Name: Ben Hermans

Nation: Bel
Birth Date: 1986-06-08
Age: 32
Career Statistics (2003 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
56049.162566
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
512017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 6 Tour of Guangxi Stage 6 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)BMC Racing Team2017-10-24WTmultiLink
452017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 5 Tour of Guangxi Stage 5 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2017-10-23WTmultiLink
52017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 4 Tour of Guangxi Stage 4 (Tim Wellens, , won)BMC Racing Team2017-10-22WTmultiLink
652017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 3 Tour of Guangxi Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)BMC Racing Team2017-10-21WTmultiLink
482017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 2 Tour of Guangxi Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)BMC Racing Team2017-10-20WTmultiLink
612017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 1 Tour of Guangxi Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)BMC Racing Team2017-10-19WTmultiLink
DNF2017 Tacx Pro Classic (Timo Roosen, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2017-10-141.1onedayLink
142017 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2017-10-07WTonedayLink
102017 Giro dell'Emilia (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2017-09-301.HConedayLink
602017 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2017-09-161.HConedayLink
782017 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Tim Wellens, , won)BMC Racing Team2017-09-131.1onedayLink
462017 Tour of Britain Stage 8 Tour of Britain Stage 8 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)BMC Racing Team2017-09-102.HCmultiLink
792017 Tour of Britain Stage 7 Tour of Britain Stage 7 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2017-09-092.HCmultiLink
712017 Tour of Britain Stage 6 Tour of Britain Stage 6 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)BMC Racing Team2017-09-082.HCmultiLink
352017 Tour of Britain Stage 5 Tour of Britain Stage 5 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2017-09-072.HCmultiLink
1032017 Tour of Britain Stage 4 Tour of Britain Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)BMC Racing Team2017-09-062.HCmultiLink
812017 Tour of Britain Stage 3 Tour of Britain Stage 3 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)BMC Racing Team2017-09-052.HCmultiLink
842017 Tour of Britain Stage 2 Tour of Britain Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2017-09-042.HCmultiLink
692017 Tour of Britain Stage 1 Tour of Britain Stage 1 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)BMC Racing Team2017-09-032.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-30WTonedayLink
412015 Vattenfall Cyclassics (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-23WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2017-07-31WTmultiLink
442017 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2017-07-30WTmultiLink
232017 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)BMC Racing Team2017-07-29WTmultiLink
DNF2017 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2017-06-25CNmultiLink
32017 Belgian Road Championships Time Trial - Men Belgian Road Championships Time Trial - Men (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)BMC Racing Team2017-06-22CNmultiLink
2015 Races
172015 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)BMC Racing Team2017-06-111.HConedayLink
2017 Races
512017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)BMC Racing Team2017-06-11WTmultiLink
312017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)BMC Racing Team2017-06-10WTmultiLink
382017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)BMC Racing Team2017-06-09WTmultiLink
472017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)BMC Racing Team2017-06-08WTmultiLink
432017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)BMC Racing Team2017-06-07WTmultiLink
1012017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Koen Bouwman, , won)BMC Racing Team2017-06-06WTmultiLink
492017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)BMC Racing Team2017-06-05WTmultiLink
602017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2017-06-04WTmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2017-04-26WTonedayLink
232015 La Flèche Wallonne (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2017-04-22WTonedayLink
182015 Amstel Gold Race (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)BMC Racing Team2017-04-19WTonedayLink
2017 Races
472017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2017-04-19WTonedayLink
872017 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2017-04-16WTonedayLink
2015 Races
12015 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2017-04-151.HConedayLink
2017 Races
382017 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2017-04-121.HConedayLink
2015 Races
312015 Volta Limburg Classic (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)BMC Racing Team2017-04-041.1onedayLink
2017 Races
682017 Volta Limburg Classic (Marco Canola, Italy, won)BMC Racing Team2017-04-011.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2017-03-24WTmultiLink
1792017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2017-03-23WTmultiLink
622017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2017-03-22WTmultiLink
472017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2017-03-20WTmultiLink
DNF2017 Strade Bianche (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)BMC Racing Team2017-03-04WTonedayLink
432017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2017-02-052.1multiLink
72017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)BMC Racing Team2017-02-042.1multiLink
222017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)BMC Racing Team2017-02-032.1multiLink
272017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2017-02-022.1multiLink
2016 Races
422016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)BMC Racing Team2016-10-232.HCmultiLink
82016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)BMC Racing Team2016-10-222.HCmultiLink
232016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)BMC Racing Team2016-10-212.HCmultiLink
422016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2016-10-202.HCmultiLink
192016 Milano-Torino (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)BMC Racing Team2016-09-281.HConedayLink
202016 Giro dell'Emilia (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)BMC Racing Team2016-09-241.HConedayLink
592016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)BMC Racing Team2016-09-11WTmultiLink
312016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Pierre Latour, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2016-09-10WTmultiLink
202016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)BMC Racing Team2016-09-09WTmultiLink
562016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)BMC Racing Team2016-09-08WTmultiLink
292016 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)BMC Racing Team2016-09-07WTmultiLink
292016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)BMC Racing Team2016-09-07WTmultiLink
432016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)BMC Racing Team2016-09-05WTmultiLink
222016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2016-09-04WTmultiLink
202016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2016-09-03WTmultiLink
552016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Valerio Conti, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2016-09-02WTmultiLink
142016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2016-09-01WTmultiLink
212016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)BMC Racing Team2016-08-31WTmultiLink
272016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)BMC Racing Team2016-08-29WTmultiLink
452016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2016-08-28WTmultiLink
362016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2016-08-27WTmultiLink
162016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2016-08-26WTmultiLink
42016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)BMC Racing Team2016-08-25WTmultiLink
252016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2016-08-24WTmultiLink
412016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2016-08-23WTmultiLink
202016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2016-08-22WTmultiLink
492016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2016-08-21WTmultiLink
162016 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)BMC Racing Team2016-08-17WTmultiLink
32016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Sergio Pardilla, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2016-08-062.HCmultiLink
