Name: Joeri Calleeuw

Nation: Bel
Career Statistics (2003 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
16663.11313
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
732017 Famenne Ardenne Classic (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-10-111.1onedayLink
1142017 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-10-081.HConedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2017-10-061.1onedayLink
2017 Races
562017 Tour de l'Eurométropole (Daniel McLay, , won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
442017 Omloop Eurometropool (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-09-301.1onedayLink
582017 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde (Tom Devriendt, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-09-201.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Verandas Willems Cycling Teamel2017-09-191.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Michal Golas, Pol, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2017-09-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Benoit Cosnefroy, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-09-171.1onedayLink
2015 Races
552015 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2017-09-161.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-09-151.1onedayLink
562017 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Tim Wellens, , won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-09-131.1onedayLink
2015 Races
242015 Brussels Cycling Classic (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2017-09-051.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-09-031.HConedayLink
922017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)Roubaix-Lille Métropole2017-08-252.1multiLink
1232017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Mads Pedersen, , won)Roubaix-Lille Métropole2017-08-242.1multiLink
1012017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Roubaix-Lille Métropole2017-08-242.1multiLink
522017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Roubaix-Lille Métropole2017-08-232.1multiLink
1022017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Roubaix-Lille Métropole2017-08-222.1multiLink
DNF2017 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-08-172.1multiLink
1162017 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-08-162.1multiLink
1162017 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Elie Gesbert, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-08-152.1multiLink
DNF2017 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-06-25CNmultiLink
2015 Races
252015 Halle-Ingooigem (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2017-06-241.1onedayLink
2017 Races
842017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 (Thomas Scully, NZl, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-06-182.1multiLink
962017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-06-172.1multiLink
1032017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-06-162.1multiLink
732017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 (Julien Loubet, , won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-06-152.1multiLink
DNF2017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Ignatas Konovalovas, Lithuania, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-05-132.1multiLink
1082017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Benjamin Thomas, Ger, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-05-112.1multiLink
472017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-05-092.1multiLink
DNF2017 (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-04-171.1onedayLink
912017 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-04-131.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Paris-Camembert (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-04-111.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Volta Limburg Classic (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Verandas Willems Cycling2017-04-041.1onedayLink
2017 Races
512017 La Roue Tourangelle (Flavien Dassonville, , won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-04-021.1onedayLink
342017 Route Adélie de Vitré (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-03-311.1onedayLink
372017 Classic Loire Atlantique (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-03-181.1onedayLink
2015 Races
222015 Le Samyn (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2017-03-041.1onedayLink
2017 Races
202017 Le Samyn (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-03-011.1onedayLink
932017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Mattia Cattaneo, Ita, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-02-232.1multiLink
1102017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-02-222.1multiLink
1272017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-02-212.1multiLink
DNF2017 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-02-192.1multiLink
1172017 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-02-182.1multiLink
DNF2017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-02-032.1multiLink
882017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-02-022.1multiLink
912017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-02-012.1multiLink
722017 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-01-291.1onedayLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-10-111.1onedayLink
292016 Binche-Chimay-Binche - Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-10-041.1onedayLink
72016 Tour de l'Eurometropole (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-10-021.1onedayLink
