISstageLink
482010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2: Montecatini Terme 165km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-03-11HISstageLink
452010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1: Livorno - Rosignano Solvay 148km (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-03-10HISstageLink
152010 Montepaschi Strade Bianche (Maxim Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-03-061.1onedayLink
482010 Giro del Friuli (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-03-031.1onedayLink
222010 GP dell'Insubria-Lugano (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-02-271.1onedayLink
2009 Races
722009 Tour de France Stage 21: Montereau-Fault-Yonne - Paris Champs-Élysées 164km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-07-26GTstageLink
1022009 Tour de France Stage 20: Montélimar - Mont Ventoux 167km (Juan Manuel Garate Cepa, Spa, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-07-25GTstageLink
1412009 Tour de France Stage 19: Bourgoin-Jallieu - Aubenas 178km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-07-24GTstageLink
672009 Tour de France Stage 18: Annecy - Annecy (ITT) 40.5km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-07-23GTstageLink
732009 Tour de France Stage 17: Bourg-Saint-Maurice - Le Grand-Bornand 169.5km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-07-22GTstageLink
402009 Tour de France Stage 16: Martigny - Bourg-Saint-Maurice 159km (Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau, Spa, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-07-21GTstageLink
702009 Tour de France Stage 15: Pontarlier - Verbier 207.5km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-07-19GTstageLink
962009 Tour de France Stage 14: Colmar - Besançon 199km (Serguei Ivanov, Rus, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-07-18GTstageLink
1642009 Tour de France Stage 13: Vittel - Colmar 200km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-07-17GTstageLink
862009 Tour de France Stage 12: Tonnerre - Vittel 211.5km (Nicki Sorensen, Den, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-07-16GTstageLink
622009 Tour de France Stage 11: Vatan - Saint-Fargeau 192km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-07-15GTstageLink
532009 Tour de France Stage 10: Limoges - Issoudun 194.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-07-14GTstageLink
1532009 Tour de France Stage 9: Saint-Gaudens - Tarbes 160.5km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-07-12GTstageLink
812009 Tour de France Stage 8: Andorre-la-Vieille - Saint-Girons 176.5km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-07-11GTstageLink
652009 Tour de France Stage 7: Barcelone - Andorre Arcalis 224km (Brice Feillu, Fra, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-07-10GTstageLink
1232009 Tour de France Stage 6: Gérone - Barcelone 181.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-07-09GTstageLink
862009 Tour de France Stage 5: Le Cap d'Agde - Perpignan 196.5km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-07-08GTstageLink
1252009 Tour de France Stage 4: Montpellier - Montpellier (TTT) 39km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-07-07GTstageLink
1132009 Tour de France Stage 3: Marseille - La Grande-Motte 196.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-07-06GTstageLink
1092009 Tour de France Stage 2: Monaco - Brignoles 187km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-07-05GTstageLink
752009 Tour de France Stage 1: Monaco - Monaco (ITT) 15.5km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-07-04GTstageLink
1232009 (Stef Clement, Ned, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-06-14UPTstageLink
872009 (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-06-13UPTstageLink
1112009 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-06-12UPTstageLink
342009 (Sylvester Szmyd, Pol, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-06-11UPTstageLink
222009 (Bert Grabsch, Ger, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-06-10UPTstageLink
692009 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-06-09UPTstageLink
542009 (Angelo Furlan, Ita, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-06-08UPTstageLink
402009 (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-06-07UPTstageLink
DNF2009 Paris - Roubaix (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-04-12HISonedayLink
422009 Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-04-05UPTonedayLink
1222009 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-03-312.HCstageLink
DNF2009 (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-03-13HISstageLink
512009 Paris - Nice Stage 5 Annonay - Vallon-Pont-d'Arc (Jeremy Roy, Fra, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-03-12HISstageLink
232009 (Christian Vande Velde, United States Of America, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-03-11HISstageLink
492009 Paris - Nice Stage 3 Orval - Vichy (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-03-10HISstageLink
1062009 Paris - Nice Stage 2 Saint-Brisson-sur-Loire - La Chapelle-Saint-Ursin (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-03-09HISstageLink
492009 Paris - Nice Stage 1 Amilly - Amilly (ITT) (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-03-08HISstageLink
2008 Races
432008 (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Lampre2008-08-30ProTstageLink
602008 Deutschland Tour Deutschland Tour (Brett Lancaster, Aus, won)Lampre2008-08-29ProTstageLink
602008 (Brett Lancaster, Aus, won)Lampre2008-08-29ProTstageLink
652008 Brixia Tour Stage 5 (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Lampre2008-07-272.1stageLink
302008 Brixia Tour Stage 4 (Santo Anza, Ita, won)Lampre2008-07-262.1stageLink
272008 Brixia Tour Stage 3 (Gabriele Bosisio, Ita, won)Lampre2008-07-252.1stageLink
252008 Brixia Tour Stage 2 (Eddy Ratti, Ita, won)Lampre2008-07-242.1stageLink
532008 Brixia Tour Stage 1a (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Lampre2008-07-232.1stageLink
322008 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Lampre2008-06-142.1stageLink
42008 (Jure Golcer, Slovenia, won)Lampre2008-06-132.1stageLink
322008 (Radoslav Rogina, Slo, won)Lampre2008-06-122.1stageLink
142008 (Claudio Cucinotta, Ita, won)Lampre2008-06-112.1stageLink
422008 (Kim Kirchen, Lux, won)Lampre2008-04-23HConedayLink
1282008 Amstel Gold Race (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Lampre2008-04-20ProTonedayLink
92008 Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Lampre2008-04-06ProTonedayLink
412008 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre2008-04-032.HCstageLink
172008 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Joost Posthuma, Ned, won)Lampre2008-04-032.HCstageLink
852008 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre2008-04-022.HCstageLink
72008 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Lampre2008-04-012.HCstageLink
172008 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen (Kurt-Asle Arvesen, Nor, won)Lampre2008-03-291.HConedayLink
72008 Paris - Nice Stage 7 Nice - Nice (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Lampre2008-03-16HCstageLink
252008 Paris - Nice Stage 6 Sisteron - Cannes (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Lampre2008-03-15HCstageLink
512008 Paris - Nice Stage 5 Althen-des-Paluds - Sisteron (Carlos Barredo, Spa, won)Lampre2008-03-14HCstageLink
82008 (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Lampre2008-03-13HCstageLink
172008 (Kjell Carlstrom, Fin, won)Lampre2008-03-12HCstageLink
252008 Paris - Nice Stage 2 Nevers - Belleville (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Lampre2008-03-11HCstageLink
522008 Paris - Nice Stage 1 Amilly - Nevers (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Lampre2008-03-10HCstageLink
402008 Paris - Nice Paris - Nice (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Lampre2008-03-09HCstageLink
402008 Paris - Nice Prologue Amilly - Amilly (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Lampre2008-03-09HCstageLink
482008 GP di Lugano (Rinaldo Nocentini, Ita, won)Lampre2008-03-021.1onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...