442016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Nathan Haas, MTB, won)BMC Racing Team2016-08-052.HCmultiLink
292016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2016-08-042.HCmultiLink
242016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2016-08-032.HCmultiLink
522016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2016-08-022.HCmultiLink
42016 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)BMC Racing Team2016-07-18WTmultiLink
162016 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Tim Wellens, , won)BMC Racing Team2016-07-16WTmultiLink
442016 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)BMC Racing Team2016-07-15WTmultiLink
472016 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2016-07-14WTmultiLink
272016 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)BMC Racing Team2016-07-13WTmultiLink
592016 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2016-07-12WTmultiLink
212016 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2016-06-26CNmultiLink
32016 Belgian Road Championships Time Trial - Men Belgian Road Championships Time Trial - Men (Victor Campenaerts, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2016-06-23CNmultiLink
362016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)BMC Racing Team2016-06-12WTmultiLink
132016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2016-06-11WTmultiLink
372016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)BMC Racing Team2016-06-10WTmultiLink
592016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)BMC Racing Team2016-06-09WTmultiLink
492016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2016-06-08WTmultiLink
572016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2016-06-07WTmultiLink
812016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2016-06-06WTmultiLink
232016 Criterium du Dauphine Prologue Criterium du Dauphine Prologue (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2016-06-05WTmultiLink
DNF2016 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2016-05-23WTmultiLink
182016 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)BMC Racing Team2016-05-21WTmultiLink
242016 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2016-05-20WTmultiLink
522016 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)BMC Racing Team2016-05-19WTmultiLink
672016 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)BMC Racing Team2016-05-18WTmultiLink
62016 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Omar Fraile, , won)BMC Racing Team2016-05-17WTmultiLink
182016 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2016-05-16WTmultiLink
162016 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)BMC Racing Team2016-05-14WTmultiLink
342016 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Gorka Izagirre, , won)BMC Racing Team2016-05-13WTmultiLink
912016 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)BMC Racing Team2016-05-12WTmultiLink
462016 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)BMC Racing Team2016-05-11WTmultiLink
1042016 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)BMC Racing Team2016-05-10WTmultiLink
322016 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)BMC Racing Team2016-05-09WTmultiLink
432016 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)BMC Racing Team2016-05-07WTmultiLink
1082016 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2016-05-06WTmultiLink
1482016 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)BMC Racing Team2016-05-05WTmultiLink
982016 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2016-04-24WTonedayLink
422016 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2016-04-20WTonedayLink
342016 Amstel Gold Race (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2016-04-17WTonedayLink
252016 (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)BMC Racing Team2016-04-131.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Volta Limburg Classic (Floris Gerts, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2016-04-021.1onedayLink
902016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)BMC Racing Team2016-03-27WTmultiLink
1112016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2016-03-26WTmultiLink
1002016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2016-03-25WTmultiLink
1252016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2016-03-24WTmultiLink
812016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)BMC Racing Team2016-03-23WTmultiLink
1062016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2016-03-22WTmultiLink
252016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2016-03-21WTmultiLink
642016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2016-02-212.1multiLink
182016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)BMC Racing Team2016-02-202.1multiLink
272016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2016-02-192.1multiLink
572016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2016-02-182.1multiLink
302016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2016-02-172.1multiLink
662016 Clasica de Almeria (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)BMC Racing Team2016-02-141.1onedayLink
52016 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2016-02-131.1onedayLink
742016 Dubai Tour Stage 4 Dubai Tour Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2016-02-062.HCmultiLink
832016 Dubai Tour Stage 3 Dubai Tour Stage 3 (Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle, , won)BMC Racing Team2016-02-052.HCmultiLink
252016 Dubai Tour Stage 2 Dubai Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2016-02-042.HCmultiLink
432016 Dubai Tour Stage 1 Dubai Tour Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2016-02-032.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
182015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)BMC Racing Team2015-08-162.HCmultiLink
12015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2015-08-152.HCmultiLink
562015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)BMC Racing Team2015-08-142.HCmultiLink
142015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)BMC Racing Team2015-08-132.HCmultiLink
112015 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Marcin Bialoblocki, GBr, won)BMC Racing Team2015-08-08WTmultiLink
72015 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Sergio Luis Henao, Col, won)BMC Racing Team2015-08-07WTmultiLink
52015 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Bart De Clercq, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2015-08-06WTmultiLink
392015 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)BMC Racing Team2015-08-05WTmultiLink
462015 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)BMC Racing Team2015-08-04WTmultiLink
152015 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)BMC Racing Team2015-08-03WTmultiLink
252015 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2015-08-02WTmultiLink
132015 Tour of Austria Stage 8 Tour of Austria Stage 8 (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2015-07-122.HCmultiLink
372015 Tour of Austria Stage 7 Tour of Austria Stage 7 (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)BMC Racing Team2015-07-112.HCmultiLink
22015 Tour of Austria Stage 6 Tour of Austria Stage 6 (Gonzalez Victo De La Parte, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2015-07-102.HCmultiLink
282015 Tour of Austria Stage 5 Tour of Austria Stage 5 (Johann Van Zyl, South Africa, won)BMC Racing Team2015-07-092.HCmultiLink
32015 Tour of Austria Stage 4 Tour of Austria Stage 4 (Gonzalez Victo De La Parte, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2015-07-082.HCmultiLink
142015 Tour of Austria Stage 3 Tour of Austria Stage 3 (Rick Zabel, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2015-07-072.HCmultiLink
102015 Tour of Austria Stage 2 Tour of Austria Stage 2 (David Tanner, Aus, won)BMC Racing Team2015-07-062.HCmultiLink
162015 Tour of Austria Stage 1 Tour of Austria Stage 1 (Sondre Holst Enger, , won)BMC Racing Team2015-07-052.HCmultiLink
202015 Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race (Preben Van hecke, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2015-06-28CNmultiLink
402015 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2015-06-21WTmultiLink
372015 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)BMC Racing Team2015-06-20WTmultiLink
312015 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)BMC Racing Team2015-06-19WTmultiLink
542015 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)BMC Racing Team2015-06-18WTmultiLink
212015 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2015-06-17WTmultiLink
172015 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)BMC Racing Team2015-06-16WTmultiLink