462016 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-09-161.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Brussels Cycling Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-09-031.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Druivenkoers-Overijse (Jerome Baugnies, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-08-241.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Dwars door het Hageland (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-08-051.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Grand Prix Cerami (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-07-201.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-06-26CNmultiLink
162016 Belgian Road Championships Time Trial - Men Belgian Road Championships Time Trial - Men (Victor Campenaerts, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-06-23CNmultiLink
DNF2016 Halle-Ingooigem (Dries De Bondt, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-06-221.1onedayLink
322016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-06-192.1multiLink
512016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-06-182.1multiLink
292016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Veranda Willems2016-06-172.1multiLink
1372016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Wesley Kreder, Ned, won)Veranda Willems2016-06-162.1multiLink
1222016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Veranda Willems2016-06-152.1multiLink
212016 Ronde van Limburg (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-06-121.1onedayLink
852016 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 (Sondre Holst Enger, , won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-04-242.1multiLink
1282016 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 (Riccardo Zoidl, Aut, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-04-222.1multiLink
1142016 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-04-212.1multiLink
1522016 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-04-202.1multiLink
1042016 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-04-192.1multiLink
302016 Tour de Normandie Stage 6 Tour de Normandie Stage 6 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Verandas Willems C.T2016-03-272.2multiLink
502016 Tour de Normandie Stage 5 Tour de Normandie Stage 5 (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Verandas Willems C.T2016-03-262.2multiLink
952016 Tour de Normandie Stage 4 Tour de Normandie Stage 4 (Benoît Sinner, Fra, won)Verandas Willems C.T2016-03-252.2multiLink
1192016 Tour de Normandie Stage 3 Tour de Normandie Stage 3 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Verandas Willems C.T2016-03-242.2multiLink
932016 Tour de Normandie Stage 2 Tour de Normandie Stage 2 (Olivier Pardini, Bel, won)Verandas Willems C.T2016-03-232.2multiLink
1252016 Tour de Normandie Stage 1 Tour de Normandie Stage 1 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Verandas Willems C.T2016-03-222.2multiLink
772016 Tour de Normandie Prologue Tour de Normandie Prologue (Lukas Liss, Ger, won)Verandas Willems C.T2016-03-212.2multiLink
1502016 Handzame Classic (Erik Baska, Svk, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-03-181.1onedayLink
792016 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-03-161.HConedayLink
252016 Energiewacht Ronde van Drenthe (Jesper Asselman, Ned, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-03-121.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Le Samyn (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-03-021.1onedayLink
1152016 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-02-271.HConedayLink
922016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-02-252.1multiLink
242016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-02-242.1multiLink
622016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-02-232.1multiLink
1082016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-02-212.1multiLink
1412016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-02-202.1multiLink
2015 Races
282015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2015-10-042.1multiLink
1222015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2015-10-032.1multiLink
1052015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2015-10-022.1multiLink
122015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2015-10-012.1multiLink
1142015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2015-09-302.1multiLink
DNF2015 Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race (Preben Van hecke, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2015-06-28CNmultiLink
DNF2015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2015-05-312.HCmultiLink
222015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2015-05-302.HCmultiLink
222015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2015-05-292.HCmultiLink
842015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2015-05-282.HCmultiLink
912015 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2015-05-272.HCmultiLink
1052015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2015-03-082.1multiLink
272015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2015-03-072.1multiLink
1202015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2015-03-062.1multiLink
1082015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2015-02-222.1multiLink
1192015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 (Ben Gastauer, Lux, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2015-02-212.1multiLink
2013 Races
112013 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2013 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team2013-10-15RacehomeonedayLink
122013 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2013 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team2013-09-20RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2013 (Bert De Backer, Bel, won)Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team2013-09-15RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Handzame Classic 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team2013-03-15RacehomeonedayLink
2011 Races