242015 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)BMC Racing Team2015-06-15WTmultiLink
112015 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)BMC Racing Team2015-06-14WTmultiLink
752015 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2015-06-13WTmultiLink
12015 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 3 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 3 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)BMC Racing2015-05-032.1multiLink
242015 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 2 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 2 (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)BMC Racing2015-05-022.1multiLink
112015 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 1 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 1 (Lars Petter Nordhaug, Norway, won)BMC Racing2015-05-012.1multiLink
792015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2015-03-29WTmultiLink
252015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Sergei Chernetski, , won)BMC Racing Team2015-03-28WTmultiLink
1042015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2015-03-27WTmultiLink
522015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)BMC Racing Team2015-03-26WTmultiLink
962015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)BMC Racing Team2015-03-25WTmultiLink
412015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2015-03-24WTmultiLink
372015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Maciej Paterski, Pol, won)BMC Racing Team2015-03-23WTmultiLink
342015 Paris - Nice Stage 7 Paris - Nice Stage 7 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)BMC Racing Team2015-03-15WTmultiLink
1062015 Paris - Nice Stage 6 Paris - Nice Stage 6 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2015-03-14WTmultiLink
252015 Paris - Nice Stage 5 Paris - Nice Stage 5 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2015-03-13WTmultiLink
362015 Paris - Nice Stage 4 Paris - Nice Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)BMC Racing Team2015-03-12WTmultiLink
232015 Paris - Nice Stage 3 Paris - Nice Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)BMC Racing Team2015-03-11WTmultiLink
1102015 Paris - Nice Stage 2 Paris - Nice Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2015-03-10WTmultiLink
232015 Paris - Nice Stage 1 Paris - Nice Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)BMC Racing Team2015-03-09WTmultiLink
502015 Paris - Nice Prologue Paris - Nice Prologue (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)BMC Racing Team2015-03-08WTmultiLink
192015 Tour of Oman Tour of Oman (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)BMC Racing Team2015-02-182.HCmultiLink
1012015 Tour of Qatar Stage 6 Tour of Qatar Stage 6 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)BMC Racing Team2015-02-132.HCmultiLink
1202015 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)BMC Racing Team2015-02-122.HCmultiLink
412015 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)BMC Racing Team2015-02-112.HCmultiLink
592015 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)BMC Racing Team2015-02-102.HCmultiLink
802015 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)BMC Racing Team2015-02-092.HCmultiLink
1212015 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 (Jose Joaquin Rojas, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2015-02-082.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
DNF2014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 5: Matrei/Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf 146.4km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)BMC Racing Team2014-07-102.HCstageLink
172014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 4: Kitzbühel - Matrei/Osttirol 171.9km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2014-07-092.HCstageLink
322014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 3: Bad Ischl - Kitzbüheler Horn 206km (Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas, Col, won)BMC Racing Team2014-07-082.HCstageLink
482014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 2: Waidhofen/Ybbs - Bad Ischl 180.9km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2014-07-072.HCstageLink
52014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 1: Tulln - Sonntagberg 182km (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)BMC Racing Team2014-07-062.HCstageLink
342014 Belgian Road Championships 2014 Road Race - Men: Wielsbeke 250.2km (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2014-06-29CNstageLink
882014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 4: Gerwen - Boxtel 173.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2014-06-222.1stageLink
652014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 3: Hotel Verviers - La Gileppe 186.7km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2014-06-212.1stageLink
1222014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 2: Buchten - Buchten 190.5km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)BMC Racing Team2014-06-202.1stageLink
552014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 1: Rucphen - Sint Willebrord 183.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2014-06-192.1stageLink
232014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Prologue: Bladel - Bladel 7.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2014-06-182.1stageLink
752014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 21: Gemona - Trieste 172km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)BMC Racing Team2014-06-01WorldTourstageLink
1102014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 20: Maniago - Monte Zoncolan 167km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)BMC Racing Team2014-05-31WorldTourstageLink
432014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 19: Bassano del Grappa - Cima Grappa (ITT) 26.8km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)BMC Racing Team2014-05-30WorldTourstageLink
722014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 18: Belluno - Rif. Panarotta 171km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)BMC Racing Team2014-05-29WorldTourstageLink
622014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 17: Sarnonico - Vittorio Veneto 208km (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2014-05-28WorldTourstageLink
812014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 16: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello/Martelltal 139km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)BMC Racing Team2014-05-27WorldTourstageLink
542014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 15: Valdengo - Montecampione 225km (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2014-05-25WorldTourstageLink
642014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 14: Agliè - Oropa 164km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2014-05-24WorldTourstageLink
1502014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 13: Fossano - Rivarolo Canavese 157km (Marco Canola, Italy, won)BMC Racing Team2014-05-23WorldTourstageLink
1122014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 12: Barbaresco - Barolo (ITT) 41.9km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)BMC Racing Team2014-05-22WorldTourstageLink
902014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 11: Collecchio - Savona 249km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)BMC Racing Team2014-05-21WorldTourstageLink
992014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 10: Modena - Salsomaggiore 173km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2014-05-20WorldTourstageLink
832014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 9: Lugo - Sestola 172km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2014-05-18WorldTourstageLink
692014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 8: Foligno - Montecopiolo 179km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2014-05-17WorldTourstageLink
1202014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 7: Frosinone - Foligno 211km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2014-05-16WorldTourstageLink
1082014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 6: Sassano - Montecassino 257km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)BMC Racing Team2014-05-15WorldTourstageLink
802014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 5: Taranto - Viggiano 203km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2014-05-14WorldTourstageLink
1502014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 4: Giovinazzo - Bari 112km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2014-05-13WorldTourstageLink
1542014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 3: Armagh - Dublin 187km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2014-05-11WorldTourstageLink
1772014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 2: Belfast - Belfast 219km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2014-05-10WorldTourstageLink
1572014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 1: Belfast - Belfast 21.7km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)BMC Racing Team2014-05-09WorldTourstageLink
312014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 5: Aabbaye de L'Epau - La-Ferte-Bernard 184km (Axel Domont, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2014-04-112.1stageLink
112014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 4 : Angers - Pre-en-Pail 196km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)BMC Racing Team2014-04-102.1stageLink
342014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 3: Angers - Angers 6.8km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)BMC Racing Team2014-04-092.1stageLink
222014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 2: COMPA-Ancenis - Angers 88km (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)BMC Racing Team2014-04-092.1stageLink
172014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 1 : St-Jean-des-Monts - St-Gereon 197km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2014-04-082.1stageLink
802014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.1km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2014-03-18WorldTourstageLink
392014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 6: Bucchianico - Porto Sant'Elpidio 189km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)BMC Racing Team2014-03-17WorldTourstageLink
282014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 5: Amatrice - Guardiagrele 192km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
172014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 4: Indicatore (Arezzo) - Cittareale (Selva Rotonda) 244km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
372014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 3: Cascina - Arezzo 210km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)BMC Racing Team2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
382014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Cascina 166km (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)BMC Racing Team2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
152014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 4: Bandol - Toulon 192.7km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2014-02-162.1stageLink
612014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3a: Lambesc - Saint Rémy de Provence 63km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2014-02-152.1stageLink
82014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3b: Saint Rémy de Provence (ITT) 18.2km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)BMC Racing Team2014-02-152.1stageLink
322014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 2: Cadolive - Rousset 170.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2014-02-142.1stageLink
262014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 1: Argelès-sur-Mer - Montagnac 196.3km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2014-02-132.1stageLink
282014 Santos Tour Down Under 2014 Stage 1: Nuriootpa - Angaston 135km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)BMC2014-01-21WorldTourstageLink
362014 Santos Tour Down Under 2014 People's Choice Classic: Adelaide - Adelaide 50km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)BMC2014-01-19WorldTourstageLink
2013 Races
122013 Japan Cup 2013 (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-10-20RacehomeonedayLink
142013 Il Lombardia 2013 (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Radioshack Leopard2013-10-06WorldTourRonedayLink
252013 Milano-Torino 2013 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-10-02RacehomeonedayLink
232013 GP Impanis - Van Petegem 2013 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Belkin Pro Cycling2013-09-21RacehomeonedayLink
812013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 21: Leganés - Madrid 109.6km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-09-15WorldTourstageLink
572013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 20: Aviles - Alto de L´Angliru 142.2km (Kenny Elissonde, Fra, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-09-14WorldTourstageLink
392013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 19: San Vicente de la Barquera - Alto Naranco 181km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Radioshack Leopard2013-09-13WorldTourstageLink
562013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 18: Burgos - Peña Cabarga 186.5km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-09-12WorldTourstageLink
432013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 17: Calahorra - Burgos 189km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Radioshack Leopard2013-09-11WorldTourstageLink
852013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 16: Graus - Aramón Formigal 146.8km (Warren Barguil, , won)Radioshack Leopard2013-09-09WorldTourstageLink
742013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 15: Andorra - Peyragudes 224.9km (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-09-08WorldTourstageLink
1022013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 14: Baga - Collada de la Gallina 155.7km (Daniele Ratto, Ita, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-09-07WorldTourstageLink
662013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 13: Valls - Castelldefels 169km (Warren Barguil, , won)Radioshack Leopard2013-09-06WorldTourstageLink
542013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 12: Maella - Tarragona 164.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-09-05WorldTourstageLink
1372013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 11: Tarazona (ITT) 38.8km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-09-04WorldTourstageLink
492013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 10: Torredelcampo - Alto Hazallanas 186.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-09-02WorldTourstageLink
1482013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 9: Antequera - Valdepeñas de Jaén 163.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-09-01WorldTourstageLink
822013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 8: Jerez de la Frontera - Alto Peñas Blancas (Estepona) 166.6km (Leopold König, Cze, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-08-31WorldTourstageLink
262013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 7: Almendralejo - Mairena de Aljafare 205.9km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-08-30WorldTourstageLink
742013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 6: Guijuelo - Caceres 175km (Michael Morkov, Den, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-08-29WorldTourstageLink
1192013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 5: Sober - Lago de Sanabria 174.3km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-08-28WorldTourstageLink
1062013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 4: Lain - Fisterra 189km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-08-27WorldTourstageLink
452013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 3: Vigo - Mirador de Lobeira 184.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-08-26WorldTourstageLink
302013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 2: Pontevedra - Alto Do Monte Da Groba 177.7km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-08-25WorldTourstageLink
122013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 1: Vilanova de Arousa - Sanxenxo (TTT) 27.4km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-08-24WorldTourstageLink
302013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 7: Wieliczka - Kraków (ITT) 37km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-08-03WorldTourstageLink
122013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 192km (Darwin Atapuma Hurtado, Col, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-08-02WorldTourstageLink
162013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 5: Nowy Targ - Zakopane 160.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-08-01WorldTourstageLink
292013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 4: Tarnów - Katowice 231.5km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-07-31WorldTourstageLink
382013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 3: Kraków - Rzeszów 226km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-07-30WorldTourstageLink
182013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 2: Marilleva Val di Sole - Passo Pordoi Val di Fassa 206.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-07-28WorldTourstageLink