12011 Belgian Road Championships 2011 Elite Men (no contract): Geel 160.6km (Joeri Calleeuw, Bel, won)BCV Works CT Ingelmunster2011-08-21stageLink
52011 Flèche Ardennaise 2011 (Zico Waeytens, Bel, won)BCV Works CT Ingelmunster2011-06-19onedayLink
432011 Memorial Ph. Van Coningsloo 2011 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)BCV Works CT Ingelmunster2011-06-05onedayLink
222011 Circuit de Wallonie 2011 (Diego Alejandro Tamayo Martinez, Colombia, won)BCV Works CT Ingelmunster2011-05-08onedayLink
722011 Zellik - Galmaarden 2011 (Gaetan Bille, Bel, won)BCV Works CT Ingelmunster2011-04-17onedayLink
52011 Kattekoers (Deinze-Ieper) 2011 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)BCV Works CT Ingelmunster2011-03-13onedayLink
122011 De Vlaamse Pijl 2011 (Frederic Amorison, Bel, won)Works CT Ingelmunster2011-03-05onedayLink
2010 Races
512010 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2010 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2010-10-12onedayLink
82010 Cinturó de L'Empordà 2010 Stage 3: Empuriabrava - Figueres 149.5km (Israel Perez, Spa, won)Jong Vlaandaren2010-10-03stageLink
762010 Cinturó de L'Empordà 2010 Stage 2: Sant Esteve D'En Bas - La Jonquera 170.3km (Jose Herrada, Spa, won)Jong Vlaandaren2010-10-02stageLink
202010 Cinturó de L'Empordà 2010 Stage 1: Castello D'Empuries - Roses 159.9km (Moises Dueñas, Spa, won)Jong Vlaandaren2010-10-01stageLink
202010 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde 2010 (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2010-09-22onedayLink
DNF2010 Duo Normand 2010 (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2010-09-19onedayLink
792010 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2010 (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2010-09-11onedayLink
212010 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2010 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2010-09-05onedayLink
572010 Stadsprijs van Geraardsbergen 2010 (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2010-09-01onedayLink
552010 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2010 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2010-08-25onedayLink
172010 Tour Alsace 2010 Stage 5: Ribeauvillé - Ballon d'Alsace 146.3km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2010-08-01stageLink
112010 Tour Alsace 2010 Stage 4: Bioscope - Carspach 153.9km (Frédéric Finot, Fra, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2010-07-31stageLink
182010 Tour Alsace 2010 Stage 3: Illzach - Huningue 171.1km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2010-07-30stageLink
572010 Tour Alsace 2010 Stage 2: Strasbourg - Bischoffsheim 152.8km (Alex Meenhorst, Auckland, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2010-07-29stageLink
782010 Tour Alsace 2010 Stage 1: Colmar - Cernay 145.6km (Cyril Bessy, Fra, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2010-07-28stageLink
272010 GP van de stad Geel 2010 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2010-07-11onedayLink
62010 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad U23 2010 (Jarl Salomein, Bel, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2010-07-03onedayLink
732010 Halle-Ingooigem 2010 (Jurgen Van De Walle, Bel, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2010-06-23onedayLink
452010 Memorial Ph. Van Coningsloo (Dries Hollanders, Bel, won)Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht - Lotto2010-06-061.2onedayLink
352010 Gullegem Koerse (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2010-06-01NEonedayLink
332010 Tour of Belgium Stage 5: Herstal 173.7km (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2010-05-302.HCstageLink
1062010 Tour of Belgium Stage 4 (ITT): Tijdrit Herzele 16.7km (Dominique Cornu, Bel, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2010-05-292.HCstageLink
192010 Tour of Belgium Stage 3: Knokke-Heist - Mechelen 192.2km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2010-05-282.HCstageLink
822010 Tour of Belgium Stage 2: Eeklo - Knokke-Heist 162.7km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2010-05-272.HCstageLink
282010 Tour of Belgium Stage 1: Eeklo 156.6km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2010-05-262.HCstageLink
252010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 7: Iffendic - Dinan 148.4km (Gaël Malacarne, Fra, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2010-05-012.2stageLink
32010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 6: Huelgoat - Iffendic 190.5km (Cédric Pineau, Fra, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2010-04-302.2stageLink
212010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 5: Mauron - Huelgoat 176.3km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2010-04-292.2stageLink
252010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 4: Saint Gildas des Bois - Mauron 153.1km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2010-04-282.2stageLink
412010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 3: Saint Malo - Saint Gildas des Bois 185.5km (Benoit Daeninck, Fra, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2010-04-272.2stageLink
752010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 2: Saint Ouen - Saint Ouen (ITT) 10km (Martijn Keizer, Ned, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2010-04-262.2stageLink
952010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 1: Gorey 142km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2010-04-252.2stageLink
1142010 Zellik - Galmaarden (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2010-04-181.2onedayLink
612010 Scheldeprijs (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2010-04-071.HConedayLink
142010 Tour de Normandie Stage 8: Bagnoles de l'Orne - Caen 142km (Sven Godts, Bel, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2010-03-282.2stageLink
102010 Tour de Normandie Stage 7: Ducey - Bagnoles de l'Orne 172km (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2010-03-272.2stageLink