92013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 1: Rovereto - Madonna di Campiglio 184.5km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-07-27WorldTourstageLink
372013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 5: Soignies - Thuin 144.7km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-07-242.HCstageLink
662013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 4: Andenne - Clabecq 197.1km (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-07-232.HCstageLink
162013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 3: Beaufays - Bastogne 168.5km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-07-222.HCstageLink
672013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 2: Verviers - Engis 174.4km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-07-212.HCstageLink
282013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 1: Ans - Eupen 189.7km (Alexandr Kolobnev, Russia, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-07-202.HCstageLink
852013 Halle-Ingooigem 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-06-19RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 7: Le Pont-de-Claix - Superdévoluy 187.5km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
242013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 6: La Léchère - Grenoble 143km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-06-07WorldTourstageLink
212013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 5: Grésy-sur-Aix - Valmorel 139km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-06-06WorldTourstageLink
302013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 4 (ITT): Villars-les-Dombes - Parc des Oiseaux 32.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-06-05WorldTourstageLink
402013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 3: Ambérieu-en-Bugey - Tarare 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-06-04WorldTourstageLink
362013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 2: Châtel - Oyonnax 191km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-06-03WorldTourstageLink
432013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 1: Champéry 121km (David Veilleux, Can, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-06-02WorldTourstageLink
432013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 5: Banneux 175.6km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-05-262.HCstageLink
822013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 4: Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure 164.3km (Maxim Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-05-252.HCstageLink
52013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 3: Beveren 15km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-05-242.HCstageLink
1032013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 2: Knokke-Heist - Ninove 181km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-05-232.HCstageLink
322013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 1: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 194.2km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-05-222.HCstageLink
822013 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2013 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-04-21WorldTourRonedayLink
232013 La Flèche Wallonne 2013 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-04-17WorldTourRonedayLink
292013 Amstel Gold Race 2013 (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-04-14WorldTourRonedayLink
1062013 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-04-10RacehomeonedayLink
362013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 176km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-03-242.HCstageLink
242013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 2: Porto - Vecchio 7km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-03-232.HCstageLink
582013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 1: Porto - Vecchio 89km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-03-232.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Dwars door Vlaanderen 2013 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-03-201.HCRaceovonedayLink
262013 GP Nobili Rubinetterie-Coppa Papà Carlo-Coppa Città di Stresa 2013 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-03-14RacehomeonedayLink
772013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 181.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-03-032.1stageLink
1162013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 175.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-03-022.1stageLink
332013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)Radioshack Leopard2013-03-012.1stageLink
DNF2013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 2: Draguignan 207km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-02-172.1stageLink
1242013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 1: Le Cannet des Maures - La Croix Valmer 152.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-02-162.1stageLink
372013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 6: Adelaide 90km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-01-27WorldTourstageLink
102013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 5: McLaren Vale - Old Willunga Hill 151.5km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-01-26WorldTourstageLink
642013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 4: Modbury - Tanunda 126.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-01-25WorldTourstageLink
182013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 3: Unley - Stirling 139km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-01-24WorldTourstageLink
32013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 2: Mount Barker - Rostrevor 116.5km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-01-23WorldTourstageLink
212013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 1: Prospect - Lobethal 135km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-01-22WorldTourstageLink
822013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 People's Choice Classic: East End, Adelaide 51km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-01-20WorldTourstageLink
2012 Races
692012 Paris - Tours 2012 (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-10-071.HCRaceovonedayLink
102012 Paris-Bourges 2012 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-10-041.1onedayLink
782012 Giro del Piemonte 2012 (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-09-271.HCRaceovonedayLink
582012 Milano-Torino 2012 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-09-26RacehomeonedayLink
372012 GP Impanis - Van Petegem 2012 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-09-15RacehomeonedayLink
272012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2012 (Lars Petter Nordhaug, Norway, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
132012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
382012 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2012 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-08-26WorldTourRonedayLink
192012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 5: Melle - Poitiers 188.8km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-08-242.1stageLink
152012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 4: La Roche Posay (ITT) 22.1km (Luke Durbridge, , won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-08-232.1stageLink
392012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 3: Pleumartin - La Roche Posay 99.4km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-08-232.1stageLink
782012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 2: Royan - Melle 199.2km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-08-222.1stageLink
662012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 1: Villebois Lavalette - Royan 182km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-08-212.1stageLink
182012 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-08-19RacehomeonedayLink
22012 Belgian Road Championships 2012 Time trials: Lac De l’eau Dheure (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-08-15stageLink
162012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 7: Maldegem - Geraardsbergen 207.7km (Alessandro Ballan, Ita, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-08-12WorldTourstageLink
322012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 6 (ITT): Ardooie 17.4km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-08-11WorldTourstageLink
252012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 5: Hoogerheide - Aalter 184.6km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-08-10WorldTourstageLink
552012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 4: Heers - Bergen op Zoom 213.3km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-08-09WorldTourstageLink
152012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 3: Riemst - Genk 188km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-08-08WorldTourstageLink
352012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 2 (TTT): Sittard 18.9km (Jens Mouris, Bel, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-08-07WorldTourstageLink
1022012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 1: Waalwijk - Middelburg 203.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-08-06WorldTourstageLink
372012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 5: Welkenraedt - Perwez 179.2km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-07-252.HCstageLink
532012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 4: Huy - Oreye 207km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-07-242.HCstageLink
262012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 3: Marche en Famenne - Beaufays 185.9km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-07-232.HCstageLink
182012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 2: Binche - Mettet 205.5km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-07-222.HCstageLink
242012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 1: Tournai - Lessines 159.7km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-07-212.HCstageLink
312012 Belgian Road Championships 2012 Elite Men: Geel 253.3km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-06-24stageLink
932012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 4 : Schijndel - Boxtel 182km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-06-17stageLink
302012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 3: Verviers - La Gileppe (Jalhay) 184km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-06-16stageLink
492012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 2: Nuth (Schimmert) 167km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-06-15stageLink
902012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 1: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 151km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-06-14stageLink
522012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 21: Milan (ITT) 31.5km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-05-27stageLink
132012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 20: Caldes/Val di Sole - Passo dello Stelvio 218km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-05-26stageLink
922012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 19: Treviso - Alpe di Pampeago 197km (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-05-25stageLink
1222012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 18: San Vito di Cadore - Vedelago 139km (Andrea Guardini, , won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-05-24stageLink
422012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 17: Falzes/Pfalzen - Cortina d'Ampezzo 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-05-23stageLink
1122012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 16: Limone sul Garda - Falzes/Pfalzen 174km (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-05-22stageLink
962012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 15: Busto Arsizio - Lecco/Pian dei Resinelli 172km (Matteo Rabottini, Ita, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-05-20stageLink
1202012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 14: Cherasco - Cervinia 205km (Andrey Amador Bikkazakova, CRc, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-05-19stageLink
212012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 13: Savona - Cervere 121km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-05-18stageLink
122012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 12: Seravezza - Sestri Levante 157km (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-05-17stageLink
1592012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 11: Assisi - Montecatini Terme 243km (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-05-16stageLink
792012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 10: Civitavecchia - Assisi 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-05-15stageLink
1302012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 9: San Giorgio nel Sannio - Frosinone 171km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-05-14stageLink
722012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 8: Sulmona - Lago Laceno 229km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-05-13stageLink
752012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 7: Recanati - Rocca di Cambio 202km (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-05-12stageLink
1332012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 6: Urbino - Porto Sant'Elpidio 207km (Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez, Colombia, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-05-11stageLink
602012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 5: Modena - Fano 199km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-05-10stageLink
1282012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 3: Horsens 190km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-05-07stageLink
1982012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 2: Herning 206km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-05-06stageLink
1302012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 1: Herning (ITT) 8.7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-05-05stageLink
DNF2012 La Flèche Wallonne 2012 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-04-18onedayLink
702012 Amstel Gold Race 2012 (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-04-15onedayLink
362012 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne 2012 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-04-11onedayLink
292012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 4: Le Mans - Sablé-sur-Sarthe 166.6km (Thomas Dekker, Ned, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-04-06stageLink
172012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 3: Angers - Pré-en-Pail 181.8km (Francisco Ventoso, Spa, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-04-05stageLink
132012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 2b (ITT): Angers 6.8km (Luke Durbridge, , won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-04-04stageLink
292012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 2a: Riaillé - Angers 87.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-04-04stageLink
152012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 1: Saint-Gilles-Croix-de-Vie - Riaillé 192.8km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-04-03stageLink
202012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.7km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-03-29stageLink
902012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.1km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-03-29stageLink
822012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 2: Zottegem - Koksijde 216.1km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-03-28stageLink
142012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 201.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-03-27stageLink
DNF2012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 3: La Vall d'en Bas (Sant Esteve d'en Bas) - Port-Ainé 210.9km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-03-21stageLink
1632012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 2: Girona 161km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-03-20stageLink
1182012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 1: Calella 138.9km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-03-19stageLink
662012 Le Samyn 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-02-29onedayLink
992012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 3: Castro Marim - Malhão (Loulé) 194.6km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-02-17stageLink
572012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 2: Faro - Lagoa 187.5km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-02-16stageLink
1152012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 1: Dunas Douradas (Almancil) - Albufeira 151km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-02-15stageLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Giro di Lombardia 2011 (Oliver Zaugg, Swi, won)Team RadioShack2011-10-15onedayLink
672011 Paris-Bourges 2011 (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Team RadioShack2011-10-06onedayLink
62011 Binche - Tournai - Binche 2011 (Rüdiger Selig, Ger, won)Team RadioShack2011-10-04onedayLink
762011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 175.4km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Team RadioShack2011-10-02stageLink