172010 Tour de Normandie Stage 6: Domfront - Avranches 171km (Alexandre Mironov, Rus, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2010-03-262.2stageLink
632010 Tour de Normandie Stage 5: Elbeuf sur Seine - Flers 188km (Sven Vandousselaere, Belgium, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2010-03-252.2stageLink
822010 Tour de Normandie Stage 4: Grand Couronne - Elbeuf sur Seine 72km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2010-03-242.2stageLink
552010 Tour de Normandie Stage 3: Forges les Eaux - Grand Couronne 84km (Daniel Schorn, Aut, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2010-03-242.2stageLink
942010 Tour de Normandie Stage 2: Colombelles - Forges les Eaux 198km (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2010-03-232.2stageLink
612010 Tour de Normandie Stage 1: Mondeville (ITT) 4.8km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2010-03-222.2stageLink
472010 Nokere-Koerse (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht-Jartazi2010-03-171.1onedayLink
242010 De Vlaamse Pijl (Clinton Robert Avery, NZl, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2010-03-061.2onedayLink
2009 Races
102009 Grand Prix de la ville de Pérenchies 2010 (Clinton Robert Avery, NZl, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2009-07-25onedayLink
632009 (Julien Fouchard, Fra, won)Jong Vlaanderen Bauknecht Lotto- Museeuw Bikes2009-04-262.2stageLink
552009 (Dennis Vanwinden, Ned, won)Jong Vlaanderen Bauknecht Lotto- Museeuw Bikes2009-04-252.2stageLink
DNF2009 Tour de Normandie Stage 4 (Freddy Bichot, Fra, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2009-03-262.2stageLink
1092009 Tour de Normandie Stage 3 (Fabien Bacquet, Fra, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2009-03-252.2stageLink
1202009 Tour de Normandie Stage 2 (Boy van Poppel, Ned, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2009-03-252.2stageLink
1192009 Tour de Normandie Stage 1 (Steven Caethoven, Bel, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2009-03-242.2stageLink
922009 Tour de Normandie Prologue (Morgan Chedhomme, Fra, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2009-03-232.2stageLink
2008 Races
222008 Tour du Senegal Stage 6 (Morgan Chedhomme, Fra, won)Vlaanderen/Martin2008-10-152.2stageLink
72008 Tour du Senegal Stage 3 (Morgan Chedhomme, Fra, won)Vlaanderen/Martin2008-10-122.2stageLink
62008 Tour du Senegal Stage 2 (Morgan Chedhomme, Fra, won)Vlaanderen/Martin2008-10-112.2stageLink
DNF2008 Tour du Senegal Stage 1 (Morgan Chedhomme, Fra, won)Vlaanderen/Martin2008-10-092.2stageLink
212008 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 5 (Logan Hutchings, NZl, won)Espoir Condruzien - Team Bouwkantoor2008-08-06NEstageLink
312008 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 4 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Espoir Condruzien - Team Bouwkantoor2008-08-05NEstageLink
22008 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 3 (Phillip Walsleben, Ger, won)Espoir Condruzien - Team Bouwkantoor2008-08-04NEstageLink
302008 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 2 (Bjorn Hoeben, Ned, won)Espoir Condruzien - Team Bouwkantoor2008-08-03NEstageLink
292008 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 1 (Bert De Backer, Bel, won)Espoir Condruzien - Team Bouwkantoor2008-08-02NEstageLink
102008 Ruddervoorde Koerse / St. Elooisprijs (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Team Bouwkantoor Lippens-Deschuytter2008-06-24NEonedayLink
222008 Memorial Ph. Van Coningsloo (Stijn Joseph, Bel, won)Team Bouwkantoor Lippens-Deschuytter Westkerke2008-06-081.2onedayLink
2006 Races
932006 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 5 (Nico Kuypers, Bel, won)Cerdi Team Ingelmunster2006-08-08NEstageLink
1082006 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 3 (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Cerdi Team Ingelmunster2006-08-07NEstageLink
1072006 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 4 (Logan Hutchings, NZl, won)Cerdi Team Ingelmunster2006-08-07NEstageLink
1532006 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 2 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Cerdi Team Ingelmunster2006-08-06NEstageLink
1092006 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 1 (Tony Bracke, Bel, won)Cerdi Team Ingelmunster2006-08-05NEstageLink
2005 Races
772005 GP de Waregem (Romain Fondard, Fra, won)KSV Deerlijk2005-03-231.2onedayLink
2004 Races
332004 Internatie Reningelst (Mario Ickx, Bel, won)KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht2004-07-291.6onedayLink
872004 Grote Prijs Stad Geel (Steven van den Bussche, Bel, won)KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht2004-07-111.7.2onedayLink
572004 (Bart Heirewegh, Deschacht, won)KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht2004-06-061.5onedayLink
582004 Zellik - Galmaarden (Jurgen Vermeersch, Bel, won)KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht2004-04-181.5onedayLink
2003 Races
1002003 (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht2003-08-09SCstageLink
822003 Ledegem-Kemmel-Ledegem (Michiel Van Aelbroeck, Bel, won)KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht2003-07-201.8onedayLink
322003 Flanders-Europ Classic (Jelle Vanendert, Bel, won)KSC Deerlijk-Gaverzicht2003-05-291.8onedayLink
432003 Euregio Autolease Heuvelland Tour Stage 4 (Sebastian Langeveld, Ned, won)KSV Deerlijk2003-05-11SCstageLink
572003 Euregio Autolease Heuvelland Tour Stage 3 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)KSV Deerlijk2003-05-10SCstageLink
932003 Euregio Autolease Heuvelland Tour Stage 2 (Anders Lund, Den, won)KSV Deerlijk2003-05-10SCstageLink
932003 Euregio Autolease Heuvelland Tour Stage 1 (Anders Lund, Den, won)KSV Deerlijk2003-05-09SCstageLink

Google results:

Loading...