492011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 3: Anoing - Ichtegem 153.3km (Tom Veelers, Ned, won)Team RadioShack2011-10-01stageLink
482011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 2: Menin - Poperinge 159.2km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Team RadioShack2011-09-30stageLink
1302011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 1: Mouscron - Péruwelz 179.6km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Team RadioShack2011-09-29stageLink
272011 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2011 (Aaen Jonas Jörgensen, Den, won)Team RadioShack2011-09-18onedayLink
182011 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2011 (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Team RadioShack2011-09-11onedayLink
DNF2011 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team RadioShack2011-09-09onedayLink
632011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 6: Golden - Denver 115.9km (Daniel Oss, Ita, won)Team RadioShack2011-08-28stageLink
1102011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 5: Steamboat Springs - Breckenridge 170.2km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team RadioShack2011-08-27stageLink
1132011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 4: Avon - Steamboat Springs 138.4km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team RadioShack2011-08-26stageLink
1212011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 3: Vail (ITT) 16.1km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Team RadioShack2011-08-25stageLink
1202011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 2: Gunnison - Aspen 209.8km (George Hincapie, USA, won)Team RadioShack2011-08-24stageLink
712011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 1: Salida - Crested Butte/Mt. Crested Butte 159.9km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Team RadioShack2011-08-23stageLink
222011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Prologue: Colorado Springs (ITT) 8.3km (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)Team RadioShack2011-08-22stageLink
22011 Belgian Time Trial Championships 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team RadioShack2011-08-15onedayLink
212011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 6: Sittard-Geleen 201.2km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team RadioShack2011-08-14stageLink
542011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 5: Genk 189.2km (Matteo Bono, Ita, won)Team RadioShack2011-08-13stageLink
552011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 4: Roermond 14.7km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Team RadioShack2011-08-12stageLink
32011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 3: Heers - Andenne 191.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team RadioShack2011-08-11stageLink
672011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 2: Aalter - Ardooie 173.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team RadioShack2011-08-10stageLink
732011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 1: Oosterhout - Sint Willebrord 192.1km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team RadioShack2011-08-09stageLink
252011 Eneco Tour 2011 Prologue: Amersfoort 5.7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Team RadioShack2011-08-08stageLink
32011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 5: Charleroi - Thuin 163.3km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team RadioShack2011-07-27stageLink
232011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 4: Enghien - Mouscron 151.6km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Team RadioShack2011-07-26stageLink
532011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 3: Sombreville - Perwez 224.4km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Team RadioShack2011-07-25stageLink
32011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 2: Wanze - Houffalize 194.4km (Joost van Leijen, Ned, won)Team RadioShack2011-07-24stageLink
272011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 1: Amay - Banneux 152.1km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)Team RadioShack2011-07-23stageLink
842011 Belgian Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Hoogled-Gits 241.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team RadioShack2011-06-26stageLink
562011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 7: Pontcharra - La Toussuire 117.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Team RadioShack2011-06-12stageLink
242011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 6: Les Gets - Le Collet d’Allevard 192.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Team RadioShack2011-06-11stageLink
102011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 5: Parc des Oiseaux - Villars-les-Dombes - Les Gets 210km (Christophe Kern, Fra, won)Team RadioShack2011-06-10stageLink
532011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 4: La Motte-Servolex - Mâcon 173.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team RadioShack2011-06-09stageLink
152011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 3: Grenoble 42.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team RadioShack2011-06-08stageLink
192011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 2: Voiron - Lyon 179km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team RadioShack2011-06-07stageLink
122011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 1: Albertville - Saint-Pierre-de-Chartreuse 144km (Jurgen Van Den Broéck, Bel, won)Team RadioShack2011-06-06stageLink
572011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Prologue: Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne 5.4km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team RadioShack2011-06-05stageLink
DNF2011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 2: Romont 171.8km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Team RadioShack2011-04-28stageLink
1232011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 1: Martigny - Leysin 172.6km (Pavel Brutt, Rus, won)Team RadioShack2011-04-27stageLink
642011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Prologue: Martigny (ITT) 3.5km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Team RadioShack2011-04-26stageLink
182011 La Flèche Wallonne 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team RadioShack2011-04-20onedayLink
122011 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team RadioShack2011-04-13onedayLink
32011 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2011 (Bert Scheirlinckx, Bel, won)Team RadioShack2011-04-07onedayLink
152011 Tirreno-Adriatico 2011 Stage 3: Terranuova Bracciolini - Perugia 189km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Team RadioShack2011-03-11stageLink
902011 Tirreno-Adriatico 2011 Stage 2: Carrara - Indicatore (Arezzo) 202km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Team RadioShack2011-03-10stageLink
52011 Giro di Sardegna 2011 Stage 3: Orani - Lanusei 173km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team RadioShack2011-02-24stageLink
52011 Giro di Sardegna 2011 Stage 2: Porto Rotondo - Nuoro / Monte Ortobene 197.5km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Team RadioShack2011-02-23stageLink
182011 Giro di Sardegna 2011 Stage 1: Olbia - Porto Cervo 138km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team RadioShack2011-02-22stageLink
132011 Trofeo Deià 2011 (josč Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Team RadioShack2011-02-09onedayLink
12011 Trofeo Inca-Inca 2011 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Team RadioShack2011-02-08onedayLink
532011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 6: Adelaide 90km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Team RadioShack2011-01-23stageLink
92011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 5: McLaren Vale - Willunga 131km (Francisco Ventoso, Spa, won)Team RadioShack2011-01-22stageLink
542011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 4: Norwood - Strathalbyn 124km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Team RadioShack2011-01-21stageLink
182011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 3 : Unley - Stirling 129km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team RadioShack2011-01-20stageLink
232011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 1: Mawson Lakes - Angaston 138km (Matthew Goss, Aus, won)Team RadioShack2011-01-18stageLink
862011 Cancer Council Classic 2011 (Matthew Goss, Aus, won)Team RadioShack2011-01-16onedayLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 3: Hazelbrouck - Ichtgem 158km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Team RadioShack2010-10-02stageLink
1442010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 2: Lessines - Poperinge 181.5km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Team RadioShack2010-10-01stageLink
1842010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 1: Templeuve (France) - Mouscron 187.3km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Team RadioShack2010-09-30stageLink
292010 Tour de Vendée 2010 (Koldo Fdez.De Larrea, Spa, won)Team RadioShack2010-09-26onedayLink
272010 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2010 (Aleksejs Saramotins, Lat, won)Team RadioShack2010-09-19onedayLink
302010 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2010 (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Team RadioShack2010-09-15onedayLink
DNF2010 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2010 (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Team RadioShack2010-09-12onedayLink
1642010 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2010 (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Team RadioShack2010-09-11onedayLink
652010 Stadsprijs van Geraardsbergen 2010 (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Radioshack2010-09-01onedayLink
332010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 7: Genk - Genk (ITT) 16.9km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team RadioShack2010-08-24stageLink
122010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 6: Bilzen (Bel) - Heers (Bel) 205.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team RadioShack2010-08-23stageLink
482010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 5: Roermond (Ned) - Sittard (Ned) 204km (Jack Bobridge, Aus, won)Team RadioShack2010-08-22stageLink
512010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 4: St-Lievens-Houtem (Bel) - Roermond (Ned) 214.4km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Team RadioShack2010-08-21stageLink
152010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 3: Ronse (Bel) 191.8km (Koos Moerenhout, Ned, won)Team RadioShack2010-08-20stageLink
422010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 2: St. Willebrord (Ned) - Ardooie (Bel) 198.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team RadioShack2010-08-19stageLink
972010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 1: Steenwijk (Ned) - Rhenen (Ned) 178km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Team RadioShack2010-08-18stageLink
582010 Eneco Tour 2010 Prologue: Steenwijk (Ned) 5.2km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Team RadioShack2010-08-17stageLink
1572010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 7: Nowy Targ - Kraków 163.9km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team RadioShack2010-08-07stageLink
922010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 6: Oswiecim - Terma Bukowina Tatrz 228.5km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Team RadioShack2010-08-06stageLink
232010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 5: Astrzebie Zdrój - Ustron 149km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Team RadioShack2010-08-05stageLink
552010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 4: Tychy - Cieszyn 177.9km (Mirco Lorenzetto, , won)Team RadioShack2010-08-04stageLink
1402010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 3: Sosnowiec - Katowice 122.1km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Team RadioShack2010-08-03stageLink
1682010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 2: Rawa Mazowiecka - Dabrowa Górnicza 240km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team RadioShack2010-08-02stageLink
1152010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 1: Sochaczew - Warszawa 175.1km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Team RadioShack2010-08-01stageLink
712010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 122.8km (Graeme Brown, Aus, won)Team RadioShack2010-07-11stageLink
202010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 7: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See (ITT) 26.3km (Joost Posthuma, Ned, won)Team RadioShack2010-07-10stageLink
702010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 6: Deutschlandsberg - Laxenburg 231.8km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team RadioShack2010-07-09stageLink
152010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 5: Bleiburg - Deutschlandsberg 150.3km (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Team RadioShack2010-07-08stageLink
92010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 4: Lienz - Großglockner 146.2km (Riccardo Riccň, Ita, won)Team RadioShack2010-07-07stageLink
202010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 3: Kitzbühel - Lienz 135.5km (Leonardo Bertagnolli, Ita, won)Team RadioShack2010-07-06stageLink
152010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 2: Landeck - Kitzbüheler Horn 173.9km (Riccardo Riccň, Ita, won)Team RadioShack2010-07-05stageLink
982010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 1: Dornbirn - Bludenz 157.9km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team RadioShack2010-07-04stageLink
312010 Belgian Road Championships Elite men's road race: Leuven 239.7km (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Team RadioShack2010-06-27stageLink
DNF2010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 7: Allevard-les-Bains - Sallanches 148km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team RadioShack2010-06-13UPTstageLink
942010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 6: Crolles - Alpe-d’Huez 151.5km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team RadioShack2010-06-12UPTstageLink
1522010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 5: Serre-Chevalier - Grenoble 143.5km (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)Team RadioShack2010-06-11UPTstageLink
772010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 4: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Risoul 210km (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)Team RadioShack2010-06-10UPTstageLink
812010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 3: Monteux - Sorgues (ITT) 49km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Team RadioShack2010-06-09UPTstageLink
1432010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 2: Annonay - Bourg-Saint-Andéol 177km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Team RadioShack2010-06-08UPTstageLink
1662010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 1: Evian-les-Bains - Saint-Laurent-du-Pont 191km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Team RadioShack2010-06-07UPTstageLink
202010 Critérium du Dauphiné Prologue: Evian-les-Bains (ITT) 6.8km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team RadioShack2010-06-06UPTstageLink
12010 Tour of Belgium Stage 5: Herstal 173.7km (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Team RadioShack2010-05-302.HCstageLink
82010 Tour of Belgium Stage 4 (ITT): Tijdrit Herzele 16.7km (Dominique Cornu, Bel, won)Team RadioShack2010-05-292.HCstageLink
512010 Tour of Belgium Stage 3: Knokke-Heist - Mechelen 192.2km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Team RadioShack2010-05-282.HCstageLink
602010 Tour of Belgium Stage 2: Eeklo - Knokke-Heist 162.7km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Team RadioShack2010-05-272.HCstageLink
1262010 Tour of Belgium Stage 1: Eeklo 156.6km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team RadioShack2010-05-262.HCstageLink
442010 La Fléche Wallonne (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Team RadioShack2010-04-21HISonedayLink
DNF2010 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team RadioShack2010-04-18UPTonedayLink
DNF2010 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Team RadioShack2010-04-141.1onedayLink
312010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4: Murguia Zuia - Eibar (Arrate) 160km (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Team RadioShack2010-04-08UPTstageLink
232010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3: Viana - Amurrio 187km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Team RadioShack2010-04-07UPTstageLink
532010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2: Zierbena - Viana 217km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team RadioShack2010-04-06UPTstageLink
112010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1: Zierbena 152km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Team RadioShack2010-04-05UPTstageLink
212010 Critérium International Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio 7.7km (David Millar, GBr, won)Team RadioShack2010-03-282.HCstageLink
402010 Critérium International Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio 75km (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Team RadioShack2010-03-282.HCstageLink

Google results:

Loading...